All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 232 Boys 400 Metre 17 years 9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 47.60 1984 Miles Murphy, Evans Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Burns, Ewan 17 Knox Grammar School 50.47Q 2 McLenaghan, Jake 17 Winmalee Hig 50.89Q 3 McKay, Luke 17 Woolooware H 51.35Q 4 Zawadzki, Nathan 17 St John Paul 51.38q 5 Mckindlay, Angus 17 Moama Anglic 51.56q 6 Nguyen, David 17 Trinity Gram 55.11 7 striegher, Damon 17 Coffs Harbou 55.26 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Panozzo, Dominic 17 St Pius Coll 50.02Q 2 Grabowski, William 17 St Gregorys College 50.64Q 3 Peter, Abiatara 17 St Andrews College 50.93Q 4 Boyes, Luke 17 Penrith Sele 51.29q 5 Dennis, Joseph 17 St Aloysius' 52.11 6 Frost, Caleb 17 Winmalee Hig 52.81 7 Richardson, Owen 17 Tempe High School 53.12 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 47.60 1984 Miles Murphy, Evans Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Panozzo, Dominic 17 St Pius Coll 50.02Q 2 2 Burns, Ewan 17 Knox Grammar School 50.47Q 1 3 Grabowski, William 17 St Gregorys College 50.64Q 2 4 McLenaghan, Jake 17 Winmalee Hig 50.89Q 1 5 Peter, Abiatara 17 St Andrews College 50.93Q 2 6 McKay, Luke 17 Woolooware H 51.35Q 1 7 Boyes, Luke 17 Penrith Sele 51.29q 2 8 Zawadzki, Nathan 17 St John Paul 51.38q 1 9 Mckindlay, Angus 17 Moama Anglic 51.56q 1 10 Dennis, Joseph 17 St Aloysius' 52.11 2 11 Frost, Caleb 17 Winmalee Hig 52.81 2 12 Richardson, Owen 17 Tempe High School 53.12 2 13 Nguyen, David 17 Trinity Gram 55.11 1 14 striegher, Damon 17 Coffs Harbou 55.26 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 125 Boys 200 Metre 17 years 9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 21.28 2013 Jacob Groth/James Kermond, Ma Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8 1 Haslan, Ace 17 Cronulla Hig 22.42Q 2 Mandera, Max 17 Knox Grammar School 22.51Q 3 Louison-Roe, Jay 17 Kirrawee Hig 22.62q 4 Zawadzki, Nathan 17 St John Paul 23.21 5 Thompson, Jordan 17 Wyndham College 23.41 6 Walter, Elijah 17 Medowie Chri 24.27 7 Thickett, Ethan 17 Figtree High School 25.85 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4 1 Bond, Connor 17 The Kings School 22.07Q 2 Dennis, Joseph 17 St Aloysius' 22.49Q 3 Lightfoot, Mitchell 17 Maitland Hig 22.72q 4 Wong, Scott 17 Freshwater S 22.87 5 Boadu, Emmanuel 17 St Dominics 22.90 6 striegher, Damon 17 Coffs Harbou 23.36 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2 1 Lancaster, Darby 17 The Scots College 22.45Q 2 MACPHERSON, Jai 17 Hunter Sport 22.79Q 3 Mckindlay, Angus 17 Moama Anglic 22.84q 4 Frost, Caleb 17 Winmalee Hig 23.64 5 Hoblos, Haitham 17 Amity College 24.19 -- McLenaghan, Jake 17 Winmalee Hig DQ 16.8 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 21.28 2013 Jacob Groth/James Kermond, MacKillop Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Bond, Connor 17 The Kings School 22.07Q 1.4 2 2 Haslan, Ace 17 Cronulla Hig 22.42Q 1.8 1 3 Lancaster, Darby 17 The Scots College 22.45Q -0.2 3 4 Dennis, Joseph 17 St Aloysius' 22.49Q 1.4 2 5 Mandera, Max 17 Knox Grammar School 22.51Q 1.8 1 6 MACPHERSON, Jai 17 Hunter Sport 22.79Q -0.2 3 7 Louison-Roe, Jay 17 Kirrawee Hig 22.62q 1.8 1 8 Lightfoot, Mitchell 17 Maitland Hig 22.72q 1.4 2 9 Mckindlay, Angus 17 Moama Anglic 22.84q -0.2 3 10 Wong, Scott 17 Freshwater S 22.87 1.4 2 11 Boadu, Emmanuel 17 St Dominics 22.90 1.4 2 12 Zawadzki, Nathan 17 St John Paul 23.21 1.8 1 13 striegher, Damon 17 Coffs Harbou 23.36 1.4 2 14 Thompson, Jordan 17 Wyndham College 23.41 1.8 1 15 Frost, Caleb 17 Winmalee Hig 23.64 -0.2 3 16 Hoblos, Haitham 17 Amity College 24.19 -0.2 3 17 Walter, Elijah 17 Medowie Chri 24.27 1.8 1 18 Thickett, Ethan 17 Figtree High School 25.85 1.8 1 -- McLenaghan, Jake 17 Winmalee Hig DQ -0.2 3 16.8
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 206 Boys 100 Metre 17 years 10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 10.59 2012 Josh Clarke, The Kings School Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0 1 Bond, Connor 17 The Kings School 11.03Q 2 Codjoe, Laud 17 Trinity Gram 11.34Q 3 MACPHERSON, Jai 17 Hunter Sport 11.41 4 Wong, Scott 17 Freshwater S 11.47 5 Chen, Samuel 17 Tempe High School 11.59 6 Hoblos, Haitham 17 Amity College 11.81 7 striegher, Damon 17 Coffs Harbou 11.86 8 Wells, Damian 17 Temora high School 12.11 9 You, Ken 17 James Ruse A 12.33 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1 1 Oikawa, Sean 17 Nbsc Manly Campus 10.87Q 2 Lancaster, Darby 17 The Scots College 11.04Q 3 Mandera, Max 17 Knox Grammar School 11.15q 4 Dennis, Joseph 17 St Aloysius' 11.33q 5 Ho, Jason 17 Nbsc Manly Campus 11.37q 6 Thompson, Jordan 17 Wyndham College 11.53 7 Murphy, Samuel 17 Newington College 11.69 8 O'Donnell, Henry 17 St Ignatius 11.78 9 Thickett, Ethan 17 Figtree High School 12.40 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7 1 Lloyd Jones, Daniel 17 The Scots College 11.19Q 2 Lightfoot, Mitchell 17 Maitland Hig 11.20Q 3 Boadu, Emmanuel 17 St Dominics 11.36q 4 Mckindlay, Angus 17 Moama Anglic 11.52 5 Nguyen, David 17 Trinity Gram 11.56 6 Hemsworth, Riley 17 The Kings School 11.59 7 Zawadzki, Nathan 17 St John Paul 11.69 8 Walter, Elijah 17 Medowie Chri 12.00 9 Hughes, Thomas 17 Caringbah Hi 13.19 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 10.59 2012 Josh Clarke, The Kings School Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Oikawa, Sean 17 Nbsc Manly Campus 10.87Q 1.1 2 2 Bond, Connor 17 The Kings School 11.03Q 1.0 1 3 Lloyd Jones, Daniel 17 The Scots College 11.19Q 0.7 3 4 Lancaster, Darby 17 The Scots College 11.04Q 1.1 2 5 Lightfoot, Mitchell 17 Maitland Hig 11.20Q 0.7 3 6 Codjoe, Laud 17 Trinity Gram 11.34Q 1.0 1 7 Mandera, Max 17 Knox Grammar School 11.15q 1.1 2 8 Dennis, Joseph 17 St Aloysius' 11.33q 1.1 2 9 Boadu, Emmanuel 17 St Dominics 11.36q 0.7 3 10 Ho, Jason 17 Nbsc Manly Campus 11.37q 1.1 2 11 MACPHERSON, Jai 17 Hunter Sport 11.41 1.0 1 12 Wong, Scott 17 Freshwater S 11.47 1.0 1 13 Mckindlay, Angus 17 Moama Anglic 11.52 0.7 3 14 Thompson, Jordan 17 Wyndham College 11.53 1.1 2 15 Nguyen, David 17 Trinity Gram 11.56 0.7 3 16 Hemsworth, Riley 17 The Kings School 11.59 0.7 3 16 Chen, Samuel 17 Tempe High School 11.59 1.0 1 18 Murphy, Samuel 17 Newington College 11.69 1.1 2 18 Zawadzki, Nathan 17 St John Paul 11.69 0.7 3 20 O'Donnell, Henry 17 St Ignatius 11.78 1.1 2 21 Hoblos, Haitham 17 Amity College 11.81 1.0 1 22 striegher, Damon 17 Coffs Harbou 11.86 1.0 1 23 Walter, Elijah 17 Medowie Chri 12.00 0.7 3 24 Wells, Damian 17 Temora high School 12.11 1.0 1 25 You, Ken 17 James Ruse A 12.33 1.0 1 26 Thickett, Ethan 17 Figtree High School 12.40 1.1 2 27 Hughes, Thomas 17 Caringbah Hi 13.19 0.7 3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 123 Girls 200 Metre 17 years 9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 23.4h 1980 Diane Holden, Peakhurst High Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6 1 Laurance, Jessica 17 Nagle Colleg 24.51Q 2 Munro, Georgia 17 Warners Bay 24.92Q 3 Kelaher, Morgan 17 Mlc Burwood 25.15Q 4 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfield Sp 25.27q 5 Bloor, Erin 17 Elderslie Hi 25.48q 6 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 25.50q 7 Tougher, Rachel 17 Engadine Hig 26.89 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0 1 Hewitt, Grace 17 Saint Franci 24.55Q 2 Matthews, Emma 17 Picton High School 25.44Q 3 Burrell, Sidney 17 Castle Hill 25.53Q 4 Cotton, Emma 17 St Philips P 25.64 5 Andrews, Greta 17 Pymble Ladie 25.99 6 Page, Emily 17 Rouse Hill A 26.27 7 Pendleton-Cherry, Maya 17 Bosco College 27.83 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 23.4h 1980 Diane Holden, Peakhurst High Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Laurance, Jessica 17 Nagle Colleg 24.51Q 0.6 1 2 Hewitt, Grace 17 Saint Franci 24.55Q 1.0 2 3 Munro, Georgia 17 Warners Bay 24.92Q 0.6 1 4 Matthews, Emma 17 Picton High School 25.44Q 1.0 2 5 Kelaher, Morgan 17 Mlc Burwood 25.15Q 0.6 1 6 Burrell, Sidney 17 Castle Hill 25.53Q 1.0 2 7 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfield Sp 25.27q 0.6 1 8 Bloor, Erin 17 Elderslie Hi 25.48q 0.6 1 9 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 25.50q 0.6 1 10 Cotton, Emma 17 St Philips P 25.64 1.0 2 11 Andrews, Greta 17 Pymble Ladie 25.99 1.0 2 12 Page, Emily 17 Rouse Hill A 26.27 1.0 2 13 Tougher, Rachel 17 Engadine Hig 26.89 0.6 1 14 Pendleton-Cherry, Maya 17 Bosco College 27.83 1.0 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 204 Girls 100 Metre 17 years 10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.3h 1980 Diane Holden, Peakhurst High Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1 1 Laurance, Jessica 17 Nagle Colleg 12.07Q 2 Munro, Georgia 17 Warners Bay 12.26Q 3 Matthews, Emma 17 Picton High School 12.48Q 4 York, Alexandra 17 Redlands 12.54q 5 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 12.75q 6 Roberts, Claire 17 Athletics Act 12.81 7 Cosgrove, Michaela 17 Picnic Point 12.94 8 Tallentire, Jessica 17 Oxford Falls 13.39 -- Page, Emily 17 Rouse Hill A DNS Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7 1 Kelaher, Morgan 17 Mlc Burwood 12.18Q 2 Hewitt, Grace 17 Saint Franci 12.21Q 3 Maciver, Jessica 17 Ravenswood S 12.40Q 4 Andrews, Greta 17 Pymble Ladie 12.55q 5 Bloor, Erin 17 Elderslie Hi 12.62q 6 Robinson, Ashley 17 Lithgow High School 13.57 7 Forster, Jessica 17 Barker Collage 13.84 8 Hughes, Georgia 17 Mount Annan 14.72 -- Cramer, Elysha 17 Monte Sant A DNS ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 11.3h 1980 Diane Holden, Peakhurst High Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Laurance, Jessica 17 Nagle Colleg 12.07Q 0.1 1 2 Kelaher, Morgan 17 Mlc Burwood 12.18Q -0.7 2 3 Hewitt, Grace 17 Saint Franci 12.21Q -0.7 2 4 Munro, Georgia 17 Warners Bay 12.26Q 0.1 1 5 Maciver, Jessica 17 Ravenswood S 12.40Q -0.7 2 6 Matthews, Emma 17 Picton High School 12.48Q 0.1 1 7 York, Alexandra 17 Redlands 12.54q 0.1 1 8 Andrews, Greta 17 Pymble Ladie 12.55q -0.7 2 9 Bloor, Erin 17 Elderslie Hi 12.62q -0.7 2 10 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 12.75q 0.1 1 11 Roberts, Claire 17 Athletics Act 12.81 0.1 1 12 Cosgrove, Michaela 17 Picnic Point 12.94 0.1 1 13 Tallentire, Jessica 17 Oxford Falls 13.39 0.1 1 14 Robinson, Ashley 17 Lithgow High School 13.57 -0.7 2 15 Forster, Jessica 17 Barker Collage 13.84 -0.7 2 16 Hughes, Georgia 17 Mount Annan 14.72 -0.7 2 -- Cramer, Elysha 17 Monte Sant A DNS -0.7 2 -- Page, Emily 17 Rouse Hill A DNS 0.1 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 249 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm 16 years 10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.87 2015 Will Lloyd, Barker College Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2 1 Neasmith, Joel 16 Mater Maria 15.29Q 2 Gambrell, Aiden 16 Caringbah Hi 15.36Q 3 Forster, Timothy 15 Turramurra H 16.03Q 4 Vizintin, Cory 16 Cardiff High School 16.65q 5 Fisher, Luke 16 Killara High School 18.76 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5 1 Sheehan, Jack 16 Coffs Harbou 14.47Q 2 Kotis, James 16 The Scots College 14.60Q 3 Pane, Renato 16 Newington College 15.02Q 4 Allen, Ikey 16 St Edwards College 15.35q 5 Baptiste, Jake 16 Glenwood Hig 15.74q 6 Dinnell, Liam 16 St Ignatius 17.46q ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 13.87 2015 Will Lloyd, Barker College Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Sheehan, Jack 16 Coffs Harbou 14.47Q 1.5 2 2 Neasmith, Joel 16 Mater Maria 15.29Q 1.2 1 3 Kotis, James 16 The Scots College 14.60Q 1.5 2 4 Gambrell, Aiden 16 Caringbah Hi 15.36Q 1.2 1 5 Pane, Renato 16 Newington College 15.02Q 1.5 2 6 Forster, Timothy 15 Turramurra H 16.03Q 1.2 1 7 Allen, Ikey 16 St Edwards College 15.35q 1.5 2 8 Baptiste, Jake 16 Glenwood Hig 15.74q 1.5 2 9 Vizintin, Cory 16 Cardiff High School 16.65q 1.2 1 10 Dinnell, Liam 16 St Ignatius 17.46q 1.5 2 11 Fisher, Luke 16 Killara High School 18.76 1.2 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 208 Boys 1500 Metre 16 years 15 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 3:50.08 2017 Luke Young, Toronto High Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Shields, Kane 16 Sydney Boys 4:14.14Q 2 Christian, Theo 16 Trinity Gram 4:14.40Q 3 Morgan, Leo 16 Waverley College 4:15.33Q 4 Reungkitchaya, Caleb 16 St Philips P 4:16.28q 5 Hanna, Ashton 16 Epping Boys 4:17.78q 6 Colyer, Harrison 16 St John Paul 4:18.06q 7 Wylie, Rory 16 Sydney Gramm 4:18.59q 8 howe, aidan 16 Dapto High School 4:23.25q 9 Davidson, Ollie 16 Cranbrook Hi 4:23.80 10 Milton-White, Liam 16 Oakhill College 4:26.69 11 Murphy, Thomas 16 Katoomba Hig 4:28.13 12 Ruiz Davila, Javier 16 Patrician Br 4:29.66 13 Ciscato, Blake 16 St Gregorys College 4:34.02 14 Boomkamp, Maximilian 16 German Inter 4:38.31 15 Bucca, Lucas 16 St Gregorys College 4:52.31 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Gill, Jayden 16 The Kings School 4:10.97Q 2 Bruntsch, Adam 16 Epping Boys 4:11.48Q 3 Chan, Bradley 16 Sydney Gramm 4:11.56Q 4 Lemon, James 16 Burgmann Ang 4:12.15q 5 Thomas, Ben 16 Rouse Hill A 4:13.19q 6 Magner, Simon 16 St Pius Coll 4:14.22q 7 Elbourne, Brody 16 Emanuel School R 4:20.81q 8 McGrath, Dominic 16 Waverley College 4:24.34 9 Barnes, Jack 16 Whitebridge 4:26.31 10 Hyde, Nicholas 16 St Aloysius' 4:27.42 11 Hay, Nash 16 Nowra High School 4:28.54 12 Hardiman, Jake 16 Internationa 4:28.55 13 Willis, Bayden 16 Orange Angli 4:33.40 14 Bible, Tom 16 O'Connor Cat 4:44.71 -- Campbell, Logan 16 Nbsc Manly Campus DNF =================================================================== Meet Record: R 3:50.08 2017 Luke Young, Toronto High Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Gill, Jayden 16 The Kings School 4:10.97Q 2 2 Shields, Kane 16 Sydney Boys 4:14.14Q 1 3 Bruntsch, Adam 16 Epping Boys 4:11.48Q 2 4 Christian, Theo 16 Trinity Gram 4:14.40Q 1 5 Chan, Bradley 16 Sydney Gramm 4:11.56Q 2 6 Morgan, Leo 16 Waverley College 4:15.33Q 1 7 Lemon, James 16 Burgmann Ang 4:12.15q 2 8 Thomas, Ben 16 Rouse Hill A 4:13.19q 2 9 Magner, Simon 16 St Pius Coll 4:14.22q 2 10 Reungkitchaya, Caleb 16 St Philips P 4:16.28q 1 11 Hanna, Ashton 16 Epping Boys 4:17.78q 1 12 Colyer, Harrison 16 St John Paul 4:18.06q 1 13 Wylie, Rory 16 Sydney Gramm 4:18.59q 1 14 Elbourne, Brody 16 Emanuel School R 4:20.81q 2 15 howe, aidan 16 Dapto High School 4:23.25q 1 16 Davidson, Ollie 16 Cranbrook Hi 4:23.80 1 17 McGrath, Dominic 16 Waverley College 4:24.34 2 18 Barnes, Jack 16 Whitebridge 4:26.31 2 19 Milton-White, Liam 16 Oakhill College 4:26.69 1 20 Hyde, Nicholas 16 St Aloysius' 4:27.42 2 21 Murphy, Thomas 16 Katoomba Hig 4:28.13 1 22 Hay, Nash 16 Nowra High School 4:28.54 2 23 Hardiman, Jake 16 Internationa 4:28.55 2 24 Ruiz Davila, Javier 16 Patrician Br 4:29.66 1 25 Willis, Bayden 16 Orange Angli 4:33.40 2 26 Ciscato, Blake 16 St Gregorys College 4:34.02 1 27 Boomkamp, Maximilian 16 German Inter 4:38.31 1 28 Bible, Tom 16 O'Connor Cat 4:44.71 2 29 Bucca, Lucas 16 St Gregorys College 4:52.31 1 -- Campbell, Logan 16 Nbsc Manly Campus DNF 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 35 Boys 800 Metre 16 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 1:54.35 2016 Jordan Doris, Mt Carmel Hig Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Jeffreson, Charlie 16 The Kings School 1:59.30Q 2 Chan, Bradley 16 Sydney Gramm 1:59.66Q 3 Constable, William 16 Knox Grammar School 1:59.76q 4 Roberts, Ethan 16 Camden High School 2:01.48q 5 Champion, James 16 St Stanislau 2:03.06 6 Elbourne, Brody 16 Emanuel School R 2:05.85 7 McGrath, Dominic 16 Waverley College 2:07.34 8 Willis, Bayden 16 Orange Angli 2:09.02 9 Ruiz Davila, Javier 16 Patrician Br 2:15.82 10 Boomkamp, Maximilian 16 German Inter 2:16.56 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Shields, Kane 16 Sydney Boys 2:00.91Q 2 Wylie, Rory 16 Sydney Gramm 2:01.69Q 3 Normoyle, Charles 16 Cranbrook Hi 2:02.05 4 Boyd, Joseph 16 Muirfield Hi 2:05.55 5 Baker, Jack 16 Marist Broth 2:06.32 5 Hardiman, Jake 16 Internationa 2:06.32 7 Di-Ienno, Mathew 16 St George Ch 2:07.17 8 Singh, Gurkirat 16 Leumeah High School 2:07.71 9 Walker, Oliver 16 Trinity Gram 2:08.14 10 Hay, Nash 16 Nowra High School 2:08.97 11 Gleeson, Alec 16 St Columba's 2:24.56 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Gill, Jayden 16 The Kings School 1:59.00Q 2 Jones, Benjamin 16 Kinross Wola 2:00.16Q 3 Holland, Jai 16 Ulladulla Hi 2:00.98q 4 Davidson, Ollie 16 Cranbrook Hi 2:03.62 5 Cox-Wilson, George 16 The Scots College 2:05.52 6 Hyde, Nicholas 16 St Aloysius' 2:05.91 7 Starr, Ryan 16 Katoomba Hig 2:13.83 8 Martin, Oscar 16 Trinity Gram 2:14.66 9 Walker-Sawkins, Hamish 16 St Columba's 2:32.28 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 1:54.35 2016 Jordan Doris, Mt Carmel High Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Gill, Jayden 16 The Kings School 1:59.00Q 3 2 Jeffreson, Charlie 16 The Kings School 1:59.30Q 1 3 Shields, Kane 16 Sydney Boys 2:00.91Q 2 4 Chan, Bradley 16 Sydney Gramm 1:59.66Q 1 5 Jones, Benjamin 16 Kinross Wola 2:00.16Q 3 6 Wylie, Rory 16 Sydney Gramm 2:01.69Q 2 7 Constable, William 16 Knox Grammar School 1:59.76q 1 8 Holland, Jai 16 Ulladulla Hi 2:00.98q 3 9 Roberts, Ethan 16 Camden High School 2:01.48q 1 10 Normoyle, Charles 16 Cranbrook Hi 2:02.05 2 11 Champion, James 16 St Stanislau 2:03.06 1 12 Davidson, Ollie 16 Cranbrook Hi 2:03.62 3 13 Cox-Wilson, George 16 The Scots College 2:05.52 3 14 Boyd, Joseph 16 Muirfield Hi 2:05.55 2 15 Elbourne, Brody 16 Emanuel School R 2:05.85 1 16 Hyde, Nicholas 16 St Aloysius' 2:05.91 3 17 Baker, Jack 16 Marist Broth 2:06.32 2 17 Hardiman, Jake 16 Internationa 2:06.32 2 19 Di-Ienno, Mathew 16 St George Ch 2:07.17 2 20 McGrath, Dominic 16 Waverley College 2:07.34 1 21 Singh, Gurkirat 16 Leumeah High School 2:07.71 2 22 Walker, Oliver 16 Trinity Gram 2:08.14 2 23 Hay, Nash 16 Nowra High School 2:08.97 2 24 Willis, Bayden 16 Orange Angli 2:09.02 1 25 Starr, Ryan 16 Katoomba Hig 2:13.83 3 26 Martin, Oscar 16 Trinity Gram 2:14.66 3 27 Ruiz Davila, Javier 16 Patrician Br 2:15.82 1 28 Boomkamp, Maximilian 16 German Inter 2:16.56 1 29 Gleeson, Alec 16 St Columba's 2:24.56 2 30 Walker-Sawkins, Hamish 16 St Columba's 2:32.28 3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 231 Boys 400 Metre 16 years 9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 47.50 1983 Miles Murphy/ Louis Stenmark Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Jeffreson, Charlie 16 The Kings School 50.85Q 2 Constable, William 16 Knox Grammar School 51.49Q 3 Cheng, Isaac 16 Cherrybrook 52.75 4 Smeallie, Bede 16 St Stanislau 52.88 5 Holland, Jai 16 Ulladulla Hi 53.45 6 Walker, Oliver 16 Trinity Gram 54.68 7 Mitchell, Saxon 16 St Ignatius 55.87 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Jones, Benjamin 16 Kinross Wola 50.79Q 2 Fittler, Emerson 16 O'Connor Cat 51.65Q 3 Oliver, Ethan 16 Asquith Boys High 52.08q 4 Baker, Jack 16 Marist Broth 52.54q 5 Martin, Oscar 16 Trinity Gram 53.10 6 Plasto, Thomas 16 Knox Grammar School 54.03 7 David, Lance Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 56.23 8 Tong, Max 16 James Ruse A 64.64 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Donetto, Ethan 16 Marian Catho 51.02Q 2 Charlier, Dylan 16 Northern Bea 52.01Q 3 Normoyle, Charles 16 Cranbrook Hi 52.63q 4 Roberts, Ethan 16 Camden High School 52.74 5 Harrold, Hugh 16 Penrith Angl 53.27 6 Barnes, Jack 16 Whitebridge 53.30 7 Zilifian, Christopher 16 St Pius X College 54.89 8 Noyeaux, Ryan 16 The Jannali 55.31 9 Farquhar, Lachlan 16 Nbsc Manly Campus 56.61 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 47.50 1983 Miles Murphy/ Louis Stenmark (47 Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Jones, Benjamin 16 Kinross Wola 50.79Q 2 2 Jeffreson, Charlie 16 The Kings School 50.85Q 1 3 Donetto, Ethan 16 Marian Catho 51.02Q 3 4 Constable, William 16 Knox Grammar School 51.49Q 1 5 Fittler, Emerson 16 O'Connor Cat 51.65Q 2 6 Charlier, Dylan 16 Northern Bea 52.01Q 3 7 Oliver, Ethan 16 Asquith Boys High 52.08q 2 8 Baker, Jack 16 Marist Broth 52.54q 2 9 Normoyle, Charles 16 Cranbrook Hi 52.63q 3 10 Roberts, Ethan 16 Camden High School 52.74 3 11 Cheng, Isaac 16 Cherrybrook 52.75 1 12 Smeallie, Bede 16 St Stanislau 52.88 1 13 Martin, Oscar 16 Trinity Gram 53.10 2 14 Harrold, Hugh 16 Penrith Angl 53.27 3 15 Barnes, Jack 16 Whitebridge 53.30 3 16 Holland, Jai 16 Ulladulla Hi 53.45 1 17 Plasto, Thomas 16 Knox Grammar School 54.03 2 18 Walker, Oliver 16 Trinity Gram 54.68 1 19 Zilifian, Christopher 16 St Pius X College 54.89 3 20 Noyeaux, Ryan 16 The Jannali 55.31 3 21 Mitchell, Saxon 16 St Ignatius 55.87 1 22 David, Lance Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 56.23 2 23 Farquhar, Lachlan 16 Nbsc Manly Campus 56.61 3 24 Tong, Max 16 James Ruse A 64.64 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 124 Boys 200 Metre 16 years 9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 21.29 2014 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0 1 Bradshaw, Donovan 16 Barker Collage 22.41Q 2 De Domizio, Dylan 16 St Pauls Por 23.04Q 3 Preston, Liam 16 Northholm Gr 23.05q 4 Holden, Spencer 16 Central Coas 23.58 5 Noyeaux, Ryan 16 The Jannali 23.97 6 Dalzell, Oliver 16 Merewether H 25.01 7 Crawford, Riley 16 Kirrawee Hig 25.23 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.8 1 Quintana, Ethan 16 St Joseph's College 22.48Q 2 Ayoade, Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 22.85Q 3 Sheehan, Jack 16 Coffs Harbou 22.90q 4 Maistry, William 16 Trinity Gram 23.53 5 sykes, riley 16 Port Hacking 23.71 6 Plasto, Thomas 16 Knox Grammar School 24.09 7 Ottaviano, Marcello 16 St Mary's Ca 24.25 8 Walker, Oliver 16 Trinity Gram 24.36 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5 1 Fittler, Emerson 16 O'Connor Cat 22.58Q 2 Wilkinson, Charlie 16 Winmalee Hig 22.84Q 3 Price, Hamish 16 Macquarie An 23.30q 4 Ward, Max 16 Nbsc Manly Campus 23.36 5 Donald, Caleb 16 Engadine Hig 23.42 6 David, Lance Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 24.33 7 Tijani, Tajudeen 16 Armidale Sec 25.44 8 Gleeson, Alec 16 St Columba's 27.65 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 21.29 2014 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Bradshaw, Donovan 16 Barker Collage 22.41Q -1.0 1 2 Quintana, Ethan 16 St Joseph's College 22.48Q -1.8 2 3 Fittler, Emerson 16 O'Connor Cat 22.58Q 2.5 3 4 Wilkinson, Charlie 16 Winmalee Hig 22.84Q 2.5 3 5 Ayoade, Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 22.85Q -1.8 2 6 De Domizio, Dylan 16 St Pauls Por 23.04Q -1.0 1 7 Sheehan, Jack 16 Coffs Harbou 22.90q -1.8 2 8 Preston, Liam 16 Northholm Gr 23.05q -1.0 1 9 Price, Hamish 16 Macquarie An 23.30q 2.5 3 10 Ward, Max 16 Nbsc Manly Campus 23.36 2.5 3 11 Donald, Caleb 16 Engadine Hig 23.42 2.5 3 12 Maistry, William 16 Trinity Gram 23.53 -1.8 2 13 Holden, Spencer 16 Central Coas 23.58 -1.0 1 14 sykes, riley 16 Port Hacking 23.71 -1.8 2 15 Noyeaux, Ryan 16 The Jannali 23.97 -1.0 1 16 Plasto, Thomas 16 Knox Grammar School 24.09 -1.8 2 17 Ottaviano, Marcello 16 St Mary's Ca 24.25 -1.8 2 18 David, Lance Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 24.33 2.5 3 19 Walker, Oliver 16 Trinity Gram 24.36 -1.8 2 20 Dalzell, Oliver 16 Merewether H 25.01 -1.0 1 21 Crawford, Riley 16 Kirrawee Hig 25.23 -1.0 1 22 Tijani, Tajudeen 16 Armidale Sec 25.44 2.5 3 23 Gleeson, Alec 16 St Columba's 27.65 2.5 3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 205 Boys 100 Metre 16 years 10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 10.61 2014 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4 1 Wilkinson, Charlie 16 Winmalee Hig 11.37Q 2 Sheehan, Jack 16 Coffs Harbou 11.43q 3 De Domizio, Dylan 16 St Pauls Por 11.52 3 Sheraton, Zach 16 Parramatta M 11.52 5 Volonakis, Alexander 16 Marist Colle 11.59 6 Ottaviano, Marcello 16 St Mary's Ca 11.65 7 Maistry, William 16 Trinity Gram 11.69 -- Price, Hamish 16 Macquarie An DQ Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3 1 Korkis, Zaia 16 Cecil Hills 11.04Q 2 Bradshaw, Donovan 16 Barker Collage 11.16q 3 Kotis, James 16 The Scots College 11.30q 4 Doney, Sebastian 16 St Ives High School 11.63 4 Holden, Spencer 16 Central Coas 11.63 6 Labade, Aryan 16 Moorebank Hi 11.94 7 Jeffery, Campbell 16 Nowra Anglic 12.27 8 Ni, Kane 16 Sydney Boys 13.90 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5 1 Ayoade, Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 11.29Q 1 Quintana, Ethan 16 St Joseph's College 11.29Q 3 Saunders, Archie 16 Knox Grammar School 11.30q 4 Dinnell, Liam 16 St Ignatius 11.62 5 Donald, Caleb 16 Engadine Hig 11.70 6 Tsui, Will 16 Knox Grammar School 12.35 7 Tijani, Tajudeen 16 Armidale Sec 12.72 -- Norris, William 16 St Phillips Nulkaba DQ Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3 1 Sherlock, Alex 16 Knox Grammar School 11.10Q 2 Fittler, Emerson 16 O'Connor Cat 11.42q 3 Has, William 16 Cecil Hills 11.46 4 Preston, Liam 16 Northholm Gr 11.53 5 Ward, Max 16 Nbsc Manly Campus 11.70 6 Tsai, Fu 16 Randwick Boy 11.95 7 David, Lance Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 12.08 -- Murphy, Alex 16 Maitland Gro DQ ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 10.61 2014 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Korkis, Zaia 16 Cecil Hills 11.04Q 1.3 2 2 Sherlock, Alex 16 Knox Grammar School 11.10Q 1.3 4 3 Quintana, Ethan 16 St Joseph's College 11.29Q 0.5 3 3 Ayoade, Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 11.29Q 0.5 3 5 Wilkinson, Charlie 16 Winmalee Hig 11.37Q 0.4 1 6 Bradshaw, Donovan 16 Barker Collage 11.16q 1.3 2 7 Saunders, Archie 16 Knox Grammar School 11.30q 0.5 3 7 Kotis, James 16 The Scots College 11.30q 1.3 2 9 Fittler, Emerson 16 O'Connor Cat 11.42q 1.3 4 10 Sheehan, Jack 16 Coffs Harbou 11.43q 0.4 1 11 Has, William 16 Cecil Hills 11.46 1.3 4 12 Sheraton, Zach 16 Parramatta M 11.52 0.4 1 12 De Domizio, Dylan 16 St Pauls Por 11.52 0.4 1 14 Preston, Liam 16 Northholm Gr 11.53 1.3 4 15 Volonakis, Alexander 16 Marist Colle 11.59 0.4 1 16 Dinnell, Liam 16 St Ignatius 11.62 0.5 3 17 Doney, Sebastian 16 St Ives High School 11.63 1.3 2 17 Holden, Spencer 16 Central Coas 11.63 1.3 2 19 Ottaviano, Marcello 16 St Mary's Ca 11.65 0.4 1 20 Maistry, William 16 Trinity Gram 11.69 0.4 1 21 Ward, Max 16 Nbsc Manly Campus 11.70 1.3 4 21 Donald, Caleb 16 Engadine Hig 11.70 0.5 3 23 Labade, Aryan 16 Moorebank Hi 11.94 1.3 2 24 Tsai, Fu 16 Randwick Boy 11.95 1.3 4 25 David, Lance Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 12.08 1.3 4 26 Jeffery, Campbell 16 Nowra Anglic 12.27 1.3 2 27 Tsui, Will 16 Knox Grammar School 12.35 0.5 3 28 Tijani, Tajudeen 16 Armidale Sec 12.72 0.5 3 29 Ni, Kane 16 Sydney Boys 13.90 1.3 2 -- Price, Hamish 16 Macquarie An DQ 0.4 1 -- Norris, William 16 St Phillips Nulkaba DQ 0.5 3 -- Murphy, Alex 16 Maitland Gro DQ 1.3 4
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 252 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 16 years 10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.92 2011 Melissa-Maree Farrington/Rach Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6 1 Fichardt, Georgia 16 Abbotsleigh 13.97Q 2 Bond, Sienna 15 Pymble Ladie 14.61Q 3 Newton, Ebony 15 All Saints C 14.84Q 4 Hamilton, Erin 16 Central Coas 15.18q 5 Roets, Lara 15 St Vincents College 15.28q 6 lee, Regina 16 Meriden School 17.05 7 Burke, Abbey 16 Blaxland Hig 17.63 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3 1 Wong, Jessie 16 Baulkham Hil 15.17Q 2 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Albion Park 15.60Q 3 Gooch, Millie 16 St Johns Col 15.61Q 4 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Holy Spirit 15.98q 5 Pye, Indyanna 15 Randwick Girls High 16.99q 6 Asikin, Angela 16 Covenant Chr 18.32 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 13.92 2011 Melissa-Maree Farrington/Rachel Pace, Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Fichardt, Georgia 16 Abbotsleigh 13.97Q 1.6 1 2 Wong, Jessie 16 Baulkham Hil 15.17Q 0.3 2 3 Bond, Sienna 15 Pymble Ladie 14.61Q 1.6 1 4 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Albion Park 15.60Q 0.3 2 5 Newton, Ebony 15 All Saints C 14.84Q 1.6 1 6 Gooch, Millie 16 St Johns Col 15.61Q 0.3 2 7 Hamilton, Erin 16 Central Coas 15.18q 1.6 1 8 Roets, Lara 15 St Vincents College 15.28q 1.6 1 9 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Holy Spirit 15.98q 0.3 2 10 Pye, Indyanna 15 Randwick Girls High 16.99q 0.3 2 11 lee, Regina 16 Meriden School 17.05 1.6 1 12 Burke, Abbey 16 Blaxland Hig 17.63 1.6 1 13 Asikin, Angela 16 Covenant Chr 18.32 0.3 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 34 Girls 800 Metre 16 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 2:08.72 2016 Carley Thomas, Castle Hill Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Monk, Montana 16 Bishop Tyrre 2:19.90Q 2 Barnett, Eleanor 16 St Philips C 2:20.31Q 3 Madden, Ruby 16 Ascham School 2:21.36Q 4 Rouch, Bonnie 16 Moruya High School 2:21.91q 5 Warland, Zara 16 Loreto Normanhurst 2:23.20q 6 Lakic, Anastasia 16 Marist Siste 2:32.49 7 Dyball, Ella 16 Nowra High School 2:36.16 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Ward, Natasha 16 Randwick Girls High 2:20.56Q 2 Sun, Amelie 16 Meriden School 2:24.41Q 3 Kitching, Hayley 16 Coffs Harbou 2:25.47Q 4 Cook, Kristen 16 Pymble Ladie 2:26.15q 5 Tay, Poppy 16 St Scholasti 2:26.38 6 Visser, Milena 16 Cherrybrook 2:42.41 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 2:08.72 2016 Carley Thomas, Castle Hill Hig Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Monk, Montana 16 Bishop Tyrre 2:19.90Q 1 2 Ward, Natasha 16 Randwick Girls High 2:20.56Q 2 3 Barnett, Eleanor 16 St Philips C 2:20.31Q 1 4 Sun, Amelie 16 Meriden School 2:24.41Q 2 5 Madden, Ruby 16 Ascham School 2:21.36Q 1 6 Kitching, Hayley 16 Coffs Harbou 2:25.47Q 2 7 Rouch, Bonnie 16 Moruya High School 2:21.91q 1 8 Warland, Zara 16 Loreto Normanhurst 2:23.20q 1 9 Cook, Kristen 16 Pymble Ladie 2:26.15q 2 10 Tay, Poppy 16 St Scholasti 2:26.38 2 11 Lakic, Anastasia 16 Marist Siste 2:32.49 1 12 Dyball, Ella 16 Nowra High School 2:36.16 1 13 Visser, Milena 16 Cherrybrook 2:42.41 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 122 Girls 200 Metre 16 years 9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 23.6h 1979 Sue Clark, St George Girls Hi Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1 1 Wardrobe, Jessica 16 Engadine Hig 24.52Q 2 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Smiths Hill 25.57Q 3 Swift, Annika 16 Maclean High School 25.64Q 4 MacMillan, Alicia 16 Ravenswood S 25.78q 5 Bowley, Sophie 16 Temora high School 25.87q 6 Paton, Mia 16 Murrumbidgee 26.06 7 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Albion Park 27.11 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3 1 Percival, Lauren 16 Ulladulla Hi 24.93Q 2 Fichardt, Georgia 16 Abbotsleigh 25.16Q 3 Beaven, Jade 16 St Joseph's 25.52Q 4 Goncalves, Ashleigh 16 Warilla High School 25.83q 5 Walsh, Sophie 16 Coffs Harbou 26.40 6 Homsy, Tayla 16 Richmond high 26.72 7 Gosper, Isobel 16 Pymble Ladie 27.42 8 Burke, Abbey 16 Blaxland Hig 27.70 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 23.6h 1979 Sue Clark, St George Girls High Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Wardrobe, Jessica 16 Engadine Hig 24.52Q 3.1 1 2 Percival, Lauren 16 Ulladulla Hi 24.93Q 0.3 2 3 Fichardt, Georgia 16 Abbotsleigh 25.16Q 0.3 2 4 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Smiths Hill 25.57Q 3.1 1 5 Beaven, Jade 16 St Joseph's 25.52Q 0.3 2 6 Swift, Annika 16 Maclean High School 25.64Q 3.1 1 7 MacMillan, Alicia 16 Ravenswood S 25.78q 3.1 1 8 Goncalves, Ashleigh 16 Warilla High School 25.83q 0.3 2 9 Bowley, Sophie 16 Temora high School 25.87q 3.1 1 10 Paton, Mia 16 Murrumbidgee 26.06 3.1 1 11 Walsh, Sophie 16 Coffs Harbou 26.40 0.3 2 12 Homsy, Tayla 16 Richmond high 26.72 0.3 2 13 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Albion Park 27.11 3.1 1 14 Gosper, Isobel 16 Pymble Ladie 27.42 0.3 2 15 Burke, Abbey 16 Blaxland Hig 27.70 0.3 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 203 Girls 100 Metre 16 years 10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.66 2013 Sam Geddes, Caringbah H Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6 1 Adeniran, Shola 16 Westfield Sp 12.20Q 2 Swift, Annika 16 Maclean High School 12.70Q 3 Brimble, Nakeisha 16 Meriden School 12.87 4 Gooch, Millie 16 St Johns Col 12.88 5 Paton, Mia 16 Murrumbidgee 13.00 6 Burke, Abbey 16 Blaxland Hig 13.44 7 lee, Regina 16 Meriden School 13.87 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8 1 Fichardt, Georgia 16 Abbotsleigh 12.24Q 2 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Holy Spirit 12.30Q 3 Beaven, Jade 16 St Joseph's 12.58q 4 Bowley, Sophie 16 Temora high School 12.69q 5 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Albion Park 12.99 6 Walsh, Sophie 16 Coffs Harbou 13.01 7 Ahmad, Salam 16 Meriden School 14.34 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5 1 Percival, Lauren 16 Ulladulla Hi 12.27Q 2 Wardrobe, Jessica 16 Engadine Hig 12.40Q 3 Da Silva, Eliza 16 Monte Sant A 12.63q 4 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Smiths Hill 12.70q 5 Homsy, Tayla 16 Richmond high 13.13 6 Gosper, Isobel 16 Pymble Ladie 13.45 7 Fofanah, Asma 16 Beverly Hill 14.78 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 11.66 2013 Sam Geddes, Caringbah H Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Adeniran, Shola 16 Westfield Sp 12.20Q 0.6 1 2 Fichardt, Georgia 16 Abbotsleigh 12.24Q 0.8 2 3 Percival, Lauren 16 Ulladulla Hi 12.27Q 0.5 3 4 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Holy Spirit 12.30Q 0.8 2 5 Wardrobe, Jessica 16 Engadine Hig 12.40Q 0.5 3 6 Swift, Annika 16 Maclean High School 12.70Q 0.6 1 7 Beaven, Jade 16 St Joseph's 12.58q 0.8 2 8 Da Silva, Eliza 16 Monte Sant A 12.63q 0.5 3 9 Bowley, Sophie 16 Temora high School 12.69q 0.8 2 10 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Smiths Hill 12.70q 0.5 3 11 Brimble, Nakeisha 16 Meriden School 12.87 0.6 1 12 Gooch, Millie 16 St Johns Col 12.88 0.6 1 13 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Albion Park 12.99 0.8 2 14 Paton, Mia 16 Murrumbidgee 13.00 0.6 1 15 Walsh, Sophie 16 Coffs Harbou 13.01 0.8 2 16 Homsy, Tayla 16 Richmond high 13.13 0.5 3 17 Burke, Abbey 16 Blaxland Hig 13.44 0.6 1 18 Gosper, Isobel 16 Pymble Ladie 13.45 0.5 3 19 lee, Regina 16 Meriden School 13.87 0.6 1 20 Ahmad, Salam 16 Meriden School 14.34 0.8 2 21 Fofanah, Asma 16 Beverly Hill 14.78 0.5 3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 3 Boys 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.9h 2000 Paul Stickler, Westfield Spor Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6 1 Kalozi, Joshua 15 Mulwaree Hig 25.70Q 2 Meredith, Jake 15 St Gregorys College 27.16Q 3 Lorenz, Saxon 15 Maitland Chr 27.85Q 4 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Sydney Secon 28.28q 5 Owen, Koby 15 Newington College 28.47q 6 Khodr, Bakr 15 Punchbowl bo 30.32 7 McMahon, Elijah 15 Epping Boys 35.24 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9 1 Milani, Max 15 St Aloysius' 26.95Q 2 Egbu, Uchenna 15 Canterbury B 27.82Q 3 Almoail, Adam 15 Rooty Hill H 28.90Q 4 Mandavy, Tsar 15 St John The 29.34q 5 Lee, Julian 15 Marist North Shore 30.70 6 Roberts, Donovan 15 Sydney Secon 42.94 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 24.9h 2000 Paul Stickler, Westfield Sports Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Kalozi, Joshua 15 Mulwaree Hig 25.70Q 1.6 1 2 Milani, Max 15 St Aloysius' 26.95Q 0.9 2 3 Meredith, Jake 15 St Gregorys College 27.16Q 1.6 1 4 Egbu, Uchenna 15 Canterbury B 27.82Q 0.9 2 5 Lorenz, Saxon 15 Maitland Chr 27.85Q 1.6 1 6 Almoail, Adam 15 Rooty Hill H 28.90Q 0.9 2 7 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Sydney Secon 28.28q 1.6 1 8 Owen, Koby 15 Newington College 28.47q 1.6 1 9 Mandavy, Tsar 15 St John The 29.34q 0.9 2 10 Khodr, Bakr 15 Punchbowl bo 30.32 1.6 1 11 Lee, Julian 15 Marist North Shore 30.70 0.9 2 12 McMahon, Elijah 15 Epping Boys 35.24 1.6 1 13 Roberts, Donovan 15 Sydney Secon 42.94 0.9 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 250 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 15 years 10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.99 2000 P.Stickler(12.7H) Dessert Hol Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4 1 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 13.51Q 2 Milani, Max 15 St Aloysius' 13.83Q 3 Brown, Jordie 15 Hunter Valle 14.23Q 4 Owen, Koby 15 Newington College 14.94q 5 Zanapalis, Alejandro 15 Waverley College 14.99q 6 Wende, Max 15 Trinity Gram 15.15 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1 1 Kalozi, Joshua 15 Mulwaree Hig 13.50Q 2 Meredith, Jake 15 St Gregorys College 14.21Q 3 Lorenz, Saxon 15 Maitland Chr 14.24Q 4 Pulley, Christian 15 Trinity Gram 14.29q 5 Hancock, Cody 15 Hunter River 14.66q 6 Lee, Julian 15 Marist North Shore 15.24 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 12.99 2000 P.Stickler(12.7H) Dessert Hollingwort Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Kalozi, Joshua 15 Mulwaree Hig 13.50Q 2.1 2 2 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 13.51Q -0.4 1 3 Milani, Max 15 St Aloysius' 13.83Q -0.4 1 4 Meredith, Jake 15 St Gregorys College 14.21Q 2.1 2 5 Brown, Jordie 15 Hunter Valle 14.23Q -0.4 1 6 Lorenz, Saxon 15 Maitland Chr 14.24Q 2.1 2 7 Pulley, Christian 15 Trinity Gram 14.29q 2.1 2 8 Hancock, Cody 15 Hunter River 14.66q 2.1 2 9 Owen, Koby 15 Newington College 14.94q -0.4 1 10 Zanapalis, Alejandro 15 Waverley College 14.99q -0.4 1 11 Wende, Max 15 Trinity Gram 15.15 -0.4 1 12 Lee, Julian 15 Marist North Shore 15.24 2.1 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 160 Boys 1500 Metre 15 years 12 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 4:00.85 2017 Angus Beer, Newington Co Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Everett, Brayden 15 Kotara High School 4:15.91Q 2 Dyball, William 15 Nowra High School 4:18.67Q 3 Rodgers, Nicolas 15 Cranbrook Hi 4:19.07Q 4 Stanmore, Nathan 15 Shore 4:19.34Q 5 Hogg, Matthew 15 Shore 4:19.94 6 Zavetsanos, Billy 15 Marcellin Co 4:20.92 7 Cantlon, Joseph 15 Trinity Gram 4:26.83 8 Brien, Keelan 15 St Pauls Kempsey 4:27.91 9 Dewar, Lachlan 15 Cherrybrook 4:34.20 10 Shah, Pranshav 15 Girraween Hi 4:39.18 11 Reed, Brock 15 Cambridge Pa 5:13.72 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 King, Michael 15 Trinity Gram 4:13.68Q 2 Felice, Brendan 15 Saint John B 4:14.82Q 3 Frykberg, Ryan 15 St Ives High School 4:15.36Q 4 Russell, Max 15 Sydney Boys 4:15.41Q 5 Bettison, Caleb 15 Armidale Sec 4:15.68q 6 Perkins, George 15 Cranbrook Hi 4:15.73q 7 McKenzie, Ethan 15 St Mary's Ca 4:17.32q 8 Ellis, Iwo 15 The Scots College 4:18.32q 9 Napier, Benjamin 15 Wollondilly 4:22.70 10 Baptist, Lachlan 15 Westfield Sp 4:26.59 11 Solomon, Joel 15 Davidson Hig 4:28.46 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 4:00.85 2017 Angus Beer, Newington Co Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 King, Michael 15 Trinity Gram 4:13.68Q 2 2 Everett, Brayden 15 Kotara High School 4:15.91Q 1 3 Felice, Brendan 15 Saint John B 4:14.82Q 2 4 Dyball, William 15 Nowra High School 4:18.67Q 1 5 Frykberg, Ryan 15 St Ives High School 4:15.36Q 2 6 Rodgers, Nicolas 15 Cranbrook Hi 4:19.07Q 1 7 Russell, Max 15 Sydney Boys 4:15.41Q 2 8 Stanmore, Nathan 15 Shore 4:19.34Q 1 9 Bettison, Caleb 15 Armidale Sec 4:15.68q 2 10 Perkins, George 15 Cranbrook Hi 4:15.73q 2 11 McKenzie, Ethan 15 St Mary's Ca 4:17.32q 2 12 Ellis, Iwo 15 The Scots College 4:18.32q 2 13 Hogg, Matthew 15 Shore 4:19.94 1 14 Zavetsanos, Billy 15 Marcellin Co 4:20.92 1 15 Napier, Benjamin 15 Wollondilly 4:22.70 2 16 Baptist, Lachlan 15 Westfield Sp 4:26.59 2 17 Cantlon, Joseph 15 Trinity Gram 4:26.83 1 18 Brien, Keelan 15 St Pauls Kempsey 4:27.91 1 19 Solomon, Joel 15 Davidson Hig 4:28.46 2 20 Dewar, Lachlan 15 Cherrybrook 4:34.20 1 21 Shah, Pranshav 15 Girraween Hi 4:39.18 1 22 Reed, Brock 15 Cambridge Pa 5:13.72 1

