All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 180  Men 100 Metre Open
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl             11.17Q        
  2 Winsor, Matthew           22 Mingara                  11.24Q        
  3 Vane-Tempest, Jack        22 Mingara                  11.32Q        
  4 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl             11.36q        
  5 Leseberg, Ernie           49 Gosford Litt             11.58q        
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.3                                      
  1 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl             11.22Q        
  2 Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                  11.49Q        
  3 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl             11.76Q        
  4 Denham, Benjamin          20 Mingara                  11.89q        
  5 Dymond, Connor            23 Illawarra Bl             12.15         
  6 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou             12.26         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl             11.17Q +0.0  1
  2 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl             11.22Q -3.3  2
  3 Winsor, Matthew           22 Mingara                  11.24Q +0.0  1
  4 Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                  11.49Q -3.3  2
  5 Vane-Tempest, Jack        22 Mingara                  11.32Q +0.0  1
  6 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl             11.76Q -3.3  2
  7 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl             11.36q +0.0  1
  8 Leseberg, Ernie           49 Gosford Litt             11.58q +0.0  1
  9 Denham, Benjamin          20 Mingara                  11.89q -3.3  2
 10 Dymond, Connor            23 Illawarra Bl             12.15  -3.3  2
 11 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou             12.26  -3.3  2
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 3  Women 200 Metre U17
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Beaven, Jade              16 Mingara                  27.08Q        
  2 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             27.73Q        
  3 Bowley, Sophie            16 Independent Athlete      28.32Q        
  4 Schulhin, Bethany         16 Armidale                 30.18         
  5 Jarvis, Jaidah            16 Goulburn                 31.52         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Walsh, Sophie             16 Coffs Harbou             27.55Q        
  2 McDonald, Laila           16 Coffs Harbou             27.74Q        
  3 Gooch, Millie             16 Dubbo                    27.92Q        
  4 Perkins, Mekensie         16 Goulburn                 28.25q        
  5 41303, Alyssa             16 Coffs Harbou             28.66q        
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Beaven, Jade              16 Mingara                  27.08Q  NWI  1
  2 Walsh, Sophie             16 Coffs Harbou             27.55Q +0.0  2
  3 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             27.73Q  NWI  1
  4 McDonald, Laila           16 Coffs Harbou             27.74Q +0.0  2
  5 Gooch, Millie             16 Dubbo                    27.92Q +0.0  2
  6 Bowley, Sophie            16 Independent Athlete      28.32Q  NWI  1
  7 Perkins, Mekensie         16 Goulburn                 28.25q +0.0  2
  8 41303, Alyssa             16 Coffs Harbou             28.66q +0.0  2
  9 Schulhin, Bethany         16 Armidale                 30.18   NWI  1
 10 Jarvis, Jaidah            16 Goulburn                 31.52   NWI  1
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 2  Men 200 Metre U14
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 Barnes, Aiden             13 Independent Athlete      27.30Q        
  2 Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou             29.42Q        
  3 Cotton, Matthew           13 Port Stephen             29.55Q        
  4 Dellow, Oliver            13 Armidale                 29.64q        
  5 42378, Mason              13 Eastlakes At             30.45         
  6 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl             31.34         
  7 Turner, James             13 Dubbo                    38.32         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2                                      
  1 Petterson, Jakob          13 Dubbo                    27.73Q        
  2 Watson, Jonah             13 Nowra Athlet             29.75Q        
  3 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet             29.76Q        
  4 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet             30.03q        
  5 Haynes, Max               13 Raymond Terrace          30.61         
  6 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt             31.08         
  7 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes                37.48         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Barnes, Aiden             13 Independent Athlete      27.30Q -1.5  1
  2 Petterson, Jakob          13 Dubbo                    27.73Q -2.2  2
  3 Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou             29.42Q -1.5  1
  4 Watson, Jonah             13 Nowra Athlet             29.75Q -2.2  2
  5 Cotton, Matthew           13 Port Stephen             29.55Q -1.5  1
  6 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet             29.76Q -2.2  2
  7 Dellow, Oliver            13 Armidale                 29.64q -1.5  1
  8 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet             30.03q -2.2  2
  9 42378, Mason              13 Eastlakes At             30.45  -1.5  1
 10 Haynes, Max               13 Raymond Terrace          30.61  -2.2  2
 11 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt             31.08  -2.2  2
 12 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl             31.34  -1.5  1
 13 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes                37.48  -2.2  2
 14 Turner, James             13 Dubbo                    38.32  -1.5  1
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 4  Women 200 Metre U18
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1                                      
  1 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             25.59Q        
  2 Skelton, Tiahna           17 Wallsend Rsl             25.67Q        
  3 Cotton, Emma              17 Macquarie Hunter         26.15Q        
  4 Tait, Hanna               17 Grafton                  26.39q        
  5 Roach, Annabel            17 Kooringal Wagga          30.82         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter         26.01Q        
  2 Matthews, Emma            17 Illawarra Bl             27.91Q        
  3 Dellow, Imogen            17 Armidale                 28.46Q        
  4 Etheridge, Caitlyn        17 Tamworth                 29.35q        
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             25.59Q -1.1  1
  2 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter         26.01Q -1.2  2
  3 Skelton, Tiahna           17 Wallsend Rsl             25.67Q -1.1  1
  4 Matthews, Emma            17 Illawarra Bl             27.91Q -1.2  2
  5 Cotton, Emma              17 Macquarie Hunter         26.15Q -1.1  1
  6 Dellow, Imogen            17 Armidale                 28.46Q -1.2  2
  7 Tait, Hanna               17 Grafton                  26.39q -1.1  1
  8 Etheridge, Caitlyn        17 Tamworth                 29.35q -1.2  2
  9 Roach, Annabel            17 Kooringal Wagga          30.82  -1.1  1
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 6  Women 200 Metre U9
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Hicks, Jenice              9 Edgeworth an             33.87Q        
  2 Christiansen, Grace        9 Dubbo                    36.89Q        
  3 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             37.07Q        
  4 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                  40.14         
  5 Wain, Lillian              7 Armidale                 43.86         
  6 McKendrick, Emily          8 Gosford Litt             45.66         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth                 35.46Q        
  2 Wheeler, georgia           9 Young and Distri         35.72Q        
  3 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                    38.42Q        
  4 Bennetts, Monqiue          8 Mudgee                   39.19q        
  5 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth                 39.96q        
  6 Godfrey, Millie            9 Mingara                  41.53         
  7 O'Connell, Emily           8 Tamworth                 44.40         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Hicks, Jenice              9 Edgeworth an             33.87Q +0.0  1
  2 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth                 35.46Q -1.2  2
  3 Wheeler, georgia           9 Young and Distri         35.72Q -1.2  2
  4 Christiansen, Grace        9 Dubbo                    36.89Q +0.0  1
  5 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             37.07Q +0.0  1
  6 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                    38.42Q -1.2  2
  7 Bennetts, Monqiue          8 Mudgee                   39.19q -1.2  2
  8 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth                 39.96q -1.2  2
  9 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                  40.14  +0.0  1
 10 Godfrey, Millie            9 Mingara                  41.53  -1.2  2
 11 Wain, Lillian              7 Armidale                 43.86  +0.0  1
 12 O'Connell, Emily           8 Tamworth                 44.40  -1.2  2
 13 McKendrick, Emily          8 Gosford Litt             45.66  +0.0  1
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 1  Women 200 Metre U14
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Boland, Gemma             13 Dubbo                    27.58Q        
  2 Sawyer, Isabella          13 Gunnedah                 28.92Q        
  3 Stevens, Mia              13 Nowra Athlet             29.45Q        
  4 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          29.65q        
  5 Leseberg, Elena           13 Gosford Litt             32.67         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Cooper, Layla             13 Armidale                 28.07Q        
  2 Daymond, Jassmin          13 Edgeworth an             28.58Q        
  3 Blackwell, Jessie         13 Mingara                  28.71Q        
  4 Mustapic, Alisha          13 Nowra Athlet             30.07q        
  5 Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                    30.87         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Boland, Gemma             13 Dubbo                    27.58Q +0.0  1
  2 Cooper, Layla             13 Armidale                 28.07Q +0.0  2
  3 Daymond, Jassmin          13 Edgeworth an             28.58Q +0.0  2
  4 Sawyer, Isabella          13 Gunnedah                 28.92Q +0.0  1
  5 Blackwell, Jessie         13 Mingara                  28.71Q +0.0  2
  6 Stevens, Mia              13 Nowra Athlet             29.45Q +0.0  1
  7 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          29.65q +0.0  1
  8 Mustapic, Alisha          13 Nowra Athlet             30.07q +0.0  2
  9 Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                    30.87  +0.0  2
 10 Leseberg, Elena           13 Gosford Litt             32.67  +0.0  1
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 5  Men 200 Metre Open
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5                                      
  1 Gunn, Tyler               21 Gosford Litt             22.75Q        
  2 Winsor, Matthew           22 Mingara                  23.00Q        
  3 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl             23.29Q        
  4 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl             23.32q        
  5 Stone, Jay                41 Armidale                 23.51q        
  6 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou             24.04         
  7 Cooper, Andre             15 Armidale                 24.35         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6                                      
  1 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl             22.24Q        
  2 Vane-Tempest, Jack        22 Mingara                  22.84Q        
  3 Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                  23.17Q        
  4 Dymond, Connor            23 Illawarra Bl             24.20         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl             22.24Q -1.6  2
  2 Gunn, Tyler               21 Gosford Litt             22.75Q -2.5  1
  3 Vane-Tempest, Jack        22 Mingara                  22.84Q -1.6  2
  4 Winsor, Matthew           22 Mingara                  23.00Q -2.5  1
  5 Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                  23.17Q -1.6  2
  6 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl             23.29Q -2.5  1
  7 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl             23.32q -2.5  1
  8 Stone, Jay                41 Armidale                 23.51q -2.5  1
  9 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou             24.04  -2.5  1
 10 Dymond, Connor            23 Illawarra Bl             24.20  -1.6  2
 11 Cooper, Andre             15 Armidale                 24.35  -2.5  1
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 174  Men 100 Metre U14
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 Barnes, Aiden             13 Independent Athlete      13.57Q        
  2 Tait, William             13 Grafton                  14.13Q        
  3 Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou             14.63q        
  4 Dellow, Oliver            13 Armidale                 15.12q        
  5 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt             15.51         
  6 Turner, James             13 Dubbo                    18.36         
 -- Cotton, Matthew           13 Port Stephen               DNS         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Petterson, Jakob          13 Dubbo                    13.79Q        
  2 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet             14.56Q        
  3 Watson, Jonah             13 Nowra Athlet             14.58q        
  4 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet             14.83q        
  5 Haynes, Max               13 Raymond Terrace          15.33q        
  6 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl             15.84         
  7 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes                17.54         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Barnes, Aiden             13 Independent Athlete      13.57Q  0.5  1
  2 Petterson, Jakob          13 Dubbo                    13.79Q +0.0  2
  3 Tait, William             13 Grafton                  14.13Q  0.5  1
  4 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet             14.56Q +0.0  2
  5 Watson, Jonah             13 Nowra Athlet             14.58q +0.0  2
  6 Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou             14.63q  0.5  1
  7 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet             14.83q +0.0  2
  8 Dellow, Oliver            13 Armidale                 15.12q  0.5  1
  9 Haynes, Max               13 Raymond Terrace          15.33q +0.0  2
 10 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt             15.51   0.5  1
 11 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl             15.84  +0.0  2
 12 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes                17.54  +0.0  2
 13 Turner, James             13 Dubbo                    18.36   0.5  1
 -- Cotton, Matthew           13 Port Stephen               DNS   0.5  1
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 176  Women 100 Metre U17
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                      
  1 Moore, Kailee             16 Athletics Wo             12.60Q        
  2 Beaven, Jade              16 Mingara                  13.21Q        
  3 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             13.54Q        
  4 Andrews, Camilla          16 Tamworth                 13.65q        
  5 Schulhin, Bethany         16 Armidale                 14.51         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 McDonald, Laila           16 Coffs Harbou             13.20Q        
  2 Walsh, Sophie             16 Coffs Harbou             13.51Q        
  3 Bowley, Sophie            16 Independent Athlete      13.57Q        
  4 Perkins, Mekensie         16 Goulburn                 13.69q        
  5 41303, Alyssa             16 Coffs Harbou             14.16q        
  6 Jarvis, Jaidah            16 Goulburn                 14.77         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Moore, Kailee             16 Athletics Wo             12.60Q -0.1  1
  2 McDonald, Laila           16 Coffs Harbou             13.20Q +0.0  2
  3 Beaven, Jade              16 Mingara                  13.21Q -0.1  1
  4 Walsh, Sophie             16 Coffs Harbou             13.51Q +0.0  2
  5 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             13.54Q -0.1  1
  6 Bowley, Sophie            16 Independent Athlete      13.57Q +0.0  2
  7 Andrews, Camilla          16 Tamworth                 13.65q -0.1  1
  8 Perkins, Mekensie         16 Goulburn                 13.69q +0.0  2
  9 41303, Alyssa             16 Coffs Harbou             14.16q +0.0  2
 10 Schulhin, Bethany         16 Armidale                 14.51  -0.1  1
 11 Jarvis, Jaidah            16 Goulburn                 14.77  +0.0  2
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20  
                              Barden Park                               
 
Event 181  Women 100 Metre U9
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.6                                      
  1 Wheeler, georgia           9 Young and Distri         16.80Q        
  2 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                    18.83Q        
  3 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth                 19.24Q        
  4 McKendrick, Emily          8 Gosford Litt             20.15q        
  5 O'Connell, Emily           8 Tamworth                 21.32         
 -- O'Keeffe, Megan            9 Aberdeen Sen               DNS         
 -- Ireland, Maddison          9 Dubbo                      DNS         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6                                       
  1 Hicks, Jenice              9 Edgeworth an             15.39Q        
  2 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth                 16.38Q        
  3 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             17.44Q        
  4 Bennetts, Monqiue          8 Mudgee                   17.50q        
  5 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                  18.80q        
  6 Wain, Lillian              7 Armidale                 19.81q        
  7 Leseberg, Erica            9 Gosford Litt             20.19         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Hicks, Jenice              9 Edgeworth an             15.39Q  1.6  2
  2 Wheeler, georgia           9 Young and Distri         16.80Q -2.6  1
  3 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth                 16.38Q  1.6  2
  4 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                    18.83Q -2.6  1
  5 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             17.44Q  1.6  2
  6 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth                 19.24Q -2.6  1
  7 Bennetts, Monqiue          8 Mudgee                   17.50q  1.6  2
  8 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                  18.80q  1.6  2
  9 Wain, Lillian              7 Armidale                 19.81q  1.6  2
 10 McKendrick, Emily          8 Gosford Litt             20.15q -2.6  1
 11 Leseberg, Erica            9 Gosford Litt             20.19   1.6  2
 12 O'Connell, Emily           8 Tamworth                 21.32  -2.6  1
 -- Ireland, Maddison          9 Dubbo                      DNS  -2.6  1
 -- O'Keeffe, Megan            9 Aberdeen Sen               DNS  -2.6  1
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 288A  Men 5000 Metre Para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Vince-Moin, William       22 Armidale              23:17.56        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 308A  Men Discus Throw Para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Cosier, Jack              17 Dubbo                    6.57m        
      6.37m  6.34m  6.57m  6.43m                                       

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 373A  Men 400 Metre Para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Vince-Moin, William       22 Armidale               1:02.39        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 65A  Men 800 Metre Para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Vince-Moin, William       22 Armidale               2:32.02        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 13A  Men 200 Metre Para
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Christiansen - T37, Mitc  23 Grafton                  27.16  -2.8       
  2 Vince-Moin, William       22 Armidale                 28.22  -2.8       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 33A  Women 200 Metre Para
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Eves, Alexandria          31 Dubbo                    34.83   0.9       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 205A  Women 100 Metre Para
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Eves, Alexandria          31 Dubbo                    16.52   0.3       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 258A  Men 300 Metre Hurdles 68.6cm 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lamb, John                71 Illawarra Bl             50.09        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 99  Men Pole Vault 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tyler, William            61 Athletics Wo             3.10m        
     2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.81 2.90 3.00 3.10            
        O    O    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O            

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 71  Men 1500 Metre Race Walk U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes             11:28.87        
  2 Day, Jackson              12 Macquarie Hunter      13:08.37        
  3 Whiddon, Jack             12 Eastlakes             13:24.37        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Metre Race Walk U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
 -- Newberry, Brooke          13 Armidale                   DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 98  Men Pole Vault 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hampton, Gary             54 Athletics Wo             1.80m        
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10                                               
        O    P    X   XX                                               

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 94  Women Pole Vault 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ros, Montserrat           42 Athletics Wo             2.90m        
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.81 2.90 3.00                                
        O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX                                

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 93  Women Pole Vault U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Phillips, Amy             18 Wallsend Rsl             2.40m        
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50                                     
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX                                     

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 95  Men Pole Vault U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
 -- Turner, James             13 Dubbo                       NH        
     2.10                                                              
      XXX                                                              

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 163  Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dyball, Ella              16 Nowra Athlet           8:31.45        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 143  Women Hammer Throw U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Thomas, Emily             14 Independent Athlete     31.30m        
      30.26m  FOUL  FOUL  31.30m                                       
  2 Mullane, Lily             14 Mingara                 26.62m        
      26.01m  26.62m  26.40m  24.49m                                   
  3 Riddell, Kiara            14 Wyong Athlet            19.07m        
      19.07m  17.63m  16.06m  18.18m                                   

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 142  Women Hammer Throw U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blackman, Mollie          13 Mudgee                  24.23m        
      23.18m  23.31m  24.23m  23.75m                                   
  2 Smith, Tyla               13 Independent Athlete     16.84m        
      16.84m  14.80m  16.25m  14.68m                                   
  3 Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock                16.24m        
      15.52m  FOUL  16.24m  14.51m                                     
  4 Blume, Emma               13 Mingara                 16.04m        
      14.35m  16.04m  15.74m  FOUL                                     

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 420A  Women Shot Put 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Thomas, Mary              76 Illawarra Bl             8.65m        
      8.65m  8.58m  8.30m  8.42m                                       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 401A  Women Javelin Throw 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Thomas, Mary              76 Illawarra Bl            17.33m        
      16.86m  17.19m  16.64m  17.33m                                   

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 423  Men Shot Put 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                  8.23m        
      8.23m  8.12m  8.23m                                              

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 292  Men Discus Throw 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                 20.04m        
      19.86m  20.04m  19.71m  19.34m                                   

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 242A  Men Long Jump 70+
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                  2.12m   NWI       
     2.12m(NWI)    x                                                        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Metre 70+
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lamb, John                71 Illawarra Bl             28.80  -2.8       
  2 Wall, John                74 Mingara                  29.71  -2.8       
  3 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                  46.64  -2.8       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 101A  Women Hammer Throw 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Thomas, Mary              76 Illawarra Bl            31.06m        
      28.68m  31.06m  28.50m  FOUL  30.88m                             

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Metre U13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sutcliffe, Millie         12 Dubbo                    30.02  -1.8       
  2 Hay, Kalani               12 Nowra Athlet             33.20  -1.8       
  3 Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock                 43.46  -1.8       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 45  Women 800 Metre U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stone, Ameilie            12 Armidale               3:01.78        
  2 Hay, Kalani               12 Nowra Athlet           3:05.37        
  3 Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock               5:41.29        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 39  Women 800 Metre U9
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Christiansen, Grace        9 Dubbo                  3:08.91        
  2 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth               3:12.11        
  3 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth               3:14.56        
  4 Godfrey, Millie            9 Mingara                3:16.48        
  5 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt           3:23.14        
  6 McKendrick, Emily          8 Gosford Litt           3:38.82        
  7 Leseberg, Erica            9 Gosford Litt           3:46.89        
  8 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                  3:50.97        
  9 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                3:53.59        
 10 O'Connell, Emily           8 Tamworth               4:18.65        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 42  Men 800 Metre U9
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Penman, Jarvis             9 Dubbo                  3:02.36        
  2 Hudson, Jacob              9 Dubbo                  3:24.26        
  3 O'Leary, Liam              9 Nowra Athlet           3:25.52        
  4 Smart, Tom                 8 Nowra Athlet           3:31.46        
  5 Tait, Callum                 Grafton                3:31.69        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 62  Women 800 Metre 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dellow, Anna              44 Armidale               2:54.31        
  2 Newcomb, Kali             47 Mingara                3:03.28        
  3 Atkins, Tiffany           48 Nowra Athlet           3:03.97        
  4 Barrett, Tracy            48 Nowra Athlet           3:24.65        
  5 Musgrove, Darlene         50 Nowra Athlet           3:28.84        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 213  Men 100 Metre 70+
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lamb, John                71 Illawarra Bl             13.69  +0.0       
  2 Wall, John                74 Mingara                  14.11  +0.0       
  3 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                  20.55  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 189  Women 100 Metre U13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sutcliffe, Millie         12 Dubbo                    14.26  -0.6       
  2 Conlon, Dixie             12 Raymond Terrace          14.47  -0.6       
  3 Granato, Matilda          12 Eastlakes At             15.69  -0.6       
  4 Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock                 19.09  -0.6       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 333  Women 1500 Metre U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stone, Ameilie            12 Armidale               6:02.82        
  2 Hay, Kalani               12 Nowra Athlet           6:09.92        
  3 Procter, Elsie            10 Nowra Athlet           6:27.01        

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 161  Men Shot Put 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Murray, Gavin             66 Mingara                 11.14m        
      10.76m  10.81m  FOUL  11.14m  11.03m  11.10m                     
  2 Crumpton, Geoff           66 Mingara                  8.40m        
      7.45m  7.67m  8.09m  7.72m  FOUL  8.40m                          
  3 Matthews, Mark            63 Illawarra Bl             8.36m        
      7.75m  8.26m  8.36m  8.34m  8.07m  8.02m                         

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 171  Men 3000 Metre Steeplechase 91.4cm U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Sam                18 Armidale              11:01.52        

