All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 5  Men 100 Metre Para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Carr, Blake               26 Macquarie Hunter         13.33        

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 21  Men 13&U 1 Mile Run B Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Stewart, Kobe             12 Illawong Rev           4:47.28
  2 Haydon, Will              13 Bankstown Sp           4:48.61
  3 Towill, Noah              13 Kembla Joggers Inc.    4:58.87
  4 Christian, Alex           13 Illawong Rev           5:17.40
Event 21  Men 14-15 1 Mile Run B Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Russell, Max              15 Randwick Bot           4:52.01
  2 Lenarduzzi, Benjamin      14 Sutherland D           5:29.10
Event 21  Men 16-17 1 Mile Run B Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Harris, Thomas            17 Sutherland D           4:44.57
  2 flynn, ciaran             17 Kembla Joggers Inc.    4:59.58
Event 21  Men 18-19 1 Mile Run B Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Gair, William             19 Sutherland D           4:39.62
Event 21  Men 20+ 1 Mile Run B Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Andersen, Jordan          33 Nsw Athletics          4:38.00
  2 Purcell, Darren           50 Athletics Ea           4:42.09
  3 Cross, Andrew             48 Sutherland D           4:46.57
  4 Burbaud, Antoine          33 Athletics Ea           4:54.14
  5 Wilson, Kenneth           54 Athletics Ea           4:57.02
  6 Wilson, James             41 Kembla Joggers Inc.    4:57.87
  7 Gregory, Mark             48 Athletics Ea           5:08.90
  8 Wheeler, Lachlan          20 Sutherland D           5:44.61
  9 Mishkarudnaya, Semion     20 Sutherland D           5:51.61

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 29  Men High Jump 1.5m Start
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tilley, Matthew           24 Sydney Pacific           2.05m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10            
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX            
  2 Kollias, Nicholas         19 Randwick Bot             2.00m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05                 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX                 
  3 Grant, Riley              18 Mingara                  1.95m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00                      
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                      
  4 Lorenz, Saxon             15 Independent Athlete      1.70m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                                               
        O   XO    O  XXX                                               

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 30  Women 14-15 Long Jump Para
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Cooper, Indiana           15 Independent Athlete      1.88m   NWI
     1.33m(NWI) 1.88m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI)                                

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 28  Women High Jump 1.5m Start
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Corderoy, Hayley          15 Mingara                  1.60m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                               
        O   XO    O  XXX                                               
  2 Stewart, Bella            19 Mingara                  1.55m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    
 -- Whelan, Emily             20 Adamstown Ne                NH        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70                                          
        P    P    P    P  XXX                                          

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 20  Men 20+ 400 Metre Para
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 mitchell, patrick         23 Athletics Wo           1:07.10
Photofinish Image

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 21  Men Javelin Throw 800g
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bell, Jonathan            20 Sydney Pacific          54.32m        
      53.91m  FOUL  54.32m  51.35m  53.58m                             
  2 Butcher, Aiden            19 Independent Athlete     47.13m        
      42.36m  40.80m  42.94m  47.13m  43.50m                           
  3 Jones, Samuel             18 Macquarie Hunter        37.17m        
      33.47m  37.17m  36.94m  37.07m  35.71m                           
  4 Muscat, Jamie             44 Wyong Athlet            31.10m        
      31.10m  29.26m  30.92m  30.16m  29.55m                           

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 15  Women 14-15 100 Metre Para
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Cooper, Indiana           15 Independent Athlete      15.46   0.8
Event 15  Men 20+ 100 Metre Para
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 mitchell, patrick         23 Athletics Wo             14.40   0.8

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 20  Men Javelin Throw 700g
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Cheney, Cameron           16 Mingara                 46.77m        
      44.40m  FOUL  46.32m  46.77m  FOUL                               
  2 Kohlrusch, Andrew         55 Balmain                 43.23m        
      38.48m  42.27m  42.78m  43.23m  FOUL                             
  3 Lyne, William             15 Newcastle Fl            42.56m        
      40.81m  42.56m  42.00m  40.92m  40.84m                           
  4 Hawkins, Alan             56 Nsw Masters             37.03m        
      36.23m  37.03m  FOUL  35.54m  FOUL                               
  5 Lorenz, Saxon             15 Independent Athlete     30.11m        
      30.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS                                   

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 19  Men Javelin Throw 600g
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Clues, Angus              14 Blue Mountains          39.84m        
      38.33m  39.84m  36.26m  FOUL  34.94m                             
  2 Appleton, John            78 Nsw Masters             26.52m        
      FOUL  24.52m  FOUL  24.59m  26.52m                               

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 4  Women 14-15 60 Metre Para
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Cooper, Indiana           15 Independent Athlete      13.82  +0.0

               Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20               
                   Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                   
 
Event 1  Mixed 400 Metre Hurdles Open
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Klein, Sara              W26 Asics Wests              57.89    
  2 Lynch, Annika            W17 U.T.S Northe           1:02.90    
  3 Guthrie, Isabella        W17 U.T.S Northe           1:02.99    
  4 Douglas, Susie           W19 University of Nsw      1:03.23    
  5 Richards, Georgia        W17 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:08.37    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Fisher, Matthew          M23 Sydney University        53.64    
  2 Park, James              M17 Trinity Athl           1:00.32    
  3 Havadjia, Ethan          M18 Nowra Athlet           1:03.72    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Fisher, Matthew          M23 Sydney University        53.64   2
  1 Klein, Sara              W26 Asics Wests              57.89   1
  1 Park, James              M17 Trinity Athl           1:00.32   2
  1 Lynch, Annika            W17 U.T.S Northe           1:02.90   1
  1 Douglas, Susie           W19 University of Nsw      1:03.23   1
  1 Havadjia, Ethan          M18 Nowra Athlet           1:03.72   2
  2 Guthrie, Isabella        W17 U.T.S Northe           1:02.99   1
  3 Richards, Georgia        W17 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:08.37   1
Image for H1

Image for H2

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 18  Women Javelin Throw 600g
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blackett, Katrina         25 Sydney University       50.69m        
      48.22m  44.29m  50.69m  44.68m  FOUL                             
  2 Grun, Chrtistina          27 Sydney University       42.56m        
      42.56m  39.68m  42.42m  40.66m  FOUL                             
  3 Gibson, Brianna           21 Sydney University       39.12m        
      38.19m  37.12m  39.94m  39.12m  FOUL                             
  4 Sorensen, Sophie          18 Maitland                36.99m        
      36.34m  36.99m  36.89m  34.34m  36.14m                           
  5 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                 22.29m        
      FOUL  22.29m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                   
  6 O'Neill, Jacqueline       27 Mingara                 18.95m        
      FOUL  FOUL  18.95m  FOUL  PASS                                   
  7 Blume, Bella              48 Mingara                 18.36m        
      16.09m  17.85m  18.32m  18.36m  PASS                             
  8 Tucker, Alison            45 Mingara                 14.70m        
      13.59m  14.26m  13.82m  14.70m  PASS                             

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw 500g
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Matthias, Emma            14 Nepean District         30.73m        
      27.58m  FOUL  28.91m  30.73m  28.48m  27.25m                     
  2 Mullane, Lily             14 Mingara                 26.22m        
      22.90m  25.43m  20.36m  26.22m  FOUL  22.16m                     
  3 Reeves, Laura             14 Mingara                 26.14m        
      25.98m  23.18m  23.76m  26.14m  23.24m  24.33m                   
  4 Pernecker, Ashley         16 Mingara                 23.74m        
      20.66m  21.69m  20.19m  20.25m  21.93m  23.74m                   
  5 Ingram, Richelle          51 Mingara                 20.90m        
      17.37m  18.17m  20.90m  FOUL                                     
  6 Norris, Stella            15 Mingara                 19.42m        
         18.04m  19.42m  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  7 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                 13.18m        
      12.09m  12.17m  13.18m  FOUL  12.40m  12.36m                     

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 14  Women Javelin Throw 400g
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Allport, Lilly            13 Glenbrook               31.80m        
      21.99m  27.39m  31.80m  27.72m  25.48m  FOUL                     
  2 Blume, Emma               13 Mingara                 17.81m        
      17.39m  17.81m  16.73m  16.29m  15.68m  16.70m                   

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 27  Men Discus Throw 2kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McEntyre, Lachlan         26 Sydney Pacific          49.04m        
      49.04m  48.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  2 Muscat, Jamie             44 Wyong Athlet            42.15m        
      38.48m  40.79m  40.44m  42.15m  40.88m                           
  3 Chatters, Nick            21 Sydney University       40.80m        
      39.57m  40.48m  40.80m  FOUL  40.43m                             
  4 Cheney, Jason             46 Mingara                 26.83m        
      FOUL  26.82m  FOUL  26.83m  26.81m                               
  5 Carr, Blake               26 Macquarie Hunter        26.51m        
      25.56m  26.51m  24.85m  26.25m  FOUL                             

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 26  Men Discus Throw 1.75kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Butcher, Aiden            19 Independent Athlete     39.70m        
      38.88m  39.70m  33.06m  FOUL  38.88m                             
  2 Jones, Samuel             18 Macquarie Hunter        39.67m        
      36.10m  37.04m  37.76m  39.67m  37.23m                           

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
 -- Oldfield, Elias           13 Illawarra Bl               DNS   NWI
 -- Taylor, Jacob             14 Hills Distri               DNS   NWI
 -- Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo               DNS   NWI
 -- Lau, Andrew               18 Illawarra Bl               DNS   NWI

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Carroll, Brittany         20 Maitland                 5.31m   NWI
     5.31m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) PASS      PASS                 
  2 Laurance, Jessica         17 Campbelltown             5.20m   NWI
     5.19m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) PASS                
  3 Maciver, Jessica          17 U.T.S Northe             4.95m   NWI
     4.92m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) PASS                
  4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         14 Campbelltown             4.90m   NWI
     4.79m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) PASS                
  5 Schweitzer, Stephanie     28 Hills Distri             4.30m   NWI
     4.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.30m(NWI) FOUL                  
  6 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl             4.10m   NWI
     3.44m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) PASS                
  7 Guevara, Sarah            42 Illawarra Bl             4.01m   NWI
     3.82m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)          
 -- Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown               DNS   NWI
 -- Crinnion, Hannah          18 Athletics Wo               DNS   NWI

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 24  Men Discus Throw 1kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wells, George             14 Mingara                 54.92m        
      54.92m  54.01m  52.87m  51.08m  52.84m                           
  2 Clues, Angus              14 Blue Mountains          52.11m        
      48.01m  FOUL  39.12m  38.29m  52.11m                             
  3 Waldock, Brodie           14 U.T.S Northe            47.00m        
      47.00m  FOUL  46.67m  43.38m  FOUL                               
  4 Farrant, Joshua           15 Gosford Litt            46.50m        
      43.80m  40.73m  44.36m  46.50m  46.05m                           
  5 Thompson, Angus           14 Orange Senio            43.28m        
      39.97m  39.87m  39.64m  FOUL  43.28m                             
  6 Lyne, William             15 Newcastle Fl            40.44m        
      FOUL  38.07m  32.71m  35.73m  40.44m                             

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 30  Women Discus Throw 1kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blackstock, Ashlyn        16 Eastlakes               47.57m        
      41.27m  42.50m  41.64m  45.72m  47.57m                           
  2 Hunter, Kelly             43 Gosford Litt            42.06m        
      42.06m  FOUL  34.56m  FOUL  36.90m                               
  3 Sorensen, Sophie          18 Maitland                37.76m        
      36.48m  36.50m  37.76m  35.55m  27.61m                           
  4 Mullane, Lily             14 Mingara                 37.55m        
      36.50m  37.55m  FOUL  36.28m  37.52m                             
  5 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                 33.09m        
      33.09m  31.67m  30.42m  28.04m  FOUL                             
  6 Matthias, Emma            14 Nepean District         28.83m        
      28.83m  27.70m  FOUL  28.34m  25.77m                             
  7 Reeves, Laura             14 Mingara                 28.48m        
      25.57m  28.48m  FOUL  27.71m  27.06m                             
  8 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                 26.80m        
      FOUL  24.18m  26.17m  26.80m  25.34m                             
  9 Daniel, Sophie            16 Wyong Athlet            23.49m        
      FOUL  23.49m  FOUL  FOUL  23.23m                                 
 10 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                 22.67m        
      22.32m  22.28m  19.12m  18.76m  22.67m                           
 11 Daniel, Chloe             18 Wyong Athlet            21.62m        
      19.70m  17.07m  FOUL  21.62m  16.02m                             
 12 Blume, Emma               13 Mingara                 21.00m        
      FOUL  18.20m  21.00m  17.32m  14.32m                             
 13 Blume, Bella              48 Mingara                 16.29m        
      15.53m  15.19m  15.23m  16.29m  FOUL                             
 14 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                 13.08m        
      FOUL  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL  11.71m                                 

