All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 23  Women 3000 m Race Walk Rescheduled Open
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1362 Boughton, Milly    14 Randwick Bot          14:55.30        
  2 #12046 Lamb, Chloe        13 Sydney Pacific        15:49.31        
  3 #39719 Stojanovic, Maris  14 Westfields            16:38.16        
  4 #38052 Cassilles, Ciara   13 Westfields            19:33.56        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 m Race Walk Rescheduled Open
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #39775 Horton, Jai        14 Westfields            16:59.18        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 m Rescheduled Open
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  671 Schiffmann, Sarah  17 Macquarie Hunter       9:50.87        
  2 #352821 Lambert, Aspen    13 Trinity Athl          10:48.56        
  3 #36290 Wright-Smith, Mai  13 Asics Wests           11:04.63        
  4 # 2524 Carolan, Celeste   13 Kembla Joggers Inc.   11:04.68        
  5 #38302 Mishkarudnaya, St  15 Sutherland D          11:52.40        
  6 # 1592 hannah, Sally      48 Athletics Ea          12:16.41        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 m Rescheduled Open
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  304 Russell, Max       15 Randwick Bot           9:25.27        
  2 #37839 Carson, Miles      14 Illawong Rev           9:26.82        
  3 # 1019 Purcell, Darren    50 Athletics Ea           9:28.35        
  4 #35291 Hardiman, Jake     16 Balmain                9:31.16        
  5 #  284 Constantine, Jame  27 Delta Runnin           9:31.95        
  6 # 1985 Morgan, Leo        16 Randwick Bot           9:37.04        
  7 #37859 Felice, Brendan    15 Illawong Rev           9:46.81        
  8 # 1995 Downs, Anthony     39 Sutherland D          10:18.24        
 -- # 2854 Topp, Russell      16 Blue Mountains             DNS        
 -- # 1421 Brown, Hayden      20 Bankstown Sp               DNS        
 -- # 2358 Fink, Brendan      41 Delta Runnin               DNS        
 -- # 1433 Brown, Zac         18 Trinity Athl               DNS        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw Rescheduled Over 35m
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  982 Stein, Rhys        24 Asics Wests             64.71m        
      60.88m  64.20m  FOUL  FOUL  64.71m  63.91m                       
  2 #  981 Crandell, John     29 Asics Wests             60.38m        
      59.61m  60.38m  FOUL  55.74m  FOUL  FOUL                         
  3 # 1440 O'Connor, Seamus   18 Trinity Athl            50.49m        
      46.09m  45.16m  FOUL  50.49m  47.48m  49.81m                     
 -- # 3426 van Woerkom, Andr  24 Sydney University          DNS        
 -- #40406 Duncum, Jayden     17 Nepean District            DNS        
 -- # 1053 Irish, William     17 Sydney Pacific             DNS        
 -- #  772 Ward, Saxon        25 Asics Wests                DNS        
 -- #35805 Greaves, Jack      16 Trinity Athl               DNS        
 -- #38680 Downie, Stuart     17 U.T.S Northe               DNS        
 -- # 1583 Roberts, Kai       16 Trinity Athl               DNS        
 -- #38300 Nicholson, Luke    16 Sutherland D               DNS        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 48  Women Javelin Throw Rescheduled Over 35m
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #37998 Portelli, Georgia  17 St George District      43.75m        
      39.06m  38.65m  41.21m  43.75m  FOUL  41.82m                     
 -- #35199 Shine, Kiara       16 Asics Wests                DNS        
 -- # 1471 Markoski, Emily    18 St George District         DNS        
 -- # 3313 Grun, Christina    27 Sydney University          DNS        
 -- # 1426 Cibei, Sophia      18 St George District         DNS        
 -- # 1884 Lockwood, Jasmin   18 St George District         DNS        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 56  Women Shot Put 4kg
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  653 Shokry, Sally      18 Sutherland D            12.96m        
      12.24m  12.96m  12.90m  12.94m                                   
  2 # 1363 Denicaucau, Yasen  24 Sutherland D            12.85m        
      12.34m  12.15m  12.13m  12.85m                                   
  3 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      50 Cherrybrook              9.13m        
      8.56m  8.54m  8.17m  9.13m                                       
  4 #  219 Cimino, Maria      49 U.T.S Northe             8.00m        
      8.00m  7.97m  6.90m  7.99m                                       
 -- #   11 Burnett, Alysha    23 Cherrybrook                DNS        
 -- #  288 O'Keeffe, Megan    14 Nsw Athletics              DNS        
 -- #18000 Kass, Emily        20 Nsw Athletics              DNS        
 -- # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri               DNS        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 51  Women Shot Put 3kg
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2502 Coulter, Kaitlyn   16 Bankstown Sp            13.88m        
      13.88m  FOUL  13.23m  13.69m                                     
  2 #43035 Neich, Teagan      17 Sutherland D            12.16m        
      12.00m  12.14m  11.78m  12.16m                                   
  3 #43985 Matthias, Emma     14 Nepean District         12.14m        
      10.55m  12.14m  11.45m  11.58m                                   
  4 #38350 Kely, Anna         16 Cherrybrook             11.27m        
      10.06m  10.69m  11.27m  FOUL                                     
  5 # 2500 Coulter, Manaia    13 Bankstown Sp            10.48m        
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL  10.48m                                       
  6 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    56 Nsw Masters             10.37m        
      10.03m  9.13m  10.37m  10.18m                                    
  7 #38095 Franich, Jasmine   13 St George District      10.34m        
      10.23m  10.27m  10.34m  10.12m                                   
  8 #38954 Johnston, Jessica  13 Ryde Centre              9.92m        
      9.33m  9.92m  9.85m  9.66m                                       
  9       Powers, Hope        53 Unattached               8.86m        
      8.17m  8.86m  8.04m  8.04m                                       
 10 #37849 Barton, Ashleigh   15 Illawong Rev             8.26m        
      7.14m  8.26m  8.21m  7.78m                                       
 11       Tarwolai, Eva          Unattached               8.17m        
      7.68m  8.08m  7.92m  8.17m                                       
 -- #43393 Hardy, Renee       17 Sutherland D               DNS        
 --       Mullane, Lily       14 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- #39498 Burns, Fenella     13 Mosman                     DNS        

                         SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                         
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 60  Men Shot Put 5kg
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Shannon, Thomas               17 Knox Grammar                
  2  Watson, Joshua                17 Balmain                     

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 13  Men 1500 m Para
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2882 Ryan, Cormac       14 Sydney Strid           4:46.45        

                         SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                         
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
                                 Start List                                  
 
Event 58  Women 1500 Metre Para
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sharp, Layla                  13 Blue Mountai                
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4                                                               
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 44  Men Long Jump Under 5.5m
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #   15 Diamond, Alec      23 U.T.S Northe             7.33m  +0.0       
     FOUL(2.4) 7.21m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 7.33m(+0.0)                           
  2 #42205 Parmaxidis, Jason  17 Campbelltown             5.69m   0.6       
     5.69m(0.6) 4.62m(+0.0) 5.34m(0.4) 5.64m(+0.0)                          
  3 #36417 Jeal, Cooper       15 Glenbrook                5.11m   3.0       
     4.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(1.3) 5.11m(3.0)                           
  4 # 2419 Taylor, Jacob      14 Hills Distri             5.06m   0.3       
     4.22m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.3) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.1)                          
  5 #38616 Venning, Evan      14 U.T.S Northe             4.96m   0.4       
     4.63m(-2.1) 4.96m(0.4) 4.73m(1.6) 4.93m(1.1)                           
  5 #  933 Mayo, Jared        19 U.T.S Northe             4.96m   1.4       
     4.73m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.4) 4.96m(1.4)                                      
  7 #  932 Mahmud, Daanish    19 U.T.S Northe             4.85m  +0.0       
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 4.85m(+0.0)                                        
  8 #40203 Illangantilake, D  13 Hills Distri             4.80m   1.9       
     4.35m(-1.2) 4.80m(1.9) 3.99m(+0.0) 4.75m(2.2)                          
  9 # 2585 Robson, Tyler      13 Mingara                  4.74m  +0.0       
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.1) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                            
 10 # 2807 Spieker, Tarquin   14 Illawong Rev             4.60m   1.5       
     4.60m(1.5) 4.44m(+0.0) 3.10m(+0.0) 4.24m(1.2)                          
 11 #  841 Farrugia, Lachlan  18 Mounties                 4.25m  +0.0       
     4.13m(-1.6) 3.56m(-0.1) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)                        
 12 #  267 Coombe, Hamed      18 Mounties                 4.23m   1.6       
     3.46m(-0.4) 4.23m(1.6) 3.90m(+0.0) 4.17m(1.5)                          
 13 # 1472 Watson, Jonah      13 Nowra Athlet             4.19m   1.2       
     3.95m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.19m(1.2) 3.95m(+0.0)                         
 14 #  286 Long, Nicholas     18 Winston Hills            3.34m  +0.0       
     3.34m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                   
 -- #40227 Kumar, Sadheel     14 Campbelltown               DNS   NWI       
 -- #35177 Watson, Joshua     17 Balmain                    DNS   NWI       

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Over 5.5m
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1292 Kirk, Kieran       22 Campbelltown             6.91m   0.9       
     6.91m(0.9) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.2) 6.84m(2.5)                              
  2 # 2397 Pitts, Thomas      20 U.T.S Northe             6.84m   1.6       
     6.84m(1.6) 6.80m(-0.5) 6.79m(3.9) 6.69m(1.9)                           
  3 # 1844 Chen, David        21 University of Nsw        6.83m   1.1       
     6.79m(0.9) 6.69m(1.6) 6.57m(1.7) 6.83m(1.1)                            
  4 #36284 Pane, Renato       16 Asics Wests              6.39m   2.1       
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.39m(2.1) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.35m(2.4)                          
  5 # 1190 Baker, Phillip     18 Campbelltown            J6.39m   3.0       
     6.04m(2.0) 6.39m(3.0) 6.16m(2.2) 6.19m(1.5)                            
  6       Mina, Alexander     17 Parramatta C             6.09m   2.8       
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.09m(2.8)                              
  7 #42191 Hooker, Jarod      17 Campbelltown             6.07m   2.8       
     5.89m(1.1) 5.89m(2.4) 5.81m(0.1) 6.07m(2.8)                            
  8 #44327 Abrahams, Milo     15 Athletics Ea             6.02m   2.3       
     5.35m(1.1) 5.79m(3.3) 6.02m(2.3) 5.97m(2.6)                            
  9 #43222 Kabba, Rashid      15 Westfields               5.89m   2.5       
     FOUL(3.0) 5.89m(2.5) 5.57m(1.9) 5.05m(1.2)                             
 10 # 1116 Lenehan, Kalani    18 U.T.S Northe             5.81m   2.7       
     4.72m(2.6) 5.81m(2.7) 5.51m(2.3) 5.33m(-1.3)                           
 11 #39757 Banovich, Cameron  15 Westfields               5.70m   2.2       
     5.53m(2.2) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.70m(2.2) 5.69m(0.5)                           
 12 #36255 Zanapalis, Ricard  14 Randwick Bot             5.66m   3.4       
     5.43m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.3) 5.66m(3.4) 5.19m(+0.0)                          
 13 # 2354 Elvy, Cameron      17 U.T.S Northe             5.63m   3.4       
     5.49m(0.2) 5.20m(2.3) 4.82m(1.0) 5.63m(3.4)                            
 -- # 2906 Howard, Mark       35 Sydney Pacific            FOUL             
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                     
 -- #43652 Thompson, Jordan   17 Hills Distri               DNS   NWI       
 -- #35985 Peter, Ashvin      15 Trinity Athl               DNS   NWI       
 -- #  932 Mahmud, Daanish    19 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI       
 -- # 3487 Galvin, Tom        23 Sydney University          DNS   NWI       
 -- # 2536 Gale, Anthony      21 Independent Athlete        DNS   NWI       
 -- # 2531 Sweeney, Thomas    18 Coffs Harbou               DNS   NWI       

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 27  Men 2000 m Steeplechase 84.0cm
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2817 Roth, Jack         17 Blue Mountains         6:35.68        
  2 # 2357 Hinckfuss, Hugo    17 The Scots College      6:38.75        
  3 #40182 Dorahy, Thomas     16 Asics Wests            6:41.30        
  4 # 2854 Topp, Russell      16 Blue Mountains         6:47.29        
  5 #36762 Murphy, Thomas     16 Blue Mountains         6:48.62        
  6 #36097 Elbourne, Brody    16 Randwick Bot           6:52.53        
  7 #36757 Starr, Ryan        16 Blue Mountains         6:59.17        
  8 # 1874 Sivills, Patrice   16 Athletics Wo           7:05.68        
  9 #  613 Galati, Samuel     18 Ryde Centre            8:37.38        
 -- #44981 Kelly, Mitchell    17 RunCrew                    DNF        

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Para
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1284 Joseph - T/F37, K  18 Cherrybrook              4.02m   1.9       
     3.86m(1.3) 3.90m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 4.02m(1.9)                           
  2 #38058 Bellette, Rhianno  12 Illawong Rev             2.52m  +0.0       
     2.52m(+0.0) 2.37m(+0.0) 2.27m(-1.2) 2.35m(1.7)                         

