All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an ANSW permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 27/10/2020 - 10:14 AM Illawong Revesby Workers Athletics High Velocity Meet 1 - 24/10 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 16 Women High Jump 1.20m start =============================================================== Comp# Name Year Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Apel, Vanessa 1.65m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.65 1.70 O O O O XO XO XX 2 Malakovski, Emily 1.63m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.65 1.70 O O O O P XXX 3 # 2117 O'Riordan, Macken 1.60m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 O O XO O XXX 4 # 612 Argall, Kate 1.50m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O O XXX 4 # 1715 Ramsey, Holly 1.50m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 P O O XXX 6 Macarthur, Helena 1.45m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 P P O O O O XXX 6 # 2217 Oste, Monique 1.45m 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O XXX 6 # 715 Mackenzie, Niamh 1.45m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O O O O O XXX 9 # 629 Whitney, Brianna J1.45m 1.40 1.45 1.50 O XO XXX 10 # 2199 Bennett, Ellie J1.45m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O O O XO XXO XXX 11 # 1135 O'Neill, Jordan 1.40m 1.40 1.45 O XXX

This meet is an ANSW permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 27/10/2020 - 10:14 AM Illawong Revesby Workers Athletics High Velocity Meet 1 - 24/10/2020 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 15 Men High Jump 1.20m start ================================================================ Comp# Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Moir, William 2.05m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 P P P P P P P XO O O O XXO XXX 2 Holmes, Darcy 2.00m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 P P P P P P O O O XO O XXX 3 # 2023 Oxenbury, Oskar 1.85m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 P P P P P O XXO O XXX 4 # 2006 Carroll, Mitchell 1.75m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 P P P P P O XXX 5 # 1321 Waller, Mitchell J1.75m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 P P O O XO O XXX 6 Peter, Ashvin 1.70m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O O XO XO XXX 7 # 510 Michael, Kurt 1.65m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 P P O O XXX 7 # 540 Spieker, Tarquin 1.65m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 P O O O XXX 9 Mandavy, Tsar 1.60m 1.55 1.60 1.65 XO O XXX 10 Holmes, Cadel J1.60m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 P P P O O O XO O XXO XXX 11 # 1580 Bender, Jake 1.55m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 P P P P O O O O XXX 12 Almoail, Adam J1.55m 1.50 1.55 1.60 XXO O P 13 Pawson, Bailey 1.50m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 P O P O O O O XXX 14 Hampton, Teddy 1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O O O XXX 15 Murphy, Takoda J1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O O XO XXX 16 Brooks, Myles J1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O O XXO XXX 16 # 546 Spieker, Alex J1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O O XXO XXX

