All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 114  Women 80 Metres Hurdles 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1418 Lowe, June         65 Illawarra Bl             19.22  -1.4       
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 265  Men 800 m 85+
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2513 Hughes, Richard    87 U.T.S Northe           4:18.94        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 126  Men 400 m 85+
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2513 Hughes, Richard     87 U.T.S Northe           1:34.99        
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 241  Men 200 Metres 85+
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2513 Hughes, Richard    87 U.T.S Northe             39.20  -0.9       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 92  Men 100 Metres 85+
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2513 Hughes, Richard    87 U.T.S Northe             18.16   0.1       
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 337  Men Javelin Throw 400g 85+
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Bennett, Roy        88 Nsw Masters             13.81m        
      FOUL  13.81m  12.88m  13.59m  13.35m  13.10m                     

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 139  Men Discus Throw 1kg 85+
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bennett, Roy              88 Nsw Masters             14.28m        
      13.96m  12.70m  14.28m  FOUL  13.45m  14.15m                     

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 219  Men 60 Metres 85+
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2513 Hughes, Richard    87 U.T.S Northe             11.42  -1.5       
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 41  Men Pole Vault 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1800 Tyler, William     60 Athletics Wo             2.91m        
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.91 3.00            
        P    O    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX            
 -- #18376 Sulzbacher, Gunth  61 Austria Mast               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
 -- #  248 Stallard, Trish    61 Wallsend Rsl                NH        
     1.80                                                              
      XXX                                                              

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 40  Men Pole Vault 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1517 McGrath, Tim       57 U.T.S Northe             2.91m        
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.91 3.00            
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX            
  2 #18365 Jankowski, George  57 Nsw Masters              2.80m        
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.91 3.00            
        O    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO    P  XXX            
  3 #  715 Novicic, Zoran     59 U.T.S Northe             2.20m        
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
 -- # 2251 Kohlrusch, Andrew  54 Balmain                    DNS        
 -- # 1238 Watson, Andrew     50 Balmain                    DNS        
 -- #  786 Hampton, Gary      53 Athletics Wo               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault 45-49
=======================================================================
 Competition called due to thunderstorms                               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2296 Carr, Dominic      49 Girraween                2.00m        
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40                                          
        O   XO    P    P  XXX                                          

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  595 Ros, Montserrat    41 Athletics Wo             2.91m        
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.91 3.00                                
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX                                

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 316  Women Weight Throw 4.000kg 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  783 Thomas, Mary       75 Illawarra Bl            11.27m        
      10.65m  10.22m  10.43m  10.72m  9.50m  11.27m                    

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 317  Women Weight Throw 5.450kg 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2642 Clarke, Kate       67 Nsw Masters              9.55m        
      8.48m  8.81m  9.55m  9.24m  FOUL  9.28m                          
  2 #  823 Jones, Kerrie      66 Nowra Athlet             8.87m        
      7.74m  7.92m  8.44m  8.67m  8.37m  8.87m                         
  3 #  684 van Bockel, Adria  67 Athletics Wo             7.93m        
      6.23m  7.51m  7.93m  7.20m  6.88m  6.74m                         
 -- # 1418 Lowe, June         65 Illawarra Bl               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 318  Women Weight Throw 5.450kg 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1095 Taylor, Jill       64 Cherrybrook             15.14m        
      14.69m  14.82m  14.51m  15.14m  14.20m  FOUL                     
  2 #  563 Cubban, Ellena     62 Epping Distr            10.95m        
      10.63m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                           

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 319  Women Weight Throw 7.260kg 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    55 Nsw Masters             10.17m        
      9.98m  9.91m  9.66m  9.22m  10.17m  9.57m                        
  2 #  640 Engeler, Deborah   57 Illawong Rev             8.48m        
      8.48m  7.81m  7.99m  8.41m  8.38m  8.17m                         
  3 #  731 Weekes, Anne       57 Illawong Rev             5.99m        
      5.99m  5.22m  5.70m  5.98m  5.87m  5.75m                         
 -- # 1774 Durston, Bev       55 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 320  Women Weight Throw 7.260kg 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  262 White, Alison      54 Mounties                 8.32m        
      7.43m  7.37m  8.14m  8.24m  8.32m  FOUL                          
 -- # 2133 Layt, Caroline     54 U.T.S Northe               DNS        
 -- # 1060 Ingram, Richelle   50 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 332  Women Weight Throw 9.080kg 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  219 Cimino, Maria      48 U.T.S Northe            10.55m        
      FOUL  9.10m  8.99m  10.55m  10.42m  9.59m                        
 -- # 1430 Heywood, Natalie   45 Athletics Wo               DNS        
 -- # 2493 Knowles, Renae     45 Nsw Masters                DNS        
 -- # 1536 Blume, Bella       48 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 331  Women Weight Throw 9.080kg 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  725 Hunter, Kelly      42 Gosford Litt            12.32m        
      10.67m  11.73m  11.69m  11.87m  12.32m  12.11m                   
  2 # 2491 Adams, Kate        40 Nsw Masters             10.30m        
      9.65m  9.83m  9.50m  9.77m  10.30m  9.86m                        
  3 #18366 Barton, Trudie     41 Nsw Masters              8.00m        
      7.33m  7.46m  7.38m  7.69m  7.34m  8.00m                         
  4 #  898 Livingston, Ailee  42 Wallsend Rsl             5.13m        
      4.75m  4.71m  4.88m  4.62m  4.95m  5.13m                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 330  Women Weight Throw 9.080kg 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  808 Holahan, Melissa   36 Wallsend Rsl            13.44m        
      12.75m  13.12m  13.44m  13.06m  12.29m  FOUL                     
  2 # 2599 Jordan, Amanda     38 Blacktown City           7.43m        
      6.03m  7.36m  6.95m  7.43m  7.21m  FOUL                          
  3 # 2122 Baulman, Melissa   36 U.T.S Northe             5.96m        
      5.96m  5.72m  5.62m  5.64m  4.77m  5.51m                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 329  Women Weight Throw 9.080kg 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1632 Smith, Helena      32 U.T.S Northe             7.80m        
      7.16m  6.83m  6.33m  7.10m  7.40m  7.80m                         
  2 #  819 Austin, Katie      31 Armidale                 7.54m        
      7.43m  7.54m  FOUL  5.99m  6.96m  6.95m                          

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 310  Men Weight Throw 5.450kg 80-84
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1115 Bastas, Nicholas   81 U.T.S Northe             8.18m        
      FOUL  8.18m  7.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS                             

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 309  Men Weight Throw 7.260kg 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2194 Stubbs, Kenneth    75 Mingara                  9.47m        
      FOUL  8.98m  FOUL  FOUL  9.01m  9.47m                            
 --       Rix, Brian          75 Nsw Masters                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 308  Men Weight Throw 7.260kg 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1648 Singh, Raminder    73 Girraween                8.74m        
      8.15m  8.45m  8.51m  8.74m  8.74m  8.38m                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 307  Men Weight Throw 9.080kg 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  680 Murray, Gavin      65 Mingara                 14.99m        
      13.09m  14.99m  14.47m  14.64m  14.42m  14.96m                   
  2 #  349 Guthrie, Ian       65 Balmain                 11.01m        
      9.79m  10.32m  10.84m  10.83m  10.40m  11.01m                    
 -- #  878 Schwebel, Ron      68 Sydney Strid               DNS        
 -- #  305 Crumpton, Geoff    65 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 306  Men Weight Throw 9.080kg 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1779 Hanbury-Brown, Ro  63 Ryde Centre             14.00m        
      14.00m  13.64m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                         
  2 #  340 Butler-White, Sim  60 Nsw Masters             11.31m        
      11.11m  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL  11.31m  FOUL                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 293  Men Weight Throw 11.340kg 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1773 Clark, Robert      58 Cherrybrook             14.34m        
      13.56m  14.34m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                         
  2 #  988 Murray, Peter      59 St George District      11.62m        
      9.54m  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  11.12m  11.05m                        
  3 # 1517 McGrath, Tim       57 U.T.S Northe            10.28m        
      FOUL  8.71m  10.17m  FOUL  9.74m  10.28m                         
 -- # 2548 Rowe, Greg         58 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 292  Men Weight Throw 11.340kg 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2261 Fassolis, Jim      54 Campbelltown            14.20m        
      12.56m  FOUL  13.48m  14.20m  13.98m  13.42m                     
  2 # 1129 Howlett, Anthony   52 Athletics Wo            12.25m        
      10.61m  10.92m  FOUL  11.73m  12.25m  11.88m                     
  3 #  753 Speed, Brian       50 Camden                   9.29m        
      9.29m  8.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS                             

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 275  Men Weight Throw 15.880kg 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1091 Watson, Rodney     46 Woolgoolga              11.12m        
      10.72m  10.98m  11.07m  10.81m  10.67m  11.12m                   
  2 # 1940 Prentice, Drue     48 Balmain                  8.68m        
      7.73m  8.03m  8.11m  FOUL  8.68m  FOUL                           
  3 #  952 Davie, EJ          48 Sydney Strid             4.76m        
      4.76m    x                                                       

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 277  Men Weight Throw 15.880kg 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  713 Muscat, Jamie      43 Wyong Athlet            11.98m        
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL  11.58m  FOUL  11.98m                         
  2 #  924 Kirievsky, Anatol  41 Asics Wests              9.77m        
      9.11m  9.12m  FOUL  9.77m  9.61m  8.96m                          
  3 #  417 Clifford, Morgan   43 Raymond Terrace          9.42m        
      9.42m  9.11m  9.28m  9.31m  FOUL  FOUL                           
 -- # 1532 Barrett, Kane      44 Nowra Athlet               DNS        
 -- # 2235 Catzel, Ryan       44 Balmain                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 276  Men Weight Throw 15.880kg 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  561 Jones, Warren      39 U.T.S Northe            10.03m        
      9.18m  8.47m  9.34m  10.03m  9.80m  9.79m                        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 278  Women Javelin Throw 400g 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  783 Thomas, Mary       75 Illawarra Bl            18.71m        
      16.74m  17.75m  16.82m  17.73m  17.73m  18.71m                   

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 279  Women Javelin Throw 500g 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1418 Lowe, June         65 Illawarra Bl            22.87m        
      21.36m  21.28m  22.87m  20.44m  22.30m  22.05m                   
  2 # 2642 Clarke, Kate       67 Nsw Masters             16.29m        
      15.87m  15.88m  16.29m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL                       
  3 #  684 van Bockel, Adria  67 Athletics Wo            13.44m        
      13.44m  FOUL  12.91m  13.00m  13.09m  12.99m                     
  4 #  823 Jones, Kerrie      66 Nowra Athlet            13.03m        
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  12.77m  13.03m                       

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 280  Women Javelin Throw 500g 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  959 Shaw, Christine    60 Athletics Wo            26.90m        
      26.90m  23.21m  26.08m  22.53m  22.87m  24.13m                   
  2 #  563 Cubban, Ellena     62 Epping Distr            21.17m        
      19.46m  19.73m  18.08m  20.28m  21.17m  18.29m                   
  3 #18372 Walker, Margaret   60 Epping Distr            19.83m        
      18.23m  16.74m  19.83m  19.67m  18.34m  18.76m                   
  4 # 1095 Taylor, Jill       64 Cherrybrook             17.06m        
      15.60m  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  17.06m  16.56m                       

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 281  Women Javelin Throw 500g 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1054 Cox, Pauline       59 Nsw Masters             21.66m        
      19.20m  18.46m  17.00m  17.82m  20.81m  21.66m                   
  2 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    55 Nsw Masters             21.57m        
      20.52m  21.57m  20.22m  21.39m  20.60m  20.78m                   
  3 #  734 Whatley, Susan     56 Illawong Rev            17.65m        
      17.65m  14.98m  16.09m  14.02m  15.80m  14.52m                   
  4 #  640 Engeler, Deborah   57 Illawong Rev            14.86m        
      FOUL  12.02m  14.48m  14.86m  FOUL  12.17m                       
 -- # 1774 Durston, Bev       55 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- #  731 Weekes, Anne       57 Illawong Rev               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 300  Women Javelin Throw 500g 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1060 Ingram, Richelle   50 Mingara                 16.79m        
      16.01m  16.79m  PASS  14.13m  16.65m  14.11m                     
  2 #18368 Cocchis, Patrizia  50 Nsw Masters              8.00m        
      FOUL  6.96m  7.42m  8.00m  7.43m  FOUL                           
 -- # 2133 Layt, Caroline     54 U.T.S Northe               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 301  Women Javelin Throw 600g 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1430 Heywood, Natalie   45 Athletics Wo            28.52m        
      27.33m  26.62m  27.23m  28.52m  26.84m  27.73m                   
  2 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      49 Cherrybrook             27.32m        
      22.21m  23.21m  23.05m  27.32m  22.60m  22.76m                   
  3 #  219 Cimino, Maria      48 U.T.S Northe            26.86m        
      25.18m  25.37m  25.16m  26.05m  26.86m  25.72m                   
 -- # 2493 Knowles, Renae     45 Nsw Masters                DNS        
 -- # 2606 Newcomb, Kali      46 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- # 1536 Blume, Bella       48 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 302  Women Javelin Throw 600g 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2491 Adams, Kate        40 Nsw Masters             31.83m        
      31.59m  FOUL  30.99m  FOUL  31.72m  31.83m                       
  2 #18366 Barton, Trudie     41 Nsw Masters             17.84m        
      17.57m  17.10m  FOUL  FOUL  17.84m  17.82m                       
 -- #  898 Livingston, Ailee  42 Wallsend Rsl               DNS        
 -- #  725 Hunter, Kelly      42 Gosford Litt               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 314  Women Javelin Throw 600g 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  616 Pilkington, Katie  36 Nsw Masters             30.65m        
      25.59m  28.22m  26.69m  27.83m  30.65m  28.01m                   
  2 # 1044 Smith, Madeleine   36 Hills Distri            22.53m        
      20.56m  22.53m  21.34m  18.92m  21.22m  22.04m                   
  3 #36927 Miller-Pickering,  38 Armidale                16.10m        
      15.31m  15.93m  16.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                         
  4 #  503 Westcott, Belinda  39 Nepean District         15.57m        
      14.52m  14.75m  13.33m  15.57m  PASS  PASS                       
 -- #  808 Holahan, Melissa   36 Wallsend Rsl               DNS        
 -- # 2122 Baulman, Melissa   36 U.T.S Northe               DNS        
 -- #  297 Nelson, Danielle   36 Campbelltown               DNS        
 -- # 2599 Jordan, Amanda     38 Blacktown City             DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 315  Women Javelin Throw 600g 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  819 Austin, Katie      31 Armidale                26.05m        
      FOUL  21.61m  23.32m  21.73m  26.05m  23.37m                     
 -- # 1632 Smith, Helena      32 U.T.S Northe               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 336  Men Javelin Throw 400g 80-84
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1115 Bastas, Nicholas   81 U.T.S Northe            21.85m        
      FOUL  19.27m  18.89m  21.26m  21.20m  21.85m                     
 -- #  769 Johnson, Michael   84 U.T.S Northe               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 335  Men Javelin Throw 500g 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2676 Crombie, Peter     75 Sydney Pacific          28.98m        
      25.00m  21.78m  FOUL  26.35m  22.48m  28.98m                     
  2 # 2210 Appleton, John     77 Nsw Masters             26.32m        
      25.67m  26.13m  26.32m  25.99m  25.28m  24.84m                   
 --       Benjamin, Victor    75 Nsw Masters                DNS        
 --       Rix, Brian          75 Nsw Masters                DNS        
 -- # 2656 Gay, Albert        78 Campbelltown               DNS        
 -- # 2194 Stubbs, Kenneth    75 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 334  Men Javelin Throw 500g 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1648 Singh, Raminder    73 Girraween               17.62m        
      14.63m  16.87m  FOUL  16.67m  FOUL  17.62m                       

