All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 32 Men 13+ High Jump 1.25 (S/Ht) Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Michael, Kurt 13 Illawong 1.82m -- Walter, Elijah 17 Raymond Terrace DNS -- Moir, William 16 Trinity Athletic DNS -- Barnes, Ryley 14 Port Stephens DNS -- Gray, Kidha 15 Unattached DNS -- Barnes, Lachlan 13 Eastlakes DNS -- Lyne, William 15 Newcastle Flyers DNS -- Link, Jett 17 Unattached DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 31 Women 13+ High Jump 1.25 (S/Ht) Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Moloney, Evelina 14 Newcastle City 1.50m -- O'Riordan, Mcakenzie 16 Illawong DNS -- Whelan, Emily 20 Adamstown N.Lambton DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 30 Boys 8-12 High Jump 1.25 (S/Ht) U13 Years =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Hampton, Teddy 12 Cherrybrook 1.45m -- Longworthy, Leo 10 Newcastle City DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 17 Women 16+ 400 Meter Hurdles 10 x 76cm Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Skelton, Tiahna 17 Wallsend Rsl 1:09.82 -- Ward, Phoebe 16 Southlakes DNS -- Guthrie, Isabella 17 Uts Northern Sub DNS
Photofinish Image

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 18 Men 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 10 x 84cm Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Van Der Ham, Jelle 17 Mingara Athl 1:02.94 2 Vizintin, Cory 16 Macquarie Hunter 1:05.34 -- Hunt, James 17 Uts Northern Sub DNS
Photofinish Image

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 19 Men 18+ 400 Meter Hurdles 10 x 91cm Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals -- Hunt, Thomas 19 Uts Northern Sub DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 3 Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 10 x 91cm Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Link, Jett 17 Unattached 15.40 2 Van Der Ham, Jelle 17 Mingara Athl 15.53 3 Vizintin, Cory 16 Macquarie Hunter 16.63 -- Moir, William 16 Trinity Athletic DNS
Photofinish Image

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 5 Women 18+ 100 Meter Hurdles 10 x 84cm Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 MacPherson, Teah 19 Mingara Athl 14.94
Photofinish Image

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 4 Men 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 10 x 84cm Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 White, Daniel 14 Uts Northern Sub 15.43 2 Matthews, Conor 14 Raymond terrace 16.18 Section 2 1 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield 13.32 2 Brown, Jordie 15 Singleton 13.81 3 Coles, Liam 14 Unattached 14.20 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield 13.32 2 2 Brown, Jordie 15 Singleton 13.81 2 3 Coles, Liam 14 Unattached 14.20 2 4 White, Daniel 14 Uts Northern Sub 15.43 1 5 Matthews, Conor 14 Raymond terrace 16.18 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 6 Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles 10 x 76cm Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals -- Newton, Ebony 15 Raymond Terrace NT -- Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Unattached DNF -- Ward, Phoebe 16 Southlakes DNS -- Hamilton, Erin 16 Unattached DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 28 Boys 13+ Triple Jump Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Van Der Ham, Jelle 17 Mingara Athl 12.87m 2 Coles, Liam 14 Unattached 12.32m 3 Walter, Elijah 17 Raymond Terrace 11.42m 4 Worner, Elliott 15 Independent 11.23m 5 Matthews, Conor 14 Raymond terrace 10.66m 6 Williams, Ethan 13 Singleton 10.50m 7 Van Der Ham, Charon 13 Mingara Athl 9.26m -- Browne, Robert 32 Wallsend Rsl FOUL -- Moir, William 16 Trinity Athletic DNS -- Lyne, William 15 Newcastle Flyers DNS -- Waters, Jackson 14 Westlakes DNS -- Charlton, Peter 13 Eastlakes DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 27 Girls 13+ Triple