All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 36 Men 4x100 Metre Relay U18 ======================================================================= Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 2 1 Hills District Athletics White 'A' 44.15 38 2 St Ignatius Riverview D 'D' 51.66 18 3 St Ignatius Riverview E 'A' 53.64 15 4 Sydney Athletics Academy 'A' 54.22 14 5 Sydney Athletics Academy B 'B' 59.79 13 Section 3 1 Trinity Athletics A 'A' 44.88 37 2 Cherrybrook Athletics B 'B' 48.19 26 3 St Ignatius Riverview C 'C' 48.74 25 4 Manly Warringah Athletics 'A' 49.55 24 5 Sutherland District Athletics 'A' 50.38 22 6 Ryde Athletics Centre B 'B' 50.80 21 7 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' 51.63 19 8 Cherrybrook Athletics C 'C' 52.91 17 Section 4 1 Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A' 45.55 34 2 Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A' 45.65 33 3 Trinity Athletics Club C 'A' 47.64 29 4 Ryde Athletics Centre Inc 'A' 47.88 28 5 St Ignatius Riverview B 'B' 47.99 27 6 Blue Mountains Athletics 'A' 50.16 23 7 Trinity Athletics B 'B' 51.55 20 Section 5 1 Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A' 43.62 40 2 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C' 44.06 39 3 St Ignatius College Riverview 'A' 45.16 36 4 Balmain Athletics Club 'A' 45.32 35 5 Westfields 'A' 46.16 32 6 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 46.23 31 7 Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A' 47.14 30 8 Trinity Atheltics D 'D' 53.25 16 ========================================================================== Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A' 43.62 5 40 2 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C' 44.06 5 39 3 Hills District Athletics White 'A' 44.15 2 38 4 Trinity Athletics A 'A' 44.88 3 37 5 St Ignatius College Riverview 'A' 45.16 5 36 6 Balmain Athletics Club 'A' 45.32 5 35 7 Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A' 45.55 4 34 8 Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A' 45.65 4 33 9 Westfields 'A' 46.16 5 32 10 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 46.23 5 31 11 Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A' 47.14 5 30 12 Trinity Athletics Club C 'A' 47.64 4 29 13 Ryde Athletics Centre Inc 'A' 47.88 4 28 14 St Ignatius Riverview B 'B' 47.99 4 27 15 Cherrybrook Athletics B 'B' 48.19 3 26 16 St Ignatius Riverview C 'C' 48.74 3 25 17 Manly Warringah Athletics 'A' 49.55 3 24 18 Blue Mountains Athletics 'A' 50.16 4 23 19 Sutherland District Athletics 'A' 50.38 3 22 20 Ryde Athletics Centre B 'B' 50.80 3 21 21 Trinity Athletics B 'B' 51.55 4 20 22 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' 51.63 3 19 23 St Ignatius Riverview D 'D' 51.66 2 18 24 Cherrybrook Athletics C 'C' 52.91 3 17 25 Trinity Atheltics D 'D' 53.25 5 16 26 St Ignatius Riverview E 'A' 53.64 2 15 27 Sydney Athletics Academy 'A' 54.22 2 14 28 Sydney Athletics Academy B 'B' 59.79 2 13
Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 35 Women 4x100 Metre Relay U18 ======================================================================= Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Hills District Athl Yellow 'C' 52.87 31 2 Blue Mountains / Glenbrook (Co 'A' 53.32 30 3 Ryde Athletics Centre B 'B' 53.76 28 4 Cherrybrook Athletics B 'B' 56.07 24 5 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C' 58.60 22 6 Sydney Athletics Academy 'A' 58.81 21 7 Sydney Athletics Academy B 'B' 59.85 20 Section 2 1 Hills District Athletics White 'A' 49.58 35 2 Trinity Athletics A 'A' 51.35 33 3 Newcastle Hunter Athletics (Co 'A' 51.35 32 4 St. George District Athletic C 'A' 53.36 29 5 Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A' 54.47 27 6 Trinity Athletics B 'B' 55.71 26 7 Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A' 56.01 25 8 Gosford Little Athletics 'A' 56.54 23 Section 3 1 Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A' 47.39 40 2 Westfields 'A' 48.14 39 3 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs D 'D' 48.56 38 4 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 48.88 37 5 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' 49.24 36 6 Campbelltown Collegians B 'B' 50.28 34 -- Ryde Athletics Centre Inc 'A' DQ 18 TR 24.7 ========================================================================== Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A' 47.39 3 40 2 Westfields 'A' 48.14 3 39 3 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs D 'D' 48.56 3 38 4 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 48.88 3 37 5 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' 49.24 3 36 6 Hills District Athletics White 'A' 49.58 2 35 7 Campbelltown Collegians B 'B' 50.28 3 34 8 Trinity Athletics A 'A' 51.35 2 33 9 Newcastle Hunter Athletics (Co 'A' 51.35 2 32 10 Hills District Athl Yellow 'C' 52.87 1 31 11 Blue Mountains / Glenbrook (Co 'A' 53.32 1 30 12 St. George District Athletic C 'A' 53.36 2 29 13 Ryde Athletics Centre B 'B' 53.76 1 28 14 Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A' 54.47 2 27 15 Trinity Athletics B 'B' 55.71 2 26 16 Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A' 56.01 2 25 17 Cherrybrook Athletics B 'B' 56.07 1 24 18 Gosford Little Athletics 'A' 56.54 2 23 19 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C' 58.60 1 22 20 Sydney Athletics Academy 'A' 58.81 1 21 21 Sydney Athletics Academy B 'B' 59.85 1 20 -- Ryde Athletics Centre Inc 'A' DQ 3 18 TR 24.7
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 16 Men 4x100 Metre Relay Masters ======================================================================= Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' 47.15 2 Balmain Athletics Club 'A' 49.68 3 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 53.53 4 Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A' 53.75 5 Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A' 53.77 6 Hills District Amateur Athleti 'A' 1:02.61 7 Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A' 1:03.89
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 15 Women 4x100 Metre Relay Masters ======================================================================= Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 52.07 2 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' 52.26 3 Mingara Atheltics Club Gold 'A' 56.02 4 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C' 1:00.97 5 Mingara Athletics Club Blue 'B' 1:08.91
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 32 Men 4x100 Metre Relay Open ======================================================================= Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Manly Warringah Athletics 'A' 43.25 2 University of Nsw 'A' 43.89 3 Sydney University H 'H' 52.37 Section 2 1 Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A' 43.37 2 St. George District Athletic C 'A' 43.75 3 Athletics Wollongong 'A' 44.46 4 Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A' 45.91 5 Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A' 48.18 -- Sydney University C 'C' DQ TR 24.7 Section 3 1 Sydney University 'A' 41.13 2 Sydney University B 'B' 42.64 3 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C' 43.09 4 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 43.33 5 Illawarra Blue Stars 'A' 44.36 -- Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A' DNF -- U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' DQ TR 24.7 ========================================================================== Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Sydney University 'A' 41.13 3 2 Sydney University B 'B' 42.64 3 3 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C' 43.09 3 4 Manly Warringah Athletics 'A' 43.25 1 5 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 43.33 3 6 Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A' 43.37 2 7 St. George District Athletic C 'A' 43.75 2 8 University of Nsw 'A' 43.89 1 9 Illawarra Blue Stars 'A' 44.36 3 10 Athletics Wollongong 'A' 44.46 2 11 Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A' 45.91 2 12 Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A' 48.18 2 13 Sydney University H 'H' 52.37 1 -- Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A' DNF 3 -- U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' DQ 3 TR 24.7 -- Sydney University C 'C' DQ 2 TR 24.7