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 420  Women Shot Put 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Watson, Lisa              55 Nsw Masters             10.30m        
      10.27m  10.11m  10.30m  9.74m                                    
  2 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters             10.10m        
      9.06m  9.21m  10.00m  10.10m                                     
  3 Jennings, Melinda         51 Nowra Athlet             8.81m        
      8.81m  8.19m  8.21m  7.66m                                       
  4 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl             6.74m        
      6.33m  6.74m  PASS  PASS                                         
  5 Smith, Heidi              52 Illawarra Bl             6.67m        
      6.36m  6.17m  5.90m  6.67m                                       
  6 Redmond, Jodie            54 Illawarra Bl             6.30m        
      5.37m  FOUL  6.30m  5.33m                                        
  7 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                  5.68m        
      5.68m  5.18m  5.34m  5.31m                                       
  8 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou             5.41m        
      5.41m  5.38m  5.30m  5.25m                                       

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 316  Women Long Jump 60-69
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lowe, June                66 Illawarra Bl             3.09m  -0.8       
     2.94m(+0.0) 3.09m(-0.8) FOUL(0.1) 2.68m(2.5) 2.98m(0.8) 2.97m(3.2)     

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 247  Women Long Jump 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl             3.91m   NWI       
     3.85m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)                            
  2 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters              3.75m   NWI       
     3.61m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)                            
  3 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou             2.94m   NWI       
     2.74m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI)                            
  4 Smith, Heidi              52 Illawarra Bl             2.85m   NWI       
     2.57m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)                            

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 257  Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                1:52.41        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 340  Men 1500 Metre U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wain, Alexander           11 Armidale               5:00.13        
  2 Bennett, William          12 Woolgoolga             5:10.90        
  3 Fay, Charlie              12 Nowra Athlet           5:20.27        
  4 Godfrey, Coen             12 Mingara                5:23.39        
  5 Goddard, Jet              12 Nowra Athlet           5:25.07        
 -- O'Leary, Patrick          12 Nowra Athlet               DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 46  Men 800 Metre U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Everett, Cory             12 Newcastle Runners      2:29.69        
  2 Bennett, William          12 Woolgoolga             2:30.68        
  3 Fay, Charlie              12 Nowra Athlet           2:38.46        
  4 Goddard, Jet              12 Nowra Athlet           2:40.73        
  5 Godfrey, Coen             12 Mingara                2:48.68        
  6 Zouein, Andre             12 Cessnock               2:58.71        
  7 O'Leary, Patrick          12 Nowra Athlet           3:05.45        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Metre U13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Zouein, Andre             12 Cessnock                 28.86   0.1       
  2 McKenna, Cooper           12 Raymond Terrace          29.19   0.1       
  3 O'Leary, Patrick          12 Nowra Athlet             30.08   0.1       
  4 Price, Alexander          12 Dubbo                    30.79   0.1       
  5 Vaggs, Dwayne             12 Port Stephen             30.91   0.1       
  6 Goddard, Jet              12 Nowra Athlet             31.14   0.1       
  7 Whiddon, Jack             12 Eastlakes                40.16   0.1       
 -- Tait, William             13 Grafton                    DNS   0.1       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 190  Men 100 Metre U13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Zouein, Andre             12 Cessnock                 14.41  -0.3       
  2 McKenna, Cooper           12 Raymond Terrace          14.50  -0.3       
  3 O'Leary, Patrick          12 Nowra Athlet             15.07  -0.3       
  3 Price, Alexander          12 Dubbo                    15.07  -0.3       
  5 Vaggs, Dwayne             12 Port Stephen             15.37  -0.3       
  6 Potter, Matthew           12 Mingara                  15.86  -0.3       
  7 Barrett, Taj              12 Nowra Athlet             16.91  -0.3       
  8 Whiddon, Jack             12 Eastlakes                18.89  -0.3       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 208  Women 100 Metre 60-69
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lowe, June                66 Illawarra Bl             16.70   NWI       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 12  Women 200 Metre 60-69
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Bennett, Joan             62 Mingara                  46.45  -2.6       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 357  Women 80 Metre Hurdles 68.6cm 60-69
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lowe, June                66 Illawarra Bl             18.60   2.2       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 97  Men Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Phillips, Thomas          21 Wallsend Rsl             3.50m        
     3.40 3.50 3.60                                                    
        O  XXO  XXX                                                    

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 232  Men Long Jump 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo             4.44m  +0.0       
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.35m(0.2) 4.44m(+0.0) 3.26m(2.1)                          
  2 Hampton, Gary             54 Athletics Wo             3.95m   0.4       
     3.81m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 3.64m(1.3) 3.95m(0.4)                            
  3 Rowe, Greg                59 Mingara                  2.75m   2.4       
     2.31m(+0.0) 2.75m(2.4) 2.49m(+0.0) PASS                                
 -- Thacker, Glenn            55 Coffs Harbou              FOUL             
     FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS                                               

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 385  Men Javelin Throw 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Appleton, John            78 Nsw Masters             25.42m        
      24.44m  25.30m  23.51m  FOUL  25.42m  FOUL                       
  2 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                 22.17m        
      19.86m  18.91m  22.17m  FOUL  19.40m  20.25m                     

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 138A  Men High Jump 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                  0.90m        
     0.90                                                              
        O                                                              

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 422  Men Shot Put 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo             9.11m        
      8.96m  8.73m  9.11m  8.57m  8.73m  8.95m                         
  2 Hampton, Gary             54 Athletics Wo             8.73m        
      FOUL  7.90m  8.31m  8.29m  8.59m  8.73m                          
  3 Heidke, Carl              53 Nowra Athlet             8.61m        
      7.95m  8.45m  8.32m  8.16m  8.61m  8.59m                         
  4 O'Leary, Mark             54 Nowra Athlet             7.85m        
      7.06m  7.85m  7.38m  FOUL  7.69m  FOUL                           
  5 Porteous, Cameron         58 Dubbo                    7.42m        
      7.24m  7.42m  7.13m  FOUL  7.39m  FOUL                           
  6 Rowe, Greg                59 Mingara                  6.47m        
      5.89m  6.11m  6.29m  6.47m  6.31m  5.89m                         

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 314  Men Triple Jump 60-69
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kennedy, David            67 Woolgoolga               7.85m  -1.2       
     7.85m(-1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS                                   

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 123  Men Hammer Throw 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ward, Richard             72 Blue Mountains          30.23m        
      22.49m  24.63m  30.23m                                           
  2 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                 22.38m        
      21.25m  22.38m  21.92m                                           

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 169  Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara               14:35.43        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 302  Men Discus Throw 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Murray, Gavin             66 Mingara                 42.18m        
      41.34m  FOUL  42.18m  42.14m                                     
  2 Cox, Ronald               61 Nowra Athlet            34.70m        
      32.47m  34.13m  33.29m  34.70m                                   
  3 Matthews, Mark            63 Illawarra Bl            26.80m        
      25.56m  FOUL  26.80m  26.12m                                     
  4 Kennedy, David            67 Woolgoolga              26.74m        
      26.29m  26.74m  FOUL  22.72m                                     
  5 Crumpton, Geoff           66 Mingara                 25.14m        
      22.87m  23.64m  25.14m                                           

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 44  Men 800 Metre U11
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wain, Alexander           11 Armidale               2:28.74        
  2 Auld, Kobi                11 Dubbo                  2:37.38        
  3 Penman, Logan             11 Dubbo                  2:44.67        
  4 Auld, Fynn                11 Dubbo                  2:50.44        
  5 Green, Ashton             11 Dubbo                  2:50.48        
  6 O'Leary, Flynn            11 Nowra Athlet           3:32.45        
 -- McKenzie, Aiden           11 Tamworth                   DNS        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Metre U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn                 24.00  -4.4       
  2 Cooper, Andre             15 Armidale                 24.17  -4.4       
  3 Smith, Riley              15 Wyong Athlet             25.81  -4.4       
  4 Iggulden, Max             15 Coffs Harbou             27.70  -4.4       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 341  Men 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm U20
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                 15.61   0.7       
  2 Willis, Jackson           18 Orange Runners           16.41   0.7       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 209  Men 100 Metre 30-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Cooper, Ruwan             37 Armidale                 12.21   2.2       
  2 Kidd, Andrew              36 Kooringal Wagga          12.80   2.2       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 358  Women 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters              15.08   2.2       
  2 Makejev, Linda            53 Grafton                  18.28   2.2       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 249  Men 400 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Iggulden, Ben             46 Coffs Harbou           1:17.51        
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 204  Men 100 Metre Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl             10.85   0.5       
  2 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl             11.04   0.5       
  3 Winsor, Matthew           22 Mingara                  11.10   0.5       
  4 Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                  11.11   0.5       
  5 Vane-Tempest, Jack        22 Mingara                  11.33   0.5       
  6 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl             11.40   0.5       
  7 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl             11.42   0.5       
  8 Leseberg, Ernie           49 Gosford Litt             11.56   0.5       
  9 Denham, Benjamin          20 Mingara                  11.94   0.5       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 90  Men 3000 Metre Race Walk 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rowe, Greg                59 Mingara               24:21.66        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 77  Women 3000 Metre Race Walk U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Callaway, Madison         17 Lake Illawarra        22:51.24        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 76  Women 3000 Metre Race Walk U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smith, Casey              16 Independent Athlete   19:48.50        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 168  Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Conyers, Mark             65 Kooringal Wagga        8:39.44        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 172  Men 3000 Metre Steeplechase 91.4cm Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou          13:57.23        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 100  Women Hammer Throw 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Holahan, Melissa          37 Wallsend Rsl            41.29m        
      FOUL  41.29m  40.38m  FOUL  40.84m                               
  2 O'Leary, Leanne           39 Nowra Athlet            17.93m        
      17.15m  17.36m  FOUL  17.93m  FOUL                               
  3 Bennett, Jasmine          37 Woolgoolga              16.24m        
      FOUL  14.50m  15.15m  16.24m  15.13m                             

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 108  Women Hammer Throw 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                 28.56m        
      26.99m  21.84m  23.89m  25.82m  28.56m                           
  2 Hunter, Kelly             43 Gosford Litt            25.86m        
      21.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.86m                                 
  3 Blume, Bella              48 Mingara                 19.12m        
      15.32m  17.97m  18.00m  19.12m  17.10m                           

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 101  Women Hammer Throw 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Watson, Lisa              55 Nsw Masters             26.89m        
      25.33m  25.44m  26.59m  26.89m  26.33m                           
  2 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters             24.58m        
      23.03m  FOUL  24.58m  FOUL  24.47m                               
  3 Jennings, Melinda         51 Nowra Athlet            23.78m        
      17.64m  21.68m  FOUL  23.78m  18.63m                             
  4 Redmond, Jodie            54 Illawarra Bl            23.40m        
      20.75m  22.22m  21.94m  22.71m  23.40m                           
  5 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou            18.30m        
      16.79m  13.95m  11.01m  14.33m  18.30m                           
 -- Smith, Heidi              52 Illawarra Bl               DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 109  Women Hammer Throw 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lowe, June                66 Illawarra Bl            37.04m        
      37.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  2 Kenny, Margaret           61 Nsw Masters             17.82m        
      14.05m  16.70m  FOUL  FOUL  17.82m                               

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 144  Women Hammer Throw U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Scott, Heather            15 Adamstown Ne            30.41m        
      FOUL  FOUL  30.41m  FOUL                                         
  2 Smith, Charlotte          15 Illawarra Bl            23.10m        
      21.48m  22.13m  FOUL  23.10m                                     

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 145  Women Hammer Throw U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Schulhin, Bethany         16 Armidale                27.39m        
      FOUL  FOUL  21.13m  27.39m                                       
  2 Phillips, Samantha        16 Wallsend Rsl            26.41m        
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  26.41m                                       
  3 Smith, Casey              16 Independent Athlete     23.22m        
      18.85m  21.16m  21.65m  23.22m                                   

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 146  Women Hammer Throw U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Williamson, Sarah         17 Dubbo                   27.24m        
      18.96m  27.24m  24.84m  22.26m                                   

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 117  Women Hammer Throw U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hay, Ebony                19 Independent Athlete     44.11m        
      FOUL  2.62m  44.11m  42.19m                                      
  2 Hewitt, Lilly             18 Independent Athlete     37.38m        
      35.43m  36.11m  37.38m  37.16m                                   
  3 Bell, Eloise              19 Independent Athlete     17.78m        
      17.78m  16.46m  15.30m  16.32m                                   
  4 Barnes, Belinda           18 Illawarra Bl            15.31m        
      15.20m  15.31m  10.89m  FOUL                                     

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 118  Women Hammer Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mcinerney, Ashleigh       23 Independent Athlete     43.24m        
      42.70m  FOUL  43.24m  42.78m                                     
  2 Holahan, Melissa          37 Wallsend Rsl            40.41m        
      40.41m  40.26m  34.78m  36.68m                                   
  3 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                 26.62m        
      26.62m  24.58m  FOUL  24.03m                                     
  4 Williams, Laura           22 Wallsend Rsl            24.23m        
      22.75m  24.23m  21.51m  23.41m                                   
  5 Santos, Rebecca           30 Illawarra Bl            19.25m        
      18.36m  19.25m  PASS  PASS                                       
  6 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl            18.98m        
      16.67m  18.98m  16.96m  FOUL                                     

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 121  Men Hammer Throw U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bignall, Nicholas         18 Macquarie Hunter        40.92m        
      40.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  2 Lau, Andrew               18 Illawarra Bl            26.89m        
      FOUL  23.87m  21.68m  26.89m                                     
  3 Jones, Samuel             18 Macquarie Hunter        19.45m        
      17.30m  19.45m  18.14m  FOUL                                     

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 133  Men Hammer Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bignall, Nicholas         18 Macquarie Hunter        37.92m        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.92m                                         
  2 Harrison, Paul            49 Coffs Harbou            27.10m        
      27.10m  24.87m  23.72m  25.34m                                   
 -- Crumpton, Geoff           66 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- Clifford, Morgan          44 Raymond Terrace            DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 134  Men Hammer Throw 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Watson, Rodney            47 Woolgoolga              35.44m        
      35.18m  33.54m  35.44m  34.31m                                   
  2 Barrett, Kane             45 Nowra Athlet            23.41m        
      23.20m  23.19m  23.41m                                           
  3 Clifford, Morgan          44 Raymond Terrace         22.20m        
      FOUL  20.27m  22.20m  20.26m                                     
 -- Harrison, Paul            49 Coffs Harbou               DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 135  Men Hammer Throw 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Murray, Gavin             66 Mingara                 40.06m        
      39.68m  40.06m  FOUL  38.64m                                     
  2 Kennedy, David            67 Woolgoolga              22.73m        
      22.73m  22.28m  20.78m  21.52m                                   
  3 Crumpton, Geoff           66 Mingara                 22.41m        
      FOUL  22.41m  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  4 Matthews, Mark            63 Illawarra Bl            20.63m        
      17.48m  18.87m  20.63m  19.55m                                   

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 119  Men Triple Jump U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Zouein, Andre             12 Cessnock                 8.73m   NWI       
     8.73m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) 8.61m(-0.3) 8.61m(-0.6)                           
  2 42378, Mason              13 Eastlakes At             8.72m   NWI       
     8.56m(0.6) 8.61m(2.5) 8.23m(-1.2) 8.72m(+0.0)                          
  3 Haynes, Max               13 Raymond Terrace          8.47m   NWI       
     8.39m(2.5) 8.19m(+0.0) 7.95m(0.8) 8.47m(+0.0)                          
  4 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl             8.40m   NWI       
     8.40m(NWI) FOUL      7.87m(NWI) FOUL(0.4)                              
  5 Hooker, Tallan            13 Eastlakes                7.77m   NWI       
     7.68m(+0.0) 7.77m(0.3) 7.74m(+0.0) 7.51m(+0.0)                         
  6 Pollock, Charlie          13 Dubbo                    6.36m   NWI       
     FOUL(1.8) 6.36m(2.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.68m(0.1)                              
  7 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes                5.99m   NWI       
     5.28m(-2.8) 5.94m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.99m(0.3)                          

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 397  Men Javelin Throw U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Goddard, Jet              12 Nowra Athlet            21.58m        
      21.58m  13.78m  FOUL  20.84m                                     
  2 Day, Jackson              12 Macquarie Hunter        18.30m        
      FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  18.30m                                       
  3 O'Leary, Patrick          12 Nowra Athlet            17.19m        
      17.19m  16.55m  16.14m  FOUL                                     
  4 Potter, Matthew           12 Mingara                 16.28m        
      12.75m  13.84m  16.00m  16.28m                                   
  5 Hunter, William           12 Gosford Litt            16.03m        
      13.24m  16.03m  FOUL  11.85m                                     
  6 McKenna, Cooper           12 Raymond Terrace         15.41m        
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL                                         
  7 Barrett, Taj              12 Nowra Athlet            14.99m        
      13.32m  12.16m  13.81m  14.99m                                   
  8 Godfrey, Coen             12 Mingara                 10.45m        
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m  FOUL                                         
  9 Bennett, William          12 Woolgoolga               9.60m        
      9.60m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                          
 -- Mullane, Aidan            12 Mingara                   FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                           

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 407  Men Javelin Throw U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rutter, Kurt              14 Nsw Athletics           36.17m        
      36.17m  32.52m  30.18m  27.99m                                   
  2 Bowley, Toby              14 Independent Athlete     16.41m        
      FOUL  FOUL  16.41m  14.05m                                       
  3 Day, Cooper               14 Macquarie Hunter        16.27m        
      16.27m  4.29m  FOUL  FOUL                                        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 311  Men Triple Jump 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo             9.40m   0.2       
     9.01m(-1.5) 9.19m(-1.2) 9.40m(0.2) 9.13m(-1.6)                         
  2 Hampton, Gary             54 Athletics Wo             7.00m  -1.2       
     7.00m(-1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS                                   

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 301  Men Discus Throw 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Watson, Rodney            47 Woolgoolga              32.76m        
      31.13m  FOUL  32.31m  32.76m                                     
  2 Barrett, Kane             45 Nowra Athlet            32.48m        
      31.40m  26.11m  27.92m  32.48m                                   
  3 Harrison, Paul            49 Coffs Harbou            28.28m        
      28.28m  22.09m  20.94m  27.57m                                   
 -- Clifford, Morgan          44 Raymond Terrace            DNS        

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 412  Women Javelin Throw 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                 29.48m        
      FOUL  23.12m  22.55m  28.27m  29.48m  24.85m                     
  2 Hunter, Kelly             43 Gosford Litt            25.65m        
      25.65m  PASS  22.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS                           
  3 Blume, Bella              48 Mingara                 20.81m        
      18.61m  18.37m  20.81m  19.55m  20.45m  20.39m                   
  4 Tait, Nicole              43 Grafton                 19.10m        
      17.46m  18.20m  19.10m  FOUL  18.10m  FOUL                       
  5 Newcomb, Kali             47 Mingara                 13.14m        
      11.69m  13.14m  10.63m  10.40m  11.01m  10.00m                   

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 413  Women Javelin Throw 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lowe, June                66 Illawarra Bl            23.36m        
      22.05m  FOUL  FOUL  19.89m  20.57m  23.36m                       
  2 Kenny, Margaret           61 Nsw Masters             16.66m        
      14.10m  FOUL  16.66m  14.53m  14.53m  16.65m                     

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 401  Women Javelin Throw 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Watson, Lisa              55 Nsw Masters             20.83m        
      FOUL  20.83m  19.36m  19.59m                                     
  2 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl            18.82m        
      FOUL  14.51m  18.07m  18.82m                                     
  3 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters             18.50m        
      17.47m  FOUL  18.50m  FOUL                                       
  4 Jennings, Melinda         51 Nowra Athlet            16.65m        
      FOUL  15.56m  16.65m  FOUL                                       
  5 Smith, Heidi              52 Illawarra Bl            15.82m        
      11.02m  15.82m  13.62m  15.26m                                   
  6 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                 11.93m        
      11.93m  11.93m  11.69m  11.07m                                   
  7 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou             9.22m        
      8.40m  9.22m  9.05m  FOUL                                        

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 120  Men Triple Jump U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Rutter, Kurt              14 Nsw Athletics           10.68m   1.4       
     10.68m(1.4) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 9.98m(-1.3)                          
  2 Reungkitchaya, Lucah      14 Port Stephen             9.31m  +0.0       
     9.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 9.17m(+0.0)                           

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 162  Men Shot Put 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Watson, Rodney            47 Woolgoolga              12.12m        
      11.76m  12.12m  FOUL  12.05m  11.51m  11.68m                     
  2 Harrison, Paul            49 Coffs Harbou            11.07m        
      10.13m  10.35m  10.49m  10.18m  11.07m  10.41m                   
  3 Clifford, Morgan          44 Raymond Terrace         10.71m        
      10.32m  10.22m  FOUL  10.15m  10.69m  10.71m                     
  4 Barrett, Kane             45 Nowra Athlet            10.69m        
      10.31m  10.18m  FOUL  9.93m  10.32m  10.69m                      
  5 Tait, Stuart              47 Grafton                  8.85m        
      8.14m  8.47m  8.42m  8.53m  8.85m  8.50m                         

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 418  Men Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kremer, Joseph            21 Goulburn                59.47m        
      FOUL  57.59m  57.95m  59.47m                                     
  2 Clifford, Morgan          44 Raymond Terrace         32.13m        
      28.69m  30.44m  31.38m  32.13m                                   

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 129  Men High Jump 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo             1.50m        
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                          
        P    O   XO    O  XXO                                          
  2 Kratzmann, Trevor         52 Dubbo                    1.45m        
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                          
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                          

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 137  Men High Jump 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Musgrove, Paul            50 Nowra Athlet             1.45m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                      
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    X                      
  2 Harrison, Paul            49 Coffs Harbou             1.40m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                           
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                           
  3 Iggulden, Ben             46 Coffs Harbou             1.35m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 233  Women Discus Throw U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hay, Ebony                19 Independent Athlete     42.01m        
      37.30m  37.98m  41.15m  42.01m  37.88m                           
  2 Petrie, Imogen            16 Macquarie Hunter        37.14m        
      36.30m  31.61m  36.12m  37.14m  36.43m                           
  3 Hewitt, Lilly             18 Independent Athlete     31.38m        
      30.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.38m                                 
  4 Bell, Eloise              19 Independent Athlete     25.28m        
      19.00m  23.56m  22.75m  25.28m  FOUL                             
  5 Barnes, Belinda           18 Illawarra Bl            16.27m        
      16.27m  FOUL  14.55m                                             