Jump Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Spannenberg, Abigail 14 Wallsend 10.30m 2 Sommer, Annika 15 Newcastle City 9.25m 3 Macready, Alice 14 Kotara South 8.28m -- Hurdman, Shari 13 Port Stephens DNS -- McKensey, Jemima 14 Newcastle City DNS -- Blume, Melissa 15 Unattached DNS -- Cimino, Maria 49 Uts Northern Sub DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 36 Men 10-12 Triple Jump U13 Years =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Hampton, Teddy 12 Cherrybrook 9.24m 2 Waters, Hayden 12 Westlakes 8.73m 3 Noonan, William 11 Macquarie Hunter 8.42m 4 Roughan, Thomas 10 Aberdeen 6.56m 5 Cousins, Jackson 11 Edgeworth 6.46m -- Cashion, Thomas 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS -- Andrews, Caden 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 35 Women 10-12 Triple Jump U13 Years =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Conlon, Dixie 12 Raymond Terrace 9.66m 2 Oudshoorn, Aileesha 11 Port Stephens 9.00m 3 McCarthy, Anika 12 Macquarie Hunter 8.74m 4 Brunckhorst, Marli 11 Macquarie Hunter 8.18m 5 McKensey, Annabel 12 Newcastle City 8.15m 6 Bryant, Tayla 10 Macquarie Hunter 7.97m 7 Morrison, Ella 10 Wallsend Rsl 7.92m 8 Brochtrup, Ruby 10 Aberdeen 6.61m 9 O'Connell, Isabel 10 Tamworth 6.34m -- Ingall, Ruby 11 Kotara South DNS -- Lyne, Imogen 10 Newcastle City DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 26 Men 13+ Discus Throw Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Nolan, Bryce 16 Westfield 43.68m 2 Lyne, William 15 Newcastle Flyers 43.07m 3 Jones, Samuel 18 Macquarie Hunter 39.72m 4 White, Daniel 14 Uts Northern Sub 35.13m 5 Dodgson, Drew 16 Cessnock 32.21m 6 Cox, Joshua 13 Adamstown N.Lambton 29.57m 7 Van Der Ham, Charon 13 Mingara Athl 26.66m 8 Clifford, Morgan 44 Unattached 24.31m 9 Browne, Robert 32 Wallsend Rsl 22.91m 10 Charlton, Peter 13 Eastlakes 11.79m -- Phillips, Andrew 49 Adamstown N.Lambton DNS -- Barnes, Jack 16 Eastlakes DNS -- Waters, Jackson 14 Westlakes DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 25 Women 13+ Discus Throw Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Blackstock, Ashlyn 16 Eastlakes 46.31m 2 Richardson, Emily 15 Macquarie Hunter 30.83m 3 Blume, Melissa 15 Unattached 28.56m 4 Spannenberg, Abigail 14 Wallsend 21.99m 5 Cupitt, Ana 13 Unattached 20.29m 6 Macready, Alice 14 Kotara South 17.91m -- Cimino, Maria 49 Uts Northern Sub DNS -- Doyle, Grace 15 Adamstown N.Lambton DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 34 Boys 6-12 Discus Throw U13 Years =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Cashion, Thomas 11 Macquarie Hunter 31.15m 2 Waters, Hayden 12 Westlakes 27.46m 3 Williams, Heath 10 Newcastle City 22.73m 4 Mascini, Justin 9 Macquarie Hunter 22.45m 5 Cousins, Jackson 11 Edgeworth 17.97m 6 Roughan, Thomas 10 Aberdeen 17.23m 7 Cousins, Lachlan 9 Edgeworth 17.17m 8 Williams, Harrison 9 Newcastle City 14.74m 9 Burr, Kyle 12 Newcastle City 13.95m 10 Ralph, Kyden 8 Macquarie Hunter 12.11m 11 Bryant, Axl 8 Macquarie Hunter 11.21m 12 Ralph, Leo 6 Macquarie Hunter 10.93m 13 Waters, Charlie 9 Westlakes 10.27m 14 Hawke, Fraser 7 Kotara South 9.24m -- Cruz, Davi 6 Maitland FOUL -- Longworthy, Leo 10 Newcastle City DNS -- Andrews, Caden 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS -- Salaria, Shaan 7 Unattached DNS -- Casey-Benson, Jack 5 Newcastle City DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 33 Girls 6-12 Discus Throw U13 Years =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 O'Connell, Isabel 10 Tamworth 20.31m 2 Croft, Isla 9 Macquarie Hunter 19.80m 3 Morrison, Ella 10 Wallsend Rsl 15.12m 4 Bryant, Tayla 10 Macquarie Hunter 14.14m 5 Brochtrup, Ruby 10 Aberdeen 12.89m 6 O'Connell, Emily 8 Tamworth 10.72m 7 Croft, Lillian 6 Macquarie Hunter 9.78m 8 Barker, Lucinda 11 Unattached 9.54m 9 Salaria, Shaveen 11 Unattached 8.50m 10 Brochtrup, Penny 7 Aberdeen 6.72m 11 Cashion, Sophie 8 Macquarie Hunter 6.41m -- Lyne, Imogen 