This meet is an ANSW permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 27/10/2020 - 10:14 AM Illawong Revesby Workers Athletics High Velocity Meet 1 - 24/10/2020 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 6 Women 200 Metre ================================================================ Comp# Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 Wind: +0.0 1 Quirk, Monique 23.70 2 Laurance, Jessica 24.40 3 Oboya, Bendere 24.40 4 Hewitt, Grace 24.42 5 Pickering, Bronte 25.85 Section 2 Wind: +0.0 1 Stevens, Maisie 25.19 2 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 25.30 3 Donofrio, Nicolett 25.37 4 Guthrie, Isabella 25.62 5 Alizart, Alexandra 26.11 Section 3 Wind: +0.0 1 Beaven, Jade 25.83 2 Douglas, Susie 26.43 3 McGOON, Destiny 26.94 4 Peter, Esther 27.27 Section 4 Wind: +0.0 1 Youssef, Denise 27.60 2 Briffa, Renee 27.67 3 Blackwell, Jessie 27.88 4 # 2420 Pawson, Jade 28.37 Section 5 Wind: +0.0 1 Grima, Nikita 29.71 2 Rose, Dallyce 29.90 3 Hussain, Mariam 30.80 Section 6 Wind: 0.7 1 # 2168 Taylor, Savannah 28.94 2 Diep, Elysse 30.46 3 Carruthers, Savann 30.69 4 # 2389 Taylor, Harmony-J 33.34 ======================================================================== Comp# Name Year Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Quirk, Monique 23.70 +0.0 1 2 Laurance, Jessica 24.40 +0.0 1 3 Oboya, Bendere 24.40 +0.0 1 4 Hewitt, Grace 24.42 +0.0 1 5 Stevens, Maisie 25.19 +0.0 2 6 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 25.30 +0.0 2 7 Donofrio, Nicolett 25.37 +0.0 2 8 Guthrie, Isabella 25.62 +0.0 2 9 Beaven, Jade 25.83 +0.0 3 10 Pickering, Bronte 25.85 +0.0 1 11 Alizart, Alexandra 26.11 +0.0 2 12 Douglas, Susie 26.43 +0.0 3 13 McGOON, Destiny 26.94 +0.0 3 14 Peter, Esther 27.27 +0.0 3 15 Youssef, Denise 27.60 +0.0 4 16 Briffa, Renee 27.67 +0.0 4 17 Blackwell, Jessie 27.88 +0.0 4 18 # 2420 Pawson, Jade 28.37 +0.0 4 19 # 2168 Taylor, Savannah 28.94 0.7 6 20 Grima, Nikita 29.71 +0.0 5 21 Rose, Dallyce 29.90 +0.0 5 22 Diep, Elysse 30.46 0.7 6 23 Carruthers, Savann 30.69 0.7 6 24 Hussain, Mariam 30.80 +0.0 5 25 # 2389 Taylor, Harmony-J 33.34 0.7 6
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

This meet is an ANSW permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 27/10/2020 - 10:14 AM Illawong Revesby Workers Athletics High Velocity Meet 1 - 24/10/2020 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 5 Men 200 Metre ================================================================ Comp# Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 Wind: 1.2 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 21.04 2 Whitehead, Hugo 21.82 3 Reid, Leroy 21.87 4 Kamara, Ismail Dud 21.88 5 Sarmento, Jordan 21.91 6 Rathore, Shakti 21.92 7 Gillett, Christoph 22.29 Section 2 Wind: 1.1 1 Murphy, Connor 