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 17 Women 4x100 Metre Relay Open ======================================================================= Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A' 49.29 2 Sydney University C 'C' 50.72 3 Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A' 51.55 4 Cherrybrook Athletics C 'C' 1:04.91 Section 2 1 Sydney University 'A' 47.30 2 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' 47.82 3 Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A' 47.83 4 Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A' 48.14 5 Sydney University B 'B' 49.66 6 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 50.53 7 Manly Warringah Athletics 'A' 51.85 8 Cherrybrook Athletics B 'B' 54.85 ========================================================================== Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Sydney University 'A' 47.30 2 2 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A' 47.82 2 3 Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A' 47.83 2 4 Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A' 48.14 2 5 Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A' 49.29 1 6 Sydney University B 'B' 49.66 2 7 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B' 50.53 2 8 Sydney University C 'C' 50.72 1 9 Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A' 51.55 1 10 Manly Warringah Athletics 'A' 51.85 2 11 Cherrybrook Athletics B 'B' 54.85 2 12 Cherrybrook Athletics C 'C' 1:04.91 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 30 Men Long Jump U18 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Flight 1 2 Zhao, Pengfei Hilld District A 6.83m 1.9 79 6.07m(1.4) 6.83m(1.9) - 2 Kabba, Rashid Westfields 6.50m 2.5 77 6.32m(0.4) 6.50m(2.5) X(1.9) 3 Neasmith, Joel U.T.S. Northern 6.40m 2.2 76 6.18m(+0.0) 6.40m(2.2) X(+0.0) 4 Watson, Joshua Balmain Athl 6.12m 3.0 74 6.12m(3.0) 2.21m(0.2) 4.01m(1.6) 5 Cullen, Robbie Cherrybrook Athl 5.95m 0.1 73 5.71m(1.4) 5.95m(0.1) X 6 Traino, Taurus Sutherland D 5.48m 2.3 66 X(2.9) 5.48m(2.3) 3.10m(2.7) 7 Dowling, Nicholas U.T.S. Northern 5.31m 1.5 64 4.88m(0.8) 4.03m(-1.3) 5.31m(1.5) 8 Folkes, Brody St Ignatius Rive 5.24m 4.6 63 5.24m(4.6) 4.75m(3.1) 5.02m(-0.1) 9 Jensen, Harry St Ignatius Rive 4.96m 1.7 58 4.96m(1.7) 4.59m(2.0) 4.81m(0.1) 10 Hennessey, Xavier Cherrybrook Athl 4.87m 2.3 56 4.68m(1.5) 4.87m(2.3) 4.80m(2.0) 11 Dinnell, Liam St Ignatius Rive 4.85m 0.5 55 4.85m(0.5) 4.52m(-0.1) X(3.4) 12 Williams, Henry St Ignatius Rive 4.74m 1.9 54 4.74m(1.9) 4.36m(1.3) 4.10m(1.4) 13 Tan, Kai Zhe U.T.S. North 4.49m 4.7 53 4.43m(1.6) 4.42m(2.0) 4.49m(4.7) 14 Giacoppo, Noah Trinity Atheltics D 4.24m 1.3 51 X(1.0) 3.30m(2.1) 4.24m(1.3) 15 Simpson, Flynn Sydney Athletics 3.73m +0.0 50 3.63m(1.2) 3.64m(1.5) 3.73m(+0.0) Flight 2 1 Moir, William Trinity Athletics A 6.83m -0.1 80 6.00m(+0.0) 6.51m(1.1) 6.83m(-0.1) 2 Reid, Jonathan Cherrybrook 6.55m 0.5 78 X(0.4) 6.55m(0.5) - 3 Codemo, Jonathan St Ignatius Rive 6.18m 1.3 75 6.18m(1.3) 5.86m(2.3) 5.74m(+0.0) 4 Plummer, Jeremy Ryde Athleti 5.85m 0.9 72 5.78m(0.5) 5.85m(0.9) 5.54m(+0.0) 5 Peter, Ashvin Trinity Athletics B 5.85m 0.6 71 5.70m(1.7) 5.85m(0.6) X(0.9) 6 Allen, Ikey Mingara Athl 5.81m 0.4 70 5.60m(0.4) 5.81m(0.4) 5.78m(0.2) 7 Clues, Angus Blue Mountains A 5.76m +0.0 69 X(+0.0) X(2.4) 5.76m(+0.0) 8 Facer, Zachary Asics Wests 5.49m +0.0 68 5.49m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.4) 5.18m(+0.0) 9 Murphy, Indiana Trinity Athl 5.49m +0.0 67 5.15m(-1.5) X(0.6) 5.49m(+0.0) 10 Kumar, Sadheel Campbelltown 5.39m -0.3 65 X(-0.1) 5.39m(-0.3) X(0.1) 11 Chandler, Owen Ryde Athletics C 5.19m 0.9 62 X(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.9) 12 Granger, William St Ignatius 5.13m 1.1 61 5.13m(1.1) 4.76m(-0.4) 4.85m(-0.3) 13 Taylor, Jacob Hills District A 5.10m 1.4 60 4.86m(0.6) X(-0.8) 5.10m(1.4) 14 Zanatta, Nicholas St Ignatius Rive 4.97m -0.9 59 4.97m(-0.9) 4.85m(-0.3) 4.86m(+0.0) 15 Farquhar, Lachlan Manly Warrin 4.93m -0.1 57 4.89m(+0.0) 4.93m(-0.1) - 16 Brown, Bronsen Sydney Athle 4.28m +0.0 52 4.28m(+0.0) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0) =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Moir, William Trinity Athletics A 6.83m -0.1 2 80 6.00m(+0.0) 6.51m(1.1) 6.83m(-0.1) 2 Zhao, Pengfei Hilld District A 6.83m 1.9 1 79 6.07m(1.4) 6.83m(1.9) - 3 Reid, Jonathan Cherrybrook 6.55m 0.5 2 78 X(0.4) 6.55m(0.5) - 4 Kabba, Rashid Westfields 6.50m 2.5 1 77 6.32m(0.4) 6.50m(2.5) X(1.9) 5 Neasmith, Joel U.T.S. Northern 6.40m 2.2 1 76 6.18m(+0.0) 6.40m(2.2) X(+0.0) 6 Codemo, Jonathan St Ignatius Rive 6.18m 1.3 2 75 6.18m(1.3) 5.86m(2.3) 5.74m(+0.0) 7 Watson, Joshua Balmain Athl 6.12m 3.0 1 74 6.12m(3.0) 2.21m(0.2) 4.01m(1.6) 8 Cullen, Robbie Cherrybrook Athl 5.95m 0.1 1 73 5.71m(1.4) 5.95m(0.1) X 9 Plummer, Jeremy Ryde Athleti 5.85m 0.9 2 72 5.78m(0.5) 5.85m(0.9) 5.54m(+0.0) 10 Peter, Ashvin Trinity Athletics B 5.85m 0.6 2 71 5.70m(1.7) 5.85m(0.6) X(0.9) 11 Allen, Ikey Mingara Athl 5.81m 0.4 2 70 5.60m(0.4) 5.81m(0.4) 5.78m(0.2) 12 Clues, Angus Blue Mountains A 5.76m +0.0 2 69 X(+0.0) X(2.4) 5.76m(+0.0) 13 Facer, Zachary Asics Wests 5.49m +0.0 2 68 5.49m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.4) 5.18m(+0.0) 14 Murphy, Indiana Trinity Athl 5.49m +0.0 2 67 5.15m(-1.5) X(0.6) 5.49m(+0.0) 15 Traino, Taurus Sutherland D 5.48m 2.3 1 66 X(2.9) 5.48m(2.3) 3.10m(2.7) 16 Kumar, Sadheel Campbelltown 5.39m -0.3 2 65 X(-0.1) 5.39m(-0.3) X(0.1) 17 Dowling, Nicholas U.T.S. Northern 5.31m 1.5 1 64 4.88m(0.8) 4.03m(-1.3) 5.31m(1.5) 18 Folkes, Brody St Ignatius Rive 5.24m 4.6 1 63 5.24m(4.6) 4.75m(3.1) 5.02m(-0.1) 19 Chandler, Owen Ryde Athletics C 5.19m 0.9 2 62 X(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.9) 20 Granger, William St Ignatius 5.13m 1.1 2 61 5.13m(1.1) 4.76m(-0.4) 4.85m(-0.3) 21 Taylor, Jacob Hills District A 5.10m 1.4 2 60 4.86m(0.6) X(-0.8) 5.10m(1.4) 22 Zanatta, Nicholas St Ignatius Rive 4.97m -0.9 2 59 4.97m(-0.9) 4.85m(-0.3) 4.86m(+0.0) 23 Jensen, Harry St Ignatius Rive 4.96m 1.7 1 58 4.96m(1.7) 4.59m(2.0) 4.81m(0.1) 24 Farquhar, Lachlan Manly Warrin 4.93m -0.1 2 57 4.89m(+0.0) 4.93m(-0.1) - 25 Hennessey, Xavier Cherrybrook Athl 4.87m 2.3 1 56 4.68m(1.5) 4.87m(2.3) 4.80m(2.0) 26 Dinnell, Liam St Ignatius Rive 4.85m 0.5 1 55 4.85m(0.5) 4.52m(-0.1) X(3.4) 27 Williams, Henry St Ignatius Rive 4.74m 1.9 1 54 4.74m(1.9) 4.36m(1.3) 4.10m(1.4) 28 Tan, Kai Zhe U.T.S. North 4.49m 4.7 1 53 4.43m(1.6) 4.42m(2.0) 4.49m(4.7) 29 Brown, Bronsen Sydney Athle 4.28m +0.0 2 52 4.28m(+0.0) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0) 30 Giacoppo, Noah Trinity Atheltics D 4.24m 1.3 1 51 X(1.0) 3.30m(2.1) 4.24m(1.3) 31 Simpson, Flynn Sydney Athletics 3.73m +0.0 1 50 3.63m(1.2) 3.64m(1.5) 3.73m(+0.0)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 29 Women Long Jump U18 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Flight 1 1 Nourdine, Clara Trinity Athletics B 5.65m 4.8 78 5.65m(4.8) X(1.1) 5.60m(0.6) 2 Gunn, Katie Gosford Litt 5.64m 5.3 77 5.02m(0.4) X(0.7) 5.64m(5.3) 3 Paki, Talahn Hilld District A 5.34m 3.7 74 X(1.2) 5.09m(0.4) 5.34m(3.7) 4 Webb, Tara Cherrybrook 5.25m 1.8 73 5.08m(4.9) 4.91m(1.0) 5.25m(1.8) 5 George, Sukontha Newcastle Hu 5.11m 1.7 72 5.11m(1.7) 4.84m(1.2) 5.01m(1.8) 6 McGoon, Destiny Westfields 5.06m 1.7 71 4.86m(+0.0) 5.02m(2.1) 5.06m(1.7) 7 Young, Ella Asics Wests 4.99m 0.6 67 4.86m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.2) 4.99m(0.6) 8 Dunne, Chloe U.T.S. Northern 4.96m 0.3 66 4.96m(0.3) 4.91m(0.4) 4.92m(+0.0) 9 Nicholas, Zara Blue Mountai 4.70m 2.3 65 4.68m(1.9) 4.70m(2.3) 4.33m(1.2) 10 Louison-Roe, Izobelle St. George D 4.64m 3.3 64 4.64m(3.3) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.31m(2.5) 11 O'Brian, Poppy Sydney Athle 3.32m 0.6 59 3.32m(0.6) - - Flight 2 1 Lowe, Alyssa Ryde Athleti 5.89m 2.1 80 5.69m(0.7) 5.79m(0.1) 5.89m(2.1) 2 Bond, Sienna U.T.S. North 5.76m 0.1 79 5.52m(+0.0) X(-1.1) 5.76m(0.1) 3 Laurance, Jessica Campbelltown 5.50m 0.6 76 5.50m(0.6) X(0.1) X(0.1) 4 Brimble, Nakeisha Trinity Athletics A 5.49m +0.0 75 5.32m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.6) 5 Barnard, Chantelle Campbelltown Col 5.05m 0.2 70 - 4.87m(0.1) 5.05m(0.2) 6 Lynch, Annika U.T.S. Northern 5.04m 0.2 69 4.94m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.2) 4.88m(0.6) 7 Tilt, Lily Hills District A 5.02m +0.0 68 4.95m(0.3) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 8 Kelaher, Morgan U.T.S. Northern 4.37m 0.8 63 - 1.91m(0.1) 4.37m(0.8) 9 Lovell, Sarah Cherrybrook Athl 4.11m 1.3 62 3.74m(+0.0) 4.11m(1.3) 4.10m(2.1) 10 Johnston, Jessica Ryde Athletics C 4.06m 1.0 61 X(0.2) X(0.4) 4.06m(1.0) 11 Holmes, Keeley Sydney Athletics 4.04m 2.3 60 4.01m(0.9) 3.94m(1.6) 4.04m(2.3) =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Lowe, Alyssa Ryde Athleti 5.89m 2.1 2 80 5.69m(0.7) 5.79m(0.1) 5.89m(2.1) 2 Bond, Sienna U.T.S. North 5.76m 0.1 2 79 5.52m(+0.0) X(-1.1) 5.76m(0.1) 3 Nourdine, Clara Trinity Athletics B 5.65m 4.8 1 78 5.65m(4.8) X(1.1) 5.60m(0.6) 4 Gunn, Katie Gosford Litt 5.64m 5.3 1 77 5.02m(0.4) X(0.7) 5.64m(5.3) 5 Laurance, Jessica Campbelltown 5.50m 0.6 2 76 5.50m(0.6) X(0.1) X(0.1) 6 Brimble, Nakeisha Trinity Athletics A 5.49m +0.0 2 75 5.32m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.6) 7 Paki, Talahn Hilld District A 5.34m 3.7 1 74 X(1.2) 5.09m(0.4) 5.34m(3.7) 8 Webb, Tara Cherrybrook 5.25m 1.8 1 73 5.08m(4.9) 4.91m(1.0) 5.25m(1.8) 9 George, Sukontha Newcastle Hu 5.11m 1.7 1 72 5.11m(1.7) 4.84m(1.2) 5.01m(1.8) 10 McGoon, Destiny Westfields 5.06m 1.7 1 71 4.86m(+0.0) 5.02m(2.1) 5.06m(1.7) 11 Barnard, Chantelle Campbelltown Col 5.05m 0.2 2 70 - 4.87m(0.1) 5.05m(0.2) 12 Lynch, Annika U.T.S. Northern 5.04m 0.2 2 69 4.94m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.2) 4.88m(0.6) 13 Tilt, Lily Hills District A 5.02m +0.0 2 68 4.95m(0.3) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 14 Young, Ella Asics Wests 4.99m 0.6 1 67 4.86m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.2) 4.99m(0.6) 15 Dunne, Chloe U.T.S. Northern 4.96m 0.3 1 66 4.96m(0.3) 4.91m(0.4) 4.92m(+0.0) 16 Nicholas, Zara Blue Mountai 4.70m 2.3 1 65 4.68m(1.9) 4.70m(2.3) 4.33m(1.2) 17 Louison-Roe, Izobelle St. George D 4.64m 3.3 1 64 4.64m(3.3) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.31m(2.5) 18 Kelaher, Morgan U.T.S. Northern 4.37m 0.8 2 63 - 1.91m(0.1) 4.37m(0.8) 19 Lovell, Sarah Cherrybrook Athl 4.11m 1.3 2 62 3.74m(+0.0) 4.11m(1.3) 4.10m(2.1) 20 Johnston, Jessica Ryde Athletics C 4.06m 1.0 2 61 X(0.2) X(0.4) 4.06m(1.0) 21 Holmes, Keeley Sydney Athletics 4.04m 2.3 2 60 4.01m(0.9) 3.94m(1.6) 4.04m(2.3) 22 O'Brian, Poppy Sydney Athle 3.32m 0.6 1 59 3.32m(0.6) - -