10 Newcastle City DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 24 Men 13+ High Jump 0.85 (S/Ht) Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals -- Waters, Jackson 14 Westlakes DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 22 Boys 8-12 High Jump 0.85 (S/Ht) U13 Years =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Kellett, Archie 10 Newcastle City 1.38m 2 Battle, Max 12 Adamstown N.Lambton 1.35m 3 Burr, Kyle 12 Newcastle City 1.30m 4 Longworthy, Leo 10 Newcastle City J1.30m 5 Waters, Hayden 12 Westlakes 1.25m 6 Andrews, Caden 11 Macquarie Hunter 1.20m 7 Corrigan, Harrison 8 Adamstown N.Lambton J1.20m 8 Noonan, William 11 Macquarie Hunter 1.15m 9 Roughan, Thomas 10 Aberdeen J1.15m 10 Cousins, Jackson 11 Edgeworth 1.10m 11 Bryant, Axl 8 Macquarie Hunter J1.10m 12 Ralph, Kyden 8 Macquarie Hunter 1.05m 12 Hawke, Jordy 9 Kotara South 1.05m 12 Davies, Mitchell 10 Eastlakes 1.05m 15 Williams, Heath 10 Newcastle City 1.00m 15 Cousins, Lachlan 9 Edgeworth 1.00m 17 Waters, Charlie 9 Westlakes 0.95m -- Cashion, Thomas 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS -- Ingall, Kye 10 Kotara South DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 21 Girls 8-12 High Jump 0.85 (S/Ht) U13 Years =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Brochtrup, Ruby 10 Aberdeen 1.35m 2 Ingall, Ruby 11 Kotara South J1.25m 3 Oudshoorn, Aileesha 11 Port Stephens J1.25m 4 O'Connell, Isabel 10 Tamworth 1.15m 5 McDonald, Mia 9 Port Stephens 1.10m 6 Stringer, Kaila 9 Kotara South J1.10m 6 Morrison, Ella 10 Wallsend Rsl J1.10m 8 Croft, Isla 9 Macquarie Hunter 1.00m 9 Salaria, Shaveen 11 Unattached 0.85m 9 Barnes, Lacy 11 Eastlakes 0.85m -- Lyne, Imogen 10 Newcastle City DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 20 Mixed 12+ 3000 Meter Race Walk Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Gibbons, Carl M24 Westlakes 12:16.73 2 Richardson, Dyan M12 Mingara Athl 12:50.97 3 McGinniskin, Jack M18 Mingara Athl 13:36.79 4 Bonham, Ryan M14 Wallsend Rsl 14:18.95 5 Duguid, India W15 Mingara Athl 14:37.59 6 Pitcher, Sienna W13 Mingara Athl 15:10.81 7 Beck, Grace W12 Unattached 15:14.68 8 Platt, Grady M14 Adamstown N.Lambton 15:25.03 9 Pinches, Aiva W14 Adamstown N.Lambton 15:33.49 10 Pitcher, Allanah W17 Mingara Athl 15:41.90 11 O'Neill, Molly W20 Mingara Athl 15:54.25 12 Sinnett, Alexander M12 Kurrajong Bilpin 17:02.36 13 Dunn, Izabella W15 Mingara Athl 17:09.54 14 Payne, Georgia W13 Mingara Athl 17:42.04 15 Platt, Madeline W12 Adamstown N.Lambton 17:42.69 16 Charlton, Peter M13 Eastlakes 24:54.12 -- Walker, Amy W19 Macquarie Hunter DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 12 Men 13+ 100 Meter Dash Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Van Der Ham, Charon 13 Mingara Athl 14.51 2 Browne, Robert 32 Wallsend Rsl 15.91 3 Charlton, Peter 13 Eastlakes 16.86 -- Waters, Jackson 14 Westlakes DNS Section 2 1 Lyne, William 15 Newcastle Flyers 13.00 2 Barnes, Lachlan 13 Eastlakes 13.10 -- Mitchell, Nicholas 13 Unattached DNS -- Jones, Samuel 18 Macquarie Hunter DNS Section 3 1 Chigweremba, Tichaona 18 Unattached 11.60 2 Worner, Elliott 15 Independent 12.25 3 Barnes, Ryley 14 Port Stephens 12.38 4 Carr, Blake 26 Macquarie Hunter 12.64 5 Cox, Joshua 13 Adamstown N.Lambton 13.15 -- Williams, Ethan 13 Singleton DNS Section 4 1 Gray, Kidha 15 Unattached 11.59 2 Barnes, Jack 16 Eastlakes 11.83 3 Ferguson, Logan 13 Eastlakes 11.86 4 Walter, Elijah 17 Raymond Terrace 12.31 5 Phillips, Andrew 49 Adamstown N.Lambton 12.72 -- Link, Jett 17 Unattached DNS Section 5 1 Murphy, Alex 16 Maitland 11.24 2 Coles, Liam 14 Unattached 11.59 3 Brown, Jordie 15 Singleton 11.65 4 Chesher, Luke 17 Unattached 11.75 5 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfield 11.93 -- Moir, William 16 Trinity Athletic DNS Section 6 1 Taylor, Sam 19 Newcastle Runners 10.93 2 Lightfoot, Mitchell 17 Maitland 11.08 3 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield 11.14 4 MacPherson, Jai 17 Macquarie Hunter 11.15 -- Ndlovu, Ashlyn 22 Uts Northern Sub DNS -- Reid, Leroy 18 Macquarie Hunter DNS =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Taylor, Sam 19 Newcastle Runners 10.93 6 2 Lightfoot, Mitchell 17 Maitland 11.08 6 3 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield 11.14 6 4 MacPherson, Jai 17 Macquarie Hunter 11.15 6 5 Murphy, Alex 16 Maitland 11.24 5 6 Gray, Kidha 15 Unattached 11.59 4 7 Coles, Liam 14 Unattached 11.59 5 8 Chigweremba, Tichaona 18 Unattached 11.60 3 9 Brown, Jordie 15 Singleton 11.65 5 10 Chesher, Luke 17 Unattached 11.75 5 11 Barnes, Jack 16 Eastlakes 11.83 4 12 Ferguson, Logan 13 Eastlakes 11.86 4 13 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfield 11.93 5 14 Worner, Elliott 15 Independent 12.25 3 15 Walter, Elijah 17 Raymond Terrace 12.31 4 16 Barnes, Ryley 14 Port Stephens 12.38 3 17 Carr, Blake 26 Macquarie Hunter 12.64 3 18 Phillips, Andrew 49 Adamstown N.Lambton 12.72 4 19 Lyne, William 15 Newcastle Flyers 13.00 2 20 Barnes, Lachlan 13 Eastlakes 13.10 2 21 Cox, Joshua 13 Adamstown N.Lambton 13.15 3 22 Van Der Ham, Charon 13 Mingara Athl 14.51 1 23 Browne, Robert 32 Wallsend Rsl 15.91 1 24 Charlton, Peter 13 Eastlakes 16.86 1 -- Mitchell, Nicholas 13 Unattached DNS 2 -- Waters, Jackson 14 Westlakes DNS 1 -- Link, Jett 17 Unattached DNS 4 -- Moir, William 16 Trinity Athletic DNS 5 -- Williams, Ethan 13 Singleton DNS 3 -- Ndlovu, Ashlyn 22 Uts Northern Sub DNS 6 -- Reid, Leroy 18 Macquarie Hunter DNS 6 -- Jones, Samuel 18 Macquarie Hunter DNS 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 11 Women 13+ 100 Meter Dash Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Wood, Phoebe 14 Newcastle City 13.61 2 Phillips, Lucy 13 Adamstown N.Lambton 14.35 3 Macready, Alice 14 Kotara South 15.03 4 Parnell (T36), Amelia 19 Unattached 19.15 71.44% -- McKensey, Jemima 14 Newcastle City DNS Section 2 -- Ward, Phoebe 16 Southlakes DNS -- Cimino, Maria 49 Uts Northern Sub DNS -- Doran, Phoebe 13 Kotara South DNS Section 3 1 Cupitt, Ana 13 Unattached 13.29 2 Roberts, Amelia 13 Macquarie Hunter 13.30 3 Rowntree, Hunter 14 Newcastle City 14.34 -- Blume, Melissa 15 Unattached DNS -- Spannenberg, Abigail 14 Wallsend DNS -- Pollard, Jemma 15 Kotara South DNS Section 4 1 Cotton, Emma 17 Port Macquarie 12.56 2 McNamara, Lilly 15 Singleton 12.69 3 Hurdman, Shari 13 Port Stephens 12.83 4 Sommer, Annika 15 Newcastle City 13.45 -- Murray, Bella 18 Wallsend DNS -- Hamilton, Erin 16 Unattached DNS Section 5 1 Munro, Georgia 17 Macquarie Hunter 12.04 2 Harrison, Summah 14 Port Stephens 12.06 3 McGregor, Keira 14 Macquarie Hunter 12.12 4 MacPherson, Teah 19 Mingara Athl 12.30 5 Heath, Jenna 23 Adamstown N.Lambton 12.46 6 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Unattached 12.48 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Munro, Georgia 17 Macquarie Hunter 12.04 5 2 Harrison, Summah 14 Port Stephens 12.06 5 3 McGregor, Keira 14 Macquarie Hunter 12.12 5 4 MacPherson, Teah 19 Mingara Athl 12.30 5 5 Heath, Jenna 23 Adamstown N.Lambton 12.46 5 6 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Unattached 12.48 5 7 Cotton, Emma 17 Port Macquarie 12.56 4 8 McNamara, Lilly 15 Singleton 12.69 4 9 Hurdman, Shari 13 Port Stephens 12.83 4 10 Cupitt, Ana 13 Unattached 13.29 3 11 Roberts, Amelia 13 Macquarie Hunter 13.30 3 12 Sommer, Annika 15 Newcastle City 13.45 4 13 Wood, Phoebe 14 Newcastle City 13.61 1 14 Rowntree, Hunter 14 Newcastle City 14.34 3 15 Phillips, Lucy 13 Adamstown N.Lambton 14.35 1 16 Macready, Alice 14 Kotara South 15.03 1 17 Parnell (T36), Amelia 19 Unattached 19.15 1 71.44% -- Hamilton, Erin 16 Unattached DNS 4 -- McKensey, Jemima 14 Newcastle City DNS 1 -- Blume, Melissa 15 Unattached DNS 3 -- Ward, Phoebe 16 Southlakes DNS 2 -- Spannenberg, Abigail 14 Wallsend DNS 3 -- Murray, Bella 18 Wallsend DNS 4 -- Doran, Phoebe 13 Kotara South DNS 2 -- Cimino, Maria 49 Uts Northern Sub DNS 2 -- Pollard, Jemma 15 Kotara South DNS 3
