All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 18 Mixed Shot Put Division 3 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Koussas, Jessica W12 Asics Wests 9.16m 9.05m 8.22m 8.49m 9.16m 2 Fokas, Mark M19 U.T.S. North 8.87m 7.73m 8.31m 8.10m 8.87m 3 Jones, Warren M40 U.T.S. North 8.61m 8.25m 8.61m 8.56m 8.39m 4 Robertson, Nicole W18 U.T.S. North 8.54m 7.49m 8.54m 8.27m PASS 5 Kely, Sara W19 Cherrybrook 6.83m PASS 6.46m 6.44m 6.83m

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 16 Mixed Shot Put Division 2 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kely, Anna W16 Cherrybrook 13.09m 10.42m 13.04m 13.09m 12.72m 2 Richardson, Emily W15 Macquarie Hunter 13.05m 12.67m 13.05m 12.07m 12.61m 3 Szekeres, Zoran M12 Sutherland D 12.67m 12.52m 11.97m 12.13m 12.67m 4 Szekeres, Christopher M12 Sutherland D 12.60m 12.06m 12.60m 12.16m 12.18m 5 Goetz, Molly W15 Sutherland D 12.39m 11.73m 11.80m FOUL 12.39m 6 Moefaauo, Le'ati W12 Westfields 11.48m 10.18m 11.17m 11.48m 11.36m 7 Goetz, Alex M13 Westfields 10.91m 10.61m FOUL 10.91m 10.72m 8 Bowrey, Amie W19 Cherrybrook 10.50m 9.79m 9.83m 9.89m 10.50m 9 Franich, Jasmine W13 St. George D 10.25m 10.15m 9.45m 10.25m 10.15m

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 14 Mixed Shot Put Division 1 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Stevens, Benjamin M15 Trinity Athl 15.72m PASS PASS 15.72m PASS 2 Burnett, Alysha W23 Cherrybrook 13.48m 13.32m 13.48m 12.47m PASS 3 Shokry, Sally W18 Sutherland D 13.14m 12.37m 13.10m 11.95m 13.14m 4 Denicaucau, Yasenaca W24 Sutherland D 12.40m 11.87m 12.40m 11.75m 11.91m 5 Patriarca, Cora W30 U.T.S. North 11.61m 9.23m 9.98m 11.61m 10.35m 6 Hicks, Caitlyn W20 Hills Distri 10.48m 9.09m 10.48m 9.73m 10.48m

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31-Oct-20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 13 Men 5000 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Breen, Nathan 23 St. George D 14:59.2h 2 Hince, Luke 18 Kembla Joggers Inc. 15:07.0h 3 Christian, Theo 16 Trinity Athl 15:28.2h 4 Ruiz Davila, Julio 24 Campbelltown 16:43.9h 5 Cross, Andrew 48 Sutherland D 16:45.1h 6 Downs, Anthony 39 Sutherland D 17:25.9h 7 Bennett, Nick 49 Sutherland D 17:28.7h 8 Pearson, Jacob 13 St. George D 18:15.4h 9 Sinibaldi, Tony 51 Bankstown Sp 19:38.6h -- Trainor, Paul 55 U.T.S. North DNS -- Scholle, Lindsay 52 Asics Wests DNS

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31-Oct-20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 12 Women 5000 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Hall, Audrey 25 Sydney University 18:39.6h -- Kalamvokis, Alexia 15 Illawong Rev DNF -- Stewart, Imogen 15 Illawong Rev DNF -- Roediger, Rosemary 66 Hills Distri DNS

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 11 Mixed 5000 Metre Race Walk Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 McMillen, Elizabeth W16 Manly Warrin 23:56.9h 2 Pyda, Raven M16 Westfields 24:25.0h 3 Beck, Grace W12 Asics Wests 26:52.0h 4 Bell, Bridget W18 Asics Wests 28:20.0h

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 10 Mixed 3000 Metre Race Walk Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Boughton, Milly W14 Randwick Bot 14:02.8h 2 Dundon, Harry M15 Balmain Athl 15:03.5h 3 Laytham, Tara W15 Manly Warrin 15:03.8h 4 Cassilles, Ciara W13 Westfields 15:41.7h 5 Thomas, Emma W15 Parramatta C 15:43.5h 6 Lamb, Chloe W13 Manly Warrin 16:01.0h 7 Byatt, Joel M13 Girraween 16:16.4h 8 Krklinski, Chloe W14 Parramatta C 16:41.0h 9 Horton, Jai M14 Westfields 16:41.6h 10 Byatt, Laelia W14 Girraween 16:53.8h 11 Woods, Zoe W13 Asics Wests 16:54.7h 12 Allabush, Dylan M12 Asics Wests 16:56.3h