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 28 Men Long Jump Masters ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 McMahon, Ashley U.T.S. North 5.36m +0.0 5.04m(2.0) 5.11m(0.8) 5.36m(+0.0) 2 Kohlrusch, Andrew Balmain Athl 4.96m 4.2 4.82m(0.9) 4.92m(0.2) 4.96m(4.2) 3 Sammut, Daniel Mingara Athl 4.96m 2.3 4.47m(2.6) 4.69m(3.6) 4.96m(2.3) 4 Terley, Jamie U.T.S. Northern 4.86m 0.3 4.24m(0.3) 4.61m(0.6) 4.86m(0.3) 5 Pillon, Jeff Asics Wests 4.73m 2.4 4.73m(2.4) 4.61m(-0.2) 4.47m(1.9) 6 Rajapaksha Mudiyanse, Ch Cherrybrook 4.58m +0.0 4.50m(5.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.35m(1.6) 7 Archer, Stephen Hills Distri 4.34m 1.1 3.78m(1.0) 4.34m(1.1) 4.31m(+0.0) 8 Townsend, Vicki Nsw Masters 3.98m 1.3 3.84m(1.8) 3.87m(+0.0) 3.98m(1.3)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 27 Women Long Jump Masters ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Jones, Angela Mingara Atheltic 4.07m 0.6 4.07m(0.6) 3.12m(2.4) 3.97m(1.2) 2 Davis, Joanna U.T.S. Northern 3.92m 2.8 3.88m(0.3) X(2.7) 3.92m(2.8) 3 Naylon, Janet U.T.S. Northern 3.91m 1.1 3.73m(1.9) 3.91m(1.1) 3.77m(1.0) 4 Cimino, Maria U.T.S. North 3.80m 3.4 X(+0.0) 3.75m(1.9) 3.80m(3.4) 5 Carlin, April Mingara Athletic 3.46m 3.2 3.46m(3.2) 3.21m(0.2) 3.18m(1.1)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 26 Men Long Jump Open ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Diamond, Alec U.T.S. North 7.27m 0.6 80 7.27m(0.6) 5.64m(-0.0) 7.26m(+0.0) 2 Murphy, Connor Sydney University 7.13m 1.9 79 6.74m(0.5) 6.35m(+0.0) 7.13m(1.9) 3 Williams, Corey Illawarra Bl 6.68m +0.0 78 6.68m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.4) 6.55m(-0.3) 4 Kirk, Kieran Campbelltown 6.57m +0.0 77 6.55m(1.0) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.2) 5 Clark, Angus Sydney University B 6.49m 0.5 76 6.22m(0.7) 6.33m(0.2) 6.49m(0.5) 6 Louison-Roe, Jay St. George D 6.32m 0.6 75 6.32m(0.6) X(0.6) X(1.4) 7 Pane, Renato Asics Wests 6.21m +0.0 74 6.21m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.1) X(1.4) 8 Galvin, Tom Sydney University D 6.03m 0.6 73 6.02m(0.9) 5.62m(+0.0) 6.03m(0.6) 9 Vane-Tempest, Jack Mingara Athl 5.57m NWI 72 X(1.0) 5.27m(0.8) 5.57m(-0.0) 10 Gray, Sebastian Sydney University C 5.53m +0.0 71 5.51m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.29m(-0.3) 11 Burnett, Alysha Cherrybrook 5.36m +0.0 70 5.32m(+0.0) X(0.1) 5.36m(+0.0) 12 White, Daniel U.T.S. Northern 5.15m +0.0 69 X(1.2) 5.15m(+0.0) 3.78m(1.5) 13 Sharwood, Isaac U.T.S. Northern 5.12m +0.0 68 5.12m(+0.0) - - 14 Cardenas, Jose Sydney University H 3.84m +0.0 67 3.65m(1.2) 3.84m(0.8) 3.84m(+0.0) 15 O'Neill, Mitchell Athletics Wo 2.68m +0.0 66 2.68m(+0.0) - - -- Treeby, Ben Manly Warrin FOUL 65 X(1.7) - - -- Freyer, William U.T.S. Northern FOUL 65 X(0.4) X(1.0) X(2.0)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 25 Women Long Jump Open ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Dale, Samantha Cherrybrook 6.12m 2.6 X(1.9) 6.12m(2.6) 5.33m(0.6) 2 McGill, Charlotte Sydney University B 5.72m -0.6 5.72m(-0.6) X(0.4) X(3.0) 3 Sugiaman, Francesca Cherrybrook Athl 5.71m 0.3 5.42m(+0.0) 5.71m(0.3) 5.29m(+0.0) 4 Healey, Sarah Sydney University 5.55m 1.5 X(2.2) 5.55m(1.5) 5 Dimech, Olivia Asics Wests 5.41m 0.3 5.26m(-1.2) 5.41m(0.3) 5.26m(3.2) 6 Cranston, Louise Campbelltown 5.41m 2.5 5.41m(2.5) 5.16m(0.9) X(0.2) 7 Navusolo, Jezebel Mingara Athl 5.23m -1.0 5.23m(-1.0) X(0.5) 4.98m(0.8) 8 East, Brooke Sydney University D 4.98m 1.8 4.98m(1.8) 4.92m(-1.0) X(0.9) 9 Davis, Chloe U.T.S. North 4.95m 4.3 4.88m(1.4) 4.95m(4.3) 4.79m(1.0) 10 Philip, Alyssa U.T.S. Northern 4.72m 2.1 X(2.5) X(+0.0) 4.72m(2.1) 11 Freestone, Nicole Sydney University C 4.64m 1.2 4.64m(1.2) 4.09m(-0.6) 4.30m(-0.3) 12 Jeremy, Aleisha Manly Warrin 4.36m 0.5 4.36m(0.5) 4.15m(1.3) 4.26m(2.1) 13 Joseph, Kailyn Cherrybrook Athl 3.91m +0.0 X(1.6) 3.91m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0) 14 Giddings, Summer Hills Distri 2.77m 1.8 2.77m(1.8) X(2.6) 2.44m(0.6)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 24 Men Shot Put U18 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Flight 1 1 Archer, Blake Hilld District A 14.11m 79 X 14.00m 14.11m 2 de Sacadura, Daniel Cherrybrook 11.91m 76 10.86m 11.74m 11.91m 3 Cullen, Robbie Cherrybrook Athl 11.14m 75 10.94m 11.14m 11.03m 4 Cain, Oliver St Ignatius Rive 10.98m 74 10.02m 10.26m 10.98m 5 Chen, Joshua Balmain Athl 10.22m 72 9.42m 9.82m 10.22m 6 Perkins, Samuel Sutherland D 9.88m 70 9.88m 9.59m 9.41m 7 Quinn, Lachlan St Ignatius Rive 9.85m 69 9.85m 9.47m 8.80m 8 Dennis, Joseph U.T.S. Northern 9.72m 67 9.72m 9.43m 8.51m 9 Moala, Savi Ryde Athleti 9.47m 66 8.20m 9.47m 9.06m 10 Logarta, Brendan Trinity Athl 9.31m 64 X X 9.31m 11 van der Ham, Jelle Mingara Athl 9.05m 61 8.61m 8.64m 9.05m 12 Ramanauskas, Finn Trinity Atheltics D 9.04m 60 8.43m 9.04m X 13 Kirievsky, Alexander Asics Wests 8.66m 57.50 7.97m 7.94m 8.66m 14 monie, harrison St Ignatius Rive 8.55m 56 X 8.55m 7.46m 15 Gleeson, Ashton U.T.S. North 8.15m 53 7.35m 8.15m 8.02m 16 Simpson, Flynn Sydney Athletics 6.06m 52 6.06m - - Flight 2 1 Stevens, Benjamin Trinity Athletics A 15.98m 80 15.98m 15.48m 14.81m 2 Nolan, Bryce Westfields 13.43m 78 12.37m X 13.43m 3 Ferreiro-Deluca, Phoenix Campbelltown 12.12m 77 12.12m 11.05m 11.25m 4 Blackley, Max St Ignatius 10.52m 73 10.34m 10.52m 10.17m 5 Caillol, Julien St Ignatius Rive 9.94m 71 9.23m 9.46m 9.94m 6 Lusty, Max Trinity Athletics B 9.83m 68 8.82m 9.51m 9.83m 7 Prentice, Angus Ryde Athletics C 9.41m 65 9.41m 9.08m 9.26m 8 Hunt, James U.T.S. Northern 9.29m 63 8.64m X 9.29m 9 Nicholls, Lachlan Blue Mountains A 9.25m 62 8.99m 9.25m 8.86m 10 Sturzaker, Noah Manly Warrin 8.83m 59 7.83m 8.78m 8.83m 11 Nelson, Daniel St Ignatius Rive 8.66m 57.50 8.65m 8.66m 8.51m 12 Dewar, Corey Cherrybrook Athl 8.50m 55 8.22m 8.11m 8.50m 13 Swan, Christopher St Ignatius Rive 8.30m 54 7.58m 7.68m 8.30m 14 Mori, Masato Sydney Athle 4.71m 51 X 4.50m 4.71m ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Stevens, Benjamin Trinity Athletics A 15.98m 2 80 15.98m 15.48m 14.81m 2 Archer, Blake Hilld District A 14.11m 1 79 X 14.00m 14.11m 3 Nolan, Bryce Westfields 13.43m 2 78 12.37m X 13.43m 4 Ferreiro-Deluca, Phoenix Campbelltown 12.12m 2 77 12.12m 11.05m 11.25m 5 de Sacadura, Daniel Cherrybrook 11.91m 1 76 10.86m 11.74m 11.91m 6 Cullen, Robbie Cherrybrook Athl 11.14m 1 75 10.94m 11.14m 11.03m 7 Cain, Oliver St Ignatius Rive 10.98m 1 74 10.02m 10.26m 10.98m 8 Blackley, Max St Ignatius 10.52m 2 73 10.34m 10.52m 10.17m 9 Chen, Joshua Balmain Athl 10.22m 1 72 9.42m 9.82m 10.22m 10 Caillol, Julien St Ignatius Rive 9.94m 2 71 9.23m 9.46m 9.94m 11 Perkins, Samuel Sutherland D 9.88m 1 70 9.88m 9.59m 9.41m 12 Quinn, Lachlan St Ignatius Rive 9.85m 1 69 9.85m 9.47m 8.80m 13 Lusty, Max Trinity Athletics B 9.83m 2 68 8.82m 9.51m 9.83m 14 Dennis, Joseph U.T.S. Northern 9.72m 1 67 9.72m 9.43m 8.51m 15 Moala, Savi Ryde Athleti 9.47m 1 66 8.20m 9.47m 9.06m 16 Prentice, Angus Ryde Athletics C 9.41m 2 65 9.41m 9.08m 9.26m 17 Logarta, Brendan Trinity Athl 9.31m 1 64 X X 9.31m 18 Hunt, James U.T.S. Northern 9.29m 2 63 8.64m X 9.29m 19 Nicholls, Lachlan Blue Mountains A 9.25m 2 62 8.99m 9.25m 8.86m 20 van der Ham, Jelle Mingara Athl 9.05m 1 61 8.61m 8.64m 9.05m 21 Ramanauskas, Finn Trinity Atheltics D 9.04m 1 60 8.43m 9.04m X 22 Sturzaker, Noah Manly Warrin 8.83m 2 59 7.83m 8.78m 8.83m 23 Nelson, Daniel St Ignatius Rive 8.66m 2 57.50 8.65m 8.66m 8.51m 23 Kirievsky, Alexander Asics Wests 8.66m 1 57.50 7.97m 7.94m 8.66m 25 monie, harrison St Ignatius Rive 8.55m 1 56 X 8.55m 7.46m 26 Dewar, Corey Cherrybrook Athl 8.50m 2 55 8.22m 8.11m 8.50m 27 Swan, Christopher St Ignatius Rive 8.30m 2 54 7.58m 7.68m 8.30m 28 Gleeson, Ashton U.T.S. North 8.15m 1 53 7.35m 8.15m 8.02m 29 Simpson, Flynn Sydney Athletics 6.06m 1 52 6.06m - - 30 Mori, Masato Sydney Athle 4.71m 2 51 X 4.50m 4.71m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 