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 38  Men High Jump 1.5m Start
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2821 Titmarsh, Jono     18 Nsw Athletics            2.16m        
     1.95 1.99 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.14 2.16 2.18                      
        O    P    O    O   XO    O    P    O   XX                      
  2 # 1408 Tilley, Matthew    24 Sydney Pacific          J2.16m        
     1.99 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.14 2.16 2.18                           
       XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX                           
  3 #   72 Hayward, Zachary   20 Cherrybrook              2.06m        
     1.99 2.03 2.06 2.09                                               
        O    O    O    X                                               
  4 # 2880 Kollias, Nicholas  19 Randwick Bot             1.99m        
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99 2.03                                          
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                          
  5 # 3432 Robinson, Jackson  21 Sydney University       J1.99m        
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99 2.03                                          
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
  6 # 2531 Sweeney, Thomas    18 Coffs Harbou             1.95m        
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99                                          
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                          
  7 # 1878 Grant, Riley       18 Mingara                  1.90m        
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95                                          
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                          
  8 # 3421 Gray, Sebastian    23 Sydney University        1.85m        
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
  9 #35177 Watson, Joshua     17 Balmain                  1.80m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                          
        O    O   XO  XXO  OXX                                          
 10 #39407 Hatfield, Mitchel  14 Sydney Pacific           1.70m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
 11 # 2807 Spieker, Tarquin   14 Illawong Rev             1.55m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60                                                    
       XO    O  XXX                                                    
 12 # 2230 Heidke, Charlie    14 Nowra Athlet             1.50m        
     1.50 1.55                                                         
      XXO  XXX                                                         
 -- #37987 Michael, Kurt      13 Illawong Rev               DNS        
 --       Woo, Sanghyeok      24 Unattached                 DNS        
 -- #35985 Peter, Ashvin      15 Trinity Athl               DNS        
 -- # 2698 Tate, Harrison     18 U.T.S Northe               DNS        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 37  Women High Jump 1.5m Start
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  774 Whelan, Emily      20 Adamstown Ne             1.85m        
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.87                                          
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                          
 -- #38406 Calusic, Viktorij  14 Cherrybrook                 NH        
     1.50                                                              
        X                                                              
 -- # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri               DNS        
 -- #   11 Burnett, Alysha    23 Cherrybrook                DNS        
 -- #38233 Saville, Caitlin   16 Illawong Rev               DNS        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 21  Men 400 m Para
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2882 Ryan, Cormac       14 Sydney Strid           1:13.31        
  2 # 2343 Moos, Ethan        17 Hills Distri           1:15.70        
Photofinish Image

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 20  Women 400 m Para
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #44172 Sharp, Layla       13 Blue Mountains         1:13.94        
  2 #38058 Bellette, Rhianno  12 Illawong Rev           2:02.31        
Photofinish Image

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 17  Men 100 m Para
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2882 Ryan, Cormac       14 Sydney Strid             17.92   NWI       
  2 # 2343 Moos, Ethan        17 Hills Distri             18.08   NWI       
Photofinish Image

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 16  Women 100 m Para
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1848 Symonds, Karlee    18 Athletics Wo             14.85   3.8       
  2 #  997 Colley - F36, Tam  18 Hills Distri             15.75   3.8       
  3 #38058 Bellette, Rhianno  12 Illawong Rev             19.99   3.8       
Photofinish Image

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 53  Men Shot Put 4kg
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #36451 Hinchliffe, Olive  15 Glenbrook               12.40m        
      FOUL  12.04m  11.88m  12.40m                                     
  2 # 1606 Jennings, Daniel   23 Sutherland D            10.66m        
      9.78m  10.66m  10.63m  10.56m                                    

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 52  Men Shot Put 3kg
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1452 Stevens, Benjamin  15 Trinity Athl            15.89m        
      15.62m  15.89m  15.09m  15.13m                                   
  2 # 2807 Spieker, Tarquin   14 Illawong Rev            10.98m        
      10.45m  10.98m  10.59m  FOUL                                     

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 46  Men Shot Put 7.26kg
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2307 Cranston, Kyle     28 Hills Distri            14.71m        
      14.10m  13.93m  14.36m  14.71m                                   
  2 #   15 Diamond, Alec      23 U.T.S Northe            14.17m        
      13.44m  13.66m  14.17m  FOUL                                     
  3 #  713 Muscat, Jamie      44 Wyong Athlet            13.88m        
      13.88m  12.81m  13.36m  13.37m                                   
 -- # 2205 Kovacic, Hayden    27 Illawong Rev               DNS        
 -- # 2823 Eyndhoven, Corey-  19 Gosford Litt               DNS        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 47  Men Shot Put 6kg
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #42205 Parmaxidis, Jason  17 Campbelltown            14.71m        
         14.42m  14.46m  14.71m                                        
  2 # 2884 Shannon, Thomas    17 Knox Grammar School     13.05m        
      12.68m  FOUL  13.05m  13.04m                                     
  3 # 1238 Watson, Andrew     51 Balmain                 12.31m        
      12.17m  12.16m  12.31m  12.25m                                   

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 42  Women Hammer Throw Over 40m
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #43393 Hardy, Renee       17 Sutherland D            55.82m        
      FOUL  55.82m  53.91m  53.21m                                     
  2 #43035 Neich, Teagan      17 Sutherland D            53.26m        
      53.26m  52.48m  52.93m  FOUL                                     
  3 # 1363 Denicaucau, Yasen  24 Sutherland D            48.00m        
      48.00m  FOUL  44.94m  42.26m                                     
  4 #42188 Ta'Uo, Unitty      15 Campbelltown            45.11m        
      44.89m  45.11m  44.38m  42.40m                                   
  5 #42132 Morgan, Amelia     15 Campbelltown            43.71m        
      FOUL  43.71m  43.34m  FOUL                                       
  6 #  653 Shokry, Sally      18 Sutherland D            37.55m        
      FOUL  37.55m  FOUL  35.30m                                       
  7 #  219 Cimino, Maria      49 U.T.S Northe            36.46m        
      34.41m  31.44m  36.46m  FOUL                                     
 -- #43383 Martin, Alannah    16 Campbelltown              FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                           

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 43  Men Hammer Throw Over 40m
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1157 Heyes, Timothy     23 U.T.S Northe            62.37m        
      FOUL  61.50m  62.02m  62.37m                                     
  2 # 1607 Kousparis, Costa   24 Sutherland D            61.30m        
      61.30m  FOUL  59.79m  FOUL                                       
  3 # 2884 Shannon, Thomas    17 Knox Grammar School     53.70m        
      51.95m  53.70m  FOUL  52.53m                                     
  4 #43431 Perkins, Samuel    15 Sutherland D            51.05m        
      47.58m  48.78m  FOUL  51.05m                                     
  5 #  348 Guthrie, William   18 Balmain                 44.37m        
      43.36m  FOUL  FOUL  44.37m                                       
  6 # 1452 Stevens, Benjamin  15 Trinity Athl            44.30m        
      FOUL  FOUL  44.30m  FOUL                                         
  7 #  713 Muscat, Jamie      44 Wyong Athlet            41.26m        
      FOUL  41.26m  39.96m  39.10m                                     

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw Under 40m
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #35305 Chen, Joshua       14 Balmain                 40.13m        
      FOUL  36.10m  40.13m  36.53m                                     
  2 #  685 Hunter, John       18 U.T.S Northe            36.57m        
      FOUL  33.47m  FOUL  36.57m                                       
  3 #  508 Ward, Richard      72 Blue Mountains          32.26m        
      23.49m  32.26m  FOUL  22.82m                                     
  4 #  349 Guthrie, Ian       66 Balmain                 31.87m        
      FOUL  FOUL  31.53m  31.87m                                       
  5 # 1127 Yu, Jaiden         13 U.T.S Northe            28.17m        
      25.01m  26.09m  28.17m  28.00m                                   
  6 #42163 Bugeja, Christoph  14 Campbelltown            23.52m        
      FOUL  23.52m  FOUL  22.89m                                       

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Under 40m
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #37835 Williams, Brooke   13 Illawong Rev            34.96m        
      FOUL  25.20m  FOUL  34.96m                                       
  2 #43355 Burns, Amayah      14 Independent Athlete     33.65m        
      30.74m  32.34m  FOUL  33.65m                                     
  3       Scott, Heather      15 Adamstown Ne            33.35m        
      31.75m  FOUL  33.35m                                             
  4 # 2601 Schmidt-Tuaimau,   14 Sutherland D            32.63m        
      32.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  5 #38954 Johnston, Jessica  13 Ryde Centre             31.80m        
      30.95m  FOUL  31.80m  29.78m                                     
  6 #35121 Prentice, Bronte   15 Trinity Athl            30.55m        
      25.40m  30.55m  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  7 #35122 Prentice, Tallula  12 Trinity Athl            28.23m        
      FOUL  28.23m  FOUL  23.29m                                       
 -- # 1045 Bishop, jenny      50 Cherrybrook                DNS        
 --       Mullane, Lily       14 Mingara                    DNS        

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 50  Women Long Jump Under 4.5m
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2024 Banks, Charlotte   19 Cherrybrook              5.56m   2.7       
     4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.28m(-1.1) 5.56m(2.7)                           
  2 # 1449 Quinn, Laura       18 Trinity Athl             4.47m   1.7       
     4.45m(-0.6) FOUL(0.5) 4.47m(1.7) 4.28m(+0.0)                           
  3 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      50 Cherrybrook             J4.47m   0.4       
     4.26m(-0.4) 4.47m(0.4) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.33m(2.6)                          
  4 #41956 Ruediger, Lauren   13 Camden                   4.35m   0.8       
     4.01m(1.6) 3.82m(0.9) 3.22m(1.8) 4.35m(0.8)                            
  5 #37785 Taylor, Savannah   13 Illawong Rev             4.23m   0.3       
     4.23m(0.3) 4.12m(+0.0) 3.87m(-0.5) 4.13m(+0.0)                         
  6 # 2299 Wilson, kelly      19 St George District       4.15m   2.4       
     3.88m(-0.8) 4.15m(2.4) 4.13m(2.6)                                      
  7 #38036 Mackenzie, Niamh   12 Illawong Rev             4.12m   1.5       
     4.12m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.10m(-1.0) 4.01m(2.3)                           
  8 #36043 Stewart, Lily      13 Asics Wests              4.00m   1.0       
     3.94m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.00m(1.0) 3.40m(1.2)                           
  9 #38954 Johnston, Jessica  13 Ryde Centre             J4.00m   0.2       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 3.92m(0.4) 4.00m(0.2)                              
 10 #41975 Latimer, Sophie    15 Camden                   3.99m  +0.0       
     3.78m(2.2) 3.97m(0.7) FOUL(2.0) 3.99m(+0.0)                            
 11 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    56 Nsw Masters              3.94m   0.6       
     3.94m(0.6) 3.86m(1.9) 3.77m(1.4) 3.87m(-0.8)                           
 12       Giddings, Summer    18 Nsw Officials            3.14m   1.3       
     3.04m(2.5) 2.89m(1.7) 3.14m(1.3) 2.95m(0.3)                            
 -- #43903 Giampietro, Ainsl  12 Blacktown City             DNS   NWI       
 -- # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri               DNS   NWI       
 -- #35099 Macarthur, Helena  14 Balmain                    DNS   NWI       
 -- #35300 Murphy, Ellen      14 Balmain                    DNS   NWI       

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 41  Women Long Jump Over 4.5m
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 3411 McGill, Charlotte  18 Sydney University        5.60m   1.5       
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.60m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)                          
  2 #43402 Laurance, Jessica  17 Campbelltown             5.54m  +0.0       
     5.28m(0.1) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.32m(-2.1) 5.54m(+0.0)                         
  3 # 3465 Healey, Sarah      22 Sydney University        5.38m  +0.0       
     5.28m(-0.3) 5.24m(-1.1) 3.97m(0.7) 5.38m(+0.0)                         
  4 # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri             5.36m   1.5       
     5.29m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.5) 5.17m(0.3) 5.36m(1.0)                           
  5 #40348 Kabuyawa, Tuliana  14 Campbelltown             5.28m   1.8       
     FOUL      5.14m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.8) 5.06m(-1.3)                           
  6 #38405 Omage, Abigail     15 Trinity Athl             5.26m  -1.1       
     4.24m(1.9) 4.64m(+0.0) 5.26m(-1.1) 4.88m(-1.0)                         
  7 # 2464 Poole, Bronwyn     26 Trinity Athl             5.17m   1.5       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.17m(1.5) 5.01m(-0.7)                            
  8 #38332 Webb, Tara         14 Cherrybrook              4.92m  +0.0       
     4.77m(0.4) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.66m(-1.1) 4.92m(+0.0)                         
  9 # 2025 Maciver, Jessica   17 U.T.S Northe             4.84m  -1.7       
     4.84m(-1.7) 4.68m(0.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)                           
 10 #39773 Monzon, Charlize   14 Westfields               4.67m   0.4       
     4.64m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(-1.1) 4.67m(0.4)                          
 11       McGOON, Destiny     15 Westfields              J4.67m  +0.0       
     4.23m(+0.0) 4.54m(-0.5) 4.43m(0.4) 4.67m(+0.0)                         
 12 #35100 Belunek, Mischa    17 Balmain                  4.58m  +0.0       
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.33m(-2.3) 4.50m(0.1)                         
 13 #  692 Smith, Melissa     33 Asics Wests              4.38m  +0.0       
     4.23m(-0.5) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.29m(-0.5) 4.36m(1.9)                         
 14 # 1258 Padovan, Tania     30 Sydney Pacific           4.16m  +0.0       
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.15m(4.3) FOUL(3.0) 4.16m(+0.0)                            
 -- # 2895 Pegg, Phoebe       34 Balmain                   FOUL             
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                     
 -- # 1846 Warland, Zoe       18 Ryde Centre                DNS   NWI       
 -- #39411 Dunne, Chloe       14 Sydney Pacific             DNS   NWI       
 -- #37785 Taylor, Savannah   13 Illawong Rev               DNS   NWI       
 -- # 1864 Dale, Samantha     19 Cherrybrook                DNS   NWI       
 -- # 1419 Davis, Chloe       20 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI       