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 333  Men Javelin Throw 600g 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1563 Kennedy, David     66 Woolgoolga              31.24m        
      26.81m  26.96m  26.06m  30.73m  31.24m  30.83m                   
  2 #  862 Denning, Steven    65 Hills Distri            28.94m        
      FOUL  28.94m  27.92m  FOUL  25.42m  FOUL                         
  3 # 1566 Ellis, Daryl       65 Wyong Athlet            23.24m        
      22.47m  23.24m  20.47m  FOUL  18.48m  FOUL                       
  4 #  711 Greenland, Peter   66 Nsw Masters             21.61m        
      19.43m  21.29m  FOUL  FOUL  21.61m  FOUL                         
 -- #  680 Murray, Gavin      65 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- #  878 Schwebel, Ron      68 Sydney Strid               DNS        
 -- #  305 Crumpton, Geoff    65 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 327  Men Javelin Throw 600g 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #18376 Sulzbacher, Gunth  61 Austria Mast            36.32m        
      33.22m  34.33m  35.04m  36.32m  35.53m  34.96m                   
  2 # 2633 Fisher, Kevin      61 Parramatta C            35.76m        
      35.76m  34.05m  34.04m  32.78m  34.37m  33.42m                   
  3 #  340 Butler-White, Sim  60 Nsw Masters             33.31m        
      33.28m  32.97m  29.16m  32.11m  32.07m  33.31m                   
  4 #  250 Terranova, Nicola  62 Hills Distri            22.39m        
      17.40m  18.74m  21.91m  19.49m  22.39m  20.17m                   
 -- # 1300 Young, Trevor      61 U.T.S Northe               DNS        
 -- # 1779 Hanbury-Brown, Ro  63 Ryde Centre                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 326  Men Javelin Throw 700g 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  664 Hawkins, Alan      56 Nsw Masters             38.92m        
      33.85m  38.92m  FOUL  38.39m  FOUL  FOUL                         
  2 #  988 Murray, Peter      59 St George District      34.52m        
      29.37m  33.10m  FOUL  28.58m  32.31m  34.52m                     
  3 # 1520 Crook, Geoff       59 Nowra Athlet            31.52m        
      25.94m  28.69m  FOUL  FOUL  31.12m  31.52m                       
  4 # 1773 Clark, Robert      58 Cherrybrook             27.09m        
      23.42m  26.85m  27.09m  26.11m  26.56m  26.02m                   
  5 #  715 Novicic, Zoran     59 U.T.S Northe            25.28m        
      23.89m  FOUL  23.40m  25.28m  FOUL  24.03m                       
 -- # 2548 Rowe, Greg         58 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- #18365 Jankowski, George  57 Nsw Masters                DNS        
 -- # 1517 McGrath, Tim       57 U.T.S Northe               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 328  Men Javelin Throw 700g 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2703 Batty, Nick        50 Nsw Masters             57.21m        
      FOUL  FOUL  52.50m  FOUL  57.21m  FOUL                           
  2 # 1467 Liggins, Stephen   54 Blue Mountains          45.53m        
      38.16m  43.11m  FOUL  40.89m  45.53m  41.66m                     
  3 # 2251 Kohlrusch, Andrew  54 Balmain                 45.20m        
      38.92m  43.90m  42.17m  FOUL  45.20m  45.15m                     
  4 # 1129 Howlett, Anthony   52 Athletics Wo            39.95m        
      PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  38.40m  39.95m                           
  5 #  753 Speed, Brian       50 Camden                  39.21m        
      32.28m  34.15m  39.21m  37.82m  FOUL  FOUL                       
  6 # 2387 Rajapaksha Mudiya  51 Cherrybrook             25.07m        
      25.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                             
 -- # 1238 Watson, Andrew     50 Balmain                    DNS        
 -- #  786 Hampton, Gary      53 Athletics Wo               DNS        
 -- # 2261 Fassolis, Jim      54 Campbelltown               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 325  Men Javelin Throw 800g 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  619 Tebbutt, Rodney    49 Athletics Wo            43.76m        
      30.03m  35.22m  41.10m  43.76m  41.21m  37.49m                   
  2 # 1058 Phillips, Andrew   48 Adamstown Ne            37.60m        
      37.16m  FOUL  35.37m  37.60m  33.77m  33.26m                     
  3 # 1940 Prentice, Drue     48 Balmain                 19.23m        
      FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  18.00m  19.23m  19.13m                       
  4 #  952 Davie, EJ          48 Sydney Strid            11.73m        
      11.49m  10.21m  11.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS                         
 -- # 1091 Watson, Rodney     46 Woolgoolga                 DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 324  Men Javelin Throw 800g 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  417 Clifford, Morgan   43 Raymond Terrace         31.30m        
      28.20m  31.30m  28.75m  30.51m  30.34m  29.27m                   
  2 #  924 Kirievsky, Anatol  41 Asics Wests             27.73m        
      27.73m  27.11m  25.99m  26.87m  PASS  PASS                       
 -- #  713 Muscat, Jamie      43 Wyong Athlet               DNS        
 -- # 2235 Catzel, Ryan       44 Balmain                    DNS        
 -- # 1532 Barrett, Kane      44 Nowra Athlet               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 323  Men Javelin Throw 800g 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  327 McKendrick, Ryan   39 Gosford Litt            35.47m        
      28.49m  34.24m  FOUL  28.77m  35.47m  FOUL                       
  2 #  561 Jones, Warren      39 U.T.S Northe            27.05m        
      22.94m  20.62m  FOUL  26.53m  26.17m  27.05m                     

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 193  Women Discus Throw 0.75kg 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #783 Thomas, Mary         75 Illawarra Bl            21.12m        
      21.12m  FOUL  19.21m  FOUL  FOUL  20.11m                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 192  Women Discus Throw 1kg 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1418 Lowe, June          65 Illawarra Bl            21.26m        
      19.82m  18.09m  17.68m  16.66m  21.26m  19.31m                   
  2 #823 Jones, Kerrie        66 Nowra Athlet            15.67m        
      15.67m  14.65m  13.73m  13.09m  15.16m  13.59m                   
  3 #684 van Bockel, Adriana  67 Athletics Wo            14.75m        
      FOUL  14.23m  14.46m  14.03m  14.67m  14.75m                     
 -- #2642 Clarke, Kate        67 Nsw Masters                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 191  Women Discus Throw 1kg 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #959 Shaw, Christine      60 Athletics Wo            23.67m        
      23.03m  23.67m  20.96m  19.63m  22.66m  23.35m                   
  2 #1095 Taylor, Jill        64 Cherrybrook             23.43m        
      FOUL  21.11m  FOUL  21.73m  22.59m  23.43m                       
  3 #563 Cubban, Ellena       62 Epping Distr            18.55m        
      FOUL  18.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.49m                           

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 185  Women Discus Throw 1kg 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1359 Townsend, Vicki     55 Nsw Masters             26.55m        
      25.50m  23.71m  26.55m  24.85m  FOUL  21.51m                     
  2 #1054 Cox, Pauline        59 Nsw Masters             23.41m        
      20.90m  23.41m  16.75m  20.10m  19.67m  FOUL                     
  3 #640 Engeler, Deborah     57 Illawong Rev            23.13m        
      19.73m  23.13m  18.45m  19.81m  FOUL  FOUL                       
  4 #734 Whatley, Susan       56 Illawong Rev            19.76m        
      19.76m  19.23m  18.77m  FOUL  18.03m  17.06m                     
  5 #1137 Flynn, Rina         57 Illawarra Bl            18.97m        
      18.97m  17.73m  13.93m  16.76m  FOUL  FOUL                       
  6 #1774 Durston, Bev        55 Mingara                 13.62m        
      13.62m  12.63m  12.59m  FOUL  12.84m  FOUL                       
  7 #731 Weekes, Anne         57 Illawong Rev            12.71m        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  12.71m                           

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 184  Women Discus Throw 1kg 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2133 Layt, Caroline      54 U.T.S Northe            22.73m        
      21.06m  FOUL  22.73m  21.49m  21.00m  FOUL                       
  2 #1060 Ingram, Richelle    50 Mingara                 20.15m        
      17.15m  16.83m  15.49m  16.32m  20.15m  FOUL                     
  3 #18368 Cocchis, Patrizia  50 Nsw Masters             11.66m        
      9.66m  11.66m  10.93m  11.06m  FOUL  FOUL                        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 341  Women Discus Throw 1kg 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      49 Cherrybrook             27.75m        
      23.85m  FOUL  27.75m  FOUL  24.31m  23.01m                       
  2 #  219 Cimino, Maria      48 U.T.S Northe            25.07m        
      25.07m  FOUL  FOUL  24.48m  24.53m  24.98m                       
  3 # 1430 Heywood, Natalie   45 Athletics Wo            24.04m        
      FOUL  21.84m  22.80m  24.04m  FOUL  22.65m                       
 -- # 1536 Blume, Bella       48 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 340  Women Discus Throw 1kg 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  725 Hunter, Kelly      42 Gosford Litt            38.77m        
      38.12m  38.77m  FOUL  38.10m  FOUL  37.34m                       
  2 #  898 Livingston, Ailee  42 Wallsend Rsl            22.79m        
      22.26m  22.54m  22.76m  17.80m  19.27m  22.79m                   
  3 #18366 Barton, Trudie     41 Nsw Masters             18.93m        
      18.93m  17.92m  17.29m  16.71m  17.00m  17.45m                   

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 339  Women Discus Throw 1kg 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  297 Nelson, Danielle   36 Campbelltown            30.19m        
      26.19m  28.36m  28.64m  30.19m  27.32m  28.24m                   
  2 #  808 Holahan, Melissa   36 Wallsend Rsl            26.34m        
      21.97m  FOUL  19.37m  FOUL  24.20m  26.34m                       
  3 #  790 Towers, Bronwyn    39 Campbelltown            23.83m        
      FOUL  FOUL  20.79m  23.83m  FOUL  23.70m                         
  4 # 2122 Baulman, Melissa   36 U.T.S Northe            18.32m        
      FOUL  17.47m  18.32m  16.97m  17.48m  FOUL                       
  5 # 2599 Jordan, Amanda     38 Blacktown City          17.82m        
      14.31m  17.82m  16.80m  FOUL  17.48m  17.44m                     

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 338  Women Discus Throw 1kg 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1632 Smith, Helena      32 U.T.S Northe            25.64m        
      19.53m  FOUL  25.64m  FOUL  FOUL  24.62m                         
  2 #  819 Austin, Katie      31 Armidale                24.49m        
      24.18m  24.49m  22.47m  23.46m  21.52m  23.13m                   

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 138  Men Discus Throw 1kg 80-84
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #769 Johnson, Michael     84 U.T.S Northe            19.47m        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.47m  FOUL  17.65m                           
  2 #548 Carroll, David       81 Camden                  11.26m        
      10.96m  9.58m  FOUL  10.69m  9.78m  11.26m                       

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 137  Men Discus Throw 1kg 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #559 Allomes, Graham      76 Sydney Pacific          15.39m        
      15.17m  15.35m  15.09m  FOUL  14.11m  15.39m                     
 -- #2194 Stubbs, Kenneth     75 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- Rix, Brian                75 Nsw Masters                DNS        
 -- #2676 Crombie, Peter      75 Sydney Pacific             DNS        
 -- #2656 Gay, Albert         78 Campbelltown               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 136  Men Discus Throw 1kg 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2588 Archer, Robert      73 U.T.S Northe            30.98m        
      FOUL  FOUL  29.31m  29.83m  30.98m  FOUL                         
  2 #1796 Gordon, John        72 Nsw Masters             29.74m        
      27.02m  FOUL  29.05m  29.13m  29.74m  FOUL                       
  3 #1648 Singh, Raminder     73 Girraween               22.92m        
      15.90m  18.48m  18.76m  21.80m  22.92m  18.84m                   
  4 #260 Williams, Dennis     71 Hills Distri            22.11m        
      16.70m  16.81m  19.39m  20.73m  17.85m  22.11m                   