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 33 Boys 800 Metre 15 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 1:55.24 2019 Charlie Jeffreson, The King Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Dyball, William 15 Nowra High School 2:00.77Q 2 Girard, Marc 15 St Ignatius 2:02.40Q 3 pattison, Jordan 15 Armidale Sec 2:03.22q 4 Dewar, Corey 15 Cherrybrook 2:05.56q 5 Everett, Brayden 15 Kotara High School 2:06.06q 6 Frykberg, Ryan 15 St Ives High School 2:07.26 7 Tyrrell, Zachary 15 Waverley College 2:09.01 8 Lawton, Thomas 15 St Edwards College 2:15.14 9 Hickman, Benjamin 15 St Spyridon College 2:15.99 10 Davies, Liam 15 Stella Maris 2:24.42 11 Chinye, Isaiah 15 Mount Annan 2:30.84 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 King, Michael 15 Trinity Gram 2:00.25Q 2 Rodgers, Nicolas 15 Cranbrook Hi 2:02.88Q 3 Pliatsikas, Zachary 15 Trinity Gram 2:04.34q 4 Roberts, Lachlan 15 Parramatta M 2:05.53q 5 Plew, Lachlan 15 Colo High School 2:07.33 6 Ellis, Iwo 15 The Scots College 2:07.36 7 Krsnik, Dylan 15 Trinity Gram 2:08.54 8 Deguara, Jack 15 St Philips N 2:10.47 9 Purbrick, Edward 15 The Scots College 2:13.63 10 Davey, Ollie 15 Knox Grammar School 2:15.11 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 1:55.24 2019 Charlie Jeffreson, The Kings S Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 King, Michael 15 Trinity Gram 2:00.25Q 2 2 Dyball, William 15 Nowra High School 2:00.77Q 1 3 Girard, Marc 15 St Ignatius 2:02.40Q 1 4 Rodgers, Nicolas 15 Cranbrook Hi 2:02.88Q 2 5 pattison, Jordan 15 Armidale Sec 2:03.22q 1 6 Pliatsikas, Zachary 15 Trinity Gram 2:04.34q 2 7 Roberts, Lachlan 15 Parramatta M 2:05.53q 2 8 Dewar, Corey 15 Cherrybrook 2:05.56q 1 9 Everett, Brayden 15 Kotara High School 2:06.06q 1 10 Frykberg, Ryan 15 St Ives High School 2:07.26 1 11 Plew, Lachlan 15 Colo High School 2:07.33 2 12 Ellis, Iwo 15 The Scots College 2:07.36 2 13 Krsnik, Dylan 15 Trinity Gram 2:08.54 2 14 Tyrrell, Zachary 15 Waverley College 2:09.01 1 15 Deguara, Jack 15 St Philips N 2:10.47 2 16 Purbrick, Edward 15 The Scots College 2:13.63 2 17 Davey, Ollie 15 Knox Grammar School 2:15.11 2 18 Lawton, Thomas 15 St Edwards College 2:15.14 1 19 Hickman, Benjamin 15 St Spyridon College 2:15.99 1 20 Davies, Liam 15 Stella Maris 2:24.42 1 21 Chinye, Isaiah 15 Mount Annan 2:30.84 1