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown             8.99m
      7.03m  8.99m  8.48m  8.21m                               
  2 Thomas, Mary              76 Illawarra Bl             8.77m
      8.70m  8.60m  8.67m  8.77m                               
  3 Shine, Kiara              16 Asics Wests              8.54m
      7.94m  8.54m  7.81m  8.11m                               
  3 Boyland, Rosemary         19 Athletics Wo             8.54m
      8.02m  8.49m  8.28m  8.54m                               
 -- Denicaucau, Yasenaca      24 Sutherland D               DNS
 -- Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe               DNS
 -- Martin, Alannah           16 Campbelltown               DNS

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 33  Men Hammer Throw Division 2
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Chen, Joshua              14 Balmain                 35.58m
      32.80m  33.77m  35.58m  34.97m  FOUL  33.63m             
  2 Barnes, Rhys              16 Illawarra Bl            24.66m
      17.18m  18.11m  23.47m  22.64m  20.45m  24.66m           
 -- Lau, Andrew               18 Illawarra Bl               DNS

     Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20      
                          Mingara Athletics Track                           
 
Event 17  Men Triple Jump 11m + 13m Board
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Pappas, Cameron           24 Trinity Athl            14.61m   NWI       
     FOUL      14.49m(NWI) FOUL      14.61m(NWI)                            
  2 Howard, Mark              26 Sydney Pacific          14.45m   NWI       
     FOUL      14.45m(NWI) 14.43m(NWI) FOUL                                 
  3 Murphy, Finn              17 Trinity Athl            13.31m   NWI       
     FOUL      13.13m(NWI) 13.05m(NWI) 13.31m(NWI)                          
  4 Lorenz, Saxon             15 Independent Athlete     12.31m   NWI       
     12.31m(NWI) FOUL      11.90m(NWI) PASS                                 
  5 Girard, Marc              15 St Ignatius             11.66m   NWI       
     11.66m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                   

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 34  Women Hammer Throw Division 2
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Goetz, Molly              15 Sutherland D            39.11m
      33.64m  34.79m  FOUL  FOUL  36.30m  39.11m               
  2 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe            38.70m
      37.99m  38.46m  36.68m  38.70m  FOUL  37.78m             
  3 Schmidt-Tuaimau, Mya      13 Sutherland D            38.08m
      FOUL  38.08m  36.74m  37.32m  37.11m  37.72m             
  4 Chauhan, Keshika          16 Nepean District         36.38m
      33.20m  FOUL  33.96m  35.75m  FOUL  36.38m               
  5 Hord, Wendy               60 Blacktown City          32.25m
      FOUL  FOUL  32.25m  31.23m  FOUL  27.89m                 
  6 Thomas, Mary              76 Illawarra Bl            31.36m
      30.78m  FOUL  31.27m  30.66m  31.36m  FOUL               

     Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20      
                          Mingara Athletics Track                           
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump 11m + 13m Board
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Petersen, Alexandra       21 Sydney University       12.58m   NWI       
     12.25m(NWI) 12.29m(NWI) 12.58m(NWI) FOUL                               
  2 Owusu, Desleigh           19 U.T.S Northe            12.44m   NWI       
     12.33m(NWI) 12.08m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI)                        
  3 York, Alexandra           17 Trinity Athl            12.38m   NWI       
     12.17m(NWI) 12.08m(NWI) 12.21m(NWI) 12.38m(NWI)                        
 -- Brimble, Nakeisha         16 Trinity Athl                ND   NWI       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                     

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Fairweather, Liam         18 Raymond Terrace          7.03m   NWI
     6.98m(NWI) 6.92m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI) 7.03m(NWI)                     
  2 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl             6.61m   NWI
     6.29m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) FOUL      6.61m(NWI)                      
  3 Thomas, Daniel            18 Nepean District          6.49m   NWI
     6.49m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI)                     
  4 Baker, Phillip            18 Campbelltown             6.29m   NWI
     FOUL      6.08m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) FOUL                            
  5 Ellis, Jackson            21 Mosman                   6.20m   NWI
     6.03m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)                     
  6 Atkinson, Nicholas        17 Newington Co             5.66m   NWI
     5.32m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) PASS                           
  7 Parmaxidis, Jason         17 Campbelltown             5.51m   NWI
     5.49m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI)                     
  7 Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District       5.51m   NWI
     4.83m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)                     
  9 Chen, Samuel              17 Balmain                  5.26m   NWI
     5.26m(NWI)    x                                                 
 10 Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo             4.89m   NWI
     4.89m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)                     
 -- Gander, Jake              18 Illawarra Bl               DNS   NWI
 -- O'Neill, Mitchell         22 Athletics Wo               DNS   NWI

     Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20      
                          Mingara Athletics Track                           
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump 7m + 9m Board
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Clues, Angus              14 Blue Mountains          12.20m   NWI       
     11.68m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI) 12.20m(NWI) 12.08m(NWI)                        
  2 Robson, Tyler                Mingara                 10.59m   NWI       
     9.94m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI)                         
  3 Murphy, Indiana           14 Trinity Athl             9.98m   NWI       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.98m(NWI)                               

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Dale, Samantha            19 Cherrybrook              5.93m   NWI
     5.53m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)                     
  2 Healey, Sarah             22 Sydney University        5.54m   NWI
     FOUL      5.54m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)                      

     Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20      
                          Mingara Athletics Track                           
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump 7m + 9m Board
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kerr, Elise               13 Singleton Tr             9.16m   NWI       
     8.76m(NWI) 8.39m(NWI) 8.46m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI)                            
  2 Sommer, Annika            15 Newcastle Fl             9.14m   NWI       
     9.13m(NWI) 9.14m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI) 8.94m(NWI)                            
  3 Northey, Emily            15 Singleton Tr             9.00m   NWI       
     FOUL      8.87m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI) FOUL                                   
  4 Baigent, Summer           13 Toukley                  8.80m   NWI       
     8.75m(NWI) 8.80m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI) 8.32m(NWI)                            
  5 Oudshoorn, Aileesha       11 Port Stephen             8.74m   NWI       
     8.43m(NWI) 8.26m(NWI) 8.74m(NWI) 8.21m(NWI)                            
  6 Hurdman, Shari            13 Port Stephen             8.58m   NWI       
     8.58m(NWI) 8.29m(NWI) 8.37m(NWI) 8.50m(NWI)                            

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 23  Men High Jump 1.20m Start
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Robson, Tyler                Mingara                  1.50m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                           
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XPP                           

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Parmaxidis, Jason         17 Campbelltown            17.59m
      16.56m  17.59m  16.38m  17.36m  16.37m  17.36m           
  2 Chen, Joshua              14 Balmain                 11.21m
      10.23m  11.21m  10.14m  10.70m  10.44m  10.83m           
  3 Jennings, Daniel          23 Sutherland D            10.08m
      10.08m  9.87m  FOUL  9.99m  9.95m  10.05m                

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 22  Women High Jump 1.20m Start
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 York, Alexandria             Trinity Athl             1.65m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70            
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX            
  2 ji, milan                 15 Trinity Athl             1.55m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                      
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                      
  3 O'Riordan, Mackenzie      16 Illawong Rev            J1.55m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                      
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                      
  4 Ramsey, Holly             15 Illawong Rev             1.50m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                           
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                           
  5 Whitney, Brianna          16 Illawong Rev            J1.50m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                           
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                           
  6 Pernecker, Ashley         16 Mingara                  1.45m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX                                
  7 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                  1.35m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
        P    P    P    O  XXX                                          
  7 Baigent, Summer           13 Toukley                  1.35m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
        P    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  9 Kerr, Elise               13 Singleton Tr            J1.35m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                          

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Shokry, Sally             18 Sutherland D            13.17m
      11.15m  12.41m  13.17m  12.62m  12.92m  12.23m           
  2 Goetz, Molly              15 Sutherland D            12.97m
      11.82m  12.12m  12.25m  11.98m  12.97m  11.97m           
  3 Denicaucau, Yasenaca      24 Sutherland D            12.92m
      12.51m  12.92m  12.69m  11.60m  12.77m  12.39m           
  4 Aldridge, Jessica         21 Bankstown Sp            12.63m
      12.41m  12.43m  12.45m  12.47m  12.63m  12.30m           
  5 Neich, Teagan             17 Sutherland D            12.26m
      11.38m  12.19m  11.41m  11.95m  12.26m  11.54m           
  6 Pearson, Alysha           18 Sutherland D            12.14m
      12.04m  11.67m  12.14m  11.97m  11.68m  10.16m           
  7 Hardy, Renee              17 Sutherland D            11.76m
      11.76m  9.98m  10.22m  10.65m  11.51m  10.24m            

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 11  Men 10000 Metre Race Walk Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Tyler              22 Mingara               43:20.57        
  2 Gibbons, Carl             24 Westlakes             44:25.60        
  3 Tebbutt, Oscar            19 Mingara               46:12.14        
  4 Richardson, Dylan         20 Mingara               46:24.77        
  5 McGinniskin, Jack         18 Mingara               47:16.83        
  6 Bedford, Kyle             20 Nepean District       47:51.49        
  7 Barendregt, Travis        20 Nepean District       55:32.39        
  8 Pyda, Raven               16 Westfields            56:15.62        
  9 Smyth, David                 Unattached          1:03:28.98        

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 25  Men Hammer Throw Division 1
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Perkins, Samuel           15 Sutherland D            44.37m
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.37m  FOUL                           
 -- Neich, Brendon            19 Sutherland D              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                             

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 10  Women 10000 Metre Race Walk Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smith, Beki               34 Asics Wests           45:45.50        
  2 Pitcher, Allanah          17 Mingara               53:05.72        
  3 Bolton, Hannah            17 Mingara               54:28.87        
  4 O'Neill, Molly            20 Mingara               55:56.86        
  5 Parker, Hannah            18 Randwick Bot          56:23.33        
  6 McLoughlin, Chloe         16 Mingara               56:49.13        
  7 Walker, Amy               19 Mingara               57:54.32        
  8 Bell, Bridget             18 Asics Wests           59:31.21        
  9 mison, hannah             19 Kooringal Wagga       59:36.03        
 10 Duguid, India             15 Mingara             1:00:40.27        
 11 Dunne, Izabella           15 Mingara             1:02:07.23        
 12 Pitcher, Sienna           13 Mingara             1:05:17.44        
 13 Weekes, Anne              58 Illawong Rev        1:07:44.69        
 -- Barendregt, Amanda        24 Nepean District            DNF        
 -- McMillen, Elizabeth       16 Sydney Pacific             DNF        

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 24  Women Hammer Throw Division 1
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Hulley, Alexandra         23 Sutherland D            64.23m
      63.79m  FOUL  64.23m  63.20m  FOUL                       
  2 Neich, Teagan             17 Sutherland D            55.91m
      51.38m  52.06m  54.16m  55.91m  54.66m                   
  3 Hardy, Renee              17 Sutherland D            52.36m
      47.53m  FOUL  51.33m  52.36m  51.35m                     
  4 Ringrose, Sarah           21 Westfields              47.56m
      47.24m  FOUL  46.47m  47.56m  FOUL                       
  5 Martin, Alannah           16 Campbelltown            47.32m
      FOUL  44.61m  FOUL  47.32m  FOUL                         
  6 Shokry, Sally             18 Sutherland D            36.42m
      36.42m  35.50m  34.69m  FOUL  FOUL                       
 -- Pearson, Alysha           18 Sutherland D              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                             

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Metre Open
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Raimond, Oli              19 Sutherland D           8:30.48
  2 Ho, Matthew               36 Delta Runnin           8:41.26
  3 Gough, Myles              34 Kembla Joggers Inc.    8:41.56
  4 Habler, Bailey            16 Randwick Bot           8:45.04
  5 Hince, Luke               18 Kembla Joggers Inc.    8:47.23
  6 Hamilton, Scotti          20 Unattached             8:48.87
  7 Offord, Dylan             18 Trinity Athl           8:59.10
  8 MacMillan, Finn           17 St George District     9:00.89
  9 Hennessy, Darcy           18 Kembla Joggers Inc.    9:05.83
 10 Jores, Samuel             20 Unattached             9:06.11
 11 Dawson, Matt              35 Delta Runnin           9:07.97
 12 Hungerford, Daniel        18 Kembla Joggers Inc.    9:11.52
 13 Shaw, Isaac               16 Kembla Joggers Inc.    9:12.74
 14 Williams, Adam            15 Bankstown Sp           9:13.60
 15 Costello, David           40 U.T.S Northe           9:16.24
 16 Thomas, Ben               16 Randwick Bot           9:24.04
 17 Mugarula, Godwin          35 Athletics Ea           9:24.36
 18 Costello, James           43 Athletics Ea           9:24.91
 19 Constantine, James        27 Delta Runnin           9:25.58
 20 Magner, Simon             16 U.T.S Northe           9:35.74
 21 Offord, Joel              15 Kembla Joggers Inc.    9:44.27
 22 Carson, Miles             14 Illawong Rev           9:44.59
 23 marendy, timothy          15 Westfields             9:45.60
 24 Cantlon, Joseph           15 Trinity Athl           9:50.25
 25 Magner, Jacob             14 U.T.S Northe           9:55.81
 26 Baptist, Lachlan          15 Westfields            10:11.52
 27 Haining, Lachlan          15 Kembla Joggers Inc.   10:27.55
 28 Grima, Lucas              13 Camden                10:38.09
 29 Brewer, James             14 Kembla Joggers Inc.   10:47.68