21.75 2 Ghisso, Sebastian 22.14 3 Bell, Keegan 22.24 4 Sharwood, Isaac 22.28 5 Ash, Lachlan 22.92 6 Karamil, Vinay 23.33 Section 3 Wind: 2.0 1 Baker, Phillip 22.24 2 Burns, Ewan 22.43 3 # 2390 Livirizzi, Chris 22.55 4 Kabba, Rashid 22.83 5 Wilkinson, Charlie 24.20 Section 4 Wind: 0.9 1 Mcpaul, James 22.91 2 Baker, Joshua 23.03 3 Roberts-Lintmeijer 23.51 3 Ockert, George 23.51 5 Peter, Abiatara 23.91 Section 5 Wind: 0.5 1 McKay, Luke 23.09 2 Sultana, Sebastian 23.36 3 Kirk, Kieran 23.78 4 Kumar, Sadheel 24.00 5 Kelly, Evander 24.49 Section 6 Wind: 0.6 1 Hoyer, Brendan 22.57 2 Kapsalis, Liam 23.18 3 Taylor, Jacob 23.81 4 Nguyen, David 24.76 5 Richardson, Owen 24.81 6 Almoail, Adam 24.82 7 # 671 Rosette, Jarvis 25.35 Section 7 Wind: 0.9 1 Banovich, Cameron 23.97 2 Balic, Ivan 24.05 3 Randall, Jedd 24.38 4 Dunn, Jett 24.91 5 Noyeaux, Ryan 25.28 6 Bassily, Jonathan 26.37 Section 8 Wind: 1.2 1 Caswell, Reilly 24.96 2 Illangantilake, Dy 25.16 3 Mandavy, Tsar 25.40 4 # 2080 Rathbone, Linus 26.48 5 Mandavy, Brooklyn 27.97 Section 9 Wind: 0.4 1 Iveson, Benjamin 25.54 2 Di Vito, Christian 26.65 3 Wardecki, Krzyszto 26.83 4 Calicetto, Adam 28.26 Section 10 Wind: 1.0 1 Diep, David 26.22 2 Spadaro, Alex 28.85 3 Chapman, Asher 29.29 4 Kratochvil, Karel 31.88 ======================================================================== Comp# Name Year Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 21.04 1.2 1 2 Murphy, Connor 21.75 1.1 2 3 Whitehead, Hugo 21.82 1.2 1 4 Reid, Leroy 21.87 1.2 1 5 Kamara, Ismail Dud 21.88 1.2 1 6 Sarmento, Jordan 21.91 1.2 1 7 Rathore, Shakti 21.92 1.2 1 8 Ghisso, Sebastian 22.14 1.1 2 9 Bell, Keegan 22.24 1.1 2 10 Baker, Phillip 22.24 2.0 3 11 Sharwood, Isaac 22.28 1.1 2 12 Gillett, Christoph 22.29 1.2 1 13 Burns, Ewan 22.43 2.0 3 14 # 2390 Livirizzi, Chris 22.55 2.0 3 15 Hoyer, Brendan 22.57 0.6 6 16 Kabba, Rashid 22.83 2.0 3 17 Mcpaul, James 22.91 0.9 4 18 Ash, Lachlan 22.92 1.1 2 19 Baker, Joshua 23.03 0.9 4 20 McKay, Luke 23.09 0.5 5 21 Kapsalis, Liam 23.18 0.6 6 22 Karamil, Vinay 23.33 1.1 2 23 Sultana, Sebastian 23.36 0.5 5 24 Roberts-Lintmeijer 23.51 0.9 4 24 Ockert, George 23.51 0.9 4 26 Kirk, Kieran 23.78 0.5 5 27 Taylor, Jacob 23.81 0.6 6 28 Peter, Abiatara 23.91 0.9 4 29 Banovich, Cameron 23.97 0.9 7 30 Kumar, Sadheel 24.00 0.5 5 31 Balic, Ivan 24.05 0.9 7 32 Wilkinson, Charlie 24.20 2.0 3 33 Randall, Jedd 24.38 0.9 7 34 Kelly, Evander 24.49 0.5 5 35 Nguyen, David 24.76 0.6 6 36 Richardson, Owen 24.81 0.6 6 37 Almoail, Adam 24.82 0.6 6 38 Dunn, Jett 24.91 0.9 7 39 Caswell, Reilly 24.96 1.2 8 40 Illangantilake, Dy 25.16 1.2 8 41 Noyeaux, Ryan 25.28 0.9 7 42 # 671 Rosette, Jarvis 25.35 0.6 6 43 Mandavy, Tsar 25.40 1.2 8 44 Iveson, Benjamin 25.54 0.4 9 45 Diep, David 26.22 1.0 10 46 Bassily, Jonathan 26.37 0.9 7 47 # 2080 Rathbone, Linus 26.48 1.2 8 48 Di Vito, Christian 26.65 0.4 9 49 Wardecki, Krzyszto 26.83 0.4 9 50 Mandavy, Brooklyn 27.97 1.2 8 51 Calicetto, Adam 28.26 0.4 9 52 Spadaro, Alex 28.85 1.0 10 53 Chapman, Asher 29.29 1.0 10 54 Kratochvil, Karel 31.88 1.0 10
