All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 29 Mixed Javelin Throw Division 4 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Apel, Vanessa W14 Hills Distri 38.64m 500g 37.69m 31.39m 38.64m 37.45m 2 Barnes, Rhys M16 Illawarra Bl 25.47m 700g 25.47m 21.35m 25.35m 18.97m 3 Goddard, Jett M12 Nowra Athlet 25.09m 500g 25.09m 20.19m 22.91m 20.79m 4 Jones, Warren M40 U.T.S. North 24.92m 800g 24.16m 24.92m FOUL PASS 5 Hazelton, Emma W13 Camden Athle 22.15m 500g 21.01m 20.48m 22.15m 20.39m 6 Cranston, Louise W20 Campbelltown 20.14m 600g FOUL FOUL FOUL 20.14m 7 Simon, Morgan` W12 Illawarra Bl 18.85m 400g FOUL 18.05m 18.85m FOUL 8 Dehn, Renae W21 Westfields 18.51m 600g 16.54m 17.73m FOUL 18.51m 9 Dos Santos, Rebecca W30 Illawarra Bl 17.84m 600g 15.13m 17.11m 17.84m 16.56m 10 Neto, Kaitlyn W23 Illawarra Bl 16.11m 600g 13.46m 13.29m 15.44m 16.11m 11 Fokas, Mark M19 U.T.S. North 16.10m 800g 16.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Murphy, Takoda M12 Trinity Athl ND 600g FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Roberts, Alannah W13 Trinity Athl DNS -- Rodda, Andrew M51 Illawarra Bl DNS -- Tattersall, Kaitlin W13 Camden Athle DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 24 Mixed Triple Jump Division 3 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Roets, Lara W15 Athletics East 10.54m 3.0 FOUL 10.54m(3.0) 10.28m(4.8) 10.22m(4.3) 2 Thickett, Ethan M17 Illawarra Bl 10.12m 2.2 9.38m(2.6) 9.48m(3.1) 10.12m(2.2) PASS 3 Koot, Sarah-anne W13 Cherrybrook 10.05m 3.1 9.84m(4.6) 9.64m(3.9) 9.74m(2.5) 10.05m(3.1) 4 Lau, Andrew M18 Illawarra Bl 10.04m 3.2 9.82m(3.0) 9.99m(2.8) 10.02m(3.9) 10.04m(3.2) 5 Luey, Sarah W13 Athletics East 9.94m 3.0 9.50m(5.0) 9.81m(3.0) 9.54m(4.6) 9.94m(3.0) 6 Thebridge, Jimmy M11 U.T.S. North 9.78m 3.4 9.31m(3.4) 9.78m(3.4) PASS PASS 7 Best, Koben M11 Westfields 9.60m 3.6 9.60m(3.6) 9.28m(3.7) 9.11m(2.5) 9.40m(4.0) 8 Attard, Paige W13 Campbelltown 9.54m 3.6 9.38m(4.3) 9.39m(NWI) 9.54m(3.6) 9.44m(3.6) 9 de Vries, Sarah W28 Illawarra Bl 9.42m 2.2 9.42m(2.2) 9.39m(5.0) 9.37m(2.3) 9.09m(3.3) 10 Hewitt, Maiya W11 Athletics Wo 9.38m 1.4 9.29m(3.1) 9.23m(3.2) 9.09m(4.2) 9.38m(1.4) 11 Stewart, Gabriel M11 Trinity Athl 9.34m 5.8 8.93m(3.4) 9.10m(2.2) 9.34m(5.8) 9.22m(2.3) 12 Tattersall, Kaitlin W13 Camden Athle 9.33m 3.0 9.11m(2.5) 9.23m(2.6) 9.28m(4.7) 9.33m(3.0) 13 Scodellaro, Thomas M11 Sydney Pacific 9.15m 5.0 8.99m(2.3) 9.15m(5.0) PASS PASS 14 Wallace, Abbey W14 Illawarra Bl 9.05m 3.1 9.05m(3.1) 8.85m(3.3) 8.54m(2.1) PASS 15 Burford, Angelina W11 Hills Distri 8.60m 2.1 7.39m(3.3) 8.60m(2.1) 7.96m(3.0) 8.21m(1.7) 16 Dehn, Renae W21 Westfields 7.89m 3.8 7.89m(3.8) PASS FOUL(3.4) 7.75m(2.6) -- Rodda, Andrew M51 Illawarra Bl DNS NWI

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 26 Mixed Triple Jump Division 2 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kelly, Evander M14 Campbelltown 13.01m 2.7 13.00m(3.1) 13.01m(2.7) FOUL 12.58m(3.1) 2 Facer, Zachary M14 Asics Wests 12.27m 3.6 11.31m(3.8) 11.66m(2.4) 12.27m(3.6) 12.19m(2.1) 3 Nourdine, Clara W15 Trinity Athl 11.89m 2.0 11.89m(2.0) 9.56m(3.8) 11.67m(2.5) 11.63m(1.9) 4 Webb, Tara W14 Cherrybrook 11.34m 3.3 11.34m(3.3) 11.25m(3.2) FOUL(4.1) 11.15m(3.4) 5 Idris, Raphaila W14 Campbelltown 11.20m 3.5 FOUL FOUL(1.5) 11.20m(3.5) FOUL(2.9) 6 Murphy, Indiana M14 Trinity Athl 10.97m 3.0 FOUL FOUL FOUL(3.0) 10.97m(3.0) 7 Philip, Alyssa W21 U.T.S. North 10.96m 2.0 10.53m(3.6) 9.79m(3.1) 10.81m(4.4) 10.96m(2.0) 8 Tozer, Rosie W18 Athletics Wo 10.91m 3.6 10.32m(NWI) 10.78m(1.7) 10.91m(3.6) 10.86m(3.3) 9 Ferrier, Cameron M16 Asics Wests 10.89m 2.4 10.31m(2.7) 10.79m(2.8) 10.79m(2.6) 10.89m(2.4) 10 Louison-Roe, Izobelle W13 St. George D 10.66m 2.5 10.38m(2.9) 10.39m(2.2) 10.48m(4.5) 10.66m(2.5) 11 Apel, Vanessa W14 Hills Distri 9.97m 4.2 9.64m(2.6) 9.94m(4.8) 9.88m(4.0) 9.97m(4.2) 12 Hewitt, Ella W13 Athletics Wo 9.91m 3.9 9.69m(2.4) 9.91m(3.9) 9.64m(4.9) 9.53m(2.6) 13 Murphy, Takoda M12 Trinity Athl 9.09m 2.7 8.84m(4.5) 8.82m(3.3) 8.68m(2.9) 9.09m(2.7) -- Watson, Joshua M17 Balmain Athl DNS NWI -- Murphy, Ellen W14 Balmain Athl DNS NWI -- Nadaya-Harb, Audrey W14 Westfields DNS NWI -- Paki, Talahn W14 Hills Distri DNS NWI

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 28 Mixed Triple Jump Division 1 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Murphy, Connor M19 Sydney University 15.86m 2.6 15.50m(2.8) FOUL FOUL 15.86m(2.6) 2 Jones, Ryan M19 Cherrybrook 13.11m 2.1 13.11m(2.1) 13.06m(1.0) FOUL 12.75m(2.5) 3 Zhao, Pengfei M15 Hills Distri 12.96m 2.4 12.39m(2.4) 12.21m(3.3) 12.93m(2.9) 12.96m(2.4) 4 York, Alexandra W17 Trinity Athl 12.57m 2.4 12.05m(2.4) 12.57m(2.4) 12.56m(4.0) 12.21m(2.9) 5 Guy, Erin W27 Trinity Athl 12.53m 4.4 12.35m(2.2) 12.47m(2.2) FOUL 12.53m(4.4) 6 Brimble, Nakeisha W16 Trinity Athl 12.23m 2.6 12.08m(4.7) 12.23m(2.6) FOUL(2.6) 12.21m(NWI) 7 Petersen, Alexandra W21 Trinity Athl 12.10m 4.4 11.00m(NWI) 12.10m(4.4) 11.55m(2.1) 11.77m(3.4) -- Louison-Roe, Jay M17 St. George D DNS NWI -- Pappas, Cameron M24 Trinity Athl DNS NWI

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 27 Mixed Javelin Throw Division 3 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Del Popolo, Alexander M16 Illawarra Bl 54.74m 700g 51.46m 54.74m 53.40m FOUL 2 Kitteringham, Baxter M15 St. George D 53.11m 700g 52.64m FOUL 53.11m 51.39m 3 Cook, Ethan M13 Nepean Distr 38.78m 600g 38.78m 36.16m 35.17m 36.15m 4 Coburn, Liam M15 Asics Wests 38.68m 700g 37.42m 33.25m 38.68m 37.36m 5 Allport, Lilly W13 Glenbrook Li 35.15m 500g 31.21m 31.75m 35.15m 30.99m 6 Jeal, Cooper M15 Nepean Distr 33.61m 700g 29.84m 31.70m 33.61m 30.47m 7 Packer, Jacinta W15 Asics Wests 31.33m 500g 31.33m 29.10m FOUL 31.03m 8 Lau, Andrew M18 Illawarra Bl 31.11m 800g 30.57m 31.11m 29.90m 30.65m 9 Daw, Thomas M13 Glenbrook Li 30.90m 600g 30.90m 30.67m 29.74m 29.65m 10 Hicks, Caitlyn W20 Hills Distri 30.83m 600g 29.49m 29.01m 30.83m 30.79m 11 Todd, Piper W12 Bankstown Sp 30.24m 400g 27.72m 26.03m 28.84m 30.24m 12 Tilt, Lily W16 Hills Distri 29.46m 500g 23.32m 23.15m 25.69m 29.46m 13 Wallace, Abbey W14 Illawarra Bl 23.27m 500g FOUL 22.07m 23.27m 21.15m -- Way, Eve W17 St. George D ND 500g FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Murphy, Samuel M17 Balmain Athl DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 25 Mixed Javelin Throw Division 2 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Camilleri, Toby M14 Campbelltown 48.15m 600g 48.15m 42.77m 42.18m 41.20m 2 Masters, Jakob M16 Westfields 46.70m 700g 46.70m 46.52m FOUL 3 Capararo, Samuel M16 Asics Wests 45.82m 700g 42.97m 45.82m 44.81m 43.09m 4 Kohlrusch, Andrew M55 Balmain Athl 44.84m 700g 40.93m 44.84m 42.87m PASS 5 Bell, Connor M14 Camden Athle 42.98m 600g 42.98m FOUL 40.43m 35.16m 6 Eksteen, Ruann M13 Sydney Pacific 41.30m 600g 41.30m 39.69m 36.72m FOUL 7 Hahn, Finlay M15 Asics Wests 41.08m 600g 39.26m 41.08m 39.69m 33.35m 8 Packer, Bianca W16 