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 9  Men 5000 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Morgan, Anthony           35 Westlakes             16:05.13        
  2 Godfrey, Scott            39 Mingara               16:24.13        
  3 Lovegrove, Tom            31 Mingara               16:44.92        
  4 Fink, Brendan             41 Delta Runnin          16:48.70        
  5 Brien, Keelan             15 Independent Athlete   16:56.71        
  6 Parkes`, Dave             30 Unattached            17:54.53        
  7 Golledge, Liam            17 Gosford Litt          19:41.45        
  8 Byfield, Mark             61 Mingara               20:27.41        
  9 Norris, Bryson            10 Unattached            21:40.84        

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Metre Open
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Schiffmann, Sarah         17 Macquarie Hunter       9:40.12
  2 Purcell, Georgie          17 Blue Mountains        10:06.58
  3 Billington, Tayla         24 Bankstown Sp          10:26.71
  4 Offord, Matilda           20 Kembla Joggers Inc.   10:30.84
  5 Walker, Chloe             14 Balmain               10:32.13
  6 Blay, Karen               57 Kembla Joggers Inc.   10:37.44
  7 Winward, Lily             15 Bankstown Sp          10:38.93
  8 Solomon, Rebecca          13 Sydney Athle          10:41.85
  9 Flynn, Shauna             20 Kembla Joggers Inc.   10:43.77
 10 Levingston, Paige         17 Bankstown Sp          10:45.57
 11 Newbery, Marjolaine       19 Sutherland D          10:47.72
 12 Lambert, Aspen            13 Trinity Athl          10:50.56
 13 Jakovljevic, Monique      15 Campbelltown          10:59.26
 14 Macniven, Rona            39 Athletics Ea          11:11.90
 15 Carolan, Celeste          13 Kembla Joggers Inc.   11:14.14
 16 Martin, Jordyn            15 Kembla Joggers Inc.   11:15.20
 17 Maple-Brown, Annabel      16 U.T.S Northe          11:30.68
 18 McPhillips, Ruby          17 Kembla Joggers Inc.   11:32.37
 19 Cassilles, Ciara          13 Westfields            11:35.79
 20 white, claudia            24 RunCrew               11:40.07
 21 Sivills, Olivia           16 Kembla Joggers Inc.   11:42.94
 22 Stojanovic, Marisa        14 Westfields            11:44.63
 23 Charalambous, Alexis      16 Nowra Athlet          12:18.72
 24 Gregory, Jude             51 Athletics Ea          12:23.33
 25 Dalrymple, Michaela       16 Campbelltown          13:44.80

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 8  Women 5000 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Koudasheva, Elena         18 Hills Distri          17:41.60        
  2 Pickering, Sarah          17 Macquarie Hunter      18:37.12        
  3 Norris, Stella            15 Mingara               19:49.08        
  4 Garcia, Kiara             12 Gosford Litt          20:47.58        
  5 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara               27:18.19        

               Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20               
                   Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                   
 
Event 19  Men 400 Metre Open
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Bell, Keegan              19 Hills Distri             48.22    
  2 Sarmento, Jordan          24 U.T.S Northe             48.31    
  3 Webb, Liam                21 Sydney Pacific           49.39    
  4 Bird, Lachlan             26 Sydney University        49.65    
  5 Livirizzi, Chris          23 Illawong Rev             49.74    
  6 Furminger, Corey          24 U.T.S Northe             49.78    
  7 Laurendet, Rohan          24 Illawong Rev             50.50    
  8 Ash, Lachlan              19 Campbelltown             51.08    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Mackenzie-Wood, Tom       20 Sydney University        49.66    
  2 Burns, Ewan               17 Knox Grammar School      50.31    
  3 Hall, Eli                 21 Independent Athlete      50.58    
  4 Healey, James             17 Kembla Joggers Inc.      50.74    
  5 Camilleri, Lachlan        19 Campbelltown             50.76    
  6 McKay, Luke               17 Sutherland D             50.96    
  7 Havadjia, Ethan           18 Nowra Athlet             53.86    
  8 Talbot, Alex              18 Randwick Bot             54.73    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Dennis, Ben               20 Athletics Wo             52.43    
  2 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         19 Nowra Athlet             52.63    
  3 Dowling, Nicholas         17 U.T.S Northe             53.23    
  4 Abhikari, Shayan          15 Campbelltown             53.64    
  5 Richardson, Owen          17 South Sydney             53.69    
  6 Peter, Abiatara           17 Campbelltown             54.48    
 -- Gander, Jake              18 Illawarra Bl               DNS    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Sã¶derlund, Zeth          23 U.T.S Northe             54.41    
  2 Liu, Joseph               20 University of Nsw        55.14    
  3 Grant, Lachlan            20 Unattached               55.19    
  4 Balic, Ivan               14 Asics Wests              56.23    
  5 Parker, Edward            18 Hills Distri             57.63    
  6 Hughes, Darren            57 Mounties                 58.19    
  7 Tirado, James             18 Randwick Bot             58.48    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Holland, Jai              16 Bankstown Sp             57.90    
  2 Fleming, Ryan             16 Nowra Athlet             58.51    
  3 Caswell, Reilly           13 Nowra Athlet             59.07    
  4 Oldfield, Elias           13 Illawarra Bl             59.16    
  5 Doodson, Michael          44 Athletics Wo             59.73    
  6 Devery, Todd              20 Blue Mountains         1:00.44    
  7 Luu, Jackie               33 Asics Wests            1:01.65    
  8 Grantham, Callum          13 Illawong Rev           1:02.08    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Thebus, Roman             15 Campbelltown             55.82    
  2 Vukovic, Evan             14 Randwick Bot             57.19    
  3 Rosette, Jarvis           14 Illawong Rev             57.83    
  4 Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo             59.80    
  5 Leseberg, Ernest          15 Gosford Litt           1:09.87    
  6 Cassilles, Shea           10 Revesby Workers        1:12.77    
  7 Boniface, Max             12 Kiama                  1:15.94    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bell, Keegan              19 Hills Distri             48.22   1
  2 Sarmento, Jordan          24 U.T.S Northe             48.31   1
  3 Webb, Liam                21 Sydney Pacific           49.39   1
  4 Bird, Lachlan             26 Sydney University        49.65   1
  5 Mackenzie-Wood, Tom       20 Sydney University        49.66   2
  6 Livirizzi, Chris          23 Illawong Rev             49.74   1
  7 Furminger, Corey          24 U.T.S Northe             49.78   1
  8 Burns, Ewan               17 Knox Grammar School      50.31   2
  9 Laurendet, Rohan          24 Illawong Rev             50.50   1
 10 Hall, Eli                 21 Independent Athlete      50.58   2
 11 Healey, James             17 Kembla Joggers Inc.      50.74   2
 12 Camilleri, Lachlan        19 Campbelltown             50.76   2
 13 McKay, Luke               17 Sutherland D             50.96   2
 14 Ash, Lachlan              19 Campbelltown             51.08   1
 15 Dennis, Ben               20 Athletics Wo             52.43   3
 16 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         19 Nowra Athlet             52.63   3
 17 Dowling, Nicholas         17 U.T.S Northe             53.23   3
 18 Abhikari, Shayan          15 Campbelltown             53.64   3
 19 Richardson, Owen          17 South Sydney             53.69   3
 20 Havadjia, Ethan           18 Nowra Athlet             53.86   2
 21 Sã¶derlund, Zeth          23 U.T.S Northe             54.41   4
 22 Peter, Abiatara           17 Campbelltown             54.48   3
 23 Talbot, Alex              18 Randwick Bot             54.73   2
 24 Liu, Joseph               20 University of Nsw        55.14   4
 25 Grant, Lachlan            20 Unattached               55.19   4
 26 Thebus, Roman             15 Campbelltown             55.82   6
 27 Balic, Ivan               14 Asics Wests              56.23   4
 28 Vukovic, Evan             14 Randwick Bot             57.19   6
 29 Parker, Edward            18 Hills Distri             57.63   4
 30 Rosette, Jarvis           14 Illawong Rev             57.83   6
 31 Holland, Jai              16 Bankstown Sp             57.90   5
 32 Hughes, Darren            57 Mounties                 58.19   4
 33 Tirado, James             18 Randwick Bot             58.48   4
 34 Fleming, Ryan             16 Nowra Athlet             58.51   5
 35 Caswell, Reilly           13 Nowra Athlet             59.07   5
 36 Oldfield, Elias           13 Illawarra Bl             59.16   5
 37 Doodson, Michael          44 Athletics Wo             59.73   5
 38 Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo             59.80   6
 39 Devery, Todd              20 Blue Mountains         1:00.44   5
 40 Luu, Jackie               33 Asics Wests            1:01.65   5
 41 Grantham, Callum          13 Illawong Rev           1:02.08   5
 42 Leseberg, Ernest          15 Gosford Litt           1:09.87   6
 43 Cassilles, Shea           10 Revesby Workers        1:12.77   6
 44 Boniface, Max             12 Kiama                  1:15.94   6
 -- Gander, Jake              18 Illawarra Bl               DNS   3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

                 Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                 
                     Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                     
 
Event 18  Women 400 Metre Open
================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals        
================================================================       
Section  1                                                             
  1 Oboya, Bendere            20 U.T.S Northe             53.18        
  2 Carli, Sarah              20 Kembla Joggers Inc.      54.25        
  3 Ferrier, Caitlyn          18 Asics Wests              56.08        
  4 Storey, Lora              31 Randwick Bot             56.41        
  5 Bartholomew, Alexandra    26 U.T.S Northe             56.56        
  6 Guthrie, Jasmin           17 U.T.S Northe             56.62        
  7 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl             57.42        
  8 Wardrobe, Jessica         16 Sutherland D             59.07        
Section  2                                                             
  1 Mate, Brodee              22 Kembla Joggers Inc.      57.00        
  2 Robb, Alma                18 Sutherland D             58.52        
  3 Seitaridis, Susie         23 Athletics Wo             59.21        
  4 Alizart, Alexandra        17 Westfields               59.21        
  5 Luxford, Sarah            21 Asics Wests              59.32        
  6 Oakley, Bridget           31 U.T.S Northe             59.47        
  7 Buchanan, Tayissa         14 Athletics Wo             59.88        
  8 Grinbergs, Edita          19 U.T.S Northe           1:02.75        
Section  3                                                             
 -- Holland, Baylee           17 Bankstown Sp                NT  4th   
 -- Southby, Olivia           17 Campbelltown                NT  1st   
 -- Richards, Georgia         17 Kembla Joggers Inc.         NT  7th   
 -- Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet                NT  6th   
 -- Byers, Monique            23 Illawarra Bl                NT  3rd   
 -- Bamford, Paris            16 Athletics Wo                NT  2nd   
 -- Johnson, Lauren           20 Unattached                  NT  5th   
Section  4                                                             
  1 McNally, Ainslie          14 Hills Distri           1:01.10        
  2 Page, Emily               17 Hills Distri           1:02.43        
  3 Pye, Scarlett             20 Asics Wests            1:02.60        
  4 Bayer, Sara               20 Unattached             1:03.17        
  5 Colusso, Ella             13 Bankstown Sp           1:03.70        
  6 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl           1:04.82        
  7 Page, Lana                15 Hills Distri           1:04.94        
  8 Cowgill, Sarah            28 University of Nsw      1:05.84        
Section  5                                                             
  1 Tougher, Rachel           17 Illawong Rev           1:00.06        
  2 Christian, Elena          18 Illawong Rev           1:01.11        
  3 Greenhalgh, Olivia        14 Bankstown Sp           1:04.37        
  4 Grant, imogen             17 South Sydney           1:06.32        
  5 Ross, Sophie              15 Sydney Pacific         1:11.90        
  6 Kissoondoya, Ghortsha     20 Unattached             1:14.04        
  7 Cassilles, Erin            9 Revesby Workers        1:26.25        
===================================================================    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#    
===================================================================    
Finals                                                                 
  1 Oboya, Bendere            20 U.T.S Northe             53.18   1    
  2 Carli, Sarah              20 Kembla Joggers Inc.      54.25   1    
  3 Ferrier, Caitlyn          18 Asics Wests              56.08   1    
  4 Storey, Lora              31 Randwick Bot             56.41   1    
  5 Bartholomew, Alexandra    26 U.T.S Northe             56.56   1    
  6 Guthrie, Jasmin           17 U.T.S Northe             56.62   1    
  7 Mate, Brodee              22 Kembla Joggers Inc.      57.00   2    
  8 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl             57.42   1    
  9 Robb, Alma                18 Sutherland D             58.52   2    
 10 Wardrobe, Jessica         16 Sutherland D             59.07   1    
 11 Seitaridis, Susie         23 Athletics Wo             59.21   2    
 12 Alizart, Alexandra        17 Westfields               59.21   2    
 13 Luxford, Sarah            21 Asics Wests              59.32   2    
 14 Oakley, Bridget           31 U.T.S Northe             59.47   2    
 15 Buchanan, Tayissa         14 Athletics Wo             59.88   2    
 16 Tougher, Rachel           17 Illawong Rev           1:00.06   5    
 17 McNally, Ainslie          14 Hills Distri           1:01.10   4    
 18 Christian, Elena          18 Illawong Rev           1:01.11   5    
 19 Page, Emily               17 Hills Distri           1:02.43   4    
 20 Pye, Scarlett             20 Asics Wests            1:02.60   4    
 21 Grinbergs, Edita          19 U.T.S Northe           1:02.75   2    
 22 Bayer, Sara               20 Unattached             1:03.17   4    
 23 Colusso, Ella             13 Bankstown Sp           1:03.70   4    
 24 Greenhalgh, Olivia        14 Bankstown Sp           1:04.37   5    
 25 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl           1:04.82   4    
 26 Page, Lana                15 Hills Distri           1:04.94   4    
 27 Cowgill, Sarah            28 University of Nsw      1:05.84   4    
 28 Grant, imogen             17 South Sydney           1:06.32   5    
 29 Ross, Sophie              15 Sydney Pacific         1:11.90   5    
 30 Kissoondoya, Ghortsha     20 Unattached             1:14.04   5    
 31 Cassilles, Erin            9 Revesby Workers        1:26.25   5    
 -- Holland, Baylee           17 Bankstown Sp                NT   3 4th
 -- Johnson, Lauren           20 Unattached                  NT   3 5th
 -- Bamford, Paris            16 Athletics Wo                NT   3 2nd
 -- Southby, Olivia           17 Campbelltown                NT   3 1st
 -- Richards, Georgia         17 Kembla Joggers Inc.         NT   3 7th
 -- Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet                NT   3 6th
 -- Byers, Monique            23 Illawarra Bl                NT   3 3rd
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H4