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 55  Men High Jump 1.20m Start
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2698 Tate, Harrison     18 U.T.S Northe             1.90m        
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95                                               
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                               
  2 #42120 Tu, Akira          13 Campbelltown             1.60m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                     
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                                     
  3 #42191 Hooker, Jarod      17 Campbelltown             1.55m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60                                                    
        O    O    X                                                    
  4 #42623 Saravanja, Masimi  12 Knox Grammar School     J1.55m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                          
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                          
  5 # 2585 Robson, Tyler      13 Mingara                  1.50m        
     1.20 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                     
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                     
 -- # 2531 Sweeney, Thomas    18 Coffs Harbou               DNS        
 -- #  679 giesler, rob       61 Girraween                  DNS        
 -- # 1238 Watson, Andrew     51 Balmain                    DNS        
 -- #37493 Halloran, Liam     14 Athletics Wo               DNS        
 -- #35177 Watson, Joshua     17 Balmain                    DNS        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 45  Women High Jump 1.20m Start
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1464 Ireanus, Chinenye  18 Trinity Athl             1.63m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.70                                          
        O    O    P    O  XXX                                          
  2 #38294 O'Riordan, Macken  16 Illawong Rev             1.55m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63                                     
        O    O    O    O    P  XXX                                     
  2 #37819 Ramsey, Holly      15 Illawong Rev             1.55m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63                                          
        O    O    O    P  XXX                                          
  4 #38233 Saville, Caitlin   16 Illawong Rev            J1.55m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63                                          
        O    O  XXO   XX    X                                          
  4 #44753 Whitney, Brianna   16 Illawong Rev            J1.55m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63                                          
        O    O  XXO    P  XXX                                          
  6 #38954 Johnston, Jessica  13 Ryde Centre              1.50m        
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                          
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
  6 #37801 Argall, Sarah      16 Illawong Rev             1.50m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                               
        O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  8 # 1449 Quinn, Laura       18 Trinity Athl             1.45m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
  9 #35099 Macarthur, Helena  14 Balmain                 J1.45m        
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                     
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                     
 10 #38036 Mackenzie, Niamh   12 Illawong Rev             1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
 11 # 2897 Bennett, Ellie     12 Illawong Rev             1.35m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
 12 #45103 Bevan, Andie       12 Illawong Rev             1.30m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                               
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                               
 13 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      50 Cherrybrook              1.25m        
     1.25 1.30                                                         
        O  XXX                                                         
 13 # 2795 Walker, Margaret   60 Epping Distr             1.25m        
     1.20 1.25                                                         
        O    O                                                         
 15 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    56 Nsw Masters             J1.25m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    
 -- #38722 O'Dowd, Bella      12 U.T.S Northe               DNS        
 -- #37924 Brandt, Lili       16 Illawong Rev               DNS        
 -- # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri               DNS        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 25  Men 2000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #39793 marendy, timothy   15 Westfields             6:44.52        
  2 #35104 Gillard, Luca      14 Trinity Athl           6:45.22        
  3 #39754 Baptist, Lachlan   15 Westfields             6:47.68        
  4       Redford, Joshua     15 Kotara South           6:47.81        
  5 #44815 Cantlon, Joseph    15 Trinity Athl           6:53.82        
  6 #36701 Fraser, Ziggy      15 Blue Mountains         7:10.85        
  7 #  260 Williams, Dennis   72 Hills Distri          10:01.54        
  8 # 2596 oldridge, steve    56 Campbelltown          10:22.95        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 24  Women 2000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #37952 Honore, Ava        16 Westfields             7:18.68        
  2 # 2621 McGivern, Allegra  15 Randwick Bot           7:26.50        
  3 #38314 Wilson, Claudia    14 Ryde Centre            7:44.10        
  4 #39009 Barron, Elli       15 Ryde Centre            7:49.15        
  5 #38999 Arcus, Georgia     16 Ryde Centre            8:00.35        
  6 # 1873 Sivills, Olivia    16 Kembla Joggers Inc.    8:01.28        
  7 # 1643 Roots, Hannah      14 Blue Mountains         8:09.32        
  8 #38402 Visser, Milena     16 Cherrybrook            8:16.27        
  9 #39378 Lovlin, Hannah     17 Sydney Strid           8:18.16        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 26  Women 3000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 3438 Chan, Cheryl       25 Sydney University     11:19.06        
  2 # 1002 Lander, Abby       18 U.T.S Northe          12:18.53        

                     SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                     
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 m Steeplechase 91.4cm
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  955 Jagger, Benjamin   22 Up Coaching            9:46.12        
  2 # 3435 Crews, Jacob       20 Sydney University      9:55.56        
  3 # 3469 Fleming, Cameron   20 Sydney University     10:01.93        
  4 # 1916 Madden, Jakob      19 Mingara               10:14.93        
  5 # 1397 Longworth, Hamish  18 Bankstown Sp          10:26.50        

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 9  Women 80 m Hurdles 76.2cm
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #39411 Dunne, Chloe       14 Sydney Pacific           12.90  -1.2       
  2 #38323 Koot, Sarah-anne   13 Cherrybrook              13.22  -1.2       
  3 #37785 Taylor, Savannah   13 Illawong Rev             13.36  -1.2       
  4 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      50 Cherrybrook              13.40  -1.2       
  5 #41956 Ruediger, Lauren   13 Camden                   13.81  -1.2       
  6 #42679 Lovell, Sarah      13 Asics Wests              13.87  -1.2       
  7 #39773 Monzon, Charlize   14 Westfields               14.28  -1.2       
  8 #42636 Lovell, Louise     13 Asics Wests              14.31  -1.2       
  9 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    56 Nsw Masters              14.96  -1.2       
Photofinish Image

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 8  Men 90 m Hurdles 76.2cm
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #35107 Schmidt, Zachary   14 Balmain                  14.91   NWI       
  2 #38326 Brown, Bronsen     13 Cherrybrook              15.20   NWI       
Photofinish Image

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 7  Women 90 m Hurdles 76.2cm
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #35300 Murphy, Ellen      14 Balmain                  13.14   1.1       
  2 #35141 Richards, Alexand  15 Balmain                  13.21   1.1       
Photofinish Image

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 6  Women 100 m Hurdles 76.2cm
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #35100 Belunek, Mischa    17 Balmain                  16.67  -1.3       
  2 #36405 Burke, Abbey       16 Glenbrook                17.60  -1.3       
 -- # 2025 Maciver, Jessica   17 U.T.S Northe               DNS  -1.3       
Photofinish Image

                         SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                         
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
 
Event 5  Women 100 m Hurdles 84.0cm
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 # 1121 Takchi, Carla      23 U.T.S Northe             13.89                
  2 #  313 D'Onofrio, Nicole  18 U.T.S Northe             14.54                
  3 # 1285 Fuller, Sundance   19 Nepean District          14.78                
  4 # 2224 Hemsworth, Mia     18 U.T.S Northe             14.86                
  5 # 1732 Stevanovic, Abiga  18 U.T.S Northe             15.03                
 -- # 1299 Economou, Mia      19 Sutherland D               DNF                
Section  2     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 # 1426 Cibei, Sophia      18 St George District       14.82                
  2 #  972 Scott, Elizabeth   21 Sydney Pacific           15.30                
  3 # 1846 Warland, Zoe       18 Ryde Centre              15.38                
  4 # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri             15.57                
  5 # 1446 Parr, Ashleigh     26 Illawong Rev             16.08                
  6 # 3404 East, Brooke       20 Sydney University        16.99                
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 # 1121 Takchi, Carla      23 U.T.S Northe             13.89  -0.2  1       
  2 #  313 D'Onofrio, Nicole  18 U.T.S Northe             14.54  -0.2  1       
  3 # 1285 Fuller, Sundance   19 Nepean District          14.78  -0.2  1       
  4 # 1426 Cibei, Sophia      18 St George District       14.82   0.8  2       
  5 # 2224 Hemsworth, Mia     18 U.T.S Northe             14.86  -0.2  1       
  6 # 1732 Stevanovic, Abiga  18 U.T.S Northe             15.03  -0.2  1       
  7 #  972 Scott, Elizabeth   21 Sydney Pacific           15.30   0.8  2       
  8 # 1846 Warland, Zoe       18 Ryde Centre              15.38   0.8  2       
  9 # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri             15.57   0.8  2       
 10 # 1446 Parr, Ashleigh     26 Illawong Rev             16.08   0.8  2       
 11 # 3404 East, Brooke       20 Sydney University        16.99   0.8  2       
 -- # 1299 Economou, Mia      19 Sutherland D               DNF  -0.2  1       
Image for H1

Image for H2

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 4  Men 100 m Hurdles 84.0cm
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #43222 Kabba, Rashid      15 Westfields               13.38   1.2       
  2 #35089 Gow, Aidan         14 Balmain                  14.99   1.2       
  3 # 2844 Lee, Julian        15 U.T.S Northe             15.14   1.2       
  4 #38616 Venning, Evan      14 U.T.S Northe             15.87   1.2       
  5 #10001 Izzo, Herman       60 Unattached               16.07   1.2       
  6 #  787 Harden, James      14 Knox Grammar School      16.68   1.2       
  7       Taylor, Dean        57 Sydney Pacific           18.82   1.2       
Photofinish Image

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 3  Men 110 m Hurdles 91.4cm
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #36284 Pane, Renato       16 Asics Wests              15.50  -1.0       
  2 #41710 van der Ham, Jell  17 Mingara                  16.18  -1.0       
  3 #35111 Murphy, Samuel     17 Balmain                  16.34  -1.0       
  4 #35177 Watson, Joshua     17 Balmain                  17.74  -1.0       
Photofinish Image

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 m Hurdles 99.1cm
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #44916 Lightfoot, Mitche  17 Raymond Terrace          14.27   NWI       
  2 #  643 Dalton, Lachlan    18 St Ignatius              15.80   NWI       
  3 # 2867 Atkinson, Jonatha  18 Bankstown Sp             16.75   NWI       
Photofinish Image

                       SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                        
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 1  Men 110 m Hurdles 106.7cm
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2887 Metcalf, Ivor      25 University of Nsw        14.50  +0.0       
  2 # 3432 Robinson, Jackson  21 Sydney University        15.19  +0.0       
  3 # 3400 Ellis, James       23 Sydney University        15.72  +0.0       
  4 #  516 Thompson, Alexand  21 Hills Distri             16.39  +0.0       
  5 #  781 Woodward, Bailey   23 Westfields               16.50  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

                      SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                       
                   Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                   
 