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 195  Men Discus Throw 1kg 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #680 Murray, Gavin        65 Mingara                 40.75m        
      39.74m  35.60m  38.15m  40.75m  FOUL  FOUL                       
  2 #862 Denning, Steven      65 Hills Distri            28.78m        
      27.67m  27.83m  25.78m  FOUL  28.41m  28.78m                     
  3 #1563 Kennedy, David      66 Woolgoolga              23.74m        
      15.11m  18.09m  14.55m  20.46m  23.74m  FOUL                     
  4 #349 Guthrie, Ian         65 Balmain                 23.20m        
      22.09m  23.20m  FOUL  19.61m  21.51m  21.31m                     
  5 #711 Greenland, Peter     66 Nsw Masters             20.88m        
      FOUL  20.88m  20.18m  17.88m  FOUL  FOUL                         
 -- #878 Schwebel, Ron        68 Sydney Strid               DNS        
 -- #305 Crumpton, Geoff      65 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 194  Men Discus Throw 1kg 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2199 Cox, Ronald         60 Nowra Athlet            37.48m        
      37.48m  FOUL  35.48m  34.75m  34.68m  32.38m                     
  2 #340 Butler-White, Simon  60 Nsw Masters             29.62m        
      FOUL  25.30m  FOUL  FOUL  29.62m  28.18m                         
  3 #18376 Sulzbacher, Gunth  61 Austria Mast            28.57m        
      26.33m  FOUL  28.57m  26.83m  FOUL  28.28m                       
  4 #1300 Young, Trevor       61 U.T.S Northe            25.70m        
      24.22m  21.30m  22.14m  25.43m  22.85m  25.70m                   
  5 #1525 Harmey, Simon       63 Athletics Wo            22.66m        
      19.68m  21.07m  21.79m  20.71m  22.66m  22.36m                   
  6 #250 Terranova, Nicolas   62 Hills Distri            21.70m        
      21.70m  18.53m  18.93m  19.78m  19.58m  17.89m                   
 -- #679 giesler, rob         60 Girraween                  DNS        
 -- #1779 Hanbury-Brown, Rob  63 Ryde Centre                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 187  Men Discus Throw 1.5kg 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1773 Clark, Robert       58 Cherrybrook             31.78m        
      31.78m  FOUL  27.03m  FOUL  FOUL  26.13m                         
  2 #1517 McGrath, Tim        57 U.T.S Northe            30.94m        
      28.42m  30.94m  30.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                         
  3 #988 Murray, Peter        59 St George District      23.74m        
      FOUL  21.73m  FOUL  23.74m  22.66m  FOUL                         
  4 #715 Novicic, Zoran       59 U.T.S Northe            22.84m        
      22.84m  20.28m  FOUL  18.95m  FOUL                               
  5 #2548 Rowe, Greg          58 Mingara                 16.30m        
      14.42m  14.63m  15.19m  16.30m                                   
 -- #18365 Jankowski, George  57 Nsw Masters                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 186  Men Discus Throw 1.5kg 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1238 Watson, Andrew      50 Balmain                 38.09m        
      32.78m  FOUL  27.27m  32.85m  FOUL  38.09m                       
  2 #2251 Kohlrusch, Andrew   54 Balmain                 34.49m        
      30.09m  FOUL  FOUL  34.49m  PASS  FOUL                           
  3 #1467 Liggins, Stephen    54 Blue Mountains          33.37m        
      30.99m  FOUL  28.42m  FOUL  FOUL  33.37m                         
  4 #1129 Howlett, Anthony    52 Athletics Wo            31.46m        
      29.80m  FOUL  29.99m  30.18m  FOUL  31.46m                       
  5 #786 Hampton, Gary        53 Athletics Wo            24.83m        
      23.08m  21.38m  24.04m  24.83m  FOUL  19.53m                     
  6 #753 Speed, Brian         50 Camden                  22.23m        
      17.94m  20.03m  22.23m                                           
 -- #2261 Fassolis, Jim       54 Campbelltown               DNS        
 -- #2387 Rajapaksha Mudiyan  51 Cherrybrook                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 175  Men Discus Throw 2kg 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1091 Watson, Rodney      46 Woolgoolga              31.77m        
      FOUL  30.41m  28.63m  31.77m  28.86m  FOUL                       
  2 #1940 Prentice, Drue      48 Balmain                 23.60m        
      23.60m  FOUL  21.99m  21.95m  20.98m  21.96m                     
  3 #952 Davie, EJ            48 Sydney Strid            12.76m        
      12.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS                             

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 174  Men Discus Throw 2kg 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #713 Muscat, Jamie        43 Wyong Athlet            38.64m        
      35.59m  37.27m  38.64m  38.17m  38.37m  38.29m                   
  2 #1532 Barrett, Kane       44 Nowra Athlet            31.23m        
      30.08m  29.26m  FOUL  FOUL  31.23m  FOUL                         
  3 #924 Kirievsky, Anatoly   41 Asics Wests             28.66m        
      28.49m  25.80m  28.56m  28.66m  FOUL  27.28m                     
  4 #417 Clifford, Morgan     43 Raymond Terrace         23.17m        
      23.17m  20.23m  FOUL  22.00m  22.17m  23.15m                     

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 173  Men Discus Throw 2kg 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #561 Jones, Warren        39 U.T.S Northe            23.10m        
      22.95m  FOUL  FOUL  23.10m  20.76m  22.43m                       

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 172  Men Discus Throw 2kg 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
 -- #747 Sadul, Allan         31 Epping Distr               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 190  Women Shot Put 2kg 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #783 Thomas, Mary         75 Illawarra Bl             8.55m        
      8.01m  7.97m  FOUL  8.55m  8.14m  8.54m                          

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 189  Women Shot Put 3kg 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1418 Lowe, June          65 Illawarra Bl             9.21m        
      8.84m  8.96m  7.72m  9.21m  8.59m  8.86m                         
  2 #823 Jones, Kerrie        66 Nowra Athlet             6.65m        
      6.27m  5.09m  6.65m  5.88m  6.33m  6.28m                         
  3 #684 van Bockel, Adriana  67 Athletics Wo             5.04m        
      5.01m  4.77m  5.04m  4.84m  4.78m  4.80m                         
 -- Perry, Rosalind           67 Athletics Wo               DNS        
 -- #2642 Clarke, Kate        67 Nsw Masters                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 188  Women Shot Put 3kg 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1095 Taylor, Jill        64 Cherrybrook              8.92m        
      8.20m  8.05m  8.76m  8.64m  8.92m  8.59m                         
  2 #18372 Walker, Margaret   60 Epping Distr             8.14m        
      7.82m  8.14m                                                     
  3 #563 Cubban, Ellena       62 Epping Distr             7.85m        
      7.52m  7.16m  7.73m  7.85m  6.73m  7.66m                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 48  Women Shot Put 3kg 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1359 Townsend, Vicki     55 Nsw Masters              9.29m        
      8.53m  9.29m  9.02m  FOUL  9.16m  9.27m                          
  2 #1054 Cox, Pauline        59 Nsw Masters              8.64m        
      8.64m  8.58m  8.51m  7.91m  8.09m  8.27m                         
  3 #640 Engeler, Deborah     57 Illawong Rev             7.05m        
      6.50m  6.77m  7.05m  6.78m  7.01m  6.81m                         
 -- #1774 Durston, Bev        55 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- #731 Weekes, Anne         57 Illawong Rev               DNS        
 -- #1137 Flynn, Rina         57 Illawarra Bl               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put 3kg 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2133 Layt, Caroline      54 U.T.S Northe            10.94m        
      10.31m  10.67m  10.94m  10.42m  10.42m  10.42m                   
  2 #18368 Cocchis, Patrizia  50 Nsw Masters              4.71m        
      4.71m  4.59m  4.70m  4.66m  4.11m  FOUL                          

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 43  Women Shot Put 4kg 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1045 Bishop, jenny       49 Cherrybrook              9.70m        
      8.79m  9.12m  8.64m  9.70m  7.44m  8.20m                         
  2 #1430 Heywood, Natalie    45 Athletics Wo             7.89m        
      7.45m  7.64m  7.70m  FOUL  7.89m  7.62m                          
  3 #219 Cimino, Maria        48 U.T.S Northe             7.82m        
      7.51m  7.82m  7.74m  7.78m  FOUL  7.78m                          
  4 #2493 Knowles, Renae      45 Nsw Masters              6.84m        
      6.80m  6.84m  6.42m  FOUL  FOUL  6.57m                           
 -- #1536 Blume, Bella        48 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 42  Women Shot Put 4kg 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #725 Hunter, Kelly        42 Gosford Litt            10.13m        
      9.23m  9.41m  9.88m  9.83m  9.32m  10.13m                        
  2 #2491 Adams, Kate         40 Nsw Masters             10.02m        
      9.48m  9.90m  10.02m  9.38m  FOUL  9.91m                         
  3 #18366 Barton, Trudie     41 Nsw Masters              7.19m        
      6.59m  7.19m  7.03m  6.87m  6.93m  FOUL                          

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put 4kg 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  297 Nelson, Danielle   36 Campbelltown             8.46m        
      8.37m  8.46m  8.06m  8.42m  7.84m  7.94m                         
  2 # 1044 Smith, Madeleine   36 Hills Distri             7.30m        
      7.30m  6.68m  7.06m  FOUL  6.25m  7.02m                          
 -- #  808 Holahan, Melissa   36 Wallsend Rsl               DNS        
 -- # 2599 Jordan, Amanda     38 Blacktown City             DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put 4kg 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  819 Austin, Katie      31 Armidale                 8.23m        
      7.40m  7.50m  7.52m  8.23m  7.71m  7.43m                         
  2 # 1632 Smith, Helena      32 U.T.S Northe             7.34m        
      6.76m  7.16m  7.32m  6.90m  7.21m  7.34m                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 181  Men Shot Put 3kg 80-84
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1115 Bastas, Nicholas    81 U.T.S Northe             7.21m        
      FOUL  7.21m  6.15m  7.18m  FOUL  7.20m                           
  2 #769 Johnson, Michael     84 U.T.S Northe             7.14m        
      7.14m  7.04m  6.83m  PASS  PASS                                  
  3 #548 Carroll, David       81 Camden                   4.70m        
      4.43m  4.70m  4.66m  PASS  PASS                                  
 -- Perry, Ronald             80 Athletics Wo               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 180  Men Shot Put 4kg 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2676 Crombie, Peter      75 Sydney Pacific           9.24m        
      9.07m  8.61m  8.94m  8.96m  8.75m  9.24m                         
  2 #559 Allomes, Graham      76 Sydney Pacific           6.36m        
      6.36m  5.63m  5.53m  5.60m  6.34m  6.02m                         
 -- #2194 Stubbs, Kenneth     75 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- Rix, Brian                75 Nsw Masters                DNS        
 -- #2656 Gay, Albert         78 Campbelltown               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 179  Men Shot Put 4kg 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2588 Archer, Robert      73 U.T.S Northe             9.31m        
      8.88m  8.91m  9.16m  8.93m  9.14m  9.31m                         
  2 #1648 Singh, Raminder     73 Girraween                7.32m        
      6.51m  6.92m  7.09m  7.06m  6.97m  7.32m                         
 -- #260 Williams, Dennis     71 Hills Distri               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 165  Men Shot Put 5kg 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #680 Murray, Gavin        65 Mingara                 11.35m        
      11.16m  10.50m  11.13m  11.16m  11.12m  11.35m                   
  2 #862 Denning, Steven      65 Hills Distri             9.42m        
      9.03m  8.74m  8.72m  9.42m  8.74m  8.36m                         
  3 #349 Guthrie, Ian         65 Balmain                  8.95m        
      7.62m  8.60m  8.62m  8.24m  8.95m  8.78m                         
  4 #1563 Kennedy, David      66 Woolgoolga               7.76m        
      7.76m  PASS  PASS  7.17m  PASS  PASS                             
 -- #878 Schwebel, Ron        68 Sydney Strid               DNS        
 -- #305 Crumpton, Geoff      65 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 164  Men Shot Put 5kg 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #340 Butler-White, Simon  60 Nsw Masters             10.02m        
      9.96m  9.53m  9.91m  10.02m  9.68m  9.90m                        
  2 #2199 Cox, Ronald         60 Nowra Athlet             8.34m        
      8.34m  8.28m  8.20m  PASS  PASS  7.59m                           
  3 #1525 Harmey, Simon       63 Athletics Wo             7.97m        
      7.73m  7.78m  7.97m  7.55m  7.92m  7.73m                         
 -- #250 Terranova, Nicolas   62 Hills Distri               DNS        
 -- #1779 Hanbury-Brown, Rob  63 Ryde Centre                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 153  Men Shot Put 6kg 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1517 McGrath, Tim        57 U.T.S Northe            10.25m        
      10.06m  10.24m  10.25m  FOUL  FOUL  10.14m                       
  2 #988 Murray, Peter        59 St George District       9.62m        
      8.52m  9.13m  9.52m  9.42m  9.62m  9.62m                         
  3 #1773 Clark, Robert       58 Cherrybrook              9.26m        
      9.09m  9.25m  8.97m  8.81m  9.26m  9.10m                         
  4 #2548 Rowe, Greg          58 Mingara                  6.35m        
      5.79m  5.94m  5.80m  6.35m  5.90m  6.19m                         
 -- #2211 Smith, Steven       56 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 152  Men Shot Put 6kg 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1238 Watson, Andrew      50 Balmain                 12.31m        
      PASS  11.21m  11.03m  12.31m  FOUL  11.72m                       
  2 #2251 Kohlrusch, Andrew   54 Balmain                 11.35m        
      11.17m  11.02m  11.25m  FOUL  11.35m  11.21m                     
  3 #1467 Liggins, Stephen    54 Blue Mountains          11.03m        
      10.57m  9.98m  10.91m  10.94m  11.03m  10.86m                    
  4 #786 Hampton, Gary        53 Athletics Wo             8.48m        
      8.08m  8.12m  7.94m  8.10m  8.28m  8.48m                         
 -- #2261 Fassolis, Jim       54 Campbelltown               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 146  Men Shot Put 7.26kg 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1091 Watson, Rodney      46 Woolgoolga              11.84m        
      11.13m  11.67m  11.65m  11.62m  11.59m  11.84m                   
  2 #1940 Prentice, Drue      48 Balmain                  8.08m        
      7.75m  8.08m  7.74m  7.93m  8.05m  7.46m                         
  3 #2477 Leseberg, Ernie     48 Gosford Litt             7.68m        
      7.68m  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS                             
 -- #952 Davie, EJ            48 Sydney Strid               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 145  Men Shot Put 7.26kg 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #713 Muscat, Jamie        43 Wyong Athlet            13.23m        
      12.22m  12.66m  13.19m  13.23m  12.95m  13.06m                   
  2 #1532 Barrett, Kane       44 Nowra Athlet            11.60m        
      10.62m  11.60m  10.56m  10.15m  10.45m  11.23m                   
  3 #417 Clifford, Morgan     43 Raymond Terrace         10.13m        
      9.86m  10.12m  9.77m  9.59m  10.13m  FOUL                        
  4 #924 Kirievsky, Anatoly   41 Asics Wests              8.75m        
      8.37m  8.22m  8.31m  8.75m  8.31m  FOUL                          