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 9 Mixed 1500 Metre Race Walk Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Loring, Jessica W11 Parramatta C 8:15.4h 2 Nilon, Christopher M11 Parramatta C 8:35.3h

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 6 Mixed 400 Metre Para ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Ryan, Cormac M14 Bankstown Sp 1:06.65 2 Lovell - T/F36, Mali W16 U.T.S. North 1:14.08 3 Warton, Sybella W13 U.T.S. North 1:17.92 4 Colwell, Charlize W13 Athletics Wo 1:20.79

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 8 Men 400 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Crowe, Matt 23 U.T.S. North 48.97 2 Hunt, Thomas 19 U.T.S. North 49.49 3 Hoyer, Brendan 26 Bankstown Sp 49.61 4 Collins, Bryce 24 University of Nsw 50.20 5 Azzopardi, Joshua 21 Camden Athle 51.19 6 Ash, Lachlan 19 Campbelltown 52.61 7 Peter, Abiatara 17 Campbelltown 52.62 Section 2 1 Mcpaul, James 21 Athletics Wo 50.22 2 Diamond, Alec 23 U.T.S. North 51.36 3 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 52.34 4 Archer, Zac 20 Campbelltown 53.07 5 Galvin, Tom 23 Sydney University 53.44 6 Samsa, Daniel 24 Bankstown Sp 55.00 Section 3 1 Herbert, Lachlan 14 Knox Grammar School 53.76 2 Hunt, James 17 U.T.S. North 54.56 3 Richardson, Owen 17 South Sydney 55.02 4 Kelly, Evander 14 Campbelltown 55.64 5 Rosette, Jarvis 14 Illawong Rev 55.82 Section 4 1 Pintaric, Oscar 19 U.T.S. North 51.47 2 King, Michael 15 Trinity Athl 52.18 3 Ockert, George 27 Bankstown Sp 53.61 4 Martin, Oscar 16 Trinity Athl 54.01 5 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 54.55 Section 5 1 Jurd, Harrison 19 Sutherland D 53.83 2 Parker, Edward 18 Hills Distri 55.25 3 Walker, Oliver 16 Trinity Athl 56.08 4 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 57.42 5 Li, Christopher 22 University of Nsw 58.47 Section 6 1 Goschnik, Luke 19 St. George D 53.92 2 Oldfield, Elias 13 Athletics Wo 56.09 3 Kearney, Danny 13 Sutherland D 56.35 4 Dunn, Jett 14 Sutherland D 59.35 -- Caswell, Reilly 13 Nowra Athlet DQ W 17.3.1 Section 7 1 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Athl 56.36 2 Noyeaux, Ryan 16 Sutherland D 58.84 3 Oconnell, Josh 13 Trinity Athl 59.98 4 Comer, Thomas 15 Asics Wests 1:01.24 5 Williams, Adrian 53 Sutherland D 1:01.30 6 Hunt, Matthew 14 U.T.S. North 1:01.42 7 Duong, Lucas 12 Asics Wests 1:01.59 Section 8 1 Tissera, Emiliano 21 Asics Wests 59.41 2 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Athl 1:03.89 3 Mackie, Ethan 12 Glenbrook Li 1:08.03 4 Lewis, David 64 Asics Wests 1:18.86 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Crowe, Matt 23 U.T.S. North 48.97 1 2 Hunt, Thomas 19 U.T.S. North 49.49 1 3 Hoyer, Brendan 26 Bankstown Sp 49.61 1 4 Collins, Bryce 24 University of Nsw 50.20 1 5 Mcpaul, James 21 Athletics Wo 50.22 2 6 Azzopardi, Joshua 21 Camden Athle 51.19 1 7 Diamond, Alec 23 U.T.S. North 51.36 2 8 Pintaric, Oscar 19 U.T.S. North 51.47 4 9 King, Michael 15 Trinity Athl 52.18 4 10 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 52.34 2 11 Ash, Lachlan 19 Campbelltown 52.61 1 12 Peter, Abiatara 17 Campbelltown 52.62 1 13 Archer, Zac 20 Campbelltown 53.07 2 14 Galvin, Tom 23 Sydney University 53.44 2 15 Ockert, George 27 Bankstown Sp 53.61 4 16 Herbert, Lachlan 14 Knox Grammar School 53.76 3 17 Jurd, Harrison 19 Sutherland D 53.83 5 18 Goschnik, Luke 19 St. George D 53.92 6 19 Martin, Oscar 16 Trinity Athl 54.01 4 20 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 54.55 4 21 Hunt, James 17 U.T.S. North 54.56 3 22 Samsa, Daniel 24 Bankstown Sp 55.00 2 23 Richardson, Owen 17 South Sydney 55.02 3 24 Parker, Edward 18 Hills Distri 55.25 5 25 Kelly, Evander 14 Campbelltown 55.64 3 26 Rosette, Jarvis 14 Illawong Rev 55.82 3 27 Walker, Oliver 16 Trinity Athl 56.08 5 28 Oldfield, Elias 13 Athletics Wo 56.09 6 29 Kearney, Danny 13 Sutherland D 56.35 6 30 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Athl 56.36 7 31 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 57.42 5 32 Li, Christopher 22 University of Nsw 58.47 5 33 Noyeaux, Ryan 16 Sutherland D 58.84 7 34 Dunn, Jett 14 Sutherland D 59.35 6 35 Tissera, Emiliano 21 Asics Wests 59.41 8 36 Oconnell, Josh 13 Trinity Athl 59.98 7 37 Comer, Thomas 15 Asics Wests 1:01.24 7 38 Williams, Adrian 53 Sutherland D 1:01.30 7 39 Hunt, Matthew 14 U.T.S. North 1:01.42 7 40 Duong, Lucas 12 Asics Wests 1:01.59 7 41 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Athl 1:03.89 8 42 Mackie, Ethan 12 Glenbrook Li 1:08.03 8 43 Lewis, David 64 Asics Wests 1:18.86 8 -- Caswell, Reilly 13 Nowra Athlet DQ 6 W 17.3.1

