All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:56 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 32 Mixed Triple Jump Division 3 ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Sarris, Zoe W12 Westfields 9.62m 1.5 9.62m(1.5) 9.35m(0.6) 9.34m(0.2) 9.06m(3.6) 2 Siteman, Crystal Rose W14 Campbelltown 9.46m 2.3 9.37m(0.5) 9.46m(2.3) 9.46m(2.6) 9.37m(+0.0) 3 Robson, Mia W11 Nepean Distr 9.15m 2.3 8.07m(-1.2) 9.15m(2.3) 8.86m(1.7) 9.01m(1.2) 4 Hampton, Teddy M12 Cherrybrook 9.10m 1.7 FOUL(+0.0) 9.00m(0.9) 8.67m(-0.1) 9.10m(1.7) 5 Stewart, Gabriel M11 Trinity Athl 9.08m 1.7 8.30m(0.3) 8.95m(+0.0) 9.08m(1.7) 9.03m(+0.0) 6 giesler, rob M61 Nepean Distr 8.51m -0.1 8.28m(2.0) 8.51m(-0.1) PASS PASS 7 Mitchell, Ava W12 Hornsby Dist 8.36m 2.8 7.93m(+0.0) 8.29m(0.7) 8.34m(2.4) 8.36m(2.8) 8 Dehn, Renae W21 Westfields 8.27m 1.6 8.07m(0.2) 7.99m(-1.9) PASS 8.27m(1.6) 9 Taylor, Jill W65 Cherrybrook 6.69m 0.3 6.58m(+0.0) 6.69m(0.3) 6.48m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:56 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 35 Mixed Triple Jump Division 2 ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Idris, Raphaila W14 Campbelltown 12.16m 0.6 11.38m(3.9) 12.16m(0.6) 12.16m(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) 2 Pejkovic, Amy W27 Athletics NS 11.93m 0.4 11.17m(3.8) 11.23m(0.4) 11.93m(0.4) 11.61m(0.5) 3 Parmegiani, Annabelle W23 U.T.S. North 11.82m -0.3 11.82m(-0.3) FOUL(1.8) 11.79m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4 Nourdine, Clara W15 Trinity Athl 11.71m 0.2 11.71m(0.2) 11.68m(4.9) 9.89m(-1.4) 11.70m(0.8) 5 Philip, Alyssa W21 U.T.S. North 11.12m 0.2 10.76m(+0.0) 11.06m(0.4) 11.12m(0.2) 11.08m(+0.0) 6 Talaia, Nekea W13 Campbelltown 10.81m 3.2 10.81m(3.2) 9.56m(3.0) 10.09m(-1.5) 10.54m(1.3) 7 Macrow-Cain, Alana W24 U.T.S. North 10.78m 0.8 10.53m(+0.0) 10.72m(0.4) 10.78m(0.8) FOUL(2.9) 8 Monzon, Charlize W14 Westfields 10.33m 1.9 10.33m(1.9) 10.13m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 9 Moefaauo, Le'ati W12 Westfields 9.89m 0.7 FOUL(-0.8) 9.89m(0.7) 9.72m(0.3) 9.84m(0.6) 10 Kandel, Lilli W12 Campbelltown 9.58m 1.1 9.58m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.55m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:56 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 37 Mixed Triple Jump Division 1 ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Marshall, Ryan M18 Sydney Pacif 14.64m 1.1 14.64m(1.1) 14.56m(2.2) FOUL(-0.5) 14.64m(0.4) 2 Jones, Ryan M19 Cherrybrook 13.21m 2.4 13.21m(2.4) 12.96m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 12.77m(1.9) 3 Morris, Bailey M16 Camden Athle 13.06m +0.0 FOUL(4.7) FOUL(3.3) 13.06m(+0.0) 11.74m(3.2) 4 McGill, Charlotte W18 Sydney University 12.35m 0.7 12.35m(0.7) 12.06m(2.1) 12.21m(1.7) 11.90m(0.7) 5 Petersen, Alexandra W21 Trinity Athl 12.25m 2.7 12.05m(3.4) 12.25m(2.7) 12.13m(0.9) 12.16m(1.4) 6 Fountas, Jasmine W20 South Sydney 12.02m 4.4 11.94m(3.6) 12.02m(4.4) 11.78m(-0.1) 11.94m(+0.0) 7 Facer, Zachary M14 Asics Wests 11.65m -0.3 11.57m(1.6) 11.57m(2.7) 11.65m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) 8 Brimble, Nakeisha W16 Trinity Athl 11.58m 1.7 11.58m(1.7) FOUL(2.2) 11.29m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 9 Touma, Joseph M14 Randwick Bot 11.34m 2.7 FOUL(2.2) 11.34m(2.7) FOUL(-2.6) PASS 10 Hennessey, Xavier M13 Cherrybrook 10.40m 1.0 FOUL(4.9) FOUL(2.1) 10.26m(1.8) 10.40m(1.0)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:56 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 34 Mixed Hammer Throw Division 2 ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Goetz, Alex M13 Westfields 44.91m 3kg FOUL 41.96m 42.30m 44.91m 2 Williams, Brooke W13 Illawong Rev 39.99m 3kg 39.24m FOUL 39.99m FOUL 3 Saunders, Matilda W12 Campbelltown 37.95m 3kg 35.48m 37.95m FOUL FOUL 4 Chauhan, Keshika W16 Nepean Distr 37.02m 3kg 35.61m FOUL 32.64m 37.02m 5 Jones, Warren M40 U.T.S. North 33.07m 7.26kg 32.45m 32.91m 33.07m 30.42m 6 Taylor, Jill W65 Cherrybrook 31.71m 3kg PASS PASS PASS 31.71m 7 Buss, Amity W16 Glenbrook Li 31.20m 3kg FOUL FOUL 28.47m 31.20m 8 Ward, Richard M72 Blue Mountai 30.88m 4kg FOUL FOUL 30.63m 30.88m 9 Yu, Jaiden M13 U.T.S. North 30.25m 3kg 30.25m 29.14m FOUL FOUL 10 Williams, Breeanna W12 Sutherland D 26.67m 3kg FOUL 26.67m 16.52m FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:56 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 31 Mixed Hammer Throw Division 1 ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Hulley, Alexandra W23 Sutherland D 66.83m 4kg FOUL 66.26m 66.83m FOUL 2 Heyes, Timothy M23 U.T.S. North 59.30m 7.26kg 59.