All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club               29/11/2020 - 9:45 AM
              Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Clark, Angus              01 Sydney Unive             2.10m        
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15                                          
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                          
  2 Tilley, Matthew           96 Manly Warrin             2.05m        
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10                                               
        O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  3 Diamond, Alec             97 Uts Northern             2.00m        
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
  4 Suto, Joshua              05 Sutherland D             1.75m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                
        O    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                
  4 Michael, Kurt             07 Illawong Rev             1.75m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                          
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                          
  6 Waller, Mitchell          06 NotSupplied              1.70m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                                               
        P    O    O  XXX                                               
  7 Peter, Ashvin             05 Trinity Athl             1.65m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70                                          
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  8 Judge, Lincoln            07 Run Crew                 1.60m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63                 
        O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                 
  8 Bender, Jake              07 Illawong Rev             1.60m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
 10 Tran, Chester             08 Bankstown Sports         1.45m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                
        O    O    P    P  XXO    O  XXX                                
 11 Murphy, Takoda            08 Trinity Athl             1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                     
 11 Goetz, Alex               07 Westfields S             1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                     
 11 Brooks, Myles             09 Camden Athle             1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                     
 11 Hampton, Teddy            08 Cherrybrook              1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                     
 15 Spieker, Alex             08 Illawong Rev             1.35m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
 16 Spieker, David            08 Illawong Rev             1.25m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club               29/11/2020 - 9:45 AM
              Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Burnett, Alysha           97 Cherrybrook              1.87m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87            
        O    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXO  XXO  XXO            
  2 Tozer, Rosie              02 Athletics Wo             1.75m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78                                          
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  3 Calusic, Viktorija        06 Cherrybrook              1.68m        
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.70       
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX       
  4 Lynch, Annika             03 Uts Northern             1.65m        
     1.65 1.70                                                         
      XXO  XXX                                                         
  5 Malakovski, Emily         05 Bankstown Sports         1.60m        
     1.55 1.60 1.65                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
  5 Bell, Karina              05 Trinity Athl             1.60m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
  7 Argall, Kate              06 Illawong Rev             1.55m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                          
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  7 Macarthur, Helena         06 Illawong Rev             1.55m        
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                
  9 O'Riordan, Mackenzie      04 Bankstown Sports         1.50m        
     1.50 1.55                                                         
        O  XXX                                                         
  9 Ramsey, Holly             05 Illawong Rev             1.50m        
     1.50 1.55                                                         
      XXO  XXX                                                         
  9 Whitney, Brianna          04 Illawong Rev             1.50m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                               
       XO    O    O  XXX                                               
  9 O'Neill, Jordan           07 Illawong Rev             1.50m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
 13 Argall, Sarah             04 Illawong Rev             1.45m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50                                                    
      XXO    O  XXX                                                    
 14 Bennett, Ellie            08 Illawong Rev             1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
 14 Mackenzie, Niamh          08 Illawong Rev             1.40m        
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                          
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
 16 Bevan, Andie              08 Illawong Rev             1.30m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                    29/11/2020 - 9:44 AM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                 
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 1  Men 20-49 110 Metre Hurdles 106.7cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Diamond, Alec             97 Uts Northern             14.87   2.7       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                    29/11/2020 - 9:44 AM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                 
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 2  Men 15-17 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Murphy, Samuel            03 Balmain                  15.43   3.7       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                    29/11/2020 - 9:44 AM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                 
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 4  Women 18-39 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Burnett, Alysha           97 Cherrybrook              14.79   1.9       
  2 Cibei, Sophia             02 Unsw                     14.84   1.9       
  3 Parr, Ashleigh            94 Illawong Rev             15.43   1.9       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                    29/11/2020 - 9:44 AM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                 
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 3  Men 14-15 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields S             13.14   1.4       
  2 Meredith, Jake            05 Camden Athle             14.88   1.4       