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 238  Women Discus Throw U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Barton, Amy               12 Dubbo                   22.91m        
      20.70m  21.46m  20.92m  22.91m                                   
  2 Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock                17.67m        
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m  17.67m                                       
  3 Wells, Isabella           12 Lithgow Athl            15.60m        
      15.60m  FOUL  15.25m  14.15m                                     
  4 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                 13.05m        
      12.79m  13.05m  FOUL  11.11m                                     
  5 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             9.65m        
      9.65m  8.96m  9.25m  8.90m                                       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 240  Women Discus Throw U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mullane, Lily             14 Mingara                 35.44m        
      35.42m  35.07m  35.44m  35.14m                                   
  2 Edwards, Emma-Jean        14 Independent Athlete     32.30m        
      30.22m  FOUL  FOUL  32.30m                                       
  3 Scanlon, Lucy             14 Macquarie Hunter        28.56m        
      27.70m  28.56m  27.18m  28.24m                                   
  4 Low, Amara                14 Macquarie Hunter        28.34m        
      26.14m  28.34m  27.25m  27.02m                                   
  5 Riddell, Kiara            14 Wyong Athlet            25.89m        
      25.22m  25.38m  22.94m  25.89m                                   
  6 Smith, Dakota             14 Glenbrook               24.83m        
      24.83m  FOUL  23.89m  FOUL                                       
  7 Hunter, Jessica           14 Gosford Litt            24.55m        
      24.55m  23.23m  20.65m  23.49m                                   
 -- Reeves, Laura             14 Mingara                   FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                           

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 392  Women Triple Jump U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Bowley, Sophie            16 Independent Athlete     10.22m  +0.0       
     9.94m(0.7) 10.22m(+0.0) 9.84m(+0.0) 9.46m(+0.0) 10.10m(0.1)            
  2 Moore, Kailee             16 Athletics Wo            10.20m   1.4       
     10.20m(1.4) 9.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      PASS                      
  3 Ellis, Alyssa             16 Dubbo                    8.67m   0.9       
     8.67m(0.9) 8.65m(1.8) FOUL(-0.7) 7.68m(+0.0) 8.48m(+0.0)               

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 310  Men Triple Jump 30-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Cooper, Ruwan             37 Armidale                10.88m  +0.0       
     10.45m(-1.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0) PASS                            
  2 McKendrick, Ryan          40 Mingara                 10.71m  -1.2       
     10.54m(-0.7) 10.31m(-0.9) 10.40m(-3.7) 10.71m(-1.2)                    
  3 Morris, Timothy           37 Dubbo                   10.18m  -0.7       
     9.99m(-1.1) 9.39m(-0.6) 9.96m(-1.9) 10.18m(-0.7)                       

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 309  Men Triple Jump U20
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                14.15m  -1.4       
     14.05m(-3.2) 14.15m(-1.4) 13.79m(-3.1) PASS                            
  2 Lau, Andrew               18 Illawarra Bl             9.71m  -2.1       
     9.71m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.1) 9.43m(-3.1) 9.63m(+0.0)                         

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 389  Women Shot Put U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hewitt, Lilly             18 Independent Athlete     11.91m        
      10.88m  11.81m  11.91m  11.81m  11.46m                           
  2 Barnes, Belinda           18 Illawarra Bl             8.09m        
      FOUL  7.65m  8.09m  FOUL  7.37m                                  
  3 Hadaya, Janna             18 Athletics Wo             7.99m        
      7.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                    
  4 Bell, Eloise              19 Independent Athlete      7.84m        
      7.73m  7.80m  7.67m  7.62m  7.84m                                

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 408  Men Javelin Throw 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tebbutt, Rodney           50 Athletics Wo            38.50m        
      30.17m  36.18m  38.50m  29.05m                                   
  2 Watson, Rodney            47 Woolgoolga              37.97m        
      35.81m  37.97m  34.62m  36.77m                                   
  3 Clifford, Morgan          44 Raymond Terrace         33.03m        
      32.81m  33.03m  31.40m  32.15m                                   
  4 Tait, Stuart              47 Grafton                 30.46m        
      27.53m  27.30m  28.79m  30.46m                                   
  5 Barrett, Kane             45 Nowra Athlet            30.16m        
      29.68m  30.16m  28.02m  PASS                                     
  6 Harrison, Paul            49 Coffs Harbou            28.09m        
      24.86m  26.10m  28.09m  26.57m                                   
  7 Iggulden, Ben             46 Coffs Harbou            23.73m        
      23.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS                                         

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 237  Men High Jump U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rutter, Kurt              14 Nsw Athletics            1.78m        
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80       
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX       
  2 Heidke, Charlie           14 Nowra Athlet             1.55m        
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 295  Women High Jump U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Thomas, Ellie             14 Independent Athlete      1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  2 Hunter, Jessica           14 Gosford Litt             1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                     
  3 Roach, Holly              14 Kooringal Wagga          1.35m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                          
 -- Marshall, Ruby            14 Nowra Athlet               DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 300  Men Discus Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Samuel             18 Macquarie Hunter        35.41m        
      35.41m  32.14m  29.88m  31.23m                                   
  2 Bignall, Nicholas         18 Macquarie Hunter        33.65m        
      FOUL  29.74m  32.94m  33.65m                                     
  3 Clifford, Morgan          44 Raymond Terrace         23.99m        
      23.99m  21.73m  23.07m  21.68m                                   
 -- Crumpton, Geoff           66 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- Harrison, Paul            49 Coffs Harbou               DNS        

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 224  Men Discus Throw U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ludick, Benray            13 Dubbo                   32.21m        
      31.39m  30.94m  32.21m  30.99m                                   
  2 Garratt, Ky               13 Independent Athlete     30.88m        
      30.24m  28.14m  FOUL  30.88m                                     
  3 Hooker, Tallan            13 Eastlakes               22.27m        
      FOUL  22.27m  FOUL  22.18m                                       
  4 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl            19.18m        
      FOUL  17.10m  17.96m  19.18m                                     
  5 Turner, James             13 Dubbo                   18.65m        
      17.38m  16.37m  18.65m  17.93m                                   
  6 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes               14.97m        
      13.00m  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL                                       
  7 Pollock, Charlie          13 Dubbo                   14.21m        
      14.21m  7.52m  14.21m  FOUL                                      

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 298  Women Triple Jump 30-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 McKendrick, Danielle      36 Mingara                  6.01m  -1.8       
     FOUL(-1.6) 6.01m(-1.8) 5.77m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)                          

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 296  Women Triple Jump U20
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Navusolo, Jezebel         18 Mingara                 11.74m   1.9       
     10.39m(-2.9) 10.78m(+0.0) 11.74m(1.9) FOUL(-1.7)                       
  2 Beddow, Makayla           18 Dubbo                    8.59m  -0.4       
     FOUL(-0.7) 8.59m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)                            
  3 Hicks, Sharis             19 Edgeworth an             7.97m   0.5       
     7.97m(0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 7.94m(-0.1) 7.86m(+0.0)                          

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 398  Men Shot Put U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Samuel             18 Macquarie Hunter        12.93m        
      11.10m  12.76m  12.75m  1.49m  12.93m                            
  2 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                12.86m        
      12.82m  12.49m  12.38m  12.53m  12.86m                           
  3 Bignall, Nicholas         18 Macquarie Hunter        11.32m        
      11.25m  FOUL  11.32m  10.48m  10.52m                             
  4 Lau, Andrew               18 Illawarra Bl             8.15m        
      FOUL  7.96m  7.80m  8.15m  8.05m                                 

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 235  Men High Jump U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Fay, Charlie              12 Nowra Athlet             1.35m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                                
  2 Vaggs, Dwayne             12 Port Stephen             1.30m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                          
        O    O    O  XXO    O                                          
  3 McKenna, Cooper           12 Raymond Terrace          1.25m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                     
        P    O    O    O   XP  PXX                                     
  4 O'Leary, Patrick          12 Nowra Athlet             1.25m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                     
        P    P   XO   XO   XP  PXX                                     
  5 Potter, Matthew           12 Mingara                  1.20m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
  6 Day, Jackson              12 Macquarie Hunter         1.10m        
     1.10                                                              
        O                                                              

          2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20          
                                       Barden Park                                       
 
Event 136  Men High Jump Open
=======================================================================                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl             1.95m                          
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX
  2 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                 1.95m                          
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou             1.60m                          
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                              
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O                              
  4 Vince-Moin, William       22 Armidale                 1.25m                          
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                                            
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                                            

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 308  Men Discus Throw U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wells, Damian             17 Independent Athlete     45.71m        
      43.27m  45.71m  31.99m  43.86m                                   
  2 Smith, Evan               17 Bathurst                32.95m        
      32.27m  FOUL  30.32m  32.95m                                     
 -- Cosier, Jack              17 Dubbo                      DNS        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20    
                               Barden Park                                
 
Event 225  Men Discus Throw U15
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Rutter, Kurt              14 Nsw Athletics           37.82m           
      30.20m  37.82m  34.93m  35.17m                                      
  2 Day, Cooper               14 Macquarie Hunter        15.74m           
      12.38m  14.04m  15.74m  14.74m                                      
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Thompson, Angus           14 Orange Senio            41.08m           
      29.76m  FOUL  39.49m  41.08m                                        
  2 Barrett, Cooper           14 Nowra Athlet            23.22m           
      22.25m  23.22m  18.86m  22.51m                                      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Thompson, Angus           14 Orange Senio            41.08m   2       
      29.76m  FOUL  39.49m  41.08m                                        
  2 Rutter, Kurt              14 Nsw Athletics           37.82m   1       
      30.20m  37.82m  34.93m  35.17m                                      
  3 Barrett, Cooper           14 Nowra Athlet            23.22m   2       
      22.25m  23.22m  18.86m  22.51m                                      
  4 Day, Cooper               14 Macquarie Hunter        15.74m   1       
      12.38m  14.04m  15.74m  14.74m                                      

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 153  Men Shot Put U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dodgson, Drew             16 Cessnock                13.02m        
      12.19m  13.01m  12.32m  13.02m                                   
  2 Sheehan, Jack             16 Coffs Harbou            11.77m        
      11.77m  11.10m  11.22m  11.09m                                   
  3 Jeffrey, Ethan            16 Wyong Athlet            10.43m        
      9.66m  9.69m  10.43m  FOUL                                       
  4 Harrison, Ethan           16 Dubbo                   10.37m        
      8.97m  10.37m  9.65m  9.70m                                      
  5 Barnes, Rhys              16 Illawarra Bl             9.30m        
      9.06m  8.64m  9.30m  8.57m                                       

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 315  Women Long Jump 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Ros, Montserrat           42 Athletics Wo             4.41m   1.7       
     4.08m(1.9) 4.04m(2.1) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 4.26m(2.7) 4.41m(1.7)        
  2 Tait, Nicole              43 Grafton                  4.22m   1.8       
     3.98m(3.7) 3.71m(-0.4) 3.89m(0.1) 4.18m(2.4) 4.22m(1.8) FOUL(3.6)      
  3 Guevara, Sarah            42 Illawarra Bl             3.97m   2.4       
     3.88m(+0.0) 3.76m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 3.97m(2.4) 3.92m(2.8) 3.93m(2.1)     
  4 Iggulden, Mia             48 Coffs Harbou             3.69m   3.7       
     3.69m(3.7) FOUL(2.0) 3.58m(1.1) 3.49m(1.2) 3.67m(1.4) 3.44m(0.4)       
 -- Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                    DNS   NWI       

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 223  Women Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Carroll, Brittany         20 Maitland                 5.87m   1.8       
     5.87m(1.8) 5.82m(1.5) FOUL(3.2) 5.82m(2.6) PASS                        
  2 Pont, Tahla               20 Macquarie Hunter         5.60m   1.3       
     5.46m(2.1) 5.60m(1.3) 4.72m(1.0) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(+0.0)                  
  3 Macpherson, Teah          17 Macquarie Hunter         4.95m   1.6       
     4.74m(2.7) 4.78m(-0.0) 4.68m(1.6) 4.95m(1.6) 4.93m(-0.0)               
  4 Carney, Charisse          22 Coffs Harbou             4.61m   3.3       
     4.61m(3.3) 4.03m(0.4) 4.45m(0.2) 4.22m(2.7) 4.25m(0.1)                 
  5 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl             4.54m   0.8       
     4.22m(2.9) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.8) 4.51m(1.6) 4.43m(-2.0)               
  6 Cleaver, Erin             20 Macquarie Hunter         3.82m   3.5       
     3.82m(3.5) 3.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)                 
  7 Santos, Rebecca           30 Illawarra Bl             3.80m  +0.0       
     3.80m(+0.0) 3.53m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS                        

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 149  Men Long Jump U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Louison-Roe, Jay          17 St George District       6.63m   2.2       
     6.08m(2.5) 6.29m(2.2) 6.36m(2.7) 6.63m(2.2)                            
  2 MACPHERSON, Jai           17 Macquarie Hunter         6.46m   1.4       
     6.46m(1.4) 6.10m(2.5) PASS      PASS                                   
  3 Jennings, Jackson         17 Nowra Athlet             4.94m   2.6       
     4.94m(2.6) 4.74m(2.1) 4.54m(2.0) 4.61m(2.3)                            

      2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20      
                                  Barden Park                                  
 
Event 402  Women Long Jump U9
============================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Wheeler, georgia           9 Young and Distri         3.20m   2.0          
     3.01m(-1.3) 3.20m(2.0) 3.07m(-1.3)                                        
  2 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                    2.48m  -0.2          
     2.47m(-1.2) 2.20m(-1.0) 2.48m(-0.2)                                       
  3 Bennetts, Monqiue          8 Mudgee                   2.43m  -1.5          
     2.43m(-1.5) 2.39m(+0.0) 2.12m(-2.9)                                       
  4 Godfrey, Millie            9 Mingara                  2.39m  +0.0          
     2.36m(-0.1) 2.36m(-0.6) 2.39m(+0.0)                                       
  5 McKendrick, Emily          8 Gosford Litt             2.35m  -0.9          
     2.35m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.5) 2.25m(-1.7)                                        
  6 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             2.16m  +0.0          
     2.13m(+0.0) 2.05m(+0.0) 2.16m(+0.0)                                       
  7 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                  2.12m  -0.6          
     2.12m(-0.6) 1.93m(-0.2) 1.67m(-0.6)                                       
  8 O'Connell, Emily           8 Tamworth                 1.77m  -1.6          
     1.77m(-1.6) 1.66m(0.1) 1.64m(-0.4)                                        
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth                 2.65m   1.1          
     2.65m(1.1) 2.50m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)                                         
  2 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth                 2.16m  +0.0          
     2.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)                                         
  3 Wain, Lillian              7 Armidale                 1.98m  -0.2          
     1.80m(0.4) 1.53m(-0.9) 1.98m(-0.2)                                        
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Wheeler, georgia           9 Young and Distri         3.20m   2.0  1       
     3.01m(-1.3) 3.20m(2.0) 3.07m(-1.3)                                        
  2 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth                 2.65m   1.1  2       
     2.65m(1.1) 2.50m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)                                         
  3 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                    2.48m  -0.2  1       
     2.47m(-1.2) 2.20m(-1.0) 2.48m(-0.2)                                       
  4 Bennetts, Monqiue          8 Mudgee                   2.43m  -1.5  1       
     2.43m(-1.5) 2.39m(+0.0) 2.12m(-2.9)                                       
  5 Godfrey, Millie            9 Mingara                  2.39m  +0.0  1       
     2.36m(-0.1) 2.36m(-0.6) 2.39m(+0.0)                                       
  6 McKendrick, Emily          8 Gosford Litt             2.35m  -0.9  1       
     2.35m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.5) 2.25m(-1.7)                                        
  7 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             2.16m  +0.0  1       
     2.13m(+0.0) 2.05m(+0.0) 2.16m(+0.0)                                       
  7 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth                 2.16m  +0.0  2       
     2.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)                                         
  9 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                  2.12m  -0.6  1       
     2.12m(-0.6) 1.93m(-0.2) 1.67m(-0.6)                                       
 10 Wain, Lillian              7 Armidale                 1.98m  -0.2  2       
     1.80m(0.4) 1.53m(-0.9) 1.98m(-0.2)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Emily           8 Tamworth                 1.77m  -1.6  1       
     1.77m(-1.6) 1.66m(0.1) 1.64m(-0.4)                                        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 104  Men Javelin Throw U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smith, Evan               17 Bathurst                52.68m        
      FOUL  52.68m  47.55m  45.47m                                     
  2 Wells, Damian             17 Independent Athlete     38.79m        
      38.79m  32.14m  34.41m  36.96m                                   

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 103  Men Javelin Throw U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Del Popolo, Alexander     16 Illawarra Bl            53.93m        
      53.93m  50.66m  47.97m  49.35m                                   
  2 Dodgson, Drew             16 Cessnock                41.97m        
      FOUL  FOUL  41.97m  FOUL                                         
  3 Miller, Connor            16 Dubbo                   33.61m        
      33.61m  FOUL  FOUL  29.02m                                       
  4 Jeffrey, Ethan            16 Wyong Athlet            30.90m        
      30.90m  27.34m  25.50m  26.59m                                   
  5 Barnes, Rhys              16 Illawarra Bl            25.13m        
      23.60m  25.13m  17.51m  19.91m                                   
  6 Guevara, Tyson            16 Illawarra Bl            11.98m        
      11.48m  11.33m  8.98m  11.98m                                    

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 230  Women High Jump U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Harrison, Alexandra       17 Coffs Harbou             1.60m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX                 
  2 Tait, Hanna               17 Grafton                  1.45m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                
  3 Dellow, Imogen            17 Armidale                 1.35m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                          

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 151  Women High Jump Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Whelan, Emily             20 Adamstown Ne             1.75m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.75 1.78                      
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX                      

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 214  Women Discus Throw 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Holahan, Melissa          37 Wallsend Rsl            26.60m        
      24.38m  FOUL  26.60m  FOUL  25.99m                               
  2 Goddard, Karley           40 Nowra Athlet            20.47m        
      PASS  19.32m  20.47m  18.08m  18.95m                             
  3 Bennett, Jasmine          37 Woolgoolga              18.90m        
      18.79m  18.76m  FOUL  18.31m  18.90m                             
  4 O'Leary, Leanne           39 Nowra Athlet            18.24m        
      15.84m  FOUL  18.24m  17.00m  16.39m                             
  5 McKendrick, Danielle      36 Mingara                 16.07m        
      14.32m  FOUL  16.07m  14.90m  15.07m                             

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 306  Men Discus Throw U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Grant, William            15 Independent Athlete     46.40m        
      43.50m  46.40m  39.67m  46.05m                                   
  2 Batten, Ben               15 Dubbo                   44.05m        
      FOUL  FOUL  38.90m  44.05m                                       
  3 Lyne, William             15 Newcastle Fl            43.11m        
      FOUL  43.11m  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  4 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn                43.09m        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.09m                                         
  5 Hancock, Cody             15 Raymond Terrace         41.81m        
      27.04m  41.81m  FOUL                                             
  6 Farrant, Joshua           15 Gosford Litt            39.47m        
      FOUL  39.47m  38.93m  FOUL                                       
  7 Bell, Saxon               15 Independent Athlete     33.07m        
      25.27m  FOUL  27.05m  33.07m                                     

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 403  Women Shot Put U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Barton, Amy               12 Dubbo                    8.62m        
      8.62m  7.69m  8.27m  8.46m  8.10m                                
  2 Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock                 6.64m        
      6.10m  6.59m  6.63m  6.46m  6.64m                                
  3 Wells, Isabella           12 Lithgow Athl             5.70m        
      4.26m  5.35m  5.70m  5.43m  5.51m                                

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 111  Women Shot Put U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blackstock, Ashlyn        16 Eastlakes               13.79m        
      12.29m  12.82m  13.57m  13.79m                                   
  2 Jarvis, Jaidah            16 Goulburn                12.33m        
      10.79m  12.02m  12.33m  11.67m                                   
  3 Petrie, Imogen            16 Macquarie Hunter        11.09m        
      10.58m  11.09m  10.81m  FOUL                                     
  4 Schulhin, Bethany         16 Armidale                 8.15m        
      7.43m  7.97m  8.15m  FOUL                                        
  5 Smith, Casey              16 Independent Athlete      8.07m        
      7.64m  7.95m  8.04m  8.07m                                       
  6 Ellis, Alyssa             16 Dubbo                    7.95m        
      7.95m  7.67m  7.50m  6.54m                                       

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 242  Men Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Williams, Corey           20 Illawarra Bl             6.73m   1.9       
     6.46m(NWI) 6.59m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 6.73m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)                 
  2 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou             5.64m   3.9       
     5.56m(0.7) 5.64m(3.9) 5.26m(0.7) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.32m(0.4)                
  3 Christiansen - T37, Mitc  23 Grafton                  4.22m  +0.0       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) PASS                       

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 132  Women Long Jump U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             5.64m   0.5       
     5.64m(0.5) 5.35m(1.3) 5.46m(0.2) 5.30m(0.8)                            
  2 Tait, Hanna               17 Grafton                  4.82m   1.0       
     4.33m(2.0) 4.82m(1.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)                          
  3 Etheridge, Caitlyn        17 Tamworth                 4.73m   0.7       
     4.47m(1.9) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.7)                          
  4 Harrison, Alexandra       17 Coffs Harbou             4.64m  +0.0       
     4.47m(1.1) 4.59m(1.3) 4.64m(+0.0) PASS(0.4)                            
  5 Callaway, Madison         17 Lake Illawarra           4.14m   0.8       
     3.62m(1.1) 4.14m(0.8) 4.09m(+0.0) 3.90m(0.7)                           
  6 Smith, Madelyn            17 Wyong Athlet             3.58m  +0.0       
     3.58m(+0.0) PASS      3.28m(0.9) 3.06m(0.8)                            