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 144  Men Shot Put 7.26kg 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #561 Jones, Warren        39 U.T.S Northe             8.15m        
      7.49m  8.09m  8.03m  8.10m  FOUL  8.15m                          

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 140  Women Hammer Throw 2kg 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #783 Thomas, Mary         75 Illawarra Bl            31.58m        
      30.71m  26.86m  30.63m  31.58m  25.83m  29.71m                   

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 141  Women Hammer Throw 3kg 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1418 Lowe, June          65 Illawarra Bl            34.53m        
      33.47m  33.68m  34.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                         
  2 #823 Jones, Kerrie        66 Nowra Athlet            22.37m        
      20.86m  22.37m  20.56m  FOUL  21.00m  16.74m                     
  3 #684 van Bockel, Adriana  67 Athletics Wo            16.53m        
      15.64m  16.03m  FOUL  16.08m  15.37m  16.53m                     
 -- Perry, Rosalind           67 Athletics Wo               DNS        
 -- #2642 Clarke, Kate        67 Nsw Masters                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 142  Women Hammer Throw 3kg 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1095 Taylor, Jill        64 Cherrybrook             34.73m        
      33.37m  31.34m  31.12m  25.38m  34.73m  27.06m                   
  2 #563 Cubban, Ellena       62 Epping Distr            26.91m        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.23m  FOUL  26.91m                           

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 143  Women Hammer Throw 3kg 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1359 Townsend, Vicki     55 Nsw Masters             26.07m        
      22.36m  25.06m  23.13m  24.88m  FOUL  26.07m                     
  2 #640 Engeler, Deborah     57 Illawong Rev            22.45m        
      21.93m  FOUL  19.62m  22.45m  22.19m  FOUL                       
  3 #731 Weekes, Anne         57 Illawong Rev            17.85m        
      FOUL  14.62m  PASS  FOUL  17.85m  FOUL                           

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 154  Women Hammer Throw 3kg 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2133 Layt, Caroline      54 U.T.S Northe            34.58m        
      34.28m  32.16m  33.93m  32.13m  31.09m  34.58m                   
  2 #262 White, Alison        54 Mounties                24.47m        
      18.83m  24.46m  23.31m  23.08m  24.47m  23.08m                   
  3 #1060 Ingram, Richelle    50 Mingara                 18.11m        
      17.74m  18.11m  17.00m  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL                       

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 156  Women Hammer Throw 4kg 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #219 Cimino, Maria        48 U.T.S Northe            38.21m        
      31.13m  34.57m  38.21m  37.41m  FOUL  37.56m                     
  2 #1045 Bishop, jenny       49 Cherrybrook             28.32m        
      23.64m  28.32m  FOUL  22.47m  PASS  PASS                         
  3 #1430 Heywood, Natalie    45 Athletics Wo            15.94m        
      FOUL  FOUL  14.53m  15.94m  15.30m  PASS                         
 -- #1536 Blume, Bella        48 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 155  Women Hammer Throw 4kg 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #898 Livingston, Aileen   42 Wallsend Rsl            22.69m        
      20.30m  21.14m  22.69m  20.90m  22.16m  21.64m                   
  2 #18366 Barton, Trudie     41 Nsw Masters             19.86m        
      19.05m  19.86m  17.36m  19.75m  19.70m  FOUL                     
 -- #725 Hunter, Kelly        42 Gosford Litt               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 169  Women Hammer Throw 4kg 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #808 Holahan, Melissa     36 Wallsend Rsl            39.46m        
      37.74m  37.60m  35.81m  39.46m  38.88m  38.29m                   
  2 #2122 Baulman, Melissa    36 U.T.S Northe            23.89m        
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  23.89m  FOUL  17.73m                         
  3 #297 Nelson, Danielle     36 Campbelltown            23.59m        
      22.16m  FOUL  23.59m  23.52m  FOUL  19.59m                       
  4 #503 Westcott, Belinda    39 Nepean District         15.54m        
      PASS  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  14.60m                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 168  Women Hammer Throw 4kg 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1632 Smith, Helena       32 U.T.S Northe            22.99m        
      PASS  FOUL  21.05m  FOUL  19.39m  22.99m                         
  2 #819 Austin, Katie        31 Armidale                18.95m        
      17.73m  14.71m  15.12m  17.32m  18.95m  18.61m                   

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 46  Men Hammer Throw 3kg 80-84
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1115 Bastas, Nicholas    81 U.T.S Northe            20.88m        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.88m  FOUL  FOUL                             

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 45  Men Hammer Throw 4kg 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #559 Allomes, Graham      76 Sydney Pacific          16.77m        
      14.56m  14.32m  15.27m  16.77m  FOUL  FOUL                       
 -- Rix, Brian                75 Nsw Masters                DNS        
 -- #2194 Stubbs, Kenneth     75 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw 4kg 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #508 Ward, Richard        71 Blue Mountains          30.33m        
      29.09m  29.91m  30.23m  30.33m  30.01m  21.95m                   
 -- #1648 Singh, Raminder     73 Girraween                  DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 52  Men Hammer Throw 5kg 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #680 Murray, Gavin        65 Mingara                 39.79m        
      37.78m  37.01m  FOUL  37.50m  39.79m                             
  2 #349 Guthrie, Ian         65 Balmain                 34.80m        
      FOUL  28.36m  33.86m  32.66m  32.34m  34.80m                     
 -- #878 Schwebel, Ron        68 Sydney Strid               DNS        
 -- #305 Crumpton, Geoff      65 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- #1563 Kennedy, David      66 Woolgoolga                 DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 51  Men Hammer Throw 5kg 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #250 Terranova, Nicolas   62 Hills Distri            15.37m        
      15.37m    x                                                      
 -- #6222 Chapman, Frank      64 Act Athletics              DNS        
 -- #1779 Hanbury-Brown, Rob  63 Ryde Centre                DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 50  Men Hammer Throw 6kg 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1773 Clark, Robert       58 Cherrybrook             32.25m        
      FOUL  25.89m  23.04m  29.10m  FOUL  32.25m                       
  2 #988 Murray, Peter        59 St George District      28.71m        
      23.38m  23.54m  24.81m  FOUL  28.71m  FOUL                       
  3 #18365 Jankowski, George  57 Nsw Masters             23.04m        
      21.42m  23.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  4 #1517 McGrath, Tim        57 U.T.S Northe            22.88m        
      21.00m  FOUL  22.88m  21.51m  21.00m  FOUL                       
 -- #2548 Rowe, Greg          58 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 49  Men Hammer Throw 6kg 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2261 Fassolis, Jim       54 Campbelltown            41.53m        
      38.77m  41.53m  40.98m  40.73m  FOUL  37.66m                     
  2 #2703 Batty, Nick         50 Nsw Masters             32.25m        
      32.25m  FOUL  31.78m  32.21m  FOUL  31.71m                       
  3 #1129 Howlett, Anthony    52 Athletics Wo            27.77m        
      25.16m  26.23m  27.01m  27.77m  FOUL  25.97m                     
  4 #1145 Rodda, Andrew       50 Illawarra Bl            22.21m        
      FOUL  22.21m  FOUL  21.40m  18.31m  FOUL                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 33  Men Hammer Throw 7.26kg 45-49
=======================================================================
 Competition called at end of Rnd 5 due to thunderstorms               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1091 Watson, Rodney     46 Woolgoolga              35.53m        
      34.42m  35.02m  35.44m  35.53m  35.42m  FOUL                     
  2 # 1940 Prentice, Drue     48 Balmain                 22.87m        
      21.53m  22.48m  22.12m  22.87m  21.61m  21.82m                   
 -- #  952 Davie, EJ          48 Sydney Strid               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 32  Men Hammer Throw 7.26kg 40-44
=======================================================================
 Competition called at end of Rnd 5 due to thunderstorms               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  713 Muscat, Jamie      43 Wyong Athlet            42.56m        
      38.91m  41.27m  FOUL  40.11m  42.56m  FOUL                       
  2 #  924 Kirievsky, Anatol  41 Asics Wests             32.06m        
      31.57m  FOUL  32.06m  FOUL  28.25m  31.34m                       
  3 #  417 Clifford, Morgan   43 Raymond Terrace         22.40m        
      FOUL  20.78m  21.50m  21.86m  21.40m  22.40m                     
 -- # 1532 Barrett, Kane      44 Nowra Athlet               DNS        
 -- # 2235 Catzel, Ryan       44 Balmain                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw 7.26kg 35-39
=======================================================================
 Competition called at end of Rnd 5 due to thunderstorms               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  561 Jones, Warren      39 U.T.S Northe            33.18m        
      32.04m  32.41m  FOUL  33.18m  FOUL  32.82m                       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 322  Men Triple Jump 80-84
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1115 Bastas, Nicholas   81 U.T.S Northe             7.67m   NWI       
     FOUL      7.65m(NWI) 7.67m(NWI) 7.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 321  Men Triple Jump 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1566 Ellis, Daryl       65 Wyong Athlet             9.16m   NWI       
     8.70m(NWI) 8.67m(NWI) 8.88m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI)      
  2 # 1563 Kennedy, David     66 Woolgoolga               8.71m   NWI       
     7.99m(NWI) 8.14m(NWI) FOUL      8.62m(NWI) 8.44m(NWI) 8.71m(NWI)       
  3 # 1001 Ramondetta, Victo  65 U.T.S Northe             7.53m   NWI       
     7.20m(NWI) 7.53m(NWI) 7.51m(NWI) 7.37m(NWI) 7.38m(NWI) PASS            
 -- # 2067 Marriott, Wayne    65 Sydney Pacific             DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 305  Men Triple Jump 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #18376 Sulzbacher, Gunth  61 Austria Mast             9.74m   1.9       
     9.43m(0.4) 9.67m(3.3) 9.60m(0.1) 9.52m(2.4) 9.64m(0.7) 9.74m(1.9)      
  2 #  679 giesler, rob       60 Girraween                8.71m   2.4       
     8.71m(2.4) 8.18m(4.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS               
  3 #  340 Butler-White, Sim  60 Nsw Masters              7.45m   1.8       
     6.90m(4.6) 7.05m(2.0) 7.41m(3.9) 7.45m(1.8) PASS      PASS             

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 171  Women Triple Jump 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #959 Shaw, Christine      60 Athletics Wo             7.85m  -1.2       
     6.16m(1.7) 7.60m(1.8) 7.58m(-1.1) 7.54m(+0.0) 7.76m(0.7) 7.85m(-1.2)   
  2 #1095 Taylor, Jill        64 Cherrybrook              6.93m   0.4       
     6.69m(-0.2) 6.62m(2.4) 6.93m(0.4)                                      
  3 #248 Stallard, Trish      61 Wallsend Rsl             5.75m   1.8       
     5.65m(-1.3) 5.75m(1.8) 5.56m(-2.1)                                     

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 304  Men Triple Jump 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #18365 Jankowski, George  57 Nsw Masters              8.64m  -1.4       
     8.14m(4.1) 7.87m(1.3) 8.64m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS             
  2 #  715 Novicic, Zoran     59 U.T.S Northe             8.62m   0.4       
     8.44m(+0.0) 7.77m(2.2) FOUL(3.6) 8.62m(0.4) 8.46m(4.0) 8.29m(3.8)      

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 170  Women Triple Jump 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #784 Mogentale, Gianna    56 Illawarra Bl             9.02m   1.6       
     8.55m(2.2) 8.10m(-0.4) 8.57m(0.9) 8.24m(+0.0) 8.80m(1.3) 9.02m(1.6)    
  2 #1359 Townsend, Vicki     55 Nsw Masters              8.53m   0.4       
     8.53m(0.4) 8.45m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) 7.97m(+0.0) 8.52m(-1.2) 8.31m(-1.9)    
  3 #734 Whatley, Susan       56 Illawong Rev             5.21m   3.4       
     5.21m(3.4) PASS                                                        

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 303  Men Triple Jump 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2387 Rajapaksha Mudiya  51 Cherrybrook              9.84m  +0.0       
     8.90m(2.1) 9.84m(+0.0) 9.57m(1.0) 9.75m(2.0) 8.91m(1.5) 9.65m(+0.0)    
  2 # 1129 Howlett, Anthony   52 Athletics Wo             9.83m   3.1       
     FOUL(2.8) 9.74m(1.5) 9.58m(0.5) 9.83m(3.1) 9.67m(0.3) 9.79m(2.0)       
  3 #  753 Speed, Brian       50 Camden                   9.83m   2.5       
     9.62m(0.4) 9.72m(0.2) 9.58m(2.8) 9.76m(3.2) 9.72m(1.0) 9.83m(2.5)      
  4 #  786 Hampton, Gary      53 Athletics Wo             7.08m   2.0       
     7.08m(2.0) 6.62m(0.1) 6.93m(3.5) 6.85m(0.3) 6.74m(0.1) 7.07m(2.5)      
 -- #  752 Trainor, Paul      54 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI       
 -- #  917 Dunn, Robert       50 Camden                     DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 313  Men Triple Jump 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2296 Carr, Dominic      49 Girraween               10.83m   NWI       
     10.63m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) PASS                                           
  2 #  749 Demasi, Lawrence   47 Camden                   9.77m   NWI       
     9.43m(NWI) FOUL      9.77m(NWI)                                        
  3 #  952 Davie, EJ          48 Sydney Strid             5.95m   NWI       
     5.34m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI)                            

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 178  Women Triple Jump 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #1045 Bishop, jenny       49 Cherrybrook              9.43m  -0.6       
     8.66m(-2.0) 8.96m(-2.0) FOUL(-2.8) PASS      9.43m(-0.6) FOUL(1.9)     
  2 #219 Cimino, Maria        48 U.T.S Northe             8.77m   1.7       
     8.04m(0.6) FOUL(-1.2) 8.18m(-1.5) 8.77m(1.7) 8.73m(-0.1) 8.50m(-0.9)   

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 312  Men Triple Jump 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  924 Kirievsky, Anatol  41 Asics Wests              8.10m   0.2       
     7.43m(2.5) 8.01m(2.1) 8.10m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS              