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 7 Women 400 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Roff, Lora 31 Randwick Bot 56.58 2 Campbell, Paige 15 Campbelltown 56.93 3 Halmy, Bethany 25 Manly Warrin 57.07 4 Guthrie, Sally 18 Sydney University 57.37 5 Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw 58.24 Section 2 1 Dunne, Tierney 18 Athletics Wo 56.51 2 Worrell, Ruby 14 Ryde Athleti 56.67 3 Boothroyd, Ivy 13 Sutherland D 58.48 4 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfields 59.43 5 Honore, Ava 16 Westfields 59.68 6 Court, Mackenzie 16 Camden Athle 1:01.40 Section 3 1 Halliday, Amber 13 Asics Wests 59.65 2 Matthews, Emma 17 Camden Athle 1:00.06 3 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfields 1:00.74 4 Toohey, Mia 15 Sutherland D 1:01.92 5 Page, Emily 17 Hills Distri 1:02.74 -- Briffa, Renee 45 U.T.S. North DQ Section 4 1 Smart, Erin 38 Nowra Athlet 59.47 2 Lee, Emma 15 Sutherland D 1:00.47 3 Rogers, Sophie 14 Sutherland D 1:00.56 4 Page, Lana 15 Hills Distri 1:03.09 5 Kourembes, Jessica 17 Camden Athle 1:05.64 Section 5 1 Delfs, Mathilda 12 Sutherland D 1:04.53 2 FitzPatrick, Molly 14 Sutherland D 1:05.29 3 Way, Eve 17 St. George D 1:07.35 4 Suto, Elizabeth 13 Sutherland D 1:11.21 Section 6 1 Hazelton, Emma 13 Camden Athle 1:08.04 2 Baptist, Isabella 11 Westfields 1:09.39 3 Tattersall, Kaitlin 13 Camden Athle 1:10.14 4 Baptist, Madeline 13 Westfields 1:11.80 5 Cooney, Lily 12 Randwick Bot 1:16.21 6 Sivaganesan, Imaani 11 Girraween 1:23.59 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Dunne, Tierney 18 Athletics Wo 56.51 2 2 Roff, Lora 31 Randwick Bot 56.58 1 3 Worrell, Ruby 14 Ryde Athleti 56.67 2 4 Campbell, Paige 15 Campbelltown 56.93 1 5 Halmy, Bethany 25 Manly Warrin 57.07 1 6 Guthrie, Sally 18 Sydney University 57.37 1 7 Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw 58.24 1 8 Boothroyd, Ivy 13 Sutherland D 58.48 2 9 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfields 59.43 2 10 Smart, Erin 38 Nowra Athlet 59.47 4 11 Halliday, Amber 13 Asics Wests 59.65 3 12 Honore, Ava 16 Westfields 59.68 2 13 Matthews, Emma 17 Camden Athle 1:00.06 3 14 Lee, Emma 15 Sutherland D 1:00.47 4 15 Rogers, Sophie 14 Sutherland D 1:00.56 4 16 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfields 1:00.74 3 17 Court, Mackenzie 16 Camden Athle 1:01.40 2 18 Toohey, Mia 15 Sutherland D 1:01.92 3 19 Page, Emily 17 Hills Distri 1:02.74 3 20 Page, Lana 15 Hills Distri 1:03.09 4 21 Delfs, Mathilda 12 Sutherland D 1:04.53 5 22 FitzPatrick, Molly 14 Sutherland D 1:05.29 5 23 Kourembes, Jessica 17 Camden Athle 1:05.64 4 24 Way, Eve 17 St. George D 1:07.35 5 25 Hazelton, Emma 13 Camden Athle 1:08.04 6 26 Baptist, Isabella 11 Westfields 1:09.39 6 27 Tattersall, Kaitlin 13 Camden Athle 1:10.14 6 28 Suto, Elizabeth 13 Sutherland D 1:11.21 5 29 Baptist, Madeline 13 Westfields 1:11.80 6 30 Cooney, Lily 12 Randwick Bot 1:16.21 6 31 Sivaganesan, Imaani 11 Girraween 1:23.59 6 -- Briffa, Renee 45 U.T.S. North DQ 3