Event 11  Men 1500 m Open
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 2818 Oey, Julian        28 RunCrew                3:55.16           
  2 # 3301 Davies, Thomas     19 Sydney University      3:55.39           
  3 # 2853 Beer, Angus        18 Newington Co           3:57.42           
  4 # 2373 Lascabettes, Paul  24 RunCrew                3:58.17           
  5 #35206 Stanmore, Nathan   15 Ballina                3:58.24           
  6 # 1424 Green, Jack        28 RunCrew                3:58.45           
  7 # 1253 Bottrill, James    21 Bankstown Sp           3:58.73           
  8 # 1455 Cantlon, Patrick   17 Trinity Athl           3:59.17           
  9 # 2225 Habler, Bailey     16 Randwick Bot           4:00.50           
 10 #  768 Lord, Bevan        18 Sutherland D           4:01.92           
 11 #  765 Offord, Dylan      18 Trinity Athl           4:02.03           
 12 #35202 Shields, Kane      16 Ballina                4:02.68           
 13 # 1454 Virgona, Thomas    18 Trinity Athl           4:09.24           
 14 # 2168 Gill, Jayden       16 The Kings              4:09.34           
 15 # 1402 Cunningham, Luke   19 Trinity Athl           4:10.45           
Section  2                                                                
  1 #40165 Atkinson, Joshua   17 Hills Distri           4:04.26           
  2 # 1882 Nairn, Lachlan     17 Sydney Pacific         4:08.03           
  3 # 9002 Shiell, Samuel     26 RunCrew                4:09.35           
  4 # 2833 Bryant, Lachlan    18 RunCrew                4:10.28           
  5 #  815 Bullock, Dominic   26 Rejoov Runners         4:11.53           
  6 #  964 Ruiz Davila, Juli  24 Campbelltown           4:11.83           
  7 #42946 Hamilton, Thomas   16 Bankstown Sp           4:12.70           
  8 # 1573 Mee, Cameron       25 Randwick Bot           4:13.62           
  9 #41488 Golledge, Liam     17 Gosford Litt           4:14.55           
 10 # 2852 Katsilis, Nichola  21 Bankstown Sp           4:16.40           
 11 # 1589 Chand, Praneesh    17 Westfields             4:16.69           
 12 #   49 McIntosh, Kyle     26 Sutherland D           4:17.39           
 13 # 2873 Johnson, Christia  17 Hills Distri           4:18.67           
 14 # 3442 Boglioni Beaulieu  29 Sydney University      4:20.31           
 15 # 1421 Brown, Hayden      20 Bankstown Sp           4:22.20           
 16 #  703 Wylie, Rory        16 Randwick Bot           4:24.87           
Section  3                                                                
  1 #35834 Meaker, Jonathan   15 Trinity Athl           4:18.93           
  2 # 1342 Tait, Joshua       18 Knox Grammar School    4:21.52           
  3       Smith, Nathan       40 RunCrew                4:21.94           
  4 # 2608 Bennie, Marc       40 Nsw Masters            4:22.31           
  5 # 1506 Peck, Owen         17 Trinity Athl           4:23.22           
  6 # 2148 Hinchliff, Oliver  15 Trt Running            4:25.37           
  7 # 2246 Mantarro, Jack     17 Hills Distri           4:33.20           
  8 #39733 Hage, Mohamad      14 Bankstown Sp           4:34.75           
  9       Brown, Samuel       18 The Scots College      4:35.54           
 10       Woodhouse, Benjami  12 Ryde Centre            4:41.09           
 11 # 1125 McGrath, Dominic   16 Randwick Bot           4:42.48           
 12 # 1433 Brown, Zac         18 Trinity Athl           4:44.74           
 13 # 1521 Raue, Zac          18 The Scots College      4:46.51           
 14 # 2841 Krayem, Zachariah  14 Bankstown Sp           4:49.41           
 15 #38928 Smith, Oliver      14 Ryde Centre            4:55.50           
Section  4                                                                
  1 # 1595 Cox-Wilson, Georg  16 The Scots College      4:41.50           
  2 #  976 Scholle, Lindsay   52 Asics Wests            4:55.24           
  3       Merriman, Mason     15 Bankstown Sp           4:58.14           
  4       Wiesenhaan, Jensen  14 Cherrybrook            4:58.31           
  5 # 1984 Morgan, Hugo       14 Randwick Bot           4:58.65           
  6       Woodhouse, Nichola  14 Ryde Centre            5:05.81           
  7 #41968 Grima, Lucas       13 Camden                 5:05.86           
  8 #36007 Duong, Lucas       12 Asics Wests            5:07.26           
  9 # 1130 Sharpe, Brad       59 U.T.S Northe           5:07.90           
 10       Nel, PaulaS         15 Sydney Athle           5:09.66           
 11 #39838 Dawson, Max        13 Westfields             5:11.42           
 12 # 2283 Shute, Nathan      47 U.T.S Northe           5:13.73           
 13 # 9005 Cox-Wilson, Henry  18 The Scots College      5:29.73           
 14 #  537 Peters, Alexander  18 St Ignatius            5:33.68           
 15 #  584 Mathewson, Donald  76 Hills Distri           5:40.42           
 16 #38936 Mayhew, Maxwell    13 Ryde Centre            5:50.16           
 17 #  802 Wendt, Jason       52 Sutherland D           6:16.49           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 2818 Oey, Julian        28 RunCrew                3:55.16   1       
  2 # 3301 Davies, Thomas     19 Sydney University      3:55.39   1       
  3 # 2853 Beer, Angus        18 Newington Co           3:57.42   1       
  4 # 2373 Lascabettes, Paul  24 RunCrew                3:58.17   1       
  5 #35206 Stanmore, Nathan   15 Ballina                3:58.24   1       
  6 # 1424 Green, Jack        28 RunCrew                3:58.45   1       
  7 # 1253 Bottrill, James    21 Bankstown Sp           3:58.73   1       
  8 # 1455 Cantlon, Patrick   17 Trinity Athl           3:59.17   1       
  9 # 2225 Habler, Bailey     16 Randwick Bot           4:00.50   1       
 10 #  768 Lord, Bevan        18 Sutherland D           4:01.92   1       
 11 #  765 Offord, Dylan      18 Trinity Athl           4:02.03   1       
 12 #35202 Shields, Kane      16 Ballina                4:02.68   1       
 13 #40165 Atkinson, Joshua   17 Hills Distri           4:04.26   2       
 14 # 1882 Nairn, Lachlan     17 Sydney Pacific         4:08.03   2       
 15 # 1454 Virgona, Thomas    18 Trinity Athl           4:09.24   1       
 16 # 2168 Gill, Jayden       16 The Kings              4:09.34   1       
 17 # 9002 Shiell, Samuel     26 RunCrew                4:09.35   2       
 18 # 2833 Bryant, Lachlan    18 RunCrew                4:10.28   2       
 19 # 1402 Cunningham, Luke   19 Trinity Athl           4:10.45   1       
 20 #  815 Bullock, Dominic   26 Rejoov Runners         4:11.53   2       
 21 #  964 Ruiz Davila, Juli  24 Campbelltown           4:11.83   2       
 22 #42946 Hamilton, Thomas   16 Bankstown Sp           4:12.70   2       
 23 # 1573 Mee, Cameron       25 Randwick Bot           4:13.62   2       
 24 #41488 Golledge, Liam     17 Gosford Litt           4:14.55   2       
 25 # 2852 Katsilis, Nichola  21 Bankstown Sp           4:16.40   2       
 26 # 1589 Chand, Praneesh    17 Westfields             4:16.69   2       
 27 #   49 McIntosh, Kyle     26 Sutherland D           4:17.39   2       
 28 # 2873 Johnson, Christia  17 Hills Distri           4:18.67   2       
 29 #35834 Meaker, Jonathan   15 Trinity Athl           4:18.93   3       
 30 # 3442 Boglioni Beaulieu  29 Sydney University      4:20.31   2       
 31 # 1342 Tait, Joshua       18 Knox Grammar School    4:21.52   3       
 32       Smith, Nathan       40 RunCrew                4:21.94   3       
 33 # 1421 Brown, Hayden      20 Bankstown Sp           4:22.20   2       
 34 # 2608 Bennie, Marc       40 Nsw Masters            4:22.31   3       
 35 # 1506 Peck, Owen         17 Trinity Athl           4:23.22   3       
 36 #  703 Wylie, Rory        16 Randwick Bot           4:24.87   2       
 37 # 2148 Hinchliff, Oliver  15 Trt Running            4:25.37   3       
 38 # 2246 Mantarro, Jack     17 Hills Distri           4:33.20   3       
 39 #39733 Hage, Mohamad      14 Bankstown Sp           4:34.75   3       
 40       Brown, Samuel       18 The Scots College      4:35.54   3       
 41       Woodhouse, Benjami  12 Ryde Centre            4:41.09   3       
 42 # 1595 Cox-Wilson, Georg  16 The Scots College      4:41.50   4       
 43 # 1125 McGrath, Dominic   16 Randwick Bot           4:42.48   3       
 44 # 1433 Brown, Zac         18 Trinity Athl           4:44.74   3       
 45 # 1521 Raue, Zac          18 The Scots College      4:46.51   3       
 46 # 2841 Krayem, Zachariah  14 Bankstown Sp           4:49.41   3       
 47 #  976 Scholle, Lindsay   52 Asics Wests            4:55.24   4       
 48 #38928 Smith, Oliver      14 Ryde Centre            4:55.50   3       
 49       Merriman, Mason     15 Bankstown Sp           4:58.14   4       
 50       Wiesenhaan, Jensen  14 Cherrybrook            4:58.31   4       
 51 # 1984 Morgan, Hugo       14 Randwick Bot           4:58.65   4       
 52       Woodhouse, Nichola  14 Ryde Centre            5:05.81   4       
 53 #41968 Grima, Lucas       13 Camden                 5:05.86   4       
 54 #36007 Duong, Lucas       12 Asics Wests            5:07.26   4       
 55 # 1130 Sharpe, Brad       59 U.T.S Northe           5:07.90   4       
 56       Nel, PaulaS         15 Sydney Athle           5:09.66   4       
 57 #39838 Dawson, Max        13 Westfields             5:11.42   4       
 58 # 2283 Shute, Nathan      47 U.T.S Northe           5:13.73   4       
 59 # 9005 Cox-Wilson, Henry  18 The Scots College      5:29.73   4       
 60 #  537 Peters, Alexander  18 St Ignatius            5:33.68   4       
 61 #  584 Mathewson, Donald  76 Hills Distri           5:40.42   4       
 62 #38936 Mayhew, Maxwell    13 Ryde Centre            5:50.16   4       
 63 #  802 Wendt, Jason       52 Sutherland D           6:16.49   4       

                      SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                       
                   Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                   
 
Event 10  Women 1500 m Open
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 #35833 Meaker, Claudia    13 Trinity Athl           4:54.74           
  2 # 1427 Demasi, Ruby       18 Camden                 4:56.76           
  3 #35144 LE Roux, Angie     13 Balmain                5:01.34           
  4 # 1024 Beattie, Kirsty    18 Randwick Bot           5:10.99           
  5 # 1845 Ratajec, Holly     26 U.T.S Northe           5:13.19           
  6 # 3444 Dooley, Olivia     23 Sydney University      5:13.65           
  7 # 2547 white, claudia     24 RunCrew                5:15.97           
  8 #42488 Schmidt, Lucy      13 Macquarie Hunter       5:20.86           
  9 # 1476 Wheadon, Cate      18 Asics Wests            5:33.21           
 10 #  767 Scott, Belinda     19 Asics Wests            5:39.63           
 11 #44172 Sharp, Layla       13 Blue Mountains         5:56.16           
 12 # 3261 Laws, Jessica She  10 Unattached             6:17.30           
 13 #41932 Stewart, Kiara     13 Camden                 6:30.14           
 14 # 1022 Keehn, Bianca      37 Nepean District        6:30.53           
 -- # 2678 Pozder, Aleksandr  45 Independent Athlete        DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 3315 Blundell, Erin     24 Sydney University      4:33.23           
  2 # 2104 Purcell, Georgie   17 Blue Mountains         4:35.31           
  3 #44234 Madden, Ruby       16 RunCrew                4:39.37           
  4 #38267 Boothroyd, Ivy     13 Sutherland D           4:41.77           
  5 # 1255 Bennett, Amy       21 Sutherland D           4:43.16           
  6 # 2175 Smith, Davina      29 Randwick Bot           4:44.40           
  7 #39052 Sun, Amelie        16 Ryde Centre            4:44.51           
  8 #39461 Nathanael, Mercy   15 Sydney Strid           4:50.90           
  9 # 1316 Miller, Eleanor    17 Randwick Bot           4:52.27           
 10 #35083 Walker, Chloe      14 Balmain                4:52.39           
 11 # 2010 Patterson, Lillia  18 Blue Mountains         5:04.66           
 12 #36422 Adams, Lauren      14 Glenbrook              5:08.60           
 -- # 1356 Hogg, Nicola       17 Sydney Strid               DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 3315 Blundell, Erin     24 Sydney University      4:33.23   2       
  2 # 2104 Purcell, Georgie   17 Blue Mountains         4:35.31   2       
  3 #44234 Madden, Ruby       16 RunCrew                4:39.37   2       
  4 #38267 Boothroyd, Ivy     13 Sutherland D           4:41.77   2       
  5 # 1255 Bennett, Amy       21 Sutherland D           4:43.16   2       
  6 # 2175 Smith, Davina      29 Randwick Bot           4:44.40   2       
  7 #39052 Sun, Amelie        16 Ryde Centre            4:44.51   2       
  8 #39461 Nathanael, Mercy   15 Sydney Strid           4:50.90   2       
  9 # 1316 Miller, Eleanor    17 Randwick Bot           4:52.27   2       
 10 #35083 Walker, Chloe      14 Balmain                4:52.39   2       
 11 #35833 Meaker, Claudia    13 Trinity Athl           4:54.74   1       
 12 # 1427 Demasi, Ruby       18 Camden                 4:56.76   1       
 13 #35144 LE Roux, Angie     13 Balmain                5:01.34   1       
 14 # 2010 Patterson, Lillia  18 Blue Mountains         5:04.66   2       
 15 #36422 Adams, Lauren      14 Glenbrook              5:08.60   2       
 16 # 1024 Beattie, Kirsty    18 Randwick Bot           5:10.99   1       
 17 # 1845 Ratajec, Holly     26 U.T.S Northe           5:13.19   1       
 18 # 3444 Dooley, Olivia     23 Sydney University      5:13.65   1       
 19 # 2547 white, claudia     24 RunCrew                5:15.97   1       
 20 #42488 Schmidt, Lucy      13 Macquarie Hunter       5:20.86   1       
 21 # 1476 Wheadon, Cate      18 Asics Wests            5:33.21   1       
 22 #  767 Scott, Belinda     19 Asics Wests            5:39.63   1       
 23 #44172 Sharp, Layla       13 Blue Mountains         5:56.16   1       
 24 # 3261 Laws, Jessica She  10 Unattached             6:17.30   1       
 25 #41932 Stewart, Kiara     13 Camden                 6:30.14   1       
 26 # 1022 Keehn, Bianca      37 Nepean District        6:30.53   1       
 -- # 2678 Pozder, Aleksandr  45 Independent Athlete        DNF   1       
 -- # 1356 Hogg, Nicola       17 Sydney Strid               DNS   2       

                          SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                          
                      Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                       
 