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 Martin, Alannah W16 Sutherland D 50.95m 3kg 50.95m FOUL 49.62m FOUL 4 Morgan, Amelia W15 Campbelltown 47.84m 3kg 46.80m 47.84m FOUL FOUL 5 Goetz, Molly W15 Sutherland D 45.90m 3kg 40.56m 44.26m FOUL 45.90m 6 Hardy, Renee W17 Sutherland D 45.13m 3kg 44.72m 43.02m 43.97m 45.13m 7 Pearson, Alysha W18 Sutherland D 44.63m 4kg 44.45m 44.63m 43.78m 44.02m 8 Shokry, Sally W18 Sutherland D 43.02m 4kg 38.63m 43.02m 36.60m 40.47m 9 Neich, Teagan W17 Sutherland D 42.12m 3kg 40.88m 40.58m 42.12m FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:56 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 38 Mixed High Jump Division 3 ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Boccaletti, Marco M13 Cherrybrook 1.50m 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.50 1.53 P P P P P O O O O XXO O XO XXX 2 Brooks, Myles M11 Camden Athle 1.40m 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 P P P P P O O O O XXX 2 Tilt, Lily W16 Hills Distri 1.40m 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 P P P P P P O O O XXX 4 Robson, Mia W11 Nepean Distr 1.40m 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 P P P P O O O O XO XX 5 Hampton, Teddy M12 Cherrybrook 1.35m 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 P P P P P O O O XXX 6 Goetz, Alex M13 Westfields 1.35m 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 P P P P O O O XO XXX 7 giesler, rob M61 Nepean Distr 1.25m 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 P P P P XO XO 8 Ellis, Caroline W46 Epping Distr 1.15m 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 O O O O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:56 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 36 Mixed High Jump Division 2 ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Saravanja, Maksimir M12 Knox Grammar School 1.65m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 P P O O XO XO O XXX 2 Staples, Elizabeth W18 Cherrybrook 1.60m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 P P O O O O XXX 2 Hicks, Caitlyn W20 Athletics NS 1.60m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 P P P O O O XXX 4 Ramsey, Holly W15 Illawong Rev 1.60m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 P P O O O XO XXX 5 Calusic, Viktorija W14 Cherrybrook 1.60m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 P P O O XO XXO XXX 6 Moresi, Joel M11 Cherrybrook 1.55m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O O O XXX 7 Moresi, Olivia W13 Cherrybrook 1.55m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O XO O XXX 8 Davis, Caitlin W19 U.T.S. North 1.55m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 P P O O XO XXX 8 Bowrey, Amie W19 Athletics NS 1.55m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 P P O O XO XXX 10 Judge, Lincoln M13 RunCrew 1.55m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 P O O XO XXO XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:56 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 33 Mixed High Jump Division 1 ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Tilley, Matthew M24 Sydney Pacif 2.15m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 P P P P P P P P O O O O XXX 2 Kollias, Nicholas M19 Randwick Bot 2.10m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 P P P P P P O O XO O O XXX 3 Cullen, Robbie M16 Cherrybrook 1.95m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 P P P O P P XO XXO XXX 4 Grant, Riley M18 Mingara Athl 1.75m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 P P O O XXX 5 Archer, Blake M17 Hills Distri 1.70m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 P O O XXX 6 Tozer, Rosie W18 Athletics NS 1.70m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O XO XXX 7 Galvin, Tom M23 Sydney University 1.60m 1.60 1.65 XO XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:56 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 19 Women 200 M Para ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Filocamo, Jessica 21 Hills Distri 38.78 0.3
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 20 Men 200 M Para ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Love, Jackson 14 Hills Distri 31.57 0.3 2 Robb-Jackson, Cooper 12 Parramatta C 31.65 0.3 3 Georgallis, Christian 19 Hills Distri 31.83 0.3
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 10 Women 60 M Para ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Symonds, Karlee 18 Athletics Wo 9.42 0.1 2 Filocamo, Jessica 21 Hills Distri 10.79 0.1
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 11 Men 60 M Para ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Love, Jackson 14 Hills Distri 9.80 -0.1 2 Georgallis, Christian 19 Hills Distri 9.83 -0.1
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:57 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 30 Women 3000 M Steeplechase Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Chan, Cheryl 25 Sydney University 11:22.13

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:57 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 29 Men 2000 M Steeplechase Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Nipperess, James 30 Sydney University 5:35.20 2 Burgess, Joe 24 Sydney University 5:39.00