Image for H5

                     Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                      
                         Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                          
 
Event 14  Men 100 Metre Open
================================================================                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals                 
================================================================                
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                       
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas          24 Campbelltown             10.43                 
  2 Kamara, Ismail Dudu       23 U.T.S Northe             10.63                 
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         21 Camden                   10.69                 
  4 King, Leonard             23 University of Nsw        10.70                 
  5 Ius, Christopher          20 U.T.S Northe             10.77                 
  6 Fullerton, Harry          22 Sydney University        10.86                 
  7 Khan, Nabill              20 Sydney University        11.00                 
  8 Vuong, Kenneth            30 Asics Wests              11.01                 
  9 Kovacic, Hayden           27 Illawong Rev             11.11                 
Section  2     Wind: 0.3                                                        
  1 Konomanyi, Michael        24 U.T.S Northe             10.73                 
  2 Grubnic, Kyle             27 Illawarra Bl             11.00                 
  3 Irving, Jacob             20 Camden                   11.10                 
  4 Karamil, Vinay            26 Mounties                 11.12                 
  5 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl             11.15                 
  6 Bickel, Gabriel           18 Athletics Wo             11.30                 
  7 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl             11.33                 
  8 Lewis, Tyson              20 Athletics Wo             11.51                 
 -- Williams, Elijah          24 U.T.S Northe               DNS                 
Section  3     Wind: 1.0                                                        
  1 Webb, Liam                21 Sydney Pacific           11.16                 
  2 Karabesinis, Jamie        19 University of Nsw        11.27                 
  3 Ajelara, Grafar           19 University of Nsw        11.31                 
  4 Gillett, Christopher      17 Campbelltown             11.31                 
  5 Dennis, Ben               20 Athletics Wo             11.35                 
  6 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl             11.39                 
  7 Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District       11.40                 
  8 Munro-Laylim, Phillip     20 University of Nsw        11.43                 
  9 Fairweather, Liam         18 Raymond Terrace          11.47                 
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                       
  1 Tshuma, Taboka            20 U.T.S Northe             11.24                 
  2 Tucker, Tom               20 Unattached               11.36                 
  3 Nyor, Santino             22 Asics Wests              11.47                 
  4 Wegmann, Walther          21 Hills Distri             11.48                 
  5 Cai, Desmond              21 University of Nsw        11.60                 
  6 Faulkner, Jonty           18 Illawarra Bl             11.78                 
  7 Dymond, Connor            23 Illawarra Bl             12.09                 
 -- Baker, Phillip            18 Campbelltown                DQ  WC 16.8        
Section  5     Wind: -0.9                                                       
  1 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl             11.54                 
  2 Chen, Samuel              17 Balmain                  11.57                 
  3 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         19 Nowra Athlet             11.72                 
  4 Hemsworth, Riley          17 The Kings                11.73                 
  5 Humberstone, William      20 St George District       11.80                 
  6 Myant, William            23 Asics Wests              11.94                 
  7 Leslie, Oliver            18 U.T.S Northe             12.26                 
 -- O'Neill, Mitchell         22 Athletics Wo               DNS                 
 -- Miller, Justin            36 Illawarra Bl               DNS                 
Section  6     Wind: +0.0                                                       
  1 Hall, Eli                 21 Independent Athlete      11.33                 
  2 Park, James               17 Trinity Athl             11.57                 
  3 Abdon, Jethro             26 Asics Wests              11.72                 
  4 Crawford, Riley           16 St George District       11.77                 
  5 Leseberg, Ernie           49 Gosford Litt             11.91                 
  6 Karanja, Rowan            18 Athletics Wo             12.14                 
  7 Havadjia, Ethan           18 Nowra Athlet             12.39                 
 -- McMahon, Ashley           45 U.T.S Northe               DNS                 
Section  7     Wind: -3.2                                                       
  1 D'Arcy, Jack              20 University of Nsw        12.13                 
  2 Harris, Alexander         15 Illawarra Bl             12.22                 
  3 Blacker, Steven           19 University of Nsw        12.23                 
  4 Brown, Calem              15 Illawarra Bl             12.29                 
  5 Dowling, Nicholas         17 U.T.S Northe             12.31                 
  6 Li, Christopher           22 University of Nsw        12.50                 
  7 Murphy, Samuel            17 Balmain                  12.56                 
  8 Gander, Jake              18 Illawarra Bl             13.01                 
  9 Vlachos, Emmanuel         20 University of Nsw        13.37                 
Section  8     Wind: -0.3                                                       
  1 Vukovic, Evan             14 Randwick Bot             12.27                 
  2 Liu, Joseph               20 University of Nsw        12.39                 
  3 Johnson, Connor           20 University of Nsw        12.42                 
  4 Elias, Ken                34 U.T.S Northe             12.58                 
  5 Turner, David             44 U.T.S Northe             12.82                 
 -- Parmaxidis, Jason         17 Campbelltown               DNS                 
 -- Bingham, Jesse            15 Campbelltown               DNS                 
 -- Parker, Edward            18 Hills Distri               DNS                 
 -- Hughes, Darren            57 Mounties                   DNS                 
Section  9     Wind: 0.8                                                        
  1 Balic, Ivan               14 Asics Wests              12.63                 
  2 Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo             12.85                 
  3 Oldfield, Elias           13 Illawarra Bl             13.24                 
  4 Barnes, Rhys              16 Illawarra Bl             13.43                 
  5 Luck, David               61 Illawong Rev             14.89                 
  6 Leseberg, Ernest          15 Gosford Litt             15.54                 
  7 Havadjia, Andrew          53 Nowra Athlet             17.96                 
========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#        
========================================================================        
Finals                                                                          
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas          24 Campbelltown             10.43  +0.0  1        
  2 Kamara, Ismail Dudu       23 U.T.S Northe             10.63  +0.0  1        
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         21 Camden                   10.69  +0.0  1        
  4 King, Leonard             23 University of Nsw        10.70  +0.0  1        
  5 Konomanyi, Michael        24 U.T.S Northe             10.73   0.3  2        
  6 Ius, Christopher          20 U.T.S Northe             10.77  +0.0  1        
  7 Fullerton, Harry          22 Sydney University        10.86  +0.0  1        
  8 Grubnic, Kyle             27 Illawarra Bl             11.00   0.3  2        
  9 Khan, Nabill              20 Sydney University        11.00  +0.0  1        
 10 Vuong, Kenneth            30 Asics Wests              11.01  +0.0  1        
 11 Irving, Jacob             20 Camden                   11.10   0.3  2        
 12 Kovacic, Hayden           27 Illawong Rev             11.11  +0.0  1        
 13 Karamil, Vinay            26 Mounties                 11.12   0.3  2        
 14 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl             11.15   0.3  2        
 15 Webb, Liam                21 Sydney Pacific           11.16   1.0  3        
 16 Tshuma, Taboka            20 U.T.S Northe             11.24  +0.0  4        
 17 Karabesinis, Jamie        19 University of Nsw        11.27   1.0  3        
 18 Bickel, Gabriel           18 Athletics Wo             11.30   0.3  2        
 19 Ajelara, Grafar           19 University of Nsw        11.31   1.0  3        
 20 Gillett, Christopher      17 Campbelltown             11.31   1.0  3        
 21 Hall, Eli                 21 Independent Athlete      11.33  +0.0  6        
 22 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl             11.33   0.3  2        
 23 Dennis, Ben               20 Athletics Wo             11.35   1.0  3        
 24 Tucker, Tom               20 Unattached               11.36  +0.0  4        
 25 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl             11.39   1.0  3        
 26 Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District       11.40   1.0  3        
 27 Munro-Laylim, Phillip     20 University of Nsw        11.43   1.0  3        
 28 Nyor, Santino             22 Asics Wests              11.47  +0.0  4        
 29 Fairweather, Liam         18 Raymond Terrace          11.47   1.0  3        
 30 Wegmann, Walther          21 Hills Distri             11.48  +0.0  4        
 31 Lewis, Tyson              20 Athletics Wo             11.51   0.3  2        
 32 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl             11.54  -0.9  5        
 33 Park, James               17 Trinity Athl             11.57  +0.0  6        
 34 Chen, Samuel              17 Balmain                  11.57  -0.9  5        
 35 Cai, Desmond              21 University of Nsw        11.60  +0.0  4        
 36 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         19 Nowra Athlet             11.72  -0.9  5        
 37 Abdon, Jethro             26 Asics Wests              11.72  +0.0  6        
 38 Hemsworth, Riley          17 The Kings                11.73  -0.9  5        
 39 Crawford, Riley           16 St George District       11.77  +0.0  6        
 40 Faulkner, Jonty           18 Illawarra Bl             11.78  +0.0  4        
 41 Humberstone, William      20 St George District       11.80  -0.9  5        
 42 Leseberg, Ernie           49 Gosford Litt             11.91  +0.0  6        
 43 Myant, William            23 Asics Wests              11.94  -0.9  5        
 44 Dymond, Connor            23 Illawarra Bl             12.09  +0.0  4        
 45 D'Arcy, Jack              20 University of Nsw        12.13  -3.2  7        
 46 Karanja, Rowan            18 Athletics Wo             12.14  +0.0  6        
 47 Harris, Alexander         15 Illawarra Bl             12.22  -3.2  7        
 48 Blacker, Steven           19 University of Nsw        12.23  -3.2  7        
 49 Leslie, Oliver            18 U.T.S Northe             12.26  -0.9  5        
 50 Vukovic, Evan             14 Randwick Bot             12.27  -0.3  8        
 51 Brown, Calem              15 Illawarra Bl             12.29  -3.2  7        
 52 Dowling, Nicholas         17 U.T.S Northe             12.31  -3.2  7        
 53 Liu, Joseph               20 University of Nsw        12.39  -0.3  8        
 54 Havadjia, Ethan           18 Nowra Athlet             12.39  +0.0  6        
 55 Johnson, Connor           20 University of Nsw        12.42  -0.3  8        
 56 Li, Christopher           22 University of Nsw        12.50  -3.2  7        
 57 Murphy, Samuel            17 Balmain                  12.56  -3.2  7        
 58 Elias, Ken                34 U.T.S Northe             12.58  -0.3  8        
 59 Balic, Ivan               14 Asics Wests              12.63   0.8  9        
 60 Turner, David             44 U.T.S Northe             12.82  -0.3  8        
 61 Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo             12.85   0.8  9        
 62 Gander, Jake              18 Illawarra Bl             13.01  -3.2  7        
 63 Oldfield, Elias           13 Illawarra Bl             13.24   0.8  9        
 64 Vlachos, Emmanuel         20 University of Nsw        13.37  -3.2  7        
 65 Barnes, Rhys              16 Illawarra Bl             13.43   0.8  9        
 66 Luck, David               61 Illawong Rev             14.89   0.8  9        
 67 Leseberg, Ernest          15 Gosford Litt             15.54   0.8  9        
 68 Havadjia, Andrew          53 Nowra Athlet             17.96   0.8  9        
 -- Baker, Phillip            18 Campbelltown                DQ  +0.0  4 WC 16.8
 -- Bingham, Jesse            15 Campbelltown               DNS  -0.3  8        
 -- McMahon, Ashley           45 U.T.S Northe               DNS  +0.0  6        
 -- Parker, Edward            18 Hills Distri               DNS  -0.3  8        
 -- Miller, Justin            36 Illawarra Bl               DNS  -0.9  5        
 -- Hughes, Darren            57 Mounties                   DNS  -0.3  8        
 -- Williams, Elijah          24 U.T.S Northe               DNS   0.3  2        
 -- O'Neill, Mitchell         22 Athletics Wo               DNS  -0.9  5        
 -- Parmaxidis, Jason         17 Campbelltown               DNS  -0.3  8        
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