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

Image for H10

This meet is an ANSW permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 27/10/2020 - 10:14 AM Illawong Revesby Workers Athletics High Velocity Meet 1 - 24/10/2020 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 4 Women 100 Metre ================================================================ Comp# Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 Wind: 1.3 1 Hewitt, Grace 12.02 2 Oboya, Bendere 12.20 3 Stevens, Maisie 12.24 4 Wearne, Christine 12.29 5 Healey, Sarah 12.30 6 McGregor, Keira 12.43 Section 2 Wind: 1.3 1 Donofrio, Nicolett 12.45 2 Economou, Mia 12.48 3 Harrison, Summah 12.54 4 Murphy, Ellen 12.55 5 # 2285 Watson, Amy 12.58 Section 3 Wind: 1.9 1 Richards, Alexandr 12.55 2 Maciver, Jessica 12.64 3 Beaven, Jade 12.69 4 Guthrie, Isabella 12.73 5 Alizart, Alexandra 12.77 6 Douglas, Susie 12.89 7 Perry, Monique 12.93 8 Bloor, Erin 13.03 Section 4 Wind: 1.3 1 Roets, Lara 12.90 2 Cosgrove, Michaela 13.11 3 James, Sarah 13.17 4 Youssef, Denise 13.26 5 Fifield, Ruby 14.14 Section 5 Wind: 1.9 1 Briffa, Renee 13.40 2 Blackwell, Jessie 13.80 3 # 2420 Pawson, Jade 13.84 4 # 580 Bower, Indii 13.97 5 # 2168 Taylor, Savannah 14.05 6 Luey, Sarah 14.14 7 # 2466 Guercio, Stefania 14.19 Section 6 Wind: 1.5 1 Grima, Nastasia 13.99 2 Philip, Alyssa 14.45 3 Sarris, Zoe 14.52 4 Cimino, Maria 15.13 Section 7 Wind: 2.2 1 Grima, Nikita 14.30 2 Hussain, Mariam 14.41 3 # 2184 Benikos, Tara 14.42 4 Rose, Dallyce 14.52 5 Wearne, Sylvette 15.39 Section 8 Wind: 1.4 1 Diep, Elysse 14.74 2 Carruthers, Savann 14.99 3 # 2389 Taylor, Harmony-J 15.52 ======================================================================== Comp# Name Year Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Hewitt, Grace 12.02 1.3 1 2 Oboya, Bendere 12.20 1.3 1 3 Stevens, Maisie 12.24 1.3 1 4 Wearne, Christine 12.29 1.3 1 5 Healey, Sarah 12.30 1.3 1 6 McGregor, Keira 12.43 1.3 1 7 Donofrio, Nicolett 12.45 1.3 2 8 Economou, Mia 12.48 1.3 2 9 Harrison, Summah 12.54 1.3 2 10 Murphy, Ellen 12.55 1.3 2 11 Richards, Alexandr 12.55 1.9 3 12 # 2285 Watson, Amy 12.58 1.3 2 13 Maciver, Jessica 12.64 1.9 3 14 Beaven, Jade 12.69 1.9 3 15 Guthrie, Isabella 12.73 1.9 3 16 Alizart, Alexandra 12.77 1.9 3 17 Douglas, Susie 12.89 1.9 3 18 Roets, Lara 12.90 1.3 4 19 Perry, Monique 12.93 1.9 3 20 Bloor, Erin 13.03 1.9 3 21 Cosgrove, Michaela 13.11 1.3 4 22 James, Sarah 13.17 1.3 4 23 Youssef, Denise 13.26 1.3 4 24 Briffa, Renee 13.40 1.9 5 25 Blackwell, Jessie 13.80 1.9 5 26 # 2420 Pawson, Jade 13.84 1.9 5 27 # 580 Bower, Indii 13.97 1.9 5 28 Grima, Nastasia 13.99 1.5 6 29 # 2168 Taylor, Savannah 14.05 1.9 5 30 Fifield, Ruby 14.14 1.3 4 31 Luey, Sarah 14.14 1.9 5 32 # 2466 Guercio, Stefania 14.19 1.9 5 33 Grima, Nikita 14.30 2.2 7 34 Hussain, Mariam 14.41 2.2 7 35 # 2184 Benikos, Tara 14.42 2.2 7 36 Philip, Alyssa 14.45 1.5 6 37 Rose, Dallyce 14.52 2.2 7 37 Sarris, Zoe 14.52 1.5 6 39 Diep, Elysse 14.74 1.4 8 40 Carruthers, Savann 14.99 1.4 8 41 Cimino, Maria 15.13 1.5 6 42 Wearne, Sylvette 15.39 2.2 7 43 # 2389 Taylor, Harmony-J 15.52 1.4 8