  3 Murphy, Indiana           06 Trinity Athl             15.60   1.4       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                    29/11/2020 - 9:44 AM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                 
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 5  Women 15-17 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lynch, Annika             03 Uts Northern             14.37   1.4       
  2 Maciver, Jessica          03 Uts Northern             14.97   1.4       
  3 Wong, Jessie              04 Uts Northern             15.05   1.4       
  4 Roets, Lara               05                          15.06   1.4       
  5 Marshall, Andrea          03 St George Di             15.30   1.4       
  6 lee, Regina               04 Trinity Athl             17.16   1.4       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                    29/11/2020 - 9:44 AM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                 
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 6  Women 14-15 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Byrne, Jaimie             05 Sutherland D             14.20   1.2       
  2 Smithson, Elizabeth       06 Sutherland D             14.97   1.2       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                       29/11/2020 - 9:44 AM
                  Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 8  Women 13 & Under 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.4                                                       
  1 Koot, Sarah-anne          07 Cherrybrook              12.71                
  2 Taylor, Savannah          07 Illawong Rev             12.77                
  3 Todd, Piper               08 Bankstown Sports         13.33                
  4 Ruediger, Lauren          07 Camden Athle             13.59                
  5 Luey, Sarah               07                          13.76                
Section  2     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Mikan, Catherine          08 Uts Northern             13.93                
  2 Moefaauo, Le'ati          08 Westfields S             14.10                
  3 Andrist, Israa            07 Bankstown Sports         15.03                
  4 Iveson, Tilly             07 Bankstown Sports         16.78                
  5 Andrist, Maryam           09 Bankstown Sports         18.93                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Koot, Sarah-anne          07 Cherrybrook              12.71   2.4  1       
  2 Taylor, Savannah          07 Illawong Rev             12.77   2.4  1       
  3 Todd, Piper               08 Bankstown Sports         13.33   2.4  1       
  4 Ruediger, Lauren          07 Camden Athle             13.59   2.4  1       
  5 Luey, Sarah               07                          13.76   2.4  1       
  6 Mikan, Catherine          08 Uts Northern             13.93   0.1  2       
  7 Moefaauo, Le'ati          08 Westfields S             14.10   0.1  2       
  8 Andrist, Israa            07 Bankstown Sports         15.03   0.1  2       
  9 Iveson, Tilly             07 Bankstown Sports         16.78   0.1  2       
 10 Andrist, Maryam           09 Bankstown Sports         18.93   0.1  2       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                       29/11/2020 - 9:43 AM
                  Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 12  Women 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Quirk, Monique            01 Campbelltown             23.74                
  2 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara                  23.84                
  3 Power, Stephanie          93 Uts Northern             24.30                
  4 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara                  24.33                
  5 Stevens, Maisie           00                          24.45                
  6 Laurance, Jessica         03 Campbelltown             24.49                
  7 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             25.19                
  8 Pickering, Bronte         01 Campbelltown             25.61                
Section  2     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Oakley, Bridget           89 U.T.S Northe             25.29                
  2 Heath, Jenna              97 Anlac                    25.61                
  3 Beaven, Jade              04 Mingara                  25.68                
  4 Tozer, Eleanor            04 Athletics Wo             25.84                
  5 Fuller, Sundance          01 Campbelltown             25.89                
  6 Page, Emily               03 Hills Distri             26.25                
  7 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             26.28                
  8 Ekoue, Ledia              06 Sydney Unive             26.31                
Section  3     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Kelaher, Morgan           03 Uts Northern             25.40                
  2 Bloor, Erin               03 Camden Athle             25.66                
  3 windshuttle, Angelina     05 Bankstown Sports         25.95                
  4 Lynch, Annika             03 Uts Northern             26.14                
  5 Trikaliotis, Deyana       99 Campbelltown             26.89                
  6 O'Neill, Jacqueline       93 Mingara                  27.32                
  7 Tougher, Rachel           03 Illawong Rev             27.65                
Section  4     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields S             26.06                
  2 Peter, Ester              06                          26.49                
  3 Perry, Monique            74 Uts Northern             26.59                
  4 Briffa, Renee             75 Uts Northern             27.05                
  5 Strong, Kylie             67 Uts Northern             27.57                
Section  5     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Cosgrove, Michaela        03 Bankstown Sports         26.96                
  2 McEvoy, Polly             06 Sutherland D             27.52                
  3 Youssef, Denise           99 Bankstown Sports         27.60                
  4 Royal, Channary           07 Illawong Rev             28.14                
  5 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             28.45                
  6 Bell, Karina              05 Trinity Athl             28.67                
Section  6     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             28.11                
  2 Mikan, Catherine          08 Uts Northern             28.55                
  3 Michael, Alyssa           09 Campbelltown             28.87                
  4 Iveson, Tilly             07 Bankstown Sports         29.05                
  5 Philip, Alyssa            99 Uts Northern             29.38                
Section  7     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee       08 Illawong Rev             27.76                
  2 Way, Eve                  03 St George Di             28.26                
  3 Eyears, Sarah             87 Bankstown Sports         29.49                
  4 Grima, Nastasia           07 Bankstown Sports         29.62                
  5 Andrist, A'Laa            05 Bankstown Sports         29.78                
  6 Grima, Nikita             06 Bankstown Sports         29.83                
  7 Carruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sports         30.09                