                 Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                  
                     Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                      
 
Event 13  Women 100 Metre Open
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.3                                                
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             26 Illawong Rev             11.69         
  2 Pasternatsky, Larissa     29 Sydney University        11.84         
  3 Power, Stephanie          27 U.T.S Northe             11.85         
  4 Quirk, Monique            19 Campbelltown             11.96         
  5 Laurance, Jessica         17 Campbelltown             12.27         
  6 Fichardt, Georgia         16 U.T.S Northe             12.35         
  7 Pickering, Bronte         19 Campbelltown             12.56         
  8 Bingham, Gabrielle        18 Campbelltown             12.61         
 -- Dunne, Tierney            18 Athletics Wo               DNS         
Section  2     Wind: 0.7                                                
  1 Mciver, Carlie            21 Illawong Rev             12.19         
  2 Clark, Tomasin            24 Illawong Rev             12.41         
  3 Healey, Sarah             22 Sydney University        12.42         
  4 Takchi, Carla             23 U.T.S Northe             12.46         
  5 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter         12.49         
  6 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl             12.60         
  7 Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown             12.87         
  8 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         14 Campbelltown             12.89         
  9 Hemsworth, Mia            18 U.T.S Northe             13.00         
Section  3     Wind: -1.3                                               
  1 Fuller, Sundance          19 Nepean District          12.52         
  2 Maciver, Jessica          17 U.T.S Northe             12.72         
  3 Wright, Hayley            16 Campbelltown             13.03         
  4 Page, Emily               17 Hills Distri             13.10         
  5 James, Sarah              27 Sutherland D             13.17         
  6 Jackson, Chelsey-Rose     17 Athletics Wo             13.38         
  7 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             13.44         
  8 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl             13.47         
Section  4     Wind: 1.0                                                
  1 Ekoue, Ledia              14 Sydney University        13.04         
  2 Tougher, Rachel           17 Illawong Rev             13.09         
  3 Parr, Ashleigh            26 Illawong Rev             13.22         
  4 McNally, Ainslie          14 Hills Distri             13.28         
  5 Pye, Scarlett             20 Asics Wests              13.33         
  6 Trikaliotis, Deyana       21 Campbelltown             13.43         
  7 Power, Rebekah            42 Athletics Wo             13.47         
  8 Bayer, Sara               20 Unattached               13.57         
Section  5     Wind: -0.1                                               
  1 Strong, Kylie             53 U.T.S Northe             13.24         
  2 Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet             13.51         
  3 Tobin, Peta               27 Illawong Rev             13.80         
  4 Boniface, Mischa          14 Kiama                    13.94         
  5 Schweitzer, Stephanie     28 Hills Distri             13.97         
  6 Ross, Sophie              15 Sydney Pacific           14.04         
  7 Francis, Maya             20 Sydney University        14.15         
 -- Martin, Alannah           16 Campbelltown               DNS         
 -- Kuehn, Ava                15 South Sydney               DNS         
Section  6     Wind: 0.5                                                
  1 Cox, Abby                 16 Illawarra Bl             14.01         
  2 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl             14.03         
  3 Cowgill, Sarah            28 University of Nsw        14.11         
  4 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe             14.69         
  5 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl             14.80         
  6 Kissoondoya, Ghortsha     20 Unattached               14.85         
  7 Shine, Kiara              16 Asics Wests              14.95         
  8 Guevara, Sarah            42 Illawarra Bl             15.45         
  9 Flynn, Rina               58 Illawarra Bl             17.44         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             26 Illawong Rev             11.69   1.3  1
  2 Pasternatsky, Larissa     29 Sydney University        11.84   1.3  1
  3 Power, Stephanie          27 U.T.S Northe             11.85   1.3  1
  4 Quirk, Monique            19 Campbelltown             11.96   1.3  1
  5 Mciver, Carlie            21 Illawong Rev             12.19   0.7  2
  6 Laurance, Jessica         17 Campbelltown             12.27   1.3  1
  7 Fichardt, Georgia         16 U.T.S Northe             12.35   1.3  1
  8 Clark, Tomasin            24 Illawong Rev             12.41   0.7  2
  9 Healey, Sarah             22 Sydney University        12.42   0.7  2
 10 Takchi, Carla             23 U.T.S Northe             12.46   0.7  2
 11 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter         12.49   0.7  2
 12 Fuller, Sundance          19 Nepean District          12.52  -1.3  3
 13 Pickering, Bronte         19 Campbelltown             12.56   1.3  1
 14 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl             12.60   0.7  2
 15 Bingham, Gabrielle        18 Campbelltown             12.61   1.3  1
 16 Maciver, Jessica          17 U.T.S Northe             12.72  -1.3  3
 17 Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown             12.87   0.7  2
 18 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         14 Campbelltown             12.89   0.7  2
 19 Hemsworth, Mia            18 U.T.S Northe             13.00   0.7  2
 20 Wright, Hayley            16 Campbelltown             13.03  -1.3  3
 21 Ekoue, Ledia              14 Sydney University        13.04   1.0  4
 22 Tougher, Rachel           17 Illawong Rev             13.09   1.0  4
 23 Page, Emily               17 Hills Distri             13.10  -1.3  3
 24 James, Sarah              27 Sutherland D             13.17  -1.3  3
 25 Parr, Ashleigh            26 Illawong Rev             13.22   1.0  4
 26 Strong, Kylie             53 U.T.S Northe             13.24  -0.1  5
 27 McNally, Ainslie          14 Hills Distri             13.28   1.0  4
 28 Pye, Scarlett             20 Asics Wests              13.33   1.0  4
 29 Jackson, Chelsey-Rose     17 Athletics Wo             13.38  -1.3  3
 30 Trikaliotis, Deyana       21 Campbelltown             13.43   1.0  4
 31 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             13.44  -1.3  3
 32 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl             13.47  -1.3  3
 33 Power, Rebekah            42 Athletics Wo             13.47   1.0  4
 34 Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet             13.51  -0.1  5
 35 Bayer, Sara               20 Unattached               13.57   1.0  4
 36 Tobin, Peta               27 Illawong Rev             13.80  -0.1  5
 37 Boniface, Mischa          14 Kiama                    13.94  -0.1  5
 38 Schweitzer, Stephanie     28 Hills Distri             13.97  -0.1  5
 39 Cox, Abby                 16 Illawarra Bl             14.01   0.5  6
 40 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl             14.03   0.5  6
 41 Ross, Sophie              15 Sydney Pacific           14.04  -0.1  5
 42 Cowgill, Sarah            28 University of Nsw        14.11   0.5  6
 43 Francis, Maya             20 Sydney University        14.15  -0.1  5
 44 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe             14.69   0.5  6
 45 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl             14.80   0.5  6
 46 Kissoondoya, Ghortsha     20 Unattached               14.85   0.5  6
 47 Shine, Kiara              16 Asics Wests              14.95   0.5  6
 48 Guevara, Sarah            42 Illawarra Bl             15.45   0.5  6
 49 Flynn, Rina               58 Illawarra Bl             17.44   0.5  6
 -- Martin, Alannah           16 Campbelltown               DNS  -0.1  5
 -- Dunne, Tierney            18 Athletics Wo               DNS   1.3  1
 -- Kuehn, Ava                15 South Sydney               DNS  -0.1  5
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 23  Men 14-15 1 Mile Run A Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
 Proudly Sponsored by Bing Lee                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Meaker, Jonathan          15 Trinity Athl           4:44.05
  2 Felice, Brendan           15 Illawong Rev           4:45.01
 -- Waide, Jack               15 Trinity Athl               DNS
Event 23  Men 16-17 1 Mile Run A Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
 Proudly Sponsored by Bing Lee                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Cantlon, Patrick          17 Trinity Athl           4:24.00
  2 Healey, James             17 Kembla Joggers Inc.    4:25.04
  3 Christian, Theo           16 Trinity Athl           4:34.46
  4 Hinchcliffe, Liam         17 Victory Runners        4:36.30
  5 Seal, Nicholas            17 Kembla Joggers Inc.    4:57.0h
Event 23  Men 18-19 1 Mile Run A Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
 Proudly Sponsored by Bing Lee                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Virgona, Thomas           18 Trinity Athl           4:23.17
  2 Lord, Bevan               18 Sutherland D           4:25.06
Event 23  Men 20-34 1 Mile Run A Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
 Proudly Sponsored by Bing Lee                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Austin-Cray, Will         27 U.T.S Northe           4:18.01
  2 Music, Stefan             22 Randwick Bot           4:21.48
  3 Jagger, Benjamin          22 Up Coaching            4:22.02
  4 Breen, Nathan             23 St George District     4:25.01
  5 Crews, Jacob              20 Sydney University      4:32.51
  6 McPhillips, Finlay        20 Kembla Joggers Inc.    4:41.56
  7 Miraglia, Marcus          22 Campbelltown           4:45.54
  8 Ruiz Davila, Julio        24 Campbelltown           4:55.0h

             Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20             
                 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                 
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run A Race NSW Championship
===============================================================
 Proudly Sponsored by Bing Lee                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Reid, Lauren              35 Trt Running            4:40.71
  2 Nordberg, Abigail         30 RunCrew                4:42.51
  3 Thornton-Bott, Isabella   22 U.T.S Northe           4:44.79
  4 Martin, Belinda           46 Illawong Rev           4:51.33
  5 Gardiner, Imogen          18 U.T.S Northe           4:54.95
  6 Arentz, beth              19 Sutherland D           4:57.29
  7 Norton, Briony            21 Bankstown Sp           5:00.77
  8 Smith, Davina             29 Randwick Bot           5:01.41
  9 Kalamvokis, Alexia        20 Illawong Rev           5:09.26
 10 Davidson, Rosie           22 Illawarra Bl           5:11.56
 11 Hargraves, Shayne         17 Bankstown Sp           5:11.83
 12 Bennett, Amy              21 Sutherland D           5:15.27
 13 Honore, Ava               16 Westfields             5:15.50
 14 Pateman, Chloe            19 Kembla Joggers Inc.    5:34.87
 15 Meyers, Keira-Lee         17 Kembla Joggers Inc.    5:56.19
 16 Meyers, Calany            15 Kembla Joggers Inc.    6:23.41
 17 Meyers, Zoe               12 Kembla Joggers Inc.    6:24.93
 18 Lee, Heather              94 Nsw Masters           12:48.59

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 12  Men 60 Metre IBS 60+ yrs
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Luck, David               61 Illawong Rev              9.36  -0.4
Photofinish Image

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 11  Men 60 Metre IBS 50-59 yrs
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Hughes, Darren            57 Mounties                  7.96  -0.4
  2 Rodda, Andrew             51 Illawarra Bl              8.14  -0.4
  3 Devery, Todd              20 Blue Mountains            8.56  -0.4
  4 Havadjia, Andrew          53 Nowra Athlet             10.91  -0.4
Photofinish Image

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 7  Women 60 Metre IBS 50-59 yrs
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Strong, Kylie             53 U.T.S Northe              8.45  +0.0
  2 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl              8.64  +0.0
  3 Flynn, Rina               58 Illawarra Bl             10.55  +0.0
Photofinish Image

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 10  Men 60 Metre IBS 40-49 yrs
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Leseberg, Ernie           49 Gosford Litt              7.34   1.5
  2 McMahon, Ashley           45 U.T.S Northe              7.55   1.5
  3 Doodson, Michael          44 Athletics Wo              7.85   1.5
  4 Turner, David             44 U.T.S Northe              7.89   1.5
Photofinish Image

   Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20   
                        Mingara Athletics Track                        
 