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 5 Men 1500 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Atkinson, Joshua 17 Hills Distri 4:06.38 2 Lord, Bevan 18 Sutherland D 4:07.32 3 Gair, William 19 Sutherland D 4:14.61 4 Gillard, Luca 14 Trinity Athl 4:15.40 5 Felice, Brendan 15 Illawong Rev 4:17.40 6 McIntosh, Kyle 26 Sutherland D 4:19.25 7 McEvoy, Kalan 17 U.T.S. North 4:22.35 8 Joyce, Matthew 31 Cherrybrook 4:23.41 9 Baptist, Lachlan 15 Westfields 4:23.90 10 Carson, Miles 14 Illawong Rev 4:24.03 11 McKenzie, Ethan 15 U.T.S. North 4:24.41 12 Cantlon, Joseph 15 Trinity Athl 4:32.60 13 Cox-Wilson, George 16 The Scots College 4:35.85 14 Smith, Oliver 14 Ryde Athleti 4:38.54 15 Harlor, Joel 12 Victory Runners 4:41.67 16 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Athl 4:44.37 17 McLachlan, Matthew 12 Trinity Athl 4:46.53 Section 2 1 Low, Jesiah 13 Sutherland D 4:31.96 2 Hage, Mohamad 14 Bankstown Sp 4:39.95 3 Sork, Will 15 The Scots College 4:43.45 4 Brewer, James 14 Kembla Joggers Inc. 4:51.52 5 Paras, Alexander 14 St. George D 4:55.31 6 Scholle, Lindsay 52 Asics Wests 4:55.51 7 Trainor, Paul 55 U.T.S. North 4:55.54 8 Lenarduzzi, Benjamin 14 Sutherland D 5:04.38 9 Mackie, Ethan 12 Glenbrook Li 5:07.34 10 Goddard, Jett 12 Nowra Athlet 5:13.54 11 Low, Jude 11 Sutherland D 5:20.76 12 McLaren, Hamish 13 Nowra Athlet 5:21.07 13 Smith, Julian 12 Ryde Athleti 5:21.58 14 O'Brien-Kratiuk, Deegan 13 Trinity Athl 5:31.36 15 Mackie, Alexander 11 Glenbrook Li 5:53.27 16 Lewis, David 64 Asics Wests 6:30.95 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Atkinson, Joshua 17 Hills Distri 4:06.38 1 2 Lord, Bevan 18 Sutherland D 4:07.32 1 3 Gair, William 19 Sutherland D 4:14.61 1 4 Gillard, Luca 14 Trinity Athl 4:15.40 1 5 Felice, Brendan 15 Illawong Rev 4:17.40 1 6 McIntosh, Kyle 26 Sutherland D 4:19.25 1 7 McEvoy, Kalan 17 U.T.S. North 4:22.35 1 8 Joyce, Matthew 31 Cherrybrook 4:23.41 1 9 Baptist, Lachlan 15 Westfields 4:23.90 1 10 Carson, Miles 14 Illawong Rev 4:24.03 1 11 McKenzie, Ethan 15 U.T.S. North 4:24.41 1 12 Low, Jesiah 13 Sutherland D 4:31.96 2 13 Cantlon, Joseph 15 Trinity Athl 4:32.60 1 14 Cox-Wilson, George 16 The Scots College 4:35.85 1 15 Smith, Oliver 14 Ryde Athleti 4:38.54 1 16 Hage, Mohamad 14 Bankstown Sp 4:39.95 2 17 Harlor, Joel 12 Victory Runners 4:41.67 1 18 Sork, Will 15 The Scots College 4:43.45 2 19 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Athl 4:44.37 1 20 McLachlan, Matthew 12 Trinity Athl 4:46.53 1 21 Brewer, James 14 Kembla Joggers Inc. 4:51.52 2 22 Paras, Alexander 14 St. George D 4:55.31 2 23 Scholle, Lindsay 52 Asics Wests 4:55.51 2 24 Trainor, Paul 55 U.T.S. North 4:55.54 2 25 Lenarduzzi, Benjamin 14 Sutherland D 5:04.38 2 26 Mackie, Ethan 12 Glenbrook Li 5:07.34 2 27 Goddard, Jett 12 Nowra Athlet 5:13.54 2 28 Low, Jude 11 Sutherland D 5:20.76 2 29 McLaren, Hamish 13 Nowra Athlet 5:21.07 2 30 Smith, Julian 12 Ryde Athleti 5:21.58 2 31 O'Brien-Kratiuk, Deegan 13 Trinity Athl 5:31.36 2 32 Mackie, Alexander 11 Glenbrook Li 5:53.27 2 33 Lewis, David 64 Asics Wests 6:30.95 2