Asics Wests 38.74m 500g 38.74m 34.60m FOUL FOUL 9 Shine, Kiara W16 Balmain Athl 38.60m 500g 38.60m 34.83m FOUL 31.76m 10 Patriarca, Cora W30 U.T.S. North 38.52m 600g 35.95m 36.17m 38.52m 35.59m 11 Kely, Anna W16 Cherrybrook 38.43m 500g 35.83m 38.43m 36.54m 33.28m 12 Harris, Isabel W14 Sydney Pacific 37.84m 500g 37.84m FOUL FOUL PASS 13 MacPherson, Lili W15 St. George D 36.95m 500g 36.64m 36.95m FOUL 36.40m 14 Levy, Ariana W15 Campbelltown 35.37m 500g 33.94m 35.37m 32.30m 31.21m -- Watson, Andrew M51 Balmain Athl DNS -- Kitteringham, Baxter M15 St. George D DNS -- Watson, Joshua M17 Balmain Athl DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 23 Mixed Javelin Throw Division 1 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Crandell, John M29 Asics Wests 60.47m 800g FOUL 60.47m 59.48m 58.81m 2 Bell, Jonathan M20 Sydney Pacific 60.05m 800g 54.16m 60.05m 54.68m 55.44m 3 Simmons, Kane M18 Asics Wests 54.08m 800g FOUL 47.87m FOUL 54.08m 4 Davidson, Lianna W18 Asics Wests 46.63m 600g 42.34m 46.63m 41.91m FOUL 5 Richardson, Jessica W17 Wallsend Rsl 40.13m 600g 36.78m 38.45m 40.13m 39.68m 6 Gibson, Brianna W21 Sydney University 40.05m 600g 38.48m 37.94m 40.05m 39.06m 7 Bowrey, Amie W19 Cherrybrook 38.92m 600g 37.14m FOUL 38.92m 34.53m 8 Markoski, Emily W18 St. George D 37.90m 600g FOUL 33.45m FOUL 37.90m -- Nicholson, Luke M16 Sutherland D DNS -- Del Popolo, Alexander M16 Illawarra Bl DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 20 Men 400 Metre Para ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Newton, Zane 15 Hills Distri 1:06.07 -- Tissera, Alejandro 47 Asics Wests DNS
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 19 Women 400 Metre Para ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Colwell, Charlize 13 Athletics Wo 1:18.46
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 16 Men 200 Metre Para ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Tirado - T13, James 18 Randwick Bot 25.39 3.5 2 Newton, Zane 15 Hills Distri 27.08 3.5 3 Mitchell, Patrick 23 Athletics Wo 28.58 3.5 4 Love, Jackson 14 Sydney Pacific 32.10 3.5 5 Georgallis, Christian 19 Hills Distri 32.86 3.5 6 Engesser, Matthew 13 Hills Distri 33.99 3.5
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 15 Women 200 Metre Para ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 16 U.T.S. North 32.12 4.1 2 Warton, Sybella 13 U.T.S. North 32.84 4.1 3 Colwell, Charlize 13 Athletics Wo 34.04 4.1
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 2 Men 100 Metre Para ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Newton, Zane 15 Hills Distri 13.02 3.5 2 Mitchell, Patrick 23 Athletics Wo 14.03 3.5 3 Love, Jackson 14 Sydney Pacific 15.24 3.5 4 Georgallis, Christian 19 Hills Distri 15.66 3.5
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 1 Women 100 Metre Para ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Symonds, Karlee 18 Athletics Wo 15.24 2.4 2 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 16 U.T.S. North 15.55 2.4 3 Warton, Sybella 13 U.T.S. North 15.77 2.4
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 22 Men 400 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Mcpaul, James 21 Athletics Wo 48.29 2 Livirizzi, Chris 23 Illawong Rev 49.73 3 Miraglia, Marcus 22 Athletics NS 50.15 4 Chisholm, Cameron 24 Illawarra Bl 50.29 5 Ash, Lachlan 19 Campbelltown 50.85 6 Laurendet, Rohan 24 Illawong Rev 51.29 7 McKay, Luke 17 St. George D 52.13 8 Burns, Ewan 17 Knox Grammar School 52.80 Section 2 1 Jeffery, Aaron 22 U.T.S. North 51.00 2 Peter, Abiatara 17 Campbelltown 51.60 3 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 51.74 4 Youssef, Hadi 23 Bankstown Sp 52.23 5 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 19 Nowra Athlet 54.90 6 Dyball, William 15 Nowra Athlet 55.31 -- Baker, Joshua 22 Campbelltown DNF Section 3 1 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 53.08 2 Dueza, Ryan 19 Campbelltown 53.24 3 Sigaki Martins de Je, Da 23 Campbelltown 53.50 4 Holland, Jai 16 Bankstown Sp 54.22 5 Martin, Tim 22 Coffs Harbou 54.52 6 Samsa, Daniel 24 Bankstown Sp 55.29 7 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 56.62 Section 4 1 Kelly, Evander 14 Campbelltown 53.23 2 Rosette, Jarvis 14 Illawong Rev 53.96 3 Hay, Nash 16 Nowra Athlet 56.65 4 Jeal, Cooper 15 Nepean Distr 56.76 5 Caswell, Reilly 13 Nowra Athlet 59.87 6 Roberts, Ethan 16 Camden Athle 1:03.40 -- Nicholls, Lachlan 17 Blue Mountai DNS Section 5 1 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 56.63 2 Tissera, Emiliano 21 Asics Wests 58.72 3 Duncan, Thomas 13 Nowra Athlet 58.88 4 Tirado - T13, James 18 Randwick Bot 1:00.16 5 Williams, Adrian 53 Sutherland D 1:01.46 6 Tissera, Alejandro 47 Asics Wests 1:07.52 7 Rodda, Andrew 51 Illawarra Bl 1:11.94 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Mcpaul, James 21 Athletics Wo 48.29 1 2 Livirizzi, Chris 23 Illawong Rev 49.73 1 3 Miraglia, Marcus 22 Athletics NS 50.15 1 4 Chisholm, Cameron 24 Illawarra Bl 50.29 1 5 Ash, Lachlan 19 Campbelltown 50.85 1 6 Jeffery, Aaron 22 U.T.S. North 51.00 2 7 Laurendet, Rohan 24 Illawong Rev 51.29 1 8 Peter, Abiatara 17 Campbelltown 51.60 2 9 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 51.74 2 10 McKay, Luke 17 St. George D 52.13 1 11 Youssef, Hadi 23 Bankstown Sp 52.23 2 12 Burns, Ewan 17 Knox Grammar School 52.80 1 13 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 53.08 3 14 Kelly, Evander 14 Campbelltown 53.23 4 15 Dueza, Ryan 19 Campbelltown 53.24 3 16 Sigaki Martins de Je, Da 23 Campbelltown 53.50 3 17 Rosette, Jarvis 14 Illawong Rev 53.96 4 18 Holland, Jai 16 Bankstown Sp 54.22 3 19 Martin, Tim 22 Coffs Harbou 54.52 3 20 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 19 Nowra Athlet 54.90 2 21 Samsa, Daniel 24 Bankstown Sp 55.29 3 22 Dyball, William 15 Nowra Athlet 55.31 2 23 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 56.62 3 24 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 56.63 5 25 Hay, Nash 16 Nowra Athlet 56.65 4 26 Jeal, Cooper 15 Nepean Distr 56.76 4 27 Tissera, Emiliano 21 Asics Wests 58.72 5 28 Duncan, Thomas 13 Nowra Athlet 58.88 5 29 Caswell, Reilly 13 Nowra Athlet 59.87 4 30 Tirado - T13, James 18 Randwick Bot 1:00.16 5 31 Williams, Adrian 53 Sutherland D 1:01.46 5 32 Roberts, Ethan 16 Camden Athle 1:03.40 4 33 Tissera, Alejandro 47 Asics Wests 1:07.52 5 34 Rodda, Andrew 51 Illawarra Bl 1:11.94 5 -- Baker, Joshua 22 Campbelltown DNF 2 -- Nicholls, Lachlan 17 Blue Mountai DNS 4