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 414  Men Long Jump U9
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Rosier, Byron              9 Mudgee                   3.66m   NWI       
     FOUL      3.66m(NWI) FOUL                                              
  2 Tait, Callum                 Grafton                  3.00m   NWI       
     2.69m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)                                       
  3 Hudson, Jacob              9 Dubbo                    2.78m   NWI       
     FOUL      2.78m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Liam              9 Nowra Athlet             2.42m   NWI       
     2.29m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) FOUL                                             
  5 Smart, Tom                 8 Nowra Athlet             2.30m   NWI       
     2.30m(NWI) 1.96m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI)                                       
  6 Stanley, James             8 Mudgee                   2.28m   NWI       
     2.27m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI)                                       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 388  Women Javelin Throw U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smith, Dakota             14 Glenbrook               30.81m        
      26.26m  26.48m  29.46m  30.81m  25.74m                           
  2 Reeves, Laura             14 Mingara                 28.00m        
      22.46m  FOUL  26.76m  28.00m  27.97m                             
  3 Mullane, Lily             14 Mingara                 27.01m        
      23.15m  25.88m  27.01m  23.24m  26.51m                           
  4 Riddell, Kiara            14 Wyong Athlet            24.41m        
      23.84m  22.45m  23.50m  24.41m  22.15m                           
  5 Hunter, Jessica           14 Gosford Litt            23.11m        
      19.75m  23.11m  18.96m  18.02m  20.76m                           
  6 Marshall, Ruby            14 Nowra Athlet            19.60m        
      FOUL  19.06m  19.60m  16.87m  13.92m                             

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 138  Men High Jump 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kennedy, David            67 Woolgoolga               1.35m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                
        O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                                
  2 Matthews, Mark            63 Illawarra Bl             1.20m        
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 115  Women High Jump 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Iggulden, Mia             48 Coffs Harbou             1.25m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                
        O    P    P    O    O   XO    X                                
  1 Ros, Montserrat           42 Athletics Wo             1.25m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                     
        O    P    P    O    P   XO                                     
  3 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                  1.20m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                     
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 215A  Women Discus Throw 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Thomas, Mary              76 Illawarra Bl            21.26m        
      21.18m  21.26m  18.06m  20.19m  21.26m                           

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 227  Women Discus Throw 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lowe, June                66 Illawarra Bl            21.21m        
      18.65m  21.21m  17.20m  21.04m  20.88m  19.46m                   
  2 Kenny, Margaret           61 Nsw Masters             14.24m        
      11.36m  13.75m  14.24m  13.45m  10.76m  FOUL                     

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 215  Women Discus Throw 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters             28.01m        
      25.83m  26.60m  26.92m  26.99m  28.01m                           
  2 Watson, Lisa              55 Nsw Masters             23.13m        
      21.62m  21.32m  20.94m  21.41m  23.13m                           
  3 Jennings, Melinda         51 Nowra Athlet            21.36m        
      20.80m  21.36m  21.01m  18.43m  21.14m                           
  4 Redmond, Jodie            54 Illawarra Bl            15.70m        
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.70m                                 
  5 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou            14.96m        
      PASS  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  11.86m                                 
  6 Smith, Heidi              52 Illawarra Bl            14.88m        
      13.74m  14.17m  14.88m  13.98m  14.51m                           
  7 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                 14.81m        
      14.53m  14.81m  14.18m  14.38m  13.85m                           

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 106  Women Triple Jump U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Conlon, Dixie             12 Raymond Terrace          9.20m  +0.0       
     FOUL(2.6) 9.06m(3.3) 9.20m(+0.0) 8.95m(0.7)                            
  2 Bennetts, Jorja           13 Mudgee                   8.81m   2.0       
     8.79m(+0.0) 8.81m(2.0) 8.73m(+0.0) 8.52m(0.7)                          
  3 Robins, Michellie         13 Eastlakes                8.66m   3.2       
     8.63m(2.4) 8.52m(3.7) 8.53m(+0.0) 8.66m(3.2)                           
  4 Craig, Rebecca            13 Macquarie Hunter         8.60m   3.3       
     8.60m(3.3) 8.46m(3.1) 8.32m(-0.1) 8.19m(3.7)                           
  5 Boland, Gemma             13 Dubbo                    8.54m   3.4       
     8.45m(3.0) 8.54m(3.4) 8.15m(0.3) 8.23m(1.4)                            
  6 Granato, Matilda          12 Eastlakes At             8.41m   3.3       
     8.41m(3.3) 8.39m(3.4) FOUL(+0.0) 7.58m(1.5)                            
  7 Stanley, Georgina         11 Mudgee                   7.58m   1.1       
     7.30m(3.8) 7.58m(1.1) 7.36m(1.6) 7.56m(2.0)                            
  8 Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock                 6.15m   1.9       
     FOUL(1.2) 6.15m(1.9) 6.15m(0.3) 5.82m(2.1)                             
 -- Stevens, Mia              13 Nowra Athlet               DNS   NWI       
 -- Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                      DNS   NWI       
 -- Cooper, Layla             13 Armidale                   DNS   NWI       

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 147  Men Long Jump U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn                 6.17m   1.6       
     5.70m(1.9) 5.95m(2.1) 6.02m(3.4) 6.17m(1.6)                            
  2 Hancock, Cody             15 Raymond Terrace          5.77m   2.1       
     FOUL(2.0) 5.75m(3.0) 5.70m(1.9) 5.77m(2.1)                             
  3 Smith, Riley              15 Wyong Athlet             5.36m   2.0       
     FOUL(5.0) 4.94m(2.3) FOUL(3.3) 5.36m(2.0)                              
  4 Bell, Saxon               15 Independent Athlete      4.10m   2.3       
     4.10m(2.3) 3.90m(2.3) 3.54m(1.8) 3.68m(2.1)                            

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 303  Men Long Jump U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Tait, William             13 Grafton                  4.31m  -2.3       
     4.20m(-1.6) 4.22m(-1.7) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.31m(-2.3)                        
  2 Watson, Jonah             13 Nowra Athlet             4.07m   0.2       
     4.06m(-0.0) 3.89m(-1.5) 4.07m(0.2) 3.77m(-0.9)                         
  3 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet             3.96m  -1.7       
     3.96m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.1) 3.87m(-1.3) 3.65m(-1.0)                         
  4 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet             3.82m   0.1       
     3.82m(0.1) 3.79m(-3.2) 3.39m(-1.1) 3.80m(-1.7)                         
  5 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl             3.66m  +0.0       
     3.44m(-0.3) 3.66m(+0.0) 3.08m(-0.4) 3.45m(-2.6)                        
  6 Haynes, Max               13 Raymond Terrace          3.63m  -0.9       
     3.63m(-0.9) 3.41m(-1.8) 3.44m(-1.5) 3.33m(-2.4)                        
  7 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes                3.13m  -1.5       
     2.86m(0.2) 3.13m(-1.5) 2.78m(+0.0) 3.07m(-2.2)                         
  8 Pollock, Charlie          13 Dubbo                    2.60m  -0.3       
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 2.60m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.6)                           
 -- Dellow, Oliver            13 Armidale                   DNS   NWI       
 -- Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou               DNS   NWI       
 -- Barnes, Aiden             13 Independent Athlete        DNS   NWI       

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 305  Men Long Jump U13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 McKenna, Cooper           12 Raymond Terrace          4.44m   1.2       
     3.90m(1.1) 4.09m(1.7) FOUL(2.4) 4.44m(1.2)                             
  2 Zouein, Andre             12 Cessnock                 4.33m   1.2       
     4.33m(1.2) 4.04m(0.6) 4.08m(0.9) FOUL(2.5)                             
  3 Campion, Aiden            12 Dubbo                    3.82m   0.5       
     3.73m(1.1) 3.68m(1.1) 3.59m(0.1) 3.82m(0.5)                            
  4 Potter, Matthew           12 Mingara                  3.78m   1.4       
     3.78m(1.4) 3.47m(2.8) 3.55m(3.4) 3.46m(1.9)                            
  5 Goddard, Jet              12 Nowra Athlet             3.75m   1.4       
     3.62m(1.2) 3.64m(1.4) 3.75m(1.4) 3.58m(2.3)                            
  5 Fay, Charlie              12 Nowra Athlet             3.75m  -0.1       
     3.75m(-0.1) 3.61m(+0.0) 3.68m(2.1) 3.66m(2.0)                          
  7 O'Leary, Patrick          12 Nowra Athlet             3.74m   0.9       
     3.53m(1.4) 3.74m(0.9) 3.42m(2.0) 3.63m(0.7)                            
  8 Godfrey, Coen             12 Mingara                  3.15m  +0.0       
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.7) 3.15m(+0.0)                             
 -- Hunter, William           12 Gosford Litt               DNS   NWI       
 -- Vaggs, Dwayne             12 Port Stephen               DNS   NWI       
 -- Mullane, Aidan            12 Mingara                    DNS   NWI       
 -- Day, Jackson              12 Macquarie Hunter           DNS   NWI       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 387  Women Javelin Throw U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Allport, Lilly            13 Glenbrook               31.20m        
      29.51m  30.22m  28.65m  31.20m  29.27m                           
  2 Smith, Tyla               13 Independent Athlete     23.76m        
      18.51m  23.76m  22.49m  19.76m  22.76m                           
  3 Blackman, Mollie          13 Mudgee                  20.99m        
      15.62m  17.65m  20.99m  18.16m  19.12m                           
  4 Blume, Emma               13 Mingara                 20.49m        
      20.17m  20.49m  17.77m  16.87m  17.87m                           
  5 Mustapic, Alisha          13 Nowra Athlet            16.66m        
      13.51m  16.66m  12.05m  FOUL  10.12m                             
  6 Robins, Michellie         13 Eastlakes               12.67m        
      12.31m  FOUL  10.58m  12.67m  11.59m                             
  7 Blackstock, Charlotte     13 Eastlakes                8.78m        
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL  7.51m  8.78m                                  

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 236  Men High Jump U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wells, Ryan               13 Lithgow Athl             1.45m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50            
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX            
  2 Dellow, Oliver            13 Armidale                 1.40m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                 
  3 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet             1.40m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX                 
  4 Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou             1.30m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                           
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX                           
  5 42378, Mason              13 Eastlakes At             1.25m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                                
  6 Hooker, Tallan            13 Eastlakes                1.20m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                     
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                     
  7 Pollock, Charlie          13 Dubbo                    1.05m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 125  Women Shot Put U10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Daymond, Makaylie         10 Edgeworth an             4.98m        
      4.98m  FOUL  FOUL                                                
  2 Wain, Olivia              10 Armidale                 4.79m        
      4.79m  4.61m  4.71m                                              
  3 O'Connell, Isabel         10 Tamworth                 4.41m        
      3.65m  4.35m  4.41m                                              
  4 Atkins, Rose              10 Nowra Athlet             4.09m        
      4.05m  4.09m  3.93m                                              
  5 Smart, Evie               10 Nowra Athlet             2.54m        
      FOUL  2.54m  2.49m                                               

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 126  Women Shot Put U11
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stanley, Georgina         11 Mudgee                   6.35m        
      5.62m  6.35m  5.54m                                              
  2 blackman, matilda         11 Mudgee                   5.89m        
      5.86m  5.82m  5.89m                                              

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 130  Women Long Jump U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 George, Sukontha          15 Macquarie Hunter         5.16m   1.6       
     5.00m(-0.6) 5.12m(1.3) 5.11m(1.7) 5.16m(1.6)                           
  2 Bennetts, Alesha          15 Mudgee                   4.84m   1.0       
     4.55m(0.4) 4.84m(1.0) 3.70m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)                             
  3 Robertson, Tori           15 Mingara                  4.30m   0.8       
     FOUL(5.0) 3.85m(1.4) 4.30m(0.8) 3.99m(1.3)                             
  4 Smith, Willow             15 Wyong Athlet             3.27m   0.7       
     3.02m(5.0) 3.00m(1.5) 3.22m(2.0) 3.27m(0.7)                            
 -- Kearney, Charlotte        15 Stuarts Poin               DNS   NWI       

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 411  Women Long Jump U11
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Stanley, Georgina         11 Mudgee                   3.58m   NWI       
     3.32m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)                                       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 229  Women High Jump U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gooch, Millie             16 Dubbo                    1.50m        
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                          
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 297  Women Triple Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Pont, Tahla               20 Macquarie Hunter        11.61m  +0.0       
     11.54m(-2.4) FOUL(1.1) 11.61m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0)                         
  2 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl             9.75m  +0.0       
     8.90m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.9) 9.75m(+0.0)                          
  3 Carney, Charisse          22 Coffs Harbou             8.94m  -0.1       
     FOUL(-1.7) 8.50m(+0.0) 8.79m(-2.0) 8.94m(-0.1)                         
  4 Santos, Rebecca           30 Illawarra Bl             8.54m  -2.1       
     8.13m(-0.5) 8.47m(0.8) 8.54m(-2.1) 7.65m(-1.4)                         

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 394  Men Triple Jump U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn                12.55m  +0.0       
     11.69m(+0.0) 12.07m(1.0) 12.55m(+0.0) 12.43m(+0.0)                     
  2 Hancock, Cody             15 Raymond Terrace         11.58m  +0.0       
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.41m(-0.4) 11.52m(1.0) 11.58m(+0.0)                       
  3 Smith, Riley              15 Wyong Athlet             9.47m   0.8       
     9.32m(-0.0) 9.47m(0.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.4)                            

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 116  Women High Jump 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lowe, June                66 Illawarra Bl             1.05m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10                                                    
        O    O   XP                                                    

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 114  Women High Jump 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters              1.25m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                
        O    P    O    O    O    O    X                                

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 226  Women Discus Throw 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hunter, Kelly             43 Gosford Litt            38.76m        
      FOUL  38.76m  FOUL  FOUL  32.06m  34.45m                         
  2 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                 33.84m        
      FOUL  31.12m  33.84m  28.54m  31.44m  FOUL                       
  3 Livingston, Aileen        43 Wallsend Rsl            24.14m        
      22.63m  19.74m  23.89m  24.14m  23.15m  22.91m                   
  4 Tait, Nicole              43 Grafton                 24.06m        
      20.93m  21.90m  23.09m  24.06m  22.61m  FOUL                     
  5 Blume, Bella              48 Mingara                 20.56m        
      15.93m  16.54m  16.67m  18.45m  20.56m  14.43m                   
  6 Barrett, Tracy            48 Nowra Athlet            17.07m        
      FOUL  17.07m  15.09m  16.02m  FOUL  15.77m                       
  7 Dellow, Anna              44 Armidale                14.63m        
      13.07m  14.09m  14.35m  12.71m  14.63m  13.93m                   

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 234  Women Discus Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blackstock, Ashlyn        16 Eastlakes               46.41m        
      44.26m  46.41m  44.62m  44.07m  FOUL                             
  2 Price, Brydee             28 Independent Athlete     42.23m        
      42.01m  FOUL  40.99m  41.24m  42.23m                             
  3 Hunter, Kelly             43 Gosford Litt            35.61m        
      35.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  4 Yorkston, Emily           21 Athletics Wo            33.96m        
      33.96m  31.21m  31.61m  33.22m  FOUL                             
  5 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                 33.83m        
      33.83m  27.42m  28.19m  28.35m  FOUL                             
  6 Gunn, Emily               27 Gosford Litt            22.43m        
      22.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.13m                                 
  7 Carney, Charisse          22 Coffs Harbou            21.27m        
      17.38m  20.04m  21.27m  19.77m                                   
  8 Williams, Laura           22 Wallsend Rsl            20.68m        
      20.68m  18.75m  FOUL  16.17m  18.12m                             
  9 Santos, Rebecca           30 Illawarra Bl            19.81m        
      19.08m  19.81m  19.45m                                           
 10 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl            18.61m        
      18.61m  16.38m  18.30m                                           
 11 Thacker, Samantha         23 Coffs Harbou            17.47m        
      FOUL  FOUL  17.47m                                               
 12 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl            16.72m        
      16.72m  15.14m  15.12m                                           
 -- Jarvis, Jaidah            16 Goulburn                  FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                 

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 409  Men Javelin Throw 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kennedy, David            67 Woolgoolga              30.98m        
      29.01m  27.87m  30.98m  30.45m                                   
  2 Matthews, Mark            63 Illawarra Bl            28.79m        
      24.81m  FOUL  27.47m  28.79m                                     
  3 Murray, Gavin             66 Mingara                 27.46m        
      25.67m  26.43m  27.46m  26.87m                                   
  4 Crumpton, Geoff           66 Mingara                 19.14m        
      17.72m  FOUL  19.04m  19.14m                                     
  5 Smith, Ian                62 Illawarra Bl            16.74m        
      14.41m  16.74m  16.29m  FOUL                                     

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 384  Men Javelin Throw 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo            40.45m        
      36.36m  38.24m  40.45m  35.26m  32.99m  39.96m                   
  2 Hampton, Gary             54 Athletics Wo            31.21m        
      28.81m  28.86m  27.98m  FOUL  30.09m  31.21m                     
  3 Crook, Geoff              60 Nowra Athlet            31.18m        
      25.79m  FOUL  31.18m  30.34m  30.69m  FOUL                       
  4 O'Leary, Mark             54 Nowra Athlet            26.29m        
      25.59m  26.29m  24.18m  25.04m  25.61m  24.92m                   
  5 Rowe, Greg                59 Mingara                  9.67m        
      FOUL  9.47m  9.67m  PASS  PASS                                   

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 312  Men Triple Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou            10.63m  -0.1       
     FOUL(-3.6) 9.89m(-1.9) 10.14m(-2.5) 10.63m(-0.1)                       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 390  Women Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blackstock, Ashlyn        16 Eastlakes               11.95m        
      11.65m  11.70m  11.52m  11.95m  11.92m                           
  2 Hunter, Kelly             43 Gosford Litt            10.30m        
      10.24m  9.90m  10.30m  10.09m  10.18m                            
  3 Gunn, Emily               27 Gosford Litt             8.84m        
      8.59m  8.53m  FOUL  8.84m  8.75m                                 
  4 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                  8.79m        
      8.05m  8.79m  8.33m  8.17m  7.89m                                
  5 Thacker, Samantha         23 Coffs Harbou             8.09m        
      7.71m  7.91m  8.02m  7.71m  8.09m                                
  6 Carney, Charisse          22 Coffs Harbou             7.70m        
      6.02m  6.79m  5.90m  7.70m  7.11m                                
  7 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl             7.62m        
      7.21m  6.87m  7.62m  6.65m  FOUL                                 
  8 Santos, Rebecca           30 Illawarra Bl             6.85m        
      6.80m  6.37m  6.69m  6.68m  6.85m                                
 -- Jarvis, Jaidah            16 Goulburn                  FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                 

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 410  Women Long Jump U10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Anesbury, Malayah         10 Young and Distri         3.29m  -0.8       
     3.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.29m(-0.8)                                     
  2 Daymond, Makaylie         10 Edgeworth an             3.29m  +0.0       
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 3.29m(+0.0)                                       
  3 Atkins, Rose              10 Nowra Athlet             3.27m   0.9       
     3.06m(+0.0) 3.27m(0.9) 3.19m(-1.5)                                     
  4 O'Connell, Isabel         10 Tamworth                 3.25m  +0.0       
     FOUL(-1.0) 2.48m(-0.1) 3.25m(+0.0)                                     
  5 Wells, Sienna             10 Lithgow Athl             3.12m  -1.9       
     2.88m(+0.0) 2.96m(+0.0) 3.12m(-1.9)                                    
  6 Procter, Elsie            10 Nowra Athlet             3.00m  -1.5       
     3.00m(-1.5) 2.92m(-1.0) 2.69m(+0.0)                                    
  7 Wain, Olivia              10 Armidale                 2.32m  -1.1       
     2.32m(-1.1) 2.29m(-1.0) 2.32m(-1.4)                                    
 -- Smart, Evie               10 Nowra Athlet              FOUL             
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(1.9)                                                   

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 113  Women High Jump 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bennett, Jasmine          37 Woolgoolga               1.15m        
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20                                          
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                          

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 290  Men Discus Throw 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McKendrick, Ryan          40 Mingara                 24.27m        
      22.00m  FOUL  22.62m  24.27m                                     

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 313  Men Triple Jump 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Iggulden, Ben             46 Coffs Harbou             9.17m  -0.9       
     8.59m(-2.0) 8.83m(-1.8) 9.17m(-0.9) 8.89m(-2.6)                        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 139  Men Shot Put U9
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 O'Leary, Liam              9 Nowra Athlet             4.37m        
      4.36m  4.37m  FOUL                                               
  2 Tait, Callum                 Grafton                  4.25m        
      4.03m  4.10m  4.25m                                              
  3 Hudson, Jacob              9 Dubbo                    4.18m        
      4.03m  4.18m  3.80m                                              
  4 Stanley, James             8 Mudgee                   3.57m        
      3.57m  FOUL  3.32m                                               
 -- Smart, Tom                 8 Nowra Athlet               DNS        

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 220  Men Long Jump 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Musgrove, Paul            50 Nowra Athlet             4.85m   0.4       
     FOUL(1.9) 4.53m(0.4) 4.85m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 4.59m(1.0) PASS              
  2 Tait, Stuart              47 Grafton                  4.80m   2.3       
     4.58m(1.5) 4.80m(2.3) 4.80m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 4.56m(0.8)       
  3 Iggulden, Ben             46 Coffs Harbou             4.57m   0.7       
     4.26m(2.0) 4.34m(1.1) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.57m(0.7) 4.36m(+0.0)   
  4 Harrison, Paul            49 Coffs Harbou             4.41m  +0.0       
     3.81m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 4.09m(1.4) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)     

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 231  Men Long Jump 30-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 McKendrick, Ryan          40 Mingara                  5.18m   1.5       
     4.81m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.5) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0)                         
  2 Morris, Timothy           37 Dubbo                    4.99m  +0.0       
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.5) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)                         
  3 Godfrey, Scott            39 Mingara                  4.46m   NWI       
     3.93m(+0.0) 4.20m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)                           