Event 19  Men 400 m Open
=======================================================================          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Section  1                                                                       
  1 #   39 Halpin, Ian        27 Bankstown Sp             47.73                  
  2 # 1900 Fitzsimmons, Sean  25 U.T.S Northe             48.67                  
  3 #40165 Atkinson, Joshua   17 Hills Distri             48.70                  
  4 # 1962 McFadden, Jack     19 U.T.S Northe             49.04                  
  5 # 2463 Kermond, James     24 Bankstown Sp             49.38                  
  6 # 3488 Bird, Lachlan      26 Sydney University        49.98         49.976   
  7 # 2508 Furminger, Corey   24 U.T.S Northe             49.98         49.977   
  8 #  803 Livirizzi, Chris   23 Illawong Rev             50.31                  
  9 # 3461 Mizzi, Damien      20 Sydney University        51.02                  
Section  2                                                                       
  1       Mackenzie-Wood, To  20 Sydney University        49.88                  
  2 # 2198 Teo, Yan           25 University of Nsw        49.92                  
  3 #  995 Carter, Ben        20 U.T.S Northe             50.11                  
  4 # 1275 Ash, Lachlan       19 Campbelltown             50.18                  
  5 # 1817 Laurendet, Rohan   24 Illawong Rev             50.22                  
  6 # 1972 Burns, Ewan        17 Knox Grammar School      50.48                  
  7 # 2903 Glascott, Thomas   20 Nsw Athletics            50.50                  
  8 # 2247 Dickinson, Robert  21 Bankstown Sp             51.77                  
  9 # 1512 Brown, Justin      24 Sydney Pacific           53.19                  
Section  3                                                                       
  1 # 3490 Rushby, Brodie     21 Sydney University        50.35                  
  2 # 3312 Pintaric, Oscar    19 Sydney University        50.62                  
  3 # 1953 Alexis, Kyle       24 Westfields               50.75                  
  4 #10018 Sato, Kaznto       20 University of Nsw        50.98                  
  5 # 3417 Jeffery, Aaron     22 Sydney University        51.11                  
  6 #43977 Boyes, Luke        17 RunCrew                  51.68                  
  7 #  852 McKay, Luke        17 Sutherland D             52.04                  
  8 # 2643 Batten, Joshua     20 Sydney Pacific           53.45                  
 -- #  770 Ockert, George     27 Bankstown Sp               DNS                  
Section  4                                                                       
  1 # 2892 Clarke, Oliver     21 Mingara                  52.23                  
  2 #41488 Golledge, Liam     17 Gosford Litt             52.33                  
  3 # 2103 Abdullah, Andrew   22 Illawong Rev             52.42                  
  4 #  643 Dalton, Lachlan    18 St Ignatius              54.03                  
  5       Peter, Abiatara     17 Campbelltown             54.38                  
  6 # 1381 Sã¶derlund, Zeth   23 U.T.S Northe             54.50                  
  7       Richardson, Owen    17 South Sydney             54.83                  
  8 # 2351 Madgwick, Matthew  18 U.T.S Northe             59.59                  
 -- # 1454 Virgona, Thomas    18 Trinity Athl               DNS                  
Section  5                                                                       
  1 #  516 Thompson, Alexand  21 Hills Distri             51.61                  
  2 # 2239 Mah, Dominic       24 University of Nsw        51.76                  
  3 # 2139 Parsons, Adam      30 Campbelltown             52.94                  
  4 #42713 Bond, Connor       17 The Kings                53.03                  
  5       Prichard, Gabriel   18 St Ignatius              54.47                  
  6 #  964 Ruiz Davila, Juli  24 Campbelltown             54.61                  
  7 # 2674 Grant, Lachlan     15 South Sydney             54.69                  
  8 #10006 Mould, David       21 Unattached               56.96                  
 -- #43652 Thompson, Jordan   17 Hills Distri               DNS                  
Section  6                                                                       
  1 # 1093 Nyor, Santino      22 Asics Wests              53.11                  
  2       Brown, Samuel       18 The Scots College        54.66                  
  3 # 1076 Joyce, Matthew     31 Cherrybrook              55.24                  
  4 #  286 Long, Nicholas     18 Winston Hills            55.41                  
  5 #  830 Plasto, Tom        16 Knox Grammar School      56.59                  
  6 # 1027 Zamfir, Andrew     17 Bankstown Sp             56.65                  
  7 #36417 Jeal, Cooper       15 Glenbrook                56.76                  
 -- # 2798 Ndlovu, Ashlyn     22 U.T.S Northe               DNS                  
 -- # 2419 Taylor, Jacob      14 Hills Distri               DNS                  
Section  7                                                                       
  1 #10017 Liu, Joseph        25 University of Nsw        54.56                  
  2 # 1321 Vuong, Kenneth     30 Asics Wests              55.12                  
  3 #39754 Baptist, Lachlan   15 Westfields               55.74                  
  4 # 2111 Karthigeyan, Giri  16 The Kings                56.50                  
  5 #37848 Rosette, Jarvis    14 Illawong Rev             56.64                  
  6 # 1317 Hughes, Darren     57 Mounties                 56.86                  
  7 #  870 Cai, Desmond       21 University of Nsw        58.20                  
 -- #37933 Crawford, Riley    16 St George District         DNS                  
 -- #45332 Saunders, Archie   16 Knox Grammar School        DNS                  
Section  8                                                                       
  1 # 1812 McCathie, Max      17 The Scots College        52.47                  
  2 #42815 Uzoma, Franklin    14 Bankstown Sp             56.83                  
  3 # 2482 Blackley, Max      17 St Ignatius              58.11                  
  4 # 3805 Royal, Russell     14 Illawong Rev             58.91                  
  5 # 2458 Neate, Oliver      14 Randwick Bot             59.34                  
  6 #35084 Walker, Oliver     16 Trinity Athl             59.50                  
  7 # 2173 Wardecki, Krzyszt  52 Balmain                1:00.80                  
  8 #36002 Marshall, Alexand  12 Asics Wests            1:02.70                  
 -- # 1482 Nazareth, Caleb    17 Trinity Athl               DNS                  
Section  9                                                                       
  1 # 1278 Myant, William     23 Asics Wests              56.02                  
  2 # 1534 McMullen, Connor   17 The Scots College        56.83                  
  3 # 2274 Di-Ienno, Mathew   16 Sydney Pacific         1:00.07                  
  4       Wiesenhaan, Lynden  14 Cherrybrook            1:00.31                  
  5 # 1368 Luu, Jackie        33 Asics Wests            1:00.41                  
  6 #  701 Williams, Adrian   53 Sutherland D           1:00.89                  
  7 #40203 Illangantilake, D  13 Hills Distri           1:01.65                  
  8       Polson, James       37 Unattached             1:01.84                  
  9 #39793 marendy, timothy   15 Westfields             1:03.61                  
Section  10                                                                      
  1 #35834 Meaker, Jonathan   15 Trinity Athl             58.14                  
  2 # 1491 Scott, Thomas      17 The Scots College        58.70                  
  3 # 1086 Bouveng, Paul      47 Sydney Pacific         1:01.21                  
  4       Taylor, Dean        57 Sydney Pacific         1:01.68                  
  5 # 2283 Shute, Nathan      47 U.T.S Northe           1:02.87                  
  6 #42664 Kay, Samuel        12 Asics Wests            1:08.31                  
  7 #  679 giesler, rob       61 Girraween              1:10.46                  
  8 #10005 Stewart, Hugo      11 Sydney Athle           1:13.72                  
 -- #  841 Farrugia, Lachlan  18 Mounties                   DNS                  
Section  11                                                                      
  1 #36007 Duong, Lucas       12 Asics Wests            1:06.64                  
  2       Carey, Alan         70 Blacktown City         1:12.67                  
  3 #  550 Luck, David        61 Illawong Rev           1:26.37                  
==========================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 #   39 Halpin, Ian        27 Bankstown Sp             47.73   1              
  2 # 1900 Fitzsimmons, Sean  25 U.T.S Northe             48.67   1              
  3 #40165 Atkinson, Joshua   17 Hills Distri             48.70   1              
  4 # 1962 McFadden, Jack     19 U.T.S Northe             49.04   1              
  5 # 2463 Kermond, James     24 Bankstown Sp             49.38   1              
  6       Mackenzie-Wood, To  20 Sydney University        49.88   2              
  7 # 2198 Teo, Yan           25 University of Nsw        49.92   2              
  8 # 3488 Bird, Lachlan      26 Sydney University        49.98   1        49.976
  9 # 2508 Furminger, Corey   24 U.T.S Northe             49.98   1        49.977
 10 #  995 Carter, Ben        20 U.T.S Northe             50.11   2              
 11 # 1275 Ash, Lachlan       19 Campbelltown             50.18   2              
 12 # 1817 Laurendet, Rohan   24 Illawong Rev             50.22   2              
 13 #  803 Livirizzi, Chris   23 Illawong Rev             50.31   1              
 14 # 3490 Rushby, Brodie     21 Sydney University        50.35   3              
 15 # 1972 Burns, Ewan        17 Knox Grammar School      50.48   2              
 16 # 2903 Glascott, Thomas   20 Nsw Athletics            50.50   2              
 17 # 3312 Pintaric, Oscar    19 Sydney University        50.62   3              
 18 # 1953 Alexis, Kyle       24 Westfields               50.75   3              
 19 #10018 Sato, Kaznto       20 University of Nsw        50.98   3              
 20 # 3461 Mizzi, Damien      20 Sydney University        51.02   1              
 21 # 3417 Jeffery, Aaron     22 Sydney University        51.11   3              
 22 #  516 Thompson, Alexand  21 Hills Distri             51.61   5              
 23 #43977 Boyes, Luke        17 RunCrew                  51.68   3              
 24 # 2239 Mah, Dominic       24 University of Nsw        51.76   5              
 25 # 2247 Dickinson, Robert  21 Bankstown Sp             51.77   2              
 26 #  852 McKay, Luke        17 Sutherland D             52.04   3              
 27 # 2892 Clarke, Oliver     21 Mingara                  52.23   4              
 28 #41488 Golledge, Liam     17 Gosford Litt             52.33   4              
 29 # 2103 Abdullah, Andrew   22 Illawong Rev             52.42   4              
 30 # 1812 McCathie, Max      17 The Scots College        52.47   8              
 31 # 2139 Parsons, Adam      30 Campbelltown             52.94   5              
 32 #42713 Bond, Connor       17 The Kings                53.03   5              
 33 # 1093 Nyor, Santino      22 Asics Wests              53.11   6              
 34 # 1512 Brown, Justin      24 Sydney Pacific           53.19   2              
 35 # 2643 Batten, Joshua     20 Sydney Pacific           53.45   3              
 36 #  643 Dalton, Lachlan    18 St Ignatius              54.03   4              
 37       Peter, Abiatara     17 Campbelltown             54.38   4              
 38       Prichard, Gabriel   18 St Ignatius              54.47   5              
 39 # 1381 Sã¶derlund, Zeth   23 U.T.S Northe             54.50   4              
 40 #10017 Liu, Joseph        25 University of Nsw        54.56   7              
 41 #  964 Ruiz Davila, Juli  24 Campbelltown             54.61   5              
 42       Brown, Samuel       18 The Scots College        54.66   6              
 43 # 2674 Grant, Lachlan     15 South Sydney             54.69   5              
 44       Richardson, Owen    17 South Sydney             54.83   4              
 45 # 1321 Vuong, Kenneth     30 Asics Wests              55.12   7              
 46 # 1076 Joyce, Matthew     31 Cherrybrook              55.24   6              
 47 #  286 Long, Nicholas     18 Winston Hills            55.41   6              
 48 #39754 Baptist, Lachlan   15 Westfields               55.74   7              
 49 # 1278 Myant, William     23 Asics Wests              56.02   9              
 50 # 2111 Karthigeyan, Giri  16 The Kings                56.50   7              
 51 #  830 Plasto, Tom        16 Knox Grammar School      56.59   6              
 52 #37848 Rosette, Jarvis    14 Illawong Rev             56.64   7              
 53 # 1027 Zamfir, Andrew     17 Bankstown Sp             56.65   6              
 54 #36417 Jeal, Cooper       15 Glenbrook                56.76   6              
 55 # 1534 McMullen, Connor   17 The Scots College        56.83   9              
 56 #42815 Uzoma, Franklin    14 Bankstown Sp             56.83   8              
 57 # 1317 Hughes, Darren     57 Mounties                 56.86   7              
 58 #10006 Mould, David       21 Unattached               56.96   5              
 59 # 2482 Blackley, Max      17 St Ignatius              58.11   8              
 60 #35834 Meaker, Jonathan   15 Trinity Athl             58.14  10              
 61 #  870 Cai, Desmond       21 University of Nsw        58.20   7              
 62 # 1491 Scott, Thomas      17 The Scots College        58.70  10              
 63 # 3805 Royal, Russell     14 Illawong Rev             58.91   8              
 64 # 2458 Neate, Oliver      14 Randwick Bot             59.34   8              
 65 #35084 Walker, Oliver     16 Trinity Athl             59.50   8              
 66 # 2351 Madgwick, Matthew  18 U.T.S Northe             59.59   4              
 67 # 2274 Di-Ienno, Mathew   16 Sydney Pacific         1:00.07   9              
 68       Wiesenhaan, Lynden  14 Cherrybrook            1:00.31   9              
 69 # 1368 Luu, Jackie        33 Asics Wests            1:00.41   9              
 70 # 2173 Wardecki, Krzyszt  52 Balmain                1:00.80   8              
 71 #  701 Williams, Adrian   53 Sutherland D           1:00.89   9              
 72 # 1086 Bouveng, Paul      47 Sydney Pacific         1:01.21  10              
 73 #40203 Illangantilake, D  13 Hills Distri           1:01.65   9              
 74       Taylor, Dean        57 Sydney Pacific         1:01.68  10              
 75       Polson, James       37 Unattached             1:01.84   9              
 76 #36002 Marshall, Alexand  12 Asics Wests            1:02.70   8              
 77 # 2283 Shute, Nathan      47 U.T.S Northe           1:02.87  10              
 78 #39793 marendy, timothy   15 Westfields             1:03.61   9              
 79 #36007 Duong, Lucas       12 Asics Wests            1:06.64  11              
 80 #42664 Kay, Samuel        12 Asics Wests            1:08.31  10              
 81 #  679 giesler, rob       61 Girraween              1:10.46  10              
 82       Carey, Alan         70 Blacktown City         1:12.67  11              
 83 #10005 Stewart, Hugo      11 Sydney Athle           1:13.72  10              
 84 #  550 Luck, David        61 Illawong Rev           1:26.37  11              
 -- #  770 Ockert, George     27 Bankstown Sp               DNS   3              
 -- # 2419 Taylor, Jacob      14 Hills Distri               DNS   6              
 -- #43652 Thompson, Jordan   17 Hills Distri               DNS   5              
 -- #  841 Farrugia, Lachlan  18 Mounties                   DNS  10              
 -- # 1454 Virgona, Thomas    18 Trinity Athl               DNS   4              
 -- #45332 Saunders, Archie   16 Knox Grammar School        DNS   7              
 -- #37933 Crawford, Riley    16 St George District         DNS   7              
 -- # 1482 Nazareth, Caleb    17 Trinity Athl               DNS   8              
 -- # 2798 Ndlovu, Ashlyn     22 U.T.S Northe               DNS   6              
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

Image for H10

Image for H11

                      SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                       
                   Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                   
 