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 21 Women 400 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Carli, Sarah 26 Kembla Joggers Inc. 54.66 2 Ferrier, Caitlyn 18 Asics Wests 55.09 3 Dunne, Tierney 18 Athletics Wo 57.66 4 Betham, Damita 14 Campbelltown 58.10 5 Buchanan, Tayissa 14 Athletics Wo 59.45 6 Seitaridis, Susie 23 Athletics Wo 59.70 7 Ezeoke, Chelsea 14 Illawarra Bl 1:00.97 -- Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw DNS Section 2 1 Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah 18 Bankstown Sp 58.44 2 Byers, Monique 23 Illawarra Bl 1:00.11 3 Connelly, Laylah 14 Victory Runners 1:00.64 4 Tilt, Lily 16 Hills Distri 1:01.00 5 Briffa, Renee 45 U.T.S. North 1:01.22 6 Drake, Riana 24 Illawarra Bl 1:04.98 -- Holland, Baylee 17 Bankstown Sp DNS Section 3 1 Page, Emily 17 Hills Distri 1:00.54 2 Murray, Cheyenne 12 Bankstown Sp 1:02.56 3 Greenhalgh, Olivia 14 Bankstown Sp 1:03.53 4 Colusso, Ella 13 Bankstown Sp 1:03.58 5 Gibson, Naomi 14 Athletics Wo 1:03.68 6 de Vries, Sarah 28 Illawarra Bl 1:05.47 -- Kourembes, Jessica 17 Camden Athle DQ TR 16.8 Section 4 1 Hicks, Caitlyn 20 Hills Distri 1:02.06 2 Way, Eve 17 St. George D 1:05.46 3 Hazelton, Emma 13 Camden Athle 1:06.59 4 Todd, Piper 12 Bankstown Sp 1:08.21 5 Dyball, Ella 16 Nowra Athlet 1:09.22 -- Royal, Channary 13 Illawong Rev DNS Section 5 1 Hewitt, Maiya 11 Athletics Wo 1:06.02 2 Clark, Bronte 12 Camden Athle 1:08.33 3 Marshall, Ruby 14 Nowra Athlet 1:09.00 4 Hogg, Jessica 23 Illawarra Bl 1:09.46 -- Suttor, Robyn 61 Mounties Ath DNS -- Quee, Annissa 13 Hills Distri DNS ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Carli, Sarah 26 Kembla Joggers Inc. 54.66 1 2 Ferrier, Caitlyn 18 Asics Wests 55.09 1 3 Dunne, Tierney 18 Athletics Wo 57.66 1 4 Betham, Damita 14 Campbelltown 58.10 1 5 Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah 18 Bankstown Sp 58.44 2 6 Buchanan, Tayissa 14 Athletics Wo 59.45 1 7 Seitaridis, Susie 23 Athletics Wo 59.70 1 8 Byers, Monique 23 Illawarra Bl 1:00.11 2 9 Page, Emily 17 Hills Distri 1:00.54 3 10 Connelly, Laylah 14 Victory Runners 1:00.64 2 11 Ezeoke, Chelsea 14 Illawarra Bl 1:00.97 1 12 Tilt, Lily 16 Hills Distri 1:01.00 2 13 Briffa, Renee 45 U.T.S. North 1:01.22 2 14 Hicks, Caitlyn 20 Hills Distri 1:02.06 4 15 Murray, Cheyenne 12 Bankstown Sp 1:02.56 3 16 Greenhalgh, Olivia 14 Bankstown Sp 1:03.53 3 17 Colusso, Ella 13 Bankstown Sp 1:03.58 3 18 Gibson, Naomi 14 Athletics Wo 1:03.68 3 19 Drake, Riana 24 Illawarra Bl 1:04.98 2 20 Way, Eve 17 St. George D 1:05.46 4 21 de Vries, Sarah 28 Illawarra Bl 1:05.47 3 22 Hewitt, Maiya 11 Athletics Wo 1:06.02 5 23 Hazelton, Emma 13 Camden Athle 1:06.59 4 24 Todd, Piper 12 Bankstown Sp 1:08.21 4 25 Clark, Bronte 12 Camden Athle 1:08.33 5 26 Marshall, Ruby 14 Nowra Athlet 1:09.00 5 27 Dyball, Ella 16 Nowra Athlet 1:09.22 4 28 Hogg, Jessica 23 Illawarra Bl 1:09.46 5 -- Kourembes, Jessica 17 Camden Athle DQ 3 TR 16.8 -- Holland, Baylee 17 Bankstown Sp DNS 2 -- Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw DNS 1 -- Quee, Annissa 13 Hills Distri DNS 5 -- Royal, Channary 13 Illawong Rev DNS 4 -- Suttor, Robyn 61 Mounties Ath DNS 5
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 18 Men 200 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 3.3 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 24 Campbelltown 20.91 2 Roberts, Will 21 Asics Wests 21.12 2 Sarmento, Jordan 24 U.T.S. North 21.12 4 Gale, Anthony 21 U.T.S. North 21.23 5 Azzopardi, Joshua 21 Camden Athle 21.32 6 O'Neill, Mitchell 22 Athletics Wo 21.45 7 Karabesinis, Jamie 19 University of Nsw 21.47 8 Baker, Phillip 18 Campbelltown 21.77 Section 2 Wind: 2.9 1 Mcpaul, James 21 Athletics Wo 21.79 2 Fullerton, Harry 22 Sydney University 21.85 3 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Athl 22.00 4 Wood, Matthew 23 U.T.S. North 22.05 5 Atkinson, Joshua 17 Hills Distri 22.13 6 Konomanyi, Michael 24 U.T.S. North 22.37 7 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 22.44 8 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 19 Nowra Athlet 22.85 Section 3 Wind: 2.4 1 Goschnik, Luke 19 St. George D 22.27 2 Louison-Roe, Jay 17 St. George D 22.71 3 Zhao, Pengfei 15 Hills Distri 22.72 4 Baker, Joshua 22 Campbelltown 22.88 5 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 15 Asics Wests 23.04 6 Kirk, Kieran 22 Campbelltown 23.46 7 Samsa, Daniel 24 Bankstown Sp 23.56 -- McMahon, Ashley 45 U.T.S. North DNS Section 4 Wind: 2.4 1 Mawer, Connor 19 U.T.S. North 23.11 2 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 23.25 3 Kumar, Sadheel 14 Campbelltown 23.25 4 Harris, Alex 15 Illawarra Bl 23.39 5 Brown, Calem 15 Illawarra Bl 23.89 6 Martin, Tim 22 Coffs Harbou 24.96 -- Bridger, Jack 17 St. George D DNS -- Gordon, Joshua 19 Hills Distri DNS Section 5 Wind: 2.2 1 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 23.46 2 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 23.65 3 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 23.71 4 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 23.96 5 Randall, Jedd 15 Athletics Wo 24.02 6 Jones, Lachlan 15 Douglas Park 24.10 7 D’arcy, Jack 23 Campbelltown 24.90 8 Masters, Jakob 16 Westfields 27.00 Section 6 Wind: 2.5 1 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Campbelltown 23.82 2 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 24.25 3 Moran, Riley 14 Athletics Wo 24.51 4 Holland, Jai 16 Bankstown Sp 24.65 5 Jeal, Cooper 15 Nepean Distr 24.74 6 Tissera, Emiliano 21 Asics Wests 25.54 -- Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings DNS -- Milani, Max 15 U.T.S. North DNS Section 7 Wind: 1.5 1 Hoyer, Brendan 26 Bankstown Sp 22.59 2 Royal, Russell 14 Illawong Rev 24.96 3 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 25.14 4 Thebridge, David 44 U.T.S. North 25.23 5 Hughes, Darren 57 Mounties Ath 25.52 6 Doodson, Michael 44 Athletics Wo 25.66 7 Thickett, Ethan 17 Illawarra Bl 25.87 8 Halloran, Liam 14 Athletics Wo 26.66 Section 8 Wind: 1.6 1 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 23 St. George D 25.44 2 Marshall, Max 12 Nowra Athlet 25.57 3 Rodda, Andrew 51 Illawarra Bl 27.08 4 Shearsby, David 64 Sydney Pacific 27.84 5 Barnes, Rhys 16 Illawarra Bl 27.90 6 Tissera, Alejandro 47 Asics Wests 28.57 7 Clarson, Col 57 Illawarra Bl 29.25 -- Menon, Kunal 14 Westfields DNS Section 9 Wind: 2.2 1 Watson, Jonah 13 Nowra Athlet 28.21 2 Thebridge, Jimmy 11 U.T.S. North 28.37 3 Chapman, Asher 11 Nowra Athlet 28.43 4 Best, Koben 11 Westfields 28.66 5 Scodellaro, Thomas 11 Sydney Pacific 28.95 6 O'Leary, Mark 54 Nowra Athlet 29.69 7 Goddard, Jett 12 Nowra Athlet 31.96 -- Siasat, Miller 12 Athletics Wo DNS =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 24 Campbelltown 20.91 3.3 1 2 Roberts, Will 21 Asics Wests 21.12 3.3 1 2 Sarmento, Jordan 24 U.T.S. North 21.12 3.3 1 4 Gale, Anthony 21 U.T.S. North 21.23 3.3 1 5 Azzopardi, Joshua 21 Camden Athle 21.32 3.3 1 6 O'Neill, Mitchell 22 Athletics Wo 21.45 3.3 1 7 Karabesinis, Jamie 19 University of Nsw 21.47 3.3 1 8 Baker, Phillip 18 Campbelltown 21.77 3.3 1 9 Mcpaul, James 21 Athletics Wo 21.79 2.9 2 10 Fullerton, Harry 22 Sydney University 21.85 2.9 2 11 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Athl 22.00 2.9 2 12 Wood, Matthew 23 U.T.S. North 22.05 2.9 2 13 Atkinson, Joshua 17 Hills Distri 22.13 2.9 2 14 Goschnik, Luke 19 St. George D 22.27 2.4 3 