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

This meet is an ANSW permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 27/10/2020 - 10:14 AM Illawong Revesby Workers Athletics High Velocity Meet 1 - 24/10/2020 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 3 Men 100 Metre ================================================================ Comp# Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 Wind: 1.3 1 Kamara, Ismail Dud 10.61 2 Roberts, Will 10.63 3 Sarmento, Jordan 10.68 4 Murphy, Connor 10.78 5 Rathore, Shakti 10.88 6 Reid, Leroy 10.98 7 Collum, Anthony 11.46 Section 2 Wind: 0.9 1 Baker, Phillip 11.10 2 Edwards, Jack 11.11 3 Karabesinis, Jamie 11.15 4 Ghisso, Sebastian 11.29 5 Ash, Lachlan 11.35 6 Ockert, George 11.79 Section 3 Wind: 2.4 1 Kabba, Rashid 11.23 2 # 2390 Livirizzi, Chris 11.36 3 Karamil, Vinay 11.49 4 Cai, Desmond 11.55 5 Po, Branson 11.67 6 Peter, Abiatara 11.81 Section 4 Wind: 1.3 1 Sharwood, Isaac 11.16 2 Bell, Keegan 11.16 3 McKay, Luke 11.42 4 Baker, Joshua 11.45 5 Wilkinson, Charlie 11.54 6 McMahon, Ashley 11.88 Section 5 Wind: 0.9 1 Hoyer, Brendan 11.03 2 Swann, Albert 11.59 3 Blair, Billy 11.63 4 Jones, Aidan 11.64 5 Taylor, Jacob 11.73 6 Kirk, Kieran 12.09 Section 6 Wind: 1.3 1 Banovich, Cameron 11.77 2 Balic, Ivan 11.97 3 Almoail, Adam 12.02 4 Randall, Jedd 12.03 5 Huynh, Clinton 12.03 6 Gleeson, Ashton 12.28 7 Ma, Kevin 12.44 8 Richardson, Owen 12.58 Section 7 Wind: 2.0 1 Mawer, Connor 11.63 2 Nguyen, David 11.96 3 Kelly, Evander 12.06 4 Dunn, Jett 12.18 5 # 671 Rosette, Jarvis 12.32 6 Bassily, Jonathan 12.75 Section 8 Wind: 0.8 1 Kapsalis, Liam 11.35 2 Ottaviano, Marcell 11.99 3 Illangantilake, Dy 12.34 4 Mandavy, Tsar 12.73 5 Miljak, Lucas 12.76 6 Wardecki, Krzyszto 13.22 Section 9 Wind: 1.7 1 Iveson, Benjamin 12.33 2 Jones, Joshua 12.47 3 # 2080 Rathbone, Linus 12.97 4 Murphy, Indiana 13.14 5 Di Vito, Christian 13.50 Section 10 Wind: 1.0 1 Mandavy, Brooklyn 13.14 2 Murray, Caerleon 13.25 3 Isbitzki, Harley 13.35 4 Calicetto, Adam 13.44 5 Savoca, Cristiano 13.74 6 Holmes, Max 13.86 7 Chapman, Asher 13.93 Section 11 Wind: 0.8 1 Diep, David 12.57 2 Spadaro, Alex 13.90 3 Holmes, Sam 14.80 4 Kratochvil, Karel 14.86 5 # 546 Spieker, Alex 15.98 6 # 551 Spieker, David 16.70 -- # 1742 Dawes, Brad DNF Section 12 Wind: +0.0 1 Watts, Benjamin 14.50 2 Tan, Kai Zhe 14.54 3 Rawnsley, Otis 14.72 4 # 362 Kannengiesser, Jo 14.75 5 McMahon, Elijah 14.80 6 Aukafolau, Fuinela 16.04 7 McMahon, Zion 16.47 ======================================================================== Comp# Name Year Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Kamara, Ismail Dud 10.61 1.3 1 2 Roberts, Will 10.63 1.3 1 3 Sarmento, Jordan 10.68 1.3 1 4 Murphy, Connor 10.78 1.3 1 5 Rathore, Shakti 10.88 1.3 1 6 Reid, Leroy 10.98 1.3 1 7 Hoyer, Brendan 11.03 0.9 5 8 Baker, Phillip 11.10 0.9 2 9 Edwards, Jack 11.11 0.9 2 10 Karabesinis, Jamie 11.15 0.9 2 11 Sharwood, Isaac 11.16 1.3 4 12 