Event 18  Women 400 m Open
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 3305 Cowie, Genevieve   25 Sydney University        55.54           
  2 # 1959 Bartholomew, Alex  26 U.T.S Northe             56.19           
  3 # 2450 Halmy, Bethany     25 Sydney Pacific           56.48           
  4 # 1612 Ryan, Matilda      18 Blue Mountains           57.14           
  5 #39446 O'Reilly, Emma     17 Sydney Strid             57.25           
  6 #  825 Campbell, Paige G  15 Campbelltown             57.47           
  7 #  695 McAndrew, Kelly    26 Mingara                  57.96           
 -- #  890 Craker, Rowena     20 U.T.S Northe               DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1898 La Hei, Pascale    18 U.T.S Northe             57.79           
  2 # 3486 Sardelich, Danica  28 Sydney University        58.06           
  3       Alizart, Alexandra  17 Westfields               58.61           
  4 # 2280 Merlino, Emma      28 U.T.S Northe             59.07           
  5 # 1011 Douglas, Susie     19 University of Nsw        59.35           
  6 # 1759 Wahby, Kate        19 U.T.S Northe             59.67           
  7 # 2104 Purcell, Georgie   17 Blue Mountains         1:00.46           
  8 # 3303 Champoux, Megan    21 Sydney University      1:00.77           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 2316 Ogle, Nicole       22 Macquarie Hunter         58.65           
  2 #36001 Marshall, Adelaid  15 Asics Wests            1:00.44           
  3 #35986 Wheadon, Emma      15 Asics Wests            1:01.73           
  4 #41981 Bloor, Erin        17 Camden                 1:01.88           
  5 # 2010 Patterson, Lillia  18 Blue Mountains         1:02.80           
  6 # 1710 Schweitzer, Steph  28 Hills Distri           1:03.17           
  7 # 2252 O'Neill, Jacqueli  27 Mingara                1:06.01           
 -- #38267 Boothroyd, Ivy     13 Sutherland D               DNS           
Section  4                                                                
  1       McGOON, Destiny     15 Westfields             1:00.29           
  2 #  984 Pye, Scarlett      20 Asics Wests            1:00.74           
  3       Bond, Samara        13 U.T.S Northe           1:02.37           
  4 # 1419 Davis, Chloe       20 U.T.S Northe           1:02.73           
  5 #38996 Da Silva, Eliza    16 Ryde Centre            1:03.63           
  6 #40166 Atkinson, Aleshia  15 Hills Distri           1:04.34           
  7 #38203 Royal, Channary    13 Illawong Rev           1:04.41           
  8 # 1007 James, Sarah       27 Sutherland D           1:05.00           
 -- # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri               DNS           
Section  5                                                                
  1 #36015 Pye, Indyanna      15 Asics Wests            1:04.40           
  2       Grant, imogen       17 South Sydney           1:05.26           
  3 # 1031 Durante, Sarah     20 Hills Distri           1:05.51           
  4 #35833 Meaker, Claudia    13 Trinity Athl           1:07.16           
  5 #  523 Eyears, Sarah      33 Bankstown Sp           1:07.35           
  6 #43903 Giampietro, Ainsl  12 Blacktown City         1:09.39           
  7 #41932 Stewart, Kiara     13 Camden                 1:15.69           
  8 #39755 Baptist, Madeline  13 Westfields             1:19.21           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 3305 Cowie, Genevieve   25 Sydney University        55.54   1       
  2 # 1959 Bartholomew, Alex  26 U.T.S Northe             56.19   1       
  3 # 2450 Halmy, Bethany     25 Sydney Pacific           56.48   1       
  4 # 1612 Ryan, Matilda      18 Blue Mountains           57.14   1       
  5 #39446 O'Reilly, Emma     17 Sydney Strid             57.25   1       
  6 #  825 Campbell, Paige G  15 Campbelltown             57.47   1       
  7 # 1898 La Hei, Pascale    18 U.T.S Northe             57.79   2       
  8 #  695 McAndrew, Kelly    26 Mingara                  57.96   1       
  9 # 3486 Sardelich, Danica  28 Sydney University        58.06   2       
 10       Alizart, Alexandra  17 Westfields               58.61   2       
 11 # 2316 Ogle, Nicole       22 Macquarie Hunter         58.65   3       
 12 # 2280 Merlino, Emma      28 U.T.S Northe             59.07   2       
 13 # 1011 Douglas, Susie     19 University of Nsw        59.35   2       
 14 # 1759 Wahby, Kate        19 U.T.S Northe             59.67   2       
 15       McGOON, Destiny     15 Westfields             1:00.29   4       
 16 #36001 Marshall, Adelaid  15 Asics Wests            1:00.44   3       
 17 # 2104 Purcell, Georgie   17 Blue Mountains         1:00.46   2       
 18 #  984 Pye, Scarlett      20 Asics Wests            1:00.74   4       
 19 # 3303 Champoux, Megan    21 Sydney University      1:00.77   2       
 20 #35986 Wheadon, Emma      15 Asics Wests            1:01.73   3       
 21 #41981 Bloor, Erin        17 Camden                 1:01.88   3       
 22       Bond, Samara        13 U.T.S Northe           1:02.37   4       
 23 # 1419 Davis, Chloe       20 U.T.S Northe           1:02.73   4       
 24 # 2010 Patterson, Lillia  18 Blue Mountains         1:02.80   3       
 25 # 1710 Schweitzer, Steph  28 Hills Distri           1:03.17   3       
 26 #38996 Da Silva, Eliza    16 Ryde Centre            1:03.63   4       
 27 #40166 Atkinson, Aleshia  15 Hills Distri           1:04.34   4       
 28 #36015 Pye, Indyanna      15 Asics Wests            1:04.40   5       
 29 #38203 Royal, Channary    13 Illawong Rev           1:04.41   4       
 30 # 1007 James, Sarah       27 Sutherland D           1:05.00   4       
 31       Grant, imogen       17 South Sydney           1:05.26   5       
 32 # 1031 Durante, Sarah     20 Hills Distri           1:05.51   5       
 33 # 2252 O'Neill, Jacqueli  27 Mingara                1:06.01   3       
 34 #35833 Meaker, Claudia    13 Trinity Athl           1:07.16   5       
 35 #  523 Eyears, Sarah      33 Bankstown Sp           1:07.35   5       
 36 #43903 Giampietro, Ainsl  12 Blacktown City         1:09.39   5       
 37 #41932 Stewart, Kiara     13 Camden                 1:15.69   5       
 38 #39755 Baptist, Madeline  13 Westfields             1:19.21   5       
 -- #38267 Boothroyd, Ivy     13 Sutherland D               DNS   3       
 -- # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri               DNS   4       
 -- #  890 Craker, Rowena     20 U.T.S Northe               DNS   1       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

                            SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                             
                         Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                         
 