Section  8     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Hardy, Ava-Rose           06                          28.26                
  2 Andrist, Israa            07 Bankstown Sports         29.64                
  3 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sports         29.88                
  4 Tanaki, Leisiliva Betty   09 Mounties                 31.34                
  5 Andrist, Maryam           09 Bankstown Sports         34.43                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Quirk, Monique            01 Campbelltown             23.74  -0.1  1       
  2 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara                  23.84  -0.1  1       
  3 Power, Stephanie          93 Uts Northern             24.30  -0.1  1       
  4 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara                  24.33  -0.1  1       
  5 Stevens, Maisie           00                          24.45  -0.1  1       
  6 Laurance, Jessica         03 Campbelltown             24.49  -0.1  1       
  7 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             25.19  -0.1  1       
  8 Oakley, Bridget           89 U.T.S Northe             25.29  -0.1  2       
  9 Kelaher, Morgan           03 Uts Northern             25.40   1.0  3       
 10 Pickering, Bronte         01 Campbelltown             25.61  -0.1  1       
 11 Heath, Jenna              97 Anlac                    25.61  -0.1  2       
 12 Bloor, Erin               03 Camden Athle             25.66   1.0  3       
 13 Beaven, Jade              04 Mingara                  25.68  -0.1  2       
 14 Tozer, Eleanor            04 Athletics Wo             25.84  -0.1  2       
 15 Fuller, Sundance          01 Campbelltown             25.89  -0.1  2       
 16 windshuttle, Angelina     05 Bankstown Sports         25.95   1.0  3       
 17 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields S             26.06   1.1  4       
 18 Lynch, Annika             03 Uts Northern             26.14   1.0  3       
 19 Page, Emily               03 Hills Distri             26.25  -0.1  2       
 20 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             26.28  -0.1  2       
 21 Ekoue, Ledia              06 Sydney Unive             26.31  -0.1  2       
 22 Peter, Ester              06                          26.49   1.1  4       
 23 Perry, Monique            74 Uts Northern             26.59   1.1  4       
 24 Trikaliotis, Deyana       99 Campbelltown             26.89   1.0  3       
 25 Cosgrove, Michaela        03 Bankstown Sports         26.96   1.0  5       
 26 Briffa, Renee             75 Uts Northern             27.05   1.1  4       
 27 O'Neill, Jacqueline       93 Mingara                  27.32   1.0  3       
 28 McEvoy, Polly             06 Sutherland D             27.52   1.0  5       
 29 Strong, Kylie             67 Uts Northern             27.57   1.1  4       
 30 Youssef, Denise           99 Bankstown Sports         27.60   1.0  5       
 31 Tougher, Rachel           03 Illawong Rev             27.65   1.0  3       
 32 Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee       08 Illawong Rev             27.76  +0.0  7       
 33 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             28.11   0.5  6       
 34 Royal, Channary           07 Illawong Rev             28.14   1.0  5       
 35 Way, Eve                  03 St George Di             28.26  +0.0  7       
 36 Hardy, Ava-Rose           06                          28.26   0.2  8       
 37 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             28.45   1.0  5       
 38 Mikan, Catherine          08 Uts Northern             28.55   0.5  6       
 39 Bell, Karina              05 Trinity Athl             28.67   1.0  5       
 40 Michael, Alyssa           09 Campbelltown             28.87   0.5  6       
 41 Iveson, Tilly             07 Bankstown Sports         29.05   0.5  6       
 42 Philip, Alyssa            99 Uts Northern             29.38   0.5  6       
 43 Eyears, Sarah             87 Bankstown Sports         29.49  +0.0  7       
 44 Grima, Nastasia           07 Bankstown Sports         29.62  +0.0  7       
 45 Andrist, Israa            07 Bankstown Sports         29.64   0.2  8       
 46 Andrist, A'Laa            05 Bankstown Sports         29.78  +0.0  7       
 47 Grima, Nikita             06 Bankstown Sports         29.83  +0.0  7       
 48 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sports         29.88   0.2  8       
 49 Carruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sports         30.09  +0.0  7       
 50 Tanaki, Leisiliva Betty   09 Mounties                 31.34   0.2  8       
 51 Andrist, Maryam           09 Bankstown Sports         34.43   0.2  8       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                       29/11/2020 - 9:43 AM
                  Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 11  Men 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Abu Ganaba, Anas          96 Campbelltown             20.79                
  2 Romanin, Michael          96 Collingwood              20.92                
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         99 Camden Athle             21.26                
  4 Rathore, Shakti           93 Sydney Unive             21.37                
  5 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             21.57                
Section  2     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Whitehead, Hugo           99 Uts Northern             21.38                
  2 smith, jamee              00 Illawong Rev             21.78                
  3 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             21.79                
  4 Bate, Nicholas            95 Uts Northern             21.91                
  5 McCann, Liam                                          22.47                
  6 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             22.65                
Section  3     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St George Di             22.16                
  2 Vane-Tempest, Jack        98 NotSupplied              22.25                
  3 Winsor, Matthew           98 Mingara                  22.28                
  4 Sharwood, Isaac           01 Uts Northern             22.48                
  5 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields S             22.50                
  6 Hoyer, Brendan            94 Bankstown Sports         22.53                
  7 Quintana, Ethan           04 Uts Northern             22.70                
  8 Boadu, Emmanuel           03 Campbelltown             23.29                
Section  4     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Goschnik, Luke            01 St George Di             22.24                
  2 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             22.59                
  3 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sports         22.69                
  4 Denham, Benjamin          00 Mingara                  22.79                
  5 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St George Di             23.20                
  6 Wilkinson, Charlie        04 Blue Mountains           23.20                
Section  5     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Grabowski, William        03 Camden Athle             22.27                
  2 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             22.78                