Bell, Keegan 11.16 1.3 4 13 Kabba, Rashid 11.23 2.4 3 14 Ghisso, Sebastian 11.29 0.9 2 15 Ash, Lachlan 11.35 0.9 2 16 Kapsalis, Liam 11.35 0.8 8 17 # 2390 Livirizzi, Chris 11.36 2.4 3 18 McKay, Luke 11.42 1.3 4 19 Baker, Joshua 11.45 1.3 4 20 Collum, Anthony 11.46 1.3 1 21 Karamil, Vinay 11.49 2.4 3 22 Wilkinson, Charlie 11.54 1.3 4 23 Cai, Desmond 11.55 2.4 3 24 Swann, Albert 11.59 0.9 5 25 Blair, Billy 11.63 0.9 5 26 Mawer, Connor 11.63 2.0 7 27 Jones, Aidan 11.64 0.9 5 28 Po, Branson 11.67 2.4 3 29 Taylor, Jacob 11.73 0.9 5 30 Banovich, Cameron 11.77 1.3 6 31 Ockert, George 11.79 0.9 2 32 Peter, Abiatara 11.81 2.4 3 33 McMahon, Ashley 11.88 1.3 4 34 Nguyen, David 11.96 2.0 7 35 Balic, Ivan 11.97 1.3 6 36 Ottaviano, Marcell 11.99 0.8 8 37 Almoail, Adam 12.02 1.3 6 38 Randall, Jedd 12.03 1.3 6 39 Huynh, Clinton 12.03 1.3 6 40 Kelly, Evander 12.06 2.0 7 41 Kirk, Kieran 12.09 0.9 5 42 Dunn, Jett 12.18 2.0 7 43 Gleeson, Ashton 12.28 1.3 6 44 # 671 Rosette, Jarvis 12.32 2.0 7 45 Iveson, Benjamin 12.33 1.7 9 46 Illangantilake, Dy 12.34 0.8 8 47 Ma, Kevin 12.44 1.3 6 48 Jones, Joshua 12.47 1.7 9 49 Diep, David 12.57 0.8 11 50 Richardson, Owen 12.58 1.3 6 51 Mandavy, Tsar 12.73 0.8 8 52 Bassily, Jonathan 12.75 2.0 7 53 Miljak, Lucas 12.76 0.8 8 54 # 2080 Rathbone, Linus 12.97 1.7 9 55 Murphy, Indiana 13.14 1.7 9 56 Mandavy, Brooklyn 13.14 1.0 10 57 Wardecki, Krzyszto 13.22 0.8 8 58 Murray, Caerleon 13.25 1.0 10 59 Isbitzki, Harley 13.35 1.0 10 60 Calicetto, Adam 13.44 1.0 10 61 Di Vito, Christian 13.50 1.7 9 62 Savoca, Cristiano 13.74 1.0 10 63 Holmes, Max 13.86 1.0 10 64 Spadaro, Alex 13.90 0.8 11 65 Chapman, Asher 13.93 1.0 10 66 Watts, Benjamin 14.50 +0.0 12 67 Tan, Kai Zhe 14.54 +0.0 12 68 Rawnsley, Otis 14.72 +0.0 12 69 # 362 Kannengiesser, Jo 14.75 +0.0 12 70 McMahon, Elijah 14.80 +0.0 12 71 Holmes, Sam 14.80 0.8 11 72 Kratochvil, Karel 14.86 0.8 11 73 # 546 Spieker, Alex 15.98 0.8 11 74 Aukafolau, Fuinela 16.04 +0.0 12 75 McMahon, Zion 16.47 +0.0 12 76 # 551 Spieker, David 16.70 0.8 11 -- # 1742 Dawes, Brad DNF 0.8 11
Image for H1

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

Image for H10

Image for H11

Image for H12

This meet is an ANSW permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 27/10/2020 - 10:14 AM Illawong Revesby Workers Athletics High Velocity Meet 1 - 24/10/2020 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 2 Women 60 Metre ================================================================ Comp# Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 Wind: 1.6 1 Quirk, Monique 7.42 2 Oboya, Bendere 7.62 3 Laurance, Jessica 7.67 4 Healey, Sarah 7.77 5 Stevens, Maisie 7.81 6 Pickering, Bronte 7.91 7 Richards, Alexandr 7.92 Section 2 Wind: 1.3 1 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 7.70 2 McGregor, Keira 7.75 3 Harrison, Summah 7.83 4 # 2285 Watson, Amy 7.85 5 Donofrio, Nicolett 7.85 6 Guthrie, Jasmin 7.97 7 Perry, Monique 8.12 8 James, Sarah 8.28 Section 3 Wind: 1.4 1 Economou, Mia 7.80 2 Murphy, Ellen 7.94 3 Maciver, Jessica 8.03 4 