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 424  Women Long Jump U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sawyer, Isabella          13 Gunnedah                 4.53m  +0.0       
     4.40m(2.3) 4.46m(-1.2) 4.26m(-0.7) 4.53m(+0.0)                         
  2 Boland, Gemma             13 Dubbo                    4.38m   0.3       
     4.26m(1.5) 4.25m(-1.2) 4.38m(0.3) 4.33m(1.1)                           
  3 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          4.30m   1.0       
     4.13m(2.0) 3.97m(-1.7) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.30m(1.0)                          
  4 Stevens, Mia              13 Nowra Athlet             3.98m  +0.0       
     3.95m(2.5) 3.98m(+0.0) 3.89m(2.0) FOUL(-1.4)                           
  5 Craig, Rebecca            13 Macquarie Hunter         3.94m  -1.4       
     3.43m(0.7) 3.94m(-1.4) 3.76m(1.8) 3.94m(+0.0)                          
  6 Bennetts, Jorja           13 Mudgee                   3.92m  +0.0       
     3.89m(2.9) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.81m(1.9) 3.91m(-1.9)                          
  7 Robins, Michellie         13 Eastlakes                3.58m  -2.0       
     3.55m(1.4) 3.50m(-0.6) 3.58m(-2.0) 3.51m(0.5)                          
 -- Louison-Roe, Izobelle     13 St George District      X4.62m  +0.0       
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.29m(-0.2) 4.60m(1.2) 4.06m(0.9)                          

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 426  Women Long Jump U13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sutcliffe, Millie         12 Dubbo                    4.46m   NWI       
     4.46m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.18m(NWI)        
  2 Conlon, Dixie             12 Raymond Terrace          4.22m   NWI       
     4.22m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)      
  3 Granato, Matilda          12 Eastlakes At             3.59m   NWI       
     3.59m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) FOUL      3.42m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)       
  4 Dee, Rebekah              12 Dubbo                    3.41m   NWI       
     3.02m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)      

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 383  Men Javelin Throw 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McKendrick, Ryan          40 Mingara                 35.47m        
      28.54m  31.28m  30.15m  35.47m  35.12m                           

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 128  Men High Jump 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McKendrick, Ryan          40 Mingara                  1.60m        
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                           
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX                           
  2 Cooper, Ruwan             37 Armidale                 1.50m        
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                     
        O    O    O    P    O    X                                     

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 289  Men Discus Throw U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Butcher, Aiden            19 Independent Athlete     41.53m        
      41.53m  38.04m  39.93m  39.53m                                   
  2 Jones, Samuel             18 Macquarie Hunter        41.27m        
      40.15m  40.44m  41.25m  41.27m                                   
  3 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                38.08m        
      FOUL  38.08m  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  4 Bignall, Nicholas         18 Macquarie Hunter        36.73m        
      36.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  5 Lau, Andrew               18 Illawarra Bl            23.04m        
      FOUL  23.04m  FOUL  15.14m                                       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 216  Men Discus Throw U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Day, Jackson              12 Macquarie Hunter        26.03m        
      20.85m  25.29m  26.03m  FOUL                                     
  2 Barrett, Taj              12 Nowra Athlet            25.43m        
      23.28m  24.60m  24.63m  25.43m                                   
  3 O'Leary, Patrick          12 Nowra Athlet            19.43m        
      19.41m  19.04m  17.11m  19.43m                                   
  4 Hunter, William           12 Gosford Litt            19.32m        
      19.32m  17.78m  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  5 Potter, Matthew           12 Mingara                 18.07m        
      14.31m  15.45m  15.55m  18.07m                                   
  6 Bennett, William          12 Woolgoolga              17.59m        
      14.37m  FOUL  17.59m  FOUL                                       
  7 McKenna, Cooper           12 Raymond Terrace         16.88m        
      16.02m  15.94m  FOUL  16.88m                                     
  8 Mullane, Aidan            12 Mingara                 15.14m        
      14.18m  14.09m  15.14m  14.87m                                   
  9 Fay, Charlie              12 Nowra Athlet            12.83m        
      11.43m  12.83m  12.14m                                           
 10 O'Leary, Flynn            11 Nowra Athlet            12.71m        
      12.71m  12.68m  10.35m                                           
 11 Goddard, Taj              10 Nowra Athlet            11.31m        
      11.31m  11.10m  10.36m                                           

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 396  Men Triple Jump U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Dear, Calum               17 Tamworth                11.67m   NWI       
     FOUL(0.6) 11.39m(-0.1) 11.67m(-0.0) 11.50m(-0.7)                       
  2 Jennings, Jackson         17 Nowra Athlet             9.48m  +0.0       
     9.48m(+0.0) 9.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 9.42m(0.4)                           
 -- Louison-Roe, Jay          17 St George District     X12.38m   0.4       
     11.93m(+0.0) 12.38m(0.4) 12.32m(+0.0) 12.33m(+0.0)                     

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 395  Men Triple Jump U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Willis, Bayden            16 Orange Runners          12.03m   2.5       
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.0) 11.51m(-0.8) 12.03m(2.5)                         
  2 Riley, Lachlan            16 Dubbo                   11.99m   2.7       
     11.42m(-1.7) 11.20m(+0.0) 11.67m(-0.0) 11.99m(2.7)                     
  3 Granato, Liam             16 Eastlakes               11.49m   1.7       
     11.10m(+0.0) 11.07m(+0.0) 11.11m(-0.2) 11.49m(1.7)                     

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 154  Men Shot Put U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smith, Evan               17 Bathurst                10.87m        
      10.67m  10.78m  10.68m  10.87m                                   
  2 Dobbins, Rhys             17 Kotara South             9.64m        
      8.01m  9.56m  9.64m  9.18m                                       
  3 Cosier, Jack              17 Dubbo                    1.99m        
      1.77m  1.83m  1.80m  1.99m                                       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 405  Women Shot Put U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Edwards, Emma-Jean        14 Independent Athlete     12.89m        
      12.75m  12.89m  11.96m  12.73m  12.08m                           
  2 Mullane, Lily             14 Mingara                 11.26m        
      11.26m  10.84m  10.66m  10.71m  10.95m                           
  3 Riddell, Kiara            14 Wyong Athlet            10.84m        
      9.69m  9.85m  0.69m  10.84m  10.21m                              
  4 Hunter, Jessica           14 Gosford Litt            10.27m        
      8.12m  9.76m  9.79m  10.27m  9.63m                               
  5 Marshall, Ruby            14 Nowra Athlet             7.15m        
      6.89m  7.15m  6.82m  7.14m  7.05m                                
  6 Smith, Dakota             14 Glenbrook                7.12m        
      FOUL  6.69m  7.12m  FOUL  6.82m                                  

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 416  Men Long Jump U11
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Auld, Kobi                11 Dubbo                    3.66m   NWI       
     3.25m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)                                       
  2 Penman, Logan             11 Dubbo                    3.31m   NWI       
     3.16m(NWI) FOUL      3.31m(NWI)                                        
  3 Wain, Alexander           11 Armidale                 2.93m   NWI       
     2.72m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI)                                       
  4 O'Leary, Flynn            11 Nowra Athlet             2.55m   NWI       
     2.48m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 1.98m(NWI)                                       

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 150  Women High Jump U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Harrison, Alexandra       17 Coffs Harbou             1.70m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73                                     
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                                     
  2 White, Phoebe             18 Independent Athlete      1.55m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
 -- Stewart, Bella            19 Mingara                    DNS        
     1.45                                                              
        P                                                              
 -- Beddow, Makayla           18 Dubbo                      DNS        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                               
        P    P    P    P                                               

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 294  Women High Jump U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sawyer, Isabella          13 Gunnedah                 1.55m        
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57                 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                 
  2 Boland, Gemma             13 Dubbo                    1.45m        
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                           
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                           
  3 Daymond, Jassmin          13 Edgeworth an             1.40m        
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                                
  4 Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                    1.25m        
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
  5 Smith, Tyla               13 Independent Athlete      1.25m        
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                               
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                               
 -- Louison-Roe, Izobelle     13 St George District      X1.50m        
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                      
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                      

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 243  Women Discus Throw U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mullane, Lily             14 Mingara                 37.53m        
      36.85m  37.53m  36.66m  35.78m                                   
  2 Low, Amara                14 Macquarie Hunter        31.17m        
      FOUL  27.38m  28.42m  31.17m                                     
  3 Scott, Heather            15 Adamstown Ne            30.66m        
      27.31m  29.64m  26.42m  30.66m                                   
  4 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                 29.82m        
      27.39m  29.82m  FOUL  27.68m                                     
  5 Reeves, Laura             14 Mingara                 29.33m        
      29.33m  FOUL  29.00m  FOUL                                       
  6 Richardson, Emily         15 Macquarie Hunter        26.15m        
      26.15m  FOUL                                                     
  7 Smith, Charlotte          15 Illawarra Bl            22.84m        
      18.02m  21.36m  21.87m  22.84m                                   
  8 Robertson, Tori           15 Mingara                 20.80m        
      18.59m  18.46m  20.80m  20.66m                                   

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20    
                               Barden Park                                
 
Event 417  Men Javelin Throw U20
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Simmons, Kane             18 Independent Athlete     56.18m           
      50.39m  56.18m  53.85m  55.06m                                      
  2 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                44.32m           
      44.32m  43.19m  FOUL  43.93m                                        
  3 Butcher, Aiden            19 Independent Athlete     40.30m           
      36.77m  40.30m                                                      
  4 Jones, Samuel             18 Macquarie Hunter        38.69m           
      38.69m  FOUL  37.61m  36.78m                                        
 -- Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District     X36.10m           
      34.12m  36.10m  35.51m  34.76m                                      
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Willis, Jackson           18 Orange Runners          39.61m           
      38.03m  36.06m  38.70m  39.61m                                      
  2 Lau, Andrew               18 Illawarra Bl            30.41m           
      27.89m  29.02m  28.89m  30.41m                                      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Simmons, Kane             18 Independent Athlete     56.18m   1       
      50.39m  56.18m  53.85m  55.06m                                      
  2 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                44.32m   1       
      44.32m  43.19m  FOUL  43.93m                                        
  3 Butcher, Aiden            19 Independent Athlete     40.30m   1       
      36.77m  40.30m                                                      
  4 Willis, Jackson           18 Orange Runners          39.61m   2       
      38.03m  36.06m  38.70m  39.61m                                      
  5 Jones, Samuel             18 Macquarie Hunter        38.69m   1       
      38.69m  FOUL  37.61m  36.78m                                        
  6 Lau, Andrew               18 Illawarra Bl            30.41m   2       
      27.89m  29.02m  28.89m  30.41m                                      
 -- Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District     X36.10m   1       
      34.12m  36.10m  35.51m  34.76m                                      

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 393  Women Triple Jump U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt            10.97m  +0.0       
     10.48m(1.9) 10.26m(0.1) 9.92m(-0.5) 10.81m(-1.6) 10.97m(+0.0)          
  2 Harrison, Alexandra       17 Coffs Harbou            10.40m  +0.0       
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0) 10.40m(+0.0)              
  3 Callaway, Madison         17 Lake Illawarra           8.66m   1.6       
     8.51m(1.9) 8.66m(1.6) 8.49m(+0.0) 8.23m(-0.8) 8.30m(1.5)               
  4 Smith, Madelyn            17 Wyong Athlet             7.59m   1.4       
     7.59m(1.4) 7.26m(+0.0) 7.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS                     

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 391  Women Triple Jump U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Smith, Willow             15 Wyong Athlet             6.78m   NWI       
     6.78m(NWI) 6.65m(+0.0) 6.47m(-0.2) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.23m(-0.7)             

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 399  Men Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Watson, Rodney            47 Woolgoolga              12.24m        
      11.42m  11.87m  12.06m  11.73m  12.24m                           
  2 Clifford, Morgan          44 Raymond Terrace         10.52m        
      9.72m  10.41m  FOUL  9.79m  10.52m                               
  3 Harrison, Paul            49 Coffs Harbou            10.51m        
      10.12m  10.25m  9.99m  10.32m  10.51m                            
  4 Crumpton, Geoff           66 Mingara                  5.42m        
      5.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS                                          

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 140  Men Shot Put U10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Goddard, Taj              10 Nowra Athlet             6.59m        
      6.59m  6.28m  6.42m                                              
  2 McKendrick, Callum        10 Gosford Litt             4.25m        
      3.72m  FOUL  4.25m                                               
  3 Dyball, Noah              10 Nowra Athlet             3.73m        
      FOUL  3.25m  3.73m                                               
 -- Tonga, Noah               10 Macquarie Hunter           DNS        

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 241  Men Long Jump U20
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Fairweather, Liam         18 Raymond Terrace          7.20m   1.9       
     7.03m(0.3) 2.70m(0.6) 7.08m(+0.0) 6.87m(1.6) 7.20m(1.9)                
  2 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                 7.12m   0.1       
     6.92m(1.4) 7.12m(0.1) 6.41m(1.0) 6.59m(+0.0)                           
  3 Bonfield-Watson, Flynn    18 Independent Athlete      5.64m   NWI       
     5.64m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 5.49m(1.7) 5.26m(0.3)                 

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 304  Men Long Jump U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Makejev, Marcus           14 Grafton                  5.02m  -2.0       
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.81m(-2.2) 5.02m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.2)                          
  2 Heidke, Charlie           14 Nowra Athlet             4.78m  -2.0       
     4.35m(-2.3) 4.78m(-2.0) 4.74m(-2.3) 4.64m(-1.8)                        
  3 Bowley, Toby              14 Independent Athlete      4.42m  -1.5       
     FOUL(-1.9) 3.79m(-2.7) FOUL(-5.0) 4.42m(-1.5)                          
  4 Zakis, William            14 Blue Mountains           4.13m  -1.1       
     3.99m(+0.0) 2.48m(-1.4) 4.13m(-1.1) 4.07m(-3.1)                        
  5 Day, Cooper               14 Macquarie Hunter         3.78m  -1.2       
     3.78m(-1.2) FOUL(-3.7) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-0.3)                           
 -- Power, Riley              14 Nowra Athlet               DNS   NWI       
 -- Miller, Zachary           14 Dubbo                      DNS   NWI       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 219  Men High Jump U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Harriman, Brett           17 Illawarra Bl             1.85m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                
  2 Smith, Evan               17 Bathurst                 1.75m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                          
        O    P   XO  XXO  XXX                                          

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 293  Women High Jump U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Granato, Matilda          12 Eastlakes At             1.20m        
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                      
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                      
  2 Wells, Isabella           12 Lithgow Athl             1.15m        
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20                           
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                           
  3 Godfrey, Millie            9 Mingara                  0.95m        
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00                                               
      XXO  XXO  XXO   XX                                               
 -- Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock                   DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 291  Men Discus Throw 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo            32.72m        
      FOUL  31.59m  30.55m  32.72m                                     
  2 O'Leary, Mark             54 Nowra Athlet            28.30m        
      28.30m  21.20m  FOUL  26.78m                                     
  3 Hampton, Gary             54 Athletics Wo            26.68m        
      25.59m  25.74m  26.68m  24.83m                                   
  4 Crook, Geoff              60 Nowra Athlet            24.51m        
      23.36m  21.72m  24.51m  24.28m                                   
  5 Porteous, Cameron         58 Dubbo                   21.45m        
      21.45m  FOUL  FOUL  18.27m                                       
  6 Rowe, Greg                59 Mingara                 17.46m        
      16.91m  FOUL  17.46m  FOUL                                       
 -- Thacker, Glenn            55 Coffs Harbou               DNS        

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 400  Women Javelin Throw 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pilkington, Katie         37 Nsw Masters             29.73m        
      29.73m  27.57m  26.26m  25.71m                                   
  2 Holahan, Melissa          37 Wallsend Rsl            22.26m        
      19.26m  20.04m  17.48m  22.26m                                   
  3 O'Leary, Leanne           39 Nowra Athlet            18.32m        
      18.32m  FOUL  17.98m  FOUL                                       
  4 McKendrick, Danielle      36 Mingara                 10.83m        
      9.60m  10.83m  10.81m  10.23m                                    

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 299  Women Triple Jump 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl             8.87m   NWI       
     8.65m(NWI) 8.71m(NWI) 8.48m(NWI) 8.87m(NWI)                            
  2 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters              8.36m   NWI       
     FOUL      8.36m(NWI) FOUL      7.53m(NWI)                              
  3 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou             5.52m   NWI       
     5.10m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) PASS                                  

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 105  Women Triple Jump 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Ros, Montserrat           42 Athletics Wo             8.57m   0.6       
     PASS      7.63m(NWI) 7.58m(NWI) 8.57m(0.6)                             
  2 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                  8.09m   0.7       
     7.28m(NWI) 7.67m(NWI) 7.98m(NWI) 8.09m(0.7)                            
  3 Iggulden, Mia             48 Coffs Harbou             8.00m   2.1       
     7.84m(NWI) FOUL      7.58m(NWI) 8.00m(2.1)                             

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 112  Women Shot Put U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Richardson, Jessica       17 Macquarie Hunter        10.40m        
      10.00m  10.40m  FOUL  10.12m                                     
  2 Harrison, Alexandra       17 Coffs Harbou            10.09m        
      10.09m  8.94m  9.64m  FOUL                                       
  3 Tait, Hanna               17 Grafton                  9.99m        
      9.99m  9.71m  8.15m  9.92m                                       
  4 Callaway, Madison         17 Lake Illawarra           9.13m        
      9.13m  7.82m  7.87m  7.05m                                       
  5 Wye, Jade                 17 Dubbo                    9.11m        
      8.89m  9.07m  9.11m  8.65m                                       
  6 Williamson, Sarah         17 Dubbo                    7.60m        
      7.00m  7.60m  7.48m  6.85m                                       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 404  Women Shot Put U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Allport, Lilly            13 Glenbrook                9.57m        
      8.49m  9.57m  9.22m  8.97m  8.73m                                
  2 Blackman, Mollie          13 Mudgee                   9.42m        
      8.68m  9.12m  9.42m  8.39m  8.90m                                
  3 Blume, Emma               13 Mingara                  7.68m        
      6.27m  7.68m  7.66m  7.18m  7.58m                                
  4 Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                    6.91m        
      6.91m  6.62m  6.39m  FOUL  6.78m                                 
  5 Robins, Michellie         13 Eastlakes                6.81m        
      6.81m  6.58m  6.59m  5.81m  6.51m                                
  6 Smith, Tyla               13 Independent Athlete      6.14m        
      5.79m  5.48m  6.14m  5.87m  6.02m                                

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 228  Women High Jump U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                  1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                     
  2 Smith, Charlotte          15 Illawarra Bl             1.30m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 239  Women Discus Throw U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Grant, Nellie             13 Independent Athlete     22.57m        
      21.96m  20.61m  22.07m  22.57m                                   
  2 Blackman, Mollie          13 Mudgee                  21.27m        
      FOUL  FOUL  21.27m  FOUL                                         
  3 Blume, Emma               13 Mingara                 19.80m        
      19.80m  FOUL  17.05m  18.55m                                     
  4 Ross, Syndii              13 Goulburn                19.31m        
      18.60m  19.31m  16.58m  18.42m                                   
  5 Smith, Tyla               13 Independent Athlete     16.35m        
      16.15m  16.04m  16.35m  15.72m                                   
  6 Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                   15.85m        
      15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  7 Blackstock, Charlotte     13 Eastlakes               10.42m        
      10.42m  8.66m  9.06m  8.59m                                      

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 131  Women Long Jump U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Moore, Kailee             16 Athletics Wo             5.26m  +0.0       
     5.17m(0.1) 5.10m(0.8) 5.25m(1.2) 5.26m(+0.0)                           
  2 41303, Alyssa             16 Coffs Harbou             4.80m   0.1       
     FOUL(5.0) 4.79m(1.3) 4.77m(0.9) 4.80m(0.1)                             
  3 Gooch, Millie             16 Dubbo                    4.76m   1.4       
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.50m(1.3) 4.76m(1.4) 4.70m(0.6)                           
  4 Bowley, Sophie            16 Independent Athlete      4.68m   0.7       
     3.64m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) 4.68m(0.7) 4.37m(1.3)                            

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20    
                               Barden Park                                
 
Event 406  Men Javelin Throw U14
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Ludick, Benray            13 Dubbo                   25.85m           
      24.86m  25.85m  24.39m  25.18m                                      
  2 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl            24.98m           
      24.98m  20.54m  24.20m  13.40m                                      
  3 Hooker, Tallan            13 Eastlakes               19.27m           
      19.27m  FOUL  11.74m  13.23m                                        
  4 Tait, William             13 Grafton                 17.00m           
      17.00m  13.82m  15.02m  11.61m                                      
  5 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt            16.26m           
      16.26m  13.40m  FOUL  11.76m                                        
  6 Pollock, Charlie          13 Dubbo                    8.88m           
      5.88m  8.13m  8.88m                                                 
 -- Miller, Tyler             13 Dubbo                     FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                              
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Turner, James             13 Dubbo                   18.94m           
      18.79m  17.27m  18.94m  15.84m                                      
  2 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet            14.20m           
      14.20m  10.33m  PASS  PASS                                          
  3 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes               10.07m           
      FOUL  8.45m  10.07m  FOUL                                           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ludick, Benray            13 Dubbo                   25.85m   1       
      24.86m  25.85m  24.39m  25.18m                                      
  2 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl            24.98m   1       
      24.98m  20.54m  24.20m  13.40m                                      
  3 Hooker, Tallan            13 Eastlakes               19.27m   1       
      19.27m  FOUL  11.74m  13.23m                                        
  4 Turner, James             13 Dubbo                   18.94m   2       
      18.79m  17.27m  18.94m  15.84m                                      
  5 Tait, William             13 Grafton                 17.00m   1       
      17.00m  13.82m  15.02m  11.61m                                      
  6 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt            16.26m   1       
      16.26m  13.40m  FOUL  11.76m                                        
  7 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet            14.20m   2       
      14.20m  10.33m  PASS  PASS                                          
  8 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes               10.07m   2       
      FOUL  8.45m  10.07m  FOUL                                           
  9 Pollock, Charlie          13 Dubbo                    8.88m   1       
      5.88m  8.13m  8.88m                                                 
 -- Miller, Tyler             13 Dubbo                     FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                              

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 386  Women Javelin Throw U13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock                13.92m        
      13.82m  13.41m  12.65m  10.38m  13.92m                           

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 427  Women Shot Put 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hunter, Kelly             43 Gosford Litt            10.43m        
      10.43m  10.28m  FOUL  10.21m  10.33m  10.10m                     
  2 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                  9.44m        
      7.46m  8.10m  9.00m  8.51m  9.28m  9.44m                         
  3 Tait, Nicole              43 Grafton                  8.56m        
      7.64m  7.97m  7.85m  7.84m  8.56m  6.98m                         
  4 Blume, Bella              48 Mingara                  7.57m        
      7.43m  7.20m  6.86m  7.29m  7.57m  7.09m                         
  5 Barrett, Tracy            48 Nowra Athlet             6.29m        
      6.29m  5.91m  PASS  FOUL  5.95m  5.85m                           
  6 Newcomb, Kali             47 Mingara                  5.56m        
      5.50m  5.14m  PASS  5.48m  5.43m  5.56m                          
  7 Atkins, Tiffany           48 Nowra Athlet             5.10m        
      5.00m  FOUL  5.10m  4.83m  4.61m  4.93m                          