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 177  Women Triple Jump 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #316 Wilcock, Ingrid      40 Illawong Rev             9.67m  -0.7       
     9.54m(1.5) 8.99m(-1.2) 9.67m(-0.7) 9.07m(+0.0) 9.34m(-1.0) 9.50m(-1.2) 
 -- #595 Ros, Montserrat      41 Athletics Wo               DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 311  Men Triple Jump 35-39
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  327 McKendrick, Ryan   39 Gosford Litt            11.02m   NWI       
     10.10m(NWI) 10.45m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI)                                    
 -- # 2054 Cooper, Ruwan      37 Armidale                   DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 176  Women Triple Jump 30-34
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
 -- #2140 Harris, Teresa      31 Hills Distri               DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 149  Men Long Jump 80-84
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #1115 Bastas, Nicholas    81 U.T.S Northe             3.69m   0.2       
     3.59m(-0.4) 3.44m(-0.4) 3.61m(-2.4) 3.69m(0.2)                         
  2 #548 Carroll, David       81 Camden                   1.80m  -1.2       
     1.73m(-0.4) 1.32m(1.6) 1.46m(-1.8) 1.80m(-1.2) 1.44m(0.4) 1.17m(0.9)   

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 150  Men Long Jump 75-79
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
 -- Benjamin, Victor          75 Nsw Masters                DNS   NWI       
 -- Rix, Brian                75 Nsw Masters                DNS   NWI       
 -- #2656 Gay, Albert         78 Campbelltown               DNS   NWI       
 -- #2194 Stubbs, Kenneth     75 Mingara                    DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 151  Men Long Jump 70-74
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #260 Williams, Dennis     71 Hills Distri             2.77m  +0.0       
     2.64m(-2.0) 2.77m(+0.0) 2.72m(0.3)                                     

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 160  Men Long Jump 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #1563 Kennedy, David      66 Woolgoolga               4.54m   0.7       
     4.03m(-3.9) 4.12m(+0.0) 4.39m(-0.9) 4.54m(0.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)   
  2 #1566 Ellis, Daryl        65 Wyong Athlet             4.48m   0.8       
     4.48m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 4.27m(1.6) FOUL(-3.5) 4.02m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0)     
  3 #2715 Morphis, Antony     67 Sydney Pacific           3.99m  -2.7       
     3.33m(0.9) 3.53m(0.9) PASS      3.99m(-2.7) PASS      PASS             
 -- #2067 Marriott, Wayne     65 Sydney Pacific             DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 299  Women Long Jump 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1418 Lowe, June         65 Illawarra Bl             2.87m  +0.0       
     2.13m(+0.0) 2.73m(2.8) 2.87m(+0.0) 2.66m(2.3) 2.80m(1.6) PASS          

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 182  Men Long Jump 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #18376 Sulzbacher, Gunth  61 Austria Mast             4.43m   NWI       
     4.07m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) PASS            
  2 #679 giesler, rob         60 Girraween                3.56m   NWI       
     3.56m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI)                                       
  3 #340 Butler-White, Simon  60 Nsw Masters              3.34m   NWI       
     2.87m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)                            
  4 #1525 Harmey, Simon       63 Athletics Wo             3.21m   NWI       
     3.04m(NWI) FOUL      2.93m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)       
 -- #250 Terranova, Nicolas   62 Hills Distri               DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 298  Women Long Jump 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  959 Shaw, Christine    60 Athletics Wo             3.92m   1.7       
     3.61m(1.7) 3.71m(2.2) 3.87m(0.3) 3.83m(2.5) 3.79m(1.3) 3.92m(1.7)      
  2 # 1095 Taylor, Jill       64 Cherrybrook              3.24m   2.5       
     FOUL(2.2) 3.24m(2.5) 3.09m(0.1) 2.35m(2.6) 3.18m(1.8) FOUL(0.5)        

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 183  Men Long Jump 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #1517 McGrath, Tim        57 U.T.S Northe             4.73m   NWI       
     4.08m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)                            
  2 #715 Novicic, Zoran       59 U.T.S Northe             4.08m   NWI       
     3.76m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)                 
  3 #1773 Clark, Robert       58 Cherrybrook              3.09m   NWI       
     2.97m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI)                            
  4 #2548 Rowe, Greg          58 Mingara                  2.26m   NWI       
     2.26m(NWI) FOUL                                                        
 -- #2211 Smith, Steven       56 Mingara                    DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 297  Women Long Jump 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  784 Mogentale, Gianna  56 Illawarra Bl             4.27m   1.7       
     3.99m(1.6) 3.95m(4.0) 3.96m(-0.5) 4.02m(1.2) 4.27m(1.7) 4.18m(3.3)     
  2 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    55 Nsw Masters              4.06m   1.0       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 4.06m(1.0) FOUL(3.7) 3.94m(2.3) 4.06m(2.3)         
  3 #  734 Whatley, Susan     56 Illawong Rev             2.32m   2.5       
     1.84m(0.7) 2.27m(2.1) 2.32m(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS              

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 166  Men Long Jump 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #753 Speed, Brian         50 Camden                   4.76m   NWI       
     4.40m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS              
  2 #2387 Rajapaksha Mudiyan  51 Cherrybrook              4.60m   NWI       
     4.60m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS                
  3 #1129 Howlett, Anthony    52 Athletics Wo             4.49m   NWI       
     4.45m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) FOUL      4.34m(NWI)       
  4 #786 Hampton, Gary        53 Athletics Wo             3.92m   NWI       
     3.70m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) FOUL      3.76m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)       
 -- #752 Trainor, Paul        54 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 291  Women Long Jump 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1060 Ingram, Richelle   50 Mingara                  3.65m   NWI       
     3.11m(2.5) 3.44m(1.0) 3.37m(+0.0) 3.31m(1.1) 3.65m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)     
 -- #  174 Naylon, Janet      53 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 167  Men Long Jump 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #749 Demasi, Lawrence     47 Camden                   5.35m   NWI       
     5.35m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS               
  2 #2296 Carr, Dominic       49 Girraween                5.06m   NWI       
     4.59m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) PASS      5.06m(NWI)       
  3 #1058 Phillips, Andrew    48 Adamstown Ne             4.92m   NWI       
     PASS      4.61m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) FOUL             
 -- #2609 Woodhouse, Mathew   45 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI       
 -- #952 Davie, EJ            48 Sydney Strid               DNS   NWI       
 -- #2477 Leseberg, Ernie     48 Gosford Litt               DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 290  Women Long Jump 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      49 Cherrybrook              4.58m   1.1       
     4.29m(2.2) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.47m(3.9) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.58m(1.1) 4.50m(1.6)    
  2 #  219 Cimino, Maria      48 U.T.S Northe             3.94m   0.5       
     3.75m(3.0) 3.94m(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 3.88m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 3.83m(1.2)        
 -- # 2606 Newcomb, Kali      46 Mingara                    DNS   NWI       
 -- # 1430 Heywood, Natalie   45 Athletics Wo               DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 163  Men Long Jump 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #924 Kirievsky, Anatoly   41 Asics Wests              3.37m  +0.0       
     3.11m(-2.1) 3.12m(-0.4) 3.25m(1.8) 3.30m(0.3) 3.37m(+0.0) 3.35m(1.2)   

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 289  Women Long Jump 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  316 Wilcock, Ingrid    40 Illawong Rev             4.32m   0.3       
     4.11m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 4.02m(1.5) 4.32m(0.3) 4.14m(1.3)       
  2 # 2114 Guevara, Sarah     41 Illawarra Bl             4.15m   1.3       
     3.59m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.10m(2.5) 4.15m(1.3) 3.81m(+0.0) 3.89m(1.6)     
 -- #  595 Ros, Montserrat    41 Athletics Wo               DNS   NWI       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 162  Men Long Jump 35-39
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #561 Jones, Warren        39 U.T.S Northe             3.07m   NWI       
     3.07m(NWI)    x                                                        

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 161  Men Long Jump 30-34
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #599 Elias, Ken           33 U.T.S Northe             4.24m   NWI       
     4.24m(NWI)                                                             

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 288  Women Long Jump 30-34
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
 -- #18374 Galea, Charlotte   31 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI       

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 287  Men High Jump 80-84
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1115 Bastas, Nicholas   81 U.T.S Northe             1.02m        
     0.90 0.93 0.96 0.99 1.02                                          
        O    O    O    O    O                                          

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 286  Men High Jump 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2656 Gay, Albert        78 Campbelltown             1.17m        
     0.90 0.93 0.96 0.99 1.02 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20            
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX            
 -- # 2194 Stubbs, Kenneth    75 Mingara                     NH        
     0.90                                                              
      XXX                                                              

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 285  Men High Jump 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1796 Gordon, John       72 Nsw Masters              1.20m        
     1.02 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32            
        O    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P    P    P  XXX            

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 284  Men High Jump 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1563 Kennedy, David     66 Woolgoolga               1.41m        
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44                      
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                      
  2 # 1566 Ellis, Daryl       65 Wyong Athlet             1.35m        
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38                                
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 283  Men High Jump 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  679 giesler, rob       60 Girraween                1.32m        
     0.99 1.02 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35  
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX  
  2 #  340 Butler-White, Sim  60 Nsw Masters              1.20m        
     0.99 1.02 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23                      
        O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    X                      

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 282  Men High Jump 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  715 Novicic, Zoran     59 U.T.S Northe             1.35m        
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38                 
        O    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                 

              NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020               
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
 
Event 294  Men High Jump 50-54
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                         
  1 # 1129 Howlett, Anthony   52 Athletics Wo             1.53m                
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO    X
  2 #  753 Speed, Brian       50 Camden                   1.50m                
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53     
        P    P    P    O    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX     
  3 # 2387 Rajapaksha Mudiya  51 Cherrybrook              1.30m                
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                         
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                         
 -- #  752 Trainor, Paul      54 U.T.S Northe               DNS                
 -- # 1238 Watson, Andrew     50 Balmain                    DNS                
 -- #  483 Kratzmann, Trevor  51 Dubbo                      DNS                

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 295  Men High Jump 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  952 Davie, EJ          48 Sydney Strid             0.90m        
     0.90 0.95 1.00                                                    
        O    P    X                                                    

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 296  Men High Jump 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2235 Catzel, Ryan       44 Balmain                  1.25m        
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                           
        P    P    O    P    P    P    O    O                           
  2 #  924 Kirievsky, Anatol  41 Asics Wests              1.20m        
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                           
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO    X                           
  3 #  417 Clifford, Morgan   43 Raymond Terrace          0.90m        
     0.90 0.95                                                         
        O    X                                                         

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 159  Women High Jump 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1418 Lowe, June          65 Illawarra Bl             1.05m        
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 158  Women High Jump 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #18372 Walker, Margaret   60 Epping Distr             1.25m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                
  2 #959 Shaw, Christine      60 Athletics Wo             1.20m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                     
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                     
  3 #1095 Taylor, Jill        64 Cherrybrook              1.05m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    
  4 #248 Stallard, Trish      61 Wallsend Rsl             1.05m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10                                                    
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                    

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 157  Women High Jump 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1359 Townsend, Vicki     55 Nsw Masters              1.20m        
     1.15 1.20 1.25                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 148  Women High Jump 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1045 Bishop, jenny       49 Cherrybrook              1.30m        
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                                
  2 #1430 Heywood, Natalie    45 Athletics Wo             1.15m        
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20                                               
        O    O    O   XX                                               

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 147  Women High Jump 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #18369 Chacon Davila, Ma  41 Sydney Pacific           1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
        O    O    O   XO    O                                          
 -- #595 Ros, Montserrat      41 Athletics Wo               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 207  Women 2000 Metres Steeple 76.2cm 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2710 Yarnell, Caroline  59 Sydney Strid           9:22.67        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 206  Women 2000 Metres Steeple 76.2cm 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #36927 Miller-Pickering,  38 Armidale              11:28.53        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 205  Men 2000 Metres Steeple 76.2cm 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2194 Stubbs, Kenneth    75 Mingara               15:01.35        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 204  Men 2000 Metres Steeple 76.2cm 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  260 Williams, Dennis   71 Hills Distri           9:50.21        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 203  Men 2000 Metres Steeple 76.2cm 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  878 Schwebel, Ron      68 Sydney Strid           9:42.80        
  2 #  966 Grewal, Harsharn   67 Nsw Masters            9:44.64        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 202  Men 2000 Metres Steeple 76.2cm 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  780 Conyers, Mark      64 Kooringal Wagga        8:29.62        
  2 #  250 Terranova, Nicola  62 Hills Distri           8:57.85        
  3 # 1088 Gonye, Leslie      62 University of Nsw     11:28.05        

              NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020               
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 226  Men 3000 Metres Steeple 91.4cm 55-59
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  oldridge, steve               55 Campbelltown                

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 200  Men 3000 Metres Steeple 91.4cm 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2136 West, Andy         52 U.T.S Northe          15:15.96        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 199  Men 3000 Metres Steeple 91.4cm 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2296 Carr, Dominic      49 Girraween             15:01.03        
  2 #  952 Davie, EJ          48 Sydney Strid          15:51.64        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 198  Men 3000 Metres Steeple 91.4cm 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2434 Barry, Graeme      40 Sydney Pacific        14:43.11        

              NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020               
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 222  Men 3000 Metres Steeple 91.4cm 35-39
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bennie, Marc                  39 Nsw Masters                 