23 Women Shot Put U18 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Flight 1 1 Richardson, Emily Newcastle Hu 12.79m 39 12.79m 12.24m 12.67m 2 Betham, Damita Campbelltown Col 12.67m 38 12.35m 12.67m 12.08m 3 Lee, Lucy St. George D 12.61m 37 12.61m 11.93m 11.54m 4 Maciver, Jessica U.T.S. Northern 11.50m 36 11.18m 11.44m 11.50m 5 Buss, Amity Blue Mountai 10.91m 35 10.91m 10.81m 9.93m 6 Hodson, Bronte U.T.S. North 10.60m 32 9.77m X 10.60m 7 Packer, Bianca Asics Wests 10.22m 30 10.21m 9.90m 10.22m 8 Thotawatta, Amadee Campbelltown 9.10m 27 9.10m X 9.00m 9 Lovell, Louise Cherrybrook Athl 8.07m 24 X 8.07m 7.35m 10 Wong, Jessie U.T.S. Northern 7.38m 23 7.28m 7.04m 7.38m 11 Solomon, Rebecca Sydney Athletics 6.62m 21 6.62m 6.53m 6.37m Flight 2 1 Kely2, Anna Cherrybrook 13.48m 40 12.59m 13.48m 12.96m 2 Waldron, Caitlin Ryde Athleti 10.84m 34 10.27m 10.08m 10.84m 3 Tilt, Lily Hilld District A 10.62m 33 10.58m 9.79m 10.62m 4 Rodgers, Annabelle Gosford Litt 10.43m 31 9.83m 9.97m 10.43m 5 Johnston, Jessica Ryde Athletics C 10.20m 29 10.19m 10.20m 10.20m 6 Marchant, Pyper Hills District A 9.92m 28 9.38m X 9.92m 7 Osgood, Mikayla Westfields 9.00m 26 8.98m 8.15m 9.00m 8 Brimble, Nakeisha Trinity Athletics A 8.92m 25 8.47m 8.92m 8.64m 9 Omage, Abigail Trinity Athletics B 7.31m 22 X 7.31m X 10 Corry, Anneke Sydney Athle 6.17m 20 6.17m X 5.93m 11 Lovell - T/F36, Mali U.T.S. Northern 4.55m 19 X 4.55m X ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Kely2, Anna Cherrybrook 13.48m 2 40 12.59m 13.48m 12.96m 2 Richardson, Emily Newcastle Hu 12.79m 1 39 12.79m 12.24m 12.67m 3 Betham, Damita Campbelltown Col 12.67m 1 38 12.35m 12.67m 12.08m 4 Lee, Lucy St. George D 12.61m 1 37 12.61m 11.93m 11.54m 5 Maciver, Jessica U.T.S. Northern 11.50m 1 36 11.18m 11.44m 11.50m 6 Buss, Amity Blue Mountai 10.91m 1 35 10.91m 10.81m 9.93m 7 Waldron, Caitlin Ryde Athleti 10.84m 2 34 10.27m 10.08m 10.84m 8 Tilt, Lily Hilld District A 10.62m 2 33 10.58m 9.79m 10.62m 9 Hodson, Bronte U.T.S. North 10.60m 1 32 9.77m X 10.60m 10 Rodgers, Annabelle Gosford Litt 10.43m 2 31 9.83m 9.97m 10.43m 11 Packer, Bianca Asics Wests 10.22m 1 30 10.21m 9.90m 10.22m 12 Johnston, Jessica Ryde Athletics C 10.20m 2 29 10.19m 10.20m 10.20m 13 Marchant, Pyper Hills District A 9.92m 2 28 9.38m X 9.92m 14 Thotawatta, Amadee Campbelltown 9.10m 1 27 9.10m X 9.00m 15 Osgood, Mikayla Westfields 9.00m 2 26 8.98m 8.15m 9.00m 16 Brimble, Nakeisha Trinity Athletics A 8.92m 2 25 8.47m 8.92m 8.64m 17 Lovell, Louise Cherrybrook Athl 8.07m 1 24 X 8.07m 7.35m 18 Wong, Jessie U.T.S. Northern 7.38m 1 23 7.28m 7.04m 7.38m 19 Omage, Abigail Trinity Athletics B 7.31m 2 22 X 7.31m X 20 Solomon, Rebecca Sydney Athletics 6.62m 1 21 6.62m 6.53m 6.37m 21 Corry, Anneke Sydney Athle 6.17m 2 20 6.17m X 5.93m 22 Lovell - T/F36, Mali U.T.S. Northern 4.55m 2 19 X 4.55m X

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 22 Men Shot Put Masters ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Watson, Andrew Balmain Athl 11.69m 11.55m 11.69m 10.66m 2 Dowling, Ryan U.T.S. North 10.03m 9.40m 10.03m - 3 Terley, Jamie U.T.S. Northern 8.77m 8.29m 8.77m 8.40m 4 Carr, Paul Mingara Athl 8.35m 7.99m 6.41m 8.35m 5 Yuen, Tuck Nsw Masters 7.54m 7.54m X 7.49m 6 Adams, Kate Nsw Masters 7.07m 6.86m 6.41m 7.07m 7 Williams, Dennis Hills Distri 7.07m 6.57m 7.07m 6.78m 8 Taylor, Jill Cherrybrook 6.49m 6.21m X 6.49m 9 Mason, Robert Asics Wests 6.30m 6.30m X 5.76m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 21 Women Shot Put Masters ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Layt, Caroline U.T.S. Northern 10.53m 9.56m 10.53m 9.48m 2 Jones, Ange Mingara Athl 8.98m 8.98m 8.55m 8.65m 3 Morison, Liz U.T.S. Northern 8.07m 7.55m 8.07m 7.95m 4 Cimino, Maria U.T.S. North 7.76m 7.47m 7.42m 7.76m 5 Blume, Bella Mingara Athletic 6.99m 6.99m 6.54m 6.96m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 20 Men Shot Put Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Diamond, Alec U.T.S. North 14.44m 80 13.70m 14.44m 14.29m 2 Parmaxidis, Jason Campbelltown 14.25m 79 13.60m X 14.25m 3 Pratomo, Michael Sydney University 12.22m 78 11.91m 11.72m 12.22m 4 McEwan, Clinton U.T.S. Northern 12.16m 77 10.55m 10.68m 12.16m 5 Archer, Blake Hills Distri 11.37m 76 11.37m 10.93m 10.82m 6 Pappas, John Illawong Rev 11.24m 75 10.08m 11.24m X 7 Galvin, Tom Sydney University D 11.22m 74 11.22m 10.31m 10.28m 8 Offereins, Ben Sydney University B 9.87m 73 9.87m 9.46m X 9 Heyes, Timothy U.T.S. Northern 9.72m 72 9.15m 9.15m 9.72m 10 Humberstone, William St. George D 9.22m 71 8.89m 8.84m 9.22m 11 Shokry, Sally Sutherland D 9.21m 70 9.21m - - 12 Kirievsky, Anatoly Asics Wests 8.69m 69 8.69m 8.63m 8.42m 13 Song, Neil Sydney University H 8.48m 68 8.48m - - 14 Jones, Warren U.T.S. Northern 8.03m 67 7.59m 7.91m 8.03m 15 Vane-Tempest, Jack Mingara Athl 8.01m 66 7.24m 8.01m - 16 Faulkner, Jonty Illawarra Bl 7.81m 65 7.81m - 17 Gray, Sebastian Sydney University C 7.44m 64 7.03m 7.44m 7.28m 18 Bickel, Gabriel Athletics Wo 7.15m 63 7.15m - 19 Bradshaw, Martin Cherrybrook 7.13m 62 6.67m 7.13m 6.93m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/2020 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 19 Women Shot Put Open ======================================================================= Comp# Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 #919 Burnett, Alysha Cherrybrook 13.63m 80 12.52m 13.35m 13.63m 2 #35 Shokry, Sally Sutherland D 13.23m 79 12.81m 12.51m 13.23m 3 #1039 Denicaucau, Yasena Sutherland Distr 12.47m 78 11.74m 11.81m 12.47m 4 #2249 Little, Mackenzie Sydney University 10.80m 77 10.80m X 10.63m 5 #19719 Fioravanti, Kiara Asics Wests 10.22m 76 10.22m 9.55m 10.20m 6 #1433 Patriarca, Cora U.T.S. North 9.90m 75 9.90m 9.67m 9.22m 7 #2265 Bowrey, Amie Cherrybrook Athl 9.86m 74 9.56m 9.86m 9.84m 8 #755 Cranston, Louise Campbelltown 8.79m 73 8.79m 8.21m 7.78m 9 #1189 Donofrio, Nicolett U.T.S. Northern 8.34m 72 8.34m X - 10 #22480 East, Brooke Sydney University B 8.18m 71 X 8.18m 7.87m 11 #2757 Cowie, Genevieve Sydney University 7.65m 70 7.65m - - 12 #9912 Taylor, Jill Cherrybrook Athl 7.56m 69 7.56m 7.55m 7.54m 13 #1399 wight, philippa Manly Warrin 6.89m 68 6.89m 6.59m 6.07m 14 #2601 Blume, Bella Mingara Athl 6.85m 67 6.35m 6.53m 6.85m 15 #835 Filocamo, Jessica Hills Distri 5.00m 66 4.23m 4.60m 5.00m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 18 Men 1500 Metre U18 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Campbell, Logan Sydney Athle 4:13.50 76 2 Low, Jesiah Sutherland D 4:27.05 71 3 North, Matt U.T.S. North 4:28.41 69 4 Moloney, Ben Trinity Atheltics D 4:29.23 68 5 Hanna, Ashton Ryde Athletics C 4:29.56 67 6 Mulvihill, Billy Sydney Athletics 4:38.38 64 7 Ireland, Joshua Gosford Litt 4:45.25 61 8 Lee, Lachlan Cherrybrook Athl 4:52.17 59 9 Lee, Ethan Cherrybrook Athl 5:11.60 55 10 Silk, Rory St Ignatius Rive 6:38.61 53 Section 2 1 Bruntsch, Adam Ryde Athleti 4:03.37 80 2 Christian, Theo Trinity Athletics A 4:04.16 79 3 Gillard, Luca Trinity Athl 4:11.96 78 4 Liddell, Samuel Mingara Athl 4:12.26 77 5 McEvoy, Kalan U.T.S. Northern 4:17.16 75 6 Girard, Marc St Ignatius 4:21.32 74 7 Colman, William U.T.S. Northern 4:25.26 73 8 Baptist, Lachlan Westfields 4:26.37 72 9 Cantlon, Joseph Trinity Athletics B 4:27.29 70 10 Hardiman, Jake Balmain Athl 4:31.42 66 11 Di-Ienno, Mathew Manly Warrin 4:33.69 65 12 Johnson, Christian Hilld District A 4:39.66 63 13 Ruiz Davila, Javier Campbelltown 4:43.38 62 14 Moresi, Joel Cherrybrook 4:46.04 60 15 Nicholls, Lachlan Blue Mountains A 4:55.77 58 16 Wiesenhaan, Jensen Asics Wests 5:03.07 57 17 Codemo, Jonathan St Ignatius Rive 5:08.55 56 18 Blackley, Oscar St Ignatius Rive 5:56.44 54 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Bruntsch, Adam Ryde Athleti 4:03.37 2 80 2 Christian, Theo Trinity Athletics A 4:04.16 2 79 3 Gillard, Luca Trinity Athl 4:11.96 2 78 4 Liddell, Samuel Mingara Athl 4:12.26 2 77 5 Campbell, Logan Sydney Athle 4:13.50 1 76 6 McEvoy, Kalan U.T.S. Northern 4:17.16 2 75 7 Girard, Marc St Ignatius 4:21.32 2 74 8 Colman, William U.T.S. Northern 4:25.26 2 73 9 Baptist, Lachlan Westfields 4:26.37 2 72 10 Low, Jesiah Sutherland D 4:27.05 1 71 11 Cantlon, Joseph Trinity Athletics B 4:27.29 2 70 12 North, Matt U.T.S. North 4:28.41 1 69 13 Moloney, Ben Trinity Atheltics D 4:29.23 1 68 14 Hanna, Ashton Ryde Athletics C 4:29.56 1 67 15 Hardiman, Jake Balmain Athl 4:31.42 2 66 16 Di-Ienno, Mathew Manly Warrin 4:33.69 2 65 17 Mulvihill, Billy Sydney Athletics 4:38.38 1 64 18 Johnson, Christian Hilld District A 4:39.66 2 63 19 Ruiz Davila, Javier Campbelltown 4:43.38 2 62 20 Ireland, Joshua Gosford Litt 4:45.25 1 61 21 Moresi, Joel Cherrybrook 4:46.04 2 60 22 Lee, Lachlan Cherrybrook Athl 4:52.17 1 59 23 Nicholls, Lachlan Blue Mountains A 4:55.77 2 58 24 Wiesenhaan, Jensen Asics Wests 5:03.07 2 57 25 Codemo, Jonathan St Ignatius Rive 5:08.55 2 56 26 Lee, Ethan Cherrybrook Athl 5:11.60 1 55 27 Blackley, Oscar St Ignatius Rive 5:56.44 2 54 28 Silk, Rory St Ignatius Rive 6:38.61 1 53