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 229 Boys 400 Metre 15 years 9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 49.68 2006 Luke Hamer, Marist Penshurst Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Rann, Callum 15 Smiths Hill 51.93Q 2 Woodhill, Jackson 15 The Kings School 52.43q 3 Girard, Marc 15 St Ignatius 52.91q 4 Hargrave, Travis 15 Bede Polding 54.42 5 Dewar, Lachlan 15 Cherrybrook 55.34 6 Hickman, Benjamin 15 St Spyridon College 56.86 7 Davies, Liam 15 Stella Maris 58.97 8 Stewart, James 15 St Patrick's 59.42 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 King, Michael 15 Trinity Gram 51.04Q 2 Wood, Lachlan 15 The Kings School 51.09q 3 Christie, Jake 15 Model Farms 53.76 4 Gleeson, Ashton 15 Lindfield Le 53.86 5 Krsnik, Dylan 15 Trinity Gram 55.21 6 Jeal, Cooper 15 Jamison High School 55.84 7 Shawcross, Joseph 15 Sydney Secon 58.95 8 Losurdo, Louis 15 Vincentia Hi 60.60 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Flynn, Zachary 15 St Pius X College 51.91Q 2 Comer, Thomas 15 Concord High School 52.51q 3 Lawton, Thomas 15 St Edwards College 53.91 4 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Sydney Secon 54.11 5 Purbrick, Edward 15 The Scots College 54.84 6 Rabinowitz, Joseph 15 Moriah College 54.86 7 Gray, Kidha 15 North Belmon 55.72 8 James, Ethan 15 Northern Bea 60.58 Heat 4 Preliminaries 1 Todd, Hayden 15 Lyneham High School 50.84Q 2 Muir, Nicholas 15 Kirrawee Hig 52.12q 3 Deguara, Jack 15 St Philips N 53.75 4 Dewar, Corey 15 Cherrybrook 54.35 5 pattison, Jordan 15 Armidale Sec 55.73 6 Worner, Elliott 15 MacKillop College 55.87 7 Daley, Finn 15 Arndell Angl 58.17 8 Richards-McKenzie, Caleb 15 Kempsey High School 2:47.92 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 49.68 2006 Luke Hamer, Marist Penshurst Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Todd, Hayden 15 Lyneham High School 50.84Q 4 2 King, Michael 15 Trinity Gram 51.04Q 2 3 Flynn, Zachary 15 St Pius X College 51.91Q 3 4 Rann, Callum 15 Smiths Hill 51.93Q 1 5 Wood, Lachlan 15 The Kings School 51.09q 2 6 Muir, Nicholas 15 Kirrawee Hig 52.12q 4 7 Woodhill, Jackson 15 The Kings School 52.43q 1 8 Comer, Thomas 15 Concord High School 52.51q 3 9 Girard, Marc 15 St Ignatius 52.91q 1 10 Deguara, Jack 15 St Philips N 53.75 4 11 Christie, Jake 15 Model Farms 53.76 2 12 Gleeson, Ashton 15 Lindfield Le 53.86 2 13 Lawton, Thomas 15 St Edwards College 53.91 3 14 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Sydney Secon 54.11 3 15 Dewar, Corey 15 Cherrybrook 54.35 4 16 Hargrave, Travis 15 Bede Polding 54.42 1 17 Purbrick, Edward 15 The Scots College 54.84 3 18 Rabinowitz, Joseph 15 Moriah College 54.86 3 19 Krsnik, Dylan 15 Trinity Gram 55.21 2 20 Dewar, Lachlan 15 Cherrybrook 55.34 1 21 Gray, Kidha 15 North Belmon 55.72 3 22 pattison, Jordan 15 Armidale Sec 55.73 4 23 Jeal, Cooper 15 Jamison High School 55.84 2 24 Worner, Elliott 15 MacKillop College 55.87 4 25 Hickman, Benjamin 15 St Spyridon College 56.86 1 26 Daley, Finn 15 Arndell Angl 58.17 4 27 Shawcross, Joseph 15 Sydney Secon 58.95 2 28 Davies, Liam 15 Stella Maris 58.97 1 29 Stewart, James 15 St Patrick's 59.42 1 30 James, Ethan 15 Northern Bea 60.58 3 31 Losurdo, Louis 15 Vincentia Hi 60.60 2 32 Richards-McKenzie, Caleb 15 Kempsey High School 2:47.92 4
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 87 Boys 200 Metre 15 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 21.64 2013 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9 1 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Gram 22.75Q 2 Hamilton, Aymn 15 St Edwards College 23.04q 3 Rann, Callum 15 Smiths Hill 23.39q 4 Harris, Alex 15 Moss Vale Hi 23.73 5 Porter, Zachary 15 Model Farms 23.81 6 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Sydney Secon 24.58 7 Deguara, Jack 15 St Philips N 25.06 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.9 1 Szymanski, Luka 15 Brisbane Wat 22.94Q 2 Sultana, Sebastian 15 St Marks 23.01q 3 Flynn, Zachary 15 St Pius X College 23.54 4 Jones, Aidan 15 St Leo's Cat 23.59 5 Christie, Jake 15 Model Farms 23.97 6 Worner, Elliott 15 MacKillop College 25.12 7 Lellis, Christos 15 Rosebank College 26.55 8 Holmes, Max 15 St Pius Coll 26.70 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6 1 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 22.90Q 2 Comer, Thomas 15 Concord High School 23.13q 3 Cooper, Andre 15 Armidale Sec 23.75 4 Muir, Nicholas 15 Kirrawee Hig 23.95 5 Rabinowitz, Joseph 15 Moriah College 24.40 6 Almoail, Adam 15 Rooty Hill H 24.97 7 Cregan, Stuart 15 Chifley Coll 25.69 8 McMahon, Elijah 15 Epping Boys 29.60 Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8 1 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 15 Christian Br 23.18Q 2 Cain, Jasper 15 St Peter's Maitland 23.57 3 Gray, Kidha 15 North Belmon 23.65 4 Jones, Lachlan 15 Picton High School 23.73 5 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfield Sp 23.92 6 Clines, trevor 15 Katoomba Hig 24.78 7 Wende, Max 15 Trinity Gram 25.20 8 Drew, Oliver 15 Blue Mountai 26.13 Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4 1 Wood, Lachlan 15 The Kings School 23.07Q 2 Brown, Calem 15 Picton High School 23.51 3 Hargrave, Travis 15 Bede Polding 23.76 4 Urbach, Zac 15 Emanuel School R 23.88 5 Richards-McKenzie, Caleb 15 Kempsey High School 24.56 6 Jeal, Cooper 15 Jamison High School 24.80 7 Boleslawski, Samuel 15 St Andrews C 25.59 8 James, Ethan 15 Northern Bea 26.43 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 21.64 2013 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Gram 22.75Q -0.9 1 2 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 22.90Q -0.6 3 3 Szymanski, Luka 15 Brisbane Wat 22.94Q -1.9 2 4 Wood, Lachlan 15 The Kings School 23.07Q -1.4 5 5 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 15 Christian Br 23.18Q -0.8 4 6 Sultana, Sebastian 15 St Marks 23.01q -1.9 2 7 Hamilton, Aymn 15 St Edwards College 23.04q -0.9 1 8 Comer, Thomas 15 Concord High School 23.13q -0.6 3 9 Rann, Callum 15 Smiths Hill 23.39q -0.9 1 10 Brown, Calem 15 Picton High School 23.51 -1.4 5 11 Flynn, Zachary 15 St Pius X College 23.54 -1.9 2 12 Cain, Jasper 15 St Peter's Maitland 23.57 -0.8 4 13 Jones, Aidan 15 St Leo's Cat 23.59 -1.9 2 14 Gray, Kidha 15 North Belmon 23.65 -0.8 4 15 Harris, Alex 15 Moss Vale Hi 23.73 -0.9 1 15 Jones, Lachlan 15 Picton High School 23.73 -0.8 4 17 Cooper, Andre 15 Armidale Sec 23.75 -0.6 3 18 Hargrave, Travis 15 Bede Polding 23.76 -1.4 5 19 Porter, Zachary 15 Model Farms 23.81 -0.9 1 20 Urbach, Zac 15 Emanuel School R 23.88 -1.4 5 21 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfield Sp 23.92 -0.8 4 22 Muir, Nicholas 15 Kirrawee Hig 23.95 -0.6 3 23 Christie, Jake 15 Model Farms 23.97 -1.9 2 24 Rabinowitz, Joseph 15 Moriah College 24.40 -0.6 3 25 Richards-McKenzie, Caleb 15 Kempsey High School 24.56 -1.4 5 26 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Sydney Secon 24.58 -0.9 1 27 Clines, trevor 15 Katoomba Hig 24.78 -0.8 4 28 Jeal, Cooper 15 Jamison High School 24.80 -1.4 5 29 Almoail, Adam 15 Rooty Hill H 24.97 -0.6 3 30 Deguara, Jack 15 St Philips N 25.06 -0.9 1 31 Worner, Elliott 15 MacKillop College 25.12 -1.9 2 32 Wende, Max 15 Trinity Gram 25.20 -0.8 4 33 Boleslawski, Samuel 15 St Andrews C 25.59 -1.4 5 34 Cregan, Stuart 15 Chifley Coll 25.69 -0.6 3 35 Drew, Oliver 15 Blue Mountai 26.13 -0.8 4 36 James, Ethan 15 Northern Bea 26.43 -1.4 5 37 Lellis, Christos 15 Rosebank College 26.55 -1.9 2 38 Holmes, Max 15 St Pius Coll 26.70 -1.9 2 39 McMahon, Elijah 15 Epping Boys 29.60 -0.6 3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 168 Boys 100 Metre 15 years 10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 10.75 2013 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6 1 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Gram 11.00Q 2 Sultana, Sebastian 15 St Marks 11.19q 2 Szymanski, Luka 15 Brisbane Wat 11.19q 4 Jones, Aidan 15 St Leo's Cat 11.29q 5 Brown, Jordie 15 Hunter Valle 11.44q 6 Cooper, Andre 15 Armidale Sec 11.49 7 Bibrack, Aedan 15 Leichhardt Campus 12.45 8 Lusty, Max 15 Trinity Gram 12.60 9 Lellis, Christos 15 Rosebank College 12.85 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0 1 Wood, Lachlan 15 The Kings School 11.25Q 2 Comer, Thomas 15 Concord High School 11.32q 3 Urbach, Zac 15 Emanuel School R 11.50 4 Jones, Lachlan 15 Picton High School 11.65 5 Meredith, Jake 15 St Gregorys College 11.70 6 Pulley, Christian 15 Trinity Gram 11.73 7 Bridger, Adam 15 Kirrawee Hig 11.93 8 Coker, Joshua 15 St Mary's College 13.48 -- Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 15 Christian Br DNS Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3 1 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 11.08Q 2 Woodhill, Jackson 15 The Kings School 11.48 3 Cain, Jasper 15 St Peter's Maitland 11.58 4 Brown, Calem 15 Picton High School 11.59 5 Hancock, Cody 15 Hunter River 11.68 6 Forster, Timothy 15 Turramurra H 11.93 7 Richards-McKenzie, Caleb 15 Kempsey High School 11.97 8 Porter, Zachary 15 Model Farms 12.00 9 Lee, Julian 15 Marist North Shore 12.46 Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9 1 Penfold, Thomas 15 Moriah College 11.17Q 2 Flynn, Zachary 15 St Pius X College 11.54 3 White, Jordy 15 Orange Chris 11.60 4 Harris, Alex 15 Moss Vale Hi 11.72 5 Bento, Luca 15 Matraville S 11.79 6 Rabinowitz, Joseph 15 Moriah College 11.81 7 Neal, Evan 15 Narrabeen Sp 11.83 8 Jeal, Cooper 15 Jamison High School 12.15 9 James, Ethan 15 Northern Bea 12.91 Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6 1 Zhao, Pengfei 15 Canley Vale 11.02Q 2 Ross, Liam 15 Marcellin Co 11.65 3 Gray, Kidha 15 North Belmon 11.71 4 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfield Sp 11.75 5 Almoail, Adam 15 Rooty Hill H 11.87 6 Frew, Logan 15 De La Salle 11.93 7 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Sydney Secon 12.26 8 Worner, Elliott 15 MacKillop College 12.33 9 Egbu, Uchenna 15 Canterbury B 12.79 10 Holmes, Max 15 St Pius Coll 13.22 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 10.75 2013 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Gram 11.00Q 1.6 1 2 Zhao, Pengfei 15 Canley Vale 11.02Q 0.6 5 3 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 11.08Q 1.3 3 4 Penfold, Thomas 15 Moriah College 11.17Q 0.9 4 5 Wood, Lachlan 15 The Kings School 11.25Q 1.0 2 6 Sultana, Sebastian 15 St Marks 11.19q 1.6 1 6 Szymanski, Luka 15 Brisbane Wat 11.19q 1.6 1 8 Jones, Aidan 15 St Leo's Cat 11.29q 1.6 1 9 Comer, Thomas 15 Concord High School 11.32q 1.0 2 10 Brown, Jordie 15 Hunter Valle 11.44q 1.6 1 11 Woodhill, Jackson 15 The Kings School 11.48 1.3 3 12 Cooper, Andre 15 Armidale Sec 11.49 1.6 1 13 Urbach, Zac 15 Emanuel School R 11.50 1.0 2 14 Flynn, Zachary 15 St Pius X College 11.54 0.9 4 15 Cain, Jasper 15 St Peter's Maitland 11.58 1.3 3 16 Brown, Calem 15 Picton High School 11.59 1.3 3 17 White, Jordy 15 Orange Chris 11.60 0.9 4 18 Jones, Lachlan 15 Picton High School 11.65 1.0 2 18 Ross, Liam 15 Marcellin Co 11.65 0.6 5 20 Hancock, Cody 15 Hunter River 11.68 1.3 3 21 Meredith, Jake 15 St Gregorys College 11.70 1.0 2 22 Gray, Kidha 15 North Belmon 11.71 0.6 5 23 Harris, Alex 15 Moss Vale Hi 11.72 0.9 4 24 Pulley, Christian 15 Trinity Gram 11.73 1.0 2 25 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfield Sp 11.75 0.6 5 26 Bento, Luca 15 Matraville S 11.79 0.9 4 27 Rabinowitz, Joseph 15 Moriah College 11.81 0.9 4 28 Neal, Evan 15 Narrabeen Sp 11.83 0.9 4 29 Almoail, Adam 15 Rooty Hill H 11.87 0.6 5 30 Bridger, Adam 15 Kirrawee Hig 11.93 1.0 2 30 Frew, Logan 15 De La Salle 11.93 0.6 5 30 Forster, Timothy 15 Turramurra H 11.93 1.3 3 33 Richards-McKenzie, Caleb 15 Kempsey High School 11.97 1.3 3 34 Porter, Zachary 15 Model Farms 12.00 1.3 3 35 Jeal, Cooper 15 Jamison High School 12.15 0.9 4 36 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Sydney Secon 12.26 0.6 5 37 Worner, Elliott 15 MacKillop College 12.33 0.6 5 38 Bibrack, Aedan 15 Leichhardt Campus 12.45 1.6 1 39 Lee, Julian 15 Marist North Shore 12.46 1.3 3 40 Lusty, Max 15 Trinity Gram 12.60 1.6 1 41 Egbu, Uchenna 15 Canterbury B 12.79 0.6 5 42 Lellis, Christos 15 Rosebank College 12.85 1.6 1 43 James, Ethan 15 Northern Bea 12.91 0.9 4 44 Holmes, Max 15 St Pius Coll 13.22 0.6 5 45 Coker, Joshua 15 St Mary's College 13.48 1.0 2 -- Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 15 Christian Br DNS 1.0 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 253 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years 10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.55 2013 Rachel Pace, Rouse Hill H Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0 1 Richards, Alexandra 15 St Scholasti 13.19Q 2 Byrne, Jaimie 15 The Jannali 14.44Q 3 Bates, Eva 15 Abbotsleigh 14.44Q 4 Scott, Imogen 15 Murwillumbah 14.50q 5 Kearney, Charlotte 15 MACKSVILLE H 16.69 6 Meyers, Zara 15 Nepean Creat 16.93 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9 1 Kupceric, Talia 15 Mater Maria 13.59Q 2 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 14.14Q 3 Greatrex, Charlotte 15 Loreto Kirribilli 14.39Q 4 Lolohea, Latecia 15 Barker Collage 14.39q 5 Levy, Ariana 15 St Paul's Gr 14.71q 6 Kelleher, Mikayla 15 Riverside Gi 16.59q ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 12.55 2013 Rachel Pace, Rouse Hill H Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Richards, Alexandra 15 St Scholasti 13.19Q 1.0 1 2 Kupceric, Talia 15 Mater Maria 13.59Q 0.9 2 3 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 14.14Q 0.9 2 3 Bates, Eva 15 Abbotsleigh 14.44Q 1.0 1 4 Lolohea, Latecia 15 Barker Collage 14.39q 0.9 2 4 Byrne, Jaimie 15 The Jannali 14.44Q 1.0 1 5 Greatrex, Charlotte 15 Loreto Kirribilli 14.39Q 0.9 2 8 Scott, Imogen 15 Murwillumbah 14.50q 1.0 1 9 Levy, Ariana 15 St Paul's Gr 14.71q 0.9 2 10 Kelleher, Mikayla 15 Riverside Gi 16.59q 0.9 2 11 Kearney, Charlotte 15 MACKSVILLE H 16.69 1.0 1 12 Meyers, Zara 15 Nepean Creat 16.93 1.0 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 227 Girls 400 Metre 15 years 9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 55.55 2017 Caitlyn Ferrier, Hawkesbury H Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Campbell, Paige 15 Mamre Anglican 58.13Q 2 Pollard, Jemma 15 Whitebridge 58.76Q 3 Arnautovic, Larisa 15 St Spyridon College 60.59Q 4 Blume, Melissa 15 Tuggerah Lak 60.90q 5 Phillips, Cayla 15 Pymble Ladie 61.59 6 Greatrex, Charlotte 15 Loreto Kirribilli 61.72 7 Page, Lana 15 Rouse Hill A 61.80 8 Lowe, Jasmine 15 Arden Anglic 64.49 9 Foundotos, Aleisha 15 Bethany Coll 68.40 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Inkster, Olivia Rose 15 Pymble Ladie 58.03Q 2 Penny, Annabel 15 St Catherine 58.24Q 3 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfield Sp 60.05Q 4 Marshall, Adelaide 15 Domremy Cath 60.29q 5 Wheadon, Emma 15 Santa Sabina 60.54q 6 Bates, Eva 15 Abbotsleigh 61.38 7 Farr, Caitlin 15 Inaburra School 63.97 8 Sommer, Annika 15 Newcastle Hi 64.44 -- Dalrymple, Holly 15 Thomas Reddall DNS =================================================================== Meet Record: R 55.55 2017 Caitlyn Ferrier, Hawkesbury H Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Inkster, Olivia Rose 15 Pymble Ladie 58.03Q 2 2 Campbell, Paige 15 Mamre Anglican 58.13Q 1 3 Penny, Annabel 15 St Catherine 58.24Q 2 4 Pollard, Jemma 15 Whitebridge 58.76Q 1 5 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfield Sp 60.05Q 2 6 Arnautovic, Larisa 15 St Spyridon College 60.59Q 1 7 Marshall, Adelaide 15 Domremy Cath 60.29q 2 8 Wheadon, Emma 15 Santa Sabina 60.54q 2 9 Blume, Melissa 15 Tuggerah Lak 60.90q 1 10 Bates, Eva 15 Abbotsleigh 61.38 2 11 Phillips, Cayla 15 Pymble Ladie 61.59 1 12 Greatrex, Charlotte 15 Loreto Kirribilli 61.72 1 13 Page, Lana 15 Rouse Hill A 61.80 1 14 Farr, Caitlin 15 Inaburra School 63.97 2 15 Sommer, Annika 15 Newcastle Hi 64.44 2 16 Lowe, Jasmine 15 Arden Anglic 64.49 1 17 Foundotos, Aleisha 15 Bethany Coll 68.40 1 -- Dalrymple, Holly 15 Thomas Reddall DNS 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 85 Girls 200 Metre 15 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.14 2009 Ella Nelson, Heathcote Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2 1 Inkster, Olivia Rose 15 Pymble Ladie 25.06Q 2 windshuttle, Angelina 15 All Saints C 25.92Q 3 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 25.99q 4 Snelling, Emily 15 Nepean Creat 27.07 5 Blume, Melissa 15 Tuggerah Lak 27.09 6 Kharel, Aditi 15 Merewether H 27.78 7 Erdogan, Eva 15 Model Farms 29.33 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1 1 Lee, Emma 15 Inaburra School 25.78Q 2 Levit, Eden 15 Emanuel School R 26.17Q 3 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfield Sp 26.33q 4 Arnautovic, Larisa 15 St Spyridon College 27.05 5 Eggleton, Gemma 15 Monte Sant A 27.31 6 Arthur, Sienna 15 St Patricks 27.88 7 Foundotos, Aleisha 15 Bethany Coll 28.24 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4 1 Newton, Ebony 15 All Saints C 25.58Q 2 Penny, Annabel 15 St Catherine 25.84Q 3 McNamara, Lilly 15 Singleton Hi 26.33q 4 Latimer, Sophie 15 Elderslie Hi 26.77 5 Lowe, Jasmine 15 Arden Anglic 27.83 6 Bassett, Karina 15 Mount St Ben 28.93 7 Dalrymple, Holly 15 Thomas Reddall 38.34 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 24.14 2009 Ella Nelson, Heathcote Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Inkster, Olivia Rose 15 Pymble Ladie 25.06Q 0.2 1 2 Newton, Ebony 15 All Saints C 25.58Q 1.4 3 3 Lee, Emma 15 Inaburra School 25.78Q 0.1 2 4 Penny, Annabel 15 St Catherine 25.84Q 1.4 3 5 windshuttle, Angelina 15 All Saints C 25.92Q 0.2 1 6 Levit, Eden 15 Emanuel School R 26.17Q 0.1 2 7 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 25.99q 0.2 1 8 McNamara, Lilly 15 Singleton Hi 26.33q 1.4 3 8 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfield Sp 26.33q 0.1 2 10 Latimer, Sophie 15 Elderslie Hi 26.77 1.4 3 11 Arnautovic, Larisa 15 St Spyridon College 27.05 0.1 2 12 Snelling, Emily 15 Nepean Creat 27.07 0.2 1 13 Blume, Melissa 15 Tuggerah Lak 27.09 0.2 1 14 Eggleton, Gemma 15 Monte Sant A 27.31 0.1 2 15 Kharel, Aditi 15 Merewether H 27.78 0.2 1 16 Lowe, Jasmine 15 Arden Anglic 27.83 1.4 3 17 Arthur, Sienna 15 St Patricks 27.88 0.1 2 18 Foundotos, Aleisha 15 Bethany Coll 28.24 0.1 2 19 Bassett, Karina 15 Mount St Ben 28.93 1.4 3 20 Erdogan, Eva 15 Model Farms 29.33 0.2 1 21 Dalrymple, Holly 15 Thomas Reddall 38.34 1.4 3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 166 Girls 100 Metre 15 years 10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.82 2013 Jessica Thornton, Brigidine R Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7 1 Stoilova, Aleksandra 15 Westfield Sp 11.98Q 2 Xavier, Amber 15 Charlton Chr 12.66Q 3 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 12.69q 4 Richards, Alexandra 15 St Scholasti 12.75q 5 Latimer, Sophie 15 Elderslie Hi 13.13 6 Schillert, Jada 15 Warilla High School 13.35 7 Kharel, Aditi 15 Merewether H 13.49 8 Foundotos, Aleisha 15 Bethany Coll 13.74 9 Erdogan, Eva 15 Model Farms 14.06 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4 1 Inkster, Olivia Rose 15 Pymble Ladie 12.13Q 2 Newton, Ebony 15 All Saints C 12.56Q 3 Levit, Eden 15 Emanuel School R 12.69q 4 Eggleton, Gemma 15 Monte Sant A 13.03 5 Snelling, Emily 15 Nepean Creat 13.23 6 Arthur, Sienna 15 St Patricks 13.43 7 Lowe, Jasmine 15 Arden Anglic 13.43 8 Sommer, Annika 15 Newcastle Hi 13.44 9 Shobade, Chelsea 15 All Saints C 14.78 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8 1 Lee, Emma 15 Inaburra School 12.13Q 2 windshuttle, Angelina 15 All Saints C 12.64Q 3 Roets, Lara 15 St Vincents College 12.86q 4 Nourdine, Clara 15 Mount St Ben 12.97 5 McNamara, Lilly 15 Singleton Hi 12.99 6 Harrison, Imogen 15 Kiama 13.00 7 ji, milan 15 Meriden School 13.57 8 Bassett, Karina 15 Mount St Ben 13.82 9 Topalidis, Elana 15 East Hills G 14.18 10 Plasto, Mia 15 Pymble Ladie 14.49 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 11.82 2013 Jessica Thornton, Brigidine Randwick Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Stoilova, Aleksandra 15 Westfield Sp 11.98Q 0.7 1 2 Lee, Emma 15 Inaburra School 12.13Q 0.8 3 2 Inkster, Olivia Rose 15 Pymble Ladie 12.13Q 0.4 2 4 Newton, Ebony 15 All Saints C 12.56Q 0.4 2 5 windshuttle, Angelina 15 All Saints C 12.64Q 0.8 3 6 Xavier, Amber 15 Charlton Chr 12.66Q 0.7 1 7 Levit, Eden 15 Emanuel School R 12.69q 0.4 2 7 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 12.69q 0.7 1 9 Richards, Alexandra 15 St Scholasti 12.75q 0.7 1 10 Roets, Lara 15 St Vincents College 12.86q 0.8 3 11 Nourdine, Clara 15 Mount St Ben 12.97 0.8 3 12 McNamara, Lilly 15 Singleton Hi 12.99 0.8 3 13 Harrison, Imogen 15 Kiama 13.00 0.8 3 14 Eggleton, Gemma 15 Monte Sant A 13.03 0.4 2 15 Latimer, Sophie 15 Elderslie Hi 13.13 0.7 1 16 Snelling, Emily 15 Nepean Creat 13.23 0.4 2 17 Schillert, Jada 15 Warilla High School 13.35 0.7 1 18 Lowe, Jasmine 15 Arden Anglic 13.43 0.4 2 18 Arthur, Sienna 15 St Patricks 13.43 0.4 2 20 Sommer, Annika 15 Newcastle Hi 13.44 0.4 2 21 Kharel, Aditi 15 Merewether H 13.49 0.7 1 22 ji, milan 15 Meriden School 13.57 0.8 3 23 Foundotos, Aleisha 15 Bethany Coll 13.74 0.7 1 24 Bassett, Karina 15 Mount St Ben 13.82 0.8 3 25 Erdogan, Eva 15 Model Farms 14.06 0.7 1 26 Topalidis, Elana 15 East Hills G 14.18 0.8 3 27 Plasto, Mia 15 Pymble Ladie 14.49 0.8 3 28 Shobade, Chelsea 15 All Saints C 14.78 0.4 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 2 Boys 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 26.32 2019 Sebastian Ghisso, Trinity Gra Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3 1 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 28.58Q 2 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 29.21Q 3 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 30.32 4 Halloran, Liam 14 Bulli High School 31.01 5 Brown, Bronsen 13 Oakhill College 31.68 6 Upsall, Josh 13 Bellingen Hi 31.69 7 Latanis, Bailey-Dean 13 Westfield Sp 32.64 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8 1 Blair, Billy 13 St Joseph's College 27.80Q 2 Vandoros, Michael 14 St Columba A 29.34Q 3 Shrestha, Neelesh 14 Baulkham Hil 29.40 4 Hunt, Matthew 14 St Pius X College 29.65 5 Woodhouse, Nicholas 14 Arden Anglic 31.21 6 Abel, Harry 13 Arndell Angl 31.26 7 Mandavy, Brooklyn 13 St John The 33.14 8 Kotis, Christian 13 The Scots College 33.47 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1 1 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 27.83Q 2 Morrison, Llewyn 13 Normanhurst 27.93Q 3 Hasler, Cody 14 Picton High School 28.38q 4 Bradley, Mitchell 14 The Hills Sp 28.82q 5 Kennedy, James 14 Rouse Hill A 29.27q 6 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 29.51 7 White, Daniel 14 Chatswood Hi 31.20 8 Boccaletti, Marco 13 Hills Advent 32.90 9 Cousins, Callum 13 Glendale Tec 34.67 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 26.32 2019 Sebastian Ghisso, Trinity Gram Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Blair, Billy 13 St Joseph's College 27.80Q 1.8 2 2 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 27.83Q 1.1 3 3 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 28.58Q 1.3 1 4 Morrison, Llewyn 13 Normanhurst 27.93Q 1.1 3 5 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 29.21Q 1.3 1 6 Vandoros, Michael 14 St Columba A 29.34Q 1.8 2 7 Hasler, Cody 14 Picton High School 28.38q 1.1 3 8 Bradley, Mitchell 14 The Hills Sp 28.82q 1.1 3 9 Kennedy, James 14 Rouse Hill A 29.27q 1.1 3 10 Shrestha, Neelesh 14 Baulkham Hil 29.40 1.8 2 11 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 29.51 1.1 3 12 Hunt, Matthew 14 St Pius X College 29.65 1.8 2 13 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 30.32 1.3 1 14 Halloran, Liam 14 Bulli High School 31.01 1.3 1 15 White, Daniel 14 Chatswood Hi 31.20 1.1 3 16 Woodhouse, Nicholas 14 Arden Anglic 31.21 1.8 2 17 Abel, Harry 13 Arndell Angl 31.26 1.8 2 18 Brown, Bronsen 13 Oakhill College 31.68 1.3 1 19 Upsall, Josh 13 Bellingen Hi 31.69 1.3 1 20 Latanis, Bailey-Dean 13 Westfield Sp 32.64 1.3 1 21 Boccaletti, Marco 13 Hills Advent 32.90 1.1 3 22 Mandavy, Brooklyn 13 St John The 33.14 1.8 2 23 Kotis, Christian 13 The Scots College 33.47 1.8 2 24 Cousins, Callum 13 Glendale Tec 34.67 1.1 3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 251 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 14 years 10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.25 2015 River-Deane Pentecost, Hunter Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0 1 Shrestha, Neelesh 14 Baulkham Hil 14.87Q 2 Venning, Evan 14 Marist Colle 15.44Q 3 Murphy, Indiana 14 Trinity Gram 15.68Q 4 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Gram 16.22q 5 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 16.28q 6 Walters, Leeland 14 Colo High School 19.12 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5 1 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 14.65Q 2 Davies, Cameron 14 Hawkesbury H 14.82Q 3 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 15.01Q 4 Dunstan, Archer 14 The Scots College 15.27q 5 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 15.51q 6 Halloran, Liam 14 Bulli High School 17.15 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 13.25 2015 River-Deane Pentecost, Hunter Sports Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 14.65Q 0.5 2 2 Shrestha, Neelesh 14 Baulkham Hil 14.87Q 1.0 1 3 Davies, Cameron 14 Hawkesbury H 14.82Q 0.5 2 4 Venning, Evan 14 Marist Colle 15.44Q 1.0 1 5 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 15.01Q 0.5 2 6 Murphy, Indiana 14 Trinity Gram 15.68Q 1.0 1 7 Dunstan, Archer 14 The Scots College 15.27q 0.5 2 8 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 15.51q 0.5 2 9 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Gram 16.22q 1.0 1 10 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 16.28q 1.0 1 11 Halloran, Liam 14 Bulli High School 17.15 0.5 2 12 Walters, Leeland 14 Colo High School 19.12 1.0 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 159 Boys 1500 Metre 14 years 15 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 4:07.46 2014 Luke Young, Toronto High Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Carson, Miles 14 St Patrick's 4:33.80Q 2 Cuzner, Ryan 14 Athletics Act 4:34.96Q 3 Magner, Jacob 14 St Pius Coll 4:35.12Q 4 Gillard, Luca 14 Trinity Gram 4:35.43Q 5 Morgan, Hugo 14 Waverley College 4:36.84q 6 Hinds, Joe 14 Edmund Rice College 4:40.71q 7 Paras, Alexander 14 St George Ch 4:44.13 8 Barrett, Cooper 14 St John The 4:45.09 9 Brewer, James 14 The Illawarr 4:52.80 10 Baxter, Harrison 14 Nowra Anglic 4:52.94 11 Merewether, Arlo 14 Newington College 4:58.34 12 Sheehan, Daniel 14 Pendle Hill 4:59.30 13 Donnellan, Tadhg 14 St Mary's Ca 5:03.17 14 Bell, Darcy 14 Hills Sports 5:04.99 15 Bertucci, Christian 14 Mount Annan 5:23.93 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Gram 4:30.67Q 2 Neate, Oliver 14 St Joseph's College 4:32.85Q 3 Harding, Ben 14 Cardiff High School 4:32.96Q 4 Kitching, Jade 14 Orara High School 4:33.08Q 5 Rivett, Miller 14 Scots All Sa 4:33.40q 6 Gould, Riley 14 Batlow Techn 4:35.20q 7 Smith, Oliver 14 Marist Broth 4:36.37q 8 Reed, Harry 14 St Mary's Ca 4:39.21q 9 Williams, Sean 14 Knox Grammar School 4:39.91q 10 Brown, Casey 14 St Luke's Gr 4:40.93 11 Lee, Lachlan 14 St Leo's Cat 4:46.45 12 Wiesenhaan, Jensen 14 St Ives High School 4:48.41 13 Horton, Jai 14 Westfield Sp 5:09.15 14 Westwood, Matthew 14 Mount Annan 5:13.37 15 Parzakonis, Gregory 14 Moorebank Hi 5:44.48 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 4:07.46 2014 Luke Young, Toronto High Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Gram 4:30.67Q 2 2 Carson, Miles 14 St Patrick's 4:33.80Q 1 3 Neate, Oliver 14 St Joseph's College 4:32.85Q 2 4 Cuzner, Ryan 14 Athletics Act 4:34.96Q 1 5 Harding, Ben 14 Cardiff High School 4:32.96Q 2 6 Magner, Jacob 14 St Pius Coll 4:35.12Q 1 7 Kitching, Jade 14 Orara High School 4:33.08Q 2 8 Gillard, Luca 14 Trinity Gram 4:35.43Q 1 9 Rivett, Miller 14 Scots All Sa 4:33.40q 2 10 Gould, Riley 14 Batlow Techn 4:35.20q 2 11 Smith, Oliver 14 Marist Broth 4:36.37q 2 12 Morgan, Hugo 14 Waverley College 4:36.84q 1 13 Reed, Harry 14 St Mary's Ca 4:39.21q 2 14 Williams, Sean 14 Knox Grammar School 4:39.91q 2 15 Hinds, Joe 14 Edmund Rice College 4:40.71q 1 16 Brown, Casey 14 St Luke's Gr 4:40.93 2 17 Paras, Alexander 14 St George Ch 4:44.13 1 18 Barrett, Cooper 14 St John The 4:45.09 1 19 Lee, Lachlan 14 St Leo's Cat 4:46.45 2 20 Wiesenhaan, Jensen 14 St Ives High School 4:48.41 2 21 Brewer, James 14 The Illawarr 4:52.80 1 22 Baxter, Harrison 14 Nowra Anglic 4:52.94 1 23 Merewether, Arlo 14 Newington College 4:58.34 1 24 Sheehan, Daniel 14 Pendle Hill 4:59.30 1 25 Donnellan, Tadhg 14 St Mary's Ca 5:03.17 1 26 Bell, Darcy 14 Hills Sports 5:04.99 1 27 Horton, Jai 14 Westfield Sp 5:09.15 2 28 Westwood, Matthew 14 Mount Annan 5:13.37 2 29 Bertucci, Christian 14 Mount Annan 5:23.93 1 30 Parzakonis, Gregory 14 Moorebank Hi 5:44.48 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 32 Boys 800 Metre 14 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 1:59.09 2014 Jordan Doris, Carmel High S Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Neate, Oliver 14 St Joseph's College 2:07.65Q 2 Kitching, Jade 14 Orara High School 2:09.86Q 3 Gilligan, Vaughn 14 St Peters An 2:11.80q 4 Roche, Liam 14 Oakhill College 2:12.31 5 Reed, Harry 14 St Mary's Ca 2:16.69 6 Wiesenhaan, Jensen 14 St Ives High School 2:17.55 7 Brewer, James 14 The Illawarr 2:18.15 8 Horley, Cooper 14 Killarney He 2:29.01 9 Westwood, Matthew 14 Mount Annan 2:31.18 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Carson, Miles 14 St Patrick's 2:09.11Q 2 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Gram 2:10.92Q 3 Hage, Mohamad 14 Liverpool Bo 2:11.07q 4 Smith, Oliver 14 Marist Broth 2:11.92 5 Rawlings, Max 14 Hills Sports 2:17.01 6 Barrett, Cooper 14 St John The 2:21.07 7 Wheeler, Brayden 14 Oran Park An 2:22.35 8 Donnellan, Tadhg 14 St Mary's Ca 2:23.43 9 Ball, Lachlan 14 Cronulla Hig 2:24.95 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Harvey, Joseph 14 Oakhill College 2:05.61Q 2 Bonham, Ryan 14 Bishop Tyrre 2:06.35Q 3 Cuzner, Ryan 14 Athletics Act 2:06.80q 4 Gould, Riley 14 Batlow Techn 2:13.56 5 Bradley, Mitchell 14 The Hills Sp 2:15.90 6 Hinds, Joe 14 Edmund Rice College 2:17.42 7 Nandlal, Zachary 14 St Ignatius 2:19.49 8 Vandoros, Robert 14 St Columba A 2:21.31 9 Lenarduzzi, Benjamin 14 St John Bosc 2:29.10 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 1:59.09 2014 Jordan Doris, Carmel High Scho Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Harvey, Joseph 14 Oakhill College 2:05.61Q 3 2 Neate, Oliver 14 St Joseph's College 2:07.65Q 1 3 Carson, Miles 14 St Patrick's 2:09.11Q 2 4 Bonham, Ryan 14 Bishop Tyrre 2:06.35Q 3 5 Kitching, Jade 14 Orara High School 2:09.86Q 1 6 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Gram 2:10.92Q 2 7 Cuzner, Ryan 14 Athletics Act 2:06.80q 3 8 Hage, Mohamad 14 Liverpool Bo 2:11.07q 2 9 Gilligan, Vaughn 14 St Peters An 2:11.80q 1 10 Smith, Oliver 14 Marist Broth 2:11.92 2 11 Roche, Liam 14 Oakhill College 2:12.31 1 12 Gould, Riley 14 Batlow Techn 2:13.56 3 13 Bradley, Mitchell 14 The Hills Sp 2:15.90 3 14 Reed, Harry 14 St Mary's Ca 2:16.69 1 15 Rawlings, Max 14 Hills Sports 2:17.01 2 16 Hinds, Joe 14 Edmund Rice College 2:17.42 3 17 Wiesenhaan, Jensen 14 St Ives High School 2:17.55 1 18 Brewer, James 14 The Illawarr 2:18.15 1 19 Nandlal, Zachary 14 St Ignatius 2:19.49 3 20 Barrett, Cooper 14 St John The 2:21.07 2 21 Vandoros, Robert 14 St Columba A 2:21.31 3 22 Wheeler, Brayden 14 Oran Park An 2:22.35 2 23 Donnellan, Tadhg 14 St Mary's Ca 2:23.43 2 24 Ball, Lachlan 14 Cronulla Hig 2:24.95 2 25 Horley, Cooper 14 Killarney He 2:29.01 1 26 Lenarduzzi, Benjamin 14 St John Bosc 2:29.10 3 27 Westwood, Matthew 14 Mount Annan 2:31.18 1