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 7  Men 300 Metres Hurdles 68.6cm 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  260 Williams, Dennis   71 Hills Distri             68.00        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 4  Men 300 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1001 Ramondetta, Victo  65 U.T.S Northe             55.27        
  2 # 1566 Ellis, Daryl       65 Wyong Athlet             57.99        
  3 # 2067 Marriott, Wayne    65 Sydney Pacific           61.59        
  4 # 2245 Hackett, Chris     67 Hills Distri             69.20        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 5  Men 300 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  250 Terranova, Nicola  62 Hills Distri             64.84        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 3  Men 400 Metres Hurdles 84.0cm 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1992 Taylor, Dean       56 Nsw Masters              74.55        
  2 # 2027 Strickland, Chris  55 Nsw Masters              77.17        
  3 #18365 Jankowski, George  57 Nsw Masters            1:50.93        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 2  Men 400 Metres Hurdles 84.0cm 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1129 Howlett, Anthony   52 Athletics Wo             72.48        
  2 # 2387 Rajapaksha Mudiya  51 Cherrybrook              79.64        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 1  Men 400 Metres Hurdles 91.4cm 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2609 Woodhouse, Mathew  45 U.T.S Northe             60.01        
  2 #  749 Demasi, Lawrence   47 Camden                   71.78        
  3 # 2296 Carr, Dominic      49 Girraween                73.54        
  4 # 2417 Everett, Mike      47 Hills Distri             74.64        
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 113  Women 80 Metres Hurdles 68.6cm 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #18372 Walker, Margaret   60 Epping Distr             15.72  -1.4       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 112  Women 80 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    55 Nsw Masters              15.50  -1.4       
  2 #  272 Wearne, Sylvette   55 Mounties                 17.51  -1.4       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 111  Women 80 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      49 Cherrybrook              13.46  -1.4       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 107  Men 100 Metres Hurdles 84.0cm 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1566 Ellis, Daryl       65 Wyong Athlet             22.14  -0.1       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 106  Men 100 Metres Hurdles 91.4cm 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1517 McGrath, Tim       57 U.T.S Northe             19.20  -0.1       
  2 # 1992 Taylor, Dean       56 Sydney Pacific           19.20  -0.1       
  3 #18365 Jankowski, George  57 Nsw Masters              23.26  -0.1       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 105  Men 100 Metres Hurdles 91.4cm 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2251 Kohlrusch, Andrew  54 Balmain                  15.79  -0.1       
  2 #  753 Speed, Brian       50 Camden                   19.33  -0.1       
  3 # 1129 Howlett, Anthony   52 Athletics Wo             20.04  -0.1       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 104  Men 110 Metres Hurdles 99.1cm 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2609 Woodhouse, Mathew  45 U.T.S Northe             16.79  -0.3       
  2 # 2296 Carr, Dominic      49 Girraween                23.18  -0.3       
  3 # 2417 Everett, Mike      47 Hills Distri             23.46  -0.3       
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 57  Men 5000 Metres Race Walk 80-84
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2075 Seymon, Jim        82 U.T.S Northe          37:54.24        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 54  Women 5000 Metres Race Walk 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
 -- # 2250 Purcell, Joan      78 Blue Mountains              DQ        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Metres 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  559 Allomes, Graham    76 Sydney Pacific        32:44.85        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 m 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2640 Siepmann, Dot       76 Nsw Masters           45:21.07        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 78  Men 79&U 1500 Metres 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  584 Mathewson, Donald  75 Hills Distri           5:35.39        
  2 #  559 Allomes, Graham    76 Sydney Pacific         8:41.78        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 67  Women 1500 Metres 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2640 Siepmann, Dot      76 Nsw Masters           11:59.70        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 264  Men 800 m 80-84
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  261 Spinney, John      80 Blue Mountains         4:04.34        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 274  Women 800 m 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2640 Siepmann, Dot      76 Nsw Masters            6:11.57        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 125  Men 400 m 80-84
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2290 Gledhill, Lloyd     82 Sydney Pacific         1:31.27        
  2 #252 Wills, Ron           80 Ryde Centre            1:44.90        
  3 #769 Johnson, Michael     84 U.T.S Northe           1:46.33        
  4 #548 Carroll, David       81 Camden                 2:25.78        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 124  Men 79&U 400 m 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #923 Donnelley, David     76 U.T.S Northe           1:26.64        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 135  Women 400 m 75-79
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2640 Siepmann, Dot       76 Nsw Masters            2:42.68        
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 240  Men 200 Metres 80-84
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1115 Bastas, Nicholas   81 U.T.S Northe             36.85  -0.9       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 252  Women 200 Metres 80-84
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2084 Cook, Kathleen     82 U.T.S Northe             47.22   1.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 239  Men 79&U 200 Metres 75-79
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  923 Donnelley, David   76 U.T.S Northe             34.58  -0.9       
  2 # 2656 Gay, Albert        78 Campbelltown             35.62  -0.9       
  3 # 2194 Stubbs, Kenneth    75 Mingara                  46.98  -0.9       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 251  Women 200 Metres 75-79
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2640 Siepmann, Dot      76 Nsw Masters              65.68   1.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 91  Men 100 Metres 80-84
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1115 Bastas, Nicholas   81 U.T.S Northe             17.01   0.1       
  2 # 2290 Gledhill, Lloyd    82 Sydney Pacific           17.51   0.1       
  3 #  769 Johnson, Michael   84 U.T.S Northe             19.45   0.1       
  4 #  548 Carroll, David     81 Camden                   23.96   0.1       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 103  Women 100 Metres 80-84
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2084 Cook, Kathleen     82 U.T.S Northe             21.22  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 90  Men 79&U 100 Metres 75-79
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  923 Donnelley, David   76 U.T.S Northe             17.99  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 102  Women 100 Metres 75-79
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2640 Siepmann, Dot      76 Nsw Masters              30.27  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 218  Men 60 Metres 80-84
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1115 Bastas, Nicholas   81 U.T.S Northe             10.17  -1.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 229  Women 60 Metres 80-84
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2084 Cook, Kathleen     82 U.T.S Northe             12.85  -0.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 217  Men 79&U 60 Metres 75-79
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2656 Gay, Albert        78 Campbelltown             10.04  -3.4       
  2 #  923 Donnelley, David   76 U.T.S Northe             10.44  -3.4       
  3 # 2194 Stubbs, Kenneth    75 Mingara                  12.82  -3.4       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 228  Women 60 Metres 75-79
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2640 Siepmann, Dot      76 Nsw Masters              17.23  -0.5       
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 77  Men 1500 Metres 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1742 Wright, Noel       73 Hills Distri           6:33.12        
  2 #  260 Williams, Dennis   71 Hills Distri           6:39.72        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Metres 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  966 Grewal, Harsharn   67 Nsw Masters            5:34.64        
  2 #  878 Schwebel, Ron      68 Sydney Strid           5:41.70        
  3 #  255 Nixon, Trevor      68 Hills Distri           5:51.98        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 65  Women 1500 Metres 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  649 Roediger, Rosemar  65 Hills Distri           6:02.35        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 75  Men 1500 Metres 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2052 Carvalho, Jose     61 St George District     4:56.87        
  2 # 1023 Hutton, Peter      63 Sutherland D           4:58.55        
  3 # 1336 Dooley, Peter      62 Nowra Athlet           5:01.39        
  4 # 2595 Parfitt, Neil      60 Tomaree Trotters       5:20.78        
  5 #  780 Conyers, Mark      64 Kooringal Wagga        5:23.49        
  6 # 1017 Byrne, Peter       60 Hills Distri           5:27.48        
  7 #  250 Terranova, Nicola  62 Hills Distri           5:34.68        
  8 #  925 Rose, Ian          61 Nsw Masters            6:01.99        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 64  Women 1500 Metres 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1131 Drennan, Deborah   61 U.T.S Northe           5:57.49        
  2 #  248 Stallard, Trish    61 Wallsend Rsl           8:27.97        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Metres 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2672 Harrison, James    56 Bankstown Sp           4:55.39        
  2 # 1130 Sharpe, Brad       58 U.T.S Northe           4:57.67        
  3 # 1139 Clarson, Colin     56 Illawarra Bl           5:48.58        
  4 # 2596 oldridge, steve    55 Campbelltown           6:06.30        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 63  Women 1500 Metres 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1774 Durston, Bev       55 Mingara                7:18.27        
 -- # 1032 Hunt, Sally        56 Mingara                    DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 73  Men 1500 Metres 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  601 Wilson, Kenneth    53 Athletics Ea           4:42.94        
  2 #  483 Kratzmann, Trevor  51 Dubbo                  5:41.02        
  3 # 2709 Kistle, David      50 St George District     6:17.98        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 62  Women 1500 Metres 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2534 Middleton, Charlo  50 Sydney Pacific         5:07.26        
  2 # 1061 Hernando, Linda    51 Up Coaching            5:51.09        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 72  Men 1500 Metres 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2041 Cross, Andrew      47 Sutherland D           4:21.97        
  2 # 1510 Bird, Trent        46 Asics Wests            4:29.90        
  3 # 2702 alexopoulos, rous  46 Asics Wests            4:44.32        
  4 #  301 Doggett, Michael   46 Asics Wests            5:02.14        
  5 # 2417 Everett, Mike      47 Hills Distri           5:09.98        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 61  Women 1500 Metres 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1766 Malmberg, Cecilia  49 Athletics Ea           5:29.11        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 60  Women 1500 Metres 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1360 Dellow, Anna       43 Armidale               5:58.27        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 70  Men 1500 Metres 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  323 Thompson, Joshua   36 Athletics Ea           4:23.60        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 59  Women 1500 Metres 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  667 Clayton, Alice     39 Hills Distri           5:22.66        
  2 # 1022 Keehn, Bianca      37 Nepean District        6:30.73        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 69  Men 1500 Metres 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1076 Joyce, Matthew     30 Cherrybrook            4:19.85        
  2 # 1771 Mugarula, Godwin   34 Athletics Ea           4:24.46        
  3 # 1385 Burbaud, Antoine   32 Athletics Ea           4:30.67        
  4 #  937 O'Brien, Earl      34 Blue Mountains         4:56.18        
  5 #  500 Burton, Joshua     31 Nepean District        5:12.10        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 58  Women 1500 Metres 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2611 Rich, Amber        32 Orange Senio           5:23.94        
  2 #  819 Austin, Katie      31 Armidale               6:02.58        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 56  Men 5000 Metres Race Walk 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2548 Rowe, Greg         58 Mingara               37:57.70        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 53  Women 5000 Metres Race Walk 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  731 Weekes, Anne       57 Illawong Rev          32:55.04        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 55  Men 5000 Metres Race Walk 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
 -- # 2709 Kistle, David      50 St George District          DQ        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 17  Men 5000 Metres 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1967 Scorzelli, Frank   73 St George District    21:54.67        
  2 #  853 Shepherd, Tony     71 Newcastle Ve          23:01.66        
  3 #  260 Williams, Dennis   71 Hills Distri          23:20.42        
  4       Krajewski, Witold   70 Nsw Masters           23:36.47        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Metres 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2612 Cowley, Greg       65 Westlakes             20:24.67        
  2 #  878 Schwebel, Ron      68 Sydney Strid          20:43.68        
  3 #  966 Grewal, Harsharn   67 Nsw Masters           21:04.67        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Metres 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  649 Roediger, Rosemar  65 Hills Distri          22:10.29        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 15  Men 5000 Metres 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2052 Carvalho, Jose     61 St George District    18:12.97        
  2 # 1023 Hutton, Peter      63 Sutherland D          18:33.53        
  3 # 2595 Parfitt, Neil      60 Tomaree Trotters      20:05.42        
  4 #  953 Byfield, Mark      60 Mingara               20:29.22        
  5 # 1017 Byrne, Peter       60 Hills Distri          20:32.53        
  6 #  925 Rose, Ian          61 Nsw Masters           22:20.52        
  7 # 1056 Mackie, Brian      60 Illawong Rev          23:55.22        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 26  Women 5000 Metres 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1035 Basman, Robyn      61 Illawong Rev          21:36.89        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Metres 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2596 oldridge, steve    55 Campbelltown          23:31.79        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 25  Women 5000 Metres 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2710 Yarnell, Caroline  59 Sydney Strid          23:20.71        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 13  Men 5000 Metres 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  617 Keane, Jason       50 Hills Distri          16:25.91        
  2 # 1311 Balnave, Philip    52 Athletics Ea          17:38.47        
  3 #  976 Scholle, Lindsay   51 Asics Wests           19:18.80        
  4 # 2772 Harris, Andrew     50 Athletics Ea          19:22.16        
  5 #  483 Kratzmann, Trevor  51 Dubbo                 20:13.76        
  6 # 2092 sinibaldi, tony    50 Bankstown Sp          20:36.90        
  7 #  917 Dunn, Robert       50 Camden                21:51.75        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 24  Women 5000 Metres 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1061 Hernando, Linda    51 Up Coaching           21:02.42        
  2 # 1943 Gregory, Jude      50 Athletics Ea          21:27.63        
  3 #  210 Wright, Jackie     52 Athletics Ea          22:32.60        
  4 # 1523 Bond, Angela       50 Nowra Athlet          25:27.66        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Metres 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2702 alexopoulos, rous  46 Asics Wests           17:12.06        
  2 # 1003 Gregory, Mark      47 Athletics Ea          17:33.32        
  3 # 2712 Sands, Brendan     48 Athletics Ea          19:36.09        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Metres 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1592 hannah, Sally      47 Athletics Ea          21:23.66        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 11  Men 5000 Metres 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  611 Costello, James    42 Athletics Ea          16:29.80        
  2 # 1695 Reville, Eoin      40 Delta Runnin          16:33.64        
  3 # 1590 Marshall, Alasdai  43 Athletics Ea          20:43.96        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Metres 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2696 Wegener, Caleb     38 RunCrew               16:07.25        
  2 # 1288 Costello, David    39 U.T.S Northe          16:13.71        
  3 # 2608 Bennie, Marc       39 Nsw Masters           17:21.72        
  4 # 1995 Downs, Anthony     38 Sutherland D          18:05.17        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Metres 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2695 Wegener, Jane      37 RunCrew               20:36.32        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 9  Men 5000 Metres 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2223 Walker, Nicholas    33 U.T.S Northe          16:15.04        
  2 #2147 Mangili-Vincent, M  34 Athletics Ea          16:26.37        
  3 #328 Baddeley, Karl       30 Athletics Ea          16:32.58        
  4 #1574 Giles, Thomas       31 Mosman                17:02.86        
  5 #937 O'Brien, Earl        34 Blue Mountains        17:54.38        
  6 #500 Burton, Joshua       31 Nepean District       18:54.80        
 -- #1771 Mugarula, Godwin    34 Athletics Ea               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Metres 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2226 O'Neill, Imogen    30 Hills Distri          22:27.25        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 262  Men 800 m 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1796 Gordon, John       72 Nsw Masters            2:52.03        
  2 # 1742 Wright, Noel       73 Hills Distri           3:00.25        
  3 #  260 Williams, Dennis   71 Hills Distri           3:20.89        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 261  Men 800 m 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  966 Grewal, Harsharn   67 Nsw Masters            2:50.36        
  2 #  255 Nixon, Trevor      68 Hills Distri           2:56.76        
  3 #  878 Schwebel, Ron      68 Sydney Strid           3:00.13        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 273  Women 800 m 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  649 Roediger, Rosemar  65 Hills Distri           3:06.97        
 -- # 2516 Flynn, Jeanette    68 Nsw Masters                DNF        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 260  Men 800 m 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1336 Dooley, Peter      62 Nowra Athlet           2:25.17        
  2 # 1017 Byrne, Peter       60 Hills Distri           2:36.75        
  3 #  250 Terranova, Nicola  62 Hills Distri           2:37.92        
  4 #  780 Conyers, Mark      64 Kooringal Wagga        2:39.70        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 272  Women 800 m 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1131 Drennan, Deborah   61 U.T.S Northe           2:58.89        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 259  Men 800 m 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1130 Sharpe, Brad       58 U.T.S Northe           2:24.42        
  2 #18284 Moore, Barry       57 Nsw Masters            2:25.04        
  3 # 1139 Clarson, Colin     56 Illawarra Bl           2:34.23        
  4 # 2027 Strickland, Chris  55 Nsw Masters            2:38.05        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 271  Women 800 m 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  784 Mogentale, Gianna  56 Illawarra Bl           2:46.18        
  2 # 1137 Flynn, Rina        57 Illawarra Bl           3:31.53        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 258  Men 800 m 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1129 Howlett, Anthony   52 Athletics Wo           2:26.37        
 -- #  601 Wilson, Kenneth    53 Athletics Ea               DNS        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 270  Women 800 m 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 3299 Harrison, Lisa     53 Hills Distri           3:03.83        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 257  Men 800 m 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2041 Cross, Andrew      47 Sutherland D           2:12.61        
  2 #  749 Demasi, Lawrence   47 Camden                 2:22.77        
  3 #  301 Doggett, Michael   46 Asics Wests            2:27.96        
  4 #  952 Davie, EJ          48 Sydney Strid           3:01.65        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 269  Women 800 m 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1541 Kovacs, Kriszta    46 Nsw Masters            2:30.31        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 256  Men 800 m 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1320 Archer, Stephen    42 Hills Distri           2:06.19        
  2 # 3489 Heil, Andrew       42 Sydney University      2:06.60        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 255  Men 800 m 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  744 Kidd, Andrew       35 Kooringal Wagga        2:07.31        
  2 #  327 McKendrick, Ryan   39 Gosford Litt           2:09.32        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 267  Women 800 m 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1909 Smart, Erin        37 Nowra Athlet           2:23.60        
  2 #  667 Clayton, Alice     39 Hills Distri           2:30.17        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 254  Men 800 m 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1076 Joyce, Matthew     30 Cherrybrook            2:04.36        
  2 # 1385 Burbaud, Antoine   32 Athletics Ea           2:07.66        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 266  Women 800 m 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 # 2611 Rich, Amber        32 Orange Senio           2:36.01        