Event 15  Men 100 m Open
=======================================================================               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 1.0                                                              
  1 # 1243 Kamara, Ismail Du  23 U.T.S Northe             10.70                       
  2 # 2134 Whitehead, Hugo    21 U.T.S Northe             10.71                       
  3 # 1769 Bate, Nicholas     25 Sydney Pacific           10.73                       
  4 #  352 Ross, Joshua       39 Mingara                  10.74                       
  5 # 3454 Khan, Nabill       20 Sydney University        10.75                       
  6 # 3416 Fullerton, Harry   22 Sydney University        10.83                       
  7 # 1321 Vuong, Kenneth     30 Asics Wests              11.00                       
  8 # 2424 Treeby, Ben        24 Sydney Pacific           11.02                       
  9 # 2253 Irving, Jacob      20 Camden                   11.05                       
 10       Mackenzie-Wood, To  20 Sydney University        11.09                       
 11 # 1484 Lukauskis, Mathia  27 U.T.S Northe             11.19                       
Section  2     Wind: 0.2                                                              
  1 # 2812 Mandera, Max       17 Knox Grammar School      11.01                       
  2 # 2375 Malpass, Andrew    32 Balmain                  11.11                       
  3 #  485 McCann, Liam       21 Illawong Rev             11.14                       
  4 # 3417 Jeffery, Aaron     22 Sydney University        11.15                       
  5 #42713 Bond, Connor       17 The Kings                11.20                       
  6 # 1953 Alexis, Kyle       24 Westfields               11.25         11.250        
  7 #  646 Karamil, Vinay     26 Mounties                 11.26                       
  8 #  770 Ockert, George     27 Bankstown Sp             11.28                       
  9 # 2347 Faddy, Jack        18 U.T.S Northe             11.31                       
 10 # 2403 Hemsworth, Riley   17 The Kings                11.40                       
 11 # 2003 Lloyd Jones, Dani  17 The Scots College        11.46         11.460        
Section  3     Wind: -0.1                                                             
  1 #  705 Azzopardi, Joshua  21 Camden                   10.77                       
  2 #10010 Hayashi, Sean      22 Unattached               11.22                       
  3 # 2198 Teo, Yan           25 University of Nsw        11.24                       
  4 # 2798 Ndlovu, Ashlyn     22 U.T.S Northe             11.36                       
  5 # 1190 Baker, Phillip     18 Campbelltown             11.37         11.366        
  6 # 2145 Long, Felix        18 St George District       11.37         11.367        
  7 # 1093 Nyor, Santino      22 Asics Wests              11.37         11.370        
  8 # 2431 Patterson, Robert  18 U.T.S Northe             11.43                       
  9 # 3462 Song, Neil         23 Sydney University        11.48         11.478        
 10 # 1955 Williams, Oscar    18 St Ignatius              11.74         11.739        
Section  4     Wind: -0.2                                                             
  1 # 2887 Metcalf, Ivor      25 University of Nsw        10.97                       
  2 # 3312 Pintaric, Oscar    19 Sydney University        11.21                       
  3 # 2239 Mah, Dominic       24 University of Nsw        11.25         11.250        
  4 #  870 Cai, Desmond       21 University of Nsw        11.34                       
  5 # 1006 Wong, Scott        17 U.T.S Northe             11.38                       
  6 #38342 Bradshaw, Donovan  16 Cherrybrook              11.42                       
  7 #43222 Kabba, Rashid      15 Westfields               11.44         11.440        
  7       Tucker, Tom         19 Sydney University        11.44         11.440        
  9 # 2488 Leslie, Oliver     18 U.T.S Northe             11.74         11.740        
 10 # 2351 Madgwick, Matthew  18 U.T.S Northe             11.87                       
 11 # 3487 Galvin, Tom        23 Sydney University        11.95                       
Section  5     Wind: 1.8                                                              
  1 #35108 Chen, Samuel       17 Balmain                  11.17                       
  2 # 2204 Sherlock, Alex     16 Knox Grammar School      11.41                       
  3       Ho, Jason           17 U.T.S Northe             11.46         11.451        
  4 # 1278 Myant, William     23 Asics Wests              11.48         11.473        
  5 #  200 Muhana, Maan       29 Illawong Rev             11.52                       
  6 # 2508 Furminger, Corey   24 U.T.S Northe             11.55                       
  7 # 1307 Kirk, Koray        21 U.T.S Northe             11.59                       
  8 #36036 Comer, Thomas      15 Asics Wests              11.66         11.653        
  9 # 1082 Humberstone, Will  20 St George District       11.66         11.656        
 10 #45332 Saunders, Archie   16 Knox Grammar School      11.72                       
 -- # 1387 Abdon, Jethro      26 Asics Wests                DNS                       
Section  6     Wind: 1.4                                                              
  1 # 2243 Li, Christopher    22 University of Nsw        11.48         11.476        
  2 #37933 Crawford, Riley    16 St George District       11.75         11.742        
  3 # 3482 Qiu, Ben           27 Sydney University        11.81                       
  4 #42226 Jones, Lachlan     15 Douglas Park             11.83                       
  5 # 2419 Taylor, Jacob      14 Hills Distri             11.92                       
  6 #35111 Murphy, Samuel     17 Balmain                  12.04         12.038        
  7 # 2665 Vasquez, Marco     27 U.T.S Northe             12.16                       
  8 # 1252 Ingram, Beau       21 Cherrybrook              12.23                       
  9 #  270 Wearne, Shaun      36 Mounties                 12.55         12.542        
 10 #10008 Abdullah, Omar     18 Unattached               12.60                       
 11 #41950 Dash, Jack         14 Camden                   12.61                       
Section  7     Wind: 1.0                                                              
  1 # 2840 Roberts-Lintmeije  17 Bankstown Sp             11.63                       
  2 #42191 Hooker, Jarod      17 Campbelltown             11.75         11.749        
  3 #40832 Cain, Jasper       15 Maitland                 11.86         11.853        
  4 #42919 Trad, Gabriel      14 Bankstown Sp             12.00                       
  5 #  781 Woodward, Bailey   23 Westfields               12.02                       
  6 #42705 Hall, Dylan        13 Knox Grammar School      12.03                       
  7 # 1507 Guerin, Harris     17 The Scots College        12.04         12.036        
  8 # 3424 Ryu, Joey          22 U.T.S Northe             12.12                       
  9 # 1482 Nazareth, Caleb    17 Trinity Athl             12.20         12.193        
 10 #  599 Elias, Ken         34 U.T.S Northe             12.21         12.207        
 11 #35985 Peter, Ashvin      15 Trinity Athl             12.55         12.548        
Section  8     Wind: 1.0                                                              
  1 #36284 Pane, Renato       16 Asics Wests              11.50                       
  2 #35232 Kapsalis, Liam     14 Balmain                  11.86         11.860        
  3 # 1295 Lau, Aidan         16 Knox Grammar School      11.91                       
  4 # 1319 Souris, Aston      18 Sutherland D             11.96                       
  5 #39757 Banovich, Cameron  15 Westfields               12.20         12.200        
  6 # 2192 Tsui, Will         16 Knox Grammar School      12.21         12.210        
  7 # 1660 Williamson, Elias  20 Hills Distri             12.30                       
  8 #  932 Mahmud, Daanish    19 U.T.S Northe             12.46                       
  9 #  267 Coombe, Hamed      18 Mounties                 12.48                       
 10 #36417 Jeal, Cooper       15 Glenbrook                12.54                       
 11 # 1111 vaid, Himanshu sa  35 Sydney Pacific           13.35                       
Section  9     Wind: 0.1                                                              
  1 # 2338 Ottaviano, Marcel  16 Bankstown Sp             12.15         12.141        
  2 #42205 Parmaxidis, Jason  17 Campbelltown             12.15         12.145        
  3 #  830 Plasto, Tom        16 Knox Grammar School      12.21         12.202        
  4       Ferguson, Logan     13 Eastlakes                12.29                       
  5 # 1317 Hughes, Darren     57 Mounties                 12.31                       
  6 #39921 Lim, Simon         16 Mounties                 12.32                       
  7 #42916 Alaelua, Chris Ja  14 Bankstown Sp             12.35                       
  8 # 2409 Willatt, Tim       31 Balmain                  12.51                       
  9 # 2111 Karthigeyan, Giri  16 The Kings                12.56         12.554        
 10 #  665 Turner, David      44 U.T.S Northe             12.56         12.560        
 11       Taylor, Dean        57 Sydney Pacific           13.58                       
Section  10     Wind: -1.1                                                            
  1 # 1490 McDonald, Angus    17 The Scots College        12.25                       
  2 #  933 Mayo, Jared        19 U.T.S Northe             12.41                       
  3 # 1480 O'Donnell, Henry   17 St Ignatius              12.50                       
  4 #35177 Watson, Joshua     17 Balmain                  12.83         12.822        
  5 # 2173 Wardecki, Krzyszt  52 Balmain                  12.83         12.828        
  6 #  837 Vuong, Kevin       27 Asics Wests              12.99         12.982        
  7       Wiesenhaan, Lynden  14 Cherrybrook              12.99         12.984        
  8 #42627 Ackland, Lars      13 U.T.S Northe             13.05                       
  9 #  576 Miljak, Lucas      13 St George District       13.16         13.152        
 10 #40203 Illangantilake, D  13 Hills Distri             13.32                       
 -- #10001 Izzo, Herman       60 Unattached                 DNS                       
Section  11     Wind: 0.6                                                             
  1       Saad, Hadi          19 Unattached               11.98                       
  2 # 2388 Okusitino, Ofa     57 Nsw Masters              12.94                       
  3 # 1388 Murray, Caerleon   45 U.T.S Northe             12.96                       
  4 # 1792 Rawnsley, Mat      48 Balmain                  13.16         13.160        
  5 # 2187 McDonald, John     13 Nepean District          13.20                       
  6 # 1535 Dempsey, Liam      17 St Ignatius              13.25         13.250        
  6 # 2693 Daly, Micheal      58 Sydney Pacific           13.25         13.250        
  8 #  244 Lee, Andy          44 Mounties                 13.71                       
  9 #  679 giesler, rob       61 Girraween                13.76                       
 10 #  696 Crimi, Anthony     59 U.T.S Northe             13.97                       
 11 #10005 Stewart, Hugo      11 Sydney Athle             14.42                       
Section  12     Wind: 0.8                                                             
  1 #  949 Noyeaux, Sean      20 St George District       11.70                       
  2       Mina, Alexander     17 Parramatta C             12.00                       
  3 # 2355 Joseph, John       17 U.T.S Northe             12.56                       
  4 # 2482 Blackley, Max      17 St Ignatius              13.03                       
  5 #  841 Farrugia, Lachlan  18 Mounties                 14.19                       
  6 #  550 Luck, David        61 Illawong Rev             14.56                       
  7       Carey, Alan         70 Blacktown City           14.61                       
  8 # 2061 Watts, Benjamin    11 Asics Wests              14.66                       
  9 #  647 Kratochvil, Karel  63 Athletics Ea             14.66                       
 10 # 1472 Watson, Jonah      13 Nowra Athlet             14.79                       
 11 # 1896 Rawnsley, Otis     11 Asics Wests              15.26                       
===============================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1 # 1243 Kamara, Ismail Du  23 U.T.S Northe             10.70   1.0  1              
  2 # 2134 Whitehead, Hugo    21 U.T.S Northe             10.71   1.0  1              
  3 # 1769 Bate, Nicholas     25 Sydney Pacific           10.73   1.0  1              
  4 #  352 Ross, Joshua       39 Mingara                  10.74   1.0  1              
  5 # 3454 Khan, Nabill       20 Sydney University        10.75   1.0  1              
  6 #  705 Azzopardi, Joshua  21 Camden                   10.77  -0.1  3              
  7 # 3416 Fullerton, Harry   22 Sydney University        10.83   1.0  1              
  8 # 2887 Metcalf, Ivor      25 University of Nsw        10.97  -0.2  4              
  9 # 1321 Vuong, Kenneth     30 Asics Wests              11.00   1.0  1              
 10 # 2812 Mandera, Max       17 Knox Grammar School      11.01   0.2  2              
 11 # 2424 Treeby, Ben        24 Sydney Pacific           11.02   1.0  1              
 12 # 2253 Irving, Jacob      20 Camden                   11.05   1.0  1              
 13       Mackenzie-Wood, To  20 Sydney University        11.09   1.0  1              
 14 # 2375 Malpass, Andrew    32 Balmain                  11.11   0.2  2              
 15 #  485 McCann, Liam       21 Illawong Rev             11.14   0.2  2              
 16 # 3417 Jeffery, Aaron     22 Sydney University        11.15   0.2  2              
 17 #35108 Chen, Samuel       17 Balmain                  11.17   1.8  5              
 18 # 1484 Lukauskis, Mathia  27 U.T.S Northe             11.19   1.0  1              
 19 #42713 Bond, Connor       17 The Kings                11.20   0.2  2              
 20 # 3312 Pintaric, Oscar    19 Sydney University        11.21  -0.2  4              
 21 #10010 Hayashi, Sean      22 Unattached               11.22  -0.1  3              
 22 # 2198 Teo, Yan           25 University of Nsw        11.24  -0.1  3              
 23 # 2239 Mah, Dominic       24 University of Nsw        11.25  -0.2  4        11.250
 23 # 1953 Alexis, Kyle       24 Westfields               11.25   0.2  2        11.250
 25 #  646 Karamil, Vinay     26 Mounties                 11.26   0.2  2              
 26 #  770 Ockert, George     27 Bankstown Sp             11.28   0.2  2              
 27 # 2347 Faddy, Jack        18 U.T.S Northe             11.31   0.2  2              
 28 #  870 Cai, Desmond       21 University of Nsw        11.34  -0.2  4              
 29 # 2798 Ndlovu, Ashlyn     22 U.T.S Northe             11.36  -0.1  3              
 30 # 1190 Baker, Phillip     18 Campbelltown             11.37  -0.1  3        11.366
 31 # 2145 Long, Felix        18 St George District       11.37  -0.1  3        11.367
 32 # 1093 Nyor, Santino      22 Asics Wests              11.37  -0.1  3        11.370
 33 # 1006 Wong, Scott        17 U.T.S Northe             11.38  -0.2  4              
 34 # 2403 Hemsworth, Riley   17 The Kings                11.40   0.2  2              
 35 # 2204 Sherlock, Alex     16 Knox Grammar School      11.41   1.8  5              
 36 #38342 Bradshaw, Donovan  16 Cherrybrook              11.42  -0.2  4              
 37 # 2431 Patterson, Robert  18 U.T.S Northe             11.43  -0.1  3              
 38 #43222 Kabba, Rashid      15 Westfields               11.44  -0.2  4        11.440
 38       Tucker, Tom         19 Sydney University        11.44  -0.2  4        11.440
 40       Ho, Jason           17 U.T.S Northe             11.46   1.8  5        11.451
 41 # 2003 Lloyd Jones, Dani  17 The Scots College        11.46   0.2  2        11.460
 42 # 1278 Myant, William     23 Asics Wests              11.48   1.8  5        11.473
 43 # 2243 Li, Christopher    22 University of Nsw        11.48   1.4  6        11.476
 44 # 3462 Song, Neil         23 Sydney University        11.48  -0.1  3        11.478
 45 #36284 Pane, Renato       16 Asics Wests              11.50   1.0  8              
 46 #  200 Muhana, Maan       29 Illawong Rev             11.52   1.8  5              
 47 # 2508 Furminger, Corey   24 U.T.S Northe             11.55   1.8  5              
 48 # 1307 Kirk, Koray        21 U.T.S Northe             11.59   1.8  5              
 49 # 2840 Roberts-Lintmeije  17 Bankstown Sp             11.63   1.0  7              
 50 #36036 Comer, Thomas      15 Asics Wests              11.66   1.8  5        11.653
 51 # 1082 Humberstone, Will  20 St George District       11.66   1.8  5        11.656
 52 #  949 Noyeaux, Sean      20 St George District       11.70   0.8 12              
 53 #45332 Saunders, Archie   16 Knox Grammar School      11.72   1.8  5              
 54 # 1955 Williams, Oscar    18 St Ignatius              11.74  -0.1  3        11.739
 55 # 2488 Leslie, Oliver     18 U.T.S Northe             11.74  -0.2  4        11.740
 56 #37933 Crawford, Riley    16 St George District       11.75   1.4  6        11.742
 57 #42191 Hooker, Jarod      17 Campbelltown             11.75   1.0  7        11.749
 58 # 3482 Qiu, Ben           27 Sydney University        11.81   1.4  6              
 59 #42226 Jones, Lachlan     15 Douglas Park             11.83   1.4  6              
 60 #40832 Cain, Jasper       15 Maitland                 11.86   1.0  7        11.853
 61 #35232 Kapsalis, Liam     14 Balmain                  11.86   1.0  8        11.860
 62 # 2351 Madgwick, Matthew  18 U.T.S Northe             11.87  -0.2  4              
 63 # 1295 Lau, Aidan         16 Knox Grammar School      11.91   1.0  8              
 64 # 2419 Taylor, Jacob      14 Hills Distri             11.92   1.4  6              
 65 # 3487 Galvin, Tom        23 Sydney University        11.95  -0.2  4              
 66 # 1319 Souris, Aston      18 Sutherland D             11.96   1.0  8              
 67       Saad, Hadi          19 Unattached               11.98   0.6 11              
 68 #42919 Trad, Gabriel      14 Bankstown Sp             12.00   1.0  7              
 69       Mina, Alexander     17 Parramatta C             12.00   0.8 12              
 70 #  781 Woodward, Bailey   23 Westfields               12.02   1.0  7              
 71 #42705 Hall, Dylan        13 Knox Grammar School      12.03   1.0  7              
 72 # 1507 Guerin, Harris     17 The Scots College        12.04   1.0  7        12.036
 73 #35111 Murphy, Samuel     17 Balmain                  12.04   1.4  6        12.038
 74 # 3424 Ryu, Joey          22 U.T.S Northe             12.12   1.0  7              
 75 # 2338 Ottaviano, Marcel  16 Bankstown Sp             12.15   0.1  9        12.141
 76 #42205 Parmaxidis, Jason  17 Campbelltown             12.15   0.1  9        12.145
 77 # 2665 Vasquez, Marco     27 U.T.S Northe             12.16   1.4  6              
 78 # 1482 Nazareth, Caleb    17 Trinity Athl             12.20   1.0  7        12.193
 79 #39757 Banovich, Cameron  15 Westfields               12.20   1.0  8        12.200
 80 #  830 Plasto, Tom        16 Knox Grammar School      12.21   0.1  9        12.202
 81 #  599 Elias, Ken         34 U.T.S Northe             12.21   1.0  7        12.207
 82 # 2192 Tsui, Will         16 Knox Grammar School      12.21   1.0  8        12.210
 83 # 1252 Ingram, Beau       21 Cherrybrook              12.23   1.4  6              
 84 # 1490 McDonald, Angus    17 The Scots College        12.25  -1.1 10              
 85       Ferguson, Logan     13 Eastlakes                12.29   0.1  9              
 86 # 1660 Williamson, Elias  20 Hills Distri             12.30   1.0  8              
 87 # 1317 Hughes, Darren     57 Mounties                 12.31   0.1  9              
 88 #39921 Lim, Simon         16 Mounties                 12.32   0.1  9              
 89 #42916 Alaelua, Chris Ja  14 Bankstown Sp             12.35   0.1  9              
 90 #  933 Mayo, Jared        19 U.T.S Northe             12.41  -1.1 10              
 91 #  932 Mahmud, Daanish    19 U.T.S Northe             12.46   1.0  8              
 92 #  267 Coombe, Hamed      18 Mounties                 12.48   1.0  8              
 93 # 1480 O'Donnell, Henry   17 St Ignatius              12.50  -1.1 10              
 94 # 2409 Willatt, Tim       31 Balmain                  12.51   0.1  9              
 95 #36417 Jeal, Cooper       15 Glenbrook                12.54   1.0  8              
 96 #  270 Wearne, Shaun      36 Mounties                 12.55   1.4  6        12.542
 97 #35985 Peter, Ashvin      15 Trinity Athl             12.55   1.0  7        12.548
 98 # 2111 Karthigeyan, Giri  16 The Kings                12.56   0.1  9        12.554
 99 # 2355 Joseph, John       17 U.T.S Northe             12.56   0.8 12              
100 #  665 Turner, David      44 U.T.S Northe             12.56   0.1  9        12.560
101 #10008 Abdullah, Omar     18 Unattached               12.60   1.4  6              
102 #41950 Dash, Jack         14 Camden                   12.61   1.4  6              
103 #35177 Watson, Joshua     17 Balmain                  12.83  -1.1 10        12.822
104 # 2173 Wardecki, Krzyszt  52 Balmain                  12.83  -1.1 10        12.828
105 # 2388 Okusitino, Ofa     57 Nsw Masters              12.94   0.6 11              
106 # 1388 Murray, Caerleon   45 U.T.S Northe             12.96   0.6 11              
107 #  837 Vuong, Kevin       27 Asics Wests              12.99  -1.1 10        12.982
108       Wiesenhaan, Lynden  14 Cherrybrook              12.99  -1.1 10        12.984
109 # 2482 Blackley, Max      17 St Ignatius              13.03   0.8 12              
110 #42627 Ackland, Lars      13 U.T.S Northe             13.05  -1.1 10              
111 #  576 Miljak, Lucas      13 St George District       13.16  -1.1 10        13.152
112 # 1792 Rawnsley, Mat      48 Balmain                  13.16   0.6 11        13.160
113 # 2187 McDonald, John     13 Nepean District          13.20   0.6 11              
114 # 1535 Dempsey, Liam      17 St Ignatius              13.25   0.6 11        13.250
114 # 2693 Daly, Micheal      58 Sydney Pacific           13.25   0.6 11        13.250
116 #40203 Illangantilake, D  13 Hills Distri             13.32  -1.1 10              
117 # 1111 vaid, Himanshu sa  35 Sydney Pacific           13.35   1.0  8              
118       Taylor, Dean        57 Sydney Pacific           13.58   0.1  9              
119 #  244 Lee, Andy          44 Mounties                 13.71   0.6 11              
120 #  679 giesler, rob       61 Girraween                13.76   0.6 11              
121 #  696 Crimi, Anthony     59 U.T.S Northe             13.97   0.6 11              
122 #  841 Farrugia, Lachlan  18 Mounties                 14.19   0.8 12              
123 #10005 Stewart, Hugo      11 Sydney Athle             14.42   0.6 11              
124 #  550 Luck, David        61 Illawong Rev             14.56   0.8 12              
125       Carey, Alan         70 Blacktown City           14.61   0.8 12              
126 # 2061 Watts, Benjamin    11 Asics Wests              14.66   0.8 12              
127 #  647 Kratochvil, Karel  63 Athletics Ea             14.66   0.8 12              
128 # 1472 Watson, Jonah      13 Nowra Athlet             14.79   0.8 12              
129 # 1896 Rawnsley, Otis     11 Asics Wests              15.26   0.8 12              
 -- # 1387 Abdon, Jethro      26 Asics Wests                DNS   1.8  5              
 -- #10001 Izzo, Herman       60 Unattached                 DNS  -1.1 10              
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