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 4 Women 1500 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Cooper, Fleur 13 Mosman 4:45.92 2 Ward, Natasha 16 Randwick Bot 4:51.18 3 Alexander, Lucy 15 Sutherland D 4:53.41 4 Walker, Chloe 14 Balmain Athl 4:53.95 5 Simpson, Piper 12 Randwick Bot 4:54.82 6 Woodger, Tiahna 18 Illawong Rev 4:55.36 7 Toohey, Keira 11 Sutherland D 4:56.89 8 Honore, Ava 16 Westfields 4:58.32 9 Bennett, Amy 21 Sutherland D 4:58.39 10 Carson, Brooke 12 Illawong Rev 5:11.23 11 McMahon, Niamh 15 Trinity Athl 5:12.31 12 Emanuel, Matilda 12 Randwick Bot 5:13.80 -- Arentz, Beth 19 Sutherland D DNF Section 2 1 Pyda, Olivia 14 Westfields 5:10.47 2 Roots, Hannah 14 Blue Mountai 5:17.24 3 Farre, Aaliya 13 Westfields 5:21.04 4 McMahon, Grace 12 Trinity Athl 5:22.00 5 Muc, Isabella 11 Westfields 5:24.87 6 Malmberg, Cecilia 50 Athletics East 5:27.09 7 McLaren, Emily 12 Nowra Athlet 5:30.40 8 newton, nancy 12 Randwick Bot 5:34.00 9 McGraw, Scarlett 11 Illawong Rev 5:53.94 10 McGuire, Elissabeth 13 Kembla Joggers Inc. 5:55.02 11 Dalrymple, Michaela 16 Campbelltown 5:59.98 12 Scott, Belinda 19 Asics Wests 6:01.88 13 Sullivan, Jaylah 11 Camden Athle 6:03.23 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Cooper, Fleur 13 Mosman 4:45.92 1 2 Ward, Natasha 16 Randwick Bot 4:51.18 1 3 Alexander, Lucy 15 Sutherland D 4:53.41 1 4 Walker, Chloe 14 Balmain Athl 4:53.95 1 5 Simpson, Piper 12 Randwick Bot 4:54.82 1 6 Woodger, Tiahna 18 Illawong Rev 4:55.36 1 7 Toohey, Keira 11 Sutherland D 4:56.89 1 8 Honore, Ava 16 Westfields 4:58.32 1 9 Bennett, Amy 21 Sutherland D 4:58.39 1 10 Pyda, Olivia 14 Westfields 5:10.47 2 11 Carson, Brooke 12 Illawong Rev 5:11.23 1 12 McMahon, Niamh 15 Trinity Athl 5:12.31 1 13 Emanuel, Matilda 12 Randwick Bot 5:13.80 1 14 Roots, Hannah 14 Blue Mountai 5:17.24 2 15 Farre, Aaliya 13 Westfields 5:21.04 2 16 McMahon, Grace 12 Trinity Athl 5:22.00 2 17 Muc, Isabella 11 Westfields 5:24.87 2 18 Malmberg, Cecilia 50 Athletics East 5:27.09 2 19 McLaren, Emily 12 Nowra Athlet 5:30.40 2 20 newton, nancy 12 Randwick Bot 5:34.00 2 21 McGraw, Scarlett 11 Illawong Rev 5:53.94 2 22 McGuire, Elissabeth 13 Kembla Joggers Inc. 5:55.02 2 23 Dalrymple, Michaela 16 Campbelltown 5:59.98 2 24 Scott, Belinda 19 Asics Wests 6:01.88 2 25 Sullivan, Jaylah 11 Camden Athle 6:03.23 2 -- Arentz, Beth 19 Sutherland D DNF 1