Image for H1

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 10 Boys 6-12 100 Meter Dash U13 Years ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Ralph, Kyden 8 Macquarie Hunter 16.92 2 Ralph, Leo 6 Macquarie Hunter 17.31 3 Hawke, Fraser 7 Kotara South 17.48 4 Cruz, Davi 6 Maitland 17.83 5 Salaria, Shaan 7 Unattached 20.54 -- Casey-Benson, Jack 5 Newcastle City DNS Section 2 1 Waters, Hayden 12 Westlakes 14.43 2 Roughan, Thomas 10 Aberdeen 15.46 3 Cousins, Jackson 11 Edgeworth 17.03 -- Cashion, Thomas 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS -- Burr, Kyle 12 Newcastle City DNS Section 3 1 Bryant, Axl 8 Macquarie Hunter 15.76 2 Corrigan, Harrison 8 Adamstown N.Lambton 15.95 3 Ferguson, Lucas 9 Eastlakes 16.28 4 Williams, Harrison 9 Newcastle City 16.80 -- Howard, Oliver 9 Unattached DNS Section 4 1 Langworthy, Leo 10 Newcastle City 14.87 2 Mascini, Justin 9 Macquarie Hunter 14.99 3 Ward, Flynn 10 Kotara South 15.13 4 Williams, Heath 10 Newcastle City 16.34 5 Cousins, Lachlan 9 Edgeworth 16.57 -- Abbott-Mebrate, Alazar 10 Kotara South DNS Section 5 1 Rowston, Jonah 10 Unattached 13.84 2 Gallard, Eamon 10 Cardiff 13.90 3 Davies, Mitchell 10 Eastlakes 14.08 4 Battle, Max 12 Adamstown N.Lambton 14.22 5 Ward, Nate 12 Kotara South 14.42 6 Kellett, Archie 10 Newcastle City 14.84 Section 6 1 Gallard, Zane 12 Cardiff 12.94 2 Alley, Trent 11 Unattached 13.96 3 Bunn, Cohen 11 Unattached 14.13 4 Waters, Charlie 9 Westlakes 18.51 -- Andrews, Caden 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS -- Longworthy, Leo 10 Newcastle City DNS =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Gallard, Zane 12 Cardiff 12.94 6 2 Rowston, Jonah 10 Unattached 13.84 5 3 Gallard, Eamon 10 Cardiff 13.90 5 4 Alley, Trent 11 Unattached 13.96 6 5 Davies, Mitchell 10 Eastlakes 14.08 5 6 Bunn, Cohen 11 Unattached 14.13 6 7 Battle, Max 12 Adamstown N.Lambton 14.22 5 8 Ward, Nate 12 Kotara South 14.42 5 9 Waters, Hayden 12 Westlakes 14.43 2 10 Kellett, Archie 10 Newcastle City 14.84 5 11 Langworthy, Leo 10 Newcastle City 14.87 4 12 Mascini, Justin 9 Macquarie Hunter 14.99 4 13 Ward, Flynn 10 Kotara South 15.13 4 14 Roughan, Thomas 10 Aberdeen 15.46 2 15 Bryant, Axl 8 Macquarie Hunter 15.76 3 16 Corrigan, Harrison 8 Adamstown N.Lambton 15.95 3 17 Ferguson, Lucas 9 Eastlakes 16.28 3 18 Williams, Heath 10 Newcastle City 16.34 4 19 Cousins, Lachlan 9 Edgeworth 16.57 4 20 Williams, Harrison 9 Newcastle City 16.80 3 21 Ralph, Kyden 8 Macquarie Hunter 16.92 1 22 Cousins, Jackson 11 Edgeworth 17.03 2 23 Ralph, Leo 6 Macquarie Hunter 17.31 1 24 Hawke, Fraser 7 Kotara South 17.48 1 25 Cruz, Davi 6 Maitland 17.83 1 26 Waters, Charlie 9 Westlakes 18.51 6 27 Salaria, Shaan 7 Unattached 20.54 1 -- Longworthy, Leo 10 Newcastle City DNS 6 -- Casey-Benson, Jack 5 Newcastle City DNS 1 -- Howard, Oliver 9 Unattached DNS 3 -- Burr, Kyle 12 Newcastle City DNS 2 -- Abbott-Mebrate, Alazar 10 Kotara South DNS 4 -- Andrews, Caden 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS 6 -- Cashion, Thomas 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 9 Girls 6-12 100 Meter Dash U13 Years ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Stringer, Mila 7 Kotara South 17.72 2 Cashion, Sophie 8 Macquarie Hunter 18.62 3 Brochtrup, Penny 7 Aberdeen 18.65 4 O'Connell, Emily 8 Tamworth 19.55 5 Croft, Lillian 6 Macquarie Hunter 19.80 Section 2 1 McKensey, Annabel 12 Newcastle City 14.74 2 Lyne, Imogen 10 Newcastle City 15.52 3 Barnes, Lacy 11 Eastlakes 16.41 4 Salaria, Shaveen 11 Unattached 17.06 Section 3 1 Stringer, Kaila 9 Kotara South 15.64 2 Morrison, Jasmine 8 Wallsend Rsl 16.17 3 Croft, Isla 9 Macquarie Hunter 16.33 4 Rowntree, Kupa-Lilli 10 Newcastle City 16.90 5 Barker, Lucinda 11 Unattached 18.93 -- Howard, Josie 11 Unattached DNS Section 4 1 Bryant, Tayla 10 Macquarie Hunter 14.23 2 Oudshoorn, Aileesha 11 Port Stephens 14.42 3 McDonald, Mia 9 Port