  3 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean  05 Asics Wests              22.93                
  4 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             22.97                
  5 Miraglia, Marcus          98 Campbelltown             22.99                
  6 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sports         23.75                
  7 Kessie, Malikye           04 Campbelltown             59.98                
Section  6     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Karamil, Vinay            94 Mounties                 22.97                
  2 Chaman, Amanat            94 Unsw                     23.20                
  3 Kirk, Kieran              98                          23.46                
  4 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             24.17                
Section  7     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Hall, Dylan               07 Knox Grammar             23.21                
  2 Jones, Lachlan            05 Douglas Park             23.46                
  3 Brown, Calem              05                          23.63                
  4 Humberstone, William      00 St George Di             24.24                
  5 Richardson, Owen          03 South Sydney             24.49                
Section  8     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Ottaviano, Marcello       04                          23.75                
  2 Trad, Gabriel             06 Bankstown Sports         23.95                
  3 Huynh, Clinton            97 Bankstown Sports         24.10                
  4 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             24.44                
  5 Labade, Aryan             04 Bankstown Sports         24.69                
  6 Caswell, Reilly           07 Nowra                    24.97                
Section  9     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Saadi, Muhammadhadi       01 St George Di             23.80                
  2 Mandavy, Tsar             05 Nowra                    24.30                
  3 Iveson, Benjamin          05 Bankstown Sports         24.64                
  4 Miljak, Lucas             07 St George Di             25.60                
  5 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             26.87                
Section  10     Wind: 1.2                                                      
  1 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             24.46                
  2 Saadi, Muhammadjawad      97 St George Di             25.24                
  3 Grantham, Callum          07 Newington                25.26                
  4 Hughes, Darren            63 Mounties                 25.48                
  5 Royal, Russell            06 Illawong Rev             25.52                
  6 McKillop, Lucas           06 Sutherland D             25.92                
Section  11     Wind: +0.0                                                     
  1 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sports         25.00                
  2 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain                  26.34                
  3 Elliott, Hamish           08 St Ignatius              26.35                
  4 Goetz, Alex               07 Westfields S             26.79                
  5 Shearsby, David           56                          28.33                
Section  12     Wind: +0.0                                                     
  1 Penfold, Boston           07 Knox Grammar             27.20                
  2 Calicetto, Adam           06 Bankstown Sports         27.52                
  3 Daly, Flynn               09 Independent              29.14                
  4 Spadaro, Alex             09 Campbelltown             29.58                
  5 Kratochvil, Karel         57                          31.04                
Section  13     Wind: +0.0                                                     
  1 Watts, Benjamin           09 Asics Wests              29.34                
  2 O'Leary, Mark             66                          30.45                
  3 Rawnsley, Otis            09 Asics Wests              30.53                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Abu Ganaba, Anas          96 Campbelltown             20.79   1.2  1       
  2 Romanin, Michael          96 Collingwood              20.92   1.2  1       
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         99 Camden Athle             21.26   1.2  1       
  4 Rathore, Shakti           93 Sydney Unive             21.37   1.2  1       
  5 Whitehead, Hugo           99 Uts Northern             21.38   0.6  2       
  6 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             21.57   1.2  1       
  7 smith, jamee              00 Illawong Rev             21.78   0.6  2       
  8 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             21.79   0.6  2       
  9 Bate, Nicholas            95 Uts Northern             21.91   0.6  2       
 10 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St George Di             22.16   0.8  3       
 11 Goschnik, Luke            01 St George Di             22.24   0.4  4       
 12 Vane-Tempest, Jack        98 NotSupplied              22.25   0.8  3       
 13 Grabowski, William        03 Camden Athle             22.27   0.1  5       
 14 Winsor, Matthew           98 Mingara                  22.28   0.8  3       
 15 McCann, Liam                                          22.47   0.6  2       
 16 Sharwood, Isaac           01 Uts Northern             22.48   0.8  3       
 17 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields S             22.50   0.8  3       
 18 Hoyer, Brendan            94 Bankstown Sports         22.53   0.8  3       
 19 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             22.59   0.4  4       
 20 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             22.65   0.6  2       
 21 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sports         22.69   0.4  4       
 22 Quintana, Ethan           04 Uts Northern             22.70   0.8  3       
 23 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             22.78   0.1  5       
 24 Denham, Benjamin          00 Mingara                  22.79   0.4  4       
 25 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean  05 Asics Wests              22.93   0.1  5       
 26 Karamil, Vinay            94 Mounties                 22.97   0.8  6       
 26 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             22.97   0.1  5       
 28 Miraglia, Marcus          98 Campbelltown             22.99   0.1  5       
 29 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St George Di             23.20   0.4  4       
 30 Chaman, Amanat            94 Unsw                     23.20   0.8  6       
 31 Wilkinson, Charlie        04 Blue Mountains           23.20   0.4  4       
 32 Hall, Dylan               07 Knox Grammar             23.21  +0.0  7       
 33 Boadu, Emmanuel           03 Campbelltown             23.29   0.8  3       
 34 Jones, Lachlan            05 Douglas Park             23.46  +0.0  7       
 35 Kirk, Kieran              98                          23.46   0.8  6       
 36 Brown, Calem              05                          23.63  +0.0  7       
 37 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sports         23.75   0.1  5       
 38 Ottaviano, Marcello       04                          23.75   1.1  8       