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 152  Men Shot Put U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn                12.37m        
      11.52m  12.37m  PASS  11.86m                                     
  2 Batten, Ben               15 Dubbo                   12.29m        
      12.29m  12.01m  FOUL  12.20m                                     
  3 Farrant, Joshua           15 Gosford Litt            10.28m        
      8.54m  9.45m  9.82m  10.28m                                      
  4 Lyne, William             15 Newcastle Fl             9.93m        
      9.51m  9.93m  8.93m  9.41m                                       

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 141  Men Shot Put U11
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 O'Leary, Flynn            11 Nowra Athlet             7.08m        
      6.73m  7.08m  6.55m                                              
  2 Pilkington, Riley         11 Griffith Little          5.69m        
      5.47m  5.69m  5.07m                                              
 -- McKenzie, Aiden           11 Tamworth                   DNS        

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 222  Women Long Jump U20
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             5.84m   3.8       
     5.58m(1.6) 5.84m(3.8) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 5.56m(1.6)               
  2 Stewart, Bella            19 Mingara                  4.80m  +0.0       
     4.77m(2.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.68m(1.4) 4.59m(1.8) 4.59m(2.7)                
  3 White, Phoebe             18 Independent Athlete      4.63m   3.2       
     4.63m(3.2) 4.28m(1.0) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.29m(-0.2) 4.61m(3.2)               
  4 Beddow, Makayla           18 Dubbo                    4.41m   1.3       
     4.36m(1.9) 4.41m(1.3) 4.22m(-0.0) 4.16m(0.7) 4.27m(1.7)                
  5 Garland, Emma             19 Independent Athlete      4.29m   1.6       
     3.94m(4.4) 3.85m(2.7) 4.29m(1.6) 2.96m(1.1) 3.56m(0.4)                 

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 148  Men Long Jump U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Fuller, George            16 Independent Athlete      6.63m   1.8       
     6.32m(1.2) 5.80m(2.6) 6.63m(1.8) 6.54m(2.6)                            
  2 Miller, Connor            16 Dubbo                    5.68m   2.5       
     5.58m(2.0) 5.68m(2.5) 5.15m(2.0) FOUL(2.5)                             
  3 Riley, Lachlan            16 Dubbo                    5.41m   2.6       
     4.56m(1.2) 5.23m(3.6) FOUL(2.2) 5.41m(2.6)                             
  4 Vizintin, Cory            16 Macquarie Hunter         5.21m   3.3       
     4.98m(2.7) 4.63m(2.2) 5.21m(3.3) 4.87m(3.0)                            
  5 Granato, Liam             16 Eastlakes                5.10m   2.9       
     4.92m(1.7) 4.46m(3.0) 4.80m(1.4) 5.10m(2.9)                            

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 218  Men High Jump U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Murphy, Matthew           16 Independent Athlete      1.80m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85                      
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                      
  2 Miller, Connor            16 Dubbo                    1.60m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                          
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX                                          
  3 Granato, Liam             16 Eastlakes                1.60m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                          
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                          

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 102  Men Javelin Throw U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lyne, William             15 Newcastle Fl            44.17m        
      FOUL  44.17m  43.89m  FOUL                                       
  2 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn                39.38m        
      37.52m  37.86m  39.38m  34.46m                                   
  3 Bell, Saxon               15 Independent Athlete     28.05m        
      28.05m  25.42m  24.60m  26.16m                                   
  4 Farrant, Joshua           15 Gosford Litt            27.97m        
      26.53m  27.20m  27.97m  25.07m                                   

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 107  Women Triple Jump U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Louison-Roe, Izobelle     13 St George District      10.62m   1.7       
     10.62m(1.7) 10.25m(2.9) 10.12m(2.5)                                    
  2 Bragg, Madison            14 Wallsend Rsl            10.47m   1.8       
     10.47m(1.8) 9.97m(1.0) 10.39m(2.9)                                     
  3 Zouein, Madelynne         14 Cessnock                 9.51m   2.5       
     9.51m(2.5) 9.45m(2.3) 9.21m(2.1)                                       
  4 Roach, Holly              14 Kooringal Wagga          9.43m   2.5       
     9.43m(2.5) 9.39m(2.6) 9.19m(1.9)                                       
  5 Hunter, Jessica           14 Gosford Litt             9.10m   2.5       
     7.39m(1.7) 8.53m(3.3) 9.10m(2.5)                                       
  6 Smith, Dakota             14 Glenbrook                8.94m   1.3       
     FOUL(2.5) 8.74m(2.0) 8.94m(1.3)                                        
 -- Reeves, Laura             14 Mingara                    DNS   NWI       

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 110  Women Shot Put U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Richardson, Emily         15 Macquarie Hunter        12.26m        
      12.22m  12.26m  FOUL  11.43m                                     
  2 Mullane, Lily             14 Mingara                 11.04m        
      10.05m  10.45m  10.69m  11.04m                                   
  3 Scott, Heather            15 Adamstown Ne             9.01m        
      8.71m  8.78m  9.01m  FOUL                                        
  4 Smith, Charlotte          15 Illawarra Bl             8.19m        
      8.19m  7.67m  FOUL  FOUL                                         
 -- Kearney, Charlotte        15 Stuarts Poin               DNS        

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 124  Women Shot Put U9
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                  5.49m        
      5.49m  5.31m  FOUL                                               
  2 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                    5.21m        
      5.15m  5.21m  5.06m                                              
  3 Hicks, Jenice              9 Edgeworth an             4.59m        
      4.57m  4.59m  3.09m                                              
  4 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth                 4.38m        
      4.38m  FOUL  3.74m                                               
  5 McKendrick, Emily          8 Gosford Litt             3.67m        
      3.67m  3.22m  3.37m                                              
  6 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             3.66m        
      2.84m  3.66m  3.16m                                              
  7 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth                 2.94m        
      FOUL  2.94m  2.48m                                               
  7 Bennetts, Monqiue          8 Mudgee                   2.94m        
      2.87m  2.94m  2.55m                                              
  9 O'Connell, Emily           8 Tamworth                 2.88m        
      FOUL  2.88m  2.67m                                               
 10 Wain, Lillian              7 Armidale                 1.98m        
      1.86m  1.98m  FOUL                                               

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 96  Men Pole Vault U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                 3.70m        
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90                                          
        O    P    O    P  XXX                                          

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 425  Women Long Jump U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Bragg, Madison            14 Wallsend Rsl             5.06m  +0.0       
     4.85m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.87m(1.7)                         
  2 Simos, Ava                14 Mingara                  4.27m  +0.0       
     4.27m(+0.0) 3.96m(+0.0) 4.10m(-0.0) 4.12m(0.6)                         
  3 Marshall, Ruby            14 Nowra Athlet             4.26m  +0.0       
     4.09m(0.5) 3.07m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0)                                     
  4 Zouein, Madelynne         14 Cessnock                 4.26m  +0.0       
     4.26m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.4) 3.93m(-1.4)                           
  5 Hunter, Jessica           14 Gosford Litt             4.21m  +0.0       
     4.21m(+0.0) 4.18m(2.4) 4.12m(1.1) 4.07m(1.4)                           
  6 Thomas, Ellie             14 Independent Athlete      4.14m  -0.1       
     4.10m(NWI) FOUL(2.1) 4.14m(-0.1) FOUL(1.6)                             
  7 Smith, Dakota             14 Glenbrook                4.08m  -1.3       
     3.86m(1.0) 2.64m(1.3) 4.08m(-1.3) 3.99m(0.5)                           

    2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20     
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 415  Men Long Jump U10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Goddard, Taj              10 Nowra Athlet             3.00m   NWI       
     2.68m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)                                       
  2 McKenna, Thomas           10 Raymond Terrace          2.90m   NWI       
     2.90m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI)                                       
  3 McKendrick, Callum        10 Gosford Litt             2.72m   NWI       
     2.72m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI)                                       
  4 Dyball, Noah              10 Nowra Athlet             2.34m   NWI       
     2.25m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI) FOUL                                             
 -- Louison-Roe, Mahley       10 Port Hacking            X3.75m   NWI       
     2.91m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)                                       

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17/01/20 to 19/01/20  
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 217  Men High Jump U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hancock, Cody             15 Raymond Terrace          1.65m        
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70                      
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX                      
  2 Iggulden, Max             15 Coffs Harbou             1.30m        
     1.25 1.30 1.35                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 307  Men Discus Throw U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dodgson, Drew             16 Cessnock                32.49m        
      FOUL  32.49m  FOUL  28.42m                                       
  2 Harrison, Ethan           16 Dubbo                   31.96m        
      FOUL  28.40m  29.95m  31.96m                                     
  3 Barnes, Rhys              16 Illawarra Bl            22.60m        
      FOUL  FOUL  22.60m  FOUL                                         

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 166  Women 3000 Metre Steeplechase Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Santos, Rebecca           30 Illawarra Bl          15:51.13        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 173  Men 3000 Metre Steeplechase 91.4cm 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Morgan, Anthony           35 Westlakes             10:23.35        
  2 Godfrey, Scott            39 Mingara               10:44.39        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 165  Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou          11:47.47        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 164  Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Goddard, Karley           40 Nowra Athlet           9:16.44        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 167  Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bettison, Caleb           15 Armidale               6:49.29        
  2 Dyball, William           15 Nowra Athlet           6:50.01        
  3 Brien, Keelan             15 Independent Athlete    7:04.01        
  4 Zakis, William            14 Blue Mountains         8:08.87        
  5 Leseberg, Ernest          15 Gosford Litt          10:00.29        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 170  Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase 91.4cm U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pepper, Jacob             16 Nowra Athlet           7:59.23        
  2 Bible, Thomas             16 Armidale               9:02.27        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 58  Men 800 Metre U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Doley, Harrison           18 Maitland               2:02.60        
  2 Jones, Sam                18 Armidale               2:03.82        
  3 Dale, Thomas              18 Orange Runners         2:07.81        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 40  Women 800 Metre U10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 O'Connell, Isabel         10 Tamworth               2:53.98        
  2 Atkins, Rose              10 Nowra Athlet           3:02.56        
  3 Procter, Elsie            10 Nowra Athlet           3:04.33        
  4 Daymond, Makaylie         10 Edgeworth an           3:19.48        
  5 Smart, Evie               10 Nowra Athlet           3:28.37        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 60  Men 800 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Fittler, Lawson           19 Armidale               1:56.03        
  2 Musgrove, Cameron         31 Nowra Athlet           1:57.70        
  3 Williamson, Mitchell      34 Orange Senio           2:08.04        
  4 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou           2:24.01        
  5 Clark, Ryan               26 Orange Senio           2:40.93        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 47  Women 800 Metre U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blackwell, Jessie         13 Mingara                2:34.18        
  2 Craig, Rebecca            13 Macquarie Hunter       2:38.50        
  3 Penman, Mia               13 Dubbo                  2:44.99        
  4 Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                  2:45.16        
  5 Daymond, Jassmin          13 Edgeworth an           3:01.15        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 53  Men 800 Metre U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dyball, William           15 Nowra Athlet           2:08.87        
  2 pattison, Jordan          15 Armidale               2:13.24        
  3 Everett, Brayden          15 Newcastle Runners      2:18.43        
  4 Brien, Keelan             15 Independent Athlete    2:22.12        
  5 Leseberg, Ernest          15 Gosford Litt           2:40.50        
 -- Bettison, Caleb           15 Armidale                   DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 41  Women 800 Metre U11
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stanley, Georgina         11 Mudgee                 3:32.67        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 48  Men 800 Metre U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Taylor, Riley             13 Mudgee                 2:29.33        
  2 Wells, Ryan               13 Lithgow Athl           2:30.45        
  3 Gill, Harry               13 Tamworth               2:36.63        
  4 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet           2:48.70        
  5 Petterson, Jakob          13 Dubbo                  2:52.36        
  6 Smith, Joshua             13 Illawarra Bl           2:56.84        
  7 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt           3:20.13        
  8 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes              3:45.24        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 50  Men 800 Metre U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Zakis, William            14 Blue Mountains         2:20.55        
  2 Gould, Riley              14 Independent Athlete    2:21.04        
  3 Barrett, Cooper           14 Nowra Athlet           2:30.04        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 51  Women 800 Metre U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                2:34.80        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 57  Men 800 Metre U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gould, Jack               17 Independent Athlete    2:00.12        
  2 Golledge, Liam            17 Gosford Litt           2:01.30        
 -- Townsend, Lachlan         17 Trinity Athl               DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 49  Women 800 Metre U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Penman, Ella              14 Dubbo                  2:19.80        
  2 Papalexion, Marianne      14 Mingara                2:30.96        
  3 Murnane, Ella             14 Mudgee                 2:32.59        
  4 Scanlon, Lucy             14 Macquarie Hunter       2:42.82        
  5 Roach, Holly              14 Kooringal Wagga        2:51.10        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 67  Men 800 Metre 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo           2:31.44        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 59  Women 800 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Davidson, Rosie           22 Illawarra Bl           2:25.02        
  2 Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet           2:25.89        
  3 O'Neill, Jacqueline       27 Mingara                2:35.73        
  4 Santos, Rebecca           30 Illawarra Bl           3:00.80        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 56  Men 800 Metre U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hay, Nash                 16 Nowra Athlet           2:12.81        
  2 Pepper, Jacob             16 Nowra Athlet           2:27.65        
  3 Bible, Thomas             16 Armidale               2:35.58        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 52  Women 800 Metre U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McDonald, Laila           16 Coffs Harbou           2:35.84        
  2 Dyball, Ella              16 Nowra Athlet           2:39.87        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 54  Women 800 Metre U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Liakatos, Leyla           17 Kooringal Wagga        2:22.83        
  2 Anderson, Hannah          17 Kotara South           2:26.68        
  3 Roach, Annabel            17 Kooringal Wagga        2:54.82        
  4 Smith, Madelyn            17 Wyong Athlet           3:21.51        
 -- Harrison, Alexandra       17 Coffs Harbou               DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 55  Women 800 Metre U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Galley, Brooke Gail       18 Dubbo                  2:42.06        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 65  Men 800 Metre 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kidd, Andrew              36 Kooringal Wagga        2:09.37        
  2 McKendrick, Ryan          40 Mingara                2:09.76        
  3 Godfrey, Scott            39 Mingara                2:13.73        
  4 O'Brien, Earl             35 Blue Mountains         2:20.39        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 66  Men 800 Metre 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dyball, Gavin             48 Nowra Athlet           2:29.90        
  2 Papalexion, Nicholas      46 Mingara                2:33.42        
  3 Tait, Stuart              47 Grafton                2:41.01        
  4 Mustapic, Glen            49 Nowra Athlet           2:56.08        
  5 Musgrove, Paul            50 Nowra Athlet           2:56.56        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 68  Men 800 Metre 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dooley, Peter             63 Nowra Athlet           2:29.42        
  2 Parfitt, Neil             61 Tomaree Trotters       2:39.08        
  3 Conyers, Mark             65 Kooringal Wagga        2:39.25        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 69  Men 800 Metre 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hayward, Stuart           71 Unattached             2:54.98        
  2 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                4:21.23        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 43  Men 800 Metre U10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Goddard, Taj              10 Nowra Athlet           2:57.03        
  2 McKendrick, Callum        10 Gosford Litt           2:59.92        
  3 Dyball, Noah              10 Nowra Athlet           3:41.89        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 61  Women 800 Metre 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Williamson, Nicole        38 Orange Senio           2:38.47        
  2 Goddard, Karley           40 Nowra Athlet           2:51.13        
  3 Bennett, Jasmine          37 Woolgoolga             3:01.54        
  4 McKendrick, Danielle      36 Mingara                3:23.76        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 63  Women 800 Metre 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl           2:47.87        
  2 Hunt, Sally               57 Mingara                2:57.73        
  3 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou           3:19.45        
  4 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                3:45.03        
  5 Smith, Heidi              52 Illawarra Bl           4:51.37        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 64  Women 800 Metre 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bennett, Joan             62 Mingara                3:56.62        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 248  Men 400 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
 -- Goschnik, Andrew          18 St George District      X57.04        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 250  Men 400 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dobbins, Rhys             17 Kotara South           1:02.50        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 251  Men 400 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Vizintin, Cory            16 Macquarie Hunter       1:10.23        
 -- Charlier, Dylan           16 U.T.S Northe               DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 252  Men 400 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo           1:13.75        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 253  Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McAndrew, Kelly           26 Mingara                1:06.75        
  2 Byers, Monique            23 Illawarra Bl           1:07.26        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 254  Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hughes, Claudia           19 Wallsend Rsl           1:09.84        
 -- Hadaya, Janna             18 Athletics Wo               DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 255  Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Skelton, Tiahna           17 Wallsend Rsl           1:04.31        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 256  Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dyball, Ella              16 Nowra Athlet           1:18.56        
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 262  Women 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Simos, Ava                14 Mingara                  32.59   3.2       
  2 Xavier, Brooke            14 Macquarie Hunter         34.90   3.2       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 263  Women 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Louison-Roe, Izobelle     13 St George District       33.64   1.5       
  2 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          36.18   1.5       
  3 Bennetts, Jorja           13 Mudgee                   37.84   1.5       
  4 Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                    38.10   1.5       
  5 Daymond, Jassmin          13 Edgeworth an             40.87   1.5       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 261  Women 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Newton, Ebony             15 Raymond Terrace          30.26   2.3       
  2 Robertson, Tori           15 Mingara                  32.91   2.3       
  3 Bennetts, Alesha          15 Mudgee                   33.82   2.3       
  4 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                  40.43   2.3       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 260  Men 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet             35.47  -0.6       
  2 Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou             36.51  -0.6       
  3 Haynes, Max               13 Raymond Terrace          37.29  -0.6       
  4 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt             39.41  -0.6       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 259  Men 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn                 28.50   2.0       
  2 Hancock, Cody             15 Raymond Terrace          29.37   2.0       
  3 Smith, Riley              15 Wyong Athlet             30.30   2.0       
  4 Iggulden, Max             15 Coffs Harbou             34.27   2.0       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 74  Women 1500 Metre Race Walk U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
 -- Kearney, Charlotte        15 Stuarts Poin               DNS        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 356  Women 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Conlon, Dixie             12 Raymond Terrace          14.53  +0.0       
  2 Granato, Matilda          12 Eastlakes At             16.95  +0.0       
  3 Dee, Rebekah              12 Dubbo                    20.49  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 359  Women 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Iggulden, Mia             48 Coffs Harbou             16.47   2.2       
  2 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                  17.60   2.2       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 355  Women 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          14.85  +0.0       
  2 Bennetts, Jorja           13 Mudgee                   15.22  +0.0       
  3 Mustapic, Alisha          13 Nowra Athlet             15.93  +0.0       
  4 Daymond, Jassmin          13 Edgeworth an             17.15  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 354  Men 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 McKenna, Cooper           12 Raymond Terrace          19.26   1.0       
 -- Vaggs, Dwayne             12 Port Stephen               DNS   1.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 351  Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Newton, Ebony             15 Raymond Terrace          13.42   1.8       
  2 Robertson, Tori           15 Mingara                  13.43   1.8       
 -- Kearney, Charlotte        15 Stuarts Poin               DNS   1.8       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 352  Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Simos, Ava                14 Mingara                  14.49   1.8       
  2 Bragg, Madison            14 Wallsend Rsl             14.64   1.8       
  3 Marshall, Ruby            14 Nowra Athlet             18.34   1.8       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 353  Men 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Tait, William             13 Grafton                  16.52   1.0       
  2 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet             16.90   1.0       
  3 Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou             17.12   1.0       
  4 Granato, Mason            13 Eastlakes At             18.55   1.0       
  5 Watson, Jonah             13 Nowra Athlet             19.29   1.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Metre U20
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Navusolo, Jezebel         18 Mingara                  25.39  -2.0       
  2 Piras, Maya               18 Dubbo                    26.34  -2.0       
  3 Hughes, Claudia           19 Wallsend Rsl             26.45  -2.0       
  4 Snow, Mikielee            19 Armidale                 27.01  -2.0       
  5 Hadaya, Janna             18 Athletics Wo             27.22  -2.0       
  6 Regan, Hannah             19 Mingara                  27.64  -2.0       
  7 Hicks, Sharis             19 Edgeworth an             32.45  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Metre U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Gordon, Liam              14 Tamworth                 24.51  -1.3       
  2 Cosier, James             14 Dubbo                    25.35  -1.3       
  3 Heidke, Charlie           14 Nowra Athlet             26.06  -1.3       
  4 Makejev, Marcus           14 Grafton                  26.15  -1.3       
  5 Thompson, Angus           14 Orange Senio             26.63  -1.3       
  6 Power, Riley              14 Nowra Athlet             26.89  -1.3       
  7 Tait, William             13 Grafton                  29.11  -1.3       
  8 Parrish, Henry            14 Nowra Athlet             29.45  -1.3       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Metre U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Beaven, Jade              16 Mingara                  26.17  -1.6       
  2 Bowley, Sophie            16 Independent Athlete      26.88  -1.6       
  3 Walsh, Sophie             16 Coffs Harbou             27.01  -1.6       
  4 McDonald, Laila           16 Coffs Harbou             27.48  -1.6       
  5 Gooch, Millie             16 Dubbo                    27.60  -1.6       
  6 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             27.63  -1.6       
  7 Perkins, Mekensie         16 Goulburn                 28.67  -1.6       
  8 41303, Alyssa             16 Coffs Harbou             33.53  -1.6       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Metre U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sheehan, Jack             16 Coffs Harbou             23.16   2.0       
  2 Fittler, Emerson          16 Armidale                 23.23   2.0       
  3 Granato, Liam             16 Eastlakes                23.86   2.0       
  4 Price, Hamish             16 Dubbo                    23.92   2.0       
  5 Hay, Jack                 16 Nowra Athlet             25.55   2.0       
  6 Tijani, Tajudeen          16 Armidale                 25.62   2.0       
 -- Jeffrey, Ethan            16 Wyong Athlet               DNS   2.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Metre U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Bennetts, Alesha          15 Mudgee                   25.60  -1.7       
  2 Newton, Ebony             15 Raymond Terrace          26.32  -1.7       
  3 Xavier, Amber             15 Macquarie Hunter         26.56  -1.7       
  4 George, Sukontha          15 Macquarie Hunter         27.62  -1.7       
  5 Robertson, Tori           15 Mingara                  28.48  -1.7       
  6 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                  28.96  -1.7       
  7 Smith, Willow             15 Wyong Athlet             33.61  -1.7       
 -- Smith, Charlotte          15 Illawarra Bl               DNS  -1.7       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 13  Men 200 Metre 60-69
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Smith, David              65 Mingara                  29.57  -2.6       
  2 Kennedy, David            67 Woolgoolga               30.95  -2.6       
  3 Crumpton, Geoff           66 Mingara                1:16.18  -2.6       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 11  Men 200 Metre U11
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Edwards, Zane             11 Raymond Terrace          30.71  -1.6       
  2 Auld, Fynn                11 Dubbo                    32.27  -1.6       
  3 Green, Ashton             11 Dubbo                    32.32  -1.6       
  4 Penman, Logan             11 Dubbo                    33.84  -1.6       
  5 O'Leary, Flynn            11 Nowra Athlet             34.73  -1.6       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 10  Men 200 Metre U10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Louison-roe, Mahley       10 St George District       32.22  -3.0       
  2 Goddard, Taj              10 Nowra Athlet             34.71  -3.0       
  3 McKendrick, Callum        10 Gosford Litt             36.66  -3.0       
  4 McKenna, Thomas           10 Raymond Terrace          38.56  -3.0       
  5 Dyball, Noah              10 Nowra Athlet             41.98  -3.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Metre U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Barnes, Aiden             13 Independent Athlete      26.60  -2.7       
  2 Petterson, Jakob          13 Dubbo                    27.27  -2.7       
  3 Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou             29.49  -2.7       
  4 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet             29.62  -2.7       
  5 Watson, Jonah             13 Nowra Athlet             29.95  -2.7       
  6 Dellow, Oliver            13 Armidale                 29.98  -2.7       
  7 Cotton, Matthew           13 Port Stephen             30.08  -2.7       
  8 Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet             31.39  -2.7       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Metre 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl             28.95  -0.1       
  2 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters              33.49  -0.1       
  3 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou             35.45  -0.1       
  4 Smith, Heidi              52 Illawarra Bl             43.93  -0.1       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Metre 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Tait, Nicole              43 Grafton                  29.98   0.9       
  2 Iggulden, Mia             48 Coffs Harbou             31.08   0.9       
  3 Guevara, Sarah            42 Illawarra Bl             31.20   0.9       
  4 Atkins, Tiffany           48 Nowra Athlet             33.33   0.9       
  5 Blume, Bella              48 Mingara                  36.92   0.9       
 -- Newcomb, Kali             47 Mingara                    DNS   0.9       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Metre 30-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet             26.47   0.9       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 29  Women 200 Metre Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Carroll, Bronte           21 Mingara                  24.59  +0.0       
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           26 Mingara                  24.80  +0.0       
  3 Macpherson, Teah          17 Macquarie Hunter         25.93  +0.0       
  4 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl             26.71  +0.0       
  5 O'Neill, Jacqueline       27 Mingara                  27.56  +0.0       
  6 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl             31.52  +0.0       
 -- Oakley, Gemma             23 Armidale                   DNS  +0.0       

