Event Results Hub

Events List

Search for an event
Event Name Location Date
Hunter Summer Series Round 2 Maitland Athletics Track 2022-01-09
Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 The Ridge Athletics Track 2022-01-08
Illawong Revesby Workers Walk and Throw Meet The Ridge Athletics Track 2021-12-18
2021 ANSW All Comers SOPAC Warm Up track 2021-12-18
UTS Norths All-comers Summer Series 2 Rotary Athletics Field 2021-12-18
NSW All Schools Championships SOPAC 2021-12-09
UTS Norths All-comers Summer Series 1 Rotary Athletics Field 2021-12-04
Hunter Summer Series 1 Maitland Regional Athletics Centre 2021-11-28
Illawong Athletics High Velocity Meet 1 The Ridge Athletics Track 2021-11-27
2021 NSW 10,000m Championships The Ridge Athletics Track 2021-11-27
NSW State Relays SOPAC 2021-11-20
NSW 3000m Championships SOPAC 2021-11-13
UTS Norths All-comers Summer Series 1 Rotary Athletics Field 2021-11-13
Club Back On Track SOPAC Warm Up track 2021-11-06
Schools & Club Nitro Challenge SOPAC Warm Up track 2021-11-06
UTS Norths All-comers Summer Series 2 Rotary Athletics Field 2021-11-06
UTS Norths All-comers Summer Series 1 Rotary Athletics Field 2021-10-30
2021 Hunter Region Winter Series 1 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Centre 2021-05-23
St George Classic and NSW Novice Cross Country Championships Ramsgate 2021-05-22
2021 UniSports Nationals Athletics SOPAC 2021-04-21
Illawong High Velocity Meet 4 The Ridge 2021-04-03
Bankstown Invitational Bankstown 2021-03-27
2021 Sydney Track Classic SOPAC 2021-03-13
2021 NSW Junior Championships SOPAC 2021-03-12
2021 NSW Open U23 & Para Championships SOPAC 2021-03-05
2021 NSW Country Championships Mingara 2021-02-26
2021 Illawong Revesby Workers Track Challenge The Ridge 2021-02-20
2021 NSW Masters Championships Campbelltown Athletic Centre 2021-02-13
NSW 5k Champs SOPAC Warm Up Track 2021-02-06
Mingara Interclub Mingara Athletic Centre 2021-01-30
2021 NSW Combined Events Championships Campbelltown Athletic Centre 2021-01-23
2021 Hunter Region Summer Series 4 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Centre 2021-01-23
2021 Illawarra Track Challenge Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre 2021-01-16
2021 Hunter Pure Performance Track Challenge Fearnley Dawes Athletics Centre 2021-01-09
Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 The Ridge 2021-01-09
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools SOPAC 2020-12-3
Albie Thomas Mile The Crest Athletics Track 2020-12-19
Campbelltown Interclub Campbelltown Athletics Track 2020-12-12
2020 Hunter Summer Series 3 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track 2020-12-12
Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 The Ridge Athletics Track 2020-11-27
Sydney Uni Interclub and NSW 3000m Championships SOPAC Warm Up Track 2020-11-21
IBS Interclub Kerryn McCann Athletics Track 2020-11-15
2020 Hunter Summer Series 2 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track 2020-11-14
2020 Club Championships SOPAC Warmup 2020-11-07
Sutherland Interclub Sylvania Waters 2020-10-31
Illawong RW High Velocity Meet 1 2020-10-24
Bankstown Interclub + 10000m Championships 2020-10-24
2020 Hunter Summer Series 1 2020-10-17
2020 Nepean Interclub 2020-10-17
NSW Cross Country Championships Dapto Integral Energy Park 2020-10-10
NSW Short Walks Championships Sydney Olympic Park 2020-08-15
NSW Long Walks Championships Gough Whitlam Park 2020-07-25
NSW XC Short Course Championships Integral Energy Park 2020-07-19
NSW Open Championships 2020-03-06
All Comers SOPAC 2020-02-29
NSW Junior Championships SOPAC 2020-02-21
All comers Illawong 2020-02-15
NSW Masters Championships SOPAC 2020-02-07
Treloar Shield 7 SOPAC 2020-02-01
NSW Combined Events Championships SOPAC 2020-01-25
Summer Down Under 2020 - Sydney 2020-01-24
NSW Country Championships Barden Park Dubbo 2020-01-17
Illawarra Track Classic Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre 2020-01-11
Mingara All Comers and 10000m Walk Champs Mingara 2020-01-11
My UTS Norths