 39 Saadi, Muhammadhadi       01 St George Di             23.80   1.0  9       
 40 Trad, Gabriel             06 Bankstown Sports         23.95   1.1  8       
 41 Huynh, Clinton            97 Bankstown Sports         24.10   1.1  8       
 42 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             24.17   0.8  6       
 43 Humberstone, William      00 St George Di             24.24  +0.0  7       
 44 Mandavy, Tsar             05 Nowra                    24.30   1.0  9       
 45 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             24.44   1.1  8       
 46 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             24.46   1.2 10       
 47 Richardson, Owen          03 South Sydney             24.49  +0.0  7       
 48 Iveson, Benjamin          05 Bankstown Sports         24.64   1.0  9       
 49 Labade, Aryan             04 Bankstown Sports         24.69   1.1  8       
 50 Caswell, Reilly           07 Nowra                    24.97   1.1  8       
 51 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sports         25.00  +0.0 11       
 52 Saadi, Muhammadjawad      97 St George Di             25.24   1.2 10       
 53 Grantham, Callum          07 Newington                25.26   1.2 10       
 54 Hughes, Darren            63 Mounties                 25.48   1.2 10       
 55 Royal, Russell            06 Illawong Rev             25.52   1.2 10       
 56 Miljak, Lucas             07 St George Di             25.60   1.0  9       
 57 McKillop, Lucas           06 Sutherland D             25.92   1.2 10       
 58 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain                  26.34  +0.0 11       
 59 Elliott, Hamish           08 St Ignatius              26.35  +0.0 11       
 60 Goetz, Alex               07 Westfields S             26.79  +0.0 11       
 61 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             26.87   1.0  9       
 62 Penfold, Boston           07 Knox Grammar             27.20  +0.0 12       
 63 Calicetto, Adam           06 Bankstown Sports         27.52  +0.0 12       
 64 Shearsby, David           56                          28.33  +0.0 11       
 65 Daly, Flynn               09 Independent              29.14  +0.0 12       
 66 Watts, Benjamin           09 Asics Wests              29.34  +0.0 13       
 67 Spadaro, Alex             09 Campbelltown             29.58  +0.0 12       
 68 O'Leary, Mark             66                          30.45  +0.0 13       
 69 Rawnsley, Otis            09 Asics Wests              30.53  +0.0 13       
 70 Kratochvil, Karel         57                          31.04  +0.0 12       
 71 Kessie, Malikye           04 Campbelltown             59.98   0.1  5       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                       29/11/2020 - 9:43 AM
                  Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 10  Women 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Quirk, Monique            01 Campbelltown             11.61                
  2 Stevens, Maisie           00                          11.85                
  3 Power, Stephanie          93 Uts Northern             11.90                
  4 Laurance, Jessica         03 Campbelltown             11.91                
  5 Dunne, Tierney            02 Athletics Wo             11.96                
  6 Walker, Isabellah         02 University o             12.26                
  7 Pickering, Bronte         01 Campbelltown             12.47                
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara                  11.76                
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara                  11.88                
  3 Fuller, Sundance          01 Campbelltown             12.36                
  4 Heath, Jenna              97 Anlac                    12.54                
  5 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             12.59                
  6 Page, Emily               03 Hills Distri             12.61                
  7 Takchi, Carla             97 Uts Northern             12.77                
Section  3     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Xavier, Amber             05 Macquarie Hunter         12.34                
  2 Maciver, Jessica          03 Uts Northern             12.48                
  3 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              12.71                
  4 Cosgrove, Michaela        03 Bankstown Sports         12.83                
  5 Tozer, Eleanor            04 Athletics Wo             12.84                
  6 Wong, Jessie              04 Uts Northern             13.10                
Section  4     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Beaven, Jade              04 Mingara                  12.47                
  2 Bloor, Erin               03 Camden Athle             12.51                
  3 windshuttle, Angelina     05 Bankstown Sports         12.57                
  4 Ekoue, Ledia              06 Sydney Unive             12.71                
  5 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             12.77                
  6 Perry, Monique            74 Uts Northern             12.79                
  7 Tozer, Rosie              02 Athletics Wo             13.12                
Section  5     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Roets, Lara               05                          12.68                
  2 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields S             12.86                
  3 Peter, Ester              06                          13.12                
Section  6     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Parr, Ashleigh            94 Illawong Rev             13.08                
  2 Youssef, Denise           99 Bankstown Sports         13.21                
  3 Strong, Kylie             67 Uts Northern             13.29                
  4 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             13.51                
  5 Royal, Channary           07 Illawong Rev             13.62                
  6 Taylor, Savannah          07 Illawong Rev             13.80                
Section  7     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Fifield, Ruby             01                          13.62                
  2 Mikan, Catherine          08 Uts Northern             13.84                
  3 Michael, Alyssa           09 Campbelltown             13.88                
  4 Way, Eve                  03 St George Di             13.90                
  5 Grima, Nastasia           07 Bankstown Sports         13.98                
  6 Philip, Alyssa            99 Uts Northern             14.25                
Section  8     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Moefaauo, Le'ati          08 Westfields S             14.00                
  2 Grima, Nikita             06 Bankstown Sports         14.26                
  3 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sports         14.33                
  4 Carruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sports         14.47                
  5 Iveson, Tilly             07 Bankstown Sports         14.51                
Section  9     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1 Andrist, A'Laa            05 Bankstown Sports         14.02                
  2 Andrist, Israa            07 Bankstown Sports         14.25                
  3 Dunne, Scarlett           09 Athletics Wo             14.39                
  4 Tanaki, Leisiliva Betty   09 Mounties                 14.46                