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 28 Men 5000 M Walk Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Bell, Darcy 14 Asics Wests 27:23.76 -- Sinnett, Alexander 12 Asics Wests DQ 54.7.2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 27 Women 5000 M Walk Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Bell, Bridget 18 Asics Wests 28:23.16 2 Pengilley, Teegan 19 Bankstown Sp 29:09.57 3 Hickson, Alannah 15 Asics Wests 31:23.32 4 Smith, Casey 16 Kooringal -W 33:32.38

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 26 Men 1500 M Walk Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Strahl, Caleb 16 St. George D 7:54.48

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 25 Women 1500 M Walk Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Cassilles, Ciara 13 Westfields 7:07.72 2 Bektas, Jessey 13 Nepean Distr 8:35.53 3 Bektas, Abbey 13 Nepean Distr 8:35.55

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 24 Men 1500 M Run Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Peterson, Leo 29 U.T.S. North 4:08.86 2 Xia, Patrick 18 Randwick Bot 4:17.48 3 Ruiz Davila, Julio 24 Campbelltown 4:17.69 4 McIntosh, Kyle 26 Sutherland D 4:18.25 5 Joyce, Matthew 31 Cherrybrook 4:19.66 6 Cross, Andrew 48 Sutherland D 4:21.75 7 O'Brien, Earl 35 Asics Wests 4:24.29 8 Baptist, Lachlan 15 Westfields 4:27.96 9 Archer, Stephen 43 Hills Distri 4:31.63 10 Boomkamp, Maximilian 16 Hornsby Dist 4:38.33 11 Houston, Aaron 16 Orange Littl 4:41.14 Section 2 1 Etteridge, Jerome 19 Illawong Rev 4:39.99 2 Judge, Lincoln 13 RunCrew 4:47.13 3 Westwood, Matthew 14 Camden Athle 5:05.76 4 Burton, Joshua 32 Nepean Distr 5:07.33 5 Long, Benjamin 12 Westfields 5:14.58 6 Coles, Tony 59 Hills Distri 5:18.20 7 Bertucci, Christian 14 Campbelltown 5:37.06 8 Westwood, Benjamin 11 Westfields 5:49.08 9 Wendt, Jason 52 Sutherland D 5:55.47 ========================================================================== Name Age Centre Final H# Points ========================================================================== Final 1 Peterson, Leo 29 U.T.S. North 4:08.86 1 2 Xia, Patrick 18 Randwick Bot 4:17.48 1 3 Ruiz Davila, Julio 24 Campbelltown 4:17.69 1 4 McIntosh, Kyle 26 Sutherland D 4:18.25 1 5 Joyce, Matthew 31 Cherrybrook 4:19.66 1 6 Cross, Andrew 48 Sutherland D 4:21.75 1 7 O'Brien, Earl 35 Asics Wests 4:24.29 1 8 Baptist, Lachlan 15 Westfields 4:27.96 1 9 Archer, Stephen 43 Hills Distri 4:31.63 1 10 Boomkamp, Maximilian 16 Hornsby Dist 4:38.33 1 11 Etteridge, Jerome 19 Illawong Rev 4:39.99 2 12 Houston, Aaron 16 Orange Littl 4:41.14 1 13 Judge, Lincoln 13 RunCrew 4:47.13 2 14 Westwood, Matthew 14 Camden Athle 5:05.76 2 15 Burton, Joshua 32 Nepean Distr 5:07.33 2 16 Long, Benjamin 12 Westfields 5:14.58 2 17 Coles, Tony 59 Hills Distri 5:18.20 2 18 Bertucci, Christian 14 Campbelltown 5:37.06 2 19 Westwood, Benjamin 11 Westfields 5:49.08 2 20 Wendt, Jason 52 Sutherland D 5:55.47 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 23 Women 1500 M Run Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Middleton, Charlotte 50 Sydney Pacif 5:00.44 2 Stevill, Aiesha 15 Illawong Rev 5:03.42 3 Farre, Aaliya 13 Westfields 5:05.22 4 D'Ombrain, Hailey 14 Victory Runners 5:06.99 5 Bowrey, Katie 11 Cherrybrook 5:07.62 6 Clark, Bronte 12 Camden Athle 5:10.96 7 Gawel, Eva 11 Randwick Bot 5:13.98 8 Baxter, Stephanie 24 South Sydney 5:17.92 9 Dukes, Mabel 12 RunCrew 5:18.58 10 Newitt, Tessa 13 Asics Wests 5:24.92 11 Clayton, Charlotte 13 Hornsby Dist 5:33.21 12 Baptist, Isabella 11 Westfields 5:39.23 13 Baptist, Madeline 13 Westfields 5:43.18 14 Scott, Belinda 19 Asics Wests 5:43.85 15 Basman, Robyn 62 Illawong Rev 5:59.88 16 Ruiz Davila, Cecilia 18 Campbelltown 6:24.70

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 22 Men 200 M Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -0.8 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 24 Campbelltown 20.94 2 Asim, Abdoulie 28 U.T.S. North 20.97 3 Roberts, Will 21 Asics Wests 21.49 4 Whitehead, Hugo 21 U.T.S. North 21.64 5 Hanna, Michael 20 Illawong Rev 21.65 6 Rathore, Shakti 27 Sydney University 21.73 7 Blackley, Max 17 St Ignatius 25.63 Section 2 Wind: +0.0 1 Fokas, Mark 19 U.T.S. North 21.68 2 Stenmark, Louis 22 U.T.S. North 21.97 3 Baker, Phillip 18 Campbelltown 21.97 4 Mcpaul, James 21 Athletics Wo 21.98 5 Webb, Liam 21 Sydney Pacif 22.19 6 Khan, Nabill 20 Athletics NS 22.23 7 Ash, Lachlan 19 Campbelltown 22.77 8 Kermond, James 24 Bankstown Sp 22.95 Section 3 Wind: 1.9 1 Bell, Keegan 19 Athletics NS 21.68 2 Crowe, Matt 23 U.T.S. North 22.33 3 Chisholm, Cameron 24 Illawarra Bl 22.41 4 Livirizzi, Chris 23 Illawong Rev 22.42 5 Quintana, Ethan 16 U.T.S. North 22.53 6 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 22.63 7 