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 228 Boys 400 Metre 14 years 9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 50.80 2019 Lachlan Wood, The Kings Sc Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Gordon, Liam 14 McCarthy Cat 51.87Q 2 Rosette, Jarvis 14 Aquinas Cath 53.84Q 3 Harvey, Joseph 14 Oakhill College 54.10q 4 Wardrobe, Blake 14 Engadine Hig 55.27 5 Krayem, Zachariah 14 Menai High School 55.42 6 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 57.61 7 Thompson-Andrew, Cohen 14 Woolooware H 58.47 8 Nam, Robert 14 Barker Collage 59.36 9 Raptis, Luke 14 Trinity Gram 61.01 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Kelly, Evander 14 Patrician Br 53.18Q 2 Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School 53.79Q 3 Price, Joshua 14 St Ignatius 54.22q 4 Bradley, Mitchell 14 The Hills Sp 54.55q 5 Thompson, Angus 14 James Sheaha 55.83 6 Uzoma, Franklin 14 Chester Hill 56.53 7 Hernandez, Lincoln 14 St Mary's Ca 59.09 8 Wheeler, Brayden 14 Oran Park An 59.17 9 Wiesenhaan, Jensen 14 St Ives High School 61.61 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Kennedy, James 14 Rouse Hill A 54.04Q 2 Cosier, James 14 Dubbo Christ 54.25Q 3 Vukovic, Evan 14 Marcellin Co 54.97 4 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 14 St Ives High School 55.60 5 Birmingham, Miles 14 Tempe High School 55.74 6 Royal, Russell 14 Hurlstone Ag 57.24 7 Rawlings, Max 14 Hills Sports 57.79 8 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Gram 59.41 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 50.80 2019 Lachlan Wood, The Kings Sc Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Gordon, Liam 14 McCarthy Cat 51.87Q 1 2 Kelly, Evander 14 Patrician Br 53.18Q 2 3 Kennedy, James 14 Rouse Hill A 54.04Q 3 4 Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School 53.79Q 2 5 Rosette, Jarvis 14 Aquinas Cath 53.84Q 1 6 Cosier, James 14 Dubbo Christ 54.25Q 3 7 Harvey, Joseph 14 Oakhill College 54.10q 1 8 Price, Joshua 14 St Ignatius 54.22q 2 9 Bradley, Mitchell 14 The Hills Sp 54.55q 2 10 Vukovic, Evan 14 Marcellin Co 54.97 3 11 Wardrobe, Blake 14 Engadine Hig 55.27 1 12 Krayem, Zachariah 14 Menai High School 55.42 1 13 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 14 St Ives High School 55.60 3 14 Birmingham, Miles 14 Tempe High School 55.74 3 15 Thompson, Angus 14 James Sheaha 55.83 2 16 Uzoma, Franklin 14 Chester Hill 56.53 2 17 Royal, Russell 14 Hurlstone Ag 57.24 3 18 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 57.61 1 19 Rawlings, Max 14 Hills Sports 57.79 3 20 Thompson-Andrew, Cohen 14 Woolooware H 58.47 1 21 Hernandez, Lincoln 14 St Mary's Ca 59.09 2 22 Wheeler, Brayden 14 Oran Park An 59.17 2 23 Nam, Robert 14 Barker Collage 59.36 1 24 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Gram 59.41 3 25 Raptis, Luke 14 Trinity Gram 61.01 1 26 Wiesenhaan, Jensen 14 St Ives High School 61.61 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 86 Boys 200 Metre 14 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 22.49 2018 Donovan Bradshaw, Barker Coll Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.9 1 Kumar, Sadheel 14 The Ponds High 23.35Q 2 Garner, Taj 14 Wyong Christ 24.14 3 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden 14 East Hills B 24.74 4 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 24.76 5 Heidke, Charlie 14 Nowra Anglic 25.21 6 Power, Riley 14 St John The 25.27 7 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 25.27 8 Halloran, Liam 14 Bulli High School 25.88 9 Savoca, Cristiano 14 Trinity Gram 26.71 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2 1 Taylor, Jacob 14 Carlingford 23.64Q 2 Hayter, Jake 14 Glenwood Hig 24.06 3 Cosier, James 14 Dubbo Christ 25.27 4 Royal, Russell 14 Hurlstone Ag 25.58 5 Ma, Kevin 14 Trinity Gram 25.78 6 Raptis, Luke 14 Trinity Gram 26.16 7 Pham, Zaidyn 14 Illawarra Ch 26.37 8 Walters, Leeland 14 Colo High School 27.36 9 Calicetto, Adam 14 Georges Rive 28.43 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2 1 McCarthy, Michael 14 St Paul's Co 23.39Q 2 Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School 23.42q 3 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 23.44q 4 Moran, Riley 14 Corpus Chris 24.67 5 Price, Joshua 14 St Ignatius 24.76 6 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 26.26 7 Sanders, Ronan 14 Nowra Anglic 26.29 8 Gavan, Tom 14 The Kings School 26.96 9 Plekan, Riley 14 Warilla High School 27.78 Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: NWI 1 Vukovic, Evan 14 Marcellin Co 23.80Q 2 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 14 St Ives High School 24.66 3 Menon, Kunal 14 Westfield Sp 25.66 4 Hernandez, Lincoln 14 St Mary's Ca 25.92 5 chiarella, sebastian 14 Narrabeen Sp 26.08 6 Krebs, Noah 14 Fairvale Hig 26.19 7 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Gram 26.33 8 Barnes, Ryley 14 St Philips C 26.51 9 Thompson-Andrew, Cohen 14 Woolooware H 26.53 Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0 1 Kapsalis, Liam 14 Sydney Secon 23.46Q 2 Gordon, Liam 14 McCarthy Cat 23.60q 3 Dunn, Jett 14 The Jannali 24.69 4 Saiz, Dante Miguel 14 Kogarah High School 24.96 5 Ronto, Barnabas 14 Champagnat C 25.17 6 Rae, Christopher 14 St Edwards College 25.91 7 Gibbs, Oliver 14 Nbsc Manly Campus 26.14 8 LeBard, Oskar 14 Randwick Boy 26.14 Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: -1.5 1 Hall, Jeremy 14 St John Bosc 24.21Q 2 Campbell, Lucas 14 Oak Flats High 24.26 3 Trad, Gabriel 14 Condell Park 24.36 4 Kennedy, James 14 Rouse Hill A 25.08 5 Birmingham, Miles 14 Tempe High School 25.17 6 Bassily, Jonathan 14 Trinity Gram 25.50 7 Thompson, Angus 14 James Sheaha 25.60 8 Rawlings, Max 14 Hills Sports 25.92 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 22.49 2018 Donovan Bradshaw, Barker College Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Kumar, Sadheel 14 The Ponds High 23.35Q -1.9 1 2 McCarthy, Michael 14 St Paul's Co 23.39Q -0.2 3 3 Kapsalis, Liam 14 Sydney Secon 23.46Q +0.0 5 4 Taylor, Jacob 14 Carlingford 23.64Q 0.2 2 5 Vukovic, Evan 14 Marcellin Co 23.80Q NWI 4 6 Hall, Jeremy 14 St John Bosc 24.21Q -1.5 6 7 Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School 23.42q -0.2 3 8 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 23.44q -0.2 3 9 Gordon, Liam 14 McCarthy Cat 23.60q +0.0 5 10 Hayter, Jake 14 Glenwood Hig 24.06 0.2 2 11 Garner, Taj 14 Wyong Christ 24.14 -1.9 1 12 Campbell, Lucas 14 Oak Flats High 24.26 -1.5 6 13 Trad, Gabriel 14 Condell Park 24.36 -1.5 6 14 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 14 St Ives High School 24.66 NWI 4 15 Moran, Riley 14 Corpus Chris 24.67 -0.2 3 16 Dunn, Jett 14 The Jannali 24.69 +0.0 5 17 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden 14 East Hills B 24.74 -1.9 1 18 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 24.76 -1.9 1 18 Price, Joshua 14 St Ignatius 24.76 -0.2 3 20 Saiz, Dante Miguel 14 Kogarah High School 24.96 +0.0 5 21 Kennedy, James 14 Rouse Hill A 25.08 -1.5 6 22 Birmingham, Miles 14 Tempe High School 25.17 -1.5 6 22 Ronto, Barnabas 14 Champagnat C 25.17 +0.0 5 24 Heidke, Charlie 14 Nowra Anglic 25.21 -1.9 1 25 Power, Riley 14 St John The 25.27 -1.9 1 25 Cosier, James 14 Dubbo Christ 25.27 0.2 2 26 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 25.27 -1.9 1 28 Bassily, Jonathan 14 Trinity Gram 25.50 -1.5 6 29 Royal, Russell 14 Hurlstone Ag 25.58 0.2 2 30 Thompson, Angus 14 James Sheaha 25.60 -1.5 6 31 Menon, Kunal 14 Westfield Sp 25.66 NWI 4 32 Ma, Kevin 14 Trinity Gram 25.78 0.2 2 33 Halloran, Liam 14 Bulli High School 25.88 -1.9 1 34 Rae, Christopher 14 St Edwards College 25.91 +0.0 5 35 Hernandez, Lincoln 14 St Mary's Ca 25.92 NWI 4 35 Rawlings, Max 14 Hills Sports 25.92 -1.5 6 37 chiarella, sebastian 14 Narrabeen Sp 26.08 NWI 4 38 Gibbs, Oliver 14 Nbsc Manly Campus 26.14 +0.0 5 39 LeBard, Oskar 14 Randwick Boy 26.14 +0.0 5 40 Raptis, Luke 14 Trinity Gram 26.16 0.2 2 41 Krebs, Noah 14 Fairvale Hig 26.19 NWI 4 42 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 26.26 -0.2 3 43 Sanders, Ronan 14 Nowra Anglic 26.29 -0.2 3 44 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Gram 26.33 NWI 4 45 Pham, Zaidyn 14 Illawarra Ch 26.37 0.2 2 46 Barnes, Ryley 14 St Philips C 26.51 NWI 4 47 Thompson-Andrew, Cohen 14 Woolooware H 26.53 NWI 4 48 Savoca, Cristiano 14 Trinity Gram 26.71 -1.9 1 49 Gavan, Tom 14 The Kings School 26.96 -0.2 3 50 Walters, Leeland 14 Colo High School 27.36 0.2 2 51 Plekan, Riley 14 Warilla High School 27.78 -0.2 3 52 Calicetto, Adam 14 Georges Rive 28.43 0.2 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 167 Boys 100 Metre 14 years 10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.06 1993 Tim McRae, Port Hacking High Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0 1 Hayter, Jake 14 Glenwood Hig 11.60Q 2 Vukovic, Evan 14 Marcellin Co 11.88 3 Dunn, Jett 14 The Jannali 12.00 4 Clues, Angus 14 The Hills Sp 12.02 5 Ronto, Barnabas 14 Champagnat C 12.04 6 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 14 St Ives High School 12.09 7 Bassily, Jonathan 14 Trinity Gram 12.32 8 Power, Riley 14 St John The 12.43 9 Khandharixay, Brandon 14 St Gregorys College 12.79 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7 1 McCarthy, Michael 14 St Paul's Co 11.51Q 2 Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School 11.73q 3 Hall, Jeremy 14 St John Bosc 11.88 4 Moran, Riley 14 Corpus Chris 12.19 5 Uzoma, Franklin 14 Chester Hill 12.35 6 Mock, Ryan 14 Trinity Gram 12.56 7 Rae, Christopher 14 St Edwards College 12.61 8 Pham, Zaidyn 14 Illawarra Ch 12.73 9 Shepherd, William 14 Menai High School 12.92 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4 1 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 11.59Q 2 Dunstan, Archer 14 The Scots College 11.89 3 Saiz, Dante Miguel 14 Kogarah High School 12.01 4 Cosier, James 14 Dubbo Christ 12.04 5 Ma, Kevin 14 Trinity Gram 12.42 6 Janjis, Callum 14 Knox Grammar School 12.51 7 chiarella, sebastian 14 Narrabeen Sp 12.55 8 Salawu, Shaban 14 De La Salle 13.03 9 Calicetto, Adam 14 Georges Rive 13.67 Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4 1 Kumar, Sadheel 14 The Ponds High 11.72Q 2 Trad, Gabriel 14 Condell Park 11.79q 3 Lind, Mitchell 14 Rooty Hill H 12.05 4 Carroll, Nat 14 Wollondilly 12.09 5 Willis, Keegan 14 Orange Angli 12.10 6 Hernandez, Lincoln 14 St Mary's Ca 12.64 7 Gibbs, Oliver 14 Nbsc Manly Campus 12.76 8 Walters, Leeland 14 Colo High School 13.05 9 Savoca, Cristiano 14 Trinity Gram 13.32 Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4 1 Garner, Taj 14 Wyong Christ 11.63Q 2 Kontobassis, Harris 14 St Euphemia College 11.69q 3 Facer, Zachary 14 Patrician Br 11.76q 4 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden 14 East Hills B 11.93 5 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 12.16 6 Heidke, Charlie 14 Nowra Anglic 12.40 7 Raptis, Luke 14 Trinity Gram 12.90 8 Plekan, Riley 14 Warilla High School 13.72 9 Barnes, Ryley 14 St Philips C 13.86 Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6 1 Taylor, Jacob 14 Carlingford 11.60Q 2 Davies, Cameron 14 Hawkesbury H 12.01 3 Campbell, Lucas 14 Oak Flats High 12.04 4 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 12.49 5 Krebs, Noah 14 Fairvale Hig 12.63 6 LeBard, Oskar 14 Randwick Boy 12.64 7 Menon, Kunal 14 Westfield Sp 12.72 8 Thompson-Andrew, Cohen 14 Woolooware H 12.78 9 Sanders, Ronan 14 Nowra Anglic 12.81 10 Kirk, Matt 14 Mater Dei Ca 13.99 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 11.06 1993 Tim McRae, Port Hacking High Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 McCarthy, Michael 14 St Paul's Co 11.51Q 0.7 2 2 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 11.59Q 0.4 3 3 Taylor, Jacob 14 Carlingford 11.60Q 0.6 6 3 Hayter, Jake 14 Glenwood Hig 11.60Q 1.0 1 5 Garner, Taj 14 Wyong Christ 11.63Q 1.4 5 6 Kumar, Sadheel 14 The Ponds High 11.72Q 0.4 4 7 Kontobassis, Harris 14 St Euphemia College 11.69q 1.4 5 8 Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School 11.73q 0.7 2 9 Facer, Zachary 14 Patrician Br 11.76q 1.4 5 10 Trad, Gabriel 14 Condell Park 11.79q 0.4 4 11 Vukovic, Evan 14 Marcellin Co 11.88 1.0 1 11 Hall, Jeremy 14 St John Bosc 11.88 0.7 2 13 Dunstan, Archer 14 The Scots College 11.89 0.4 3 14 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden 14 East Hills B 11.93 1.4 5 15 Dunn, Jett 14 The Jannali 12.00 1.0 1 16 Davies, Cameron 14 Hawkesbury H 12.01 0.6 6 16 Saiz, Dante Miguel 14 Kogarah High School 12.01 0.4 3 18 Clues, Angus 14 The Hills Sp 12.02 1.0 1 19 Cosier, James 14 Dubbo Christ 12.04 0.4 3 19 Campbell, Lucas 14 Oak Flats High 12.04 0.6 6 19 Ronto, Barnabas 14 Champagnat C 12.04 1.0 1 22 Lind, Mitchell 14 Rooty Hill H 12.05 0.4 4 23 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 14 St Ives High School 12.09 1.0 1 23 Carroll, Nat 14 Wollondilly 12.09 0.4 4 25 Willis, Keegan 14 Orange Angli 12.10 0.4 4 26 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 12.16 1.4 5 27 Moran, Riley 14 Corpus Chris 12.19 0.7 2 28 Bassily, Jonathan 14 Trinity Gram 12.32 1.0 1 29 Uzoma, Franklin 14 Chester Hill 12.35 0.7 2 30 Heidke, Charlie 14 Nowra Anglic 12.40 1.4 5 31 Ma, Kevin 14 Trinity Gram 12.42 0.4 3 32 Power, Riley 14 St John The 12.43 1.0 1 33 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 12.49 0.6 6 34 Janjis, Callum 14 Knox Grammar School 12.51 0.4 3 35 chiarella, sebastian 14 Narrabeen Sp 12.55 0.4 3 36 Mock, Ryan 14 Trinity Gram 12.56 0.7 2 37 Rae, Christopher 14 St Edwards College 12.61 0.7 2 38 Krebs, Noah 14 Fairvale Hig 12.63 0.6 6 39 LeBard, Oskar 14 Randwick Boy 12.64 0.6 6 39 Hernandez, Lincoln 14 St Mary's Ca 12.64 0.4 4 41 Menon, Kunal 14 Westfield Sp 12.72 0.6 6 42 Pham, Zaidyn 14 Illawarra Ch 12.73 0.7 2 43 Gibbs, Oliver 14 Nbsc Manly Campus 12.76 0.4 4 44 Thompson-Andrew, Cohen 14 Woolooware H 12.78 0.6 6 45 Khandharixay, Brandon 14 St Gregorys College 12.79 1.0 1 46 Sanders, Ronan 14 Nowra Anglic 12.81 0.6 6 47 Raptis, Luke 14 Trinity Gram 12.90 1.4 5 48 Shepherd, William 14 Menai High School 12.92 0.7 2 49 Salawu, Shaban 14 De La Salle 13.03 0.4 3 50 Walters, Leeland 14 Colo High School 13.05 0.4 4 51 Savoca, Cristiano 14 Trinity Gram 13.32 0.4 4 52 Calicetto, Adam 14 Georges Rive 13.67 0.4 3 53 Plekan, Riley 14 Warilla High School 13.72 1.4 5 54 Barnes, Ryley 14 St Philips C 13.86 1.4 5 55 Kirk, Matt 14 Mater Dei Ca 13.99 0.6 6
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 1 Girls 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 27.52 2016 Abigail Stevanovic, PLC Sydne Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 28.61Q 2 Simos, Ava 14 Central Coas 30.01Q 3 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 30.96q 4 Macdonald, Annabel 14 Cheltenham G 34.57 5 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 35.57 6 Kurtz-Marshall, Charlott 13 Domremy Cath 35.78 7 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 36.05 8 Harper, Millie 14 Campbelltown 37.63 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI 1 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 29.39Q 2 Gregg, Madeleine 14 Ascham School 30.51Q 3 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 31.47 4 Davies, Noa 13 St Benedict' 34.22 5 Strauss, Olivia 13 Trinity Angl 34.83 6 Sacco, Hannah 13 Merewether H 36.30 7 Liew, Alison 14 Pacific Hill 37.05 8 Maxfield, Leila 13 Brigidine Co 37.51 -- mitchell, madison 13 Mount St Ben DQ 16.8 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0 1 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 29.68Q 2 Scholtens, Lucy 14 Mackellar Gi 30.22Q 3 Hardy, Chynna 14 Heathcote Hi 31.04q 4 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 31.41q 5 Taylor, Savannah 13 Endeavor Spo 32.15 6 Stewart, Lily 13 Santa Sabina 32.73 7 Baigent, Summer 13 Northlakes H 36.87 8 Leggatt, Alicia 13 Riverside Gi 39.96 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 27.52 2016 Abigail Stevanovic, PLC Sydney Croydo Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 28.61Q 1.2 1 2 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 29.39Q NWI 2 3 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 29.68Q 1.0 3 4 Simos, Ava 14 Central Coas 30.01Q 1.2 1 5 Scholtens, Lucy 14 Mackellar Gi 30.22Q 1.0 3 6 Gregg, Madeleine 14 Ascham School 30.51Q NWI 2 7 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 30.96q 1.2 1 8 Hardy, Chynna 14 Heathcote Hi 31.04q 1.0 3 9 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 31.41q 1.0 3 10 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 31.47 NWI 2 11 Taylor, Savannah 13 Endeavor Spo 32.15 1.0 3 12 Stewart, Lily 13 Santa Sabina 32.73 1.0 3 13 Davies, Noa 13 St Benedict' 34.22 NWI 2 14 Macdonald, Annabel 14 Cheltenham G 34.57 1.2 1 15 Strauss, Olivia 13 Trinity Angl 34.83 NWI 2 16 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 35.57 1.2 1 17 Kurtz-Marshall, Charlott 13 Domremy Cath 35.78 1.2 1 18 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 36.05 1.2 1 19 Sacco, Hannah 13 Merewether H 36.30 NWI 2 20 Baigent, Summer 13 Northlakes H 36.87 1.0 3 21 Liew, Alison 14 Pacific Hill 37.05 NWI 2 22 Maxfield, Leila 13 Brigidine Co 37.51 NWI 2 23 Harper, Millie 14 Campbelltown 37.63 1.2 1 24 Leggatt, Alicia 13 Riverside Gi 39.96 1.0 3 -- mitchell, madison 13 Mount St Ben DQ NWI 2 16.8
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 254 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years 10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.58 2006 Carly Rodger, Kirrawee Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 12.56Q 2 Dunne, Chloe 14 Nbsc Mackell 14.14Q 3 Simos, Ava 14 Central Coas 14.15Q 4 Willis, Tiara 14 Mooroolbark College 14.73q 5 McCrostie, Nicole 14 Pymble Ladie 14.89q 6 McGrath, Lulu 14 Bellingen Hi 14.92 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3 1 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 13.37Q 2 Gregg, Madeleine 14 Ascham School 14.09Q 3 Tandog, Avalene 14 Mlc Burwood 14.10Q 4 Apel, Vanessa 14 Model Farms 14.64q 5 Smithson, Elizabeth 14 St Patricks 14.91q 6 Boyle, Meghan 14 St Scholasti 16.97 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 12.58 2006 Carly Rodger, Kirrawee Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 12.56Q 2.5 1 2 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 13.37Q 0.3 2 3 Gregg, Madeleine 14 Ascham School 14.09Q 0.3 2 4 Dunne, Chloe 14 Nbsc Mackell 14.14Q 2.5 1 5 Tandog, Avalene 14 Mlc Burwood 14.10Q 0.3 2 6 Simos, Ava 14 Central Coas 14.15Q 2.5 1 7 Apel, Vanessa 14 Model Farms 14.64q 0.3 2 8 Willis, Tiara 14 Mooroolbark College 14.73q 2.5 1 9 McCrostie, Nicole 14 Pymble Ladie 14.89q 2.5 1 10 Smithson, Elizabeth 14 St Patricks 14.91q 0.3 2 11 McGrath, Lulu 14 Bellingen Hi 14.92 2.5 1 12 Boyle, Meghan 14 St Scholasti 16.97 0.3 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 31 Girls 800 Metre 14 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 2:09.06 2008 Jenny Blundell, Cherrybrook Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Buchanan, Tayissa 14 St josephs C 2:19.96Q 2 Pyda, Olivia 14 Westfield Sp 2:21.05Q 3 Hassan, Jessica 14 Mulwaree Hig 2:26.65 4 Papalexion, Marianne 14 Wyong Christ 2:30.39 5 Mathieson, Holly 14 Heathcote Hi 2:33.22 6 Rowntree, Hunter 14 St Philip's 2:40.14 7 Skapetis, Angelique 14 Catherine Ma 2:42.28 8 Daley, Tegan 14 Arndell Angl 2:47.05 9 Christou, Isabella 14 Cerdon College 2:58.48 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Jarvis, Hannah 14 Hunter Sport 2:24.14Q 2 King, Sarah 14 St Columba A 2:24.84Q 3 Thornthwaite, Amelia 14 Brigidine Co 2:25.03q 4 Pinches, Aiva 14 Lambton High School 2:26.28q 5 Francis, Lucie 14 Olmc Parramatta 2:29.32 6 Boys, Eloise 14 Ravenswood S 2:32.11 7 Haydon, Ashley 14 Armidale Sec 2:37.75 8 Farn, Dakota 14 Nowra High School 2:41.28 9 Hunt, Amelia 14 Springwood H 3:02.15 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Penman, Ella 14 St Johns Col 2:19.31Q 2 Priest, Charlotte 14 Mater Dei Ca 2:25.05Q 3 McKenzie, Marley 14 Castle Hill 2:25.77q 4 Gibson, Naomi 14 Shellharbour 2:27.48 5 Wright, Sienna 14 Danebank 2:31.99 6 Collins, Aoife 14 Marian Catho 2:36.55 7 Wilson, Mia (Hye-Won) 14 Bishop Tyrre 2:36.87 8 Cooper, Bella 14 St Patrick's 2:42.01 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 2:09.06 2008 Jenny Blundell, Cherrybrook Hi Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Penman, Ella 14 St Johns Col 2:19.31Q 3 2 Buchanan, Tayissa 14 St josephs C 2:19.96Q 1 3 Jarvis, Hannah 14 Hunter Sport 2:24.14Q 2 4 Pyda, Olivia 14 Westfield Sp 2:21.05Q 1 5 King, Sarah 14 St Columba A 2:24.84Q 2 6 Priest, Charlotte 14 Mater Dei Ca 2:25.05Q 3 7 Thornthwaite, Amelia 14 Brigidine Co 2:25.03q 2 8 McKenzie, Marley 14 Castle Hill 2:25.77q 3 9 Pinches, Aiva 14 Lambton High School 2:26.28q 2 10 Hassan, Jessica 14 Mulwaree Hig 2:26.65 1 11 Gibson, Naomi 14 Shellharbour 2:27.48 3 12 Francis, Lucie 14 Olmc Parramatta 2:29.32 2 13 Papalexion, Marianne 14 Wyong Christ 2:30.39 1 14 Wright, Sienna 14 Danebank 2:31.99 3 15 Boys, Eloise 14 Ravenswood S 2:32.11 2 16 Mathieson, Holly 14 Heathcote Hi 2:33.22 1 17 Collins, Aoife 14 Marian Catho 2:36.55 3 18 Wilson, Mia (Hye-Won) 14 Bishop Tyrre 2:36.87 3 19 Haydon, Ashley 14 Armidale Sec 2:37.75 2 20 Rowntree, Hunter 14 St Philip's 2:40.14 1 21 Farn, Dakota 14 Nowra High School 2:41.28 2 22 Cooper, Bella 14 St Patrick's 2:42.01 3 23 Skapetis, Angelique 14 Catherine Ma 2:42.28 1 24 Daley, Tegan 14 Arndell Angl 2:47.05 1 25 Christou, Isabella 14 Cerdon College 2:58.48 1 26 Hunt, Amelia 14 Springwood H 3:02.15 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 226 Girls 400 Metre 14 years 9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 55.57 2002 Jaimee-Lee Hoebergen, Illawar Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Worrell, Ruby 14 Monte Sant A 57.72Q 2 Connelly, Laylah 14 Vincentia Hi 58.97Q 3 Rogers, Sophie 14 Caringbah Hi 60.85q 4 sevastos, loen 14 Bulli High School 60.98q 5 Keelan, Violet 14 Port Hacking 62.60 6 Ivicevic, Teleah - stevi 14 Cerdon Colle 70.27 7 Benham, Eryn 14 The Armidale School 70.57 8 Grima, Nikita 14 Fairvale Hig 70.85 9 Palmerlee, Scarlett 14 Sydney Girls 76.14 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 61.04Q 2 McEvoy, Polly 14 St Patricks 62.34Q 3 Kachel, Bella 14 Loreto Normanhurst 62.50q 4 Pinches, Aiva 14 Lambton High School 62.54 5 Mathieson, Holly 14 Heathcote Hi 64.02 6 Watts, Sofia 14 Marist Siste 67.06 7 Cooper, Bella 14 St Patrick's 68.75 8 Haydon, Ashley 14 Armidale Sec 69.73 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Buchanan, Tayissa 14 St josephs C 60.42Q 2 Schultz, Hayley 14 William Clar 62.26Q 3 Roberts, Ava 14 Barrenjoey High 63.10 4 King, Sarah 14 St Columba A 63.29 5 McKenzie, Marley 14 Castle Hill 64.26 6 Gogarty, Ella 14 St Peter's Maitland 64.49 7 Macdonald, Annabel 14 Cheltenham G 67.49 8 Marshall, Ruby 14 St John The 68.65 9 Rowntree, Hunter 14 St Philip's 69.15 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 55.57 2002 Jaimee-Lee Hoebergen, Illawarra Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Worrell, Ruby 14 Monte Sant A 57.72Q 1 2 Buchanan, Tayissa 14 St josephs C 60.42Q 3 3 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 61.04Q 2 4 Connelly, Laylah 14 Vincentia Hi 58.97Q 1 5 Schultz, Hayley 14 William Clar 62.26Q 3 6 McEvoy, Polly 14 St Patricks 62.34Q 2 7 Rogers, Sophie 14 Caringbah Hi 60.85q 1 8 sevastos, loen 14 Bulli High School 60.98q 1 9 Kachel, Bella 14 Loreto Normanhurst 62.50q 2 10 Pinches, Aiva 14 Lambton High School 62.54 2 11 Keelan, Violet 14 Port Hacking 62.60 1 12 Roberts, Ava 14 Barrenjoey High 63.10 3 13 King, Sarah 14 St Columba A 63.29 3 14 Mathieson, Holly 14 Heathcote Hi 64.02 2 15 McKenzie, Marley 14 Castle Hill 64.26 3 16 Gogarty, Ella 14 St Peter's Maitland 64.49 3 17 Watts, Sofia 14 Marist Siste 67.06 2 18 Macdonald, Annabel 14 Cheltenham G 67.49 3 19 Marshall, Ruby 14 St John The 68.65 3 20 Cooper, Bella 14 St Patrick's 68.75 2 21 Rowntree, Hunter 14 St Philip's 69.15 3 22 Haydon, Ashley 14 Armidale Sec 69.73 2 23 Ivicevic, Teleah - stevi 14 Cerdon Colle 70.27 1 24 Benham, Eryn 14 The Armidale School 70.57 1 25 Grima, Nikita 14 Fairvale Hig 70.85 1 26 Palmerlee, Scarlett 14 Sydney Girls 76.14 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 84 Girls 200 Metre 14 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.01 2019 Torrie Lewis, St Marys Gatesh Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0 1 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 25.22Q 2 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 26.07q 3 Peter, Esther 14 St Andrews College 26.74q 4 Berglund, Phoebe 14 Oxford Falls 26.86 5 Jolly, Sarah 14 Camden High School 27.30 6 McGrath, Lulu 14 Bellingen Hi 28.45 7 Pawsey, Elysha 14 Riverside Gi 29.25 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0 1 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Glenwood Hig 25.89Q 2 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 26.60q 3 McEvoy, Polly 14 St Patricks 27.51 4 Brooks, Elle 14 Windsor High School 30.17 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6 1 Scholtens, Lucy 14 Mackellar Gi 25.65Q 2 Connelly, Laylah 14 Vincentia Hi 26.20q 3 Dellow, Sienna 14 Plc Armidale 26.73q 4 Campos, Georgia 14 Westfield Sp 27.11 5 Shirdon, Zoe 14 Brigidine Co 27.75 6 McDougall, Leila 14 Brigidine Co 27.81 7 Hardy, Ava-Rose 14 Heathcote Hi 28.04 Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6 1 Worrell, Ruby 14 Monte Sant A 25.74Q 2 Doran, Poppy 14 St Pius X Adamstown 27.01 3 Gogarty, Ella 14 St Peter's Maitland 27.20 4 Kachel, Bella 14 Loreto Normanhurst 27.94 5 sevastos, loen 14 Bulli High School 27.99 6 Wood, Phoebe 14 Newcastle Gr 28.77 7 Belunek, Alena 14 Mlc Burwood 30.60 8 Benham, Eryn 14 The Armidale School 31.67 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 24.01 2019 Torrie Lewis, St Marys Gateshead Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 25.22Q -1.0 1 2 Scholtens, Lucy 14 Mackellar Gi 25.65Q 0.6 3 3 Worrell, Ruby 14 Monte Sant A 25.74Q -0.6 4 4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Glenwood Hig 25.89Q -1.0 2 5 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 26.07q -1.0 1 6 Connelly, Laylah 14 Vincentia Hi 26.20q 0.6 3 7 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 26.60q -1.0 2 8 Dellow, Sienna 14 Plc Armidale 26.73q 0.6 3 9 Peter, Esther 14 St Andrews College 26.74q -1.0 1 10 Berglund, Phoebe 14 Oxford Falls 26.86 -1.0 1 11 Doran, Poppy 14 St Pius X Adamstown 27.01 -0.6 4 12 Campos, Georgia 14 Westfield Sp 27.11 0.6 3 13 Gogarty, Ella 14 St Peter's Maitland 27.20 -0.6 4 14 Jolly, Sarah 14 Camden High School 27.30 -1.0 1 15 McEvoy, Polly 14 St Patricks 27.51 -1.0 2 16 Shirdon, Zoe 14 Brigidine Co 27.75 0.6 3 17 McDougall, Leila 14 Brigidine Co 27.81 0.6 3 18 Kachel, Bella 14 Loreto Normanhurst 27.94 -0.6 4 19 sevastos, loen 14 Bulli High School 27.99 -0.6 4 20 Hardy, Ava-Rose 14 Heathcote Hi 28.04 0.6 3 21 McGrath, Lulu 14 Bellingen Hi 28.45 -1.0 1 22 Wood, Phoebe 14 Newcastle Gr 28.77 -0.6 4 23 Pawsey, Elysha 14 Riverside Gi 29.25 -1.0 1 24 Brooks, Elle 14 Windsor High School 30.17 -1.0 2 25 Belunek, Alena 14 Mlc Burwood 30.60 -0.6 4 26 Benham, Eryn 14 The Armidale School 31.67 -0.6 4
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 165 Girls 100 Metre 14 years 10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.98 1988 Rebecca Vormister, Corrimal Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5 1 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 12.28Q 2 Ekoue, Ledia 14 Rosebank College 12.78Q 3 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 12.93q 4 Wyrzynski, Adelaide 14 Una 13.23 5 Jolly, Sarah 14 Camden High School 13.27 6 Wood, Phoebe 14 Newcastle Gr 13.55 7 Duncombe, Maddison 14 Riverside Gi 13.83 8 Hu, Ashlee 14 Cheltenham G 13.96 9 Benham, Eryn 14 The Armidale School 14.94 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1 1 McGregor, Keira 14 Medowie Chri 12.19Q 2 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Glenwood Hig 12.23Q 3 Simos, Ava 14 Central Coas 12.39q 4 Roberts, Ava 14 Barrenjoey High 13.13 5 Gogarty, Ella 14 St Peter's Maitland 13.16 6 McCrostie, Nicole 14 Pymble Ladie 13.24 -- Robinson, Molly 14 Lithgow High School DQ -- Webb, Tara 14 Turramurra H DQ Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6 1 Harrison, Summah 14 Tomaree High School 12.15Q 2 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 12.31Q 3 Scholtens, Lucy 14 Mackellar Gi 12.54q 4 Campos, Georgia 14 Westfield Sp 13.04q 13.031 5 Dellow, Sienna 14 Plc Armidale 13.04 13.032 6 Berglund, Phoebe 14 Oxford Falls 13.12 7 Peter, Esther 14 St Andrews College 13.37 8 Leelapatra, Janice 14 Santa Sabina 13.84 9 Brooks, Elle 14 Windsor High School 14.35 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 11.98 1988 Rebecca Vormister, Corrimal Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Harrison, Summah 14 Tomaree High School 12.15Q 0.6 3 2 McGregor, Keira 14 Medowie Chri 12.19Q 1.1 2 3 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 12.28Q 0.5 1 4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Glenwood Hig 12.23Q 1.1 2 5 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 12.31Q 0.6 3 6 Ekoue, Ledia 14 Rosebank College 12.78Q 0.5 1 7 Simos, Ava 14 Central Coas 12.39q 1.1 2 8 Scholtens, Lucy 14 Mackellar Gi 12.54q 0.6 3 9 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 12.93q 0.5 1 10 Campos, Georgia 14 Westfield Sp 13.04q 0.6 3 13.031 11 Dellow, Sienna 14 Plc Armidale 13.04 0.6 3 13.032 12 Berglund, Phoebe 14 Oxford Falls 13.12 0.6 3 13 Roberts, Ava 14 Barrenjoey High 13.13 1.1 2 14 Gogarty, Ella 14 St Peter's Maitland 13.16 1.1 2 15 Wyrzynski, Adelaide 14 Una 13.23 0.5 1 16 McCrostie, Nicole 14 Pymble Ladie 13.24 1.1 2 17 Jolly, Sarah 14 Camden High School 13.27 0.5 1 18 Peter, Esther 14 St Andrews College 13.37 0.6 3 19 Wood, Phoebe 14 Newcastle Gr 13.55 0.5 1 20 Duncombe, Maddison 14 Riverside Gi 13.83 0.5 1 21 Leelapatra, Janice 14 Santa Sabina 13.84 0.6 3 22 Hu, Ashlee 14 Cheltenham G 13.96 0.5 1 23 Brooks, Elle 14 Windsor High School 14.35 0.6 3 24 Benham, Eryn 14 The Armidale School 14.94 0.5 1 -- Webb, Tara 14 Turramurra H DQ 1.1 2 -- Robinson, Molly 14 Lithgow High School DQ 1.1 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 255 Boys 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2 cm 13 years 10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.61 2006 James Park, Trinity Grammar Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1 1 Blair, Billy 13 St Joseph's College R 12.60Q 2 Brown, Leo 13 Pittwater Ho 14.21Q 3 Latanis, Bailey-Dean 13 Westfield Sp 15.14Q 4 Upsall, Josh 13 Bellingen Hi 15.19q 5 Prideaux, Brock 13 Trinity Gram 15.23q 6 Brown, Bronsen 13 Oakhill College 15.49 7 Ryan, Aryn 13 Baulkham Hil 15.81 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.6 1 Morrison, Llewyn 13 Normanhurst 13.32Q 2 Cheung, Callum 13 Sydney Gramm 13.57Q 3 Busst, Riley 13 Jamison High School 13.97Q 4 Kotis, Christian 13 The Scots College 14.85q 5 Stynes, Oliver 13 Waverley College 15.09q 6 Muirhead, Marshall 13 Macquarie College 15.42 7 Tait, William 13 McAuley Cath 15.69 8 Lusty, Louis 13 Trinity Gram 17.01 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 12.61 2006 James Park, Trinity Grammar Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Blair, Billy 13 St Joseph's College R 12.60Q -0.1 1 2 Morrison, Llewyn 13 Normanhurst 13.32Q 3.6 2 3 Cheung, Callum 13 Sydney Gramm 13.57Q 3.6 2 4 Brown, Leo 13 Pittwater Ho 14.21Q -0.1 1 5 Busst, Riley 13 Jamison High School 13.97Q 3.6 2 6 Latanis, Bailey-Dean 13 Westfield Sp 15.14Q -0.1 1 7 Kotis, Christian 13 The Scots College 14.85q 3.6 2 8 Stynes, Oliver 13 Waverley College 15.09q 3.6 2 9 Upsall, Josh 13 Bellingen Hi 15.19q -0.1 1 10 Prideaux, Brock 13 Trinity Gram 15.23q -0.1 1 11 Muirhead, Marshall 13 Macquarie College 15.42 3.6 2 12 Brown, Bronsen 13 Oakhill College 15.49 -0.1 1 13 Tait, William 13 McAuley Cath 15.69 3.6 2 14 Ryan, Aryn 13 Baulkham Hil 15.81 -0.1 1 15 Lusty, Louis 13 Trinity Gram 17.01 3.6 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 157 Boys 1500 Metre 13 years 15 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 4:17.81 2015 Angus Beer, Newington Colle Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Eaton, Jacob 13 Daramalan 4:33.55Q 2 Nott, Archie 13 St Gregorys College 4:35.08Q 3 Haydon, Will 13 St Paul's Gr 4:35.55Q 4 Grima, Lucas 13 St Gregorys College 4:35.87Q 5 Reed, Rory 13 St Mary's Ca 4:39.44q 6 Radvin, Matthew 13 Cranbrook Hi 4:42.31q 7 Ireland, Joshua 13 Kariong Moun 4:49.05 8 Mori, Masato 13 Cammeraygal 4:50.36 9 Mitchell, Kye 13 Holy Spirit 4:50.45 10 Judge, Lincoln 13 St Benedict' 4:52.26 11 Phillips, Cooper 13 Barker Collage 4:54.59 12 Reed, Josh 13 Cambridge Pa 5:00.38 13 Baxter, Oliver 13 Nowra Anglic 5:08.96 14 Daley, Archie 13 Marcellin Co 5:09.73 15 Wheeler, Jacob 13 St Pauls Col 5:14.07 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Low, Jesiah 13 Inaburra School 4:27.45Q 2 White, Oliver 13 Cammeraygal 4:28.42Q 3 Williams, Daniel 13 Bishop Druit 4:28.80Q 4 Halleen, Harry 13 Newington College 4:29.59Q 5 Towill, Noah 13 The Illawarr 4:34.61q 6 Mosely, Connor 13 Newington College 4:37.09q 7 Forato, Callum 13 Cranbrook Hi 4:40.95q 8 Burkhardt, Idris 13 Rouse Hill H 4:42.27q 9 Mescia, Mason 13 Wagga Wagga 4:44.04q 10 Beacroft, Isaac 13 Oakhill College 4:44.20 11 Kesby, Macleay 13 Corpus Chris 4:47.47 12 Wylie, Julian 13 Sydney Gramm 4:49.55 13 Barnes, Lachlan 13 Whitebridge 4:55.64 14 Groves, Huon 13 Waverley College 4:59.67 15 Wilson, Campbell 13 Bossley Park 5:38.84 16 Williams, Nathan 13 Mount Carmel 5:41.31 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 4:17.81 2015 Angus Beer, Newington College Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Low, Jesiah 13 Inaburra School 4:27.45Q 2 2 Eaton, Jacob 13 Daramalan 4:33.55Q 1 3 White, Oliver 13 Cammeraygal 4:28.42Q 2 4 Nott, Archie 13 St Gregorys College 4:35.08Q 1 5 Williams, Daniel 13 Bishop Druit 4:28.80Q 2 6 Haydon, Will 13 St Paul's Gr 4:35.55Q 1 7 Halleen, Harry 13 Newington College 4:29.59Q 2 8 Grima, Lucas 13 St Gregorys College 4:35.87Q 1 9 Towill, Noah 13 The Illawarr 4:34.61q 2 10 Mosely, Connor 13 Newington College 4:37.09q 2 11 Reed, Rory 13 St Mary's Ca 4:39.44q 1 12 Forato, Callum 13 Cranbrook Hi 4:40.95q 2 13 Burkhardt, Idris 13 Rouse Hill H 4:42.27q 2 14 Radvin, Matthew 13 Cranbrook Hi 4:42.31q 1 15 Mescia, Mason 13 Wagga Wagga 4:44.04q 2 16 Beacroft, Isaac 13 Oakhill College 4:44.20 2 17 Kesby, Macleay 13 Corpus Chris 4:47.47 2 18 Ireland, Joshua 13 Kariong Moun 4:49.05 1 19 Wylie, Julian 13 Sydney Gramm 4:49.55 2 20 Mori, Masato 13 Cammeraygal 4:50.36 1 21 Mitchell, Kye 13 Holy Spirit 4:50.45 1 22 Judge, Lincoln 13 St Benedict' 4:52.26 1 23 Phillips, Cooper 13 Barker Collage 4:54.59 1 24 Barnes, Lachlan 13 Whitebridge 4:55.64 2 25 Groves, Huon 13 Waverley College 4:59.67 2 26 Reed, Josh 13 Cambridge Pa 5:00.38 1 27 Baxter, Oliver 13 Nowra Anglic 5:08.96 1 28 Daley, Archie 13 Marcellin Co 5:09.73 1 29 Wheeler, Jacob 13 St Pauls Col 5:14.07 1 30 Wilson, Campbell 13 Bossley Park 5:38.84 2 31 Williams, Nathan 13 Mount Carmel 5:41.31 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 30 Boys 800 Metre 13 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 2:02.48 2013 Jordan Doris, Mt Carmel H Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Low, Jesiah 13 Inaburra School 2:08.04Q 2 Haydon, Will 13 St Paul's Gr 2:10.97Q 3 Duncan, Thomas 13 Nowra Anglic 2:14.21q 4 Towill, Noah 13 The Illawarr 2:16.61 5 Brown, Leo 13 Pittwater Ho 2:18.12 6 Judge, Lincoln 13 St Benedict' 2:21.51 7 Brown, Bronsen 13 Oakhill College 2:23.00 8 Mitchell, Kye 13 Holy Spirit 2:24.09 9 O'Brien-Kratiuk, Deegan 13 St Patrick's 2:31.01 10 Tadich, Jordan 13 Mount Carmel 2:41.48 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Schouten, Leon 13 St Joseph's College 2:11.46Q 2 Halleen, Harry 13 Newington College 2:12.21Q 3 Nott, Archie 13 St Gregorys College 2:16.34 4 Reed, Rory 13 St Mary's Ca 2:18.67 5 Ireland, Joshua 13 Kariong Moun 2:18.85 6 Darbey-Cairns, Hamilton 13 Marie bashir 2:21.07 7 Wells, Ryan 13 Lithgow High School 2:23.16 8 corby, Callum 13 Mulwaree Hig 2:23.79 9 Petri, Alexander 13 De La Salle 2:32.44 10 McLaren, Hamish 13 Nowra Anglic 2:32.91 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Eaton, Jacob 13 Daramalan 2:10.47Q 2 Oconnell, Josh 13 Trinity Gram 2:10.96Q 3 Swaffer, Chester 13 Knox Grammar School 2:11.36q 4 Christie, Riley 13 Model Farms 2:12.28q 5 Venturino, Marco 13 Marist Colle 2:16.38 6 Mori, Masato 13 Cammeraygal 2:19.57 7 Mosely, Connor 13 Newington College 2:20.73 8 Burkhardt, Idris 13 Rouse Hill H 2:21.30 9 Grima, Lucas 13 St Gregorys College 2:22.35 10 Shepherd, Logan 13 St Ives High School 2:24.40 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 2:02.48 2013 Jordan Doris, Mt Carmel H Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Low, Jesiah 13 Inaburra School 2:08.04Q 1 2 Eaton, Jacob 13 Daramalan 2:10.47Q 3 3 Schouten, Leon 13 St Joseph's College 2:11.46Q 2 4 Oconnell, Josh 13 Trinity Gram 2:10.96Q 3 5 Haydon, Will 13 St Paul's Gr 2:10.97Q 1 6 Halleen, Harry 13 Newington College 2:12.21Q 2 7 Swaffer, Chester 13 Knox Grammar School 2:11.36q 3 8 Christie, Riley 13 Model Farms 2:12.28q 3 9 Duncan, Thomas 13 Nowra Anglic 2:14.21q 1 10 Nott, Archie 13 St Gregorys College 2:16.34 2 11 Venturino, Marco 13 Marist Colle 2:16.38 3 12 Towill, Noah 13 The Illawarr 2:16.61 1 13 Brown, Leo 13 Pittwater Ho 2:18.12 1 14 Reed, Rory 13 St Mary's Ca 2:18.67 2 15 Ireland, Joshua 13 Kariong Moun 2:18.85 2 16 Mori, Masato 13 Cammeraygal 2:19.57 3 17 Mosely, Connor 13 Newington College 2:20.73 3 18 Darbey-Cairns, Hamilton 13 Marie bashir 2:21.07 2 19 Burkhardt, Idris 13 Rouse Hill H 2:21.30 3 20 Judge, Lincoln 13 St Benedict' 2:21.51 1 21 Grima, Lucas 13 St Gregorys College 2:22.35 3 22 Brown, Bronsen 13 Oakhill College 2:23.00 1 23 Wells, Ryan 13 Lithgow High School 2:23.16 2 24 corby, Callum 13 Mulwaree Hig 2:23.79 2 25 Mitchell, Kye 13 Holy Spirit 2:24.09 1 26 Shepherd, Logan 13 St Ives High School 2:24.40 3 27 O'Brien-Kratiuk, Deegan 13 St Patrick's 2:31.01 1 28 Petri, Alexander 13 De La Salle 2:32.44 2 29 McLaren, Hamish 13 Nowra Anglic 2:32.91 2 30 Tadich, Jordan 13 Mount Carmel 2:41.48 1