Stephens 14.65 4 Morrison, Ella 10 Wallsend Rsl 14.72 5 Brochtrup, Ruby 10 Aberdeen 14.74 6 Austin, Molly 9 Macquarie Hunter 15.46 Section 5 1 Ross, Ava 12 Kotara South 13.02 2 McCarthy, Anika 12 Macquarie Hunter 13.86 3 Conlon, Dixie 12 Raymond Terrace 13.98 4 Brunckhorst, Marli 11 Macquarie Hunter 14.03 5 Collins, Alexis 12 Newcastle City 14.10 6 Leadbeatter, Emerson 12 Kotara South 14.55 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Ross, Ava 12 Kotara South 13.02 5 2 McCarthy, Anika 12 Macquarie Hunter 13.86 5 3 Conlon, Dixie 12 Raymond Terrace 13.98 5 4 Brunckhorst, Marli 11 Macquarie Hunter 14.03 5 5 Collins, Alexis 12 Newcastle City 14.10 5 6 Bryant, Tayla 10 Macquarie Hunter 14.23 4 7 Oudshoorn, Aileesha 11 Port Stephens 14.42 4 8 Leadbeatter, Emerson 12 Kotara South 14.55 5 9 McDonald, Mia 9 Port Stephens 14.65 4 10 Morrison, Ella 10 Wallsend Rsl 14.72 4 11 McKensey, Annabel 12 Newcastle City 14.74 2 12 Brochtrup, Ruby 10 Aberdeen 14.74 4 13 Austin, Molly 9 Macquarie Hunter 15.46 4 14 Lyne, Imogen 10 Newcastle City 15.52 2 15 Stringer, Kaila 9 Kotara South 15.64 3 16 Morrison, Jasmine 8 Wallsend Rsl 16.17 3 17 Croft, Isla 9 Macquarie Hunter 16.33 3 18 Barnes, Lacy 11 Eastlakes 16.41 2 19 Rowntree, Kupa-Lilli 10 Newcastle City 16.90 3 20 Salaria, Shaveen 11 Unattached 17.06 2 21 Stringer, Mila 7 Kotara South 17.72 1 22 Cashion, Sophie 8 Macquarie Hunter 18.62 1 23 Brochtrup, Penny 7 Aberdeen 18.65 1 24 Barker, Lucinda 11 Unattached 18.93 3 25 O'Connell, Emily 8 Tamworth 19.55 1 26 Croft, Lillian 6 Macquarie Hunter 19.80 1 -- Howard, Josie 11 Unattached DNS 3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 16 Men 13+ 600 Meter Run Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Barnes, Jack 16 Eastlakes 1:34.60 2 Barnes, Lachlan 13 Eastlakes 1:51.72 3 Smee, Andrew 46 Unattached 1:52.92 4 Charlton, Peter 13 Eastlakes 2:45.89 -- Waters, Jackson 14 Westlakes DNS -- Robertson, Dave 39 Unattached DNS Section 2 1 Young, Luke 19 Newcastle Flyers 1:21.25 2 Mihellis, Terry 20 Mingara Athl 1:22.45 3 Lang, Callam 20 Unattached 1:23.22 4 Madden, Jakob 19 Mingara Athl 1:24.43 5 Maxwell, Jesse 21 Unattached 1:24.78 6 Serret, Joshua 20 Raymond Terrace 1:25.06 7 Everett, Brayden 15 Newcastle Runners 1:31.36 8 Kaparakis, Charlie 20 Mingara Athl 1:34.69 -- Walters, Guy 26 Newcastle Runners DNS -- Stevenson, Connor 30 Newcastle Runners DNS -- Fletcher, Ian 27 Newcastle Runners DNS -- Westcott, Scott 45 Newcastle Runners DNS =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Young, Luke 19 Newcastle Flyers 1:21.25 2 2 Mihellis, Terry 20 Mingara Athl 1:22.45 2 3 Lang, Callam 20 Unattached 1:23.22 2 4 Madden, Jakob 19 Mingara Athl 1:24.43 2 5 Maxwell, Jesse 21 Unattached 1:24.78 2 6 Serret, Joshua 20 Raymond Terrace 1:25.06 2 7 Everett, Brayden 15 Newcastle Runners 1:31.36 2 8 Barnes, Jack 16 Eastlakes 1:34.60 1 9 Kaparakis, Charlie 20 Mingara Athl 1:34.69 2 10 Barnes, Lachlan 13 Eastlakes 1:51.72 1 11 Smee, Andrew 46 Unattached 1:52.92 1 12 Charlton, Peter 13 Eastlakes 2:45.89 1 -- Walters, Guy 26 Newcastle Runners DNS 2 -- Waters, Jackson 14 Westlakes DNS 1 -- Fletcher, Ian 27 Newcastle Runners DNS 2 -- Robertson, Dave 39 Unattached DNS 1 -- Westcott, Scott 45 Newcastle Runners DNS 2 -- Stevenson, Connor 30 Newcastle Runners DNS 2

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 15 Women 13+ 600 Meter Run Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Craig, Rebecca 13 Macquarie Hunter 1:44.97 2 Young, Kathleen 20 Newcastle Flyers 1:46.50 3 Doran, Phoebe 13 Kotara South 1:54.28 4 Macready, Alice 14 Kotara South 2:06.98 5 McKensey, Jemima 14 Newcastle City 2:09.50 -- Pollard, Jemma 15 Kotara South DNS -- Simon, Laura 31 Newcastle Flyers DNS -- Schmidt, Lucy 13 Kotara South DNS Section 2 1 Monk, Montana 16 Macquarie Hunter 1:34.19 2 Schiffmann, Sarah 17 Newcastle Runners 1:36.73 3 Brady, Tia 28 Newcastle Runners 1:36.95 4 Cotton, Emma 17 Port Macquarie 1:37.30 5 