15 Konomanyi, Michael 24 U.T.S. North 22.37 2.9 2 16 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 22.44 2.9 2 17 Hoyer, Brendan 26 Bankstown Sp 22.59 1.5 7 18 Louison-Roe, Jay 17 St. George D 22.71 2.4 3 19 Zhao, Pengfei 15 Hills Distri 22.72 2.4 3 20 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 19 Nowra Athlet 22.85 2.9 2 21 Baker, Joshua 22 Campbelltown 22.88 2.4 3 22 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 15 Asics Wests 23.04 2.4 3 23 Mawer, Connor 19 U.T.S. North 23.11 2.4 4 24 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 23.25 2.4 4 24 Kumar, Sadheel 14 Campbelltown 23.25 2.4 4 26 Harris, Alex 15 Illawarra Bl 23.39 2.4 4 27 Kirk, Kieran 22 Campbelltown 23.46 2.4 3 27 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 23.46 2.2 5 29 Samsa, Daniel 24 Bankstown Sp 23.56 2.4 3 30 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 23.65 2.2 5 31 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 23.71 2.2 5 32 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Campbelltown 23.82 2.5 6 33 Brown, Calem 15 Illawarra Bl 23.89 2.4 4 34 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 23.96 2.2 5 35 Randall, Jedd 15 Athletics Wo 24.02 2.2 5 36 Jones, Lachlan 15 Douglas Park 24.10 2.2 5 37 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 24.25 2.5 6 38 Moran, Riley 14 Athletics Wo 24.51 2.5 6 39 Holland, Jai 16 Bankstown Sp 24.65 2.5 6 40 Jeal, Cooper 15 Nepean Distr 24.74 2.5 6 41 D’arcy, Jack 23 Campbelltown 24.90 2.2 5 42 Royal, Russell 14 Illawong Rev 24.96 1.5 7 42 Martin, Tim 22 Coffs Harbou 24.96 2.4 4 44 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 25.14 1.5 7 45 Thebridge, David 44 U.T.S. North 25.23 1.5 7 46 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 23 St. George D 25.44 1.6 8 47 Hughes, Darren 57 Mounties Ath 25.52 1.5 7 48 Tissera, Emiliano 21 Asics Wests 25.54 2.5 6 49 Marshall, Max 12 Nowra Athlet 25.57 1.6 8 50 Doodson, Michael 44 Athletics Wo 25.66 1.5 7 51 Thickett, Ethan 17 Illawarra Bl 25.87 1.5 7 52 Halloran, Liam 14 Athletics Wo 26.66 1.5 7 53 Masters, Jakob 16 Westfields 27.00 2.2 5 54 Rodda, Andrew 51 Illawarra Bl 27.08 1.6 8 55 Shearsby, David 64 Sydney Pacific 27.84 1.6 8 56 Barnes, Rhys 16 Illawarra Bl 27.90 1.6 8 57 Watson, Jonah 13 Nowra Athlet 28.21 2.2 9 58 Thebridge, Jimmy 11 U.T.S. North 28.37 2.2 9 59 Chapman, Asher 11 Nowra Athlet 28.43 2.2 9 60 Tissera, Alejandro 47 Asics Wests 28.57 1.6 8 61 Best, Koben 11 Westfields 28.66 2.2 9 62 Scodellaro, Thomas 11 Sydney Pacific 28.95 2.2 9 63 Clarson, Col 57 Illawarra Bl 29.25 1.6 8 64 O'Leary, Mark 54 Nowra Athlet 29.69 2.2 9 65 Goddard, Jett 12 Nowra Athlet 31.96 2.2 9 -- Siasat, Miller 12 Athletics Wo DNS 2.2 9 -- Gordon, Joshua 19 Hills Distri DNS 2.4 4 -- McMahon, Ashley 45 U.T.S. North DNS 2.4 3 -- Bridger, Jack 17 St. George D DNS 2.4 4 -- Milani, Max 15 U.T.S. North DNS 2.5 6 -- Menon, Kunal 14 Westfields DNS 1.6 8 -- Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings DNS 2.5 6
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 17 Women 200 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 2.8 1 Quirk, Monique 19 Campbelltown 23.54 2 Carli, Sarah 26 Kembla Joggers Inc. 23.81 3 Power, Stephanie 27 U.T.S. North 24.04 4 Laurance, Jessica 17 Campbelltown 24.68 5 Klasen, Emma 18 Illawong Rev 24.81 6 Ezeoke, Chelsea 14 Illawarra Bl 25.35 -- Ferrier, Caitlyn 18 Asics Wests DNS -- Oboya, Bendere 20 U.T.S. North DNS Section 2 Wind: 3.0 1 Stevens, Maisie 20 Unattached 24.13 2 Percival, Lauren 16 Illawarra Bl 24.88 3 Betham, Damita 14 Campbelltown 24.89 4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Campbelltown 25.08 5 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Athletics Wo 25.30 6 Peris, Destiny 18 U.T.S. North 26.56 -- Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North DNS Section 3 Wind: 3.9 1 Matthews, Emma 17 Camden Athle 24.93 2 Campbell, Paige 15 Campbelltown 24.99 3 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfields 25.15 4 Idris, Raphaila 14 Campbelltown 25.36 5 Cranston, Louise 20 Campbelltown 25.77 -- Stevanovic, Abigail 18 Asics Wests DNS -- Murphy, Ellen 14 Balmain Athl DNS Section 4 Wind: 2.8 1 Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw 25.68 2 Sugiaman, Francesca 18 Cherrybrook 25.69 3 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Athletics Wo 26.04 4 Takchi, Carla 23 U.T.S. North 26.64 5 Drake, Riana 24 Illawarra Bl 26.85 6 Wong, Jessie 16 U.T.S. North 26.90 7 Adams, Grace 18 Illawarra Bl 27.47 -- Hicks, Caitlyn 20 Hills Distri DNS Section 5 Wind: 2.7 1 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Athletics Wo 25.63 2 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Campbelltown 25.78 3 Bloor, Erin 17 Camden Athle 26.02 4 Paki, Talahn 14 Hills Distri 26.04 5 windshuttle, Angelina 15 Bankstown Sp 26.18 -- York, Alexandra 17 Trinity Athl DNS -- Perry, Monique 46 U.T.S. North DNS Section 6 Wind: 2.6 1 Burrell, Sidney 17 Hills Distri 25.99 2 Kasozi, Lauryn 15 Campbelltown 26.59 3 Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah 18 Bankstown Sp 26.62 4 Patriarca, Cora 30 U.T.S. North 26.76 5 de Vries, Sarah 28 Illawarra Bl 27.34 6 Holland, Baylee 17 Bankstown Sp 28.30 -- Pye, Scarlett 20 Asics Wests DNS -- Tilt, Lily 16 Hills Distri DNS Section 7 Wind: 2.4 1 Levit, Eden 15 Randwick Bot 25.77 2 Peter, Esther 14 Campbelltown 26.40 3 Latimer, Sophie 15 Camden Athle 26.43 4 mccluskey, brodie 13 Illawarra Bl 26.49 5 Campos, Georgia 14 Mounties Ath 26.50 6 Walker, Brooke 19 Camden Athle 26.61 7 Quee, Annissa 13 Hills Distri 26.74 8 Landrigan, Jessica 12 Camden Athle 27.16 Section 8 Wind: 3.0 1 Tima, Layla 13 Westfields 27.06 2 Attard, Kaylee 12 Campbelltown 27.37 3 Lambert, Lenore 51 Nsw Masters 27.40 4 Bowrey, Amie 19 Cherrybrook 27.59 5 Colusso, Ella 13 Bankstown Sp 27.72 6 Royal, Channary 13 Illawong Rev 27.90 7 Greenhalgh, Olivia 14 Bankstown Sp 27.96 8 Taylor, Savannah 13 Illawong Rev 28.40 Section 9 Wind: 3.6 1 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Illawarra Bl 26.89 2 Page, Lana 15 Hills Distri 27.22 3 Attard, Paige 13 Campbelltown 27.90 4 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 27.99 5 Barnett, Ellie 13 Balmain Athl 28.30 -- Wallace, Abbey 14 Illawarra Bl DNS -- Mahon, Telia 19 Illawarra Bl DNS Section 10 Wind: 2.6 1 Murray, Cheyenne 12 Bankstown Sp 26.99 2 Standish, Ella 14 Asics Wests 27.41 3 Hewitt, Ella 13 Athletics Wo 27.98 4 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden Athle 28.73 5 Philip, Alyssa 21 U.T.S. North 29.09 -- Jolly, Sarah 14 Camden Athle DQ TR 17.3.1 -- Pye, Indyanna 15 Asics Wests DNS -- Tattersall, Kaitlin 13 Camden Athle DNS Section 11 Wind: 3.1 1 Burford, Angelina 11 Hills Distri 29.29 2 Dunne, Scarlett 11 Athletics Wo 29.81 3 Neto, Kaitlyn 23 Illawarra Bl 31.17 4 Suttor, Robyn 61 Mounties Ath 33.13 5 Drennan, Deborah 62 U.T.S. North 33.29 6 Kelaher, Bronwyn 55 U.T.S. North 33.65 7 Flynn, Rina 58 