  5 Andrist, Maryam           09 Bankstown Sports         16.03                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Quirk, Monique            01 Campbelltown             11.61   1.3  1       
  2 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara                  11.76   1.2  2       
  3 Stevens, Maisie           00                          11.85   1.3  1       
  4 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara                  11.88   1.2  2       
  5 Power, Stephanie          93 Uts Northern             11.90   1.3  1       
  6 Laurance, Jessica         03 Campbelltown             11.91   1.3  1       
  7 Dunne, Tierney            02 Athletics Wo             11.96   1.3  1       
  8 Walker, Isabellah         02 University o             12.26   1.3  1       
  9 Xavier, Amber             05 Macquarie Hunter         12.34   1.8  3       
 10 Fuller, Sundance          01 Campbelltown             12.36   1.2  2       
 11 Beaven, Jade              04 Mingara                  12.47   1.3  4       
 12 Pickering, Bronte         01 Campbelltown             12.47   1.3  1       
 13 Maciver, Jessica          03 Uts Northern             12.48   1.8  3       
 14 Bloor, Erin               03 Camden Athle             12.51   1.3  4       
 15 Heath, Jenna              97 Anlac                    12.54   1.2  2       
 16 windshuttle, Angelina     05 Bankstown Sports         12.57   1.3  4       
 17 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             12.59   1.2  2       
 18 Page, Emily               03 Hills Distri             12.61   1.2  2       
 19 Roets, Lara               05                          12.68   0.9  5       
 20 Ekoue, Ledia              06 Sydney Unive             12.71   1.3  4       
 21 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              12.71   1.8  3       
 22 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             12.77   1.3  4       
 23 Takchi, Carla             97 Uts Northern             12.77   1.2  2       
 24 Perry, Monique            74 Uts Northern             12.79   1.3  4       
 25 Cosgrove, Michaela        03 Bankstown Sports         12.83   1.8  3       
 26 Tozer, Eleanor            04 Athletics Wo             12.84   1.8  3       
 27 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields S             12.86   0.9  5       
 28 Parr, Ashleigh            94 Illawong Rev             13.08   0.3  6       
 29 Wong, Jessie              04 Uts Northern             13.10   1.8  3       
 30 Tozer, Rosie              02 Athletics Wo             13.12   1.3  4       
 31 Peter, Ester              06                          13.12   0.9  5       
 32 Youssef, Denise           99 Bankstown Sports         13.21   0.3  6       
 33 Strong, Kylie             67 Uts Northern             13.29   0.3  6       
 34 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             13.51   0.3  6       
 35 Royal, Channary           07 Illawong Rev             13.62   0.3  6       
 36 Fifield, Ruby             01                          13.62   0.1  7       
 37 Taylor, Savannah          07 Illawong Rev             13.80   0.3  6       
 38 Mikan, Catherine          08 Uts Northern             13.84   0.1  7       
 39 Michael, Alyssa           09 Campbelltown             13.88   0.1  7       
 40 Way, Eve                  03 St George Di             13.90   0.1  7       
 41 Grima, Nastasia           07 Bankstown Sports         13.98   0.1  7       
 42 Moefaauo, Le'ati          08 Westfields S             14.00   0.8  8       
 43 Andrist, A'Laa            05 Bankstown Sports         14.02   0.7  9       
 44 Andrist, Israa            07 Bankstown Sports         14.25   0.7  9       
 45 Philip, Alyssa            99 Uts Northern             14.25   0.1  7       
 46 Grima, Nikita             06 Bankstown Sports         14.26   0.8  8       
 47 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sports         14.33   0.8  8       
 48 Dunne, Scarlett           09 Athletics Wo             14.39   0.7  9       
 49 Tanaki, Leisiliva Betty   09 Mounties                 14.46   0.7  9       
 50 Carruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sports         14.47   0.8  8       
 51 Iveson, Tilly             07 Bankstown Sports         14.51   0.8  8       
 52 Andrist, Maryam           09 Bankstown Sports         16.03   0.7  9       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                            29/11/2020 - 9:43 AM
                     Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                     
                             The Ridge Athletics Track                              
 
Event 9  Men 100 Metre
=======================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1     Wind: 1.9                                                            
  1 Ius, Christopher          00 Uts Northern             10.24                     
  2 Romanin, Michael          96 Collingwood              10.32                     
  3 Holdsworth, Zach          97 Illawong Rev             10.36                     
  4 Abu Ganaba, Anas          96 Campbelltown             10.46                     
  5 Jung, Jin Su              93 Sydney Unive             10.50                     
  6 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             10.56                     
  7 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             10.91                     
 -- Coorey-Ewings, Carl       98 Sydney Unive                DQ         16.8        
Section  2     Wind: 2.8                                                            
  1 Rathore, Shakti           93 Sydney Unive             10.71                     
  2 Bate, Nicholas            95 Uts Northern             10.72                     
  3 Murphy, Connor                                        10.83                     
  4 Zustovich, Sam            02 Athletics Wo             10.93                     
  5 Edwards, Jack             94 Uts Northern             11.08                     
  6 Boadu, Emmanuel           03 Campbelltown             11.41                     
Section  3     Wind: 2.1                                                            
  1 Whitehead, Hugo           99 Uts Northern             10.70                     
  2 Goschnik, Luke            01 St George Di             10.90                     
  3 Hoyer, Brendan            94 Bankstown Sports         11.02                     
  4 Winsor, Matthew           98 Mingara                  11.14                     
  5 Jeffery, Aaron            98 Uts Northern             11.23                     
  6 Ockert, George            93                          11.28                     
  7 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             11.31                     
  8 Denham, Benjamin          00 Mingara                  11.35                     
Section  4     Wind: 0.8                                                            
  1 Wood, Matthew             97 Uts Northern             10.91                     
  2 Sharwood, Isaac           01 Uts Northern             11.06                     
  3 Vane-Tempest, Jack        98 NotSupplied              11.09                     
  4 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St George Di             11.09                     
  5 Quintana, Ethan           04 Uts Northern             11.24                     