Jarvis, Hannah 14 Kotara South 1:40.05 6 Pinches, Aiva 14 Adamstown N.Lambton 1:41.16 7 Blume, Melissa 15 Unattached 1:47.23 8 Rowntree, Hunter 14 Newcastle City 1:51.53 9 Sommer, Annika 15 Newcastle City 2:00.29 -- Guthrie, Jasmin 17 Uts Northern Sub DNS -- Spannenberg, Abigail 14 Wallsend DNS =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Monk, Montana 16 Macquarie Hunter 1:34.19 2 2 Schiffmann, Sarah 17 Newcastle Runners 1:36.73 2 3 Brady, Tia 28 Newcastle Runners 1:36.95 2 4 Cotton, Emma 17 Port Macquarie 1:37.30 2 5 Jarvis, Hannah 14 Kotara South 1:40.05 2 6 Pinches, Aiva 14 Adamstown N.Lambton 1:41.16 2 7 Craig, Rebecca 13 Macquarie Hunter 1:44.97 1 8 Young, Kathleen 20 Newcastle Flyers 1:46.50 1 9 Blume, Melissa 15 Unattached 1:47.23 2 10 Rowntree, Hunter 14 Newcastle City 1:51.53 2 11 Doran, Phoebe 13 Kotara South 1:54.28 1 12 Sommer, Annika 15 Newcastle City 2:00.29 2 13 Macready, Alice 14 Kotara South 2:06.98 1 14 McKensey, Jemima 14 Newcastle City 2:09.50 1 -- Spannenberg, Abigail 14 Wallsend DNS 2 -- Pollard, Jemma 15 Kotara South DNS 1 -- Schmidt, Lucy 13 Kotara South DNS 1 -- Guthrie, Jasmin 17 Uts Northern Sub DNS 2 -- Simon, Laura 31 Newcastle Flyers DNS 1

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 14 Boys 8-12 600 Meter Run U13 Years ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Williams, Heath 10 Newcastle City 2:01.98 2 Hawke, Jordy 9 Kotara South 2:12.63 3 Hawke, Fraser 7 Kotara South 2:13.02 4 Cruz, Davi 6 Maitland 2:31.44 5 Cousins, Lachlan 9 Edgeworth 2:34.02 -- Salaria, Shaan 7 Unattached DNS -- Ingall, Kye 10 Kotara South DNS -- Thomson, Max 9 Maitland DNS -- Cashion, Thomas 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS -- Ralph, Leo 6 Macquarie Hunter DNS Section 2 1 Alley, Trent 11 Unattached 1:39.23 2 Ward, Nate 12 Kotara South 1:40.32 3 Everett, Cory 12 Newcastle Runners 1:45.00 4 Ward, Flynn 10 Kotara South 1:57.80 5 Burr, Kyle 12 Newcastle City 1:58.03 6 Corrigan, Harrison 8 Adamstown N.Lambton 2:03.85 7 Williams, Harrison 9 Newcastle City 2:04.75 8 Ralph, Kyden 8 Macquarie Hunter 2:13.22 -- Thomson, Zachary 11 Maitland DNS =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Alley, Trent 11 Unattached 1:39.23 2 2 Ward, Nate 12 Kotara South 1:40.32 2 3 Everett, Cory 12 Newcastle Runners 1:45.00 2 4 Ward, Flynn 10 Kotara South 1:57.80 2 5 Burr, Kyle 12 Newcastle City 1:58.03 2 6 Williams, Heath 10 Newcastle City 2:01.98 1 7 Corrigan, Harrison 8 Adamstown N.Lambton 2:03.85 2 8 Williams, Harrison 9 Newcastle City 2:04.75 2 9 Hawke, Jordy 9 Kotara South 2:12.63 1 10 Hawke, Fraser 7 Kotara South 2:13.02 1 11 Ralph, Kyden 8 Macquarie Hunter 2:13.22 2 12 Cruz, Davi 6 Maitland 2:31.44 1 13 Cousins, Lachlan 9 Edgeworth 2:34.02 1 -- Thomson, Max 9 Maitland DNS 1 -- Ingall, Kye 10 Kotara South DNS 1 -- Ralph, Leo 6 Macquarie Hunter DNS 1 -- Thomson, Zachary 11 Maitland DNS 2 -- Cashion, Thomas 11 Macquarie Hunter DNS 1 -- Salaria, Shaan 7 Unattached DNS 1

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 13 Girls 8-12 600 Meter Run U13 Years =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Leadbeatter, Emerson 12 Kotara South 1:45.50 2 McKensey, Annabel 12 Newcastle City 1:51.63 3 Ingall, Ruby 11 Kotara South 1:54.97 4 O'Connell, Isabel 10 Tamworth 1:58.21 5 Bryant, Tayla 10 Macquarie Hunter 1:58.79 6 Lyne, Imogen 10 Newcastle City 2:05.78 7 Barnes, Lacy 11 Eastlakes 2:05.88 8 Rowntree, Kupa-Lilli 10 Newcastle City 2:06.93 9 Croft, Isla 9 Macquarie Hunter 2:13.23 10 Croft, Lillian 6 Macquarie Hunter 2:38.52 11 O'Connell, Emily 8 Tamworth 3:06.57 12 Brochtrup, Penny 7 Aberdeen 3:07.98 -- Barker, Lucinda 11 Unattached DNS -- Salaria, Shaveen 11 Unattached DNS -- Cashion, Sophie 8 Macquarie Hunter DNS
Photofinish Image