Cosgrove, Michaela 8.06 5 Guthrie, Isabella 8.19 6 Douglas, Susie 8.23 7 Peter, Esther 8.47 Section 4 Wind: 1.4 1 # 2420 Pawson, Jade 8.56 2 Fifield, Ruby 8.62 3 # 2168 Taylor, Savannah 8.71 4 Philip, Alyssa 8.88 5 # 2466 Guercio, Stefania 8.89 Section 5 Wind: 1.1 1 Roets, Lara 8.17 2 Rose, Dallyce 8.84 3 Hussain, Mariam 8.87 4 # 2184 Benikos, Tara 8.93 5 Cimino, Maria 9.09 6 Carruthers, Savann 9.27 Section 6 Wind: 1.4 1 Grima, Nastasia 8.64 2 # 580 Bower, Indii 8.66 3 Sarris, Zoe 8.85 3 Luey, Sarah 8.85 5 Diep, Elysse 9.04 6 Grima, Nikita 9.13 7 # 2389 Taylor, Harmony-J 9.26 ======================================================================== Comp# Name Year Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Quirk, Monique 7.42 1.6 1 2 Oboya, Bendere 7.62 1.6 1 3 Laurance, Jessica 7.67 1.6 1 4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 7.70 1.3 2 5 McGregor, Keira 7.75 1.3 2 6 Healey, Sarah 7.77 1.6 1 7 Economou, Mia 7.80 1.4 3 8 Stevens, Maisie 7.81 1.6 1 9 Harrison, Summah 7.83 1.3 2 10 # 2285 Watson, Amy 7.85 1.3 2 11 Donofrio, Nicolett 7.85 1.3 2 12 Pickering, Bronte 7.91 1.6 1 13 Richards, Alexandr 7.92 1.6 1 14 Murphy, Ellen 7.94 1.4 3 15 Guthrie, Jasmin 7.97 1.3 2 16 Maciver, Jessica 8.03 1.4 3 17 Cosgrove, Michaela 8.06 1.4 3 18 Perry, Monique 8.12 1.3 2 19 Roets, Lara 8.17 1.1 5 20 Guthrie, Isabella 8.19 1.4 3 21 Douglas, Susie 8.23 1.4 3 22 James, Sarah 8.28 1.3 2 23 Peter, Esther 8.47 1.4 3 24 # 2420 Pawson, Jade 8.56 1.4 4 25 Fifield, Ruby 8.62 1.4 4 26 Grima, Nastasia 8.64 1.4 6 27 # 580 Bower, Indii 8.66 1.4 6 28 # 2168 Taylor, Savannah 8.71 1.4 4 29 Rose, Dallyce 8.84 1.1 5 30 Sarris, Zoe 8.85 1.4 6 30 Luey, Sarah 8.85 1.4 6 32 Hussain, Mariam 8.87 1.1 5 33 Philip, Alyssa 8.88 1.4 4 34 # 2466 Guercio, Stefania 8.89 1.4 4 35 # 2184 Benikos, Tara 8.93 1.1 5 36 Diep, Elysse 9.04 1.4 6 37 Cimino, Maria 9.09 1.1 5 38 Grima, Nikita 9.13 1.4 6 39 # 2389 Taylor, Harmony-J 9.26 1.4 6 40 Carruthers, Savann 9.27 1.1 5
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

This meet is an ANSW permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 27/10/2020 - 10:14 AM Illawong Revesby Workers Athletics High Velocity Meet 1 - 24/10/2020 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 1 Men 60 Metre ================================================================ Comp# Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 Wind: 0.5 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 6.85 2 Edwards, Jack 7.05 3 Goschnik, Luke 7.21 4 Collum, Anthony 7.31 5 # 2183 Kalantzis, Yianni 7.40 Section 2 Wind: +0.0 1 Reid, Leroy 7.15 2 Gillett, Christoph 7.17 3 Karabesinis, Jamie 7.24 4 Ockert, George 7.54 5 Ma, Kevin 7.69 Section 3 Wind: 0.2 1 Cai, Desmond 7.24 2 Sultana, Sebastian 7.27 3 Moir, William 7.36 4 Blair, Billy 7.47 Section 4 Wind: 0.2 1 Kabba, Rashid 7.17 2 Baker, Joshua 7.34 3 Abdon, Jethro 7.40 4 Dowling, Ryan 7.41 5 Almoail, Adam 7.51 6 McMahon, Ashley 7.51 Section 5 Wind: 0.5 1 Mcpaul, James 7.30 2 Swann, Albert 7.37 3 Kirk, Kieran 7.53 4 Balic, Ivan 7.61 5 