Illawarra Bl 36.13 -- Carruthers, Savannah 11 Bankstown Sp DQ TR 17.3.1 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Quirk, Monique 19 Campbelltown 23.54 2.8 1 2 Carli, Sarah 26 Kembla Joggers Inc. 23.81 2.8 1 3 Power, Stephanie 27 U.T.S. North 24.04 2.8 1 4 Stevens, Maisie 20 Unattached 24.13 3.0 2 5 Laurance, Jessica 17 Campbelltown 24.68 2.8 1 6 Klasen, Emma 18 Illawong Rev 24.81 2.8 1 7 Percival, Lauren 16 Illawarra Bl 24.88 3.0 2 8 Betham, Damita 14 Campbelltown 24.89 3.0 2 9 Matthews, Emma 17 Camden Athle 24.93 3.9 3 10 Campbell, Paige 15 Campbelltown 24.99 3.9 3 11 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Campbelltown 25.08 3.0 2 12 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfields 25.15 3.9 3 13 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Athletics Wo 25.30 3.0 2 14 Ezeoke, Chelsea 14 Illawarra Bl 25.35 2.8 1 15 Idris, Raphaila 14 Campbelltown 25.36 3.9 3 16 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Athletics Wo 25.63 2.7 5 17 Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw 25.68 2.8 4 18 Sugiaman, Francesca 18 Cherrybrook 25.69 2.8 4 19 Cranston, Louise 20 Campbelltown 25.77 3.9 3 19 Levit, Eden 15 Randwick Bot 25.77 2.4 7 21 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Campbelltown 25.78 2.7 5 22 Burrell, Sidney 17 Hills Distri 25.99 2.6 6 23 Bloor, Erin 17 Camden Athle 26.02 2.7 5 24 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Athletics Wo 26.04 2.8 4 24 Paki, Talahn 14 Hills Distri 26.04 2.7 5 26 windshuttle, Angelina 15 Bankstown Sp 26.18 2.7 5 27 Peter, Esther 14 Campbelltown 26.40 2.4 7 28 Latimer, Sophie 15 Camden Athle 26.43 2.4 7 29 mccluskey, brodie 13 Illawarra Bl 26.49 2.4 7 30 Campos, Georgia 14 Mounties Ath 26.50 2.4 7 31 Peris, Destiny 18 U.T.S. North 26.56 3.0 2 32 Kasozi, Lauryn 15 Campbelltown 26.59 2.6 6 33 Walker, Brooke 19 Camden Athle 26.61 2.4 7 34 Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah 18 Bankstown Sp 26.62 2.6 6 35 Takchi, Carla 23 U.T.S. North 26.64 2.8 4 36 Quee, Annissa 13 Hills Distri 26.74 2.4 7 37 Patriarca, Cora 30 U.T.S. North 26.76 2.6 6 38 Drake, Riana 24 Illawarra Bl 26.85 2.8 4 39 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Illawarra Bl 26.89 3.6 9 40 Wong, Jessie 16 U.T.S. North 26.90 2.8 4 41 Murray, Cheyenne 12 Bankstown Sp 26.99 2.6 10 42 Tima, Layla 13 Westfields 27.06 3.0 8 43 Landrigan, Jessica 12 Camden Athle 27.16 2.4 7 44 Page, Lana 15 Hills Distri 27.22 3.6 9 45 de Vries, Sarah 28 Illawarra Bl 27.34 2.6 6 46 Attard, Kaylee 12 Campbelltown 27.37 3.0 8 47 Lambert, Lenore 51 Nsw Masters 27.40 3.0 8 48 Standish, Ella 14 Asics Wests 27.41 2.6 10 49 Adams, Grace 18 Illawarra Bl 27.47 2.8 4 50 Bowrey, Amie 19 Cherrybrook 27.59 3.0 8 51 Colusso, Ella 13 Bankstown Sp 27.72 3.0 8 52 Royal, Channary 13 Illawong Rev 27.90 3.0 8 52 Attard, Paige 13 Campbelltown 27.90 3.6 9 54 Greenhalgh, Olivia 14 Bankstown Sp 27.96 3.0 8 55 Hewitt, Ella 13 Athletics Wo 27.98 2.6 10 56 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 27.99 3.6 9 57 Holland, Baylee 17 Bankstown Sp 28.30 2.6 6 57 Barnett, Ellie 13 Balmain Athl 28.30 3.6 9 59 Taylor, Savannah 13 Illawong Rev 28.40 3.0 8 60 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden Athle 28.73 2.6 10 61 Philip, Alyssa 21 U.T.S. North 29.09 2.6 10 62 Burford, Angelina 11 Hills Distri 29.29 3.1 11 63 Dunne, Scarlett 11 Athletics Wo 29.81 3.1 11 64 Neto, Kaitlyn 23 Illawarra Bl 31.17 3.1 11 65 Suttor, Robyn 61 Mounties Ath 33.13 3.1 11 66 Drennan, Deborah 62 U.T.S. North 33.29 3.1 11 67 Kelaher, Bronwyn 55 U.T.S. North 33.65 3.1 11 68 Flynn, Rina 58 Illawarra Bl 36.13 3.1 11 -- Carruthers, Savannah 11 Bankstown Sp DQ 3.1 11 TR 17.3.1 -- Jolly, Sarah 14 Camden Athle DQ 2.6 10 TR 17.3.1 -- Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North DNS 3.0 2 -- Mahon, Telia 19 Illawarra Bl DNS 3.6 9 -- Hicks, Caitlyn 20 Hills Distri DNS 2.8 4 -- York, Alexandra 17 Trinity Athl DNS 2.7 5 -- Wallace, Abbey 14 Illawarra Bl DNS 3.6 9 -- Oboya, Bendere 20 U.T.S. North DNS 2.8 1 -- Ferrier, Caitlyn 18 Asics Wests DNS 2.8 1 -- Stevanovic, Abigail 18 Asics Wests DNS 3.9 3 -- Tilt, Lily 16 Hills Distri DNS 2.6 6 -- Murphy, Ellen 14 Balmain Athl DNS 3.9 3 -- Perry, Monique 46 U.T.S. North DNS 2.7 5 -- Pye, Scarlett 20 Asics Wests DNS 2.6 6 -- Pye, Indyanna 15 Asics Wests DNS 2.6 10 -- Tattersall, Kaitlin 13 Camden Athle DNS 2.6 10
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

Image for H10

Image for H11

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 14 Women 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 3.0 1 Taylor, Savannah 13 Illawong Rev 12.77 2 Barnett, Ellie 13 Balmain Athl 13.67 -- Luey, Sarah 13 Athletics East DNF Section 2 Wind: 2.1 1 Lambert, Lenore 51 Nsw Masters 13.17 2 Todd, Piper 12 Bankstown Sp 13.34 3 Simon, Morgan` 12 Illawarra Bl 18.16 -- Burford, Angelina 11 Hills Distri DNS =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Taylor, Savannah 13 Illawong Rev 12.77 3.0 1 2 Lambert, Lenore 51 Nsw Masters 13.17 2.1 2 3 Todd, Piper 12 Bankstown Sp 13.34 2.1 2 4 Barnett, Ellie 13 Balmain Athl 13.67 3.0 1 5 Simon, Morgan` 12 Illawarra Bl 18.16 2.1 2 -- Luey, Sarah 13 Athletics East DNF 3.0 1 -- Burford, Angelina 11 Hills Distri DNS 2.1 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 13 Men 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Blair, Billy 13 Balmain Athl 12.21 3.0 2 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 13.63 3.0
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 12 Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 3.0 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Athletics Wo 12.48 2 Richards, Alexandra 15 Balmain Athl 12.91 3 Paki, Talahn 14 Hills Distri 12.98 4 Byrne, Jaimie 15 Sutherland D 13.90 -- Murphy, Ellen 14 Balmain Athl DNS Section 2 Wind: 2.6 1 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Campbelltown 13.27 2 Dunne, Chloe 14 U.T.S. North 14.04 3 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 14.38 4 Smithson, Elizabeth 14 Sutherland D 15.10 5 Levy, Ariana 15 Campbelltown 15.81 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Athletics Wo 12.48 3.0 1 2 Richards, Alexandra 15 Balmain Athl 12.91 3.0 1 3 Paki, Talahn 14 Hills Distri 12.98 3.0 1 4 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Campbelltown 13.27 2.6 2 5 Byrne, Jaimie 15 Sutherland D 13.90 3.0 1 6 Dunne, Chloe 14 U.T.S. North 14.04 2.6 2 7 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 14.38 2.6 2 8 Smithson, Elizabeth 14 Sutherland D 15.10 2.6 2 9 Levy, Ariana 15 Campbelltown 15.81 2.6 2 -- Murphy, Ellen 14 Balmain Athl DNS 3.0 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 11 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Wong, Jessie 16 U.T.S. North 14.58 3.7 2 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Athletics Wo 14.78 3.7 3 Roets, Lara 15 Athletics East 15.09 3.7 4 Tilt, Lily 16 Hills Distri 15.47 3.7 -- Adams, Ashlyn 16 Illawarra Bl DNF 3.7