Brown, Justin 24 Sydney Pacif 23.05 8 Vuong, Kenneth 30 Asics Wests 23.19 Section 4 Wind: -0.2 1 Hoyer, Brendan 26 Bankstown Sp 22.13 2 Mizzi, Damien 20 Sydney University 22.21 3 Jeffery, Aaron 22 U.T.S. North 22.52 4 Hunt, Thomas 19 U.T.S. North 22.63 5 Sultana, Sebastian 15 Campbelltown 22.69 6 Tucker, Thomas 19 Sydney University 22.86 7 Nolan, Daniel 27 U.T.S. North 23.19 Section 5 Wind: 0.1 1 Parsons, Adam 30 Campbelltown 22.90 2 Karamil, Vinay 26 Mounties Ath 23.03 3 Boadu, Emmanuel 17 Campbelltown 23.10 4 Peter, Abiatara 17 Campbelltown 23.27 5 Chaman, Amanat 26 University of Nsw 23.42 6 Hayashi, Sean 22 Sydney Pacif 23.46 7 Vasquez, Marco 27 Sydney University 23.97 Section 6 Wind: 0.9 1 Gordon, Joshua 19 Hills Distri 23.19 2 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 23.39 3 Maistry, William 16 Trinity Athl 23.43 4 Muhana, Maan 29 Sydney University 23.62 5 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 23.63 6 Almoail, Adam 15 Nepean Distr 23.88 7 Noyeaux, Sean 20 St. George D 23.95 8 D'Arcy, Jack 23 Campbelltown 24.33 Section 7 Wind: -1.1 1 Dueza, Ryan 19 Campbelltown 23.49 2 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 23.70 3 Cai, Desmond 21 University of Nsw 23.83 4 Archer, Blake 17 Hills Distri 24.05 5 Christie, Jake 15 Winston Hill 24.17 6 Bridger, Adam 15 St. George D 24.21 7 Li, Christopher 22 University of Nsw 24.29 8 Bridger, Jack 17 St. George D 25.24 Section 8 Wind: -0.4 1 Saldana, Fernando 23 Sydney University 23.95 2 Saadi, Muhammadhadi 19 St. George D 23.96 3 Cullen, Robbie 16 Cherrybrook 24.12 4 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 24.20 5 White, Ben 16 Campbelltown 24.27 6 Rosette, Jarvis 14 Illawong Rev 24.93 7 Wearne, Shaun 36 Mounties Ath 26.18 Section 9 Wind: -0.3 1 Myant, Will 23 Asics Wests 23.96 2 Perry, Xavier 12 Nepean Distr 25.40 3 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 25.51 4 Gowdy, Rowan 14 Campbelltown 25.63 5 Hughes, Darren 57 Athletics NS 25.89 6 Konstantinoff, Maximus 13 Nepean Distr 25.96 Section 10 Wind: 0.9 1 Jones, Ryan 19 Cherrybrook 24.66 2 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 23 St. George D 25.04 3 Rawal, Ankit 13 Campbelltown 25.39 4 chiarella, sebastian 14 Sydney Pacif 25.90 5 Catzel, Ryan 45 Balmain Athl 26.00 6 Bond, Harrison 14 Camden Athle 26.13 7 Elliott, Hamish 12 St Ignatius 26.28 8 Oyoo, Derrick 12 Campbelltown 28.73 Section 11 Wind: -2.2 1 Menon, Kunal 14 Westfields 25.93 2 Wardecki, Krzysztof 52 Balmain Athl 26.25 3 Savoca, Cristiano 14 Trinity Athl 27.33 4 Hunt, Matthew 14 U.T.S. North 27.41 5 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfields 27.56 6 Shearsby, David 64 Sydney Pacif 28.07 Section 12 Wind: -0.1 1 Hennessey, Xavier 13 Cherrybrook 26.32 2 Stewart, Gabriel 11 Trinity Athl 29.48 3 giesler, rob 61 Nepean Distr 30.01 4 Blackley, Oscar 15 St Ignatius 30.27 5 Kratochvil, Karel 63 Athletics East 30.58 6 Carey, Alan 70 Blacktown Ci 30.86 =============================================================================== Name Age Centre Final Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Final 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 24 Campbelltown 20.94 -0.8 1 2 Asim, Abdoulie 28 U.T.S. North 20.97 -0.8 1 3 Roberts, Will 21 Asics Wests 21.49 -0.8 1 4 Whitehead, Hugo 21 U.T.S. North 21.64 -0.8 1 5 Hanna, Michael 20 Illawong Rev 21.65 -0.8 1 6 Fokas, Mark 19 U.T.S. North 21.68 +0.0 2 6 Bell, Keegan 19 Athletics NS 21.68 1.9 3 8 Rathore, Shakti 27 Sydney University 21.73 -0.8 1 9 Baker, Phillip 18 Campbelltown 21.97 +0.0 2 9 Stenmark, Louis 22 U.T.S. North 21.97 +0.0 2 11 Mcpaul, James 21 Athletics Wo 21.98 +0.0 2 12 Hoyer, Brendan 26 Bankstown Sp 22.13 -0.2 4 13 Webb, Liam 21 Sydney Pacif 22.19 +0.0 2 14 Mizzi, Damien 20 Sydney University 22.21 -0.2 4 15 Khan, Nabill 20 Athletics NS 22.23 +0.0 2 16 Crowe, Matt 23 U.T.S. North 22.33 1.9 3 17 Chisholm, Cameron 24 Illawarra Bl 22.41 1.9 3 18 Livirizzi, Chris 23 Illawong Rev 22.42 1.9 3 19 Jeffery, Aaron 22 U.T.S. North 22.52 -0.2 4 20 Quintana, Ethan 16 U.T.S. North 22.53 1.9 3 21 Hunt, Thomas 19 U.T.S. North 22.63 -0.2 4 21 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 22.63 1.9 3 23 Sultana, Sebastian 15 Campbelltown 22.69 -0.2 4 24 Ash, Lachlan 19 Campbelltown 22.77 +0.0 2 25 Tucker, Thomas 19 Sydney University 22.86 -0.2 4 26 Parsons, Adam 30 Campbelltown 22.90 0.1 5 27 Kermond, James 24 Bankstown Sp 22.95 +0.0 2 28 Karamil, Vinay 26 Mounties Ath 23.03 0.1 5 29 Brown, Justin 24 Sydney Pacif 23.05 1.9 3 30 Boadu, Emmanuel 17 Campbelltown 23.10 0.1 5 31 Vuong, Kenneth 30 Asics Wests 23.19 1.9 3 31 Gordon, Joshua 19 Hills Distri 23.19 0.9 6 31 Nolan, Daniel 27 U.T.S. North 23.19 -0.2 4 34 Peter, Abiatara 17 Campbelltown 23.27 0.1 5 35 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 23.39 0.9 6 36 Chaman, Amanat 26 University of Nsw 23.42 0.1 5 37 Maistry, William 16 Trinity