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 17 Women 1500 Metre U18 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Baker, Sarah U.T.S. North 4:42.51 80 2 Schultz, Sophie Hills District A 4:44.48 79 3 Jarvis, Hannah Newcastle Hu 4:49.86 78 4 Bloem, Olivia Hilld District A 4:51.27 76 5 Odowd, Charlotte U.T.S. Northern 4:55.63 72 6 Pyda, Olivia Westfields 4:59.57 70 7 Phillips, Georgia Ryde Athleti 5:01.08 69 8 McMahon, Niamh Trinity Athletics A 5:03.32 68 9 Garcia, Kiara Gosford Litt 5:04.86 67 10 Jakovljevic, Monique Campbelltown Col 5:16.26 64 11 Clarke, Isla Campbelltown 5:26.37 63 12 Boys, Eloise U.T.S. Northern 5:29.52 62 Section 2 1 Stump, Jean Sydney Athletics 4:50.39 77 2 Quarrell, Philippa Sydney Athle 4:54.09 75 3 Warland, Zara Ryde Athletics C 4:54.37 74 4 Ballhausen, Abigail Asics Wests 4:54.76 73 5 Lambert, Aspen Trinity Athletics B 4:56.73 71 6 Bauer, Keira St. George D 5:05.12 66 7 Bowrey, Katie Cherrybrook 5:10.77 65 8 Davis, Emily U.T.S. Northern 5:30.31 61 9 Daley, Tegan Blue Mountai 5:33.00 60 10 Moresi, Olivia Cherrybrook Athl 5:35.84 59 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Baker, Sarah U.T.S. North 4:42.51 1 80 2 Schultz, Sophie Hills District A 4:44.48 1 79 3 Jarvis, Hannah Newcastle Hu 4:49.86 1 78 4 Stump, Jean Sydney Athletics 4:50.39 2 77 5 Bloem, Olivia Hilld District A 4:51.27 1 76 6 Quarrell, Philippa Sydney Athle 4:54.09 2 75 7 Warland, Zara Ryde Athletics C 4:54.37 2 74 8 Ballhausen, Abigail Asics Wests 4:54.76 2 73 9 Odowd, Charlotte U.T.S. Northern 4:55.63 1 72 10 Lambert, Aspen Trinity Athletics B 4:56.73 2 71 11 Pyda, Olivia Westfields 4:59.57 1 70 12 Phillips, Georgia Ryde Athleti 5:01.08 1 69 13 McMahon, Niamh Trinity Athletics A 5:03.32 1 68 14 Garcia, Kiara Gosford Litt 5:04.86 1 67 15 Bauer, Keira St. George D 5:05.12 2 66 16 Bowrey, Katie Cherrybrook 5:10.77 2 65 17 Jakovljevic, Monique Campbelltown Col 5:16.26 1 64 18 Clarke, Isla Campbelltown 5:26.37 1 63 19 Boys, Eloise U.T.S. Northern 5:29.52 1 62 20 Davis, Emily U.T.S. Northern 5:30.31 2 61 21 Daley, Tegan Blue Mountai 5:33.00 2 60 22 Moresi, Olivia Cherrybrook Athl 5:35.84 2 59

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 12 Men 1500 Metre Masters ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Trainor, Paul U.T.S. North 4:48.83 2 Scholle, Lindsay Asics Wests 4:52.75 3 Wyatt, Nick Cherrybrook 5:03.81 4 Cooper, Daniel Hills Distri 5:10.22 5 Sharpe, Brad U.T.S. Northern 5:12.80 6 Kelaher, Paul Mingara Athl 5:35.72 -- Rawnsley, Mat Balmain Athl DNF

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 11 Women 1500 Metre Masters ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Drennan, Deborah U.T.S. North 5:56.25 2 Hunt, Sally Mingara Atheltic 5:59.32 3 Durston, Bev Mingara Athletic 6:54.25 4 Woodward, Antoinette U.T.S. Northern 7:20.42 5 Thomas, Margaret U.T.S. Northern 7:29.64

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 14 Men 1500 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 John, Taylor U.T.S. North 3:58.25 2 Burgess, Joe Sydney University 3:58.69 3 Ryan, Joseph Sydney University B 3:59.11 4 Davies, Thomas Sydney University C 4:01.79 5 Mahon, Max U.T.S. Northern 4:02.10 6 Thomson, Ben U.T.S. Northern 4:03.55 7 Breen, Nathan St. George D 4:05.39 8 Peterson, Leo U.T.S. Northern 4:07.35 9 Jones, Samuel Illawarra Bl 4:20.08 10 Ruiz Davila, Julio Campbelltown 4:20.15 11 Sivills, Olivia Athletics Wo 5:11.26 Section 2 1 Mihellis, Terry Mingara Athl 4:01.00 2 Youssouf, Obssa Sydney University D 4:04.05 3 Brown, Jack Asics Wests 4:05.73 4 Halls, Brett Sydney University F 4:08.10 5 Felice, Brendan Illawong Rev 4:16.09 6 Frykberg, Ryan Cherrybrook 4:19.42 7 Pursey, Oscar Sydney University E 4:19.55 8 Boglioni Beaulieu, Guill Sydney University H 4:20.54 9 McIntosh, Kyle Sutherland D 4:23.47 10 Archer, Stephen Hills Distri 4:42.70 11 Sarkies, Richard Manly Warrin 4:54.98 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 John, Taylor U.T.S. North 3:58.25 1 2 Burgess, Joe Sydney University 3:58.69 1 3 Ryan, Joseph Sydney University B 3:59.11 1 4 Mihellis, Terry Mingara Athl 4:01.00 2 5 Davies, Thomas Sydney University C 4:01.79 1 6 Mahon, Max U.T.S. Northern 4:02.10 1 7 Thomson, Ben U.T.S. Northern 4:03.55 1 8 Youssouf, Obssa Sydney University D 4:04.05 2 9 Breen, Nathan St. George D 4:05.39 1 10 Brown, Jack Asics Wests 4:05.73 2 11 Peterson, Leo U.T.S. Northern 4:07.35 1 12 Halls, Brett Sydney University F 4:08.10 2 13 Felice, Brendan Illawong Rev 4:16.09 2 14 Frykberg, Ryan Cherrybrook 4:19.42 2 15 Pursey, Oscar Sydney University E 4:19.55 2 16 Jones, Samuel Illawarra Bl 4:20.08 1 17 Ruiz Davila, Julio Campbelltown 4:20.15 1 18 Boglioni Beaulieu, Guill Sydney University H 4:20.54 2 19 McIntosh, Kyle Sutherland D 4:23.47 2 20 Archer, Stephen Hills Distri 4:42.70 2 21 Sarkies, Richard Manly Warrin 4:54.98 2 22 Sivills, Olivia Athletics Wo 5:11.26 1

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 13 Women 1500 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Spencer, Kate U.T.S. Northern 4:24.03 2 Campbell, Holly Sydney University 4:26.89 3 Winkcup, Georgia U.T.S. North 4:29.85 4 Arentz, Beth Sutherland Distr 4:37.54 5 Bennett, Amy Sutherland D 4:39.82 6 Kalamvokis, Alexia Illawong Rev 4:41.43 7 Blundell, Erin Sydney University B 4:43.60 8 Chan, Cheryl Sydney University D 4:57.16 9 zakrzewski, Joasia Mingara Athl 5:00.74 10 Hall, Audrey Sydney University C 5:00.93 11 Lewis, Renee Asics Wests 5:07.69 12 Munroe, Zara Cherrybrook 5:20.60 13 Vrachliotis, Heather Manly Warrin 5:24.10 14 Grosvenor, Skye Cherrybrook Athl 5:45.79 15 Ruiz Davila, Cecilia Campbelltown 6:18.82 16 Petalio, Eva Cherrybrook Athl 7:43.02

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 12 Men 400 Metre U18 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Gleeson, Ashton U.T.S. North 54.11 70 2 Dewar, Lachlan Cherrybrook Athl 57.17 60 3 Hauber, Toby Sydney Athle 59.00 57 4 Hill, Harrison St Ignatius Rive 1:02.56 54 5 Solomon, Joel Sydney Athletics 1:03.29 53 Section 2 1 Dewar, Corey Cherrybrook Athl 55.09 68 2 Folkes, Brody St Ignatius Rive 1:00.30 55 3 McClusky, Harrison Gosford Litt 1:05.79 51 4 Silk, Rory St Ignatius Rive 1:06.38 50 -- Blackley, Oscar St Ignatius Rive DQ 46 TR 17.3.1 Section 3 1 Atkinson, Josh Hilld District A 48.20 80 2 Harvey, Joseph Ryde Athletics C 55.45 67 3 Kearney, Danny Sutherland D 56.72 63 4 Blackley, Max St Ignatius Rive 57.59 59 5 Gillard, Luca Trinity Athl 57.90 58 6 Oconnell, Josh Trinity Atheltics D 59.99 56 7 Newton, Zane Hills District A 1:04.17 52 Section 4 1 Baker, Jack Ryde Athleti 52.66 75 2 Atkinson, Nicholas Balmain Athl 52.95 74 3 Girard, Marc St Ignatius 53.17 73 4 Wilkinson, Charlie Blue Mountains A 53.95 71 5 Krsnik, Dylan Trinity Athletics B 54.62 69 6 Johnston, Jayden St Ignatius Rive 55.82 65 7 Farquhar, Lachlan Manly Warrin 56.97 62 Section 5 1 Panozzo, Dominic U.T.S. Northern 50.51 79 2 Peter, Abiatara Campbelltown 51.39 78 3 Charlier, Dylan U.T.S. Northern 52.13 77 4 King, Michael Trinity Athletics A 52.19 76 5 Balic, Ivan Asics Wests 53.53 72 6 Cheng, Isaac Cherrybrook 55.71 66 7 van der Ham, Jelle Mingara Athl 55.91 64 8 Masters, Jakob Westfields 57.08 61 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Atkinson, Josh Hilld District A 48.20 3 80 2 Panozzo, Dominic U.T.S. Northern 50.51 5 79 3 Peter, Abiatara Campbelltown 51.39 5 78 4 Charlier, Dylan U.T.S. Northern 52.13 5 77 5 King, Michael Trinity Athletics A 52.19 5 76 6 Baker, Jack Ryde Athleti 52.66 4 75 7 Atkinson, Nicholas Balmain Athl 52.95 4 74 8 Girard, Marc St Ignatius 53.17 4 73 9 Balic, Ivan Asics Wests 53.53 5 72 10 Wilkinson, Charlie Blue Mountains A 53.95 4 71 11 Gleeson, Ashton U.T.S. North 54.11 1 70 12 Krsnik, Dylan Trinity Athletics B 54.62 4 69 13 Dewar, Corey Cherrybrook Athl 55.09 2 68 14 Harvey, Joseph Ryde Athletics C 55.45 3 67 15 Cheng, Isaac Cherrybrook 55.71 5 66 16 Johnston, Jayden St Ignatius Rive 55.82 4 65 17 van der Ham, Jelle Mingara Athl 55.91 5 64 18 Kearney, Danny Sutherland D 56.72 3 63 19 Farquhar, Lachlan Manly Warrin 56.97 4 62 20 Masters, Jakob Westfields 57.08 5 61 21 Dewar, Lachlan Cherrybrook Athl 57.17 1 60 22 Blackley, Max St Ignatius Rive 57.59 3 59 23 Gillard, Luca Trinity Athl 57.90 3 58 24 Hauber, Toby Sydney Athle 59.00 1 57 25 Oconnell, Josh Trinity Atheltics D 59.99 3 56 26 Folkes, Brody St Ignatius Rive 1:00.30 2 55 27 Hill, Harrison St Ignatius Rive 1:02.56 1 54 28 Solomon, Joel Sydney Athletics 1:03.29 1 53 29 Newton, Zane Hills District A 1:04.17 3 52 30 McClusky, Harrison Gosford Litt 1:05.79 2 51 31 Silk, Rory St Ignatius Rive 1:06.38 2 50 -- Blackley, Oscar St Ignatius Rive DQ 2 46 TR 17.3.1