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 1 Mixed 100 Metre Para ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Lovell - T/F36, Mali W16 U.T.S. North 16.48 -4.1 1 Warton, Sybella W13 U.T.S. North 16.48 -4.1 3 Colwell, Charlize W13 Athletics Wo 18.00 -4.1 4 Ryan, Cormac M14 Bankstown Sp 19.96 -4.1

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 3 Men 100 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -2.8 1 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Athl 11.27 2 Goschnik, Luke 19 St. George D 11.54 3 Diamond, Alec 23 U.T.S. North 11.58 3 Pintaric, Oscar 19 U.T.S. North 11.58 5 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 11.70 6 Ockert, George 27 Bankstown Sp 11.90 7 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Athl 13.73 Section 2 Wind: -2.4 1 Li, Christopher 22 University of Nsw 11.70 2 Comer, Thomas 15 Asics Wests 11.75 3 Galvin, Tom 23 Sydney University 11.79 4 Brown, Calem 15 Illawarra Bl 11.99 5 Kirk, Kieran 22 Campbelltown 12.01 6 Jones, Aidan 15 U.T.S. North 12.04 7 Harris, Alex 15 Illawarra Bl 12.10 Section 3 Wind: -2.8 1 Korkis, Zaia 16 Mounties Ath 11.77 2 Hall, Dylan 13 Knox Grammar School 11.92 3 Zuccon, Xavier 19 Sydney University 11.94 4 Meredith, Jake 15 Camden Athle 11.96 5 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 12.29 5 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 12.29 7 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 12.37 8 Di Matteo, Christian 21 St. George D 13.08 Section 4 Wind: -0.8 1 Nguyen, David 17 Trinity Athl 12.18 2 Link, Jett 17 Athletics Wo 12.53 3 Samsa, Daniel 24 Bankstown Sp 12.60 4 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 12.68 5 Dunn, Jett 14 Sutherland D 12.77 6 Ma, Kevin 14 Trinity Athl 12.96 7 Willatt, Tim 31 Balmain Athl 13.00 8 Jones, Joshua 13 Westfields 13.05 9 Bassily, Jonathan 14 Trinity Athl 13.26 Section 5 Wind: -1.6 1 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Bankstown Sp 12.91 2 Oldfield, Elias 13 Athletics Wo 12.92 3 Noyeaux, Ryan 16 Sutherland D 13.09 4 Ronto, Barnabas 14 Randwick Bot 13.14 5 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 13.17 6 Peter, Ashvin 15 Trinity Athl 13.23 7 Kearney, Danny 13 Sutherland D 13.45 8 Wardrobe, Blake 14 Sutherland D 13.46 9 Chukwudi, Jesse 13 Bankstown Sp 13.64 Section 6 Wind: -4.3 1 Hage, Mohamad 14 Bankstown Sp 13.21 2 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 23 St. George D 13.24 3 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfields 13.32 4 Isbitzki, Harley 13 Westfields 13.42 5 Murphy, Indiana 14 Trinity Athl 13.54 6 Calicetto, Adam 14 Bankstown Sp 14.03 7 Savoca, Cristiano 14 Trinity Athl 14.13 8 Shearsby, David 64 Manly Warrin 14.21 9 Sartor, William 13 Trinity Athl 14.74 Section 7 Wind: -1.7 1 Duong, Lucas 12 Asics Wests 13.77 2 McGroder, Mason 12 Sutherland D 13.94 3 O'Brien-Kratiuk, Deegan 13 Trinity Athl 14.41 4 Barry, James 11 Trinity Athl 15.45 5 