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 123  Men 400 m 70-74
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #312 hayward, stuart      70 Toukley                  71.48        
  2 #1796 Gordon, John        72 Nsw Masters              73.75        
  3 #346 Morison, John        70 Sydney Pacific           78.21        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 122  Men 400 Metres 65-69
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1001 Ramondetta, Victor  65 U.T.S Northe             68.16        
  2 #1291 Carey, Alan         69 Blacktown City           72.34        
  3 #255 Nixon, Trevor        68 Hills Distri             76.11        
  4 #966 Grewal, Harsharn Si  67 Nsw Masters              76.52        
  5 #2245 Hackett, Chris      67 Hills Distri             77.54        
  6 #878 Schwebel, Ron        68 Sydney Strid           1:21.32        
Photofinish Image

              NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020               
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 69  Women 400 Metres 65-69
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Flynn, Jeanette               68 Nsw Masters                 
  2  Perry, Rosalind               67 Athletics Wo                

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 121  Men 400 m 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2707 Wright, John        60 Mingara                  59.54        
  2 #1300 Young, Trevor       61 U.T.S Northe             59.72        
  3 #2650 Sharp, Richard      63 St George District       66.30        
  4 #679 giesler, rob         60 Girraween                69.61        
  5 #1017 Byrne, Peter        60 Hills Distri             70.43        
  6 #550 Luck, David          60 Illawong Rev           1:23.47        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 133  Women 400 m 60-64
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2096 McDowell, Linda     62 Sydney Pacific         1:21.15        
 -- #1131 Drennan, Deborah    61 U.T.S Northe               DNS        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 120  Men 400 m 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1317 Hughes, Darren      57 Mounties                 58.10        
  2 #2605 Devery, Todd        59 Blue Mountains           59.40        
  3 #1992 Taylor, Dean        56 Sydney Pacific           62.34        
  4 #1139 Clarson, Colin      56 Illawarra Bl             65.73        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 132  Women 400 m 55-59
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #784 Mogentale, Gianna    56 Illawarra Bl             69.48        
  2 #1137 Flynn, Rina         57 Illawarra Bl           1:25.94        
  3 #1774 Durston, Bev        55 Mingara                1:39.37        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 119  Men 400 m 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #943 Delaney, Todd        50 Sydney Pacific           58.13        
  2 #601 Wilson, Kenneth      53 Athletics Ea             59.62        
  3 #1145 Rodda, Andrew       50 Illawarra Bl             60.19        
  4 #701 Williams, Adrian     52 Sutherland D             61.24        
  5 #1129 Howlett, Anthony    52 Athletics Wo             63.62        
  6 #2092 sinibaldi, tony     50 Bankstown Sp             65.41        
  7 #676 Culhane, Jim         53 U.T.S Northe             68.18        
 -- #2387 Rajapaksha Mudiyan  51 Cherrybrook                DNS        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 131  Women 400 m 50-54
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #567 Webster, Alissa      51 Athletics Wo             74.54        
  2 #3299 Harrison, Lisa      53 Hills Distri             74.58        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 118  Men 400 m 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2392 Gregson, Alex       45 Balmain                  59.64        
  2 #749 Demasi, Lawrence     47 Camden                   60.18        
  3 #1086 Bouveng, Paul       46 Sydney Pacific           61.32        
  4 #2702 alexopoulos, rouss  46 Asics Wests              63.80        
  5 #952 Davie, EJ            48 Sydney Strid             74.10        
 -- #2609 Woodhouse, Mathew   45 U.T.S Northe               DNS        
 -- #2417 Everett, Mike       47 Hills Distri               DNS        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 130  Women 400 m 45-49
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1374 Briffa, Renee       45 U.T.S Northe             61.72        
  2 #1541 Kovacs, Kriszta     46 Nsw Masters              65.20        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 117  Men 400 m 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #604 Stone, Jay           40 Armidale                 50.84        
  2 See, Adrian               44 Athletics Wo             56.11        
  3 #2249 Veerhuis, Peter     44 Athletics Wo             58.04        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 129  Women 400 m 40-44
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1360 Dellow, Anna        43 Armidale                 74.36        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 116  Men 400 m 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2697 Joyce, Michael      35 Nsw Masters              54.75        
  2 #744 Kidd, Andrew         35 Kooringal Wagga          55.07        
  3 #6493 Allard, Luke        36 Act Athletics            55.61        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 128  Women 400 m 35-39
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1909 Smart, Erin         37 Nowra Athlet             59.28        
  2 #503 Westcott, Belinda    39 Nepean District        1:22.48        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 115  Men 400 m 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #599 Elias, Ken           33 U.T.S Northe             56.28        
 -- #1368 Luu, Jackie         32 Asics Wests                DNS        
Photofinish Image

          NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020           
                 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                  
 
Event 127  Women 400 m 30-34
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #523 Eyears, Sarah        32 Bankstown Sp             66.96        
  2 #819 Austin, Katie        31 Armidale                 76.50        
  3 #18374 Galea, Charlotte   31 U.T.S Northe           1:20.72        
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 238  Men 200 Metres 70-74
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  256 Van Luyn, Robert   71 Mingara                  32.13  -0.9       
Photofinish Image

              NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020               
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 53  Women 200 Metres 70-74
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Moorhouse, Paula              71 Sydney Pacif                

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 237  Men 200 Metres 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1001 Ramondetta, Victo  65 U.T.S Northe             28.81  -0.6       
  2 # 2438 Hepburn, Greg      65 Campbelltown             29.45  -0.6       
  3 # 1563 Kennedy, David     66 Woolgoolga               30.36  -0.6       
  4 # 2245 Hackett, Chris     67 Hills Distri             33.66  -0.6       
 -- # 1291 Carey, Alan        69 Blacktown City             DNS  -0.6       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 249  Women 200 Metres 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2516 Flynn, Jeanette    68 Nsw Masters              33.28   1.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 236  Men 200 Metres 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  743 Smith, David       64 Mingara                  28.94  -1.0       
  2 #  679 giesler, rob       60 Girraween                29.21  -1.0       
  3 #  647 Kratochvil, Karel  62 Athletics Ea             30.65  -1.0       
  4 #  550 Luck, David        60 Illawong Rev             31.61  -1.0       

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 248  Women 200 Metres 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  959 Shaw, Christine    60 Athletics Wo             33.03   1.5       
  2 # 2096 McDowell, Linda    62 Sydney Pacific           33.53   1.5       
  3 #  930 Celnikier, Diane   64 Girraween                37.19   1.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 230  Men 200 Metres 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1317 Hughes, Darren     57 Mounties                 25.38  +0.0       
  2 # 1993 Lamarque, Jerome   56 Sydney Pacific           26.61  +0.0       
  3 # 1960 Reid, Brett        55 Mingara                  26.63  +0.0       
  4 # 1992 Taylor, Dean       56 Sydney Pacific           27.07  +0.0       
  5 # 2388 Okusitino, Ofa     57 Blacktown City           28.00  +0.0       
  6 # 1139 Clarson, Colin     56 Illawarra Bl             29.06  +0.0       
  7 #  696 Crimi, Anthony     58 U.T.S Northe             29.78  +0.0       
 -- #  353 Womsley, Garry     56 Nsw Masters                DNS  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 247  Women 200 Metres 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  784 Mogentale, Gianna  56 Illawarra Bl             29.27  -0.5       
  2 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    55 Nsw Masters              31.54  -0.5       
  3 # 1137 Flynn, Rina        57 Illawarra Bl             35.54  -0.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 235  Men 200 Metres 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2173 Wardecki, Krzyszt  51 Balmain                  26.29  -3.4       
  2 # 1145 Rodda, Andrew      50 Illawarra Bl             26.39  -3.4       
 -- # 1279 Gedz, Michael      54 U.T.S Northe               DNS  -3.4       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 246  Women 200 Metres 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  526 Strong, Kylie      52 U.T.S Northe             27.01  -0.5       
  2 # 1060 Ingram, Richelle   50 Mingara                  30.16  -0.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 234  Men 200 Metres 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2477 Leseberg, Ernie    48 Gosford Litt             23.52   2.3       
  2 # 2609 Woodhouse, Mathew  45 U.T.S Northe             23.71   2.3       
  3 # 1058 Phillips, Andrew   48 Adamstown Ne             25.32   2.3       
  4 # 1265 Cheney, Jason      45 Mingara                  26.36   2.3       
  5 # 2392 Gregson, Alex      45 Balmain                  26.37   2.3       
  6 # 1086 Bouveng, Paul      46 Sydney Pacific           26.74   2.3       
  7 #  952 Davie, EJ          48 Sydney Strid             33.26   2.3       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 245  Women 200 Metres 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1374 Briffa, Renee      45 U.T.S Northe             27.42  -1.7       
  2 #  219 Cimino, Maria      48 U.T.S Northe             32.16  -1.7       
 -- # 1326 Perry, Monique     45 U.T.S Northe               DNS  -1.7       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 233  Men 200 Metres 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  604 Stone, Jay         40 Armidale                 23.35  -2.1       
  2 #18371 See, Adrian        44 Athletics Wo             24.43  -2.1       
  3 # 1325 McMahon, Ashley    44 U.T.S Northe             24.83  -2.1       
  4 # 1639 Doodson, Michael   43 Athletics Wo             25.88  -2.1       
  5 # 2235 Catzel, Ryan       44 Balmain                  26.27  -2.1       
  6 # 1388 Murray, Caerleon   44 U.T.S Northe             27.57  -2.1       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 244  Women 200 Metres 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2454 power, rebekah     41 Athletics Wo             27.84  -1.7       
  2 #  543 Davis, Joanna      43 U.T.S Northe             30.52  -1.7       
  3 # 2114 Guevara, Sarah     41 Illawarra Bl             32.00  -1.7       
  4 #  316 Wilcock, Ingrid    40 Illawong Rev             36.16  -1.7       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 232  Men 200 Metres 35-39
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2697 Joyce, Michael     35 Nsw Masters              23.68  -0.7       
  2 # 1134 Miller, Justin     35 Illawarra Bl             24.80  -0.7       
  3 # 1813 Kellett, Jonathan  35 Athletics Ea             26.40  -0.7       
  4 #18370 Randeep, Grewal    37 Nsw Masters              28.21  -0.7       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 243  Women 200 Metres 35-39
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1909 Smart, Erin        37 Nowra Athlet             26.37  -2.3       
  2 # 1667 Reed, Yael         37 U.T.S Northe             27.13  -2.3       
  3 # 2255 Morison, Liz       35 Sydney Pacific           30.11  -2.3       
  4 #  503 Westcott, Belinda  39 Nepean District          32.55  -2.3       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 231  Men 200 Metres 30-34
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  599 Elias, Ken         33 U.T.S Northe             25.18  -0.7       
 -- # 1368 Luu, Jackie        32 Asics Wests                DNS  -0.7       
Photofinish Image

              NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020               
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Metres 30-34
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Galea, Charlotte              31 U.T.S Northe                
  2  Smith, Helena                 32 U.T.S Northe                