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 11 Women 400 Metre U18 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Guthrie, Jasmin U.T.S. North 54.94 80 2 Campbell, Paige Campbelltown 55.77 79 3 Smith, Emily U.T.S. Northern 55.90 78 4 Guthrie, Isabella U.T.S. Northern 57.02 76 5 Alizart, Alexandra Westfields 57.94 74 6 Burrell, Sidney Hilld District A 58.01 73 7 Southby, Olivia Campbelltown Col 1:01.00 71 8 Osborne, Ella Newcastle Hu 1:02.66 69 Section 2 1 Worrell, Ruby Ryde Athleti 56.79 77 2 McNally, Ainslie Hills District A 1:00.42 72 3 Fisher, Isabella Cherrybrook 1:01.35 70 4 Marshall, Adelaide Asics Wests 1:03.00 68 5 Bell, Karina Trinity Athletics A 1:04.71 65 6 Brown, Keeli Blue Mountai 1:04.97 64 7 Booth, Olivia Gosford Litt 1:07.88 61 Section 3 1 Rand, Ada St. George D 57.76 75 2 Bates, Eva U.T.S. Northern 1:03.99 67 3 Moresi, Olivia Cherrybrook Athl 1:04.35 66 4 Guillergan, Mia Sydney Athletics 1:05.93 63 5 Coffin, Krishani Ryde Athletics C 1:06.04 62 6 McKeown, Genevieve Trinity Athletics B 1:08.61 60 7 Hathorn, Lara Sydney Athle 1:09.44 59 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Guthrie, Jasmin U.T.S. North 54.94 1 80 2 Campbell, Paige Campbelltown 55.77 1 79 3 Smith, Emily U.T.S. Northern 55.90 1 78 4 Worrell, Ruby Ryde Athleti 56.79 2 77 5 Guthrie, Isabella U.T.S. Northern 57.02 1 76 6 Rand, Ada St. George D 57.76 3 75 7 Alizart, Alexandra Westfields 57.94 1 74 8 Burrell, Sidney Hilld District A 58.01 1 73 9 McNally, Ainslie Hills District A 1:00.42 2 72 10 Southby, Olivia Campbelltown Col 1:01.00 1 71 11 Fisher, Isabella Cherrybrook 1:01.35 2 70 12 Osborne, Ella Newcastle Hu 1:02.66 1 69 13 Marshall, Adelaide Asics Wests 1:03.00 2 68 14 Bates, Eva U.T.S. Northern 1:03.99 3 67 15 Moresi, Olivia Cherrybrook Athl 1:04.35 3 66 16 Bell, Karina Trinity Athletics A 1:04.71 2 65 17 Brown, Keeli Blue Mountai 1:04.97 2 64 18 Guillergan, Mia Sydney Athletics 1:05.93 3 63 19 Coffin, Krishani Ryde Athletics C 1:06.04 3 62 20 Booth, Olivia Gosford Litt 1:07.88 2 61 21 McKeown, Genevieve Trinity Athletics B 1:08.61 3 60 22 Hathorn, Lara Sydney Athle 1:09.44 3 59
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 8 Men 400 Metre Masters ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Joyce, Matthew Cherrybrook 55.74 2 Tan, Choo Huat U.T.S. North 57.12 3 Archer, Stephen Hills Distri 58.15 4 Young, Trevor U.T.S. Northern 58.89 5 Wardecki, Krzysztof Balmain Athl 1:01.20 6 Doggett, Michael Asics Wests 1:04.34 7 Carr, Paul Mingara Athl 1:08.00
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 7 Women 400 Metre Masters ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Oakley, Bridget U.T.S. North 57.70 2 Briffa, Renee U.T.S. Northern 1:02.15 3 Kelly, Nicky Mingara Atheltic 1:08.00 4 Teh, Hooi Hooi U.T.S. Northern 1:16.94 5 Carlin, April Mingara Athletic 1:37.51
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 10 Men 400 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Mizzi, Damien Sydney University D 48.92 2 Webb, Liam Manly Warrin 49.10 3 Quinn, Benjamin University of Nsw 49.72 4 Collins, Bryce University of Nsw B 50.17 5 Laurendet, Rohan Illawong Rev 50.87 6 Whelan, Fergus Sydney University E 53.18 7 Polson, James Sydney University F 1:00.53 8 James, Craig Sutherland D 1:16.09 Section 2 1 Mackenzie-Wood, Tom Sydney University C 49.24 2 Goschnik, Andrew St. George D 49.36 3 Glascott, Thomas U.T.S. Northern 49.81 4 Clarke, Oliver Mingara Athl 50.86 5 Harrold, Hugh Asics Wests 52.79 6 Jones, Ryan Cherrybrook 54.70 7 Cardenas, Jose Sydney University H 1:03.93 8 Georgallis, Christian Hills Distri 1:14.23 Section 3 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas Campbelltown 47.99 2 Bell, Keegan U.T.S. Northern 48.44 3 Sarmento, Jordan U.T.S. North 48.66 4 Baulch, Josh Illawarra Bl 49.01 5 Mcpaul, James Athletics Wo 49.13 6 Raper, Lachlan Sydney University 49.26 7 Crowe, Matt U.T.S. Northern 49.51 8 Bird, Lachlan Sydney University B 50.20 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas Campbelltown 47.99 3 2 Bell, Keegan U.T.S. Northern 48.44 3 3 Sarmento, Jordan U.T.S. North 48.66 3 4 Mizzi, Damien Sydney University D 48.92 1 5 Baulch, Josh Illawarra Bl 49.01 3 6 Webb, Liam Manly Warrin 49.10 1 7 Mcpaul, James Athletics Wo 49.13 3 8 Mackenzie-Wood, Tom Sydney University C 49.24 2 9 Raper, Lachlan Sydney University 49.26 3 10 Goschnik, Andrew St. George D 49.36 2 11 Crowe, Matt U.T.S. Northern 49.51 3 12 Quinn, Benjamin University of Nsw 49.72 1 13 Glascott, Thomas U.T.S. Northern 49.81 2 14 Collins, Bryce University of Nsw B 50.17 1 15 Bird, Lachlan Sydney University B 50.20 3 16 Clarke, Oliver Mingara Athl 50.86 2 17 Laurendet, Rohan Illawong Rev 50.87 1 18 Harrold, Hugh Asics Wests 52.79 2 19 Whelan, Fergus Sydney University E 53.18 1 20 Jones, Ryan Cherrybrook 54.70 2 21 Polson, James Sydney University F 1:00.53 1 22 Cardenas, Jose Sydney University H 1:03.93 2 23 Georgallis, Christian Hills Distri 1:14.23 2 24 James, Craig Sutherland D 1:16.09 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 9 Women 400 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Pasternatsky, Larissa Sydney University E 55.58 2 Halmy, Bethany Manly Warrin 57.58 3 McGovern, Sophie Sydney University D 1:00.19 4 Durante, Sarah Hills Distri 1:06.78 5 Chandler, Sharna-Lea Sutherland Distr 1:09.38 -- Petalio, Eva Cherrybrook Athl DNF Section 2 1 Ferrier, Caitlyn Asics Wests 54.88 2 Guthrie, Sally Sydney University B 57.07 3 Champoux, Megan Sydney University C 59.03 4 FitzPatrick, Molly Sutherland D 1:03.83 5 Bowrey, Amie Cherrybrook Athl 1:08.67 Section 3 1 Oboya, Bendere U.T.S. North 53.12 2 Cowie, Genevieve Sydney University 55.81 3 Quirk, Monique Campbelltown 56.23 4 Ryan, Matilda U.T.S. Northern 56.41 5 McAndrew, Kelly Mingara Athl 57.44 6 Keir, Alicia Illawong Rev 57.46 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Oboya, Bendere U.T.S. North 53.12 3 2 Ferrier, Caitlyn Asics Wests 54.88 2 3 Pasternatsky, Larissa Sydney University E 55.58 1 4 Cowie, Genevieve Sydney University 55.81 3 5 Quirk, Monique Campbelltown 56.23 3 6 Ryan, Matilda U.T.S. Northern 56.41 3 7 Guthrie, Sally Sydney University B 57.07 2 8 McAndrew, Kelly Mingara Athl 57.44 3 9 Keir, Alicia Illawong Rev 57.46 3 10 Halmy, Bethany Manly Warrin 57.58 1 11 Champoux, Megan Sydney University C 59.03 2 12 McGovern, Sophie Sydney University D 1:00.19 1 13 FitzPatrick, Molly Sutherland D 1:03.83 2 14 Durante, Sarah Hills Distri 1:06.78 1 15 Bowrey, Amie Cherrybrook Athl 1:08.67 2 16 Chandler, Sharna-Lea Sutherland Distr 1:09.38 1 -- Petalio, Eva Cherrybrook Athl DNF 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 6 Men 100 Metre U18 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -2.0 1 Charlier, Dylan U.T.S. Northern 11.85 69 2 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean Asics Wests 11.96 64 3 Murphy, Samuel Balmain Athl 12.10 60 4 Clues, Angus Blue Mountains A 12.40 50 5 Caillol, Jullien St Ignatius Rive 12.74 44 6 Hennessey, Xavier Cherrybrook Athl 13.31 33 7 Swan, Christopher St Ignatius Rive 14.15 24 -- Ayoade, Joseph Cherrybrook Athl DQ 6 TR 16.8 -- Thompson, Jordan Hilld District A DQ 6 TR 16.8 Section 2 Wind: -2.0 1 Zhao, Pengfei Hilld District A 11.33 79 2 Jones, Aidan U.T.S. Northern 11.64 73 3 Neasmith, Joel U.T.S. Northern 11.98 63 4 Bassily, Jonathan Trinity Athl 12.52 49 5 Sturzaker, Noah Manly Warrin 12.97 41 6 Giacoppo, Noah Trinity Atheltics D 13.10 36 7 Martyr, William St Ignatius Rive 13.14 35 8 Hill, Harrison St Ignatius Rive 13.29 34 9 McGroder, Mason Sutherland D 13.59 31 10 McMahon, Elijah U.T.S. North 14.74 20 Section 3 Wind: -0.6 1 Gillett, Christopher Campbelltown 11.44 77 2 Comer, Thomas Asics Wests 11.57 76 3 Granger, William St Ignatius 11.90 67 4 Banovich, Cameron Westfields 12.19 57 5 O'Donnell, Henry St Ignatius Rive 12.21 56 6 Zanetta, Nicholas St Ignatius Rive 12.37 51 7 David, Lance Joseph Ryde Athleti 12.54 48 8 Boccaletti, Marco Cherrybrook Athl 14.05 26 9 Hunt, Matthew U.T.S. North 14.07 25 10 Onozawa, Kai Gosford Litt 14.53 21 Section 4 Wind: -2.2 1 Ghisso, Sebastian Trinity Athletics A 11.42 78 2 Sultana, Sebastian Campbelltown 11.80 70 3 Chen, Samuel Balmain Athl 11.95 65 4 Reid, Jonathan Cherrybrook 12.05 61 5 Coles, Liam Mingara Athl 12.12 58 6 Johnston, Jayden St Ignatius Rive 12.33 52 7 Williams, Henry St Ignatius Rive 12.58 47 8 Newton, Zane Hills District A 13.98 27 9 Brown, Bronsen Sydney Athle 14.43 22 10 Blackley, Oscar St Ignatius Rive 15.02 19 Section 5 Wind: -1.4 1 Kabba, Rashid Westfields 11.57 75 2 Wilkinson, Charlie Blue Mountains A 11.61 74 3 Moir, William Trinity Athletics A 11.92 66 4 Ward, Max Manly Warrin 12.01 62 5 Plummer, Jeremy Ryde Athleti 12.31 53.50 6 Dewar, Lachlan Cherrybrook Athl 12.81 42 7 Chandler, Owen Ryde Athletics C 13.05 38 8 Jensen, Harry St Ignatius Rive 13.06 37 9 Corry, Eamon Sydney Athletics 15.71 18 Section 6 Wind: -1.6 1 Szymanski, Luka Mingara Athl 11.70 71 2 nelson, Daniel St Ignatius Rive 12.29 55 3 Martin, Oscar Trinity Athletics B 12.31 53.50 4 Ma, Kevin Trinity Athl 12.71 45 5 Clarke, Jay Gosford Litt 12.79 43 6 Smith, Toby Sutherland D 12.99 40 7 Quinn, Lachlann St Ignatius Rive 13.54 32 8 Wallace, Jaiah St Ignatius Rive 13.88 28 9 Nearhos, Jerome St Ignatius Rive 23.21 16 