Image for H10

Image for H11

Image for H12

                            SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                             
                         Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                         
 
Event 14  Women 100 m Open
=======================================================================               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 1.4                                                              
  1 #  273 Wearne, Christine  33 Mounties                 11.89                       
  2 # 1121 Takchi, Carla      23 U.T.S Northe             12.27                       
  3 # 2629 Bonzo, Laura       26 Macquarie Hunter         12.28                       
  4 # 1285 Fuller, Sundance   19 Nepean District          12.32                       
  5 #  313 D'Onofrio, Nicole  18 U.T.S Northe             12.38                       
  6 # 2143 Clark, Tomasin     24 Illawong Rev             12.42                       
  7 #43402 Laurance, Jessica  17 Campbelltown             12.44         12.440        
  8 #  991 Fioravanti, Kiara  27 Asics Wests              12.45                       
  9 # 2224 Hemsworth, Mia     18 U.T.S Northe             13.12                       
 -- # 2464 Poole, Bronwyn     26 Trinity Athl               DNS                       
 -- # 3465 Healey, Sarah      22 Sydney University          DNS                       
Section  2     Wind: 1.0                                                              
  1 #42486 Munro, Georgia     17 Macquarie Hunter         12.44         12.440        
  2 #40348 Kabuyawa, Tuliana  14 Campbelltown             12.46                       
  3 #  539 Andrews, Greta     17 U.T.S Northe             12.48                       
  4 #41981 Bloor, Erin        17 Camden                   12.67                       
  5 # 2890 Cramer, Elysha     17 Sydney Pacific           12.74                       
  6 # 1732 Stevanovic, Abiga  18 U.T.S Northe             12.81                       
  7 # 1007 James, Sarah       27 Sutherland D             12.84                       
  8 # 1011 Douglas, Susie     19 University of Nsw        12.91                       
  9 # 2025 Maciver, Jessica   17 U.T.S Northe             13.00                       
 10 # 2024 Banks, Charlotte   19 Cherrybrook              13.09                       
 11 # 1464 Ireanus, Chinenye  18 Trinity Athl             13.62                       
Section  3     Wind: 1.1                                                              
  1 # 3411 McGill, Charlotte  18 Sydney University        12.75                       
  2 # 2280 Merlino, Emma      28 U.T.S Northe             12.80                       
  3 # 2450 Halmy, Bethany     25 Sydney Pacific           12.89                       
  4 #38996 Da Silva, Eliza    16 Ryde Centre              12.90                       
  5 #  642 Kelaher, Morgan    17 U.T.S Northe             12.95                       
  6 #35141 Richards, Alexand  15 Balmain                  12.96         12.960        
  7 #10002 Pedder, Amy        30 Unattached               13.02                       
  8 # 2400 Trikaliotis, Deya  21 Campbelltown             13.24                       
  9 # 1326 Perry, Monique     46 U.T.S Northe             13.27                       
 -- #  972 Scott, Elizabeth   21 Sydney Pacific             DNS                       
 -- # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri               DNS                       
Section  4     Wind: 0.2                                                              
  1 #  984 Pye, Scarlett      20 Asics Wests              12.79                       
  2 # 3474 Lucantonio, Chris  22 Sydney University        12.93                       
  3 #  825 Campbell, Paige G  15 Campbelltown             13.07                       
  4 #  526 Strong, Kylie      53 U.T.S Northe             13.13                       
  5 # 1667 Reed, Yael         37 U.T.S Northe             13.15                       
  6 #38405 Omage, Abigail     15 Trinity Athl             13.18                       
  7       Watson, Anastasia   14 South Sydney             13.30                       
  8       Bond, Samara        13 U.T.S Northe             13.42         13.418        
  8 #41975 Latimer, Sophie    15 Camden                   13.42         13.418        
 10 #36405 Burke, Abbey       16 Glenbrook                13.53         13.524        
 11       Peter, Esther       14 Campbelltown             13.60                       
Section  5     Wind: 1.4                                                              
  1 # 1419 Davis, Chloe       20 U.T.S Northe             13.28                       
  2 #38332 Webb, Tara         14 Cherrybrook              13.31                       
  3 #36015 Pye, Indyanna      15 Asics Wests              13.37                       
  4 # 3477 Johnson, Lyrck     17 Sydney University        13.39                       
  5 #45017 Virgona, Sophie    16 Ballina                  13.51                       
  6 # 2661 Fifield, Ruby      19 Athletics Ea             13.53         13.527        
  7 #41982 Green, Tiarna      13 Camden                   13.58                       
  8 #35100 Belunek, Mischa    17 Balmain                  13.59         13.583        
  9 # 3404 East, Brooke       20 Sydney University        13.59         13.587        
 10 #37785 Taylor, Savannah   13 Illawong Rev             13.95                       
 -- #  692 Smith, Melissa     33 Asics Wests                DNS                       
Section  6     Wind: 1.5                                                              
  1 # 1258 Padovan, Tania     30 Sydney Pacific           13.32                       
  2 # 9007 Youssef, Denise    21 Bankstown Sp             13.34                       
  3 #39773 Monzon, Charlize   14 Westfields               13.69                       
  4 #39494 Brandon-Cooper, J  15 Sydney Strid             14.00                       
  5 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      50 Cherrybrook              14.02                       
  6 #38614 Lowe, Jasmine      15 Epping Distr             14.12                       
  7 #  523 Eyears, Sarah      33 Bankstown Sp             14.27                       
  8 #38323 Koot, Sarah-anne   13 Cherrybrook              14.36         14.360        
  9 # 1449 Quinn, Laura       18 Trinity Athl             14.46                       
 10 #  219 Cimino, Maria      49 U.T.S Northe             14.66                       
 -- #  272 Wearne, Sylvette   56 Mounties                   DNS                       
Section  7     Wind: 0.9                                                              
  1 # 1898 La Hei, Pascale    18 U.T.S Northe             12.96         12.960        
  2 # 2299 Wilson, kelly      19 St George District       14.36         14.360        
  3 #38788 Krklinski, Chloe   14 Parramatta C             14.47                       
  4 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    56 Nsw Masters              14.84                       
  5 #43903 Giampietro, Ainsl  12 Blacktown City           14.92                       
  6 #  930 Celnikier, Diane   65 Girraween                17.29                       
 -- #  245 Kelaher, Bronwyn   55 U.T.S Northe               DNS                       
===============================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1 #  273 Wearne, Christine  33 Mounties                 11.89   1.4  1              
  2 # 1121 Takchi, Carla      23 U.T.S Northe             12.27   1.4  1              
  3 # 2629 Bonzo, Laura       26 Macquarie Hunter         12.28   1.4  1              
  4 # 1285 Fuller, Sundance   19 Nepean District          12.32   1.4  1              
  5 #  313 D'Onofrio, Nicole  18 U.T.S Northe             12.38   1.4  1              
  6 # 2143 Clark, Tomasin     24 Illawong Rev             12.42   1.4  1              
  7 #42486 Munro, Georgia     17 Macquarie Hunter         12.44   1.0  2        12.440
  7 #43402 Laurance, Jessica  17 Campbelltown             12.44   1.4  1        12.440
  9 #  991 Fioravanti, Kiara  27 Asics Wests              12.45   1.4  1              
 10 #40348 Kabuyawa, Tuliana  14 Campbelltown             12.46   1.0  2              
 11 #  539 Andrews, Greta     17 U.T.S Northe             12.48   1.0  2              
 12 #41981 Bloor, Erin        17 Camden                   12.67   1.0  2              
 13 # 2890 Cramer, Elysha     17 Sydney Pacific           12.74   1.0  2              
 14 # 3411 McGill, Charlotte  18 Sydney University        12.75   1.1  3              
 15 #  984 Pye, Scarlett      20 Asics Wests              12.79   0.2  4              
 16 # 2280 Merlino, Emma      28 U.T.S Northe             12.80   1.1  3              
 17 # 1732 Stevanovic, Abiga  18 U.T.S Northe             12.81   1.0  2              
 18 # 1007 James, Sarah       27 Sutherland D             12.84   1.0  2              
 19 # 2450 Halmy, Bethany     25 Sydney Pacific           12.89   1.1  3              
 20 #38996 Da Silva, Eliza    16 Ryde Centre              12.90   1.1  3              
 21 # 1011 Douglas, Susie     19 University of Nsw        12.91   1.0  2              
 22 # 3474 Lucantonio, Chris  22 Sydney University        12.93   0.2  4              
 23 #  642 Kelaher, Morgan    17 U.T.S Northe             12.95   1.1  3              
 24 # 1898 La Hei, Pascale    18 U.T.S Northe             12.96   0.9  7        12.960
 24 #35141 Richards, Alexand  15 Balmain                  12.96   1.1  3        12.960
 26 # 2025 Maciver, Jessica   17 U.T.S Northe             13.00   1.0  2              
 27 #10002 Pedder, Amy        30 Unattached               13.02   1.1  3              
 28 #  825 Campbell, Paige G  15 Campbelltown             13.07   0.2  4              
 29 # 2024 Banks, Charlotte   19 Cherrybrook              13.09   1.0  2              
 30 # 2224 Hemsworth, Mia     18 U.T.S Northe             13.12   1.4  1              
 31 #  526 Strong, Kylie      53 U.T.S Northe             13.13   0.2  4              
 32 # 1667 Reed, Yael         37 U.T.S Northe             13.15   0.2  4              
 33 #38405 Omage, Abigail     15 Trinity Athl             13.18   0.2  4              
 34 # 2400 Trikaliotis, Deya  21 Campbelltown             13.24   1.1  3              
 35 # 1326 Perry, Monique     46 U.T.S Northe             13.27   1.1  3              
 36 # 1419 Davis, Chloe       20 U.T.S Northe             13.28   1.4  5              
 37       Watson, Anastasia   14 South Sydney             13.30   0.2  4              
 38 #38332 Webb, Tara         14 Cherrybrook              13.31   1.4  5              
 39 # 1258 Padovan, Tania     30 Sydney Pacific           13.32   1.5  6              
 40 # 9007 Youssef, Denise    21 Bankstown Sp             13.34   1.5  6              
 41 #36015 Pye, Indyanna      15 Asics Wests              13.37   1.4  5              
 42 # 3477 Johnson, Lyrck     17 Sydney University        13.39   1.4  5              
 43 #41975 Latimer, Sophie    15 Camden                   13.42   0.2  4        13.418
 43       Bond, Samara        13 U.T.S Northe             13.42   0.2  4        13.418
 45 #45017 Virgona, Sophie    16 Ballina                  13.51   1.4  5              
 46 #36405 Burke, Abbey       16 Glenbrook                13.53   0.2  4        13.524
 47 # 2661 Fifield, Ruby      19 Athletics Ea             13.53   1.4  5        13.527
 48 #41982 Green, Tiarna      13 Camden                   13.58   1.4  5              
 49 #35100 Belunek, Mischa    17 Balmain                  13.59   1.4  5        13.583
 50 # 3404 East, Brooke       20 Sydney University        13.59   1.4  5        13.587
 51       Peter, Esther       14 Campbelltown             13.60   0.2  4              
 52 # 1464 Ireanus, Chinenye  18 Trinity Athl             13.62   1.0  2              
 53 #39773 Monzon, Charlize   14 Westfields               13.69   1.5  6              
 54 #37785 Taylor, Savannah   13 Illawong Rev             13.95   1.4  5              
 55 #39494 Brandon-Cooper, J  15 Sydney Strid             14.00   1.5  6              
 56 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      50 Cherrybrook              14.02   1.5  6              
 57 #38614 Lowe, Jasmine      15 Epping Distr             14.12   1.5  6              
 58 #  523 Eyears, Sarah      33 Bankstown Sp             14.27   1.5  6              
 59 # 2299 Wilson, kelly      19 St George District       14.36   0.9  7        14.360
 59 #38323 Koot, Sarah-anne   13 Cherrybrook              14.36   1.5  6        14.360
 61 # 1449 Quinn, Laura       18 Trinity Athl             14.46   1.5  6              
 62 #38788 Krklinski, Chloe   14 Parramatta C             14.47   0.9  7              
 63 #  219 Cimino, Maria      49 U.T.S Northe             14.66   1.5  6              
 64 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    56 Nsw Masters              14.84   0.9  7              
 65 #43903 Giampietro, Ainsl  12 Blacktown City           14.92   0.9  7              
 66 #  930 Celnikier, Diane   65 Girraween                17.29   0.9  7              
 -- #  692 Smith, Melissa     33 Asics Wests                DNS   1.4  5              
 -- # 1605 Hicks, Caitlyn     20 Hills Distri               DNS   1.1  3              
 -- #  272 Wearne, Sylvette   56 Mounties                   DNS   1.5  6              
 -- # 2464 Poole, Bronwyn     26 Trinity Athl               DNS   1.4  1              
 -- #  972 Scott, Elizabeth   21 Sydney Pacific             DNS   1.1  3              
 -- # 3465 Healey, Sarah      22 Sydney University          DNS   1.4  1              
 -- #  245 Kelaher, Bronwyn   55 U.T.S Northe               DNS   0.9  7              
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

My UTS Norths