Scholle, Lindsay 52 Asics Wests 16.36 6 Mason, Robert 55 Asics Wests 17.00 7 Lewis, David 64 Asics Wests 18.80 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Athl 11.27 -2.8 1 2 Goschnik, Luke 19 St. George D 11.54 -2.8 1 3 Diamond, Alec 23 U.T.S. North 11.58 -2.8 1 3 Pintaric, Oscar 19 U.T.S. North 11.58 -2.8 1 5 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfields 11.70 -2.8 1 6 Li, Christopher 22 University of Nsw 11.70 -2.4 2 7 Comer, Thomas 15 Asics Wests 11.75 -2.4 2 8 Korkis, Zaia 16 Mounties Ath 11.77 -2.8 3 9 Galvin, Tom 23 Sydney University 11.79 -2.4 2 10 Ockert, George 27 Bankstown Sp 11.90 -2.8 1 11 Hall, Dylan 13 Knox Grammar School 11.92 -2.8 3 12 Zuccon, Xavier 19 Sydney University 11.94 -2.8 3 13 Meredith, Jake 15 Camden Athle 11.96 -2.8 3 14 Brown, Calem 15 Illawarra Bl 11.99 -2.4 2 15 Kirk, Kieran 22 Campbelltown 12.01 -2.4 2 16 Jones, Aidan 15 U.T.S. North 12.04 -2.4 2 17 Harris, Alex 15 Illawarra Bl 12.10 -2.4 2 18 Nguyen, David 17 Trinity Athl 12.18 -0.8 4 19 Balic, Ivan 14 Asics Wests 12.29 -2.8 3 19 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfields 12.29 -2.8 3 21 Rann, Callum 15 Athletics Wo 12.37 -2.8 3 22 Link, Jett 17 Athletics Wo 12.53 -0.8 4 23 Samsa, Daniel 24 Bankstown Sp 12.60 -0.8 4 24 Campbell, Lucas 14 Athletics Wo 12.68 -0.8 4 25 Dunn, Jett 14 Sutherland D 12.77 -0.8 4 26 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Bankstown Sp 12.91 -1.6 5 27 Oldfield, Elias 13 Athletics Wo 12.92 -1.6 5 28 Ma, Kevin 14 Trinity Athl 12.96 -0.8 4 29 Willatt, Tim 31 Balmain Athl 13.00 -0.8 4 30 Jones, Joshua 13 Westfields 13.05 -0.8 4 31 Di Matteo, Christian 21 St. George D 13.08 -2.8 3 32 Noyeaux, Ryan 16 Sutherland D 13.09 -1.6 5 33 Ronto, Barnabas 14 Randwick Bot 13.14 -1.6 5 34 Miljak, Lucas 13 St. George D 13.17 -1.6 5 35 Hage, Mohamad 14 Bankstown Sp 13.21 -4.3 6 36 Peter, Ashvin 15 Trinity Athl 13.23 -1.6 5 37 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 23 St. George D 13.24 -4.3 6 38 Bassily, Jonathan 14 Trinity Athl 13.26 -0.8 4 39 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfields 13.32 -4.3 6 40 Isbitzki, Harley 13 Westfields 13.42 -4.3 6 41 Kearney, Danny 13 Sutherland D 13.45 -1.6 5 42 Wardrobe, Blake 14 Sutherland D 13.46 -1.6 5 43 Murphy, Indiana 14 Trinity Athl 13.54 -4.3 6 44 Chukwudi, Jesse 13 Bankstown Sp 13.64 -1.6 5 45 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Athl 13.73 -2.8 1 46 Duong, Lucas 12 Asics Wests 13.77 -1.7 7 47 McGroder, Mason 12 Sutherland D 13.94 -1.7 7 48 Calicetto, Adam 14 Bankstown Sp 14.03 -4.3 6 49 Savoca, Cristiano 14 Trinity Athl 14.13 -4.3 6 50 Shearsby, David 64 Manly Warrin 14.21 -4.3 6 51 O'Brien-Kratiuk, Deegan 13 Trinity Athl 14.41 -1.7 7 52 Sartor, William 13 Trinity Athl 14.74 -4.3 6 53 Barry, James 11 Trinity Athl 15.45 -1.7 7 54 Scholle, Lindsay 52 Asics Wests 16.36 -1.7 7 55 Mason, Robert 55 Asics Wests 17.00 -1.7 7 56 Lewis, David 64 Asics Wests 18.80 -1.7 7