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 25  Women 200 Metre U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             25.16   1.0       
  2 Skelton, Tiahna           17 Wallsend Rsl             25.17   1.0       
  3 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter         25.26   1.0       
  4 Matthews, Emma            17 Illawarra Bl             25.49   1.0       
  5 Cotton, Emma              17 Macquarie Hunter         25.59   1.0       
  6 Tait, Hanna               17 Grafton                  26.02   1.0       
  7 Etheridge, Caitlyn        17 Tamworth                 28.41   1.0       
  8 Dellow, Imogen            17 Armidale                 28.58   1.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Metre 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Stone, Jay                41 Armidale                 22.58   1.3       
  2 Leseberg, Ernie           49 Gosford Litt             23.46   1.3       
  3 Iggulden, Ben             46 Coffs Harbou             27.15   1.3       
  4 Tebbutt, Rodney           50 Athletics Wo             27.43   1.3       
  5 Musgrove, Paul            50 Nowra Athlet             27.71   1.3       
  6 Tait, Stuart              47 Grafton                  29.50   1.3       
 -- Dyball, Gavin             48 Nowra Athlet               DNS   1.3       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Metre U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Dellow, Sienna            14 Armidale                 26.34   NWI       
  2 Simos, Ava                14 Mingara                  27.26   NWI       
  3 Gogarty, Ella             14 Maitland                 27.80   NWI       
  4 Zouein, Madelynne         14 Cessnock                 28.04   NWI       
  5 Bragg, Madison            14 Wallsend Rsl             28.61   NWI       
  6 Roach, Holly              14 Kooringal Wagga          28.85   NWI       
  7 Marshall, Ruby            14 Nowra Athlet             29.27   NWI       
 -- Whiddon, Hannah           14 Eastlakes                  DNS   NWI       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 8  Women 200 Metre U11
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Stanley, Georgina         11 Mudgee                   33.13  -2.0       
  2 Wheeler, sienna           11 Young and Distri         34.63  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 31  Women 200 Metre U9
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Hicks, Jenice              9 Edgeworth an             32.87   2.7       
  2 Wheeler, georgia           9 Young and Distri         33.58   2.7       
  3 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth                 34.44   2.7       
  4 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             37.83   2.7       
  5 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                    38.27   2.7       
  6 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth                 38.46   2.7       
  7 Bennetts, Monqiue          8 Mudgee                   38.66   2.7       
 -- Christiansen, Grace        9 Dubbo                      DNS   2.7       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 32  Women 200 Metre U10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Pay, Marli                10 Dubbo                    31.89  +0.0       
  2 O'Connell, Isabel         10 Tamworth                 32.15  +0.0       
  3 Anesbury, Malayah         10 Young and Distri         32.26  +0.0       
  4 Atkins, Rose              10 Nowra Athlet             33.34  +0.0       
  5 Daymond, Makaylie         10 Edgeworth an             35.16  +0.0       
  6 Smart, Evie               10 Nowra Athlet             39.06  +0.0       
  7 Wells, Sienna             10 Lithgow Athl             39.09  +0.0       
  8 Wain, Olivia              10 Armidale                 39.92  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Metre U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Cooper, Layla             13 Armidale                 27.99  -2.0       
  2 Boland, Gemma             13 Dubbo                    28.19  -2.0       
  3 Daymond, Jassmin          13 Edgeworth an             28.79  -2.0       
  4 Blackwell, Jessie         13 Mingara                  29.35  -2.0       
  5 Sawyer, Isabella          13 Gunnedah                 30.18  -2.0       
  6 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          30.33  -2.0       
  7 Stevens, Mia              13 Nowra Athlet             30.65  -2.0       
  8 Mustapic, Alisha          13 Nowra Athlet             30.72  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Metre 30-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Cooper, Ruwan             37 Armidale                 25.67   1.3       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Metre 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Rodda, Andrew             51 Illawarra Bl             26.04  +0.0       
  2 Reid, Brett               56 Mingara                  26.73  +0.0       
  3 O'Leary, Mark             54 Nowra Athlet             30.91  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Metre U20
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Clark, Zen                19 Bathurst                 21.65  -2.2       
  2 Woods, Riley              18 Singleton Tr             22.23  -2.2       
  3 Fittler, Lawson           19 Armidale                 22.87  -2.2       
  4 Rothwell, Zachary         18 Blue Mountains           23.41  -2.2       
  5 Sutherland, James         18 Orange Senio             23.48  -2.2       
  6 Bonfield-Watson, Flynn    18 Independent Athlete      24.98  -2.2       
 -- Goschnik, Andrew          18 St George District        XDNS  -2.2       
 -- Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District      X22.77  -2.2       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 26  Men 200 Metre U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Zawadzki, Nathan          17 Coffs Harbou             23.43   0.9       
  2 Dear, Calum               17 Tamworth                 23.64   0.9       
  3 Jennings, Jackson         17 Nowra Athlet             26.21   0.9       
 -- Barnes-Loxley, Eli        17 Eastlakes                  DNS   0.9       
 -- MACPHERSON, Jai           17 Macquarie Hunter           DNS   0.9       
 -- Louison-Roe, Jay          17 St George District      X22.61   0.9       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Metre Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Gunn, Tyler               21 Gosford Litt             21.65   0.5       
  2 Parry, Lachlan            29 Illawarra Bl             21.70   0.5       
  3 Vane-Tempest, Jack        22 Mingara                  22.09   0.5       
  4 Winsor, Matthew           22 Mingara                  22.11   0.5       
  5 Chisholm, Cameron         24 Illawarra Bl             22.53   0.5       
  6 Devery, Christopher       24 Illawarra Bl             22.56   0.5       
  7 Stone, Jay                41 Armidale                 23.31   0.5       
 -- Kovacs, Jye               20 Mingara                    DNS   0.5       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 9  Men 200 Metre U9
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Tait, Callum                 Grafton                  36.84  -2.0       
  2 Penman, Jarvis             9 Dubbo                    37.83  -2.0       
  3 O'Leary, Liam              9 Nowra Athlet             37.88  -2.0       
  4 Hudson, Jacob              9 Dubbo                    38.15  -2.0       
  5 Stanley, James             8 Mudgee                   42.86  -2.0       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 281  Women 5000 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Davidson, Rosie           22 Illawarra Bl          19:20.15        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 287  Men 5000 Metre U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Edstein, Benjamin         18 Raymond Terrace       18:40.96        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 288  Men 5000 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Williamson, Mitchell      34 Orange Senio          16:26.86        
  2 Bilton, Jack              21 Orange Senio          17:09.39        
  3 Frizzell, Benjamin        27 Kooringal Wagga       18:40.99        
  4 Clark, Ryan               26 Orange Senio          21:15.71        
 -- Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou               DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 282  Men 5000 Metre 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Godfrey, Scott            39 Mingara               17:05.19        
  2 O'Brien, Earl             35 Blue Mountains        18:32.84        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 283  Men 5000 Metre 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mustapic, Glen            49 Nowra Athlet          22:12.18        
  2 Dyball, Gavin             48 Nowra Athlet          22:47.74        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 284  Men 5000 Metre 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kratzmann, Trevor         52 Dubbo                 23:36.79        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 285  Men 5000 Metre 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Parfitt, Neil             61 Tomaree Trotters      20:24.73        
  2 Byfield, Mark             61 Mingara               20:42.93        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 269  Men 4x100 Metre Relay 30+
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 South Coast  'A'                                      52.53        
  2 Nowra Athletics Club  'A'                             55.75        
  3 Nowra Athletics Club  'B'                           1:03.44        
  4 Mingara  'A'                                        1:15.65        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 268  Women 4x100 Metre Relay 30+
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Nowra Athletics Club  'A'                             58.86        
  2 Mingara  'A'                                        1:09.41        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 266  Women 4x100 Metre Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mingara  'A'                                          49.19        
  2 Illawarra Blue Stars  'B'                             49.97        
  3 Armidale  'A'                                         51.90        
  4 Coffs Harbour Track and Field  'A'                    53.48        
  5 Illawarra Blue Stars  'A'                             56.81        
  6 North Coast  'A'                                      57.04        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 267  Men 4x100 Metre Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Illawarra Blue Stars  'A'                             44.29        
  2 Armidale  'A'                                         45.53        
  3 Mingara  'A'                                          45.58        
  4 Coffs Harbour Track and Field  'A'                    47.46        
  5 Nowra Athletics Club  'A'                             49.02        
  6 Grafton  'A'                                          52.89        
  7 Nowra Athletics Club  'B'                             54.49        
  8 Wyong Athletics Centre Inc  'A'                       57.40        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 265  Men 4x100 Metre Relay U16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Nowra Athletics Club  'A'                             52.30        
  2 Raymond Terrace  'A'                                  54.84        
  3 Armidale  'A'                                         54.98        
  4 Nowra Athletics Club  'B'                             56.86        
  5 Nowra Athletics Club  'C'                           1:03.57        
  6 Mingara  'A'                                        1:06.60        
  7 Nowra Athletics Club  'D'                           1:18.40        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 264  Women 4x100 Metre Relay U16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Macquarie Hunter  'A'                                 50.47        
  2 Mingara  'A'                                          56.26        
  3 Nowra Athletics Club  'A'                             56.92        
  4 Nowra Athletics Club  'B'                           1:12.87        
  5 Armidale  'A'                                       1:14.91        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 274  Men 3000 Metre U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Reungkitchaya, Caleb      16 Port Stephen           9:52.65        
  2 Houston, Aaron            16 Bathurst              10:21.41        
  3 Pepper, Jacob             16 Nowra Athlet          10:31.39        
  4 Hay, Nash                 16 Nowra Athlet          10:34.29        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 273  Men 3000 Metre U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brien, Keelan             15 Independent Athlete    9:56.41        
  2 Dyball, William           15 Nowra Athlet          10:26.92        
  3 Taylor, Riley             13 Mudgee                11:09.99        
  4 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes             18:28.72        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 272  Women 3000 Metre U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dyball, Ella              16 Nowra Athlet          12:44.75        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 271  Women 3000 Metre U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Penman, Ella              14 Dubbo                 10:27.88        
  2 Murnane, Ella             14 Mudgee                11:50.88        
  3 Stainton, Brooke          13 Armidale              12:05.43        
  4 Penman, Mia               13 Dubbo                 12:16.30        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 270  Women 3000 Metre U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Anderson, Hannah          17 Kotara South          10:34.94        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 280  Women 5000 Metre U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Irwin, Elley              18 Macquarie Hunter      20:03.92        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 276  Women 5000 Metre 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Williamson, Nicole        38 Orange Senio          21:53.50        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 277  Women 5000 Metre 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Musgrove, Darlene         50 Nowra Athlet          29:23.18        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 278  Women 5000 Metre 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara               26:47.61        
  2 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou          28:23.95        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 279  Women 5000 Metre 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kenny, Margaret           61 Nsw Masters           24:13.94        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 359A  Men 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 70+
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lamb, John                71 Illawarra Bl             14.04   2.2       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 341A  Men 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Iggulden, Ben             46 Coffs Harbou             22.11   0.7       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 342  Men 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Dobbins, Rhys             17 Kotara South             15.43   0.7       
 -- Louison-Roe, Jay          17 St George District         DNS   0.7       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 344  Men 100 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo             19.89   1.9       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 343  Men 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sheehan, Jack             16 Coffs Harbou             14.67   0.7       
  2 Vizintin, Cory            16 Macquarie Hunter         17.16   0.7       
  3 Granato, Liam             16 Eastlakes                18.43   0.7       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 345  Men 100 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn                 13.78   1.9       
  2 Hancock, Cody             15 Raymond Terrace          15.57   1.9       
  3 Smith, Riley              15 Wyong Athlet             16.16   1.9       
  4 Iggulden, Max             15 Coffs Harbou             17.54   1.9       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 346  Men 100 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Makejev, Marcus           14 Grafton                  16.15   1.9       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 347  Women 100 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 McAndrew, Kelly           26 Mingara                  15.13  +0.0       
  2 Macpherson, Teah          17 Macquarie Hunter         15.62  +0.0       
  3 O'Neill, Jacqueline       27 Mingara                  18.73  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 348  Women 100 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U20
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Piras, Maya               18 Dubbo                    15.21  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 349  Women 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Moore, Kailee             16 Athletics Wo             14.85  +0.0       
  2 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             15.38  +0.0       
  3 Gooch, Millie             16 Dubbo                    15.74  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 350  Women 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Skelton, Tiahna           17 Wallsend Rsl             14.99   1.1       
  2 Tait, Hanna               17 Grafton                  15.94   1.1       
  3 Harrison, Alexandra       17 Coffs Harbou             16.08   1.1       
  4 Etheridge, Caitlyn        17 Tamworth                 17.14   1.1       
  5 Smith, Madelyn            17 Wyong Athlet             21.95   1.1       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 331  Women 1500 Metre U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Penman, Ella              14 Dubbo                  4:53.02        
  2 Murnane, Ella             14 Mudgee                 5:18.56        
  3 Papalexion, Marianne      14 Mingara                5:22.34        
  4 Scanlon, Lucy             14 Macquarie Hunter       5:49.57        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 335  Men 1500 Metre U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Golledge, Liam            17 Gosford Litt           4:21.39        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 337  Men 1500 Metre U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bettison, Caleb           15 Armidale               4:33.18        
  2 Brien, Keelan             15 Independent Athlete    4:37.24        
  3 Everett, Brayden          15 Newcastle Runners      4:39.86        
  4 Dyball, William           15 Nowra Athlet           4:43.99        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 339  Men 1500 Metre U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gill, Harry               13 Tamworth               5:14.30        
  2 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet           5:16.21        
 -- Wells, Ryan               13 Lithgow Athl               DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 330  Women 1500 Metre U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dyball, Ella              16 Nowra Athlet           5:35.40        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 332  Women 1500 Metre U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stainton, Brooke          13 Armidale               5:29.03        
  2 Craig, Rebecca            13 Macquarie Hunter       5:31.43        
  3 Penman, Mia               13 Dubbo                  5:36.48        
  4 Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                  6:05.62        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 338  Men 1500 Metre U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Zakis, William            14 Blue Mountains         4:52.07        
  2 Barrett, Cooper           14 Nowra Athlet           5:08.31        