Event 2  Men 800 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Cameron, Craig            27 Mingara                1:58.53        
  2 Mee, Cameron              25 Randwick Bot           1:59.58        
  3 Golledge, Liam            17 Gosford Litt           2:00.21        
  4 Madden, Jakob             19 Mingara                2:00.89        
  5 Davidson, Ollie           16 Sydney University      2:03.00        
  6 Matrin, Zac               19 Campbelltown           2:03.05        
  7 Girard, Marc              15 St Ignatius            2:04.90        
  8 Mudie, Nathan             18 Bankstown Sp           2:06.16        
  9 Parkes`, Dave             30 Unattached             2:10.85        
 10 Ireland, Joshua           13 Mingara                2:19.78        
 11 Godfrey, Coen             12 Mingara                2:46.48        
 12 Norris, Bryson            10 Unattached             2:47.35        
 13 Glassdon, Lachlan         11 Unattached             2:53.55        
 14 McKendrick, Callum        10 Mingara                3:05.25        
Photofinish Image

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 6  Women 60 Metre IBS 40-49 yrs
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Power, Rebekah            42 Athletics Wo              8.44  +0.0
  2 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe              9.12  +0.0
  3 Guevara, Sarah            42 Illawarra Bl              9.42  +0.0
 -- Perry, Monique            46 U.T.S Northe               DNS  +0.0
Photofinish Image

    Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20     
                         Mingara Athletics Track                          
 
Event 1  Women 800 Metre Open
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Fisher, Isabella          13 Cherrybrook            2:27.40           
  2 Charlton, Morgan          13 Asics Wests            2:27.78           
  3 Pinches, Aiva             14 Adamstown Ne           2:29.46           
  4 Papalexion, Marianne      14 Mingara                2:29.69           
  5 Norris, Stella            15 Mingara                2:30.44           
  6 Pyda, Olivia              14 Westfields             2:34.96           
  7 Wright-Smith, Maisy       13 Asics Wests            2:37.32           
  8 Garcia, Kiara             12 Gosford Litt           2:39.28           
  9 Kelly, Nicky              48 Mingara                2:41.21           
 10 Rowntree, Hunter          14 Newcastle Fl           2:46.83           
 11 Scott, Belinda            19 Asics Wests            2:48.07           
 12 Hunt, Sally               57 Mingara                2:54.95           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Keir, Alivcia`            29 University of Nsw      2:12.94           
  2 Monk, Montana             16 Macquarie Hunter       2:14.45           
  3 Halmy, Bethany            25 Sydney Pacific         2:20.09           
  4 Patterson, Lillian        18 Blue Mountains         2:21.27           
  5 Jarvis, Hannah            14 Macquarie Hunter       2:26.23           
  6 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                2:28.46           
  7 Halliday, Amber           13 Asics Wests            2:32.12           
  8 Warland, Zara             16 Ryde Centre            2:32.43           
  9 Northey, Emily            15 Singleton Tr           2:40.45           
 10 Northey, Ella             12 Singleton Tr           2:55.25           
 11 Kerr, Elise               13 Singleton Tr           3:00.69           
 12 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                3:39.10           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Keir, Alivcia`            29 University of Nsw      2:12.94   2       
  2 Monk, Montana             16 Macquarie Hunter       2:14.45   2       
  3 Halmy, Bethany            25 Sydney Pacific         2:20.09   2       
  4 Patterson, Lillian        18 Blue Mountains         2:21.27   2       
  5 Jarvis, Hannah            14 Macquarie Hunter       2:26.23   2       
  6 Fisher, Isabella          13 Cherrybrook            2:27.40   1       
  7 Charlton, Morgan          13 Asics Wests            2:27.78   1       
  8 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                2:28.46   2       
  9 Pinches, Aiva             14 Adamstown Ne           2:29.46   1       
 10 Papalexion, Marianne      14 Mingara                2:29.69   1       
 11 Norris, Stella            15 Mingara                2:30.44   1       
 12 Halliday, Amber           13 Asics Wests            2:32.12   2       
 13 Warland, Zara             16 Ryde Centre            2:32.43   2       
 14 Pyda, Olivia              14 Westfields             2:34.96   1       
 15 Wright-Smith, Maisy       13 Asics Wests            2:37.32   1       
 16 Garcia, Kiara             12 Gosford Litt           2:39.28   1       
 17 Northey, Emily            15 Singleton Tr           2:40.45   2       
 18 Kelly, Nicky              48 Mingara                2:41.21   1       
 19 Rowntree, Hunter          14 Newcastle Fl           2:46.83   1       
 20 Scott, Belinda            19 Asics Wests            2:48.07   1       
 21 Hunt, Sally               57 Mingara                2:54.95   1       
 22 Northey, Ella             12 Singleton Tr           2:55.25   2       
 23 Kerr, Elise               13 Singleton Tr           3:00.69   2       
 24 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                3:39.10   2       
Image for H1

Image for H2

       Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20       
                            Mingara Athletics Track                            
 
Event 7  Men 200 Metre Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Roberts, Will             21 Bankstown Sp             21.66                
  2 andrews, nicholas         23 Cherrybrook              21.81                
  3 Bate, Nicholas            25 Sydney Pacific           22.05                
  4 Halpin, Ian               27 Bankstown Sp             22.17                
  5 Reid, Leroy               18 Macquarie Hunter         22.37                
  6 Rathore, Shakti           27 Sydney University        22.61                
  7 Crowe, Matt               23 U.T.S Northe             22.70                
  8 Winsor, Matthew           22 Mingara                  22.72                
Section  2     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 Carter, Ben               20 U.T.S Northe             22.86                
  2 Woods, Riley              18 Singleton Tr             23.09                
  3 Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                  23.15                
  4 Hunt, Thomas              19 U.T.S Northe             23.34                
  5 Patterson, Robert         18 U.T.S Northe             24.07                
  6 Chen, David               21 University of Nsw        24.22                
  7 Smedley, Jarrod           17 Mingara                  24.46                
  8 Davidson, Ollie           16 Sydney University        26.69                
Section  3     Wind: -2.7                                                      
  1 Lorenz, Saxon             15 Independent Athlete      24.60                
  2 kristono, vasanth         24 Unattached               24.62                
  3 Patil, Jay                18 Winston Hills            24.87                
  4 Golledge, Liam            17 Gosford Litt             24.95                
  5 Long, Nicholas            18 Winston Hills            25.43                
  6 Cheney, Jason             46 Mingara                  27.10                
Section  4     Wind: -1.2                                                      
  1 Clarke, Jay               13 Gosford Litt             26.00                
  2 Forster, Timothy          15 Ryde Centre              26.05                
  3 Madden, Jason             49 Unattached               30.21                
  4 Sugitha, Jai              10 Mingara                  32.95                
  5 Glassdon, Lachlan         11 Unattached               33.18                
  6 McKendrick, Callum        10 Mingara                  38.20                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Roberts, Will             21 Bankstown Sp             21.66  -2.0  1       
  2 andrews, nicholas         23 Cherrybrook              21.81  -2.0  1       
  3 Bate, Nicholas            25 Sydney Pacific           22.05  -2.0  1       
  4 Halpin, Ian               27 Bankstown Sp             22.17  -2.0  1       
  5 Reid, Leroy               18 Macquarie Hunter         22.37  -2.0  1       
  6 Rathore, Shakti           27 Sydney University        22.61  -2.0  1       
  7 Crowe, Matt               23 U.T.S Northe             22.70  -2.0  1       
  8 Winsor, Matthew           22 Mingara                  22.72  -2.0  1       
  9 Carter, Ben               20 U.T.S Northe             22.86  -2.1  2       
 10 Woods, Riley              18 Singleton Tr             23.09  -2.1  2       
 11 Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                  23.15  -2.1  2       
 12 Hunt, Thomas              19 U.T.S Northe             23.34  -2.1  2       
 13 Patterson, Robert         18 U.T.S Northe             24.07  -2.1  2       
 14 Chen, David               21 University of Nsw        24.22  -2.1  2       
 15 Smedley, Jarrod           17 Mingara                  24.46  -2.1  2       
 16 Lorenz, Saxon             15 Independent Athlete      24.60  -2.7  3       
 17 kristono, vasanth         24 Unattached               24.62  -2.7  3       
 18 Patil, Jay                18 Winston Hills            24.87  -2.7  3       
 19 Golledge, Liam            17 Gosford Litt             24.95  -2.7  3       
 20 Long, Nicholas            18 Winston Hills            25.43  -2.7  3       
 21 Clarke, Jay               13 Gosford Litt             26.00  -1.2  4       
 22 Forster, Timothy          15 Ryde Centre              26.05  -1.2  4       
 23 Davidson, Ollie           16 Sydney University        26.69  -2.1  2       
 24 Cheney, Jason             46 Mingara                  27.10  -2.7  3       
 25 Madden, Jason             49 Unattached               30.21  -1.2  4       
 26 Sugitha, Jai              10 Mingara                  32.95  -1.2  4       
 27 Glassdon, Lachlan         11 Unattached               33.18  -1.2  4       
 28 McKendrick, Callum        10 Mingara                  38.20  -1.2  4       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

                Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                
                    Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 9  Men 60 Metre IBS 30-39 yrs
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Elias, Ken                34 U.T.S Northe              7.79   1.5
  2 Luu, Jackie               33 Asics Wests               8.09   1.5
 -- Miller, Justin            36 Illawarra Bl               DNS   1.5
Photofinish Image

       Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20       
                            Mingara Athletics Track                            
 
Event 6  Women 200 Metre Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Edwards, Kristie          20 U.T.S Northe             24.04                
  2 smee, katie               23 Unattached               24.19                
  3 Lewis, Torrie             15 Macquarie Hunter         24.62                
  4 Bennett, Rebecca          21 Sydney University        24.75                
  5 Hewitt, Grace             17 Port Stephen             26.10                
  6 Hedding, Elizabeth        24 Unattached               27.07                
  7 Chippendale, Elizabeth    20 Sydney University        27.74                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Monk, Montana             16 Macquarie Hunter         25.88                
  2 Cotton, Emma              17 Macquarie Hunter         25.99                
  3 Newton, Ebony             15 Raymond Terrace          26.11                
  4 Ogle, Nicole              22 Macquarie Hunter         26.35                
  5 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             26.40                
  6 Halmy, Bethany            25 Sydney Pacific           26.55                
  7 Windred, Milli            16 Macquarie Hunter         26.82                
  8 Vella, Heather            31 Sydney University        28.04                
Section  3     Wind: -1.7                                                      
  1 Hurdman, Shari            13 Port Stephen             26.45                
  2 Bevan, Jade               16 Mingara                  26.72                
  3 Xavier, Amber             15 Macquarie Hunter         27.11                
  4 Reed, Yael                37 U.T.S Northe             27.76                
  5 McNamara, Lilly           15 Singleton Tr             28.24                
  6 Sommer, Annika            15 Newcastle Fl             28.57                
  7 Lolohea, Latecia          15 Westfields               28.94                
Section  4     Wind: -1.7                                                      
  1 Hughes, Claudia           19 Wallsend Rsl             26.75                
  2 Pollard, Jemma            15 Kotara South             27.61                
  3 Sorensen, Sophie          18 Maitland                 27.63                
  4 Northey, Emily            15 Singleton Tr             27.72                
  5 Gogarty, Ella             14 Maitland                 28.85                
  6 Papalexion, Marianne      14 Mingara                  29.78                
  7 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          30.38                
  8 Kelly, Nicky              48 Mingara                  31.05                
Section  5     Wind: -1.7                                                      
  1 Daniel, Chloe             18 Wyong Athlet             29.44                
  2 Standish, Ella            14 Asics Wests              30.36                
  3 Oudshoorn, Aileesha       11 Port Stephen             31.71                
  4 Scott, Belinda            19 Asics Wests              33.49                
Section  6     Wind: -1.0                                                      
  1 Navusolo, Jezebel         18 Mingara                  26.57                
  2 Oakley, Gemma             23 Armidale                 29.72                
  3 Northey, Ella             12 Singleton Tr             30.84                
  4 Charlton, Morgan          13 Asics Wests              31.86                
  5 Wright-Smith, Maisy       13 Asics Wests              31.86                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Edwards, Kristie          20 U.T.S Northe             24.04   NWI  1       
  2 smee, katie               23 Unattached               24.19   NWI  1       
  3 Lewis, Torrie             15 Macquarie Hunter         24.62   NWI  1       
  4 Bennett, Rebecca          21 Sydney University        24.75   NWI  1       
  5 Monk, Montana             16 Macquarie Hunter         25.88   NWI  2       
  6 Cotton, Emma              17 Macquarie Hunter         25.99   NWI  2       
  7 Hewitt, Grace             17 Port Stephen             26.10   NWI  1       
  8 Newton, Ebony             15 Raymond Terrace          26.11   NWI  2       
  9 Ogle, Nicole              22 Macquarie Hunter         26.35   NWI  2       
 10 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             26.40   NWI  2       
 11 Hurdman, Shari            13 Port Stephen             26.45  -1.7  3       
 12 Halmy, Bethany            25 Sydney Pacific           26.55   NWI  2       
 13 Navusolo, Jezebel         18 Mingara                  26.57  -1.0  6       
 14 Bevan, Jade               16 Mingara                  26.72  -1.7  3       
 15 Hughes, Claudia           19 Wallsend Rsl             26.75  -1.7  4       
 16 Windred, Milli            16 Macquarie Hunter         26.82   NWI  2       
 17 Hedding, Elizabeth        24 Unattached               27.07   NWI  1       
 18 Xavier, Amber             15 Macquarie Hunter         27.11  -1.7  3       
 19 Pollard, Jemma            15 Kotara South             27.61  -1.7  4       
 20 Sorensen, Sophie          18 Maitland                 27.63  -1.7  4       
 21 Northey, Emily            15 Singleton Tr             27.72  -1.7  4       
 22 Chippendale, Elizabeth    20 Sydney University        27.74   NWI  1       
 23 Reed, Yael                37 U.T.S Northe             27.76  -1.7  3       
 24 Vella, Heather            31 Sydney University        28.04   NWI  2       
 25 McNamara, Lilly           15 Singleton Tr             28.24  -1.7  3       
 26 Sommer, Annika            15 Newcastle Fl             28.57  -1.7  3       
 27 Gogarty, Ella             14 Maitland                 28.85  -1.7  4       
 28 Lolohea, Latecia          15 Westfields               28.94  -1.7  3       
 29 Daniel, Chloe             18 Wyong Athlet             29.44  -1.7  5       
 30 Oakley, Gemma             23 Armidale                 29.72  -1.0  6       
 31 Papalexion, Marianne      14 Mingara                  29.78  -1.7  4       
 32 Standish, Ella            14 Asics Wests              30.36  -1.7  5       
 33 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          30.38  -1.7  4       
 34 Northey, Ella             12 Singleton Tr             30.84  -1.0  6       
 35 Kelly, Nicky              48 Mingara                  31.05  -1.7  4       
 36 Oudshoorn, Aileesha       11 Port Stephen             31.71  -1.7  5       
 37 Charlton, Morgan          13 Asics Wests              31.86  -1.0  6       
 38 Wright-Smith, Maisy       13 Asics Wests              31.86  -1.0  6       
 39 Scott, Belinda            19 Asics Wests              33.49  -1.7  5       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

    Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20     
                         Mingara Athletics Track                          
 
Event 4  Men 100 Metre Open
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ross, Joshua              39 Mingara                  11.21           
  2 Reid, Leroy               18 Macquarie Hunter         11.60           
  3 Rathore, Shakti           27 Sydney University        11.70           
  4 Wickremaratchy, Dinush    17 Macquarie Hunter         11.76           
  5 Carter, Ben               20 U.T.S Northe             11.92           
  6 Chen, David               21 University of Nsw        12.05           
  7 Crowe, Matt               23 U.T.S Northe             12.09           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                  11.54           
  2 Sarkissan, Rupen          23 Unattached               11.72           
  3 Smedley, Jarrod           17 Mingara                  11.92           
  4 Patterson, Robert         18 U.T.S Northe             11.96           
  5 Hunt, Thomas              19 U.T.S Northe             11.98           
  6 kristono, vasanth         24 Unattached               12.05           
  7 Granato, Liam             16 Eastlakes                12.21           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hamilton, Aymn            15 Unattached               12.06           
  2 Lorenz, Saxon             15 Independent Athlete      12.29           
  3 Roberts, Keanu            15 Bankstown Sp             12.41           
  4 Patil, Jay                18 Winston Hills            12.53           
  5 Clues, Angus              14 Blue Mountains           12.74           
  6 Long, Nicholas            18 Winston Hills            12.88           
  7 Cheney, Jason             46 Mingara                  13.35           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Clarke, Jay               13 Gosford Litt             12.91           
  2 okusitino, Ofa            57 Nsw Masters              13.25           
  3 Forster, Timothy          15 Ryde Centre              13.30           
  4 Waldock, Brodie           14 U.T.S Northe             13.46           
  5 Hamilton, Tahj            12 Unattached               13.50           
  6 Roberts-, Barley          13 Unattached               14.24           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Lovegrove, Tom            31 Mingara                  15.12           
  2 Sugitha, Jai              10 Mingara                  16.33           
  3 Glassdon, Lachlan         11 Unattached               16.88           
  4 Norris, Bryson            10 Unattached               18.02           
  5 McKendrick, Callum        10 Mingara                  18.14           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ross, Joshua              39 Mingara                  11.21   1       
  2 Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                  11.54   2       
  3 Reid, Leroy               18 Macquarie Hunter         11.60   1       
  4 Rathore, Shakti           27 Sydney University        11.70   1       
  5 Sarkissan, Rupen          23 Unattached               11.72   2       
  6 Wickremaratchy, Dinush    17 Macquarie Hunter         11.76   1       
  7 Smedley, Jarrod           17 Mingara                  11.92   2       
  8 Carter, Ben               20 U.T.S Northe             11.92   1       
  9 Patterson, Robert         18 U.T.S Northe             11.96   2       
 10 Hunt, Thomas              19 U.T.S Northe             11.98   2       
 11 kristono, vasanth         24 Unattached               12.05   2       
 12 Chen, David               21 University of Nsw        12.05   1       
 13 Hamilton, Aymn            15 Unattached               12.06   3       
 14 Crowe, Matt               23 U.T.S Northe             12.09   1       
 15 Granato, Liam             16 Eastlakes                12.21   2       
 16 Lorenz, Saxon             15 Independent Athlete      12.29   3       
 17 Roberts, Keanu            15 Bankstown Sp             12.41   3       
 18 Patil, Jay                18 Winston Hills            12.53   3       
 19 Clues, Angus              14 Blue Mountains           12.74   3       
 20 Long, Nicholas            18 Winston Hills            12.88   3       
 21 Clarke, Jay               13 Gosford Litt             12.91   4       
 22 okusitino, Ofa            57 Nsw Masters              13.25   4       
 23 Forster, Timothy          15 Ryde Centre              13.30   4       
 24 Cheney, Jason             46 Mingara                  13.35   3       
 25 Waldock, Brodie           14 U.T.S Northe             13.46   4       
 26 Hamilton, Tahj            12 Unattached               13.50   4       
 27 Roberts-, Barley          13 Unattached               14.24   4       
 28 Lovegrove, Tom            31 Mingara                  15.12   5       
 29 Sugitha, Jai              10 Mingara                  16.33   5       
 30 Glassdon, Lachlan         11 Unattached               16.88   5       
 31 Norris, Bryson            10 Unattached               18.02   5       
 32 McKendrick, Callum        10 Mingara                  18.14   5       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

                     Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                     
                         Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                         
 
Event 3  Men 60 Metre NSW Championship
================================================================               
 Proudly Sponsored by Kirrawee Smash Repairs                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Harris, Alexander         15 Illawarra Bl              7.54                
  2 Brown, Calem              15 Illawarra Bl              7.57                
  3 Vukovic, Evan             14 Randwick Bot              7.80                
  4 Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo              7.98                
  5 Bingham, Jesse            15 Campbelltown              8.02                
  6 Balic, Ivan               14 Asics Wests               8.09                
Section  2     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Chen, Samuel              17 Balmain                   7.15                
  2 Crawford, Riley           16 St George District        7.30                
  3 Gillett, Christopher      17 Campbelltown              7.31                
  4 Grabowski, William        17 Camden                    7.39                
  5 Dowling, Nicholas         17 U.T.S Northe              7.42                
  6 Atkinson, Nicholas        17 Newington Co              7.70                
  7 Barnes, Rhys              16 Illawarra Bl              8.37                
 -- Hemsworth, Riley          17 The Kings                  DNS                
Section  3     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Baker, Phillip            18 Campbelltown              7.20                
  2 Bickel, Gabriel           18 Athletics Wo              7.24                
  3 Faulkner, Jonty           18 Illawarra Bl              7.32                
  4 Karanja, Rowan            18 Athletics Wo              7.58                
  5 Leslie, Oliver            18 U.T.S Northe              7.66                
  6 Havadjia, Ethan           18 Nowra Athlet              7.82                
  7 Parker, Edward            18 Hills Distri              7.86                
 -- Goschnik, Andrew          18 St George District         DNS                
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Miller, Justin            36 Illawarra Bl              7.41                
  2 Myant, William            23 Asics Wests               7.62                
  3 Li, Christopher           22 University of Nsw         7.63                
  4 Johnson, Connor           20 University of Nsw         7.82                
  5 Elias, Ken                34 U.T.S Northe              7.87                
  6 Turner, David             44 U.T.S Northe              8.05                
Section  5     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Khan, Nabill              20 Sydney University         7.05                
  2 Nyor, Santino             22 Asics Wests               7.23                
  3 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl              7.35                
  4 Abdon, Jethro             26 Asics Wests               7.42                
  5 D'Arcy, Jack              20 University of Nsw         7.48                
  6 Blacker, Steven           19 University of Nsw         7.53                
  7 McMahon, Ashley           45 U.T.S Northe              7.54                
Section  6     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 O'Neill, Mitchell         22 Athletics Wo              7.19                
  2 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl              7.26                
  3 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl              7.35                
  4 Cai, Desmond              21 University of Nsw         7.43                
  5 Dymond, Connor            23 Illawarra Bl              7.64                
 -- Tshuma, Taboka            20 U.T.S Northe                DQ  WC16.8        
 -- Lewis, Tyson              20 Athletics Wo                DQ  WC16.8        
Section  7     Wind: 1.5                                                       
  1 King, Leonard             23 University of Nsw         6.92                
  2 Vuong, Kenneth            30 Asics Wests               7.01                
  3 Ius, Christopher          20 U.T.S Northe              7.03                
  4 Irving, Jacob             20 Camden                    7.07                
  5 Grubnic, Kyle             27 Illawarra Bl              7.19                
  6 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl              7.20                
  7 Tucker, Tom               20 Unattached                7.23                
  8 Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District        7.23                
Section  8     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas          24 Campbelltown              6.77                
  2 Kamara, Ismail Dudu       23 U.T.S Northe              6.83                
  3 Konomanyi, Michael        24 U.T.S Northe              6.92                
  4 Azzopardi, Joshua         21 Camden                    6.95                
  5 Williams, Elijah          24 U.T.S Northe              7.09                
  6 Kovacic, Hayden           27 Illawong Rev              7.11                
  7 Karamil, Vinay            26 Mounties                  7.18                
  8 Munro-Laylim, Phillip     20 University of Nsw         7.28                
========================================================================       
 Proudly Sponsored by Kirrawee Smash Repairs                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Finals                                                                         
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas          24 Campbelltown              6.77   1.2  8       
  1 Chen, Samuel              17 Balmain                   7.15   0.2  2       
  1 Baker, Phillip            18 Campbelltown              7.20   0.2  3       
  1 Harris, Alexander         15 Illawarra Bl              7.54  +0.0  1       
  2 Kamara, Ismail Dudu       23 U.T.S Northe              6.83   1.2  8       
  2 Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District        7.23   1.5  7       
  2 Crawford, Riley           16 St George District        7.30   0.2  2       
  2 Brown, Calem              15 Illawarra Bl              7.57  +0.0  1       
  3 King, Leonard             23 University of Nsw         6.92   1.5  7       
  3 Bickel, Gabriel           18 Athletics Wo              7.24   0.2  3       
  3 Gillett, Christopher      17 Campbelltown              7.31   0.2  2       
  3 Vukovic, Evan             14 Randwick Bot              7.80  +0.0  1       
  4 Konomanyi, Michael        24 U.T.S Northe              6.92   1.2  8       
  4 Faulkner, Jonty           18 Illawarra Bl              7.32   0.2  3       
  4 Grabowski, William        17 Camden                    7.39   0.2  2       
  4 Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo              7.98  +0.0  1       
  5 Azzopardi, Joshua         21 Camden                    6.95   1.2  8       
  5 Dowling, Nicholas         17 U.T.S Northe              7.42   0.2  2       
  5 Blacker, Steven           19 University of Nsw         7.53   1.1  5       
  5 Bingham, Jesse            15 Campbelltown              8.02  +0.0  1       
  6 Vuong, Kenneth            30 Asics Wests               7.01   1.5  7       
  6 Karanja, Rowan            18 Athletics Wo              7.58   0.2  3       
  6 Atkinson, Nicholas        17 Newington Co              7.70   0.2  2       
  6 Balic, Ivan               14 Asics Wests               8.09  +0.0  1       
  7 Ius, Christopher          20 U.T.S Northe              7.03   1.5  7       
  7 Leslie, Oliver            18 U.T.S Northe              7.66   0.2  3       
  7 Barnes, Rhys              16 Illawarra Bl              8.37   0.2  2       
  8 Khan, Nabill              20 Sydney University         7.05   1.1  5       
  8 Havadjia, Ethan           18 Nowra Athlet              7.82   0.2  3       
  9 Irving, Jacob             20 Camden                    7.07   1.5  7       
  9 Parker, Edward            18 Hills Distri              7.86   0.2  3       
 10 Williams, Elijah          24 U.T.S Northe              7.09   1.2  8       
 11 Kovacic, Hayden           27 Illawong Rev              7.11   1.2  8       
 12 Karamil, Vinay            26 Mounties                  7.18   1.2  8       
 13 Grubnic, Kyle             27 Illawarra Bl              7.19   1.5  7       
 14 O'Neill, Mitchell         22 Athletics Wo              7.19  -0.6  6       
 15 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl              7.20   1.5  7       
 16 Nyor, Santino             22 Asics Wests               7.23   1.1  5       
 17 Tucker, Tom               20 Unattached                7.23   1.5  7       
 18 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl              7.26  -0.6  6       
 19 Munro-Laylim, Phillip     20 University of Nsw         7.28   1.2  8       
 20 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl              7.35   1.1  5       
 21 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl              7.35  -0.6  6       
 22 Miller, Justin            36 Illawarra Bl              7.41  +0.0  4       
 23 Abdon, Jethro             26 Asics Wests               7.42   1.1  5       
 24 Cai, Desmond              21 University of Nsw         7.43  -0.6  6       
 25 D'Arcy, Jack              20 University of Nsw         7.48   1.1  5       
 26 McMahon, Ashley           45 U.T.S Northe              7.54   1.1  5       
 27 Myant, William            23 Asics Wests               7.62  +0.0  4       
 28 Li, Christopher           22 University of Nsw         7.63  +0.0  4       
 29 Dymond, Connor            23 Illawarra Bl              7.64  -0.6  6       
 30 Johnson, Connor           20 University of Nsw         7.82  +0.0  4       
 31 Elias, Ken                34 U.T.S Northe              7.87  +0.0  4       
 32 Turner, David             44 U.T.S Northe              8.05  +0.0  4       
 -- Lewis, Tyson              20 Athletics Wo                DQ  -0.6  6 WC16.8
 -- Tshuma, Taboka            20 U.T.S Northe                DQ  -0.6  6 WC16.8
 -- Goschnik, Andrew          18 St George District         DNS   0.2  3       
 -- Hemsworth, Riley          17 The Kings                  DNS   0.2  2       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