This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Sutherland Interclub - 31/10/20 Sylvania Waters Athletics Track Event 2 Women 100 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -2.2 1 Laurance, Jessica 17 Campbelltown 12.39 2 Lee, Emma 15 Sutherland D 12.49 3 Power, Stephanie 27 U.T.S. North 12.50 4 Mciver, Carlie 21 Illawong Rev 12.57 5 Stevens, Maisie 20 Unattached 12.63 6 Betham, Damita 14 Campbelltown 12.87 7 Kelaher, Morgan 17 U.T.S. North 13.20 Section 2 Wind: -2.9 1 Wardrobe, Jessica 16 Sutherland D 13.03 2 Matthews, Emma 17 Camden Athle 13.05 3 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Athletics Wo 13.32 4 Maciver, Jessica 17 U.T.S. North 13.36 5 Guthrie, Sally 18 Sydney University 13.51 6 Ekoue, Ledia 14 Sydney University 13.56 7 Court, Mackenzie 16 Camden Athle 13.92 Section 3 Wind: -2.6 1 Page, Emily 17 Hills Distri 13.24 2 Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw 13.32 3 Da Silva, Eliza 16 U.T.S. North 13.43 4 windshuttle, Angelina 15 Bankstown Sp 13.43 5 Roets, Lara 15 Athletics East 13.47 6 James, Sarah 27 Sutherland D 13.55 6 Halmy, Bethany 25 Manly Warrin 13.55 8 Pye, Scarlett 20 Asics Wests 13.58 9 Patriarca, Cora 30 U.T.S. North 13.63 Section 4 Wind: -1.0 1 Strong, Kylie 53 U.T.S. North 13.72 2 Padovan, Tania 30 Manly Warrin 13.73 3 FitzPatrick, Molly 14 Sutherland D 13.94 4 Bowrey, Amie 19 Cherrybrook 13.95 5 Pye, Indyanna 15 Asics Wests 14.02 6 Hazelton, Emma 13 Camden Athle 14.07 7 Way, Eve 17 St. George D 14.46 8 Monzon, Charlize 14 Westfields 14.50 Section 5 Wind: -4.4 1 Tattersall, Kaitlin 13 Camden Athle 14.49 2 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfields 14.87 3 Mace, Siena 13 Trinity Athl 15.06 4 Cimino, Maria 49 U.T.S. North 15.65 5 Carruthers, Savannah 11 Bankstown Sp 15.68 6 Pilcher, Tori 28 Cherrybrook 16.73 7 Sivaganesan, Imaani 11 Girraween 17.27 8 Kelaher, Bronwyn 55 U.T.S. North 17.39 9 Kely, Sara 19 Cherrybrook 17.73 =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Laurance, Jessica 17 Campbelltown 12.39 -2.2 1 2 Lee, Emma 15 Sutherland D 12.49 -2.2 1 3 Power, Stephanie 27 U.T.S. North 12.50 -2.2 1 4 Mciver, Carlie 21 Illawong Rev 12.57 -2.2 1 5 Stevens, Maisie 20 Unattached 12.63 -2.2 1 6 Betham, Damita 14 Campbelltown 12.87 -2.2 1 7 Wardrobe, Jessica 16 Sutherland D 13.03 -2.9 2 8 Matthews, Emma 17 Camden Athle 13.05 -2.9 2 9 Kelaher, Morgan 17 U.T.S. North 13.20 -2.2 1 10 Page, Emily 17 Hills Distri 13.24 -2.6 3 11 Douglas, Susie 19 University of Nsw 13.32 -2.6 3 11 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Athletics Wo 13.32 -2.9 2 13 Maciver, Jessica 17 U.T.S. North 13.36 -2.9 2 14 Da Silva, Eliza 16 U.T.S. North 13.43 -2.6 3 15 windshuttle, Angelina 15 Bankstown Sp 13.43 -2.6 3 16 Roets, Lara 15 Athletics East 13.47 -2.6 3 17 Guthrie, Sally 18 Sydney University 13.51 -2.9 2 18 James, Sarah 27 Sutherland D 13.55 -2.6 3 18 Halmy, Bethany 25 Manly Warrin 13.55 -2.6 3 20 Ekoue, Ledia 14 Sydney University 13.56 -2.9 2 21 Pye, Scarlett 20 Asics Wests 13.58 -2.6 3 22 Patriarca, Cora 30 U.T.S. North 13.63 -2.6 3 23 Strong, Kylie 53 U.T.S. North 13.72 -1.0 4 24 Padovan, Tania 30 Manly Warrin 13.73 -1.0 4 25 Court, Mackenzie 16 Camden Athle 13.92 -2.9 2 26 FitzPatrick, Molly 14 Sutherland D 13.94 -1.0 4 27 Bowrey, Amie 19 Cherrybrook 13.95 -1.0 4 28 Pye, Indyanna 15 Asics Wests 14.02 -1.0 4 29 Hazelton, Emma 13 Camden Athle 14.07 -1.0 4 30 Way, Eve 17 St. George D 14.46 -1.0 4 31 Tattersall, Kaitlin 13 Camden Athle 14.49 -4.4 5 32 Monzon, Charlize 14 Westfields 14.50 -1.0 4 33 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfields 14.87 -4.4 5 34 Mace, Siena 13 Trinity Athl 15.06 -4.4 5 35 Cimino, Maria 49 U.T.S. North 15.65 -4.4 5 36 Carruthers, Savannah 11 Bankstown Sp 15.68 -4.4 5 37 Pilcher, Tori 28 Cherrybrook 16.73 -4.4 5 38 Sivaganesan, Imaani 11 Girraween 17.27 -4.4 5 39 Kelaher, Bronwyn 55 U.T.S. North 17.39 -4.4 5 40 Kely, Sara 19 Cherrybrook 17.73 -4.4 5

My UTS Norths