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 194  Men 100 Metre U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Gordon, Liam              14 Tamworth                 12.25  -0.8       
  2 Cosier, James             14 Dubbo                    12.63  -0.8       
  3 Makejev, Marcus           14 Grafton                  12.90  -0.8       
  4 Heidke, Charlie           14 Nowra Athlet             13.09  -0.8       
  5 Power, Riley              14 Nowra Athlet             13.51  -0.8       
  6 Parrish, Henry            14 Nowra Athlet             14.73  -0.8       
  7 Bowley, Toby              14 Independent Athlete      15.22  -0.8       
 -- Day, Cooper               14 Macquarie Hunter           DNS  -0.8       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 192  Men 100 Metre U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Barnes, Aiden             13 Independent Athlete      13.18  +0.0       
  2 Tait, William             13 Grafton                  13.77  +0.0       
  3 Iggulden, Leo             13 Coffs Harbou             14.12  +0.0       
  4 Watson, Jonah             13 Nowra Athlet             14.27  +0.0       
  5 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet             14.27  +0.0       
  6 Haynes, Max               13 Raymond Terrace          15.14  +0.0       
 -- Dellow, Oliver            13 Armidale                   DNS  +0.0       
 -- Smith, Callum             13 Wyong Athlet               DNS  +0.0       
 -- Petterson, Jakob          13 Dubbo                      DNS  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 198  Men 100 Metre U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sheehan, Jack             16 Coffs Harbou             11.65  +0.0       
  2 Granato, Liam             16 Eastlakes                11.80  +0.0       
  3 Fuller, George            16 Independent Athlete      11.91  +0.0       
  4 Fittler, Emerson          16 Armidale                 11.92  +0.0       
  5 Riley, Lachlan            16 Dubbo                    12.11  +0.0       
  6 Price, Hamish             16 Dubbo                    12.16  +0.0       
  7 Miller, Connor            16 Dubbo                    12.86  +0.0       
  8 Tijani, Tajudeen          16 Armidale                 12.90  +0.0       
  9 Barnes, Rhys              16 Illawarra Bl             13.18  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 196  Men 100 Metre U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Cooper, Andre             15 Armidale                 11.85  -1.5       
  2 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn                 11.87  -1.5       
  3 Hancock, Cody             15 Raymond Terrace          12.20  -1.5       
  4 Smith, Riley              15 Wyong Athlet             12.43  -1.5       
  5 Lyne, William             15 Newcastle Fl             13.29  -1.5       
  6 Bell, Saxon               15 Independent Athlete      13.34  -1.5       
 -- Iggulden, Max             15 Coffs Harbou               DNS  -1.5       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 199  Women 100 Metre U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter         12.55  +0.0       
  2 Skelton, Tiahna           17 Wallsend Rsl             12.61  +0.0       
  3 Matthews, Emma            17 Illawarra Bl             12.66  +0.0       
  4 Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt             12.76  +0.0       
  5 Cotton, Emma              17 Macquarie Hunter         12.95  +0.0       
  6 Etheridge, Caitlyn        17 Tamworth                 13.87  +0.0       
  7 Dellow, Imogen            17 Armidale                 14.21  +0.0       
  8 Smith, Madelyn            17 Wyong Athlet             15.99  +0.0       
 -- Tait, Hanna               17 Grafton                    DNS  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 197  Women 100 Metre U17
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Moore, Kailee             16 Athletics Wo             12.69  -1.9       
  2 Beaven, Jade              16 Mingara                  12.98  -1.9       
  3 McDonald, Laila           16 Coffs Harbou             13.17  -1.9       
  4 Bowley, Sophie            16 Independent Athlete      13.25  -1.9       
  5 Walsh, Sophie             16 Coffs Harbou             13.45  -1.9       
  6 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             13.47  -1.9       
  7 Andrews, Camilla          16 Tamworth                 13.90  -1.9       
  8 Perkins, Mekensie         16 Goulburn                 14.09  -1.9       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 195  Women 100 Metre U16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Bennetts, Alesha          15 Mudgee                   12.55  +0.0       
  2 Newton, Ebony             15 Raymond Terrace          12.78  +0.0       
  3 Xavier, Amber             15 Macquarie Hunter         12.86  +0.0       
  4 George, Sukontha          15 Macquarie Hunter         13.22  +0.0       
  5 Robertson, Tori           15 Mingara                  13.74  +0.0       
  6 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                  14.57  +0.0       
  7 Smith, Willow             15 Wyong Athlet             15.52  +0.0       
 -- Smith, Charlotte          15 Illawarra Bl               DNS  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 201  Women 100 Metre U20
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Navusolo, Jezebel         18 Mingara                  12.34   1.0       
  2 Piras, Maya               18 Dubbo                    12.75   1.0       
  3 Snow, Mikielee            19 Armidale                 12.92   1.0       
  4 Regan, Hannah             19 Mingara                  13.03   1.0       
  5 Hadaya, Janna             18 Athletics Wo             13.27   1.0       
  6 Hicks, Sharis             19 Edgeworth an             15.10   1.0       
 -- Hemsworth, Mia            18 U.T.S Northe               DNS   1.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 187  Men 100 Metre U10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Louison-Roe, Mahley       10 Port Hacking             15.83  -2.7       
  2 Goddard, Taj              10 Nowra Athlet             17.52  -2.7       
  3 McKendrick, Callum        10 Gosford Litt             17.60  -2.7       
  4 McKenna, Thomas           10 Raymond Terrace          19.08  -2.7       
  5 Dyball, Noah              10 Nowra Athlet             21.04  -2.7       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 186  Men 100 Metre U9
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Rosier, Byron              9 Mudgee                   15.57   0.4       
  2 Tait, Callum                 Grafton                  17.13   0.4       
  3 Hudson, Jacob              9 Dubbo                    17.47   0.4       
  4 O'Leary, Liam              9 Nowra Athlet             18.90   0.4       
  5 Stanley, James             8 Mudgee                   19.71   0.4       
 -- Kirchberg, Malachi         9 Lake Illawarra             DNS   0.4       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 188  Men 100 Metre U11
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Edwards, Zane             11 Raymond Terrace          14.79  +0.0       
  2 Wain, Alexander           11 Armidale                 15.28  +0.0       
  3 O'Leary, Flynn            11 Nowra Athlet             16.89  +0.0       
 -- McKenzie, Aiden           11 Tamworth                   DNS  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 207  Women 100 Metre 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl             13.79   NWI       
  2 Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters              15.09   NWI       
  3 Makejev, Linda            53 Grafton                  15.25   NWI       
  4 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou             16.62   NWI       
  5 Smith, Heidi              52 Illawarra Bl             19.13   NWI       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 206  Women 100 Metre 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Tait, Nicole              43 Grafton                  14.72  -3.5       
  2 Iggulden, Mia             48 Coffs Harbou             15.50  -3.5       
  3 Guevara, Sarah            42 Illawarra Bl             15.51  -3.5       
  4 Jones, Angela             41 Mingara                  16.28  -3.5       
  5 Blume, Bella              48 Mingara                  16.43  -3.5       
  6 Atkins, Tiffany           48 Nowra Athlet             16.66  -3.5       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 205  Women 100 Metre 30-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet             13.19   0.3       
  2 Goddard, Karley           40 Nowra Athlet             15.06   0.3       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 203  Women 100 Metre Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Carroll, Bronte           21 Mingara                  12.34  -0.3       
  2 Carroll, Brittany         20 Maitland                 12.75  -0.3       
  3 Macpherson, Teah          17 Macquarie Hunter         12.91  -0.3       
  4 Pont, Tahla               20 Macquarie Hunter         13.16  -0.3       
  5 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl             13.30  -0.3       
  6 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl             14.75  -0.3       
  7 Carney, Charisse          22 Coffs Harbou             14.88  -0.3       
  8 Santos, Rebecca           30 Illawarra Bl             14.99  -0.3       
  9 Cleaver, Erin             20 Macquarie Hunter         15.58  -0.3       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 211  Men 100 Metre 50-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Rodda, Andrew             51 Illawarra Bl             13.06  -1.7       
  2 Reid, Brett               56 Mingara                  13.35  -1.7       
  3 Heidke, Carl              53 Nowra Athlet             14.97  -1.7       
  4 O'Leary, Mark             54 Nowra Athlet             14.99  -1.7       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 200  Men 100 Metre U18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Dobbins, Rhys             17 Kotara South             11.84   0.5       
  2 Zawadzki, Nathan          17 Coffs Harbou             12.00   0.5       
  3 Jennings, Jackson         17 Nowra Athlet             13.11   0.5       
  4 Barnes-Loxley, Eli        17 Eastlakes                13.48   0.5       
  5 Cosier, Jack              17 Dubbo                    55.00   0.5       
 -- Steer, Cameron            17 Mingara                    DNS   0.5       
 -- Hemsworth, Riley          17 The Kings                  DNS   0.5       
 -- MACPHERSON, Jai           17 Macquarie Hunter           DNS   0.5       
 -- Louison-Roe, Jay          17 St George District      X11.42   0.5       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 185  Women 100 Metre U11
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Stanley, Georgina         11 Mudgee                   15.61  -0.3       
  2 Wheeler, sienna           11 Young and Distri         15.83  -0.3       
  3 blackman, matilda         11 Mudgee                   18.65  -0.3       
 -- Clarke, Bela              11 Raymond Terrace            DNS  -0.3       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 191  Women 100 Metre U14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Boland, Gemma             13 Dubbo                    13.38  -0.1       
  2 Cooper, Layla             13 Armidale                 13.62  -0.1       
  3 Blackwell, Jessie         13 Mingara                  13.95  -0.1       
  4 Bennetts, Jorja           13 Mudgee                   14.26  -0.1       
  5 Newton, Sienna            13 Raymond Terrace          14.40  -0.1       
  6 Stevens, Mia              13 Nowra Athlet             14.65  -0.1       
  7 Mustapic, Alisha          13 Nowra Athlet             14.71  -0.1       
  8 Robins, Michellie         13 Eastlakes                15.05  -0.1       
  9 Leseberg, Elena           13 Gosford Litt             15.60  -0.1       
Photofinish Image

         2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20         
                                      Barden Park                                      
 
Event 202  Men 100 Metre U20
============================================================================           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points           
============================================================================           
Finals                                                                                 
  1 Woods, Riley              18 Singleton Tr             11.33  -0.6                  
  2 Fairweather, Liam         18 Raymond Terrace          11.42  -0.6                  
  3 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                 11.49  -0.6                  
  4 Rothwell, Zachary         18 Blue Mountains           11.65  -0.6                  
  5 Bonfield-Watson, Flynn    18 Independent Athlete      12.09  -0.6                  
 -- Clark, Zen                19 Bathurst                    DQ  -0.6        IAAF 116.8
 -- Sweeney, Thomas           18 Coffs Harbou               DNS  -0.6                  
 -- Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District      X11.25  -0.6                  
 -- Goschnik, Andrew          18 St George District      X11.43  -0.6                  
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 212  Men 100 Metre 60-69
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Smith, David              65 Mingara                  13.57  +0.0       
  2 Kennedy, David            67 Woolgoolga               14.76  +0.0       
 -- Crumpton, Geoff           66 Mingara                    DNS  +0.0       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 210  Men 100 Metre 40-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Leseberg, Ernie           49 Gosford Litt             11.76  -2.2       
  1 Stone, Jay                41 Armidale                 11.76  -2.2       
  3 Newton, Matthew           46 Raymond Terrace          13.11  -2.2       
  4 Tebbutt, Rodney           50 Athletics Wo             13.40  -2.2       
  5 Musgrove, Paul            50 Nowra Athlet             13.62  -2.2       
  6 Iggulden, Ben             46 Coffs Harbou             13.76  -2.2       
  7 Tait, Stuart              47 Grafton                  14.45  -2.2       
 -- Dyball, Gavin             48 Nowra Athlet               DNS  -2.2       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 193  Women 100 Metre U15
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Simos, Ava                14 Mingara                  12.82   0.2       
  2 Dellow, Sienna            14 Armidale                 12.88   0.2       
  3 Xavier, Brooke            14 Macquarie Hunter         13.15   0.2       
  4 Gogarty, Ella             14 Maitland                 13.19   0.2       
  5 Zouein, Madelynne         14 Cessnock                 13.53   0.2       
  6 Bragg, Madison            14 Wallsend Rsl             13.80   0.2       
  7 Whiddon, Hannah           14 Eastlakes                13.93   0.2       
  8 Marshall, Ruby            14 Nowra Athlet             14.05   0.2       
  9 Thomas, Ellie             14 Independent Athlete      14.95   0.2       
Photofinish Image

   2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20    
                                Barden Park                                 
 
Event 183  Women 100 Metre U9
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Hicks, Jenice              9 Edgeworth an             15.63  -0.4       
  2 Wheeler, georgia           9 Young and Distri         16.25  -0.4       
  3 Clegg, Ruby                9 Tamworth                 16.65  -0.4       
  4 Day, Mikayla               9 Cardiff Litt             17.99  -0.4       
  5 Turner, Lucy               9 Dubbo                    18.05  -0.4       
  6 Bennetts, Monqiue          8 Mudgee                   18.15  -0.4       
  7 Clegg, Olivia              8 Tamworth                 18.64  -0.4       
  8 Mullane, Ruby              9 Mingara                  19.15  -0.4       
 -- Wain, Lillian              7 Armidale                   DNS  -0.4       
 -- O'Keeffe, Megan            9 Aberdeen Sen               DNS  -0.4       
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 360  Women 400 Metre U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hughes, Claudia           19 Wallsend Rsl           1:00.73        
  2 Galley, Brooke Gail       18 Dubbo                  1:01.46        
  3 Hadaya, Janna             18 Athletics Wo           1:04.78        
  4 Snow, Mikielee            19 Armidale               1:06.17        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 367  Men 400 Metre U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 pattison, Jordan          15 Armidale                 56.71        
  2 Dyball, William           15 Nowra Athlet             58.11        
  3 Everett, Brayden          15 Newcastle Runners        59.54        
  4 Farrant, Joshua           15 Gosford Litt           1:08.07        
 -- Iggulden, Max             15 Coffs Harbou               DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 365  Men 400 Metre U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Fuller, George            16 Independent Athlete      52.32        
  2 Fittler, Emerson          16 Armidale                 52.47        
  3 Murphy, Matthew           16 Independent Athlete      52.52        
  4 Hay, Nash                 16 Nowra Athlet             57.01        
  5 Vizintin, Cory            16 Macquarie Hunter         59.56        
 -- Hay, Jack                 16 Nowra Athlet               DNS        
 -- Willis, Bayden            16 Orange Runners             DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 363  Men 400 Metre U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gould, Jack               17 Independent Athlete      51.01        
  2 Zawadzki, Nathan          17 Coffs Harbou             51.59        
  3 Golledge, Liam            17 Gosford Litt             54.32        
  4 Dear, Calum               17 Tamworth                 55.31        
  5 Jennings, Jackson         17 Nowra Athlet           1:00.76        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 361  Men 400 Metre U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lynch, Jack               18 Independent Athlete      49.00        
  2 James, Ben                19 Cessnock                 52.10        
  3 Rothwell, Zachary         18 Blue Mountains           52.88        
 -- Sutherland, James         18 Orange Senio               DNS        
 -- Goschnik, Andrew          18 St George District      X49.77        
 -- Goschnik, Luke            19 St George District      X56.95        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 373  Men 400 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gunn, Tyler               21 Gosford Litt             47.71        
  2 Vane-Tempest, Jack        22 Mingara                  49.47        
  3 Fittler, Lawson           19 Armidale                 49.84        
  4 Winsor, Matthew           22 Mingara                  50.62        
  5 Musgrove, Cameron         31 Nowra Athlet             52.73        
  6 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou             55.52        
  7 Kidd, Andrew              36 Kooringal Wagga          55.93        
  8 Frizzell, Benjamin        27 Kooringal Wagga          57.56        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 377  Women 400 Metre 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bennett, Joan             62 Mingara                1:39.98        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 376  Women 400 Metre 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl           1:07.98        
  2 Hunt, Sally               57 Mingara                1:19.07        
  3 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou           1:27.80        
  4 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                1:37.48        
 -- Townsend, Vicki           56 Nsw Masters                DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 375  Women 400 Metre 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dellow, Anna              44 Armidale               1:14.15        
  2 Barrett, Tracy            48 Nowra Athlet           1:17.32        
  3 Newcomb, Kali             47 Mingara                1:22.60        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 374  Women 400 Metre 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet           1:00.91        
 -- Rich, Amber               33 Orange Senio               DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 372  Women 400 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McAndrew, Kelly           26 Mingara                  57.73        
  2 Byers, Monique            23 Illawarra Bl           1:01.28        
  3 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl           1:03.15        
  4 Oakley, Gemma             23 Armidale               1:08.34        
  5 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl           1:17.98        
 -- Macpherson, Teah          17 Macquarie Hunter           DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 381  Men 400 Metre 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Parfitt, Neil             61 Tomaree Trotters       1:04.86        
 -- Kennedy, David            67 Woolgoolga                 DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 362  Women 400 Metre U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Skelton, Tiahna           17 Wallsend Rsl             57.40        
  2 Cotton, Emma              17 Macquarie Hunter         59.55        
  3 Matthews, Emma            17 Illawarra Bl           1:02.62        
  4 Liakatos, Leyla           17 Kooringal Wagga        1:04.48        
  5 Roach, Annabel            17 Kooringal Wagga        1:09.10        
 -- Gunn, Katie               17 Gosford Litt               DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 379  Men 400 Metre 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stone, Jay                41 Armidale                 50.23        
  2 Papalexion, Nicholas      46 Mingara                1:01.19        
  3 Iggulden, Ben             46 Coffs Harbou           1:01.52        
  4 Musgrove, Paul            50 Nowra Athlet           1:03.83        
  5 Dyball, Gavin             48 Nowra Athlet           1:06.46        
 -- Tait, Stuart              47 Grafton                    DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 364  Women 400 Metre U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McDonald, Laila           16 Coffs Harbou           1:02.22        
  2 Walsh, Sophie             16 Coffs Harbou           1:02.72        
  3 Andrews, Camilla          16 Tamworth               1:03.57        
  4 Perkins, Mekensie         16 Goulburn               1:04.29        
 -- Bamford, Paris            16 Athletics Wo               DNS        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 380  Men 400 Metre 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rodda, Andrew             51 Illawarra Bl           1:01.32        
  2 Howlett, Anthony          52 Athletics Wo           1:04.93        
  3 O'Leary, Mark             54 Nowra Athlet           1:16.09        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 370  Women 400 Metre U14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blackwell, Jessie         13 Mingara                1:03.30        
  2 Daymond, Jassmin          13 Edgeworth an           1:06.31        
  3 Ryan, Phebie              13 Dubbo                  1:09.07        
  4 Hay, Kalani               12 Nowra Athlet           1:18.11        
  5 Daymond, Makaylie         10 Edgeworth an           1:24.73        
 -- Hokin, Ella               12 Cessnock                   DNS        
Photofinish Image

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20   
                               Barden Park                                
 
Event 371  Men 400 Metre U14
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Zouein, Andre             12 Cessnock               1:08.20           
  2 Granato, Mason            13 Eastlakes At           1:10.18           
  3 Mullane, Aidan            12 Mingara                1:25.23           
  4 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes              1:33.85           
 -- Louison-Roe, Mahley       10 Port Hacking          X1:24.57           
 -- Turner, James             13 Dubbo                      DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Petterson, Jakob          13 Dubbo                  1:03.68           
  2 Everett, Cory             12 Newcastle Runners      1:07.79           
  3 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet           1:08.64           
  4 Cotton, Matthew           13 Port Stephen           1:09.85           
  5 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt           1:16.26           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Petterson, Jakob          13 Dubbo                  1:03.68   2       
  2 Everett, Cory             12 Newcastle Runners      1:07.79   2       
  3 Zouein, Andre             12 Cessnock               1:08.20   1       
  4 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet           1:08.64   2       
  5 Cotton, Matthew           13 Port Stephen           1:09.85   2       
  6 Granato, Mason            13 Eastlakes At           1:10.18   1       
  7 Gunn, Connor              13 Gosford Litt           1:16.26   2       
  8 Mullane, Aidan            12 Mingara                1:25.23   1       
  9 Charlton, Peter           13 Eastlakes              1:33.85   1       
 -- Turner, James             13 Dubbo                      DNS   1       
 -- Louison-Roe, Mahley       10 Port Hacking          X1:24.57   1       
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 366  Women 400 Metre U16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bennetts, Alesha          15 Mudgee                   57.45        
  2 Blume, Melissa            15 Mingara                1:02.60        
  3 Smith, Willow             15 Wyong Athlet           1:17.30        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 382  Men 400 Metre 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lamb, John                71 Illawarra Bl           1:03.97        
  2 Hayward, Stuart           71 Unattached             1:08.92        
 -- Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                    DNS        
Photofinish Image

  2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20   
                               Barden Park                                
 
Event 368  Women 400 Metre U15
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Zouein, Madelynne         14 Cessnock               1:08.60           
  2 Scanlon, Lucy             14 Macquarie Hunter       1:09.05           
  3 Marshall, Ruby            14 Nowra Athlet           1:11.05           
  4 Ziebell, Isobelle         14 Goulburn               1:23.34           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Dellow, Sienna            14 Armidale                 59.95           
  2 Penman, Ella              14 Dubbo                  1:00.14           
  3 Gogarty, Ella             14 Maitland               1:02.48           
  4 Roach, Holly              14 Kooringal Wagga        1:06.91           
  5 Papalexion, Marianne      14 Mingara                1:08.01           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dellow, Sienna            14 Armidale                 59.95   2       
  2 Penman, Ella              14 Dubbo                  1:00.14   2       
  3 Gogarty, Ella             14 Maitland               1:02.48   2       
  4 Roach, Holly              14 Kooringal Wagga        1:06.91   2       
  5 Papalexion, Marianne      14 Mingara                1:08.01   2       
  6 Zouein, Madelynne         14 Cessnock               1:08.60   1       
  7 Scanlon, Lucy             14 Macquarie Hunter       1:09.05   1       
  8 Marshall, Ruby            14 Nowra Athlet           1:11.05   1       
  9 Ziebell, Isobelle         14 Goulburn               1:23.34   1       
Image for H1

Image for H2

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 369  Men 400 Metre U15
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gordon, Liam              14 Tamworth                 54.18        
  2 Cosier, James             14 Dubbo                    57.39        
  3 Thompson, Angus           14 Orange Senio             57.94        
  4 Heidke, Charlie           14 Nowra Athlet           1:00.68        
  5 Gould, Riley              14 Independent Athlete    1:00.69        
  6 Parrish, Henry            14 Nowra Athlet           1:04.71        
  7 Barrett, Cooper           14 Nowra Athlet           1:08.03        
Photofinish Image

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 319  Women 1500 Metre 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dellow, Anna              44 Armidale               6:19.10        
  2 Newcomb, Kali             47 Mingara                6:21.53        
  3 Atkins, Tiffany           48 Nowra Athlet           6:37.86        
  4 Musgrove, Darlene         50 Nowra Athlet           7:19.47        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 318  Women 1500 Metre 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hunt, Sally               57 Mingara                5:56.09        
  2 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou           7:05.89        
  3 Durston, Bev              56 Mingara                7:21.65        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 317  Women 1500 Metre 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kenny, Margaret           61 Nsw Masters            6:34.42        
  2 Bennett, Joan             62 Mingara                8:00.57        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 322  Men 1500 Metre 70+
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Stubbs, Kenneth           76 Mingara                9:25.38        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 323  Men 1500 Metre 60-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dooley, Peter             63 Nowra Athlet           5:09.05        
  2 Parfitt, Neil             61 Tomaree Trotters       5:24.38        
  3 Conyers, Mark             65 Kooringal Wagga        5:34.53        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 324  Men 1500 Metre 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kratzmann, Trevor         52 Dubbo                  6:19.78        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 325  Men 1500 Metre 40-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dyball, Gavin             48 Nowra Athlet           5:21.23        
  2 Mustapic, Glen            49 Nowra Athlet           5:42.20        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 320  Women 1500 Metre 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rich, Amber               33 Orange Senio           5:27.25        
  2 Williamson, Nicole        38 Orange Senio           5:30.48        
  3 simpson, Elizabeth        36 Orange Senio           5:39.65        
  4 Goddard, Karley           40 Nowra Athlet           6:08.45        
  5 Bennett, Jasmine          37 Woolgoolga             6:32.40        
  6 McKendrick, Danielle      36 Mingara                7:05.47        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 328  Women 1500 Metre U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Irwin, Elley              18 Macquarie Hunter       5:14.07        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 321  Women 1500 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Davidson, Rosie           22 Illawarra Bl           5:00.14        
  2 Santos, Rebecca           30 Illawarra Bl           6:18.25        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 334  Men 1500 Metre U20
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Doley, Harrison           18 Maitland               4:17.14        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 327  Men 1500 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Musgrove, Cameron         31 Nowra Athlet           4:12.17        
  2 Williamson, Mitchell      34 Orange Senio           4:16.41        
  3 Frizzell, Benjamin        27 Kooringal Wagga        4:45.02        
  4 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou           5:00.27        
  5 Clark, Ryan               26 Orange Senio           5:23.61        
 -- Vince-Moin, William       22 Armidale                   DNS        
 -- Bilton, Jack              21 Orange Senio               DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 326  Men 1500 Metre 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Morgan, Anthony           35 Westlakes              4:26.05        
  2 O'Brien, Earl             35 Blue Mountains         5:15.95        
 -- McKendrick, Ryan          40 Mingara                    DNS        
 -- Godfrey, Scott            39 Mingara                    DNS        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 329  Women 1500 Metre U18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Liakatos, Leyla           17 Kooringal Wagga        4:56.10        
  2 Anderson, Hannah          17 Kotara South           4:56.14        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 336  Men 1500 Metre U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Reungkitchaya, Caleb      16 Port Stephen           4:30.96        
  2 Hay, Nash                 16 Nowra Athlet           4:48.45        
  3 Pepper, Jacob             16 Nowra Athlet           5:02.66        
  4 Willis, Bayden            16 Orange Runners         5:08.27        
  5 Bible, Thomas             16 Armidale               5:24.72        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 O'Neill, Molly            20 Mingara               15:48.21        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 80  Women 3000 Metre Race Walk 30-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McKendrick, Danielle      36 Mingara               25:09.13        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 82  Women 3000 Metre Race Walk 50-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Martin, Anthea            53 Coffs Harbou          21:03.60        
  2 Smith, Heidi              52 Illawarra Bl          25:53.68        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 87  Men 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Martin, Tim               22 Coffs Harbou          18:31.61        

 2020 NSW Country Track & Field Championships - 17-Jan-20 to 19-Jan-20 
                              Barden Park                              
 
Event 84  Men 3000 Metre Race Walk U17
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Vizintin, Cory            16 Macquarie Hunter      26:45.44        

My UTS Norths