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 8 Mixed 13+ 1500 Meter Run Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Davies, Rose W21 Newcastle Runners 4:25.90 2 Monk, Montana W16 Macquarie Hunter 4:29.96 3 Schiffmann, Sarah W17 Newcastle Runners 4:30.66 4 Pickering, Sarah W17 Macquarie Hunter 4:36.27 5 Brady, Tia W28 Newcastle Runners 4:36.90 6 Barnes, Jack M16 Eastlakes 4:37.37 7 Jarvis, Hannah W14 Kotara South 4:44.96 8 Simon, Laura W31 Newcastle Flyers 4:47.78 9 Cardillo, Adam M34 Unattached 4:54.08 10 Wong, Stephen M34 Unattached 4:54.16 11 Barnett, Eleanor W16 Kotara South 5:05.80 12 Miller, Annabelle W13 Unattached 5:11.40 13 Barnes, Lachlan M13 Eastlakes 5:12.61 14 Schmidt, Lucy W13 Kotara South 5:12.64 15 Young, Kathleen W20 Newcastle Flyers 5:21.74 16 Doran, Phoebe W13 Kotara South 5:22.90 17 McKensey, Jemima W14 Newcastle City 6:23.91 Section 2 1 Lang, Callam M20 Unattached 3:56.31 2 Walters, Guy M26 Newcastle Runners 3:59.23 3 Stevenson, Connor M30 Newcastle Runners 4:04.80 4 Fletcher, Ian M27 Newcastle Runners 4:05.74 5 Westcott, Scott M45 Newcastle Runners 4:06.60 6 Dixon, Monty M17 Newcastle Runners 4:10.69 7 Dixon, Liam M17 Newcastle Runners 4:11.80 8 Harding, Ben M14 Macquarie Hunter 4:16.28 9 Reungkitchaya, Caleb M16 Port Stephens 4:20.03 10 Everett, Brayden M15 Newcastle Runners 4:24.78 11 Redford, Joshua M15 Kotara South 4:31.01 12 Kellett, Noah M15 Newcastle Runners 4:31.32 13 Davies, Will M22 Newcastle Runners 4:35.66 -- Madden, Jakob M19 Mingara Athl DNS -- Glapa, Luke M31 Run Crew DNS -- Robertson, Dave M39 Unattached DNS =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Lang, Callam M20 Unattached 3:56.31 2 1 Davies, Rose W21 Newcastle Runners 4:25.90 1 2 Walters, Guy M26 Newcastle Runners 3:59.23 2 2 Monk, Montana W16 Macquarie Hunter 4:29.96 1 3 Stevenson, Connor M30 Newcastle Runners 4:04.80 2 3 Schiffmann, Sarah W17 Newcastle Runners 4:30.66 1 4 Fletcher, Ian M27 Newcastle Runners 4:05.74 2 4 Pickering, Sarah W17 Macquarie Hunter 4:36.27 1 5 Westcott, Scott M45 Newcastle Runners 4:06.60 2 5 Brady, Tia W28 Newcastle Runners 4:36.90 1 6 Dixon, Monty M17 Newcastle Runners 4:10.69 2 6 Jarvis, Hannah W14 Kotara South 4:44.96 1 7 Dixon, Liam M17 Newcastle Runners 4:11.80 2 7 Simon, Laura W31 Newcastle Flyers 4:47.78 1 8 Harding, Ben M14 Macquarie Hunter 4:16.28 2 8 Barnett, Eleanor W16 Kotara South 5:05.80 1 9 Reungkitchaya, Caleb M16 Port Stephens 4:20.03 2 9 Miller, Annabelle W13 Unattached 5:11.40 1 10 Everett, Brayden M15 Newcastle Runners 4:24.78 2 10 Schmidt, Lucy W13 Kotara South 5:12.64 1 11 Redford, Joshua M15 Kotara South 4:31.01 2 11 Young, Kathleen W20 Newcastle Flyers 5:21.74 1 12 Kellett, Noah M15 Newcastle Runners 4:31.32 2 12 Doran, Phoebe W13 Kotara South 5:22.90 1 13 Davies, Will M22 Newcastle Runners 4:35.66 2 13 McKensey, Jemima W14 Newcastle City 6:23.91 1 14 Barnes, Jack M16 Eastlakes 4:37.37 1 15 Cardillo, Adam M34 Unattached 4:54.08 1 16 Wong, Stephen M34 Unattached 4:54.16 1 17 Barnes, Lachlan M13 Eastlakes 5:12.61 1 -- Robertson, Dave M39 Unattached DNS 2 -- Glapa, Luke M31 Run Crew DNS 2 -- Madden, Jakob M19 Mingara Athl DNS 2

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Hunter-Region Summer Series - Round 2 - 14/11/2020 Fearnley Dawes Athletic Track Event 7 Mixed 10-12 1500 Meter Run U13 Years =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Alley, Trent M11 Unattached 4:37.30 2 Ward, Nate M12 Kotara South 4:40.59 3 Everett, Cory M12 Newcastle Runners 4:48.62 4 Leadbeatter, Emerson W12 Kotara South 4:54.94 5 Ward, Flynn M10 Kotara South 5:17.45 6 Burr, Kyle M12 Newcastle City 5:29.71 7 McKensey, Annabel W12 Newcastle City 5:31.07 8 O'Connell, Isabel W10 Tamworth 5:52.33 8 Ingall, Ruby W11 Kotara South 5:52.33 10 Longworthy, Leo M10 Newcastle City 6:00.67 11 Barnes, Lacy W11 Eastlakes 6:03.27 12 Roughan, Thomas M10 Aberdeen 6:20.92 -- Ralph, Kyden M8 Macquarie Hunter DNS -- Salaria, Shaveen W11 Unattached DNS -- Barker, Lucinda W11 Unattached DNS -- Ingall, Kye M10 Kotara South DNS -- Thomson, Zachary M11 Maitland DNS -- Cashion, Thomas M11 Macquarie Hunter DNS -- Thomson, Max M9 Maitland DNS

My UTS Norths