Section 7 Wind: -2.1 1 Bradshaw, Donovan Cherrybrook 11.32 80 2 Dennis, Joseph U.T.S. Northern 11.69 72 3 Taylor, Jacob Hills District A 11.88 68 4 Dinnell, Liam St Ignatius 12.11 59 5 Peter, Ashvin Trinity Athletics B 12.62 46 6 Ali, Yahya Ryde Athletics C 13.05 39 7 Prideaux, Brock Trinity Atheltics D 13.77 30 8 Mori, Masato Sydney Athle 14.23 23 9 Connolly, George St Ignatius Rive 15.71 17 Section 8 Wind: -2.2 1 Blackley, Max St Ignatius 13.09 2 Monie, Harrison St Ignatius Rive 13.83 29 3 Cain, Oliver St Ignatius Rive 13.94 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Bradshaw, Donovan Cherrybrook 11.32 -2.1 7 80 2 Zhao, Pengfei Hilld District A 11.33 -2.0 2 79 3 Ghisso, Sebastian Trinity Athletics A 11.42 -2.2 4 78 4 Gillett, Christopher Campbelltown 11.44 -0.6 3 77 5 Comer, Thomas Asics Wests 11.57 -0.6 3 76 6 Kabba, Rashid Westfields 11.57 -1.4 5 75 7 Wilkinson, Charlie Blue Mountains A 11.61 -1.4 5 74 8 Jones, Aidan U.T.S. Northern 11.64 -2.0 2 73 9 Dennis, Joseph U.T.S. Northern 11.69 -2.1 7 72 10 Szymanski, Luka Mingara Athl 11.70 -1.6 6 71 11 Sultana, Sebastian Campbelltown 11.80 -2.2 4 70 12 Charlier, Dylan U.T.S. Northern 11.85 -2.0 1 69 13 Taylor, Jacob Hills District A 11.88 -2.1 7 68 14 Granger, William St Ignatius 11.90 -0.6 3 67 15 Moir, William Trinity Athletics A 11.92 -1.4 5 66 16 Chen, Samuel Balmain Athl 11.95 -2.2 4 65 17 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean Asics Wests 11.96 -2.0 1 64 18 Neasmith, Joel U.T.S. Northern 11.98 -2.0 2 63 19 Ward, Max Manly Warrin 12.01 -1.4 5 62 20 Reid, Jonathan Cherrybrook 12.05 -2.2 4 61 21 Murphy, Samuel Balmain Athl 12.10 -2.0 1 60 22 Dinnell, Liam St Ignatius 12.11 -2.1 7 59 23 Coles, Liam Mingara Athl 12.12 -2.2 4 58 24 Banovich, Cameron Westfields 12.19 -0.6 3 57 25 O'Donnell, Henry St Ignatius Rive 12.21 -0.6 3 56 26 nelson, Daniel St Ignatius Rive 12.29 -1.6 6 55 27 Martin, Oscar Trinity Athletics B 12.31 -1.6 6 53.50 27 Plummer, Jeremy Ryde Athleti 12.31 -1.4 5 53.50 29 Johnston, Jayden St Ignatius Rive 12.33 -2.2 4 52 30 Zanetta, Nicholas St Ignatius Rive 12.37 -0.6 3 51 31 Clues, Angus Blue Mountains A 12.40 -2.0 1 50 32 Bassily, Jonathan Trinity Athl 12.52 -2.0 2 49 33 David, Lance Joseph Ryde Athleti 12.54 -0.6 3 48 34 Williams, Henry St Ignatius Rive 12.58 -2.2 4 47 35 Peter, Ashvin Trinity Athletics B 12.62 -2.1 7 46 36 Ma, Kevin Trinity Athl 12.71 -1.6 6 45 37 Caillol, Jullien St Ignatius Rive 12.74 -2.0 1 44 38 Clarke, Jay Gosford Litt 12.79 -1.6 6 43 39 Dewar, Lachlan Cherrybrook Athl 12.81 -1.4 5 42 40 Sturzaker, Noah Manly Warrin 12.97 -2.0 2 41 41 Smith, Toby Sutherland D 12.99 -1.6 6 40 42 Ali, Yahya Ryde Athletics C 13.05 -2.1 7 39 43 Chandler, Owen Ryde Athletics C 13.05 -1.4 5 38 44 Jensen, Harry St Ignatius Rive 13.06 -1.4 5 37 45 Blackley, Max St Ignatius 13.09 -2.2 8 46 Giacoppo, Noah Trinity Atheltics D 13.10 -2.0 2 36 47 Martyr, William St Ignatius Rive 13.14 -2.0 2 35 48 Hill, Harrison St Ignatius Rive 13.29 -2.0 2 34 49 Hennessey, Xavier Cherrybrook Athl 13.31 -2.0 1 33 50 Quinn, Lachlann St Ignatius Rive 13.54 -1.6 6 32 51 McGroder, Mason Sutherland D 13.59 -2.0 2 31 52 Prideaux, Brock Trinity Atheltics D 13.77 -2.1 7 30 53 Monie, Harrison St Ignatius Rive 13.83 -2.2 8 29 54 Wallace, Jaiah St Ignatius Rive 13.88 -1.6 6 28 55 Cain, Oliver St Ignatius Rive 13.94 -2.2 8 56 Newton, Zane Hills District A 13.98 -2.2 4 27 57 Boccaletti, Marco Cherrybrook Athl 14.05 -0.6 3 26 58 Hunt, Matthew U.T.S. North 14.07 -0.6 3 25 59 Swan, Christopher St Ignatius Rive 14.15 -2.0 1 24 60 Mori, Masato Sydney Athle 14.23 -2.1 7 23 61 Brown, Bronsen Sydney Athle 14.43 -2.2 4 22 62 Onozawa, Kai Gosford Litt 14.53 -0.6 3 21 63 McMahon, Elijah U.T.S. North 14.74 -2.0 2 20 64 Blackley, Oscar St Ignatius Rive 15.02 -2.2 4 19 65 Corry, Eamon Sydney Athletics 15.71 -1.4 5 18 66 Connolly, George St Ignatius Rive 15.71 -2.1 7 17 67 Nearhos, Jerome St Ignatius Rive 23.21 -1.6 6 16 -- Thompson, Jordan Hilld District A DQ -2.0 1 6 TR 16.8 -- Ayoade, Joseph Cherrybrook Athl DQ -2.0 1 6 TR 16.8
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 5 Women 100 Metre U18 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: +0.0 1 Laurance, Jessica Campbelltown 12.27 80 2 Moala, Aliana Ryde Athleti 13.47 63 3 Page, Lana Hills District A 13.53 61 4 Louison-Roe, Izobelle St. George D 13.71 58 5 Pye, Indyanna Asics Wests 13.84 53 6 Bates, Eva U.T.S. Northern 13.93 51 7 McKeown, Genevieve Trinity Athletics B 14.07 46 8 Corry, Anneke Sydney Athle 14.58 43 Section 2 Wind: -1.2 1 Betham, Damita Campbelltown Col 12.55 76 2 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Campbelltown 12.55 75 3 Da Silva, Eliza U.T.S. Northern 12.84 71 4 Webb, Tara Cherrybrook 13.76 56 5 Nicholas, Zara Blue Mountai 14.06 47 6 Adam, Sarah Hills District A 15.24 40 7 Wardell, Katelyn Gosford Litt 15.30 38 8 O'Brian, Poppy Sydney Athle 15.58 37 9 Lovell - T/F36, Mali U.T.S. Northern 16.41 36 Section 3 Wind: -0.8 1 Fichardt, Georgia U.T.S. North 12.42 79 2 Xavier, Amber Newcastle Hu 12.72 73 3 Gunn, Katie Gosford Litt 12.78 72 4 Paki, Talahn Hilld District A 12.91 69 5 Lynch, Annika U.T.S. Northern 12.92 68 6 Fisher, Isabella Cherrybrook 13.71 57 7 ji, milan Trinity Athletics A 13.88 52 8 Martin, Kaitlyn Ryde Athletics C 14.05 48 9 Lovell, Louise Cherrybrook Athl 14.40 45 Section 4 Wind: -3.9 1 Stoilova, Aleksandra Westfields 12.62 74 2 Kelaher, Morgan U.T.S. Northern 12.90 70 3 Maciver, Jessica U.T.S. Northern 13.03 67 4 Barnard, Chantelle Campbelltown Col 13.20 66 5 Nourdine, Clara Trinity Athletics A 13.24 65 6 Page, Emily Hilld District A 13.30 64 7 Snelling, Emily Blue Mountai 13.52 62 8 Xavier, Brooke Newcastle Hu 14.01 50 9 Way, Eve St. George D 14.62 42 10 Holmes, Keeley Sydney Athletics 14.94 41 Section 5 Wind: -1.7 1 Inkster, Olivia Rose U.T.S. North 12.45 78 2 Adeniran, Shola Westfields 12.53 77 3 McNally, Ainslie Hills District A 13.59 60 4 Kavanagh, Sophie Ryde Athleti 13.61 59 5 Omage, Abigail Trinity Athletics B 13.78 55 6 Wheadon, Emma Asics Wests 13.83 54 7 Duncombe, Maddison Ryde Athletics C 14.02 49 8 Lovell, Sarah Cherrybrook Athl 14.56 44 9 Solomon, Rebecca Sydney Athletics 15.26 39 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Laurance, Jessica Campbelltown 12.27 +0.0 1 80 2 Fichardt, Georgia U.T.S. North 12.42 -0.8 3 79 3 Inkster, Olivia Rose U.T.S. North 12.45 -1.7 5 78 4 Adeniran, Shola Westfields 12.53 -1.7 5 77 5 Betham, Damita Campbelltown Col 12.55 -1.2 2 76 6 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Campbelltown 12.55 -1.2 2 75 7 Stoilova, Aleksandra Westfields 12.62 -3.9 4 74 8 Xavier, Amber Newcastle Hu 12.72 -0.8 3 73 9 Gunn, Katie Gosford Litt 12.78 -0.8 3 72 10 Da Silva, Eliza U.T.S. Northern 12.84 -1.2 2 71 11 Kelaher, Morgan U.T.S. Northern 12.90 -3.9 4 70 12 Paki, Talahn Hilld District A 12.91 -0.8 3 69 13 Lynch, Annika U.T.S. Northern 12.92 -0.8 3 68 14 Maciver, Jessica U.T.S. Northern 13.03 -3.9 4 67 15 Barnard, Chantelle Campbelltown Col 13.20 -3.9 4 66 16 Nourdine, Clara Trinity Athletics A 13.24 -3.9 4 65 17 Page, Emily Hilld District A 13.30 -3.9 4 64 18 Moala, Aliana Ryde Athleti 13.47 +0.0 1 63 19 Snelling, Emily Blue Mountai 13.52 -3.9 4 62 20 Page, Lana Hills District A 13.53 +0.0 1 61 21 McNally, Ainslie Hills District A 13.59 -1.7 5 60 22 Kavanagh, Sophie Ryde Athleti 13.61 -1.7 5 59 23 Louison-Roe, Izobelle St. George D 13.71 +0.0 1 58 24 Fisher, Isabella Cherrybrook 13.71 -0.8 3 57 25 Webb, Tara Cherrybrook 13.76 -1.2 2 56 26 Omage, Abigail Trinity Athletics B 13.78 -1.7 5 55 27 Wheadon, Emma Asics Wests 13.83 -1.7 5 54 28 Pye, Indyanna Asics Wests 13.84 +0.0 1 53 29 ji, milan Trinity Athletics A 13.88 -0.8 3 52 30 Bates, Eva U.T.S. Northern 13.93 +0.0 1 51 31 Xavier, Brooke Newcastle Hu 14.01 -3.9 4 50 32 Duncombe, Maddison Ryde Athletics C 14.02 -1.7 5 49 33 Martin, Kaitlyn Ryde Athletics C 14.05 -0.8 3 48 34 Nicholas, Zara Blue Mountai 14.06 -1.2 2 47 35 McKeown, Genevieve Trinity Athletics B 14.07 +0.0 1 46 36 Lovell, Louise Cherrybrook Athl 14.40 -0.8 3 45 37 Lovell, Sarah Cherrybrook Athl 14.56 -1.7 5 44 38 Corry, Anneke Sydney Athle 14.58 +0.0 1 43 39 Way, Eve St. George D 14.62 -3.9 4 42 40 Holmes, Keeley Sydney Athletics 14.94 -3.9 4 41 41 Adam, Sarah Hills District A 15.24 -1.2 2 40 42 Solomon, Rebecca Sydney Athletics 15.26 -1.7 5 39 43 Wardell, Katelyn Gosford Litt 15.30 -1.2 2 38 44 O'Brian, Poppy Sydney Athle 15.58 -1.2 2 37 45 Lovell - T/F36, Mali U.T.S. Northern 16.41 -1.2 2 36