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 216  Men 60 Metres 70-74
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  256 Van Luyn, Robert   71 Mingara                   9.73  -3.4       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 215  Men 60 Metres 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1001 Ramondetta, Victo  65 U.T.S Northe              8.81  -0.7       
  2 # 2438 Hepburn, Greg      65 Campbelltown              8.82  -0.7       
  3 # 1566 Ellis, Daryl       65 Wyong Athlet              8.83  -0.7       
  4 # 1563 Kennedy, David     66 Woolgoolga                9.07  -0.7       
  5 # 2245 Hackett, Chris     67 Hills Distri              9.81  -0.7       
  6 # 1291 Carey, Alan        69 Blacktown City           10.22  -0.7       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 227  Women 60 Metres 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2516 Flynn, Jeanette    68 Nsw Masters              10.06  -0.5       
  2 # 1418 Lowe, June         65 Illawarra Bl             10.09  -0.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 214  Men 60 Metres 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  743 Smith, David       64 Mingara                   8.71  -0.7       
  2 #  679 giesler, rob       60 Girraween                 8.82  -0.7       
  3 #  647 Kratochvil, Karel  62 Athletics Ea              9.19  -0.7       
  4 #  550 Luck, David        60 Illawong Rev              9.50  -0.7       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 226  Women 60 Metres 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  959 Shaw, Christine    60 Athletics Wo              9.66  -0.6       
  2 # 2169 O'Toole, Diane     61 Illawarra Bl             10.21  -0.6       
  3 # 1095 Taylor, Jill       64 Cherrybrook              10.47  -0.6       
  4 #  930 Celnikier, Diane   64 Girraween                10.60  -0.6       
  5 # 1148 Mead, Annette      60 Illawarra Bl             10.74  -0.6       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 196  Men 60 Metres 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1317 Hughes, Darren     57 Mounties                  7.88  -2.5       
  2 # 2388 Okusitino, Ofa     57 Blacktown City            8.21  -2.5       
  3 # 1960 Reid, Brett        55 Mingara                   8.24  -2.5       
  4 # 1992 Taylor, Dean       56 Sydney Pacific            8.58  -2.5       
  5 # 1517 McGrath, Tim       57 U.T.S Northe              8.64  -2.5       
  6 #  696 Crimi, Anthony     58 U.T.S Northe              8.76  -2.5       
  7 #  228 Holmes, Neil       58 Nsw Masters               8.77  -2.5       
  8 # 2327 Gandy, Peter       58 Athletics Wo              8.95  -2.5       
 -- #  353 Womsley, Garry     56 Nsw Masters                DNF  -2.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 225  Women 60 Metres 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  784 Mogentale, Gianna  56 Illawarra Bl              8.80  -3.0       
  2 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    55 Nsw Masters               9.43  -3.0       
  3 # 1137 Flynn, Rina        57 Illawarra Bl             10.49  -3.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 212  Men 60 Metres 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1279 Gedz, Michael      54 U.T.S Northe              7.80  -0.5       
  2 # 2173 Wardecki, Krzyszt  51 Balmain                   8.07  -0.5       
  3 # 1145 Rodda, Andrew      50 Illawarra Bl              8.09  -0.5       
  4 #  753 Speed, Brian       50 Camden                    8.55  -0.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 224  Women 60 Metres 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  526 Strong, Kylie      52 U.T.S Northe              8.50  -3.0       
  2 # 1060 Ingram, Richelle   50 Mingara                   9.12  -3.0       
Photofinish Image

                NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020                
                       Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                       
 
Event 211  Men 60 Metres 45-49
============================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points      
============================================================================      
Finals                                                                            
  1 # 2477 Leseberg, Ernie    48 Gosford Litt              7.49  -1.1             
  2 # 2609 Woodhouse, Mathew  45 U.T.S Northe              7.62  -1.1             
  3 # 1058 Phillips, Andrew   48 Adamstown Ne              7.85  -1.1             
  4 # 2392 Gregson, Alex      45 Balmain                   8.14  -1.1        8.134
  5 # 1265 Cheney, Jason      45 Mingara                   8.14  -1.1        8.135
  6 # 1086 Bouveng, Paul      46 Sydney Pacific            8.41  -1.1             
  7 #  952 Davie, EJ          48 Sydney Strid             10.14  -1.1             
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 223  Women 60 Metres 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1326 Perry, Monique     45 U.T.S Northe              8.50   0.1       
  2 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      49 Cherrybrook               8.69   0.1       
  3 # 2705 McHenry, Nicole    45 Athletics Wo              8.82   0.1       
  4 #  219 Cimino, Maria      48 U.T.S Northe              9.01   0.1       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 210  Men 60 Metres 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1325 McMahon, Ashley    44 U.T.S Northe              7.68  -2.5       
  2 #18371 See, Adrian        44 Athletics Wo              7.79  -2.5       
  3 # 1639 Doodson, Michael   43 Athletics Wo              7.86  -2.5       
  4 # 2235 Catzel, Ryan       44 Balmain                   7.87  -2.5       
  5 # 1388 Murray, Caerleon   44 U.T.S Northe              8.16  -2.5       
  6 #  244 Lee, Andy          43 Mounties                  8.41  -2.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 222  Women 60 Metres 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2454 power, rebekah     41 Athletics Wo              8.49  -1.3       
  2 #  543 Davis, Joanna      43 U.T.S Northe              9.06  -1.3       
  3 # 2114 Guevara, Sarah     41 Illawarra Bl              9.51  -1.3       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 209  Men 60 Metres 35-39
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2697 Joyce, Michael     35 Nsw Masters               7.36  -0.6       
  2 # 1134 Miller, Justin     35 Illawarra Bl              7.48  -0.6       
  3 # 1813 Kellett, Jonathan  35 Athletics Ea              8.13  -0.6       
  4 #18370 Randeep, Grewal    37 Nsw Masters               8.53  -0.6       
  5 #  561 Jones, Warren      39 U.T.S Northe             10.33  -0.6       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 221  Women 60 Metres 35-39
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1667 Reed, Yael         37 U.T.S Northe              8.39  -1.0       
  2 # 1909 Smart, Erin        37 Nowra Athlet              8.46  -1.0       
  3 # 2255 Morison, Liz       35 Sydney Pacific            9.15  -1.0       
  4 #  503 Westcott, Belinda  39 Nepean District           9.76  -1.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 8/03/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 208  Men 60 Metres 30-34
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2375 Malpass, Andrew    31 Balmain                   7.21  -2.5       
  2 #  599 Elias, Ken         33 U.T.S Northe              7.83  -2.5       
  3 # 2409 Willatt, Tim       30 Balmain                   7.91  -2.5       
  4 # 1368 Luu, Jackie        32 Asics Wests               8.19  -2.5       
Photofinish Image

              NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020               
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 19  Women 60 Metres 30-34
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cleaver, Alana                33 Camden                      
  2  Galea, Charlotte              31 U.T.S Northe                
  3  Smith, Helena                 32 U.T.S Northe                

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 89  Men 100 Metres 70-74
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2073 Wall, John         73 Mingara                  14.67  -2.0       
  2 #  346 Morison, John      70 Sydney Pacific           15.87  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 101  Women 100 Metres 70-74
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1926 Moorhouse, Paula   71 Sydney Pacific           19.72  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 88  Men 100 Metres 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1001 Ramondetta, Victo  65 U.T.S Northe             14.08  -0.7       
  2 # 2438 Hepburn, Greg      65 Campbelltown             14.33  -0.7       
  3 # 1563 Kennedy, David     66 Woolgoolga               14.80  -0.7       
  4 # 1291 Carey, Alan        69 Blacktown City           14.90  -0.7       
  5 # 2081 Van Stappen, John  69 Illawarra Bl             14.95  -0.7       
  6 # 1566 Ellis, Daryl       65 Wyong Athlet             15.07  -0.7       
  7 # 2245 Hackett, Chris     67 Hills Distri             15.96  -0.7       
 -- # 2715 Morphis, Antony    67 Sydney Pacific             DNS  -0.7       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 100  Women 100 Metres 65-69
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1418 Lowe, June         65 Illawarra Bl             16.99  -2.0       
  2 # 2516 Flynn, Jeanette    68 Nsw Masters              17.07  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 87  Men 100 Metres 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2707 Wright, John       60 Mingara                  12.87  -0.7       
  2 #  679 giesler, rob       60 Girraween                14.02  -0.7       
  3 # 2537 Shepherd, Peter    60 Illawarra Bl             14.18  -0.7       
  4 #  647 Kratochvil, Karel  62 Athletics Ea             14.68  -0.7       
  5 #  550 Luck, David        60 Illawong Rev             14.94  -0.7       
 -- # 1300 Young, Trevor      61 U.T.S Northe               DNS  -0.7       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 99  Women 100 Metres 60-64
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  959 Shaw, Christine    60 Athletics Wo             16.10  -1.9       
  2 #18372 Walker, Margaret   60 Epping Distr             16.13  -1.9       
  3 # 2169 O'Toole, Diane     61 Illawarra Bl             16.70  -1.9       
  4 #  930 Celnikier, Diane   64 Girraween                17.92  -1.9       
  5 # 1095 Taylor, Jill       64 Cherrybrook              18.21  -1.9       
 -- #  248 Stallard, Trish    61 Wallsend Rsl               DNS  -1.9       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 86  Men 100 Metres 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1317 Hughes, Darren     57 Mounties                 12.74  -2.6       
  2 # 1993 Lamarque, Jerome   56 Sydney Pacific           13.14  -2.6       
  3 # 1960 Reid, Brett        55 Mingara                  13.15  -2.6       
  4 # 2388 Okusitino, Ofa     57 Nsw Masters              13.28  -2.6       
  5 # 2693 Daly, Micheal      57 Sydney Pacific           13.44  -2.6       
  6 #  228 Holmes, Neil       58 Nsw Masters              13.96  -2.6       
  7 # 1517 McGrath, Tim       57 U.T.S Northe             14.09  -2.6       
  8 # 1139 Clarson, Colin     56 Illawarra Bl             14.71  -2.6       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 98  Women 100 Metres 55-59
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  784 Mogentale, Gianna  56 Illawarra Bl             14.07  -0.2       
  2 # 1359 Townsend, Vicki    55 Nsw Masters              14.81  -0.2       
  3 #  272 Wearne, Sylvette   55 Mounties                 14.92  -0.2       
  4 # 1137 Flynn, Rina        57 Illawarra Bl             17.08  -0.2       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 85  Men 100 Metres 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1279 Gedz, Michael      54 U.T.S Northe             12.52   0.6       
  2 # 2173 Wardecki, Krzyszt  51 Balmain                  12.80   0.6       
  3 # 1145 Rodda, Andrew      50 Illawarra Bl             12.95   0.6       
  4 # 2318 Kotis, Con         54 The Scots College        13.85   0.6       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 97  Women 100 Metres 50-54
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #  526 Strong, Kylie      52 U.T.S Northe             13.31  -1.1       
  2 # 1060 Ingram, Richelle   50 Mingara                  14.64  -1.1       
  3 #  567 Webster, Alissa    51 Athletics Wo             15.60  -1.1       
  4 #  245 Kelaher, Bronwyn   54 U.T.S Northe             16.69  -1.1       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 84  Men 100 Metres 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2477 Leseberg, Ernie    48 Gosford Litt             11.89  -1.2       
  2 # 2609 Woodhouse, Mathew  45 U.T.S Northe             12.21  -1.2       
  3 # 1058 Phillips, Andrew   48 Adamstown Ne             12.61  -1.2       
  4 # 2392 Gregson, Alex      45 Balmain                  13.11  -1.2       
  5 # 1265 Cheney, Jason      45 Mingara                  13.24  -1.2       
  6 # 1086 Bouveng, Paul      46 Sydney Pacific           13.43  -1.2       
  7 #  619 Tebbutt, Rodney    49 Athletics Wo             13.81  -1.2       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 96  Women 100 Metres 45-49
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1326 Perry, Monique     45 U.T.S Northe             13.31  -0.5       
  2 # 2705 McHenry, Nicole    45 Athletics Wo             14.23  -0.5       
  3 # 1045 Bishop, jenny      49 Cherrybrook              14.35  -0.5       
  4 #  219 Cimino, Maria      48 U.T.S Northe             14.94  -0.5       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 83  Men 100 Metres 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1325 McMahon, Ashley    44 U.T.S Northe             11.68  -1.3       
  2       Blacker, Steven     41 Nsw Masters              12.00  -1.3       
  3       See, Adrian         44 Athletics Wo             12.52  -1.3       
  4 # 1639 Doodson, Michael   43 Athletics Wo             12.71  -1.3       
  5 # 6448 Joliffe, Caleb     42 Act Athletics            12.87  -1.3       
  6 # 2235 Catzel, Ryan       44 Balmain                  12.91  -1.3       
  7 # 1558 Martin, Christope  44 Mounties                 13.04  -1.3       
  8 # 1388 Murray, Caerleon   44 U.T.S Northe             13.18  -1.3       
  9 #  244 Lee, Andy          43 Mounties                 13.75  -1.3       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 95  Women 100 Metres 40-44
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2454 power, rebekah     41 Athletics Wo             13.60  -1.4       
  2 #  543 Davis, Joanna      43 U.T.S Northe             14.78  -1.4       
  3 # 2114 Guevara, Sarah     41 Illawarra Bl             15.90  -1.4       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 82  Men 100 Metres 35-39
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2697 Joyce, Michael     35 Nsw Masters              11.64   0.4       
  2 # 1134 Miller, Justin     35 Illawarra Bl             11.73   0.4       
  3 # 6493 Allard, Luke       36 Act Athletics            12.29   0.4       
  4 # 2054 Cooper, Ruwan      37 Armidale                 12.42   0.4       
  5 # 1813 Kellett, Jonathan  35 Athletics Ea             12.73   0.4       
  6 # 2689 de Jager, Aaron    36 Independent Athlete      13.02   0.4       
  7       Randeep, Grewal     37 Nsw Masters              13.34   0.4       
  8 #  561 Jones, Warren      39 U.T.S Northe             16.36   0.4       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 94  Women 100 Metres 35-39
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #18375 Butler, Hayley     35 Westfield Sports         12.63  -2.2       
  2 # 1667 Reed, Yael         37 U.T.S Northe             13.39  -2.2       
  3 # 1909 Smart, Erin        37 Nowra Athlet             13.43  -2.2       
  4 # 2255 Morison, Liz       35 Sydney Pacific           14.83  -2.2       
  5 #  503 Westcott, Belinda  39 Nepean District          15.88  -2.2       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 81  Men 100 Metres 30-34
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2375 Malpass, Andrew    31 Balmain                  11.40  -2.0       
  2 #  271 Wearne, Bradley    33 Mounties                 11.95  -2.0       
  3 #  599 Elias, Ken         33 U.T.S Northe             12.23  -2.0       
  4 # 1392 Sumner, Stephen    31 University of Nsw        12.40  -2.0       
  5 # 1368 Luu, Jackie        32 Asics Wests              13.00  -2.0       
  6 # 2646 Beard, Daniel      32 Macquarie Hunter         13.27  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

             NSW Masters Championships - 7/02/2020 to 9/02/2020             
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                    
 
Event 93  Women 100 Metres 30-34
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #18374 Galea, Charlotte   31 U.T.S Northe             14.60  -2.2       
  2 # 1632 Smith, Helena      32 U.T.S Northe             16.65  -2.2       
Photofinish Image

My UTS Norths