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 225 Boys 400 Metre 13 years 9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 52.24 1997 Todd Mulville, Lambton Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Schouten, Leon 13 St Joseph's College 54.89Q 2 Grantham, Callum 13 Newington College 55.38Q 3 Christie, Riley 13 Model Farms 56.17q 4 Miani, Sebastian 13 St George Ch 56.57q 5 Stark, Hunter 13 Marist Colle 60.04 6 Jones, Mackay 13 Albion Park 65.11 7 McLaren, Hamish 13 Nowra Anglic 65.81 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 54.97Q 2 Kearney, Danny 13 St John Bosc 55.60Q 3 Hoskinson, Andrew 13 Trinity Gram 57.25 4 Swaffer, Chester 13 Knox Grammar School 58.24 5 Duncan, Thomas 13 Nowra Anglic 58.83 6 McErlane, Jannik 13 Covenant Chr 63.21 7 Maritz, Christiaan 13 Covenant Chr 65.71 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 55.13Q 2 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 56.60Q 3 Ramsay, Nathanael 13 Wahroonga Ad 57.23q 4 Chandler, Owen 13 Epping Boys 58.38 5 Barnes, Lachlan 13 Whitebridge 58.77 6 Tait, William 13 McAuley Cath 63.16 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 52.24 1997 Todd Mulville, Lambton Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Schouten, Leon 13 St Joseph's College 54.89Q 1 2 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 54.97Q 2 3 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 55.13Q 3 4 Grantham, Callum 13 Newington College 55.38Q 1 5 Kearney, Danny 13 St John Bosc 55.60Q 2 6 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 56.60Q 3 7 Christie, Riley 13 Model Farms 56.17q 1 8 Miani, Sebastian 13 St George Ch 56.57q 1 9 Ramsay, Nathanael 13 Wahroonga Ad 57.23q 3 10 Hoskinson, Andrew 13 Trinity Gram 57.25 2 11 Swaffer, Chester 13 Knox Grammar School 58.24 2 12 Chandler, Owen 13 Epping Boys 58.38 3 13 Barnes, Lachlan 13 Whitebridge 58.77 3 14 Duncan, Thomas 13 Nowra Anglic 58.83 2 15 Stark, Hunter 13 Marist Colle 60.04 1 16 Tait, William 13 McAuley Cath 63.16 3 17 McErlane, Jannik 13 Covenant Chr 63.21 2 18 Jones, Mackay 13 Albion Park 65.11 1 19 Maritz, Christiaan 13 Covenant Chr 65.71 2 20 McLaren, Hamish 13 Nowra Anglic 65.81 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 83 Boys 200 Metre 13 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 23.09 1986 Paul Greene, Shoalhaven High Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9 1 Hall, Dylan 13 Knox Grammar School 23.96Q 2 Kasozi, Daniel 13 Greystanes H 25.09 3 Miljak, Lucas 13 Caringbah Hi 25.37 4 Jones, Joshua 13 Westfield Sp 25.53 5 Hartman, Tom 13 St Ignatius 25.56 6 Hoskinson, Andrew 13 Trinity Gram 25.64 7 Lowe, Joshua 13 St Aloysius' 27.75 8 Haslam, Thomas 13 Knox Grammar School 27.94 9 Jones, Mackay 13 Albion Park 28.94 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.5 1 Clarke, Jay 13 St Edwards College 24.15Q 2 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 24.30q 3 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Glenwood Hig 24.45q 4 Konstantinoff, Maximus 13 St Columba's 26.23 5 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfield Sp 26.68 6 Petri, Alexander 13 De La Salle 26.83 7 Prideaux, Brock 13 Trinity Gram 27.05 8 Gulabovski, Justinian 13 Saint Mary's 27.24 9 Boccaletti, Marco 13 Hills Advent 27.65 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7 1 Cheung, Callum 13 Sydney Gramm 24.23Q 2 Stark, Hunter 13 Marist Colle 25.27 3 Traino, Taurus 13 Endeavor Spo 25.28 4 Folkes, Brody 13 St Ignatius 26.79 5 Ram, Christian 13 Oran Park Hi 27.11 6 Maritz, Christiaan 13 Covenant Chr 27.51 7 Tait, William 13 McAuley Cath 27.71 8 Stanton-Clark, William 13 Internationa 28.77 Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4 1 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 24.43Q 2 Dawson, Oliver 13 Knox Grammar School 24.64q 3 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 24.72q 4 Garner, Kaden 13 Endeavor Spo 24.92 5 Ramsay, Nathanael 13 Wahroonga Ad 25.21 6 Bussier, Tyler 13 St Pauls Cat 26.07 7 Penfold, Boston 13 Knox Grammar School 27.54 8 McErlane, Jannik 13 Covenant Chr 27.71 Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7 1 Ackland, Lars 13 St Ives High School 24.83Q 2 Chandler, Owen 13 Epping Boys 25.98 3 Rawal, Ankit 13 The Ponds High 26.07 4 Watson, Jonah 13 Nowra Anglic 28.03 5 Redwood, Zachary 13 Parramatta M 28.37 6 McLaren, Hamish 13 Nowra Anglic 30.22 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 23.09 1986 Paul Greene, Shoalhaven High Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Hall, Dylan 13 Knox Grammar School 23.96Q -0.9 1 2 Clarke, Jay 13 St Edwards College 24.15Q -1.5 2 3 Cheung, Callum 13 Sydney Gramm 24.23Q -0.7 3 4 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 24.43Q 1.4 4 5 Ackland, Lars 13 St Ives High School 24.83Q -0.7 5 6 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 24.30q -1.5 2 7 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Glenwood Hig 24.45q -1.5 2 8 Dawson, Oliver 13 Knox Grammar School 24.64q 1.4 4 9 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 24.72q 1.4 4 10 Garner, Kaden 13 Endeavor Spo 24.92 1.4 4 11 Kasozi, Daniel 13 Greystanes H 25.09 -0.9 1 12 Ramsay, Nathanael 13 Wahroonga Ad 25.21 1.4 4 13 Stark, Hunter 13 Marist Colle 25.27 -0.7 3 14 Traino, Taurus 13 Endeavor Spo 25.28 -0.7 3 15 Miljak, Lucas 13 Caringbah Hi 25.37 -0.9 1 16 Jones, Joshua 13 Westfield Sp 25.53 -0.9 1 17 Hartman, Tom 13 St Ignatius 25.56 -0.9 1 18 Hoskinson, Andrew 13 Trinity Gram 25.64 -0.9 1 19 Chandler, Owen 13 Epping Boys 25.98 -0.7 5 20 Rawal, Ankit 13 The Ponds High 26.07 -0.7 5 20 Bussier, Tyler 13 St Pauls Cat 26.07 1.4 4 22 Konstantinoff, Maximus 13 St Columba's 26.23 -1.5 2 23 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfield Sp 26.68 -1.5 2 24 Folkes, Brody 13 St Ignatius 26.79 -0.7 3 25 Petri, Alexander 13 De La Salle 26.83 -1.5 2 26 Prideaux, Brock 13 Trinity Gram 27.05 -1.5 2 27 Ram, Christian 13 Oran Park Hi 27.11 -0.7 3 28 Gulabovski, Justinian 13 Saint Mary's 27.24 -1.5 2 29 Maritz, Christiaan 13 Covenant Chr 27.51 -0.7 3 30 Penfold, Boston 13 Knox Grammar School 27.54 1.4 4 31 Boccaletti, Marco 13 Hills Advent 27.65 -1.5 2 32 Tait, William 13 McAuley Cath 27.71 -0.7 3 32 McErlane, Jannik 13 Covenant Chr 27.71 1.4 4 34 Lowe, Joshua 13 St Aloysius' 27.75 -0.9 1 35 Haslam, Thomas 13 Knox Grammar School 27.94 -0.9 1 36 Watson, Jonah 13 Nowra Anglic 28.03 -0.7 5 37 Redwood, Zachary 13 Parramatta M 28.37 -0.7 5 38 Stanton-Clark, William 13 Internationa 28.77 -0.7 3 39 Jones, Mackay 13 Albion Park 28.94 -0.9 1 40 McLaren, Hamish 13 Nowra Anglic 30.22 -0.7 5
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 164 Boys 100 Metre 13 years 10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.26 1988 Phonthep Laosy, Cabramatta Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2 1 Blair, Billy 13 St Joseph's College 11.51Q 2 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 11.82q 3 Dawson, Oliver 13 Knox Grammar School 12.32 4 McDonald, John 13 Wollemi College 12.55 5 Cook, Ethan 13 Penola Catholic 12.65 6 Hennessey, Xavier 13 Gilroy Catho 12.75 7 Isbitzki, Harley 13 Westfield Sp 13.09 8 Maritz, Christiaan 13 Covenant Chr 13.57 9 Watson, Jonah 13 Nowra Anglic 13.63 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4 1 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Glenwood Hig 11.99Q 2 Clarke, Jay 13 St Edwards College 12.06q 3 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 12.47 4 Smith, Toby 13 Rose Bay Sec 12.59 5 Rawal, Ankit 13 The Ponds High 12.96 6 Cox, Joshua 13 Callaghan Co 13.19 7 Penfold, Boston 13 Knox Grammar School 13.66 8 Loucas, Connor 13 Wahroonga Ad 14.06 8 Sartor, William 13 Waverley College 14.06 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3 1 Hall, Dylan 13 Knox Grammar School 11.50Q 2 Ackland, Lars 13 St Ives High School 12.14q 3 Stark, Hunter 13 Marist Colle 12.24q 4 Hartman, Tom 13 St Ignatius 12.29 5 Ramsay, Nathanael 13 Wahroonga Ad 12.36 6 Chukwudi, Jesse 13 All Saints C 12.94 7 Prideaux, Brock 13 Trinity Gram 13.08 8 Petri, Alexander 13 De La Salle 13.37 9 Boccaletti, Marco 13 Hills Advent 13.50 10 Jones, Mackay 13 Albion Park 13.95 Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3 1 Cheung, Callum 13 Sydney Gramm 11.95Q 2 Ferguson, Logan 13 Hunter Sport 12.13q 3 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 12.14q 4 Jones, Joshua 13 Westfield Sp 12.33 5 Miljak, Lucas 13 Caringbah Hi 12.42 6 Bussier, Tyler 13 St Pauls Cat 12.67 7 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfield Sp 13.04 8 Ram, Christian 13 Oran Park Hi 13.16 9 Argaet, Rhys 13 Emmaus Catho 13.33 10 Gulabovski, Justinian 13 Saint Mary's 13.73 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 11.26 1988 Phonthep Laosy, Cabramatta Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Hall, Dylan 13 Knox Grammar School 11.50Q 1.3 3 2 Blair, Billy 13 St Joseph's College 11.51Q -0.2 1 3 Cheung, Callum 13 Sydney Gramm 11.95Q 0.3 4 4 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Glenwood Hig 11.99Q -0.4 2 5 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 11.82q -0.2 1 6 Clarke, Jay 13 St Edwards College 12.06q -0.4 2 7 Ferguson, Logan 13 Hunter Sport 12.13q 0.3 4 8 Ackland, Lars 13 St Ives High School 12.14q 1.3 3 8 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 12.14q 0.3 4 10 Stark, Hunter 13 Marist Colle 12.24q 1.3 3 11 Hartman, Tom 13 St Ignatius 12.29 1.3 3 12 Dawson, Oliver 13 Knox Grammar School 12.32 -0.2 1 13 Jones, Joshua 13 Westfield Sp 12.33 0.3 4 14 Ramsay, Nathanael 13 Wahroonga Ad 12.36 1.3 3 15 Miljak, Lucas 13 Caringbah Hi 12.42 0.3 4 16 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 12.47 -0.4 2 17 McDonald, John 13 Wollemi College 12.55 -0.2 1 18 Smith, Toby 13 Rose Bay Sec 12.59 -0.4 2 19 Cook, Ethan 13 Penola Catholic 12.65 -0.2 1 20 Bussier, Tyler 13 St Pauls Cat 12.67 0.3 4 21 Hennessey, Xavier 13 Gilroy Catho 12.75 -0.2 1 22 Chukwudi, Jesse 13 All Saints C 12.94 1.3 3 23 Rawal, Ankit 13 The Ponds High 12.96 -0.4 2 24 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfield Sp 13.04 0.3 4 25 Prideaux, Brock 13 Trinity Gram 13.08 1.3 3 26 Isbitzki, Harley 13 Westfield Sp 13.09 -0.2 1 27 Ram, Christian 13 Oran Park Hi 13.16 0.3 4 28 Cox, Joshua 13 Callaghan Co 13.19 -0.4 2 29 Argaet, Rhys 13 Emmaus Catho 13.33 0.3 4 30 Petri, Alexander 13 De La Salle 13.37 1.3 3 31 Boccaletti, Marco 13 Hills Advent 13.50 1.3 3 32 Maritz, Christiaan 13 Covenant Chr 13.57 -0.2 1 33 Watson, Jonah 13 Nowra Anglic 13.63 -0.2 1 34 Penfold, Boston 13 Knox Grammar School 13.66 -0.4 2 35 Gulabovski, Justinian 13 Saint Mary's 13.73 0.3 4 36 Jones, Mackay 13 Albion Park 13.95 1.3 3 37 Sartor, William 13 Waverley College 14.06 -0.4 2 37 Loucas, Connor 13 Wahroonga Ad 14.06 -0.4 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 256 Girls 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 13 years 10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.67 2019 Delta Amidzovski, Corpus Chri Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8 1 Taylor, Savannah 13 Endeavor Spo 12.62Q 2 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 12.71Q 3 Almeida, Jaide 13 Newtown High 13.33q 4 Ruediger, Lauren 13 St Benedict' 13.55q 5 Davies, Noa 13 St Benedict' 13.90 6 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 14.34 7 Whyte, Allia 13 Kotara High School 16.09 8 Hollyoak, Tara 13 St Luke's Gr 16.72 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7 1 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 13.18Q 2 Bloem, Olivia 13 Castle Hill 13.24Q 3 Luey, Sarah 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 13.31q 4 Maxfield, Leila 13 Brigidine Co 13.35q 5 Cullan, Famke 13 St Paul’s Gr 13.91 6 Howison, April 13 Meriden School 14.86 7 Haylen, Zoe 13 Southern Hig 14.92 8 Bendevski, Melanie 13 Central Coas 16.57 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3 1 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 13.21Q 2 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 13.67Q 3 Stewart, Lily 13 Santa Sabina 13.86 4 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 14.05 5 Usher, Isobel 13 Endeavor Spo 14.35 6 Mair, Tyler-Eve 13 St Columbas 14.53 7 Robinson, Mikaylah 13 St Benedict' 16.46 8 Ranginui, Charlotte 13 Cheltenham G 18.77 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 11.67 2019 Delta Amidzovski, Corpus Chris Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Taylor, Savannah 13 Endeavor Spo 12.62Q 2.8 1 2 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 13.18Q 1.7 2 3 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 13.21Q -0.3 3 4 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 12.71Q 2.8 1 5 Bloem, Olivia 13 Castle Hill 13.24Q 1.7 2 6 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 13.67Q -0.3 3 7 Luey, Sarah 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 13.31q 1.7 2 8 Almeida, Jaide 13 Newtown High 13.33q 2.8 1 9 Maxfield, Leila 13 Brigidine Co 13.35q 1.7 2 10 Ruediger, Lauren 13 St Benedict' 13.55q 2.8 1 11 Stewart, Lily 13 Santa Sabina 13.86 -0.3 3 12 Davies, Noa 13 St Benedict' 13.90 2.8 1 13 Cullan, Famke 13 St Paul’s Gr 13.91 1.7 2 14 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 14.05 -0.3 3 15 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 14.34 2.8 1 16 Usher, Isobel 13 Endeavor Spo 14.35 -0.3 3 17 Mair, Tyler-Eve 13 St Columbas 14.53 -0.3 3 18 Howison, April 13 Meriden School 14.86 1.7 2 19 Haylen, Zoe 13 Southern Hig 14.92 1.7 2 20 Whyte, Allia 13 Kotara High School 16.09 2.8 1 21 Robinson, Mikaylah 13 St Benedict' 16.46 -0.3 3 22 Bendevski, Melanie 13 Central Coas 16.57 1.7 2 23 Hollyoak, Tara 13 St Luke's Gr 16.72 2.8 1 24 Ranginui, Charlotte 13 Cheltenham G 18.77 -0.3 3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 156 Girls 1500 Metre 13 years 15 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 4:28.69 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Cooper, Fleur 13 Mackellar Gi 4:48.86Q 2 Bloem, Olivia 13 Castle Hill 4:49.05Q 3 Scahill, Sienna 13 St Joseph's 4:50.76Q 4 Solomon, Rebecca 13 Hills Sports 4:52.50Q 5 Meaker, Claudia 13 St Scholasti 4:54.01q 6 Campbell, Zara 13 Newcastle Gr 5:00.23q 7 Norton, Ella 13 St Clare Cat 5:00.28q 8 Schmidt, Lucy 13 Macquarie College 5:02.36q 9 Highnam, Maggie 13 Wenona School 5:09.39 10 McKee, Sari 13 Cronulla Hig 5:11.01 11 Sams, Mia 13 Pymble Ladie 5:13.53 12 Penman, Mia 13 St Johns Col 5:15.10 13 Farre, Aaliya 13 Westfield Sp 5:17.32 14 Sharma, Rani 13 Pennant Hill 5:20.16 15 Carolan, Celeste 13 St Mary Star 5:21.80 16 Picard, Eadie 13 Stella Maris 5:24.38 17 Gerstner, Ivy 13 All Saints C 5:24.41 18 Gurney, Caitlin 13 Pennant Hill 5:38.08 19 Tanner-Black, MACY 13 Mlc Burwood 5:54.96 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Lambert, Aspen 13 Plc Sydney 4:51.67Q 2 Baker, Sarah 13 Wenona School 4:52.32Q 3 Fry, Ruby 13 St Catherine 4:53.92Q 4 Schultz, Sophie 13 William Clar 4:54.38Q 5 Norton, Amelia 13 St Clare Cat 4:55.76q 6 Slater, Sophia 13 Pymble Ladie 5:00.73q 7 Colusso, Ella 13 Ulladulla Hi 5:03.52q 8 Miller, Annabelle 13 Newcastle Gr 5:08.59 9 Newitt, Tessa 13 Pymble Ladie 5:08.67 10 Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School 5:13.37 11 Wright-Smith, Maisy 13 Concord High School 5:14.02 12 Craig, Rebecca 13 Lambton High School 5:15.28 13 Roberts, Alannah 13 Meriden School 5:22.03 14 Pitcher, Sienna 13 Terrigal Hig 5:22.32 15 Fennell, Ella 13 The Illawarr 5:22.81 16 Bayot, Evie 13 St Catherine 5:32.93 17 Rawson, Amelia 13 Loreto Normanhurst 5:51.42 18 Crawford, Laria 13 Merewether H 5:51.95 19 Carimi, Rojin 13 The Hills Sp 6:51.03 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 4:28.69 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney Cro Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Cooper, Fleur 13 Mackellar Gi 4:48.86Q 1 2 Lambert, Aspen 13 Plc Sydney 4:51.67Q 2 3 Bloem, Olivia 13 Castle Hill 4:49.05Q 1 4 Baker, Sarah 13 Wenona School 4:52.32Q 2 5 Scahill, Sienna 13 St Joseph's 4:50.76Q 1 6 Fry, Ruby 13 St Catherine 4:53.92Q 2 7 Solomon, Rebecca 13 Hills Sports 4:52.50Q 1 8 Schultz, Sophie 13 William Clar 4:54.38Q 2 9 Meaker, Claudia 13 St Scholasti 4:54.01q 1 10 Norton, Amelia 13 St Clare Cat 4:55.76q 2 11 Campbell, Zara 13 Newcastle Gr 5:00.23q 1 12 Norton, Ella 13 St Clare Cat 5:00.28q 1 13 Slater, Sophia 13 Pymble Ladie 5:00.73q 2 14 Schmidt, Lucy 13 Macquarie College 5:02.36q 1 15 Colusso, Ella 13 Ulladulla Hi 5:03.52q 2 16 Miller, Annabelle 13 Newcastle Gr 5:08.59 2 17 Newitt, Tessa 13 Pymble Ladie 5:08.67 2 18 Highnam, Maggie 13 Wenona School 5:09.39 1 19 McKee, Sari 13 Cronulla Hig 5:11.01 1 20 Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School 5:13.37 2 21 Sams, Mia 13 Pymble Ladie 5:13.53 1 22 Wright-Smith, Maisy 13 Concord High School 5:14.02 2 23 Penman, Mia 13 St Johns Col 5:15.10 1 24 Craig, Rebecca 13 Lambton High School 5:15.28 2 25 Farre, Aaliya 13 Westfield Sp 5:17.32 1 26 Sharma, Rani 13 Pennant Hill 5:20.16 1 27 Carolan, Celeste 13 St Mary Star 5:21.80 1 28 Roberts, Alannah 13 Meriden School 5:22.03 2 29 Pitcher, Sienna 13 Terrigal Hig 5:22.32 2 30 Fennell, Ella 13 The Illawarr 5:22.81 2 31 Picard, Eadie 13 Stella Maris 5:24.38 1 32 Gerstner, Ivy 13 All Saints C 5:24.41 1 33 Bayot, Evie 13 St Catherine 5:32.93 2 34 Gurney, Caitlin 13 Pennant Hill 5:38.08 1 35 Rawson, Amelia 13 Loreto Normanhurst 5:51.42 2 36 Crawford, Laria 13 Merewether H 5:51.95 2 37 Tanner-Black, MACY 13 Mlc Burwood 5:54.96 1 38 Carimi, Rojin 13 The Hills Sp 6:51.03 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 29 Girls 800 Metre 13 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 2:10.61 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Boothroyd, Ivy 13 Endeavor Spo 2:16.35Q 2 Colusso, Ella 13 Ulladulla Hi 2:25.69Q 3 Slater, Sophia 13 Pymble Ladie 2:29.12 4 Barnes, Xanthe 13 St Mary Star 2:29.61 5 Sharma, Rani 13 Pennant Hill 2:30.00 6 Penman, Mia 13 St Johns Col 2:34.00 7 Notley, Sasson 13 St Joseph's College 2:36.23 8 Ryan, Phebie 13 Dubbo Delroy Campus 2:38.88 9 Jewell, Elodie 13 St Catherine 2:52.71 10 Leggatt, Alicia 13 Riverside Gi 2:53.42 11 Letts, Marlena 13 Pittwater Ho 3:05.30 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Solomon, Rebecca 13 Hills Sports 2:24.23Q 2 Norton, Amelia 13 St Clare Cat 2:25.71Q 3 Norton, Ella 13 St Clare Cat 2:29.20 4 Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School 2:31.33 5 Clayton, Charlotte 13 Cheltenham G 2:31.64 6 Russell, Leah 13 Marist Siste 2:34.41 7 McCaughey, Zara 13 Wenona School 2:35.17 8 Bayot, Evie 13 St Catherine 2:41.62 9 Baptist, Madeline 13 Westfield Sp 2:45.38 10 Crawford, Laria 13 Merewether H 2:51.18 11 Carimi, Rojin 13 The Hills Sp 3:12.10 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Halliday, Amber 13 Pymble Ladie 2:19.30Q 2 Cooper, Fleur 13 Mackellar Gi 2:19.92Q 3 Schultz, Sophie 13 William Clar 2:20.56q 4 Fisher, Isabella 13 Mount St Ben 2:22.80q 5 Newitt, Tessa 13 Pymble Ladie 2:24.44q 6 Kurtz-Marshall, Charlott 13 Domremy Cath 2:35.55 7 Highnam, Maggie 13 Wenona School 2:36.06 8 Fennell, Ella 13 The Illawarr 2:38.20 9 Gerstner, Ivy 13 All Saints C 2:39.98 10 Roberts, Alannah 13 Meriden School 2:41.25 11 Philips, Aaryn-Lucie 13 Hunters Hill 2:41.48 12 Picard, Eadie 13 Stella Maris 2:42.78 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 2:10.61 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney Cro Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Boothroyd, Ivy 13 Endeavor Spo 2:16.35Q 1 2 Halliday, Amber 13 Pymble Ladie 2:19.30Q 3 3 Solomon, Rebecca 13 Hills Sports 2:24.23Q 2 4 Cooper, Fleur 13 Mackellar Gi 2:19.92Q 3 5 Colusso, Ella 13 Ulladulla Hi 2:25.69Q 1 6 Norton, Amelia 13 St Clare Cat 2:25.71Q 2 7 Schultz, Sophie 13 William Clar 2:20.56q 3 8 Fisher, Isabella 13 Mount St Ben 2:22.80q 3 9 Newitt, Tessa 13 Pymble Ladie 2:24.44q 3 10 Slater, Sophia 13 Pymble Ladie 2:29.12 1 11 Norton, Ella 13 St Clare Cat 2:29.20 2 12 Barnes, Xanthe 13 St Mary Star 2:29.61 1 13 Sharma, Rani 13 Pennant Hill 2:30.00 1 14 Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School 2:31.33 2 15 Clayton, Charlotte 13 Cheltenham G 2:31.64 2 16 Penman, Mia 13 St Johns Col 2:34.00 1 17 Russell, Leah 13 Marist Siste 2:34.41 2 18 McCaughey, Zara 13 Wenona School 2:35.17 2 19 Kurtz-Marshall, Charlott 13 Domremy Cath 2:35.55 3 20 Highnam, Maggie 13 Wenona School 2:36.06 3 21 Notley, Sasson 13 St Joseph's College 2:36.23 1 22 Fennell, Ella 13 The Illawarr 2:38.20 3 23 Ryan, Phebie 13 Dubbo Delroy Campus 2:38.88 1 24 Gerstner, Ivy 13 All Saints C 2:39.98 3 25 Roberts, Alannah 13 Meriden School 2:41.25 3 26 Philips, Aaryn-Lucie 13 Hunters Hill 2:41.48 3 27 Bayot, Evie 13 St Catherine 2:41.62 2 28 Picard, Eadie 13 Stella Maris 2:42.78 3 29 Baptist, Madeline 13 Westfield Sp 2:45.38 2 30 Crawford, Laria 13 Merewether H 2:51.18 2 31 Jewell, Elodie 13 St Catherine 2:52.71 1 32 Leggatt, Alicia 13 Riverside Gi 2:53.42 1 33 Letts, Marlena 13 Pittwater Ho 3:05.30 1 34 Carimi, Rojin 13 The Hills Sp 3:12.10 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 223 Girls 400 Metre 13 years 9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 56.46 2019 Chelsea Ezeoke, Lake Illawar Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Boothroyd, Ivy 13 Endeavor Spo 58.08Q 2 Simpson, Eve 13 Monte Sant A 61.24q 3 Cooper, Layla 13 Armidale Sec 62.23q 4 Woods, Zoe 13 Covenant Chr 63.65 5 Moresi, Olivia 13 Cheltenham G 64.26 6 Iveson, Tilly 13 Sydney Secon 64.67 7 Suto, Elizabeth 13 St George Gi 66.88 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Halliday, Amber 13 Pymble Ladie 59.31Q 2 Mulcahy, Lucinda 13 Queenwood 62.08q 3 Quee, Annissa 13 Castle Hill 63.09 4 Hugo, Amelie 13 Blue Mountai 63.63 5 Royal, Channary 13 Menai High School 63.69 6 Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School 65.63 7 Bouman, Freya 13 The Forest H 67.81 8 Jewell, Elodie 13 St Catherine 77.34 Heat 3 Preliminaries 1 Blackwell, Jessie 13 Green Point 61.84Q 2 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 64.19 3 Vaughan, Skye 13 Armidale Sec 64.22 4 Marchant, Pyper 13 Castle Hill 65.46 5 Ryan, Phebie 13 Dubbo Delroy Campus 65.47 6 Stewart, Kiara 13 Elizabeth Ma 68.76 7 Harden, Sophie 13 Roseville College 75.37 8 Crawford, Laria 13 Merewether H 75.89 Heat 4 Preliminaries 1 Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie 59.45Q 2 Fisher, Isabella 13 Mount St Ben 61.27q 3 Russell, Leah 13 Marist Siste 62.42q 4 Barnes, Xanthe 13 St Mary Star 64.43 5 Kurtz-Marshall, Charlott 13 Domremy Cath 64.50 6 Power, Ava 13 Calderwood C 65.91 7 Daymond, Jassmin 13 Cherrybrook 67.21 8 Leggatt, Alicia 13 Riverside Gi 72.36 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 56.46 2019 Chelsea Ezeoke, Lake Illawar Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Boothroyd, Ivy 13 Endeavor Spo 58.08Q 1 2 Halliday, Amber 13 Pymble Ladie 59.31Q 2 3 Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie 59.45Q 4 4 Blackwell, Jessie 13 Green Point 61.84Q 3 5 Simpson, Eve 13 Monte Sant A 61.24q 1 6 Fisher, Isabella 13 Mount St Ben 61.27q 4 7 Mulcahy, Lucinda 13 Queenwood 62.08q 2 8 Cooper, Layla 13 Armidale Sec 62.23q 1 9 Russell, Leah 13 Marist Siste 62.42q 4 10 Quee, Annissa 13 Castle Hill 63.09 2 11 Hugo, Amelie 13 Blue Mountai 63.63 2 12 Woods, Zoe 13 Covenant Chr 63.65 1 13 Royal, Channary 13 Menai High School 63.69 2 14 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 64.19 3 15 Vaughan, Skye 13 Armidale Sec 64.22 3 16 Moresi, Olivia 13 Cheltenham G 64.26 1 17 Barnes, Xanthe 13 St Mary Star 64.43 4 18 Kurtz-Marshall, Charlott 13 Domremy Cath 64.50 4 19 Iveson, Tilly 13 Sydney Secon 64.67 1 20 Marchant, Pyper 13 Castle Hill 65.46 3 21 Ryan, Phebie 13 Dubbo Delroy Campus 65.47 3 22 Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School 65.63 2 23 Power, Ava 13 Calderwood C 65.91 4 24 Suto, Elizabeth 13 St George Gi 66.88 1 25 Daymond, Jassmin 13 Cherrybrook 67.21 4 26 Bouman, Freya 13 The Forest H 67.81 2 27 Stewart, Kiara 13 Elizabeth Ma 68.76 3 28 Leggatt, Alicia 13 Riverside Gi 72.36 4 29 Harden, Sophie 13 Roseville College 75.37 3 30 Crawford, Laria 13 Merewether H 75.89 3 31 Jewell, Elodie 13 St Catherine 77.34 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 81 Girls 200 Metre 13 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.60 2018 Torrie Lewis, St Marys Gatesh Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7 1 Hurdman, Shari 13 St Philips C 26.37Q 2 Talaia, Nekea 13 Caroline Chi 26.53 3 Fedirchuk, Sofia 13 Monte Sant A 26.54 4 Cupitt, Ana 13 Merewether H 27.65 5 mitchell, madison 13 Mount St Ben 27.96 6 Hootman, Isla 13 Sceggs Darlinghurst 28.78 7 Case, Bianca 13 Cheltenham G 29.07 8 Sellick, Zoe 13 Nbsc Mackell 30.31 9 Sharp, Ariel 13 Belmont High School 30.83 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1 1 Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie 25.86Q 2 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 26.18q 3 Cooper, Layla 13 Armidale Sec 26.31q 4 Khan, Maia 13 Killara High School 27.00 5 Blackwell, Jessie 13 Green Point 27.40 6 Russell, Leah 13 Marist Siste 28.21 7 Gardiner, Faith 13 Hunter Schoo 28.92 8 Rawson, Amelia 13 Loreto Normanhurst 29.59 9 Nolan, Grace 13 Kellyville H 30.08 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0 1 mccluskey, brodie 13 Ulladulla Hi 25.92Q 2 Vial, Matilda 13 Mackellar Gi 26.23q 3 Hazelton, Emma 13 Broughton An 26.90 4 Mulcahy, Lucinda 13 Queenwood 27.00 5 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden High School 27.74 6 Rejske, Keira 13 St Mary's Ca 28.44 7 Iveson, Tilly 13 Sydney Secon 29.00 8 Harrison, Taylor 13 Fairvale Hig 29.99 9 Leggatt, Alicia 13 Riverside Gi 31.39 Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4 1 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 26.37Q 2 Quee, Annissa 13 Castle Hill 26.58 3 Trope, Amelie 13 Emmanuel Ang 27.81 4 Hewitt, Ella 13 Shellharbour 27.87 5 Royal, Channary 13 Menai High School 27.96 6 Argyrides, Stella 13 Sceggs Darlinghurst 28.89 7 Vaughan, Skye 13 Armidale Sec 29.11 8 Bouman, Freya 13 The Forest H 29.33 9 Truong, Naomi 13 Barker Collage 34.14 Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0 1 Pettinato, Bryanna 13 Glenmore Park High 27.15Q 2 Simpson, Eve 13 Monte Sant A 27.17 3 Tima, Layla 13 Westfield Sp 27.39 4 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 27.47 5 Stevens, Mia 13 St John The 28.45 6 Laing, Brooklyn 13 St Peters Ca 28.74 7 Tannous, Kristen 13 Rosebank College 29.08 8 Letts, Marlena 13 Pittwater Ho 30.13 9 Fay, Tyra 13 St George Ch 32.34 Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9 1 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 27.01Q 2 Coles, Milla 13 Port Hacking 27.50 3 Durante, Sienna 13 St Catherine 27.56 4 Usher, Isobel 13 Endeavor Spo 27.71 5 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 27.95 6 Taylor, Savannah 13 Endeavor Spo 28.23 7 Marchant, Pyper 13 Castle Hill 28.60 8 Godwin, Elizabeth 13 Penrith Angl 28.61 9 Mace, Siena 13 St Ursula's 28.73 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 24.60 2018 Torrie Lewis, St Marys Gateshead Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie 25.86Q 0.1 2 2 mccluskey, brodie 13 Ulladulla Hi 25.92Q 2.0 3 3 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 26.37Q 1.4 4 3 Hurdman, Shari 13 St Philips C 26.37Q -0.7 1 5 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 27.01Q 0.9 6 6 Pettinato, Bryanna 13 Glenmore Park High 27.15Q 1.0 5 7 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 26.18q 0.1 2 8 Vial, Matilda 13 Mackellar Gi 26.23q 2.0 3 9 Cooper, Layla 13 Armidale Sec 26.31q 0.1 2 10 Talaia, Nekea 13 Caroline Chi 26.53 -0.7 1 11 Fedirchuk, Sofia 13 Monte Sant A 26.54 -0.7 1 12 Quee, Annissa 13 Castle Hill 26.58 1.4 4 13 Hazelton, Emma 13 Broughton An 26.90 2.0 3 14 Mulcahy, Lucinda 13 Queenwood 27.00 2.0 3 14 Khan, Maia 13 Killara High School 27.00 0.1 2 16 Simpson, Eve 13 Monte Sant A 27.17 1.0 5 17 Tima, Layla 13 Westfield Sp 27.39 1.0 5 18 Blackwell, Jessie 13 Green Point 27.40 0.1 2 19 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 27.47 1.0 5 20 Coles, Milla 13 Port Hacking 27.50 0.9 6 21 Durante, Sienna 13 St Catherine 27.56 0.9 6 22 Cupitt, Ana 13 Merewether H 27.65 -0.7 1 23 Usher, Isobel 13 Endeavor Spo 27.71 0.9 6 24 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden High School 27.74 2.0 3 25 Trope, Amelie 13 Emmanuel Ang 27.81 1.4 4 26 Hewitt, Ella 13 Shellharbour 27.87 1.4 4 27 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 27.95 0.9 6 28 Royal, Channary 13 Menai High School 27.96 1.4 4 28 mitchell, madison 13 Mount St Ben 27.96 -0.7 1 30 Russell, Leah 13 Marist Siste 28.21 0.1 2 31 Taylor, Savannah 13 Endeavor Spo 28.23 0.9 6 32 Rejske, Keira 13 St Mary's Ca 28.44 2.0 3 33 Stevens, Mia 13 St John The 28.45 1.0 5 34 Marchant, Pyper 13 Castle Hill 28.60 0.9 6 35 Godwin, Elizabeth 13 Penrith Angl 28.61 0.9 6 36 Mace, Siena 13 St Ursula's 28.73 0.9 6 37 Laing, Brooklyn 13 St Peters Ca 28.74 1.0 5 38 Hootman, Isla 13 Sceggs Darlinghurst 28.78 -0.7 1 39 Argyrides, Stella 13 Sceggs Darlinghurst 28.89 1.4 4 40 Gardiner, Faith 13 Hunter Schoo 28.92 0.1 2 41 Iveson, Tilly 13 Sydney Secon 29.00 2.0 3 42 Case, Bianca 13 Cheltenham G 29.07 -0.7 1 43 Tannous, Kristen 13 Rosebank College 29.08 1.0 5 44 Vaughan, Skye 13 Armidale Sec 29.11 1.4 4 45 Bouman, Freya 13 The Forest H 29.33 1.4 4 46 Rawson, Amelia 13 Loreto Normanhurst 29.59 0.1 2 47 Harrison, Taylor 13 Fairvale Hig 29.99 2.0 3 48 Nolan, Grace 13 Kellyville H 30.08 0.1 2 49 Letts, Marlena 13 Pittwater Ho 30.13 1.0 5 50 Sellick, Zoe 13 Nbsc Mackell 30.31 -0.7 1 51 Sharp, Ariel 13 Belmont High School 30.83 -0.7 1 52 Leggatt, Alicia 13 Riverside Gi 31.39 2.0 3 53 Fay, Tyra 13 St George Ch 32.34 1.0 5 54 Truong, Naomi 13 Barker Collage 34.14 1.4 4
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 162 Girls 100 Metre 13 years 10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.20 1993 Mindy Slomka, Rutherford Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7 1 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 12.69Q 2 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 13.12 3 Tima, Layla 13 Westfield Sp 13.18 4 Khan, Maia 13 Killara High School 13.37 5 Rejske, Keira 13 St Mary's Ca 13.48 6 Harrison, Taylor 13 Fairvale Hig 14.11 7 Case, Bianca 13 Cheltenham G 14.33 8 Nolan, Emily 13 Kellyville H 14.60 9 Sharp, Ariel 13 Belmont High School 14.82 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4 1 Rea, Holly 13 Chevalier College 12.78Q 2 Fedirchuk, Sofia 13 Monte Sant A 12.86q 3 Hollyoak, Tara 13 St Luke's Gr 13.18 4 Cupitt, Ana 13 Merewether H 13.20 5 Tham, Joelle 13 Castle Hill 13.66 6 Tannous, Kristen 13 Rosebank College 13.86 7 Luey, Sarah 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 14.03 8 Salib, Isabella 13 Mt Saint Josephs 14.48 9 Sellick, Zoe 13 Nbsc Mackell 14.54 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.1 1 mccluskey, brodie 13 Ulladulla Hi 12.95Q 2 Hurdman, Shari 13 St Philips C 13.09q 3 Hazelton, Emma 13 Broughton An 13.38 4 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 13.50 5 Godwin, Elizabeth 13 Penrith Angl 13.98 6 Da Rocha, Luana 13 Nbsc Mackell 14.06 7 Cutro, Sofia 13 Engadine Hig 14.59 8 Dolton, Tugela 13 Ascham School 15.10 9 Fay, Tyra 13 St George Ch 15.36 Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -1.3 1 Vial, Matilda 13 Mackellar Gi 12.91Q 2 Vincent, Keira 13 Plc Sydney 13.05q 3 Quee, Annissa 13 Castle Hill 13.29 4 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden High School 13.70 5 Hootman, Isla 13 Sceggs Darlinghurst 13.99 6 Mace, Siena 13 St Ursula's 14.15 7 Argyrides, Stella 13 Sceggs Darlinghurst 14.23 8 Matthews, Eliza 13 Loreto Normanhurst 14.50 9 Truong, Naomi 13 Barker Collage 16.47 Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5 1 Talaia, Nekea 13 Caroline Chi 13.00Q 2 Pettinato, Bryanna 13 Glenmore Park High 13.01q 3 Usher, Isobel 13 Endeavor Spo 13.58 4 Trope, Amelie 13 Emmanuel Ang 13.70 5 Stevens, Mia 13 St John The 13.84 6 Gardiner, Faith 13 Hunter Schoo 13.99 7 Roberts, Lily 13 Wenona School 14.24 8 Steele, Breana 13 Thomas Hasse 14.39 9 Lange, Emma 13 Kellyville H 15.38 Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1 1 Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie 12.84Q 2 Pantzer, Allegra 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 13.21 3 Cooper, Layla 13 Armidale Sec 13.23 4 Roberts, Amelia 13 Warners Bay 13.31 5 Taylor, Savannah 13 Endeavor Spo 13.68 6 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 13 Kirrawee Hig 13.69 7 Smith, Holly 13 Sydney Secon 13.85 8 Grima, Nastasia 13 Fairvale Hig 13.93 9 Laing, Brooklyn 13 St Peters Ca 13.96 10 Cullan, Famke 13 St Paul’s Gr 17.82 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 12.20 1993 Mindy Slomka, Rutherford Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 12.69Q 0.7 1 2 Rea, Holly 13 Chevalier College 12.78Q 1.4 2 3 Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie 12.84Q 1.1 6 4 Vial, Matilda 13 Mackellar Gi 12.91Q -1.3 4 5 mccluskey, brodie 13 Ulladulla Hi 12.95Q -1.1 3 6 Talaia, Nekea 13 Caroline Chi 13.00Q -0.5 5 7 Fedirchuk, Sofia 13 Monte Sant A 12.86q 1.4 2 8 Pettinato, Bryanna 13 Glenmore Park High 13.01q -0.5 5 9 Vincent, Keira 13 Plc Sydney 13.05q -1.3 4 10 Hurdman, Shari 13 St Philips C 13.09q -1.1 3 11 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 13.12 0.7 1 12 Tima, Layla 13 Westfield Sp 13.18 0.7 1 12 Hollyoak, Tara 13 St Luke's Gr 13.18 1.4 2 14 Cupitt, Ana 13 Merewether H 13.20 1.4 2 15 Pantzer, Allegra 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 13.21 1.1 6 16 Cooper, Layla 13 Armidale Sec 13.23 1.1 6 17 Quee, Annissa 13 Castle Hill 13.29 -1.3 4 18 Roberts, Amelia 13 Warners Bay 13.31 1.1 6 19 Khan, Maia 13 Killara High School 13.37 0.7 1 20 Hazelton, Emma 13 Broughton An 13.38 -1.1 3 21 Rejske, Keira 13 St Mary's Ca 13.48 0.7 1 22 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 13.50 -1.1 3 23 Usher, Isobel 13 Endeavor Spo 13.58 -0.5 5 24 Tham, Joelle 13 Castle Hill 13.66 1.4 2 25 Taylor, Savannah 13 Endeavor Spo 13.68 1.1 6 26 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 13 Kirrawee Hig 13.69 1.1 6 27 Trope, Amelie 13 Emmanuel Ang 13.70 -0.5 5 27 Green, Tiarna 13 Camden High School 13.70 -1.3 4 29 Stevens, Mia 13 St John The 13.84 -0.5 5 30 Smith, Holly 13 Sydney Secon 13.85 1.1 6 31 Tannous, Kristen 13 Rosebank College 13.86 1.4 2 32 Grima, Nastasia 13 Fairvale Hig 13.93 1.1 6 33 Laing, Brooklyn 13 St Peters Ca 13.96 1.1 6 34 Godwin, Elizabeth 13 Penrith Angl 13.98 -1.1 3 35 Gardiner, Faith 13 Hunter Schoo 13.99 -0.5 5 35 Hootman, Isla 13 Sceggs Darlinghurst 13.99 -1.3 4 37 Luey, Sarah 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 14.03 1.4 2 38 Da Rocha, Luana 13 Nbsc Mackell 14.06 -1.1 3 39 Harrison, Taylor 13 Fairvale Hig 14.11 0.7 1 40 Mace, Siena 13 St Ursula's 14.15 -1.3 4 41 Argyrides, Stella 13 Sceggs Darlinghurst 14.23 -1.3 4 42 Roberts, Lily 13 Wenona School 14.24 -0.5 5 43 Case, Bianca 13 Cheltenham G 14.33 0.7 1 44 Steele, Breana 13 Thomas Hasse 14.39 -0.5 5 45 Salib, Isabella 13 Mt Saint Josephs 14.48 1.4 2 46 Matthews, Eliza 13 Loreto Normanhurst 14.50 -1.3 4 47 Sellick, Zoe 13 Nbsc Mackell 14.54 1.4 2 48 Cutro, Sofia 13 Engadine Hig 14.59 -1.1 3 49 Nolan, Emily 13 Kellyville H 14.60 0.7 1 50 Sharp, Ariel 13 Belmont High School 14.82 0.7 1 51 Dolton, Tugela 13 Ascham School 15.10 -1.1 3 52 Fay, Tyra 13 St George Ch 15.36 -1.1 3 53 Lange, Emma 13 Kellyville H 15.38 -0.5 5 54 Truong, Naomi 13 Barker Collage 16.47 -1.3 4 55 Cullan, Famke 13 St Paul’s Gr 17.82 1.1 6
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 224 Boys 400 Metre 12 years 9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 56.90 1994 David Geddes, Beacon Hill Hig Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Partland, Thomas 12 The Kings School 58.03Q 2 Duong, Lucas 12 Rosebank College 59.83Q 3 Hand, Joshua 12 Quakers Hill 60.04Q 4 McDonald, Olly 12 Nbsc Manly Campus 60.18q 5 Cetinic, Joshua 12 Oakhill College 61.76q 6 Clarke, Nathaniel 12 Hay War Memo 63.42 7 Pearson, Aidan 12 Cammeraygal 64.76 8 Duncum, Riley 12 Crestwood Hi 69.53 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Perry, Xavier 12 St Agnes Cat 58.70Q 2 Marshall, Alexander 12 Holy Cross C 58.96Q 3 Ingevics, Alex 12 Cammeraygal 58.97Q 4 Johnson, Jack 12 Waverley College 60.15q 5 Peken, Tyler 12 Patrician Br 61.97 6 Everett, Cory 12 Hunter Sport 64.59 7 Twells, Jackson 12 Mater Maria 68.73 8 Sinnett, Alexander 12 Arndell Angl 71.39 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 56.90 1994 David Geddes, Beacon Hill High Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Partland, Thomas 12 The Kings School 58.03Q 1 2 Perry, Xavier 12 St Agnes Cat 58.70Q 2 3 Marshall, Alexander 12 Holy Cross C 58.96Q 2 4 Duong, Lucas 12 Rosebank College 59.83Q 1 5 Ingevics, Alex 12 Cammeraygal 58.97Q 2 6 Hand, Joshua 12 Quakers Hill 60.04Q 1 7 Johnson, Jack 12 Waverley College 60.15q 2 8 McDonald, Olly 12 Nbsc Manly Campus 60.18q 1 9 Cetinic, Joshua 12 Oakhill College 61.76q 1 10 Peken, Tyler 12 Patrician Br 61.97 2 11 Clarke, Nathaniel 12 Hay War Memo 63.42 1 12 Everett, Cory 12 Hunter Sport 64.59 2 13 Pearson, Aidan 12 Cammeraygal 64.76 1 14 Twells, Jackson 12 Mater Maria 68.73 2 15 Duncum, Riley 12 Crestwood Hi 69.53 1 16 Sinnett, Alexander 12 Arndell Angl 71.39 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 82 Boys 200 Metre 12 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.08 2008 Bright Appiah, Kensington Pub Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.6 1 Elliott, Hamish 12 St Ignatius 26.32Q 2 Cetinic, Joshua 12 Oakhill College 26.77Q 3 Shearer, Brodie 12 Knox Grammar School 27.16Q 4 Duong, Lucas 12 Rosebank College 27.25 5 Singh, Rishit 12 Baulkham Hil 27.29 6 Peken, Tyler 12 Patrician Br 27.43 7 Morrison, Cooper 12 Edmund Rice College 27.83 8 King, Ryley 12 Blaxland Hig 29.94 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.3 1 Perry, Xavier 12 St Agnes Cat 25.94Q 2 Webster, Rhys 12 Oakhill College 26.23Q 3 Hand, Joshua 12 Quakers Hill 26.30Q 4 Wright, Aiden 12 Ryde Seconda 26.53q 5 Hayes, Liam 12 St Lukes Cat 26.91q 6 McDonald, Olly 12 Nbsc Manly Campus 27.17q 7 Pearson, Aidan 12 Cammeraygal 28.74 8 Clarke, Nathaniel 12 Hay War Memo 28.75 9 Oyoo, Derrick 12 Patrician Br 29.36 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 24.08 2008 Bright Appiah, Kensington Public Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Perry, Xavier 12 St Agnes Cat 25.94Q -1.3 2 2 Elliott, Hamish 12 St Ignatius 26.32Q -1.6 1 3 Webster, Rhys 12 Oakhill College 26.23Q -1.3 2 4 Cetinic, Joshua 12 Oakhill College 26.77Q -1.6 1 5 Hand, Joshua 12 Quakers Hill 26.30Q -1.3 2 6 Shearer, Brodie 12 Knox Grammar School 27.16Q -1.6 1 7 Wright, Aiden 12 Ryde Seconda 26.53q -1.3 2 8 Hayes, Liam 12 St Lukes Cat 26.91q -1.3 2 9 McDonald, Olly 12 Nbsc Manly Campus 27.17q -1.3 2 10 Duong, Lucas 12 Rosebank College 27.25 -1.6 1 11 Singh, Rishit 12 Baulkham Hil 27.29 -1.6 1 12 Peken, Tyler 12 Patrician Br 27.43 -1.6 1 13 Morrison, Cooper 12 Edmund Rice College 27.83 -1.6 1 14 Pearson, Aidan 12 Cammeraygal 28.74 -1.3 2 15 Clarke, Nathaniel 12 Hay War Memo 28.75 -1.3 2 16 Oyoo, Derrick 12 Patrician Br 29.36 -1.3 2 17 King, Ryley 12 Blaxland Hig 29.94 -1.6 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 163 Boys 100 Metre 12 years 10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.00 1993 Scott Fraser, Davidson Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0 1 Perry, Xavier 12 St Agnes Cat 12.50Q 2 Ali, Yahya 12 Ryde Seconda 12.61Q 3 Peacock, Zavier 12 De La Salle 13.10Q 4 Hayes, Liam 12 St Lukes Cat 13.25q 5 Shearer, Brodie 12 Knox Grammar School 13.59 6 Peken, Tyler 12 Patrician Br 13.75 7 Oyoo, Derrick 12 Patrician Br 14.04 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2 1 Webster, Rhys 12 Oakhill College 12.53Q 2 Wright, Aiden 12 Ryde Seconda 12.89Q 3 Singh, Rishit 12 Baulkham Hil 13.05Q 4 Elliott, Hamish 12 St Ignatius 13.09q 5 Morrison, Cooper 12 Edmund Rice College 13.26q 6 Arregui, Matthew 12 Moss Vale Hi 13.57q 7 Weissel, Taylan 12 The Lakes Ch 14.02 8 King, Ryley 12 Blaxland Hig 14.25 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 12.00 1993 Scott Fraser, Davidson Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Perry, Xavier 12 St Agnes Cat 12.50Q +0.0 1 2 Webster, Rhys 12 Oakhill College 12.53Q 0.2 2 3 Ali, Yahya 12 Ryde Seconda 12.61Q +0.0 1 4 Wright, Aiden 12 Ryde Seconda 12.89Q 0.2 2 5 Singh, Rishit 12 Baulkham Hil 13.05Q 0.2 2 6 Peacock, Zavier 12 De La Salle 13.10Q +0.0 1 7 Elliott, Hamish 12 St Ignatius 13.09q 0.2 2 8 Hayes, Liam 12 St Lukes Cat 13.25q +0.0 1 9 Morrison, Cooper 12 Edmund Rice College 13.26q 0.2 2 10 Arregui, Matthew 12 Moss Vale Hi 13.57q 0.2 2 11 Shearer, Brodie 12 Knox Grammar School 13.59 +0.0 1 12 Peken, Tyler 12 Patrician Br 13.75 +0.0 1 13 Weissel, Taylan 12 The Lakes Ch 14.02 0.2 2 14 Oyoo, Derrick 12 Patrician Br 14.04 +0.0 1 15 King, Ryley 12 Blaxland Hig 14.25 0.2 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 222 Girls 400 Metre 12 years 9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 58.20 2018 Damita Betham, Ambarvale H Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries 1 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 65.17Q 2 McKensey, Annabel 12 Newcastle Gr 66.52Q 3 Pawsey, Zara 12 Riverside Gi 67.13Q 4 Williams, Emilia 12 Internationa 68.92q 5 Griffiths, Lara 12 Olmc Parramatta 71.16 6 Shannon, Caitlin 12 Loreto Normanhurst 74.93 Heat 2 Preliminaries 1 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 62.36Q 2 Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella 12 St Clare Cat 63.38Q 3 Wright, Adelena 12 St Scholasti 63.97Q 4 Boys, Annika 12 Ravenswood S 64.55q 5 Plummer, Brooke 12 Dapto High School 68.60q 6 Liang, Shine 12 Mlc Burwood 79.45 =================================================================== Meet Record: R 58.20 2018 Damita Betham, Ambarvale H Name Age Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 62.36Q 2 2 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 65.17Q 1 3 Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella 12 St Clare Cat 63.38Q 2 4 McKensey, Annabel 12 Newcastle Gr 66.52Q 1 5 Wright, Adelena 12 St Scholasti 63.97Q 2 6 Pawsey, Zara 12 Riverside Gi 67.13Q 1 7 Boys, Annika 12 Ravenswood S 64.55q 2 8 Plummer, Brooke 12 Dapto High School 68.60q 2 9 Williams, Emilia 12 Internationa 68.92q 1 10 Griffiths, Lara 12 Olmc Parramatta 71.16 1 11 Shannon, Caitlin 12 Loreto Normanhurst 74.93 1 12 Liang, Shine 12 Mlc Burwood 79.45 2
Image for H1