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 9 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North 14.18 1.6 2 Adams, Grace 18 Illawarra Bl 14.63 1.6 3 Hicks, Caitlyn 20 Hills Distri 14.99 1.6 4 Bowrey, Amie 19 Cherrybrook 16.37 1.6
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 10 Men 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 13.25 2.6 2 Milani, Max 15 U.T.S. North 13.80 2.6 3 Murphy, Indiana 14 Trinity Athl 16.02 2.6 4 Halloran, Liam 14 Athletics Wo 17.10 2.6 -- Menon, Kunal 14 Westfields DNS 2.6
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 8 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Link, Jett 17 Athletics Wo 15.05 2.0 2 Forster, Timothy 15 Ryde Athleti 15.54 2.0
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 9A Men 100 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kohlrusch, Andrew 55 Balmain Athl 15.82 1.6
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 7 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 106.7cm ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Hough, Nick 27 Sydney University 13.89 2.0
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 6 Men 800 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Atkinson, Joshua 17 Hills Distri 1:53.77 2 Laurendet, Rohan 24 Illawong Rev 1:57.72 3 Davidson, Ollie 16 Sydney University 2:02.51 4 Ruiz Davila, Julio 24 Campbelltown 2:02.58 5 Dyball, William 15 Nowra Athlet 2:02.75 6 Shaw, Isaac 16 Kembla Joggers Inc. 2:04.06 7 Nicholls, Lachlan 17 Blue Mountai 2:13.30 8 Frost, Caleb 17 Blue Mountai 2:13.58 Section 2 1 Hay, Nash 16 Nowra Athlet 2:09.92 2 Duncan, Thomas 13 Nowra Athlet 2:16.09 3 Brewer, James 14 Kembla Joggers Inc. 2:16.34 4 Ryan, Liam 23 Illawarra Bl 2:17.47 5 Barrett, Cooper 14 Nowra Athlet 2:20.12 6 Martin, Tim 22 Coffs Harbou 2:21.95 7 Sharpe, Brad 59 U.T.S. North 2:29.30 -- Gordon, Joshua 19 Hills Distri DNF Section 3 1 Roberts, Ethan 16 Campbelltown 2:07.53 2 Dooley, Peter 63 Nowra Athlet 2:29.93 3 Westwood, Matthew 14 Camden Athle 2:32.59 4 Goddard, Jett 12 Nowra Athlet 2:34.95 5 Clarson, Col 57 Illawarra Bl 2:42.16 6 Rodda, Andrew 51 Illawarra Bl 2:44.28 7 Robb-Jackson, Cooper 12 Parramatta C 2:50.87 8 Westwood, Benjamin 11 Westfields 2:52.39 9 Engesser, Matthew 13 Hills Distri 2:53.33 10 Watson, Matthew 47 Nowra Athlet 3:09.59 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Atkinson, Joshua 17 Hills Distri 1:53.77 1 2 Laurendet, Rohan 24 Illawong Rev 1:57.72 1 3 Davidson, Ollie 16 Sydney University 2:02.51 1 4 Ruiz Davila, Julio 24 Campbelltown 2:02.58 1 5 Dyball, William 15 Nowra Athlet 2:02.75 1 6 Shaw, Isaac 16 Kembla Joggers Inc. 2:04.06 1 7 Roberts, Ethan 16 Campbelltown 2:07.53 3 8 Hay, Nash 16 Nowra Athlet 2:09.92 2 9 Nicholls, Lachlan 17 Blue Mountai 2:13.30 1 10 Frost, Caleb 17 Blue Mountai 2:13.58 1 11 Duncan, Thomas 13 Nowra Athlet 2:16.09 2 12 Brewer, James 14 Kembla Joggers Inc. 2:16.34 2 13 Ryan, Liam 23 Illawarra Bl 2:17.47 2 14 Barrett, Cooper 14 Nowra Athlet 2:20.12 2 15 Martin, Tim 22 Coffs Harbou 2:21.95 2 16 Sharpe, Brad 59 U.T.S. North 2:29.30 2 17 Dooley, Peter 63 Nowra Athlet 2:29.93 3 18 Westwood, Matthew 14 Camden Athle 2:32.59 3 19 Goddard, Jett 12 Nowra Athlet 2:34.95 3 20 Clarson, Col 57 Illawarra Bl 2:42.16 3 21 Rodda, Andrew 51 Illawarra Bl 2:44.28 3 22 Robb-Jackson, Cooper 12 Parramatta C 2:50.87 3 23 Westwood, Benjamin 11 Westfields 2:52.39 3 24 Engesser, Matthew 13 Hills Distri 2:53.33 3 25 Watson, Matthew 47 Nowra Athlet 3:09.59 3 -- Gordon, Joshua 19 Hills Distri DNF 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 5 Women 800 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Bennett, Amy 21 Sutherland D 2:16.73 2 Murray, Cheyenne 12 Bankstown Sp 2:18.24 3 Pomery, Grace 15 Kembla Joggers Inc. 2:19.18 4 Burrell, Sidney 17 Hills Distri 2:19.91 5 Hargraves, Shayne 17 Bankstown Sp 2:21.36 6 Page, Lana 15 Hills Distri 2:28.53 7 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfields 2:33.42 8 Cassilles, Ciara 13 Westfields 2:40.84 Section 2 1 Bennett, Jessica 19 Sutherland D 2:28.24 2 Clark, Bronte 12 Camden Athle 2:28.84 3 Hogg, Jessica 23 Illawarra Bl 2:30.58 4 McNally, Charlotte 12 Camden Athle 2:39.61 5 Dyball, Ella 16 Nowra Athlet 2:42.69 6 Farn, Dakota 14 Nowra Athlet 2:43.08 7 Roberts, Alannah 13 Trinity Athl 2:45.95 8 Dos Santos, Rebecca 30 Illawarra Bl 2:46.99 -- Drennan, Deborah 62 U.T.S. North DNS ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Bennett, Amy 21 Sutherland D 2:16.73 1 2 Murray, Cheyenne 12 Bankstown Sp 2:18.24 1 3 Pomery, Grace 15 Kembla Joggers Inc. 2:19.18 1 4 Burrell, Sidney 17 Hills Distri 2:19.91 1 5 Hargraves, Shayne 17 Bankstown Sp 2:21.36 1 6 Bennett, Jessica 19 Sutherland D 2:28.24 2 7 Page, Lana 15 Hills Distri 2:28.53 1 8 Clark, Bronte 12 Camden Athle 2:28.84 2 9 Hogg, Jessica 23 Illawarra Bl 2:30.58 2 10 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfields 2:33.42 1 11 McNally, Charlotte 12 Camden Athle 2:39.61 2 12 Cassilles, Ciara 13 Westfields 2:40.84 1 13 Dyball, Ella 16 Nowra Athlet 2:42.69 2 14 Farn, Dakota 14 Nowra Athlet 2:43.08 2 15 Roberts, Alannah 13 Trinity Athl 2:45.95 2 16 Dos Santos, Rebecca 30 Illawarra Bl 2:46.99 2 -- Drennan, Deborah 62 U.T.S. North DNS 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 4 Men 100 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 3.3 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 24 Campbelltown 10.26 2 Sarmento, Jordan 24 U.T.S. North 10.47 3 Fullerton, Harry 22 Sydney University 10.66 4 O'Neill, Mitchell 22 Athletics Wo 10.70 5 Baker, Phillip 18 Campbelltown 10.73 6 Karabesinis, Jamie 19 University of Nsw 10.78 7 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Athl 10.89 8 Zustovich, Sam 18 Athletics Wo 10.90 9 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 10.97 10 Faulkner, Jonty 18 Illawarra Bl 11.51 Section 2 Wind: 3.8 1 Zhao, Pengfei 15 Hills Distri 11.02 2 Vuong, Kenneth 30 Asics Wests 11.06 3 Jeffery, Aaron 22 U.T.S. North 11.07 4 Lloyd Jones, Daniel 17 U.T.S. North 11.17 5 McMahon, Ashley 45 U.T.S. North 11.23 6 Baker, Joshua 22 Campbelltown 11.32 7 Ryan, Liam 23 Illawarra Bl 11.34 8 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 11.51 9 Bridger, Jack 17 St. George D 11.82 Section 3 Wind: 2.6 1 Goschnik, Luke 19 St. George D 10.92 2 Williams, Corey 20 Illawarra Bl 11.03 3 Louison-Roe, Jay 17 St. George D 11.15 4 Noyeaux, Sean 20 St. George D 11.59 5 Miller, Justin 36 Illawarra Bl 11.63 6 Jones, Lachlan 15 Douglas Park 11.64 7 Martin, Tim 22 Coffs Harbou 11.72 8 D’arcy, Jack 23 Campbelltown 11.79 Section 4 Wind: 2.8 1 Jones, Aidan 15 U.T.S. North 11.22 2 Blair, Billy 13 Balmain Athl 11.30 3 Kirk, Kieran 22 Campbelltown 11.51 4 Brown, Calem 15 Illawarra Bl 11.56 5 Vrachnas, Timothy 27 South Sydney 11.59 6 Frost, Caleb 17 Blue Mountai 11.60 7 Harris, Alex 15 Illawarra Bl 11.60 8 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 