Randall, Jedd 7.70 6 Richardson, Owen 7.91 7 Savoca, Cristiano 8.30 Section 6 Wind: 1.1 1 Mawer, Connor 7.44 2 Nguyen, David 7.56 3 Ottaviano, Marcell 7.62 4 Gleeson, Ashton 7.76 5 # 2080 Rathbone, Linus 8.09 6 Wardecki, Krzyszto 8.27 Section 7 Wind: 1.3 1 Huynh, Clinton 7.58 2 Kumar, Sadheel 7.68 3 Mandavy, Tsar 7.73 4 Murray, Caerleon 8.17 5 Murphy, Indiana 8.23 6 Calicetto, Adam 8.35 7 Sartor, William 8.69 -- # 1742 Dawes, Brad DQ TR 16.8 Section 8 Wind: 1.4 1 Isbitzki, Harley 8.05 2 Kapsalis, Liam 8.24 3 Mandavy, Brooklyn J8.24 JD 4 Watts, Benjamin 9.08 5 # 1471 Faulkner, Tom 9.09 Section 9 Wind: 0.6 1 # 540 Spieker, Tarquin 8.35 2 Holmes, Max 8.58 3 Tan, Kai Zhe 9.00 4 McMahon, Elijah 9.02 5 Holmes, Sam 9.03 6 Kratochvil, Karel 9.23 7 McMahon, Zion 9.93 Section 10 Wind: 1.4 1 Wilkinson, Charlie 7.56 2 Diep, David 7.89 3 Menon, Kunal 7.97 4 Spadaro, Alex 8.62 5 # 362 Kannengiesser, Jo 9.13 6 # 546 Spieker, Alex 9.69 7 Aukafolau, Fuinela 9.79 8 # 551 Spieker, David 9.92 ======================================================================== Comp# Name Year Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 6.85 0.5 1 2 Edwards, Jack 7.05 0.5 1 3 Reid, Leroy 7.15 +0.0 2 4 Kabba, Rashid 7.17 0.2 4 5 Gillett, Christoph 7.17 +0.0 2 6 Goschnik, Luke 7.21 0.5 1 7 Karabesinis, Jamie 7.24 +0.0 2 8 Cai, Desmond 7.24 0.2 3 9 Sultana, Sebastian 7.27 0.2 3 10 Mcpaul, James 7.30 0.5 5 11 Collum, Anthony 7.31 0.5 1 12 Baker, Joshua 7.34 0.2 4 13 Moir, William 7.36 0.2 3 14 Swann, Albert 7.37 0.5 5 15 # 2183 Kalantzis, Yianni 7.40 0.5 1 16 Abdon, Jethro 7.40 0.2 4 17 Dowling, Ryan 7.41 0.2 4 18 Mawer, Connor 7.44 1.1 6 19 Blair, Billy 7.47 0.2 3 20 Almoail, Adam 7.51 0.2 4 21 McMahon, Ashley 7.51 0.2 4 22 Kirk, Kieran 7.53 0.5 5 23 Ockert, George 7.54 +0.0 2 24 Nguyen, David 7.56 1.1 6 25 Wilkinson, Charlie 7.56 1.4 10 26 Huynh, Clinton 7.58 1.3 7 27 Balic, Ivan 7.61 0.5 5 28 Ottaviano, Marcell 7.62 1.1 6 29 Kumar, Sadheel 7.68 1.3 7 30 Ma, Kevin 7.69 +0.0 2 31 Randall, Jedd 7.70 0.5 5 32 Mandavy, Tsar 7.73 1.3 7 33 Gleeson, Ashton 7.76 1.1 6 34 Diep, David 7.89 1.4 10 35 Richardson, Owen 7.91 0.5 5 36 Menon, Kunal 7.97 1.4 10 37 Isbitzki, Harley 8.05 1.4 8 38 # 2080 Rathbone, Linus 8.09 1.1 6 39 Murray, Caerleon 8.17 1.3 7 40 Murphy, Indiana 8.23 1.3 7 41 Kapsalis, Liam 8.24 1.4 8 42 Mandavy, Brooklyn J8.24 1.4 8 JD 43 Wardecki, Krzyszto 8.27 1.1 6 44 Savoca, Cristiano 8.30 0.5 5 45 Calicetto, Adam 8.35 1.3 7 45 # 540 Spieker, Tarquin 8.35 0.6 9 47 Holmes, Max 8.58 0.6 9 48 Spadaro, Alex 8.62 1.4 10 49 Sartor, William 8.69 1.3 7 50 Tan, Kai Zhe 9.00 0.6 9 51 McMahon, Elijah 9.02 0.6 9 52 Holmes, Sam 9.03 0.6 9 53 Watts, Benjamin 9.08 1.4 8 54 # 1471 Faulkner, Tom 9.09 1.4 8 55 # 362 Kannengiesser, Jo 9.13 1.4 10 56 Kratochvil, Karel 9.23 0.6 9 57 # 546 Spieker, Alex 9.69 1.4 10 58 Aukafolau, Fuinela 9.79 1.4 10 59 # 551 Spieker, David 9.92 1.4 10 60 McMahon, Zion 9.93 0.6 9 -- # 1742 Dawes, Brad DQ 1.3 7 TR 16.8
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

Image for H10

My UTS Norths