  6 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             11.32                     
  7 McMahon, Ashley           75 Uts Northern             11.40                     
  8 Vasquez, Marco            93 Sydney Unive             11.66                     
Section  5     Wind: 1.4                                                            
  1 Kessie, Malikye           04 Campbelltown             11.06                     
  2 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             11.07                     
  3 Wilkinson, Charlie        04 Blue Mountains           11.21                     
  4 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St George Di             11.28                     
  5 Miraglia, Marcus          98 Campbelltown             11.40                     
  6 Karamil, Vinay            94 Mounties                 11.50                     
  7 Kalantzis, Yianni         00 Illawong Rev             11.51                     
  8 Chen, Samuel              03 Balmain                  11.60                     
Section  6     Wind: 1.5                                                            
  1 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields S             11.01                     
  2 Swann, Albert             00 Uts Northern             11.22                     
  3 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St George Di             11.45                     
  4 Jones, Lachlan            05 Douglas Park             11.60                     
  5 Brown, Calem              05                          11.61                     
  6 Hemsworth, Riley          03 The King's School        11.67                     
  7 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             11.76                     
  8 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             11.89                     
Section  7     Wind: +0.0                                                           
  1 Jones, Aidan              05 U.T.S Northe             11.27                     
  2 Hall, Dylan               07 Knox Grammar             11.38                     
  3 Maistry, William          04 Trinity Athl             11.51                     
  4 Humberstone, William      00 St George Di             11.57                     
  5 Taylor, Jacob             06 Hills Distri             11.62                     
  6 Banovich, Cameron         05 Westfields S             11.79                     
  7 Meredith, Jake            05 Camden Athle             11.82                     
Section  8     Wind: +0.0                                                           
  1 Chaman, Amanat            94 Unsw                     11.50                     
  2 Saldana, Fernando         97 Sydney Unive             11.67                     
  3 Huynh, Clinton            97 Bankstown Sports         11.84                     
  4 Saadi, Muhammadhadi       01 St George Di             11.89                     
  5 Trad, Gabriel             06 Bankstown Sports         11.92                     
  6 Richardson, Owen          03 South Sydney             12.41                     
Section  9     Wind: 1.1                                                            
  1 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sports         11.71                     
  2 Mandavy, Tsar             05 Nowra                    12.14                     
  3 Iveson, Benjamin          05 Bankstown Sports         12.19                     
  4 Turner, David             76 Uts Northern             12.57                     
  5 Wearne, Shaun             84 Mounties                 12.75                     
Section  10     Wind: 0.8                                                           
  1 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Bankstown Sports         11.73                     
  2 Labade, Aryan             04 Bankstown Sports         12.03                     
  3 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             12.11                     
  4 Peter, Ashvin             05 Trinity Athl             12.30                     
  5 Saadi, Muhammadjawad      97 St George Di             12.41                     
  6 Hughes, Darren            63 Mounties                 12.49                     
  7 Royal, Russell            06 Illawong Rev             12.63                     
  8 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             13.18                     
Section  11     Wind: 1.1                                                           
  1 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             12.10                     
  2 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sports         12.13                     
  3 Grantham, Callum          07 Newington                12.29                     
  4 Miljak, Lucas             07 St George Di             12.37                     
  5 Murphy, Indiana           06 Trinity Athl             12.91                     
  6 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain                  12.97                     
  7 Tran, Chester             08 Bankstown Sports         13.33                     
Section  12     Wind: 1.3                                                           
  1 Penfold, Boston           07 Knox Grammar             12.87                     
  2 Shearsby, David           56                          13.34                     
  3 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain                  13.35                     
  4 Daly, Flynn               09 Independent              13.37                     
  5 Calicetto, Adam           06 Bankstown Sports         13.44                     
  6 Spadaro, Alex             09 Campbelltown             13.57                     
Section  13     Wind: 1.0                                                           
  1 McKillop, Lucas           06 Sutherland D             12.89                     
  2 Watts, Benjamin           09 Asics Wests              14.22                     
  3 Kratochvil, Karel         57                          14.37                     
  4 O'Leary, Mark             66 Nowra                    14.42                     
  5 Rawnsley, Otis            09 Asics Wests              14.56                     
  6 Spieker, David            08 Illawong Rev             14.85                     
  7 Finekifolau, Filtomas     09 Bankstown Sports         15.02                     
  8 Aukafolau, Fuinelakei     08 Westfields S             15.34                     
===============================================================================     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points     
===============================================================================     
Finals                                                                              
  1 Ius, Christopher          00 Uts Northern             10.24   1.9  1            
  2 Romanin, Michael          96 Collingwood              10.32   1.9  1            
  3 Holdsworth, Zach          97 Illawong Rev             10.36   1.9  1            
  4 Abu Ganaba, Anas          96 Campbelltown             10.46   1.9  1            
  5 Jung, Jin Su              93 Sydney Unive             10.50   1.9  1            
  6 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             10.56   1.9  1            
  7 Whitehead, Hugo           99 Uts Northern             10.70   2.1  3            
  8 Rathore, Shakti           93 Sydney Unive             10.71   2.8  2            