11.62 9 Kumar, Sadheel 14 Campbelltown 11.62 Section 5 Wind: 1.9 1 Sigaki Martins de Je, Da 23 Campbelltown 11.46 2 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 11.58 3 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 11.60 4 Huynh, Clinton 23 Bankstown Sp 11.65 5 Randall, Jedd 15 Athletics Wo 11.77 6 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Campbelltown 11.78 7 Bridger, Adam 15 St. George D 11.87 8 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 11.94 Section 6 Wind: 3.4 1 Masters, Jakob 16 Westfields 11.56 2 Saadi, Muhammadhadi 19 St. George D 11.70 3 Facer, Zachary 14 Asics Wests 11.73 4 Forster, Timothy 15 Ryde Athleti 11.75 5 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 11.92 6 Moran, Riley 14 Athletics Wo 12.03 7 Thebridge, David 44 U.T.S. North 12.04 8 Jeal, Cooper 15 Nepean Distr 12.12 9 Thickett, Ethan 17 Illawarra Bl 12.42 Section 7 Wind: 3.9 1 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 11.68 2 Jones, Joshua 13 Westfields 12.18 3 Hughes, Darren 57 Mounties Ath 12.19 4 Doodson, Michael 44 Athletics Wo 12.36 5 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 12.36 6 Ferrier, Cameron 16 Asics Wests 12.50 7 Vuong, Kevin 27 Asics Wests 12.69 8 Mamo, Peter 38 South Sydney 12.71 9 Mamo, Mark 45 South Sydney 18.25 Section 8 Wind: 2.2 1 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 23 St. George D 12.30 2 Menon, Kunal 14 Westfields 12.41 3 Marshall, Max 12 Nowra Athlet 12.58 4 Cook, Ethan 13 Nepean Distr 12.62 5 Rodda, Andrew 51 Illawarra Bl 12.92 6 Siasat, Miller 12 Athletics Wo 13.15 7 Barnes, Rhys 16 Illawarra Bl 13.23 8 Shearsby, David 64 Sydney Pacific 13.46 9 Thebridge, Jimmy 11 U.T.S. North 13.72 Section 9 Wind: 2.9 1 Best, Koben 11 Westfields 13.46 2 Watson, Jonah 13 Nowra Athlet 13.55 3 Chapman, Asher 11 Nowra Athlet 13.61 4 Scodellaro, Thomas 11 Sydney Pacific 13.99 5 Stewart, Gabriel 11 Trinity Athl 14.01 6 Clarson, Col 57 Illawarra Bl 14.10 7 O'Leary, Mark 54 Nowra Athlet 14.21 8 Covington, Beau 12 Illawarra Bl 14.25 9 Luck, David 61 Illawong Rev 14.97 10 Mason, Robert 55 Asics Wests 15.30 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Abu Ganaba, Anas 24 Campbelltown 10.26 3.3 1 2 Sarmento, Jordan 24 U.T.S. North 10.47 3.3 1 3 Fullerton, Harry 22 Sydney University 10.66 3.3 1 4 O'Neill, Mitchell 22 Athletics Wo 10.70 3.3 1 5 Baker, Phillip 18 Campbelltown 10.73 3.3 1 6 Karabesinis, Jamie 19 University of Nsw 10.78 3.3 1 7 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Athl 10.89 3.3 1 8 Zustovich, Sam 18 Athletics Wo 10.90 3.3 1 9 Goschnik, Luke 19 St. George D 10.92 2.6 3 10 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 10.97 3.3 1 11 Zhao, Pengfei 15 Hills Distri 11.02 3.8 2 12 Williams, Corey 20 Illawarra Bl 11.03 2.6 3 13 Vuong, Kenneth 30 Asics Wests 11.06 3.8 2 14 Jeffery, Aaron 22 U.T.S. North 11.07 3.8 2 15 Louison-Roe, Jay 17 St. George D 11.15 2.6 3 16 Lloyd Jones, Daniel 17 U.T.S. North 11.17 3.8 2 17 Jones, Aidan 15 U.T.S. North 11.22 2.8 4 18 McMahon, Ashley 45 U.T.S. North 11.23 3.8 2 19 Blair, Billy 13 Balmain Athl 11.30 2.8 4 20 Baker, Joshua 22 Campbelltown 11.32 3.8 2 21 Ryan, Liam 23 Illawarra Bl 11.34 3.8 2 22 Sigaki Martins de Je, Da 23 Campbelltown 11.46 1.9 5 23 Faulkner, Jonty 18 Illawarra Bl 11.51 3.3 1 23 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 11.51 3.8 2 23 Kirk, Kieran 22 Campbelltown 11.51 2.8 4 26 Brown, Calem 15 Illawarra Bl 11.56 2.8 4 26 Masters, Jakob 16 Westfields 11.56 3.4 6 28 Vukovic, Evan 14 Asics Wests 11.58 1.9 5 29 Noyeaux, Sean 20 St. George D 11.59 2.6 3 29 Vrachnas, Timothy 27 South Sydney 11.59 2.8 4 31 Frost, Caleb 17 Blue Mountai 11.60 2.8 4 31 Harris, Alex 15 Illawarra Bl 11.60 2.8 4 31 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 11.60 1.9 5 34 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 11.62 2.8 4 34 Kumar, Sadheel 14 Campbelltown 11.62 2.8 4 36 Miller, Justin 36 Illawarra Bl 11.63 2.6 3 37 Jones, Lachlan 15 Douglas Park 11.64 2.6 3 38 Huynh, Clinton 23 Bankstown Sp 11.65 1.9 5 39 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 11.68 3.9 7 40 Saadi, Muhammadhadi 19 St. George D 11.70 3.4 6 41 Martin, Tim 22 Coffs Harbou 11.72 2.6 3 42 Facer, Zachary 14 Asics Wests 11.73 3.4 6 43 Forster, Timothy 15 Ryde Athleti 11.75 3.4 6 44 Randall, Jedd 15 Athletics Wo 11.77 1.9 5 45 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Campbelltown 11.78 1.9 5 46 D’arcy, Jack 23 Campbelltown 11.79 2.6 3 47 Bridger, Jack 17 St. George D 11.82 3.8 2 48 Bridger, Adam 15 St. George D 11.87 1.9 5 49 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 11.92 3.4 6 50 Cheung, Callum 13 University of Nsw 11.94 1.9 5 51 Moran, Riley 14 Athletics Wo 12.03 3.4 6 52 Thebridge, David 44 U.T.S. North 12.04 3.4 6 53 Jeal, Cooper 15 Nepean Distr 12.12 3.4 6 54 Jones, Joshua 13 Westfields 12.18 3.9 7 55 Hughes, Darren 57 Mounties Ath 12.19 3.9 7 56 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 23 St. George D 12.30 2.2 8 57 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 12.36 3.9 7 57 Doodson, Michael 44 Athletics Wo 12.36 3.9 7 59 Menon, Kunal 14 Westfields 12.41 2.2 8 60 Thickett, Ethan 17 Illawarra Bl 12.42 3.4 6 61 Ferrier, Cameron 16 Asics Wests 12.50 3.9 7 62 Marshall, Max 12 Nowra Athlet 12.58 2.2 8 63 Cook, Ethan 13 Nepean Distr 12.62 2.2 8 64 Vuong, Kevin 27 Asics Wests 12.69 3.9 7 65 Mamo, Peter 38 South Sydney 12.71 3.9 7 66 Rodda, Andrew 51 Illawarra Bl 12.92 2.2 8 67 Siasat, Miller 12 Athletics Wo 13.15 2.2 8 68 Barnes, Rhys 16 Illawarra Bl 13.23 2.2 8 69 Best, Koben 11 Westfields 13.46 2.9 9 69 Shearsby, David 64 Sydney Pacific 13.46 2.2 8 71 Watson, Jonah 13 Nowra Athlet 13.55 2.9 9 72 Chapman, Asher 11 Nowra Athlet 13.61 2.9 9 73 Thebridge, Jimmy 11 U.T.S. North 13.72 2.2 8 74 Scodellaro, Thomas 11 Sydney Pacific 13.99 2.9 9 75 Stewart, Gabriel 11 Trinity Athl 14.01 2.9 9 76 Clarson, Col 57 Illawarra Bl 14.10 2.9 9 77 O'Leary, Mark 54 Nowra Athlet 14.21 2.9 9 78 Covington, Beau 12 Illawarra Bl 14.25 2.9 9 79 Luck, David 61 Illawong Rev 14.97 2.9 9 80 Mason, Robert 55 Asics Wests 15.30 2.9 9 81 Mamo, Mark 45 South Sydney 18.25 3.9 7