Image for H2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 80 Girls 200 Metre 12 years ================================================================ Meet Record: R 25.30 2018 Damita Betham, Ambarvale H Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4 1 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 27.49Q 2 McCarthy, Anika 12 Hunter Sport 27.84Q 3 Muscat, Mikayla 12 Mount St Ben 27.93q 4 Gilchrist, Brooklyn 12 Caroline Chi 28.81 5 Boys, Annika 12 Ravenswood S 28.90 6 Fisher, Aqua 12 Wenona School 30.50 7 Boznovska, Tiana 12 St George Ch 36.90 Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -2.1 1 Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella 12 St Clare Cat 27.84Q 2 Hussain, Mariam 12 Bankstown Gi 27.92Q 3 Moretti, Natasha 12 Trinity Cath 28.75 4 Conlon, Dixie 12 Hunter Schoo 29.10 5 Pavela, Bianka 12 Rosebank College 29.15 6 Collins, Alexis 12 Waratah Tech 29.45 7 Griffiths, Lara 12 Olmc Parramatta 30.38 -- Borg, Adriana 12 Emmaus Catho DQ AW 16.8 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5 1 Lampret, Tammin 12 Endeavor Spo 26.87Q 2 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 27.37Q 3 Levine, Rekha 12 Burwood Girl 28.12q 4 Healy, Kaaren 12 Nepean High School 28.67q 5 Pawsey, Zara 12 Riverside Gi 29.06 6 Overton, Siena 12 Winston Heights 29.40 7 Plummer, Brooke 12 Dapto High School 29.64 8 Liang, Shine 12 Mlc Burwood 33.87 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 25.30 2018 Damita Betham, Ambarvale H Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Lampret, Tammin 12 Endeavor Spo 26.87Q -0.5 3 2 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 27.49Q 0.4 1 3 Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella 12 St Clare Cat 27.84Q -2.1 2 4 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 27.37Q -0.5 3 5 McCarthy, Anika 12 Hunter Sport 27.84Q 0.4 1 6 Hussain, Mariam 12 Bankstown Gi 27.92Q -2.1 2 7 Muscat, Mikayla 12 Mount St Ben 27.93q 0.4 1 8 Levine, Rekha 12 Burwood Girl 28.12q -0.5 3 9 Healy, Kaaren 12 Nepean High School 28.67q -0.5 3 10 Moretti, Natasha 12 Trinity Cath 28.75 -2.1 2 11 Gilchrist, Brooklyn 12 Caroline Chi 28.81 0.4 1 12 Boys, Annika 12 Ravenswood S 28.90 0.4 1 13 Pawsey, Zara 12 Riverside Gi 29.06 -0.5 3 14 Conlon, Dixie 12 Hunter Schoo 29.10 -2.1 2 15 Pavela, Bianka 12 Rosebank College 29.15 -2.1 2 16 Overton, Siena 12 Winston Heights 29.40 -0.5 3 17 Collins, Alexis 12 Waratah Tech 29.45 -2.1 2 18 Plummer, Brooke 12 Dapto High School 29.64 -0.5 3 19 Griffiths, Lara 12 Olmc Parramatta 30.38 -2.1 2 20 Fisher, Aqua 12 Wenona School 30.50 0.4 1 21 Liang, Shine 12 Mlc Burwood 33.87 -0.5 3 22 Boznovska, Tiana 12 St George Ch 36.90 0.4 1 -- Borg, Adriana 12 Emmaus Catho DQ -2.1 2 AW 16.8
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 161 Girls 100 Metre 12 years 10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times ================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.20 2000 Maricor Cuena, Endeavour Spor Name Age Team Prelims ================================================================ Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7 1 Borg, Adriana 12 Emmaus Catho 13.48Q 2 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 13.65Q 3 burdett, mila 12 Meriden School 13.85 4 Moretti, Natasha 12 Trinity Cath 13.98 5 Parker, Jessica 12 Wenona School 14.48 6 Fisher, Aqua 12 Wenona School 14.56 7 Plummer, Brooke 12 Dapto High School 14.91 8 Mason, Annabelle 12 Nowra Anglic 15.79 -- Boznovska, Tiana 12 St George Ch DNS Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3 1 Lampret, Tammin 12 Endeavor Spo 13.26Q 2 Healy, Kaaren 12 Nepean High School 13.56Q 3 Matthews, Aria 12 Bishop Druit 13.72q 4 McCarthy, Anika 12 Hunter Sport 13.78q 5 Levine, Rekha 12 Burwood Girl 13.81q 6 Conlon, Dixie 12 Hunter Schoo 13.89 7 Gilchrist, Brooklyn 12 Caroline Chi 13.91 8 Mitchell, Ava 12 Mercy Cathol 15.70 Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8 1 Hussain, Mariam 12 Bankstown Gi 13.38Q 2 Muscat, Mikayla 12 Mount St Ben 13.52Q 3 Hurley, Zara 12 The Forest H 13.63q 4 Collins, Alexis 12 Waratah Tech 13.95 5 Pavela, Bianka 12 Rosebank College 14.29 6 Griffiths, Lara 12 Olmc Parramatta 14.34 7 Balic, Liana 12 Concord High School 14.71 8 Liang, Shine 12 Mlc Burwood 15.97 -- Karipidis, Demi 12 Mackillop Ca DQ DQ 16.8 ======================================================================== Meet Record: R 12.20 2000 Maricor Cuena, Endeavour Sports High Name Age Team Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Lampret, Tammin 12 Endeavor Spo 13.26Q 0.3 2 2 Hussain, Mariam 12 Bankstown Gi 13.38Q 0.8 3 3 Borg, Adriana 12 Emmaus Catho 13.48Q -0.7 1 4 Muscat, Mikayla 12 Mount St Ben 13.52Q 0.8 3 5 Healy, Kaaren 12 Nepean High School 13.56Q 0.3 2 6 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 13.65Q -0.7 1 7 Hurley, Zara 12 The Forest H 13.63q 0.8 3 8 Matthews, Aria 12 Bishop Druit 13.72q 0.3 2 9 McCarthy, Anika 12 Hunter Sport 13.78q 0.3 2 10 Levine, Rekha 12 Burwood Girl 13.81q 0.3 2 11 burdett, mila 12 Meriden School 13.85 -0.7 1 12 Conlon, Dixie 12 Hunter Schoo 13.89 0.3 2 13 Gilchrist, Brooklyn 12 Caroline Chi 13.91 0.3 2 14 Collins, Alexis 12 Waratah Tech 13.95 0.8 3 15 Moretti, Natasha 12 Trinity Cath 13.98 -0.7 1 16 Pavela, Bianka 12 Rosebank College 14.29 0.8 3 17 Griffiths, Lara 12 Olmc Parramatta 14.34 0.8 3 18 Parker, Jessica 12 Wenona School 14.48 -0.7 1 19 Fisher, Aqua 12 Wenona School 14.56 -0.7 1 20 Balic, Liana 12 Concord High School 14.71 0.8 3 21 Plummer, Brooke 12 Dapto High School 14.91 -0.7 1 22 Mitchell, Ava 12 Mercy Cathol 15.70 0.3 2 23 Mason, Annabelle 12 Nowra Anglic 15.79 -0.7 1 24 Liang, Shine 12 Mlc Burwood 15.97 0.8 3 -- Karipidis, Demi 12 Mackillop Ca DQ 0.8 3 DQ 16.8 -- Boznovska, Tiana 12 St George Ch DNS -0.7 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 322 Boys Javelin 800g 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 71.25m 2005 Matthew Outzen, Westfield Sports Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Irish, William 17 Barker Collage 57.12m 53.02m 57.12m 55.71m 52.83m 2 Simmons, Kane 18 Bathurst High 56.73m 49.06m FOUL FOUL 56.73m 3 Cooper, Andrew 18 Pacific Hill 40.52m 31.26m 38.25m 37.15m 40.52m 4 Jones, Samuel 18 Cardiff High School 35.26m 35.26m 31.90m 33.22m 34.45m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 59 Boys Hammer Throw 6kg 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 58.54m 2014 William Brown, The Forest High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Guthrie, William 18 Newtown High 43.03m 43.03m 41.63m FOUL FOUL 2 Jones, Samuel 18 Cardiff High School 27.92m 26.62m 26.24m 27.92m 24.82m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 240 Boys Shot Put 6kg 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 18.31m 2008 Emanuele Fuamatu, Patrician Bros Fa Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Jones, Samuel 18 Cardiff High School 12.51m 12.19m 12.25m 10.94m 12.51m -- Perry, Max 18 Barker Collage DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 116 Boys Discus 1.75kg 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 53.70m 2013 Ben Fitzgerald, Hunter Sports H Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Jones, Samuel 18 Cardiff High School 42.90m 42.12m 40.84m 42.90m 38.50m 2 Doyle, Corey 17 St Marys Sen 42.34m 37.75m FOUL 37.18m 42.34m 3 Guthrie, William 18 Newtown High 40.80m 3.78m FOUL 40.80m FOUL 4 Perry, Max 18 Barker Collage 38.11m 38.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 28 Boys Triple Jump 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 15.45m 2007 Robert Falchi, St Columbus Springwood Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Marshall, Ryan 18 Narrabeen Sp 14.80m 0.7 14.51m(0.5) 14.65m(1.6) FOUL(0.7) 14.80m(0.7)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 290 Boys Long Jump 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 7.54m 1983 Robert Hannah, Richmond Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Fairweather, Liam 18 All Saints C 7.27m 0.4 7.03m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 7.08m(0.8) 7.27m(0.4) 2 Willis, Jackson 18 Orange Angli 6.68m -0.2 6.58m(+0.0) 6.68m(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) 6.64m(1.2) 3 Reid, Leroy 18 Saint Franci 6.61m 0.1 5.88m(-0.1) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.5) 6.61m(0.1)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 67 Boys Pole Vault 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4.60m 1993 David Fairclough, Westfield Sports Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Princena-White, Ethan 18 William Clar 4.75mR 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.50 4.61 4.75 4.85 O P P O O O XXO XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 195 Boys High Jump 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2.28m 1991 Lochsley Thomson, Colo High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Grant, Riley 18 Central Coas 1.75m 1.70 1.75 1.80 XXO O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 47 Boys 5000 Metre Race Walk 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 21:53.18 2003 Adam Rutter, Pennant Hills Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 McGinniskin, Jack 18 West Wallsen 23:02.10