Athl 23.43 0.9 6 38 Hayashi, Sean 22 Sydney Pacif 23.46 0.1 5 39 Dueza, Ryan 19 Campbelltown 23.49 -1.1 7 40 Muhana, Maan 29 Sydney University 23.62 0.9 6 41 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 23.63 0.9 6 42 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 23.70 -1.1 7 43 Cai, Desmond 21 University of Nsw 23.83 -1.1 7 44 Almoail, Adam 15 Nepean Distr 23.88 0.9 6 45 Noyeaux, Sean 20 St. George D 23.95 0.9 6 45 Saldana, Fernando 23 Sydney University 23.95 -0.4 8 47 Myant, Will 23 Asics Wests 23.96 -0.3 9 47 Saadi, Muhammadhadi 19 St. George D 23.96 -0.4 8 49 Vasquez, Marco 27 Sydney University 23.97 0.1 5 50 Archer, Blake 17 Hills Distri 24.05 -1.1 7 51 Cullen, Robbie 16 Cherrybrook 24.12 -0.4 8 52 Christie, Jake 15 Winston Hill 24.17 -1.1 7 53 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 24.20 -0.4 8 54 Bridger, Adam 15 St. George D 24.21 -1.1 7 55 White, Ben 16 Campbelltown 24.27 -0.4 8 56 Li, Christopher 22 University of Nsw 24.29 -1.1 7 57 D'Arcy, Jack 23 Campbelltown 24.33 0.9 6 58 Jones, Ryan 19 Cherrybrook 24.66 0.9 10 59 Rosette, Jarvis 14 Illawong Rev 24.93 -0.4 8 60 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 23 St. George D 25.04 0.9 10 61 Bridger, Jack 17 St. George D 25.24 -1.1 7 62 Rawal, Ankit 13 Campbelltown 25.39 0.9 10 63 Perry, Xavier 12 Nepean Distr 25.40 -0.3 9 64 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 25.51 -0.3 9 65 Gowdy, Rowan 14 Campbelltown 25.63 -0.3 9 65 Blackley, Max 17 St Ignatius 25.63 -0.8 1 67 Hughes, Darren 57 Athletics NS 25.89 -0.3 9 68 chiarella, sebastian 14 Sydney Pacif 25.90 0.9 10 69 Menon, Kunal 14 Westfields 25.93 -2.2 11 70 Konstantinoff, Maximus 13 Nepean Distr 25.96 -0.3 9 71 Catzel, Ryan 45 Balmain Athl 26.00 0.9 10 72 Bond, Harrison 14 Camden Athle 26.13 0.9 10 73 Wearne, Shaun 36 Mounties Ath 26.18 -0.4 8 74 Wardecki, Krzysztof 52 Balmain Athl 26.25 -2.2 11 75 Elliott, Hamish 12 St Ignatius 26.28 0.9 10 76 Hennessey, Xavier 13 Cherrybrook 26.32 -0.1 12 77 Savoca, Cristiano 14 Trinity Athl 27.33 -2.2 11 78 Hunt, Matthew 14 U.T.S. North 27.41 -2.2 11 79 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfields 27.56 -2.2 11 80 Shearsby, David 64 Sydney Pacif 28.07 -2.2 11 81 Oyoo, Derrick 12 Campbelltown 28.73 0.9 10 82 Stewart, Gabriel 11 Trinity Athl 29.48 -0.1 12 83 giesler, rob 61 Nepean Distr 30.01 -0.1 12 84 Blackley, Oscar 15 St Ignatius 30.27 -0.1 12 85 Kratochvil, Karel 63 Athletics East 30.58 -0.1 12 86 Carey, Alan 70 Blacktown Ci 30.86 -0.1 12
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


Image for H12


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 21 Women 200 M Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 0.8 1 Pasternatsky, Larissa 29 Sydney University 23.58 2 Quirk, Monique 19 Campbelltown 23.59 3 Stevens, Maisie 20 Unattached 24.24 4 Mciver, Carlie 21 Illawong Rev 24.56 5 Cowie, Genevieve 25 Sydney University 24.58 6 Laurance, Jessica 17 Campbelltown 24.60 7 Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North 50.26 Section 2 Wind: -1.2 1 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Campbelltown 25.15 2 Fuller, Sundance 19 Campbelltown 25.42 3 Cranston, Louise 20 Campbelltown 25.53 4 Hicks, Caitlyn 20 Athletics NS 25.77 5 Pickering, Bronte 19 Campbelltown 25.92 6 Burrell, Sidney 17 Hills Distri 26.01 7 Sugiaman, Francesca 18 Cherrybrook 26.08 Section 3 Wind: -1.9 1 Mate, Brodee 22 Kembla Joggers Inc. 26.30 2 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfields 26.89 3 Peter, Esther 14 Campbelltown 27.02 4 Talaia, Nekea 13 Campbelltown 27.08 5 James, Sarah 27 Sutherland D 27.25 6 Seitaridis, Susie 23 Athletics Wo 27.42 7 Trikaliotis, Deyana 21 Campbelltown 27.45 8 Bates, Eva 15 U.T.S. North 28.31 Section 4 Wind: +0.0 1 Walker, Brooke 19 Camden Athle 26.40 2 Tilt, Lily 16 Hills Distri 27.03 3 Court, Mackenzie 16 Camden Athle 27.06 4 Fisher, Isabella 13 Cherrybrook 27.42 5 Tima, Layla 13 Westfields 27.67 6 Bowrey, Amie 19 Athletics NS 27.92 7 Lira-Loloa, Isabella 12 Mounties Ath 28.34 Section 5 Wind: +0.0 1 Thompson, Emily 23 University of Nsw 27.37 2 Trope, Amelie 13 Randwick Bot 27.70 3 Chauvin, Bianca 16 Camden Athle 27.72 4 Attard, Kaylee 12 Campbelltown 27.98 5 Millecamps, Eliette 12 Randwick Bot 27.99 6 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden Athle 28.21 7 mitchell, madison 13 Cherrybrook 28.45 Section 6 Wind: -0.3 1 Staples, Elizabeth 18 Cherrybrook 27.50 2 Kourembes, Jessica 17 Camden Athle 28.31 3 Giampietro, Ainsley 12 Blue Mountai 28.87 4 Case, Bianca 13 Hornsby Dist 29.14 5 Eyears, Sarah 33 Bankstown Sp 29.22 6 Philip, Alyssa 21 U.T.S. North 29.54 Section 7 Wind: -1.4 1 Albino, Rakeli 18 Hornsby Dist 29.26 2 Tanaki, Leisiliva Betty 11 Mounties Ath 31.43 3 Clayton, Josie 11 Hornsby Dist 31.86 4 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 16 U.T.S. North 32.46 5 Colley, Tamsin 18 Hills Distri 32.48 6 