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 4 Men 100 Metre Masters ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -1.7 1 McMahon, Ashley U.T.S. North 11.91 39 2 Catzel, Ryan Balmain Athl 12.87 36 3 Sammut, Daniel Mingara Athl 13.11 34 4 Murray, Caerleon U.T.S. Northern 13.28 33 5 Bradshaw, Martin Cherrybrook 14.36 30 6 Clubb, Shane Hills Distri 15.52 28 7 Townsend, Vicki Nsw Masters 15.86 27 8 Lewis, David Asics Wests 18.09 25 Section 2 Wind: -0.7 1 Dowling, Ryan U.T.S. North 11.77 40 2 Pillon, Jeff Asics Wests 12.33 38 3 Protic, Nenad U.T.S. Northern 12.48 37 4 Wardecki, Krzysztof Balmain Athl 12.90 35 5 Rajapaksha Mudiyanse, Ch Cherrybrook 13.69 32 6 Smith, David Mingara Athl 13.85 31 7 Oxenbridge, David Nsw Masters 14.97 29 8 Williams, Dennis Hills Distri 17.27 26 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Dowling, Ryan U.T.S. North 11.77 -0.7 2 40 2 McMahon, Ashley U.T.S. North 11.91 -1.7 1 39 3 Pillon, Jeff Asics Wests 12.33 -0.7 2 38 4 Protic, Nenad U.T.S. Northern 12.48 -0.7 2 37 5 Catzel, Ryan Balmain Athl 12.87 -1.7 1 36 6 Wardecki, Krzysztof Balmain Athl 12.90 -0.7 2 35 7 Sammut, Daniel Mingara Athl 13.11 -1.7 1 34 8 Murray, Caerleon U.T.S. Northern 13.28 -1.7 1 33 9 Rajapaksha Mudiyanse, Ch Cherrybrook 13.69 -0.7 2 32 10 Smith, David Mingara Athl 13.85 -0.7 2 31 11 Bradshaw, Martin Cherrybrook 14.36 -1.7 1 30 12 Oxenbridge, David Nsw Masters 14.97 -0.7 2 29 13 Clubb, Shane Hills Distri 15.52 -1.7 1 28 14 Townsend, Vicki Nsw Masters 15.86 -1.7 1 27 15 Williams, Dennis Hills Distri 17.27 -0.7 2 26 16 Lewis, David Asics Wests 18.09 -1.7 1 25
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 3 Women 100 Metre Masters ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Perry, Monique U.T.S. North 13.19 -2.3 80 2 Patriarca, Cora U.T.S. Northern 13.40 -2.3 79 3 Reed, Yael U.T.S. Northern 13.51 -2.3 78 4 Strong, Kylie U.T.S. North 13.59 -2.3 77 5 Milne, Aanika Mingara Atheltic 13.73 -2.3 76 6 Morison, Liz U.T.S. Northern 14.55 -2.3 75 7 Ingram, Richelle Mingara Atheltic 15.03 -2.3 74 8 Angell, Karen Mingara Athletic 16.03 -2.3 73 9 Kelaher, Bronwyn U.T.S. Northern 16.58 -2.3 72 10 Harvey, Simone Mingara Athletic 17.65 -2.3 71
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 2 Men 100 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -0.9 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas Campbelltown 10.79 2 mackenie-wood, Tom Sydney University B 11.10 3 Oikawa, Sean Manly Warrin 11.18 4 O'Neill, Mitchell Athletics Wo 11.27 5 Jeffery, Aaron U.T.S. Northern 11.43 6 Faulkner, Jonty Illawarra Bl 11.61 7 Li, Christopher University of Nsw B 11.67 8 Chaman, Amanat University of Nsw B 11.80 9 Clubb, Shane Hills Distri 17.75 Section 2 Wind: -1.8 1 Jung, Jin Su Sydney University 10.94 2 Baker, Phillip Campbelltown 11.40 3 Sharwood, Isaac U.T.S. Northern 11.40 4 Hayashi, Sean Manly Warrin 11.47 5 Saldana, Fernando Sydney University E 12.27 6 Song, Neil Sydney University H 12.31 7 Joyce, Matt Cherrybrook 12.92 8 Georgallis, Christian Hills Distri 15.85 Section 3 Wind: -2.6 1 Kamara, Ismail Dudu U.T.S. North 10.94 2 Hough, Nick Sydney University 10.98 3 Fullerton, Harry Sydney University B 11.26 4 Pintaric, Oscar U.T.S. Northern 11.38 5 Ndlovu, Ashlyn U.T.S. Northern 11.66 6 Bird, Lachlan Sydney University C 11.70 7 Denham, Benjamin Mingara Athl 11.92 8 Cai, Desmond University of Nsw 11.92 9 Whelan, Fergus Sydney University E 12.43 Section 4 Wind: -1.7 1 Goschnik, Luke St. George D 11.63 2 Chisholm, Cameron Illawarra Bl 11.63 3 Bickel, Gabriel Athletics Wo 11.66 4 Vuong, Kenneth Asics Wests 11.78 5 Mawer, Connor U.T.S. Northern 11.80 6 Zuccon, Xavier Sydney University C 11.98 7 Palma, Iram St. George D 12.06 8 Jones, Ryan Cherrybrook 12.52 9 Polson, James Sydney University H 14.51 Section 5 Wind: -1.2 1 Ius, Christopher U.T.S. North 10.75 2 Whitehead, Hugo U.T.S. Northern 11.00 3 Karabesinis, Jamie University of Nsw 11.23 4 Kalantzis, Yianni Illawong Rev 11.68 5 Winsor, Matthew Mingara Athl 11.69 6 Vasquez, Marco Sydney University D 11.91 7 Balic, Ivan Asics Wests 12.02 8 Traino, Taurus Sutherland D 12.79 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Ius, Christopher U.T.S. North 10.75 -1.2 5 2 Abu Ganaba, Anas Campbelltown 10.79 -0.9 1 3 Jung, Jin Su Sydney University 10.94 -1.8 2 4 Kamara, Ismail Dudu U.T.S. North 10.94 -2.6 3 5 Hough, Nick Sydney University 10.98 -2.6 3 6 Whitehead, Hugo U.T.S. Northern 11.00 -1.2 5 7 mackenie-wood, Tom Sydney University B 11.10 -0.9 1 8 Oikawa, Sean Manly Warrin 11.18 -0.9 1 9 Karabesinis, Jamie University of Nsw 11.23 -1.2 5 10 Fullerton, Harry Sydney University B 11.26 -2.6 3 11 O'Neill, Mitchell Athletics Wo 11.27 -0.9 1 12 Pintaric, Oscar U.T.S. Northern 11.38 -2.6 3 13 Baker, Phillip Campbelltown 11.40 -1.8 2 14 Sharwood, Isaac U.T.S. Northern 11.40 -1.8 2 15 Jeffery, Aaron U.T.S. Northern 11.43 -0.9 1 16 Hayashi, Sean Manly Warrin 11.47 -1.8 2 17 Faulkner, Jonty Illawarra Bl 11.61 -0.9 1 18 Goschnik, Luke St. George D 11.63 -1.7 4 19 Chisholm, Cameron Illawarra Bl 11.63 -1.7 4 20 Bickel, Gabriel Athletics Wo 11.66 -1.7 4 21 Ndlovu, Ashlyn U.T.S. Northern 11.66 -2.6 3 22 Li, Christopher University of Nsw B 11.67 -0.9 1 23 Kalantzis, Yianni Illawong Rev 11.68 -1.2 5 24 Winsor, Matthew Mingara Athl 11.69 -1.2 5 25 Bird, Lachlan Sydney University C 11.70 -2.6 3 26 Vuong, Kenneth Asics Wests 11.78 -1.7 4 27 Chaman, Amanat University of Nsw B 11.80 -0.9 1 28 Mawer, Connor U.T.S. Northern 11.80 -1.7 4 29 Vasquez, Marco Sydney University D 11.91 -1.2 5 30 Denham, Benjamin Mingara Athl 11.92 -2.6 3 31 Cai, Desmond University of Nsw 11.92 -2.6 3 32 Zuccon, Xavier Sydney University C 11.98 -1.7 4 33 Balic, Ivan Asics Wests 12.02 -1.2 5 34 Palma, Iram St. George D 12.06 -1.7 4 35 Saldana, Fernando Sydney University E 12.27 -1.8 2 36 Song, Neil Sydney University H 12.31 -1.8 2 37 Whelan, Fergus Sydney University E 12.43 -2.6 3 38 Jones, Ryan Cherrybrook 12.52 -1.7 4 39 Traino, Taurus Sutherland D 12.79 -1.2 5 40 Joyce, Matt Cherrybrook 12.92 -1.8 2 41 Polson, James Sydney University H 14.51 -1.7 4 42 Georgallis, Christian Hills Distri 15.85 -1.8 2 43 Clubb, Shane Hills Distri 17.75 -0.9 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 NSW Club Championships - 07/11/20 Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre Event 1 Women 100 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -2.3 1 Pasternatsky, Larissa Sydney University 12.00 2 Donofrio, Nicolette U.T.S. Northern 12.48 3 Economou, Mia Sydney University C 12.80 4 McGill, Charlotte Sydney University B 13.05 5 Hofer, Lilly Mingara Athl 13.29 6 James, Sarah Sutherland Distr 13.38 7 Adra, Amani Campbelltown 13.77 8 Phillips, Brianna Cherrybrook 13.97 9 Kely, Anna Cherrybrook Athl 15.08 Section 2 Wind: -0.4 1 Edwards, Kristie U.T.S. North 11.78 2 Quirk, Monique Campbelltown 11.96 3 Dale, Samantha Cherrybrook 12.38 4 Ferrier, Caitlyn Asics Wests 12.42 5 McGovern, Sophie Sydney University D 13.03 6 Halmy, Bethany Manly Warrin 13.36 7 FitzPatrick, Molly Sutherland D 14.01 8 Bishop, jenny Cherrybrook Athl 14.40 Section 3 Wind: -0.7 1 Power, Stephanie U.T.S. North 12.25 2 Carroll, Bronte Mingara Athl 12.36 3 Healey, Sarah Sydney University 12.37 4 Mciver, Carlie Illawong Rev 12.37 5 Lee, Emma Sutherland D 12.49 6 Craker, Rowena U.T.S. Northern 12.87 7 Ekoue, Ledia Sydney University E 13.13 8 Colley, Tamsin Hills Distri 16.19 9 Kely, Sara Cherrybrook Athl 17.08 Section 4 Wind: -1.7 1 Taddeo, Abbie Illawong Rev 12.28 2 Walker, Isabellah Sydney University B 12.57 3 Sugiaman, Francesca Cherrybrook Athl 12.99 4 Pye, Scarlett Asics Wests 13.33 5 Lucantonio, Christine Ke Sydney University C 13.55 6 Lisle, Tea Manly Warrin 14.12 7 Filocamo, Jessica Hills Distri 18.13 -- Champoux, Megan Sydney University D DQ TR 16.8 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Edwards, Kristie U.T.S. North 11.78 -0.4 2 2 Quirk, Monique Campbelltown 11.96 -0.4 2 3 Pasternatsky, Larissa Sydney University 12.00 -2.3 1 4 Power, Stephanie U.T.S. North 12.25 -0.7 3 5 Taddeo, Abbie Illawong Rev 12.28 -1.7 4 6 Carroll, Bronte Mingara Athl 12.36 -0.7 3 7 Healey, Sarah Sydney University 12.37 -0.7 3 8 Mciver, Carlie Illawong Rev 12.37 -0.7 3 9 Dale, Samantha Cherrybrook 12.38 -0.4 2 10 Ferrier, Caitlyn Asics Wests 12.42 -0.4 2 11 Donofrio, Nicolette U.T.S. Northern 12.48 -2.3 1 12 Lee, Emma Sutherland D 12.49 -0.7 3 13 Walker, Isabellah Sydney University B 12.57 -1.7 4 14 Economou, Mia Sydney University C 12.80 -2.3 1 15 Craker, Rowena U.T.S. Northern 12.87 -0.7 3 16 Sugiaman, Francesca Cherrybrook Athl 12.99 -1.7 4 17 McGovern, Sophie Sydney University D 13.03 -0.4 2 18 McGill, Charlotte Sydney University B 13.05 -2.3 1 19 Ekoue, Ledia Sydney University E 13.13 -0.7 3 20 Hofer, Lilly Mingara Athl 13.29 -2.3 1 21 Pye, Scarlett Asics Wests 13.33 -1.7 4 22 Halmy, Bethany Manly Warrin 13.36 -0.4 2 23 James, Sarah Sutherland Distr 13.38 -2.3 1 24 Lucantonio, Christine Ke Sydney University C 13.55 -1.7 4 25 Adra, Amani Campbelltown 13.77 -2.3 1 26 Phillips, Brianna Cherrybrook 13.97 -2.3 1 27 FitzPatrick, Molly Sutherland D 14.01 -0.4 2 28 Lisle, Tea Manly Warrin 14.12 -1.7 4 29 Bishop, jenny Cherrybrook Athl 14.40 -0.4 2 30 Kely, Anna Cherrybrook Athl 15.08 -2.3 1 31 Colley, Tamsin Hills Distri 16.19 -0.7 3 32 Kely, Sara Cherrybrook Athl 17.08 -0.7 3 33 Filocamo, Jessica Hills Distri 18.13 -1.7 4 -- Champoux, Megan Sydney University D DQ -1.7 4 TR 16.8
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

My UTS Norths