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 56 Boys 3000 Metre Steeplechase 91.4cm 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 11:08.93 2018 Mitchell Parsons, Westfields Spor Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Crabtree, Bailey 18 Lismore High School 9:35.32R 2 Longworth, Hamish 18 Shore 9:52.47R 3 Boyes, Luke 17 Penrith Sele 10:17.96R

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 266 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 14.08 2010 Mitchell Tysoe, Erina High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 van der Ham, Jelle 17 Tuggerah Lak 15.63 3.4
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 141 Boys 5000 Metre 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 14:52.07 2019 Oli Raimond, Caringbah Hi Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Hince, Luke 18 Wollongong H 15:41.55 2 Schaap, Harm 18 Ulladulla Hi 15:46.27 3 Longworth, Hamish 18 Shore 15:49.93 4 Bryant, Lachlan 18 St Augustine 16:11.62 5 Hammond, Kai 18 Christian Br 16:20.66 6 Peeters, Daniel 18 Mount Carmel 17:37.00 7 Koppers, Jonah 17 Redlands 17:40.80 8 Torley, Samuel 18 Erindale College 18:01.75 9 Edstein, Benjamin 18 All Saints C 18:31.47 10 Carolan, Cormac 18 Edmund Rice College 18:43.38 11 Barrelle, James 17 Redlands 19:45.27 12 Byrne, Oliver 16 Champagnat C 20:44.50

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 320 Boys 1500 Metre 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 3:49.10 2019 Luke Young, Toronto High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Lord, Bevan 18 De La Salle 4:13.70 2 Bryant, Lachlan 18 St Augustine 4:18.89 3 Doley, Harrison 18 All Saints C 4:21.09 4 Senator, Asher 18 Moriah College 4:42.91

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 101 Boys 800 Metre 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1:51.76 2006 Ben Connor, Deniliquin Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Gill, Cameron 18 St Dominics 1:57.07 2 Lord, Bevan 18 De La Salle 1:58.52 3 Doley, Harrison 18 All Saints C 2:00.64 4 Dale, Thomas 18 Orange Angli 2:01.15 5 Jones, Sam 18 The Armidale School 2:05.75 6 Senator, Asher 18 Moriah College 2:15.12

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 307 Boys 400 Metre 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 47.31 1999 Daniel Batman, Scots Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Goschnik, Andrew 18 Sylvania High 49.37 2 Reid, Leroy 18 Saint Franci 49.59 3 Rothwell, Zachary 18 Katoomba Hig 49.97 4 Havadjia, Ethan 18 Nowra High School 51.57 5 Faulkner, Jonty 18 Dapto High School 52.19 6 Dale, Thomas 18 Orange Angli 52.74 7 Parker T/F20, Edward 18 Asquith Boys High 55.56 8 Patterson, Robert 18 Cranbrook Hi 59.52
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 139 Boys 200 Metre 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 20.97 1997 Matt Shirvington, Marist North Shore Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Reid, Leroy 18 Saint Franci 21.76 -0.4 2 Goschnik, Andrew 18 Sylvania High 22.11 -0.4 3 Rothwell, Zachary 18 Katoomba Hig 22.70 -0.4 4 Patterson, Robert 18 Cranbrook Hi 23.51 -0.4 5 Willis, Jackson 18 Orange Angli 23.55 -0.4
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 210 Boys 100 Metre 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 10.29 1997 Matt Shirvington, Marist North Shore Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Reid, Leroy 18 Saint Franci 10.96 1.0 2 Goschnik, Andrew 18 Sylvania High 11.06 1.0 3 Rothwell, Zachary 18 Katoomba Hig 11.32 1.0 4 Patterson, Robert 18 Cranbrook Hi 11.53 1.0 5 Willis, Jackson 18 Orange Angli 11.58 1.0
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 292 Girls Javelin 600g 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 55.96m 2007 Laura Cornford, MLC Burwood Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Davidson, Lianna 18 Winmalee Hig 49.18m 43.83m 49.18m 47.50m 47.10m 2 Leahy, Chloe 17 Abbotsleigh 27.18m 19.35m 22.14m 27.18m 24.01m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 25 Girls Hammer 4kg 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 61.85m 2015 Alex Hulley, OLMC Parramatta Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Pearson, Alysha 18 St Paul's Gr 43.54m FOUL 41.01m FOUL 43.54m 2 Hewitt, Lilly 18 Narrandera H 35.31m 31.94m 33.83m 35.31m 32.14m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 236 Girls Shot Put 4kg 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 14.59m 1992 Michelle Haage, South Strathfield H Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Pearson, Alysha 18 St Paul's Gr 12.18m 11.30m 10.97m 12.18m 12.01m 2 Hewitt, Lilly 18 Narrandera H 11.41m 10.99m 11.13m 11.41m 11.24m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 121 Girls Discus 1kg 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 54.07m 1999 Katrina Steele, Winmalee Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Pearson, Alysha 18 St Paul's Gr 41.08m 2.31m 41.08m 32.37m FOUL 2 Hewitt, Lilly 18 Narrandera H 28.52m FOUL 28.52m FOUL 26.56m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 61 Girls Triple Jump 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.40m 2009 Clare Maloney, Macksville Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Navusolo, Jezebel 18 Lakes Grammar 11.16m 0.9 10.75m(-0.6) 10.65m(1.5) 10.49m(0.4) 11.16m(0.9) 2 Goodacre, Lauren 18 Oakhill College 10.74m +0.0 10.45m(0.5) 10.74m(+0.0) 10.23m(-0.2) 10.47m(NWI)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 325 Girls Long Jump 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 6.02m 2011 Talissa Scott, Kiama High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Navusolo, Jezebel 18 Lakes Grammar 5.00m 0.6 5.00m(0.6) 4.74m(0.6) PASS 2 Goodacre, Lauren 18 Oakhill College 4.96m 1.3 4.95m(-2.1) FOUL(0.5) 4.96m(1.3) 4.88m(0.5)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 6 Girls 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 61.35 2004 Thalia Amanakis, Tangara Girls Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Baxter, Julia 18 Loreto Normanhurst 68.22 2 Hughes, Claudia 19 Maitland Chr 70.44
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 271 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.59 1999 Jacquie Munro, Irrawang Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Piras, Maya 18 Dubbo Colleg 15.01 1.5 2 Adams, Grace 18 Albion Park 15.08 1.5 3 Baxter, Julia 18 Loreto Normanhurst 15.26 1.5
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 140 Girls 5000 Metre 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 18:19.99 2019 Marjolaine Newbery, Caringbah Hig Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Mahon, Emma 17 Redlands 18:43.19 2 Munroe, Zara 17 Castle Hill 21:25.90

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Entry List Event 904 Girls 1500 Metre 19 years =============================================================================== Meet Record: 4:22.44 1991 Suzy Walsham, Ravenswood Name Age Team =============================================================================== 1 Lewis, Renee 18 Santa Sabina 2 Pickering, Sarah 17 Merewether H 3 Woodger, Tiahna 18 De La Salle

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 100 Girls 800 Metre 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2:09.91 1991 Suzy Walsham, Ravenswood Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Ryan, Matilda 18 St Columba's 2:11.21 2 Patterson, Lillian 18 Winmalee Hig 2:24.09 3 Spamer, Danika 18 Cardiff High School 2:28.13

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 306 Girls 400 Metre 19 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 55.44 1996 Georgina Amaral, Gosford High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Ferrier, Caitlyn 18 Hawkesbury H 54.47R 2 Murray, Bella 18 Hunter Valle 59.90 3 Woollett, Lara 18 Cherrybrook 59.94 4 Patterson, Lillian 18 Winmalee Hig 61.92 5 Hughes, Claudia 19 Maitland Chr 63.41
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 138 Girls 200 Metre 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.27 1997 Michelle Dalrymple, Maclean High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Ferrier, Caitlyn 18 Hawkesbury H 24.05R 0.9 2 Klasen, Emma 18 Calrossy Ang 24.93 0.9 3 Navusolo, Jezebel 18 Lakes Grammar 25.87 0.9 4 Murray, Bella 18 Hunter Valle 26.29 0.9 5 Woollett, Lara 18 Cherrybrook 26.98 0.9
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 209 Girls 100 Metre 19 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.85 1997 Michelle Dalrymple, Maclean H Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Klasen, Emma 18 Calrossy Ang 12.27 1.9 2 Adams, Grace 18 Albion Park 13.56 1.9
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 321 Boys Javelin 700g 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 71.25m 2016 Cameron McEntyre, Knox Grammar Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Lucas, Harrison 17 Barker Collage 58.65m 53.27m FOUL 58.65m FOUL 2 Tarrant, Brody 17 St Andrews College 55.03m 45.57m 55.03m 54.38m FOUL 3 Kenny, Jack 17 Hunter Sport 53.68m 43.38m FOUL 53.15m 53.68m 4 Downie, Stuart 17 Barker Collage 45.68m 42.03m 44.09m 45.68m 45.04m 5 Furze, Joshua 17 James Fallon 45.08m 44.54m 31.93m 45.08m 43.39m 6 Duncum, Jayden 17 Crestwood Hi 43.81m 36.80m 37.49m 36.94m 43.81m 7 van der Ham, Jelle 17 Tuggerah Lak 36.14m 34.30m 31.91m 34.55m 36.14m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 58 Boys Hammer Throw 5kg 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 69.23m 2002 Rohan Edwards, Elderslie Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Shannon, Thomas 17 Knox Grammar School 60.64m 58.69m FOUL FOUL 60.64m 2 Wells, Damian 17 Temora high School 54.63m 46.53m 54.63m FOUL FOUL 3 Downie, Stuart 17 Barker Collage 41.14m 40.90m 41.14m FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 239 Boys Shot Put 5kg 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 20.69m 2017 Alexander Kolesnikoff, Trinity Gram Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Parmaxidis, Jason 17 Picnic Point 17.71m 17.17m 17.23m 17.71m 17.00m 2 Wells, Damian 17 Temora high School 13.71m 13.21m 12.97m 13.71m 13.15m -- Shannon, Thomas 17 Knox Grammar School DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 115 Boys Discus 1.5kg 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 65.94m 2012 Ben Fitzgerald, Hunter Sports High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Rose, Lucas 17 Ennaus Catho 53.54m 52.48m 53.54m 53.25m 51.58m 2 Furze, Joshua 17 James Fallon 50.10m 49.70m FOUL 50.10m 48.10m 3 Parmaxidis, Jason 17 Picnic Point 49.56m 48.13m 47.84m 45.72m 49.56m 4 Wells, Damian 17 Temora high School 44.17m 44.17m 43.56m FOUL 41.06m 5 Downie, Stuart 17 Barker Collage 41.86m FOUL 41.39m 41.53m 41.86m 6 Duncum, Jayden 17 Crestwood Hi 39.58m 3.91m 38.62m 38.86m 39.58m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 27 Boys Triple Jump 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 15.05m 2011 Ben Cox, Holy Cross Ryde Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Louison-Roe, Jay 17 Kirrawee Hig 14.12m 1.3 13.61m(1.6) 13.60m(0.5) 13.67m(0.4) 14.12m(1.3) 2 Reid, Jonathan 17 Barker Collage 13.80m 0.6 13.08m(0.6) 13.08m(0.1) PASS 13.80m(0.6) 3 van der Ham, Jelle 17 Tuggerah Lak 13.22m 0.9 12.94m(0.4) 13.22m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 12.92m(1.1) 4 Koo, Tomas 17 Arden Anglic 12.48m 0.4 12.48m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.87m(1.9) 12.46m(0.7)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 289 Boys Long Jump 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 7.29m 1988 Paul Henderson, St Francis Xavier Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Bond, Connor 17 The Kings School 6.62m 0.4 5.55m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.62m(0.4) 2 Louison-Roe, Jay 17 Kirrawee Hig 6.46m 1.0 FOUL(-0.7) 6.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 6.46m(1.0) 3 Codjoe, Laud 17 Trinity Gram 6.34m 1.2 FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.34m(1.2) 4 Dey, Ullhas 17 Waverley College 6.21m 0.1 5.84m(+0.0) 6.21m(0.1) 6.03m(+0.0) 5.86m(0.7) 5 Koo, Tomas 17 Arden Anglic 5.79m +0.0 FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 6 Walter, Elijah 17 Medowie Chri 5.74m 0.3 5.15m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.3) 5.61m(0.1) 5.65m(1.2) 7 Mina, Alexander 17 Marist Broth 2.93m 0.1 2.93m(0.1) 2.71m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.1)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 66 Boys Pole Vault 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4.75m 2007 Blake Lucas, St Gregorys Campbelltow Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Noakes, Thomas 17 Macarthur An 3.80m 2.10 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 P P P P P P O P O P O XXO O XXX 2 Watson, Joshua 17 Newington College 2.10m 2.10 2.30 XO P

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 194 Boys High Jump 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2.13m 1994 James Gallimore, Gunnedah High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Furze, Joshua 17 James Fallon 1.90m 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.92 O O O XO XO XX 2 Dey, Ullhas 17 Waverley College 1.85m 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 O O O XO XXX 3 Carroll, Mitchell 17 Picnic Point 1.80m 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 XO O O XXX 4 Malcolm, Andrew 17 Cherrybrook 1.80m 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 O O XO XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 55 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase 84.0cm 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 5:56.90 1989 Aaron Hunt, Sydney Boys High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Colman, William 17 Hunters Hill 6:30.22 2 O'Brien, Liam 17 Davidson Hig 6:47.00 3 Hall, Tobias 17 The Armidale School 7:03.95 4 Doran, Benjamin 17 Saint Franci 7:06.90

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 4 Boys 400 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 53.50 2013 Bryce Collins, SCEGGS Redlands Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Panozzo, Dominic 17 St Pius Coll 53.06R 2 Barnes, Eoghan 17 Kingscliff H 55.26 3 Mckindlay, Angus 17 Moama Anglic 56.78 4 Kidd, Theo 17 Trinity Gram 57.74 5 Hunt, James 17 St Pius X College 58.75 6 Murphy, Samuel 17 Newington College 58.86 7 Watson, Joshua 17 Newington College 65.48

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 267 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.74 2016 Will Lloyd, Barker College Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Willis, Tayleb 17 Mooroolbark College 13.43 3.4 2 Murphy, Samuel 17 Newington College 14.80 3.4 3 Link, Jett 17 Wollongong H 14.92 3.4 4 Mcintyre, Jack 17 Barker Collage 14.93 3.4
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 133 Boys 3000 Metre 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 8:12.70 1977 Lawrie Whitty, Randwick Boys High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kelly, Daniel 17 Katoomba Hig 8:54.59 2 Hinchcliffe, Liam 17 Moss Vale Hi 8:57.46 3 Dixon, Monty 17 Mount View H 8:58.96 4 Dixon, Liam 17 Mount View H 9:14.24 5 Chand, Praneesh 17 Westfield Sp 9:19.99 6 O'Brien, Liam 17 Davidson Hig 9:27.44 7 Roth, Jack 17 Katoomba Hig 9:27.80 8 bukovinsky, oskar 17 The Kings School 9:28.18 9 Colman, William 17 Hunters Hill 9:44.38 10 North, Matt 17 St Pius X College 9:49.79 11 Kelly, Andrew 17 Barker Collage 10:05.68 12 Hummerston, Toby 17 Kirrawee Hig 10:24.26 13 Schouten, Daniel 17 St Paul's Gr 10:36.30