Flynn, Rina 58 Illawarra Bl 36.20 =============================================================================== Name Age Centre Final Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Final 1 Pasternatsky, Larissa 29 Sydney University 23.58 0.8 1 2 Quirk, Monique 19 Campbelltown 23.59 0.8 1 3 Stevens, Maisie 20 Unattached 24.24 0.8 1 4 Mciver, Carlie 21 Illawong Rev 24.56 0.8 1 5 Cowie, Genevieve 25 Sydney University 24.58 0.8 1 6 Laurance, Jessica 17 Campbelltown 24.60 0.8 1 7 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Campbelltown 25.15 -1.2 2 8 Fuller, Sundance 19 Campbelltown 25.42 -1.2 2 9 Cranston, Louise 20 Campbelltown 25.53 -1.2 2 10 Hicks, Caitlyn 20 Athletics NS 25.77 -1.2 2 11 Pickering, Bronte 19 Campbelltown 25.92 -1.2 2 12 Burrell, Sidney 17 Hills Distri 26.01 -1.2 2 13 Sugiaman, Francesca 18 Cherrybrook 26.08 -1.2 2 14 Mate, Brodee 22 Kembla Joggers Inc. 26.30 -1.9 3 15 Walker, Brooke 19 Camden Athle 26.40 +0.0 4 16 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfields 26.89 -1.9 3 17 Peter, Esther 14 Campbelltown 27.02 -1.9 3 18 Tilt, Lily 16 Hills Distri 27.03 +0.0 4 19 Court, Mackenzie 16 Camden Athle 27.06 +0.0 4 20 Talaia, Nekea 13 Campbelltown 27.08 -1.9 3 21 James, Sarah 27 Sutherland D 27.25 -1.9 3 22 Thompson, Emily 23 University of Nsw 27.37 +0.0 5 23 Fisher, Isabella 13 Cherrybrook 27.42 +0.0 4 23 Seitaridis, Susie 23 Athletics Wo 27.42 -1.9 3 25 Trikaliotis, Deyana 21 Campbelltown 27.45 -1.9 3 26 Staples, Elizabeth 18 Cherrybrook 27.50 -0.3 6 27 Tima, Layla 13 Westfields 27.67 +0.0 4 28 Trope, Amelie 13 Randwick Bot 27.70 +0.0 5 29 Chauvin, Bianca 16 Camden Athle 27.72 +0.0 5 30 Bowrey, Amie 19 Athletics NS 27.92 +0.0 4 31 Attard, Kaylee 12 Campbelltown 27.98 +0.0 5 32 Millecamps, Eliette 12 Randwick Bot 27.99 +0.0 5 33 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden Athle 28.21 +0.0 5 34 Kourembes, Jessica 17 Camden Athle 28.31 -0.3 6 34 Bates, Eva 15 U.T.S. North 28.31 -1.9 3 36 Lira-Loloa, Isabella 12 Mounties Ath 28.34 +0.0 4 37 mitchell, madison 13 Cherrybrook 28.45 +0.0 5 38 Giampietro, Ainsley 12 Blue Mountai 28.87 -0.3 6 39 Case, Bianca 13 Hornsby Dist 29.14 -0.3 6 40 Eyears, Sarah 33 Bankstown Sp 29.22 -0.3 6 41 Albino, Rakeli 18 Hornsby Dist 29.26 -1.4 7 42 Philip, Alyssa 21 U.T.S. North 29.54 -0.3 6 43 Tanaki, Leisiliva Betty 11 Mounties Ath 31.43 -1.4 7 44 Clayton, Josie 11 Hornsby Dist 31.86 -1.4 7 45 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 16 U.T.S. North 32.46 -1.4 7 46 Colley, Tamsin 18 Hills Distri 32.48 -1.4 7 47 Flynn, Rina 58 Illawarra Bl 36.20 -1.4 7 48 Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North 50.26 0.8 1
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 18 Men 200 M Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Almoail, Adam 15 Nepean Distr 29.38 -2.6 2 Hunt, Matthew 14 U.T.S. North 30.23 -2.6 3 Boccaletti, Marco 13 Cherrybrook 32.92 -2.6 4 Brown, Bronsen 13 Sydney Athle 36.38 -2.6
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:55 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 17 Women 200 M Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Hardy, Chynna 14 Sutherland D 31.75 -1.5 2 mitchell, madison 13 Cherrybrook 33.18 -1.5 3 Todd, Piper 12 Bankstown Sp 33.39 -1.5 4 Mitchell, Ava 12 Hornsby Dist 44.15 -1.5
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 16 Women 400 M Hurdles 76.2cm ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Mate, Brodee 22 Kembla Joggers Inc. 1:02.11 2 Seitaridis, Susie 23 Athletics Wo 1:06.55 Section 2 1 Bates, Eva 15 U.T.S. North 1:08.49 2 Visser, Milena 16 Cherrybrook 1:14.67 3 Kely, Sara 19 Cherrybrook 2:07.00 ========================================================================== Name Age Centre Final H# Points ========================================================================== Final 1 Mate, Brodee 22 Kembla Joggers Inc. 1:02.11 1 2 Seitaridis, Susie 23 Athletics Wo 1:06.55 1 3 Bates, Eva 15 U.T.S. North 1:08.49 2 4 Visser, Milena 16 Cherrybrook 1:14.67 2 5 Kely, Sara 19 Cherrybrook 2:07.00 2
Image for H1


Image for H2


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 15 Men 400 M Hurdles 84cm ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Cullen, Robbie 16 Cherrybrook 59.38
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 14 Men 400 M Hurdles 91.4cm ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Final 1 Hunt, Thomas 19 U.T.S. North 55.52 2 Atkinson, Jonathan 18 Bankstown Sp 1:02.18