    Mingara All Comers & 10000m Race Walking Championships - 11/01/20     
                         Mingara Athletics Track                          
 
Event 3  Women 100 Metre Open
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Edwards, Kristie          20 U.T.S Northe             12.14           
  2 Lewis, Torrie             15 Macquarie Hunter         12.26           
  3 smee, katie               23 Unattached               12.40           
  4 Carroll, Bronte           21 Mingara                  12.55           
  5 Hedding, Elizabeth        24 Unattached               12.69           
  6 Bennett, Rebecca          21 Sydney University        12.80           
  7 Hewitt, Grace             17 Port Stephen             12.82           
  8 McGregor, Keira           14 Macquarie Hunter         13.63           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             12.78           
  2 Newton, Ebony             15 Raymond Terrace          12.97           
  3 Breslin, Imogen           19 Cherrybrook              13.03           
  4 Halmy, Bethany            25 Sydney Pacific           13.33           
  5 Regan, Hannah             19 Mingara                  13.50           
  6 Gogarty, Ella             14 Maitland                 13.56           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Cotton, Emma              17 Macquarie Hunter         13.00           
  2 Ogle, Nicole              22 Macquarie Hunter         13.22           
  3 Windred, Milli            16 Macquarie Hunter         13.38           
  4 McNamara, Lilly           15 Singleton Tr             13.50           
  5 O'Neill, Jacqueline       27 Mingara                  13.51           
  6 Xavier, Brooke            14 Macquarie Hunter         13.69           
  7 Vella, Heather            31 Sydney University        13.78           
  8 Lolohea, Latecia          15 Westfields               14.09           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hurdman, Shari            13 Port Stephen             13.40           
  2 ji, milan                 15 Trinity Athl             13.68           
  3 Reed, Yael                37 U.T.S Northe             13.85           
  4 Sommer, Annika            15 Newcastle Fl             13.92           
  5 Pollard, Jemma            15 Kotara South             13.94           
  6 Brimble, Nakeisha         16 Trinity Athl             13.95           
  7 Sorensen, Sophie          18 Maitland                 13.97           
  8 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          15.30           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Daniel, Chloe             18 Wyong Athlet             14.36           
  2 Tucker, Alison            45 Mingara                  14.98           
  3 Ingram, Richelle          51 Mingara                  15.05           
  4 Standish, Ella            14 Asics Wests              15.16           
  5 Kelly, Nicky              48 Mingara                  15.50           
  6 Charlton, Morgan          13 Asics Wests              15.83           
  7 Granato, Matilda          12 Eastlakes                16.16           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Oakley, Gemma             23 Armidale                 14.61           
  2 Northey, Ella             12 Singleton Tr             15.04           
  3 Oudshoorn, Aileesha       11 Port Stephen             15.52           
  4 Wright-Smith, Maisy       13 Asics Wests              15.76           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Edwards, Kristie          20 U.T.S Northe             12.14   1       
  2 Lewis, Torrie             15 Macquarie Hunter         12.26   1       
  3 smee, katie               23 Unattached               12.40   1       
  4 Carroll, Bronte           21 Mingara                  12.55   1       
  5 Hedding, Elizabeth        24 Unattached               12.69   1       
  6 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             12.78   2       
  7 Bennett, Rebecca          21 Sydney University        12.80   1       
  8 Hewitt, Grace             17 Port Stephen             12.82   1       
  9 Newton, Ebony             15 Raymond Terrace          12.97   2       
 10 Cotton, Emma              17 Macquarie Hunter         13.00   3       
 11 Breslin, Imogen           19 Cherrybrook              13.03   2       
 12 Ogle, Nicole              22 Macquarie Hunter         13.22   3       
 13 Halmy, Bethany            25 Sydney Pacific           13.33   2       
 14 Windred, Milli            16 Macquarie Hunter         13.38   3       
 15 Hurdman, Shari            13 Port Stephen             13.40   4       
 16 McNamara, Lilly           15 Singleton Tr             13.50   3       
 17 Regan, Hannah             19 Mingara                  13.50   2       
 18 O'Neill, Jacqueline       27 Mingara                  13.51   3       
 19 Gogarty, Ella             14 Maitland                 13.56   2       
 20 McGregor, Keira           14 Macquarie Hunter         13.63   1       
 21 ji, milan                 15 Trinity Athl             13.68   4       
 22 Xavier, Brooke            14 Macquarie Hunter         13.69   3       
 23 Vella, Heather            31 Sydney University        13.78   3       
 24 Reed, Yael                37 U.T.S Northe             13.85   4       
 25 Sommer, Annika            15 Newcastle Fl             13.92   4       
 26 Pollard, Jemma            15 Kotara South             13.94   4       
 27 Brimble, Nakeisha         16 Trinity Athl             13.95   4       
 28 Sorensen, Sophie          18 Maitland                 13.97   4       
 29 Lolohea, Latecia          15 Westfields               14.09   3       
 30 Daniel, Chloe             18 Wyong Athlet             14.36   5       
 31 Oakley, Gemma             23 Armidale                 14.61   6       
 32 Tucker, Alison            45 Mingara                  14.98   5       
 33 Northey, Ella             12 Singleton Tr             15.04   6       
 34 Ingram, Richelle          51 Mingara                  15.05   5       
 35 Standish, Ella            14 Asics Wests              15.16   5       
 36 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          15.30   4       
 37 Kelly, Nicky              48 Mingara                  15.50   5       
 38 Oudshoorn, Aileesha       11 Port Stephen             15.52   6       
 39 Wright-Smith, Maisy       13 Asics Wests              15.76   6       
 40 Charlton, Morgan          13 Asics Wests              15.83   5       
 41 Granato, Matilda          12 Eastlakes                16.16   5       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

                     Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                      
                         Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                          
 
Event 2  Women 60 Metre NSW Championship
================================================================                
 Proudly Sponsored by Kings Track & Field                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals                 
================================================================                
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                       
  1 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         14 Campbelltown              8.03                 
  2 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl              8.07                 
  3 Ekoue, Ledia              14 Sydney University         8.13                 
  4 Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown              8.20                 
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                        
  1 Laurance, Jessica         17 Campbelltown              7.70                 
  2 Matthews, Emma            17 Illawarra Bl              7.75                 
  3 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter          7.77                 
  4 Fichardt, Georgia         16 U.T.S Northe              7.83                 
  5 Maciver, Jessica          17 U.T.S Northe              8.04                 
  6 Wright, Hayley            16 Campbelltown              8.18                 
  7 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl              8.42                 
  8 Cox, Abby                 16 Illawarra Bl              8.64                 
Section  3     Wind: 1.6                                                        
  1 Quirk, Monique            19 Campbelltown              7.52                 
  2 Pickering, Bronte         19 Campbelltown              7.70                 
  3 Robb, Alma                18 Sutherland D              7.78                 
  4 Bingham, Gabrielle        18 Campbelltown              7.84                 
  5 Fuller, Sundance          19 Nepean District           7.89                 
  6 Economou, Mia             19 Sutherland D              7.94                 
  7 Hemsworth, Mia            18 U.T.S Northe              8.03                 
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                       
  1 King, Kyla                23 Sutherland D              7.88                 
  2 Carroll, Brittany         20 Maitland                  8.03                 
  3 Parr, Ashleigh            26 Illawong Rev              8.27                 
  4 Trikaliotis, Deyana       21 Campbelltown              8.33                 
  5 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl              8.36                 
  6 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe              8.97                 
 -- Francis, Maya             20 Sydney University           DQ  WA 16.8        
Section  5     Wind: +0.0                                                       
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             26 Illawong Rev              7.43                 
  2 Power, Stephanie          27 U.T.S Northe              7.55                 
  3 Pasternatsky, Larissa     29 Sydney University         7.63                 
  4 Mciver, Carlie            21 Illawong Rev              7.69                 
  5 Takchi, Carla             23 U.T.S Northe              7.74                 
  6 Healey, Sarah             22 Sydney University         7.79                 
  7 Perry, Monique            46 U.T.S Northe              8.14                 
  8 James, Sarah              27 Sutherland D              8.31                 
  9 Jackson, Chelsey-Rose     17 Athletics Wo              8.32                 
========================================================================        
 Proudly Sponsored by Kings Track & Field                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#        
========================================================================        
Finals                                                                          
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             26 Illawong Rev              7.43  +0.0  5        
  1 Quirk, Monique            19 Campbelltown              7.52   1.6  3        
  1 Laurance, Jessica         17 Campbelltown              7.70   1.1  2        
  1 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         14 Campbelltown              8.03  +0.0  1        
  2 Power, Stephanie          27 U.T.S Northe              7.55  +0.0  5        
  2 Pickering, Bronte         19 Campbelltown              7.70   1.6  3        
  2 Matthews, Emma            17 Illawarra Bl              7.75   1.1  2        
  2 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl              8.07  +0.0  1        
  3 Pasternatsky, Larissa     29 Sydney University         7.63  +0.0  5        
  3 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter          7.77   1.1  2        
  3 Robb, Alma                18 Sutherland D              7.78   1.6  3        
  3 Ekoue, Ledia              14 Sydney University         8.13  +0.0  1        
  4 Mciver, Carlie            21 Illawong Rev              7.69  +0.0  5        
  4 Fichardt, Georgia         16 U.T.S Northe              7.83   1.1  2        
  4 Bingham, Gabrielle        18 Campbelltown              7.84   1.6  3        
  4 Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown              8.20  +0.0  1        
  5 Takchi, Carla             23 U.T.S Northe              7.74  +0.0  5        
  5 Fuller, Sundance          19 Nepean District           7.89   1.6  3        
  5 Maciver, Jessica          17 U.T.S Northe              8.04   1.1  2        
  6 Healey, Sarah             22 Sydney University         7.79  +0.0  5        
  6 Economou, Mia             19 Sutherland D              7.94   1.6  3        
  6 Wright, Hayley            16 Campbelltown              8.18   1.1  2        
  7 King, Kyla                23 Sutherland D              7.88  +0.0  4        
  7 Hemsworth, Mia            18 U.T.S Northe              8.03   1.6  3        
  7 Jackson, Chelsey-Rose     17 Athletics Wo              8.32  +0.0  5        
  8 Carroll, Brittany         20 Maitland                  8.03  +0.0  4        
  8 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl              8.42   1.1  2        
  9 Perry, Monique            46 U.T.S Northe              8.14  +0.0  5        
  9 Cox, Abby                 16 Illawarra Bl              8.64   1.1  2        
 10 Parr, Ashleigh            26 Illawong Rev              8.27  +0.0  4        
 11 James, Sarah              27 Sutherland D              8.31  +0.0  5        
 12 Trikaliotis, Deyana       21 Campbelltown              8.33  +0.0  4        
 13 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl              8.36  +0.0  4        
 14 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe              8.97  +0.0  4        
 -- Francis, Maya             20 Sydney University           DQ  +0.0  4 WA 16.8
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

My UTS Norths