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Blue Stars Interclub - 15-Nov-20 Kerry McCann Athletics Track Event 3 Women 100 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 3.8 1 Quirk, Monique 19 Campbelltown 11.48 2 Stevens, Maisie 20 Unattached 11.65 3 Power, Stephanie 27 U.T.S. North 11.74 4 Ferrier, Caitlyn 18 Asics Wests 11.89 5 Laurance, Jessica 17 Campbelltown 11.98 6 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Campbelltown 12.05 7 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Athletics Wo 12.07 8 Betham, Damita 14 Campbelltown 12.17 9 Kelaher, Morgan 17 U.T.S. North 12.21 10 Takchi, Carla 23 U.T.S. North 12.42 Section 2 Wind: 3.1 1 Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North 12.07 2 Percival, Lauren 16 Illawarra Bl 12.09 3 Matthews, Emma 17 Camden Athle 12.18 4 Campbell, Paige 15 Campbelltown 12.39 5 Richards, Alexandra 15 Balmain Athl 12.49 6 Guy, Erin 27 Trinity Athl 12.51 7 Cranston, Louise 20 Campbelltown 12.53 8 Stevanovic, Abigail 18 Asics Wests 12.59 9 Connelly, Laylah 14 Victory Runners 12.79 -- Murphy, Ellen 14 Balmain Athl DNS Section 3 Wind: 3.3 1 York, Alexandra 17 Trinity Athl 12.27 2 Levit, Eden 15 Randwick Bot 12.48 3 Hicks, Caitlyn 20 Hills Distri 12.53 4 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Athletics Wo 12.57 5 Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw 12.60 6 Wong, Jessie 16 U.T.S. North 12.65 7 Bloor, Erin 17 Camden Athle 12.68 8 Tozer, Rosie 18 Athletics Wo 12.80 9 Perry, Monique 46 U.T.S. North 12.86 -- Paki, Talahn 14 Hills Distri DNS Section 4 Wind: 3.0 1 Klasen, Emma 18 Illawong Rev 12.21 2 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Athletics Wo 12.38 3 windshuttle, Angelina 15 Bankstown Sp 12.58 4 Sugiaman, Francesca 18 Cherrybrook 12.69 5 Roets, Lara 15 Athletics East 12.72 6 Goncalves, Ashleigh 16 Athletics Wo 12.72 7 Patriarca, Cora 30 U.T.S. North 12.81 8 de Vries, Sarah 28 Illawarra Bl 12.96 9 Seitaridis, Susie 23 Athletics Wo 13.02 -- Adams, Grace 18 Illawarra Bl DNF Section 5 Wind: 3.6 1 Page, Emily 17 Hills Distri 12.41 2 Nourdine, Clara 15 Trinity Athl 12.59 3 mccluskey, brodie 13 Illawarra Bl 12.70 4 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Illawarra Bl 12.77 5 Peter, Esther 14 Campbelltown 12.83 6 Campos, Georgia 14 Mounties Ath 12.89 7 Kasozi, Lauryn 15 Campbelltown 13.00 8 Landrigan, Jessica 12 Camden Athle 13.09 9 Dunne, Chloe 14 U.T.S. North 13.12 10 Webb, Tara 14 Cherrybrook 13.26 Section 6 Wind: 2.5 1 Latimer, Sophie 15 Camden Athle 12.82 2 Brimble, Nakeisha 16 Trinity Athl 12.84 3 Jolly, Sarah 14 Camden Athle 13.14 4 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 13 St. George D 13.41 5 Marshall, Ruby 14 Nowra Athlet 13.43 6 Bower, Indii 11 Illawong Rev 13.52 7 Mahon, Telia 19 Illawarra Bl 13.53 8 Pye, Indyanna 15 Asics Wests 13.57 9 Levy, Ariana 15 Campbelltown 13.70 10 Burford, Angelina 11 Hills Distri 13.72 Section 7 Wind: 4.0 1 Standish, Ella 14 Asics Wests 13.15 2 Quee, Annissa 13 Hills Distri 13.36 3 Attard, Kaylee 12 Campbelltown 13.40 4 Attard, Paige 13 Campbelltown 13.49 5 Tattersall, Kaitlin 13 Camden Athle 13.54 6 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden Athle 13.55 7 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 13.57 8 Luey, Sarah 13 Athletics East 13.66 9 Wallace, Abbey 14 Illawarra Bl 13.85 10 Dos Santos, Rebecca 30 Illawarra Bl 14.67 Section 8 Wind: 2.6 1 Tima, Layla 13 Westfields 13.25 2 Shine, Kiara 16 Balmain Athl 14.37 3 Neto, Kaitlyn 23 Illawarra Bl 14.63 4 Carruthers, Savannah 11 Bankstown Sp 14.69 5 Simon, Morgan` 12 Illawarra Bl 14.96 6 Suttor, Robyn 61 Mounties Ath 15.51 7 Kelaher, Bronwyn 55 U.T.S. North 16.76 8 Flynn, Rina 58 Illawarra Bl 17.12 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Quirk, Monique 19 Campbelltown 11.48 3.8 1 2 Stevens, Maisie 20 Unattached 11.65 3.8 1 3 Power, Stephanie 27 U.T.S. North 11.74 3.8 1 4 Ferrier, Caitlyn 18 Asics Wests 11.89 3.8 1 5 Laurance, Jessica 17 Campbelltown 11.98 3.8 1 6 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Campbelltown 12.05 3.8 1 7 Donofrio, Nicolette 18 U.T.S. North 12.07 3.1 2 7 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Athletics Wo 12.07 3.8 1 9 Percival, Lauren 16 Illawarra Bl 12.09 3.1 2 10 Betham, Damita 14 Campbelltown 12.17 3.8 1 11 Matthews, Emma 17 Camden Athle 12.18 3.1 2 12 Klasen, Emma 18 Illawong Rev 12.21 3.0 4 12 Kelaher, Morgan 17 U.T.S. North 12.21 3.8 1 14 York, Alexandra 17 Trinity Athl 12.27 3.3 3 15 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Athletics Wo 12.38 3.0 4 16 Campbell, Paige 15 Campbelltown 12.39 3.1 2 17 Page, Emily 17 Hills Distri 12.41 3.6 5 18 Takchi, Carla 23 U.T.S. North 12.42 3.8 1 19 Levit, Eden 15 Randwick Bot 12.48 3.3 3 20 Richards, Alexandra 15 Balmain Athl 12.49 3.1 2 21 Guy, Erin 27 Trinity Athl 12.51 3.1 2 22 Cranston, Louise 20 Campbelltown 12.53 3.1 2 22 Hicks, Caitlyn 20 Hills Distri 12.53 3.3 3 24 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Athletics Wo 12.57 3.3 3 25 windshuttle, Angelina 15 Bankstown Sp 12.58 3.0 4 26 Nourdine, Clara 15 Trinity Athl 12.59 3.6 5 26 Stevanovic, Abigail 18 Asics Wests 12.59 3.1 2 28 Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw 12.60 3.3 3 29 Wong, Jessie 16 U.T.S. North 12.65 3.3 3 30 Bloor, Erin 17 Camden Athle 12.68 3.3 3 31 Sugiaman, Francesca 18 Cherrybrook 12.69 3.0 4 32 mccluskey, brodie 13 Illawarra Bl 12.70 3.6 5 33 Roets, Lara 15 Athletics East 12.72 3.0 4 33 Goncalves, Ashleigh 16 Athletics Wo 12.72 3.0 4 35 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Illawarra Bl 12.77 3.6 5 36 Connelly, Laylah 14 Victory Runners 12.79 3.1 2 37 Tozer, Rosie 18 Athletics Wo 12.80 3.3 3 38 Patriarca, Cora 30 U.T.S. North 12.81 3.0 4 39 Latimer, Sophie 15 Camden Athle 12.82 2.5 6 40 Peter, Esther 14 Campbelltown 12.83 3.6 5 41 Brimble, Nakeisha 16 Trinity Athl 12.84 2.5 6 42 Perry, Monique 46 U.T.S. North 12.86 3.3 3 43 Campos, Georgia 14 Mounties Ath 12.89 3.6 5 44 de Vries, Sarah 28 Illawarra Bl 12.96 3.0 4 45 Kasozi, Lauryn 15 Campbelltown 13.00 3.6 5 46 Seitaridis, Susie 23 Athletics Wo 13.02 3.0 4 47 Landrigan, Jessica 12 Camden Athle 13.09 3.6 5 48 Dunne, Chloe 14 U.T.S. North 13.12 3.6 5 49 Jolly, Sarah 14 Camden Athle 13.14 2.5 6 50 Standish, Ella 14 Asics Wests 13.15 4.0 7 51 Tima, Layla 13 Westfields 13.25 2.6 8 52 Webb, Tara 14 Cherrybrook 13.26 3.6 5 53 Quee, Annissa 13 Hills Distri 13.36 4.0 7 54 Attard, Kaylee 12 Campbelltown 13.40 4.0 7 55 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 13 St. George D 13.41 2.5 6 56 Marshall, Ruby 14 Nowra Athlet 13.43 2.5 6 57 Attard, Paige 13 Campbelltown 13.49 4.0 7 58 Bower, Indii 11 Illawong Rev 13.52 2.5 6 59 Mahon, Telia 19 Illawarra Bl 13.53 2.5 6 60 Tattersall, Kaitlin 13 Camden Athle 13.54 4.0 7 61 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden Athle 13.55 4.0 7 62 Pye, Indyanna 15 Asics Wests 13.57 2.5 6 62 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 13.57 4.0 7 64 Luey, Sarah 13 Athletics East 13.66 4.0 7 65 Levy, Ariana 15 Campbelltown 13.70 2.5 6 66 Burford, Angelina 11 Hills Distri 13.72 2.5 6 67 Wallace, Abbey 14 Illawarra Bl 13.85 4.0 7 68 Shine, Kiara 16 Balmain Athl 14.37 2.6 8 69 Neto, Kaitlyn 23 Illawarra Bl 14.63 2.6 8 70 Dos Santos, Rebecca 30 Illawarra Bl 14.67 4.0 7 71 Carruthers, Savannah 11 Bankstown Sp 14.69 2.6 8 72 Simon, Morgan` 12 Illawarra Bl 14.96 2.6 8 73 Suttor, Robyn 61 Mounties Ath 15.51 2.6 8 74 Kelaher, Bronwyn 55 U.T.S. North 16.76 2.6 8 75 Flynn, Rina 58 Illawarra Bl 17.12 2.6 8 -- Adams, Grace 18 Illawarra Bl DNF 3.0 4 -- Murphy, Ellen 14 Balmain Athl DNS 3.1 2 -- Paki, Talahn 14 Hills Distri DNS 3.3 3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

My UTS Norths