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 13 Men 60 M Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 0.6 1 Baker, Phillip 18 Campbelltown 7.05 2 Hayashi, Sean 22 Sydney Pacif 7.06 3 Khan, Nabill 20 Athletics NS 7.12 4 Vuong, Kenneth 30 Asics Wests 7.14 5 Quintana, Ethan 16 U.T.S. North 7.32 5 Myant, Will 23 Asics Wests 7.36 6 McLean, Lachlan 32 Hills Distri 7.36 Section 2 Wind: -2.1 1 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 7.12 2 Bell, Keegan 19 Athletics NS 7.25 3 Ockert, George 27 Bankstown Sp 7.30 4 Stenmark, Louis 22 U.T.S. North 7.34 5 Ash, Lachlan 19 Campbelltown 7.41 6 Nolan, Daniel 27 U.T.S. North 7.49 7 Maistry, William 16 Trinity Athl 7.52 8 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 7.63 Section 3 Wind: -1.3 1 Boadu, Emmanuel 17 Campbelltown 7.34 2 Li, Christopher 22 University of Nsw 7.43 3 Dã¢â‚¬â„¢arcy, Jack 23 Campbelltown 7.49 4 Almoail, Adam 15 Nepean Distr 7.58 5 Dueza, Ryan 19 Campbelltown 7.59 6 Peter, Abiatara 17 Campbelltown 7.79 7 Konstantinoff, Maximus 13 Nepean Distr 8.15 8 Blackley, Max 17 St Ignatius 8.20 Section 4 Wind: -2.5 1 Muhana, Maan 29 Sydney University 7.53 2 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 7.62 3 Link, Jett 17 Athletics Wo 7.71 4 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 7.76 5 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 7.83 6 Lim, Simon 16 Mounties Ath 7.92 7 Hughes, Darren 57 Athletics NS 7.94 8 White, Ben 16 Campbelltown 8.09 Section 5 Wind: -2.3 1 Tucker, Thomas 19 Sydney University 7.33 2 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 8.11 3 Catzel, Ryan 45 Balmain Athl 8.17 4 Perry, Xavier 12 Nepean Distr 8.22 5 Wardecki, Krzysztof 52 Balmain Athl 8.28 6 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfields 8.37 7 Izzo, Herman 60 Sydney Pacif 8.50 Section 6 Wind: -0.3 1 Bridger, Jack 17 St. George D 7.72 2 Bridger, Adam 15 St. George D 7.74 3 chiarella, sebastian 14 Sydney Pacif 8.14 4 Hennessey, Xavier 13 Cherrybrook 8.18 5 Shearsby, David 64 Sydney Pacif 8.52 6 Oyoo, Derrick 12 Campbelltown 9.09 7 giesler, rob 61 Nepean Distr 9.28 8 Blackley, Oscar 15 St Ignatius 9.54 =============================================================================== Name Age Centre Final Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Final 1 Baker, Phillip 18 Campbelltown 7.05 0.6 1 2 Hayashi, Sean 22 Sydney Pacif 7.06 0.6 1 3 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 7.12 -2.1 2 3 Khan, Nabill 20 Athletics NS 7.12 0.6 1 5 Vuong, Kenneth 30 Asics Wests 7.14 0.6 1 6 Bell, Keegan 19 Athletics NS 7.25 -2.1 2 7 Ockert, George 27 Bankstown Sp 7.30 -2.1 2 8 Quintana, Ethan 16 U.T.S. North 7.32 0.6 1 9 Tucker, Thomas 19 Sydney University 7.33 -2.3 5 10 Stenmark, Louis 22 U.T.S. North 7.34 -2.1 2 10 Boadu, Emmanuel 17 Campbelltown 7.34 -1.3 3 12 Myant, Will 23 Asics Wests 7.36 0.6 1 12 McLean, Lachlan 32 Hills Distri 7.36 0.6 1 14 Ash, Lachlan 19 Campbelltown 7.41 -2.1 2 15 Li, Christopher 22 University of Nsw 7.43 -1.3 3 16 Nolan, Daniel 27 U.T.S. North 7.49 -2.1 2 16 Dã¢â‚¬â„¢arcy, Jack 23 Campbelltown 7.49 -1.3 3 18 Maistry, William 16 Trinity Athl 7.52 -2.1 2 19 Muhana, Maan 29 Sydney University 7.53 -2.5 4 20 Almoail, Adam 15 Nepean Distr 7.58 -1.3 3 21 Dueza, Ryan 19 Campbelltown 7.59 -1.3 3 22 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 7.62 -2.5 4 23 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 7.63 -2.1 2 24 Link, Jett 17 Athletics Wo 7.71 -2.5 4 25 Bridger, Jack 17 St. George D 7.72 -0.3 6 26 Bridger, Adam 15 St. George D 7.74 -0.3 6 27 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 7.76 -2.5 4 28 Peter, Abiatara 17 Campbelltown 7.79 -1.3 3 29 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 7.83 -2.5 4 30 Lim, Simon 16 Mounties Ath 7.92 -2.5 4 31 Hughes, Darren 57 Athletics NS 7.94 -2.5 4 32 White, Ben 16 Campbelltown 8.09 -2.5 4 33 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 8.11 -2.3 5 34 chiarella, sebastian 14 Sydney Pacif 8.14 -0.3 6 35 Konstantinoff, Maximus 13 Nepean Distr 8.15 -1.3 3 36 Catzel, Ryan 45 Balmain Athl 8.17 -2.3 5 37 Hennessey, Xavier 13 Cherrybrook 8.18 -0.3 6 38 Blackley, Max 17 St Ignatius 8.20 -1.3 3 39 Perry, Xavier 12 Nepean Distr 8.22 -2.3 5 40 Wardecki, Krzysztof 52 Balmain Athl 8.28 -2.3 5 41 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfields 8.37 -2.3 5 42 Izzo, Herman 60 Sydney Pacif 8.50 -2.3 5 43 Shearsby, David 64 Sydney Pacif 8.52 -0.3 6 44 Oyoo, Derrick 12 Campbelltown 9.09 -0.3 6 45 giesler, rob 61 Nepean Distr 9.28 -0.3 6 46 Blackley, Oscar 15 St Ignatius 9.54 -0.3 6