  9 Bate, Nicholas            95 Uts Northern             10.72   2.8  2            
 10 Murphy, Connor                                        10.83   2.8  2            
 11 Goschnik, Luke            01 St George Di             10.90   2.1  3            
 12 Wood, Matthew             97 Uts Northern             10.91   0.8  4            
 13 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             10.91   1.9  1            
 14 Zustovich, Sam            02 Athletics Wo             10.93   2.8  2            
 15 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields S             11.01   1.5  6            
 16 Hoyer, Brendan            94 Bankstown Sports         11.02   2.1  3            
 17 Sharwood, Isaac           01 Uts Northern             11.06   0.8  4            
 18 Kessie, Malikye           04 Campbelltown             11.06   1.4  5            
 19 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             11.07   1.4  5            
 20 Edwards, Jack             94 Uts Northern             11.08   2.8  2            
 21 Vane-Tempest, Jack        98 NotSupplied              11.09   0.8  4            
 22 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St George Di             11.09   0.8  4            
 23 Winsor, Matthew           98 Mingara                  11.14   2.1  3            
 24 Wilkinson, Charlie        04 Blue Mountains           11.21   1.4  5            
 25 Swann, Albert             00 Uts Northern             11.22   1.5  6            
 26 Jeffery, Aaron            98 Uts Northern             11.23   2.1  3            
 27 Quintana, Ethan           04 Uts Northern             11.24   0.8  4            
 28 Jones, Aidan              05 U.T.S Northe             11.27  +0.0  7            
 29 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St George Di             11.28   1.4  5            
 29 Ockert, George            93                          11.28   2.1  3            
 31 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             11.31   2.1  3            
 32 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             11.32   0.8  4            
 33 Denham, Benjamin          00 Mingara                  11.35   2.1  3            
 34 Hall, Dylan               07 Knox Grammar             11.38  +0.0  7            
 35 Miraglia, Marcus          98 Campbelltown             11.40   1.4  5            
 36 McMahon, Ashley           75 Uts Northern             11.40   0.8  4            
 37 Boadu, Emmanuel           03 Campbelltown             11.41   2.8  2            
 38 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St George Di             11.45   1.5  6            
 39 Chaman, Amanat            94 Unsw                     11.50  +0.0  8            
 40 Karamil, Vinay            94 Mounties                 11.50   1.4  5            
 41 Kalantzis, Yianni         00 Illawong Rev             11.51   1.4  5            
 42 Maistry, William          04 Trinity Athl             11.51  +0.0  7            
 43 Humberstone, William      00 St George Di             11.57  +0.0  7            
 44 Jones, Lachlan            05 Douglas Park             11.60   1.5  6            
 45 Chen, Samuel              03 Balmain                  11.60   1.4  5            
 46 Brown, Calem              05                          11.61   1.5  6            
 47 Taylor, Jacob             06 Hills Distri             11.62  +0.0  7            
 48 Vasquez, Marco            93 Sydney Unive             11.66   0.8  4            
 49 Saldana, Fernando         97 Sydney Unive             11.67  +0.0  8            
 50 Hemsworth, Riley          03 The King's School        11.67   1.5  6            
 51 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sports         11.71   1.1  9            
 52 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Bankstown Sports         11.73   0.8 10            
 53 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             11.76   1.5  6            
 54 Banovich, Cameron         05 Westfields S             11.79  +0.0  7            
 55 Meredith, Jake            05 Camden Athle             11.82  +0.0  7            
 56 Huynh, Clinton            97 Bankstown Sports         11.84  +0.0  8            
 57 Saadi, Muhammadhadi       01 St George Di             11.89  +0.0  8            
 58 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             11.89   1.5  6            
 59 Trad, Gabriel             06 Bankstown Sports         11.92  +0.0  8            
 60 Labade, Aryan             04 Bankstown Sports         12.03   0.8 10            
 61 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             12.10   1.1 11            
 62 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             12.11   0.8 10            
 63 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sports         12.13   1.1 11            
 64 Mandavy, Tsar             05 Nowra                    12.14   1.1  9            
 65 Iveson, Benjamin          05 Bankstown Sports         12.19   1.1  9            
 66 Grantham, Callum          07 Newington                12.29   1.1 11            
 67 Peter, Ashvin             05 Trinity Athl             12.30   0.8 10            
 68 Miljak, Lucas             07 St George Di             12.37   1.1 11            
 69 Richardson, Owen          03 South Sydney             12.41  +0.0  8            
 69 Saadi, Muhammadjawad      97 St George Di             12.41   0.8 10            
 71 Hughes, Darren            63 Mounties                 12.49   0.8 10            
 72 Turner, David             76 Uts Northern             12.57   1.1  9            
 73 Royal, Russell            06 Illawong Rev             12.63   0.8 10            
 74 Wearne, Shaun             84 Mounties                 12.75   1.1  9            
 75 Penfold, Boston           07 Knox Grammar             12.87   1.3 12            
 76 McKillop, Lucas           06 Sutherland D             12.89   1.0 13            
 77 Murphy, Indiana           06 Trinity Athl             12.91   1.1 11            
 78 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain                  12.97   1.1 11            
 79 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             13.18   0.8 10            
 80 Tran, Chester             08 Bankstown Sports         13.33   1.1 11            
 81 Shearsby, David           56                          13.34   1.3 12            
 82 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain                  13.35   1.3 12            
 83 Daly, Flynn               09 Independent              13.37   1.3 12            
 84 Calicetto, Adam           06 Bankstown Sports         13.44   1.3 12            
 85 Spadaro, Alex             09 Campbelltown             13.57   1.3 12            
 86 Watts, Benjamin           09 Asics Wests              14.22   1.0 13            
 87 Kratochvil, Karel         57                          14.37   1.0 13            
 88 O'Leary, Mark             66 Nowra                    14.42   1.0 13            
 89 Rawnsley, Otis            09 Asics Wests              14.56   1.0 13            
 90 Spieker, David            08 Illawong Rev             14.85   1.0 13            
 91 Finekifolau, Filtomas     09 Bankstown Sports         15.02   1.0 13            
 92 Aukafolau, Fuinelakei     08 Westfields S             15.34   1.0 13            
 -- Coorey-Ewings, Carl       98 Sydney Unive                DQ   1.9  1        16.8

My UTS Norths