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 12 Women 60 M Open ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -4.8 1 Taddeo, Abbie 26 Illawong Rev 7.69 2 Pasternatsky, Larissa 29 Sydney University 7.81 3 Mciver, Carlie 21 Illawong Rev 8.01 4 Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North 8.02 5 Pickering, Bronte 19 Campbelltown 8.13 6 Burnett, Alysha 23 Cherrybrook 8.33 7 Miller, Madeleine 26 Kembla Joggers Inc. 8.39 8 Parr, Ashleigh 26 Illawong Rev 8.40 Section 2 Wind: -3.0 1 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Campbelltown 8.02 2 Thompson, Emily 23 University of Nsw 8.54 3 Trope, Amelie 13 Randwick Bot 8.58 4 Tima, Layla 13 Westfields 8.62 5 Trikaliotis, Deyana 21 Campbelltown 8.64 6 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden Athle 8.77 7 Millecamps, Eliette 12 Randwick Bot 8.84 Section 3 Wind: -1.7 1 Walker, Brooke 19 Camden Athle 8.22 2 James, Sarah 27 Sutherland D 8.37 3 Peter, Esther 14 Campbelltown 8.46 4 Strong, Kylie 53 Athletics NS 8.68 5 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfields 8.95 6 Ellis, Caroline 46 Epping Distr 9.11 Section 4 Wind: -3.3 1 Fuller, Sundance 19 Campbelltown 8.11 2 Albino, Rakeli 18 Hornsby Dist 9.08 3 Todd, Piper 12 Bankstown Sp 9.18 4 Goetz, Molly 15 Sutherland D 9.42 5 Giampietro, Ainsley 12 Blue Mountai 9.49 6 Flynn, Rina 58 Illawarra Bl 11.02 7 Taylor, Jill 65 Cherrybrook 11.28 =============================================================================== Name Age Centre Final Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Final 1 Taddeo, Abbie 26 Illawong Rev 7.69 -4.8 1 2 Pasternatsky, Larissa 29 Sydney University 7.81 -4.8 1 3 Mciver, Carlie 21 Illawong Rev 8.01 -4.8 1 4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Campbelltown 8.02 -3.0 2 4 Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North 8.02 -4.8 1 6 Fuller, Sundance 19 Campbelltown 8.11 -3.3 4 7 Pickering, Bronte 19 Campbelltown 8.13 -4.8 1 8 Walker, Brooke 19 Camden Athle 8.22 -1.7 3 9 Burnett, Alysha 23 Cherrybrook 8.33 -4.8 1 10 James, Sarah 27 Sutherland D 8.37 -1.7 3 11 Miller, Madeleine 26 Kembla Joggers Inc. 8.39 -4.8 1 12 Parr, Ashleigh 26 Illawong Rev 8.40 -4.8 1 13 Peter, Esther 14 Campbelltown 8.46 -1.7 3 14 Thompson, Emily 23 University of Nsw 8.54 -3.0 2 15 Trope, Amelie 13 Randwick Bot 8.58 -3.0 2 16 Tima, Layla 13 Westfields 8.62 -3.0 2 17 Trikaliotis, Deyana 21 Campbelltown 8.64 -3.0 2 18 Strong, Kylie 53 Athletics NS 8.68 -1.7 3 19 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden Athle 8.77 -3.0 2 20 Millecamps, Eliette 12 Randwick Bot 8.84 -3.0 2 21 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfields 8.95 -1.7 3 22 Albino, Rakeli 18 Hornsby Dist 9.08 -3.3 4 23 Ellis, Caroline 46 Epping Distr 9.11 -1.7 3 24 Todd, Piper 12 Bankstown Sp 9.18 -3.3 4 25 Goetz, Molly 15 Sutherland D 9.42 -3.3 4 26 Giampietro, Ainsley 12 Blue Mountai 9.49 -3.3 4 27 Flynn, Rina 58 Illawarra Bl 11.02 -3.3 4 28 Taylor, Jill 65 Cherrybrook 11.28 -3.3 4
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 9 Women 80 M Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Todd, Piper 12 Bankstown Sp 13.27 -0.5 2 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfields 14.50 -0.5 3 Ellis, Caroline 46 Epping Distr 17.23 -0.5 4 Mikan, Catherine 12 U.T.S. North 17.78 -0.5 5 Mitchell, Ava 12 Hornsby Dist 18.70 -0.5
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 7 Women 90 M Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Hardy, Chynna 14 Sutherland D 14.58 -3.0 2 Smithson, Elizabeth 14 Sutherland D 17.03 -3.0
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 8 Men 90 M Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 13.94 -5.5 2 Hennessey, Xavier 13 Cherrybrook 15.23 -5.5 3 Brown, Bronsen 13 Sydney Athle 16.24 -5.5
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 6 Women 100 M Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Tilt, Lily 16 Hills Distri 15.97 -0.6
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 5 Men 100 M Hurdles 84cm ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Izzo, Herman 60 Sydney Pacif 16.88 -2.6
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 4 Women 100 M Hurdles 84cm ======================================================================= Name Age Centre Final Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -2.6 1 Taddeo, Abbie 26 Illawong Rev 13.73 2 Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North 14.78 Section 2 Wind: -0.6 1 Parr, Ashleigh 26 Illawong Rev 15.37 2 Bowrey, Amie 19 Athletics NS 16.23 =============================================================================== Name Age Centre Final Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Final 1 Taddeo, Abbie 26 Illawong Rev 13.73 -2.6 1 2 Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North 14.78 -2.6 1 3 Parr, Ashleigh 26 Illawong Rev 15.37 -0.6 2 4 Bowrey, Amie 19 Athletics NS 16.23 -0.6 2
Image for H1


Image for H2


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 3 Men 110 M Hurdles 91.4cm ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final -- Link, Jett 17 Athletics Wo NT NWI

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 6:54 PM Campbelltown Interclub - 12/12/2020 Campbelltown Athletics Track Event 1 Men 110 M Hurdles 106.7cm ============================================================================ Name Age Centre Final Wind Points ============================================================================ Final 1 Hough, Nick 27 Sydney University 14.33 0.3 2 Diamond, Alec 23 U.T.S. North 15.07 0.3
Photofinish Image


My UTS Norths