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 318 Boys 1500 Metre 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 3:49.34 2007 Ryan Gregson, Illawarra Sports Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 March, Tom 17 Swansea High School 3:58.66 2 Kelly, Daniel 17 Katoomba Hig 4:03.99 3 Hinchcliffe, Liam 17 Moss Vale Hi 4:08.06 4 Atkinson, Joshua 17 Castle Hill 4:12.20 5 McEvoy, Kalan 17 St Aloysius' 4:20.41 6 Chand, Praneesh 17 Westfield Sp 4:21.83 7 Roth, Jack 17 Katoomba Hig 4:25.27 8 North, Matt 17 St Pius X College 4:32.09 9 Kelly, Andrew 17 Barker Collage 4:39.48 10 Hauber, Toby 17 St Aloysius' 4:43.56 11 Nicholls, Lachlan 17 Penrith Angl 4:43.71 12 Schouten, Daniel 17 St Paul's Gr 4:50.90

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 99 Boys 800 Metre 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1:52.00 1998 Ben Liddy, Barker Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Atkinson, Joshua 17 Castle Hill 1:57.49 2 March, Tom 17 Swansea High School 1:57.78 3 Townsend, Lockie 17 St Johns Col 2:00.34 4 Peck, Owen 17 Trinity Gram 2:08.68 5 McEvoy, Kalan 17 St Aloysius' 2:09.70 6 Nicholls, Lachlan 17 Penrith Angl 2:10.82 7 Hauber, Toby 17 St Aloysius' 2:11.60 8 Fotias, Yianni 17 Epping Boys 2:14.24

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 305 Boys 400 Metre 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 47.60 1984 Miles Murphy, Evans Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Grabowski, William 17 St Gregorys College 48.68 2 McLenaghan, Jake 17 Winmalee Hig 49.17 3 Panozzo, Dominic 17 St Pius Coll 49.23 4 Burns, Ewan 17 Knox Grammar School 49.71 5 Peter, Abiatara 17 St Andrews College 51.10 6 McKay, Luke 17 Woolooware H 51.25 7 Boyes, Luke 17 Penrith Sele 51.30 8 Zawadzki, Nathan 17 St John Paul 51.58
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 137 Boys 200 Metre 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 21.28 2013 Jacob Groth/James Kermond, MacKillop Seni Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Bond, Connor 17 The Kings School 21.87 0.3 2 Lancaster, Darby 17 The Scots College 22.08 0.3 3 Haslan, Ace 17 Cronulla Hig 22.16 0.3 4 Mandera, Max 17 Knox Grammar School 22.36 0.3 5 MACPHERSON, Jai 17 Hunter Sport 22.43 0.3 6 Louison-Roe, Jay 17 Kirrawee Hig 22.66 0.3 6 Dennis, Joseph 17 St Aloysius' 22.66 0.3 8 Lightfoot, Mitchell 17 Maitland Hig 22.77 0.3 9 Mckindlay, Angus 17 Moama Anglic 22.88 0.3
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 214 Boys 100 Metre 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 10.59 2012 Josh Clarke, The Kings School Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Oikawa, Sean 17 Nbsc Manly Campus 10.83 1.2 2 Bond, Connor 17 The Kings School 10.90 1.2 3 Lancaster, Darby 17 The Scots College 11.07 1.2 4 Lightfoot, Mitchell 17 Maitland Hig 11.20 1.2 5 Lloyd Jones, Daniel 17 The Scots College 11.23 1.2 6 Mandera, Max 17 Knox Grammar School 11.26 1.2 7 Codjoe, Laud 17 Trinity Gram 11.29 1.2 8 Dennis, Joseph 17 St Aloysius' 11.33 1.2 9 Boadu, Emmanuel 17 St Dominics 11.37 1.2 10 Ho, Jason 17 Nbsc Manly Campus 11.46 1.2
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 291 Girls Javelin 500g 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 57.15m 2019 Lianna Davidson, St Marys Sen Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Richardson, Jessica 17 Merewether H 44.84m 39.89m 44.84m 38.56m 42.89m 2 Portelli, Georgia 17 Cecil Hills 39.93m 36.76m 38.56m 39.93m 37.55m 3 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 35.49m 28.83m 34.75m 35.49m 33.93m 4 McKeown, Genevieve 17 Meriden School 31.78m 29.61m 31.24m 31.78m FOUL 5 Hodson, Bronte 17 Ravenswood S 31.76m 30.52m 30.00m 31.76m 29.27m 6 Koster, Ella 17 Pymble Ladie 30.61m 30.61m FOUL 30.59m 30.36m 7 Noorbergen, Ashley 17 Model Farms 29.17m 28.33m 25.25m 29.17m 24.36m 8 Way, Eve 17 Kirrawee Hig 28.57m 28.57m 27.19m 26.65m 27.13m 9 Smith, Dakota 14 Wycliffe Chr 26.31m FOUL 23.61m 26.31m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 24 Girls Hammer 3kg 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 67.93m 2014 Alex Hulley, OLMC Parramatta Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Hardy, Renee 17 Windsor High School 57.97m 55.22m FOUL 50.12m 57.97m 2 Moore, Rebecca 17 Willoughby G 40.94m 39.93m 40.94m FOUL 40.04m 3 Makalio-Harris, Grace 17 The Hills Sp 30.66m 29.41m FOUL FOUL 30.66m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 235 Girls Shot Put 3kg 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 15.99m 2011 Taylah Sengul, Erksine Park High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Ferguson, Tahlee 17 Victoria 13.64m 13.51m 13.17m 13.64m 13.24m 2 Kely, Anna 16 Pennant Hill 13.01m FOUL 12.55m 12.58m 13.01m 3 Higgs, Jasmine 17 Meriden School 12.61m 12.07m 11.30m 12.61m 11.49m 4 Buss, Amity 16 St Columba's 12.03m 11.33m 11.39m 12.03m 11.59m 5 Hardy, Renee 17 Windsor High School 11.46m 10.52m FOUL 10.26m 11.46m 6 Hodson, Bronte 17 Ravenswood S 11.11m 10.61m 11.00m 10.66m 11.11m 7 Neich, Teagan 17 Greystanes H 10.89m 10.71m 10.89m 10.29m 10.76m 8 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 10.31m PASS 10.23m 10.31m 10.23m 9 Makalio-Harris, Grace 17 The Hills Sp 10.13m 9.77m 9.84m 10.13m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 120 Girls Discus 1kg 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 51.72m 2005 Dani Samuels, Westfield Sports Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Buss, Amity 16 St Columba's 39.53m 35.63m 36.42m 39.53m FOUL 2 Rotunno, Jacinta 17 Catherine Ma 38.84m 35.59m 34.98m 38.84m FOUL 3 Ferguson, Tahlee 17 Victoria 35.48m 33.51m FOUL 35.48m 30.10m 4 Kely, Anna 16 Pennant Hill 33.58m 31.36m 29.87m 33.58m FOUL 5 Hodson, Bronte 17 Ravenswood S 32.29m 32.29m 31.98m 31.52m 30.56m 6 Makalio-Harris, Grace 17 The Hills Sp 32.20m 29.32m 31.38m 30.88m 32.20m 7 Dengate, Roisin 17 Barker Collage 30.29m FOUL 30.29m 29.57m 29.30m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 60 Girls Triple Jump 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.37m 2016 Alexandra Peterson, St Marys Senior High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 York, Alexandra 17 Redlands 12.62m 2.3 12.30m(-0.2) 12.59m(-0.2) FOUL 12.62m(2.3) 2 Lynch, Annika 17 Marist Siste 11.67m 2.9 10.53m(-0.1) 11.64m(0.4) 9.82m(NWI) 11.67m(2.9) 3 Touma, Rebecca 17 Our Lady of 11.46m 0.5 11.20m(NWI) 11.46m(0.5) 11.11m(1.2) 11.21m(2.2) 4 Belunek, Mischa 17 Internationa 10.67m NWI 10.67m(NWI) 10.54m(0.9) 10.60m(1.9) FOUL 5 McKeown, Genevieve 17 Meriden School 10.29m 1.5 10.29m(1.5) 10.24m(1.7) 10.08m(0.1) 10.00m(0.7)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 324 Girls Long Jump 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 6.17m 2019 Tomysha Clark (W), Endeavour Sports High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Lowe, Alyssa 17 Riverside Gi 5.96m 1.8 FOUL(0.2) 5.96m(1.8) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 2 Gunn, Katie 17 Henry Kendall High 5.87m 0.1 5.75m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.76m(0.9) 5.87m(0.1) 3 Laurance, Jessica 17 Nagle Colleg 5.83m -1.1 5.71m(1.4) 5.83m(-1.1) 5.58m(-0.6) 5.74m(1.8) 4 York, Alexandra 17 Redlands 5.53m 0.7 5.53m(0.7) 5.51m(1.7) 5.43m(1.0) 5.46m(-0.7) 5 Roberts, Claire 17 Athletics Act 5.36m 1.3 FOUL(2.0) 5.24m(-1.0) 5.36m(1.3) 5.13m(0.1) 6 Koster, Ella 17 Pymble Ladie 5.11m 0.3 4.82m(0.5) 4.70m(-1.4) 5.11m(0.3) 5.02m(-1.2) 7 Harrison, Alexandra 17 St John Paul 4.87m 1.6 4.62m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 4.87m(1.6) 4.59m(-0.5) 8 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 4.86m -1.4 FOUL(0.5) 4.80m(-1.9) 4.86m(-1.4) 4.77m(0.1) 9 Anderson, Elise 17 Meriden School 4.50m -0.9 4.31m(0.4) 4.50m(-0.9) 4.49m(1.6) -- Hughes, Georgia 17 Mount Annan DNS NWI

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 18 Girls Pole Vault 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 3.60m 2008 Amanda Bartrim, Henry Kendall High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Hopkins, Emma 17 Kotara High School 2.60m 1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.80 P P P P P O O XO XXX 2 Mena Barreto, Akari 17 Mercy Cathol 1.95m 1.75 1.95 2.10 O XO XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 187 Girls High Jump 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1.92m 2003 Petrina Price, Woonona High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Harrison, Alexandra 17 St John Paul 1.75m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 O O O XXO XXX 2 Lynch, Annika 17 Marist Siste 1.65m 1.60 1.65 1.70 XO O XXX 3 York, Alexandra 17 Redlands 1.65m 1.60 1.65 1.70 O XO XXX 4 Koster, Ella 17 Pymble Ladie 1.60m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 45 Girls 5000 Metre Race Walk 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 24:31.25 2014 Jayde Hill, Nambucca Heads High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Hill, Gabriella 17 Lindisfarne 24:41.98 2 Blanch, Emma 17 Caringbah Hi 25:45.77 3 Bolton, Hannah 17 Narara Valle 27:09.49 -- Pitcher, Allanah 17 Terrigal Hig DNF

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 53 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 6:45.07 2012 Kate Spencer, Turramurra High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Cadden, Hannah 17 Athletics Act 7:27.07 2 McPhillips, Ruby 17 Smiths Hill 7:35.32 3 Lovlin, Hannah 17 Nbsc Manly Campus 8:06.62

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 7 Girls 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 60.50 2011 Sarah Carli, Keira Technology High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Guthrie, Isabella 17 Asquith Girl 61.90 2 Lynch, Annika 17 Marist Siste 63.99 3 Way, Eve 17 Kirrawee Hig 69.95
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 272 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.68 2013 Katrina Hunt, Roseville College Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Marshall, Andrea 17 Danebank 14.59 -2.8 2 Lowe, Alyssa 17 Riverside Gi 14.85 -2.8 3 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 15.09 -2.8 4 Lynch, Annika 17 Marist Siste 15.11 -2.8 5 Maciver, Jessica 17 Ravenswood S 15.31 -2.8 6 Koster, Ella 17 Pymble Ladie 15.65 -2.8 7 Harrison, Alexandra 17 St John Paul 15.81 -2.8 8 McKeown, Genevieve 17 Meriden School 17.10 -2.8
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 131 Girls 3000 Metre 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 9:39.00 1984 Tania Adams, Cumberland High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Schiffmann, Sarah 17 Gloucester 9:52.39 2 Hargraves, Shayne 17 Moruya High School 10:19.58 3 McPhillips, Ruby 17 Smiths Hill 11:55.25 4 Tomlinson, Lily 17 Loreto Normanhurst 11:59.12

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 316 Girls 1500 Metre 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:25.74 2017 Sarah McDermott, Abbotsleigh Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Hogg, Nicola 17 Abbotsleigh 4:28.09 2 Pickering, Sarah 17 Merewether H 4:35.65 3 roderick, laura 17 Sceggs Darlinghurst 4:37.43 4 Hargraves, Shayne 17 Moruya High School 4:47.34 5 Burrell, Sidney 17 Castle Hill 4:48.95 6 Carey, Lauren 17 Menai High School 4:50.33 7 liakatos, leyla 17 The Riverina 4:51.19 8 Frykberg, Kirsten 17 St Ives High School 4:55.48 9 Cadden, Hannah 17 Athletics Act 4:56.34

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 97 Girls 800 Metre 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2:08.23 2007 Trychelle Kingdom, Moruya High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Hogg, Nicola 17 Abbotsleigh 2:09.22 2 roderick, laura 17 Sceggs Darlinghurst 2:12.94 3 Purcell, Georgie 17 St Columba's 2:15.77 4 Magnussen, Annabel 17 Abbotsleigh 2:18.87 5 Southby, Olivia 17 John Therry 2:23.52 6 liakatos, leyla 17 The Riverina 2:24.08 7 Frykberg, Kirsten 17 St Ives High School 2:24.75 8 Carey, Lauren 17 Menai High School 2:25.45 9 Koster, Ella 17 Pymble Ladie 2:30.90

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 303 Girls 400 Metre 17 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 53.87 1999 Jana Pittman, Mt St Benedicts Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Guthrie, Jasmin 17 Asquith Girl 55.04 2 O'Reilly, Emma 17 Northern Bea 56.19 3 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfield Sp 58.01 4 Cotton, Emma 17 St Philips P 58.04 5 Southby, Olivia 17 John Therry 60.86 6 Tougher, Rachel 17 Engadine Hig 61.91 7 Kourembes, Jessica 17 Magdalene Ca 65.12 8 Way, Eve 17 Kirrawee Hig 66.12 9 Katsilis, Alexandra 17 Meriden School 76.92
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 135 Girls 200 Metre 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 23.4h 1980 Diane Holden, Peakhurst High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Laurance, Jessica 17 Nagle Colleg 24.08 1.5 2 Hewitt, Grace 17 Saint Franci 24.23 1.5 3 Munro, Georgia 17 Warners Bay 24.88 1.5 4 Matthews, Emma 17 Picton High School 25.10 1.5 5 Kelaher, Morgan 17 Mlc Burwood 25.17 1.5 6 Alizart, Alexandra 17 Westfield Sp 25.32 1.5 7 Burrell, Sidney 17 Castle Hill 25.64 1.5 8 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 25.65 1.5 9 Bloor, Erin 17 Elderslie Hi 25.66 1.5
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 1:01 PM 2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 212 Girls 100 Metre 17 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.3h 1980 Diane Holden, Peakhurst High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Laurance, Jessica 17 Nagle Colleg 11.95 +0.0 2 Hewitt, Grace 17 Saint Franci 12.11 +0.0 3 Kelaher, Morgan 17 Mlc Burwood 12.18 +0.0 4 Munro, Georgia 17 Warners Bay 12.33 +0.0 5 Maciver, Jessica 17 Ravenswood S 12.43 +0.0 6 Matthews, Emma 17 Picton High School 12.49 +0.0 7 Bloor, Erin 17 Elderslie Hi 12.53 +0.0 8 Andrews, Greta 17 Pymble Ladie 12.53 +0.0 9 York, Alexandra 17 Redlands 12.53 +0.0 10 Tait, Hanna 17 McAuley Cath 12.77 +0.0
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 288 Boys Javelin 700g 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 68.68m 1985 Simon Steyn, Lambton High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Greaves, Jack 16 Trinity Gram 68.26m 68.26m FOUL 63.39m 58.79m 2 Cheney, Cameron 16 Gorokan High School 53.96m 48.48m 49.00m 52.86m 53.96m 3 Del Popolo, Alexander 16 St Patrick's 50.73m 48.77m 49.90m 50.73m 50.51m 4 Watts, Byron 16 Campbelltown 48.60m 44.24m 45.01m 48.60m 43.44m 5 Capararo, Samuel 16 St Paul's Gr 46.71m 44.92m 46.71m 39.09m 44.46m 6 Cullen, Robbie 16 Galston high school 46.51m 46.51m 46.10m FOUL 43.57m 7 Curtis, David 16 Barker Collage 46.39m 38.93m 40.00m 46.39m 41.59m 8 Dodgson, Drew 16 Mount View H 42.65m 39.33m 41.52m 42.65m FOUL 9 Pagliasso, Antton 16 Dulwich High School 42.41m 42.41m 41.55m 42.40m 10 Pearson, Stephen 16 Nowra Anglic 41.94m 36.30m 41.94m 41.88m 11 Flint, Benjamin 16 Heritage Col 40.48m 40.48m 31.51m 39.02m 12 Murugappan, Ilankumaran 15 Girraween Hi 38.83m FOUL 38.83m 34.94m 13 Ferreiro-Deluca, Phoenix 16 Mount Carmel 31.36m 24.71m 31.36m FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 57 Boys Hammer Throw 5kg 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 66.37m 2002 Jonathon Wynn, Camden Haven Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Shahla, Alexander 16 Carlingford 52.26m 32.78m 46.56m 46.35m 52.26m 2 Okerenyang, Gerard 16 The Riverina 51.20m 40.65m FOUL 47.46m 51.20m 3 Basnet, Jude 16 Shellharbour 27.68m 26.74m 25.61m 26.81m 27.68m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 153 Boys Shot Put 5kg 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 19.65m 2005 Emanuele Fuamatu, Patrician Bros Fa Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Shahla, Alexander 16 Carlingford 17.02m 15.20m 17.02m 16.48m 15.58m 2 Nolan, Bryce 16 Westfield Sp 16.22m 16.22m FOUL 15.80m 16.22m 3 Soatini, Amosia 14 Emmaus Catho 15.85m 15.85m FOUL 15.53m FOUL 4 Zihlmann, Maxi 16 Barker Collage 14.90m 14.90m 14.14m 14.09m 14.70m 5 Okerenyang, Gerard 16 The Riverina 14.20m 13.33m FOUL FOUL 14.20m 6 Ferreiro-Deluca, Phoenix 16 Mount Carmel 13.11m 10.80m 13.11m 10.54m 12.59m 7 Dodgson, Drew 16 Mount View H 12.77m 12.06m 12.77m FOUL 12.32m 8 Pearson, Stephen 16 Nowra Anglic 11.06m 10.18m 10.85m 10.50m 11.06m 9 Basnet, Jude 16 Shellharbour 9.28m 8.85m 9.28m 9.12m 10 Tong, Max 16 James Ruse A 9.22m 9.22m 9.04m 9.06m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 193 Boys Discus 1.5kg 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 57.78m 2011 Ben Fitzgerald, Hunter Sports High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Greaves, Jack 16 Trinity Gram 57.31m FOUL 55.82m FOUL 57.31m 2 Nolan, Bryce 16 Westfield Sp 48.57m 45.64m FOUL 48.57m 46.97m 3 Shahla, Alexander 16 Carlingford 47.33m 41.50m 43.50m 46.93m 47.33m 4 Okerenyang, Gerard 16 The Riverina 40.94m 36.62m 40.86m 40.94m FOUL 5 Tuqiri, Solomon 16 Waverley College 38.89m 34.11m 36.95m 36.09m 38.89m 6 Flint, Benjamin 16 Heritage Col 35.49m 35.49m 34.86m FOUL FOUL 7 Ferreiro-Deluca, Phoenix 16 Mount Carmel 33.13m 29.27m 33.13m FOUL 30.90m 8 Basnet, Jude 16 Shellharbour 32.00m 31.91m 30.19m 31.58m 32.00m -- Dodgson, Drew 16 Mount View H FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Smith, Benjamin 16 Crestwood Hi FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 78 Boys Triple Jump 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 14.49m 2013 Emmanuel Fakiye, Marist College Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Moir, William 16 Trinity Gram 14.48m 2.4 14.28m(0.9) 14.35m(0.3) 14.39m(1.2) 14.48m(2.4) 2 Baptiste, Jake 16 Glenwood Hig 13.83m +0.0 13.83m(+0.0) 13.75m(1.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.7) 3 Langat, Kipchumba 16 Wagga Wagga 13.53m 1.0 FOUL(0.4) 13.53m(1.0) 13.44m(+0.0) 13.45m(1.6) 4 McGeary, Marcus 16 Sydney Techn 13.05m 1.3 12.57m(0.1) 12.85m(1.2) 13.05m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 5 Morris, Bailey 16 Elderslie Hi 12.88m +0.0 12.64m(0.8) 12.88m(+0.0) 12.60m(1.9) 12.12m(1.6) 6 Milton-White, Liam 16 Oakhill College 12.61m 0.5 12.61m(0.5) 11.86m(+0.0) 11.62m(1.3) 11.49m(+0.0) 7 Ferrier, Cameron 16 Hawkesbury H 10.90m 0.1 10.90m(0.1) 10.59m(0.2) 8 Smith, Benjamin 16 Crestwood Hi 10.14m +0.0 10.07m(1.8) 10.14m(+0.0) 9.67m(0.7) 10.10m(+0.0)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 117 Boys Long Jump 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 7.21m 2011 Lachlan Little, Newington College Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Moir, William 16 Trinity Gram 6.99m 0.3 FOUL(0.3) 6.99m(0.3) 6.80m(0.3) 6.84m(0.2) 2 Baptiste, Jake 16 Glenwood Hig 6.64m 0.3 6.58m(+0.0) 6.47m(-0.9) 6.64m(0.3) 6.56m(-0.1) 3 Tran, Kevin 16 Fairvale Hig 6.46m 0.1 FOUL(-0.9) 6.46m(0.1) 6.24m(+0.0) 5.92m(0.6) 4 Nguyen, Eric 15 Fairvale Hig 5.93m -0.8 FOUL(0.1) 5.71m(-0.8) 5.93m(-0.8) 5.14m(0.3) 5 Oliver, Ethan 16 Asquith Boys High 5.76m 0.8 FOUL(0.5) 5.76m(0.8) 5.14m(-0.3) 5.67m(-1.1) 6 Jenkins, Beau 16 Glenwood Hig 5.59m -0.6 5.53m(0.3) 5.59m(-0.6) 4.21m(1.5) 5.45m(-0.8) 7 tran, keith 16 Fairvale Hig 5.22m -0.9 5.07m(0.4) 5.18m(0.3) 5.22m(-0.9) 5.20m(0.2) 8 Smith, Benjamin 16 Crestwood Hi 4.83m +0.0 4.83m(+0.0) 4.46m(1.6) 4.41m(-0.1) 4.29m(-1.3) -- Pane, Renato 16 Newington College FOUL FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.3) -- Tsai, Fu 16 Randwick Boy FOUL FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.2)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 65 Boys Pole Vault 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4.60m 2013 Angus Armstrong, Homebush Boys H Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Oren, Itamar 16 Athletics Act 3.40m 3.30 3.40 3.50 XX O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 237 Boys High Jump 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2.10m 1998 Keith Elliott, South Grafton Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Holmes, Darcy 16 St Andrews C 2.08m 1.90 1.96 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 O O O O O XXX 2 Moir, William 16 Trinity Gram 2.05m 1.80 1.90 1.96 2.02 2.05 2.08 O O O O O XXX 3 Cullen, Robbie 16 Galston high school 2.02m 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 O O O O O XXO XO XXX 4 Vidulich, Riley 16 Waverley College 1.96m 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 O O O O XO XXO XXX 5 Duff, Campbell 16 Shore 1.90m 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 O O O XO XO XXX 6 Iliffe, Harrison 16 Holy Spirit 1.85m 1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 O XO XO XO XXX 7 Jenkins, Beau 16 Glenwood Hig 1.70m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O O XXX 8 Flint, Benjamin 16 Heritage Col 1.70m 1.60 1.70 1.75 O XO XXX -- Smith, Benjamin 16 Crestwood Hi NH 1.60 XXX -- Jeffery, Campbell 16 Nowra Anglic NH 1.60 X

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 46 Boys 5000 Metre Race Walk 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 22:51.52 2017 Oscar Tebbutt, Henry Kendal High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Pyda, Raven 16 Westfield Sp 24:30.51 2 Strahl, Caleb 16 Endeavor Spo 31:09.62

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 54 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase 84.0cm 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 6:00.99 1988 Aaron Hunt, Sydney Boys Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Bruntsch, Adam 16 Epping Boys 6:06.08 2 Hanna, Ashton 16 Epping Boys 6:29.26 3 Sarkies, Wilson 16 Davidson Hig 6:29.84 4 howe, aidan 16 Dapto High School 6:30.50 5 Cook, Logan 16 Northlakes H 6:56.30 6 Pepper, Jacob 16 St John The 7:26.23

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 5 Boys 400 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 53.31 2012 Bryce Collins, SCEGGS Redlands Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Charlier, Dylan 16 Northern Bea 56.61 2 Kotis, James 16 The Scots College 58.54 3 Cullen, Robbie 16 Galston high school 59.61 4 Gleeson, Ashton 15 Lindfield Le 60.29 5 Vizintin, Cory 16 Cardiff High School 64.56
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 268 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.87 2015 Will Lloyd, Barker College Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kotis, James 16 The Scots College 14.01 3.0 2 Sheehan, Jack 16 Coffs Harbou 14.09 3.0 3 Neasmith, Joel 16 Mater Maria 14.59 3.0 4 Gambrell, Aiden 16 Caringbah Hi 14.78 3.0 5 Pane, Renato 16 Newington College 14.94 3.0 6 Forster, Timothy 15 Turramurra H 15.22 3.0 7 Allen, Ikey 16 St Edwards College 15.27 3.0 8 Baptiste, Jake 16 Glenwood Hig 15.47 3.0 9 Vizintin, Cory 16 Cardiff High School 15.82 3.0 10 Dinnell, Liam 16 St Ignatius 16.34 3.0
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 132 Boys 3000 Metre 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 8:26.68 2017 Elliott McGaughran, Mt St Patricks Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Christian, Theo 16 Trinity Gram 8:54.38 2 Campbell, Logan 16 Nbsc Manly Campus 8:58.85 3 Hart, Hamish 16 Knox Grammar School 9:10.87 4 Binskin, Ryan 16 Mackillop Se 9:15.57 5 Magner, Simon 16 St Pius Coll 9:18.66 6 Thomas, Ben 16 Rouse Hill A 9:21.23 7 Morgan, Leo 16 Waverley College 9:21.43 8 Lemon, James 16 Burgmann Ang 9:25.78 9 Reungkitchaya, Caleb 16 St Philips P 9:28.70 10 Colyer, Harrison 16 St John Paul 9:28.88 11 Lee, Cooper 16 St Philip's 9:30.23 12 Elbourne, Brody 16 Emanuel School R 9:33.53 13 Hanna, Ashton 16 Epping Boys 9:40.59 14 Wajzer, Dean 16 Chatswood Hi 9:41.34 15 Sarkies, Wilson 16 Davidson Hig 9:49.78 16 Bloem, Zac 16 Castle Hill 9:55.90 17 Stanfield, Lachlan 16 Marcellin Co 9:56.55 18 Murphy, Thomas 16 Katoomba Hig 10:09.80 19 Milton-White, Liam 16 Oakhill College 10:10.28 20 Cook, Logan 16 Northlakes H 10:17.57 21 Houston T/F20, Aaron 16 Skillset Sen 10:28.34 22 Bible, Tom 16 O'Connor Cat 10:28.88 23 Pepper, Jacob 16 St John The 10:29.75 24 King, Brayden 16 Tuggerah Lak 10:36.79

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 317 Boys 1500 Metre 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 3:50.08 2017 Luke Young, Toronto High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Shields, Kane 16 Sydney Boys 4:00.66 2 Gill, Jayden 16 The Kings School 4:01.87 3 Bruntsch, Adam 16 Epping Boys 4:02.76 4 Christian, Theo 16 Trinity Gram 4:05.43 5 Chan, Bradley 16 Sydney Gramm 4:05.78 6 Thomas, Ben 16 Rouse Hill A 4:09.08 7 Magner, Simon 16 St Pius Coll 4:15.72 8 Hanna, Ashton 16 Epping Boys 4:17.17 9 Colyer, Harrison 16 St John Paul 4:17.75 10 Lemon, James 16 Burgmann Ang 4:18.14 11 Morgan, Leo 16 Waverley College 4:18.94 12 Elbourne, Brody 16 Emanuel School R 4:19.47 13 Reungkitchaya, Caleb 16 St Philips P 4:23.50 14 howe, aidan 16 Dapto High School 4:24.16 15 Wylie, Rory 16 Sydney Gramm 4:28.12

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 98 Boys 800 Metre 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1:54.35 2016 Jordan Doris, Mt Carmel High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Jeffreson, Charlie 16 The Kings School 1:52.38R 2 Shields, Kane 16 Sydney Boys 1:55.69 3 Jones, Benjamin 16 Kinross Wola 1:56.63 4 Gill, Jayden 16 The Kings School 1:57.65 5 Constable, William 16 Knox Grammar School 1:58.98 6 Roberts, Ethan 16 Camden High School 1:59.27 7 Holland, Jai 16 Ulladulla Hi 2:00.83 8 Chan, Bradley 16 Sydney Gramm 2:01.08 9 Wylie, Rory 16 Sydney Gramm 2:06.93

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 304 Boys 400 Metre 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 47.50 1983 Miles Murphy/ Louis Stenmark (47.61) Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Jeffreson, Charlie 16 The Kings School 48.65 2 Jones, Benjamin 16 Kinross Wola 49.20 3 Fittler, Emerson 16 O'Connor Cat 49.92 4 Donetto, Ethan 16 Marian Catho 50.21 5 Charlier, Dylan 16 Northern Bea 51.78 6 Oliver, Ethan 16 Asquith Boys High 51.94 7 Baker, Jack 16 Marist Broth 52.24 8 Normoyle, Charles 16 Cranbrook Hi 52.74 -- Constable, William 16 Knox Grammar School DQ AW 17.3.1
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 136 Boys 200 Metre 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 21.29 2014 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Quintana, Ethan 16 St Joseph's College 22.28 -0.1 2 Bradshaw, Donovan 16 Barker Collage 22.50 -0.1 3 Fittler, Emerson 16 O'Connor Cat 22.65 -0.1 4 Ayoade, Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 22.71 -0.1 5 Sheehan, Jack 16 Coffs Harbou 22.96 -0.1 6 Preston, Liam 16 Northholm Gr 23.09 -0.1 7 Wilkinson, Charlie 16 Winmalee Hig 23.10 -0.1 8 De Domizio, Dylan 16 St Pauls Por 23.11 -0.1 9 Price, Hamish 16 Macquarie An 23.75 -0.1
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 213 Boys 100 Metre 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 10.61 2014 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Korkis, Zaia 16 Cecil Hills 11.02 1.3 2 Sherlock, Alex 16 Knox Grammar School 11.06 1.3 3 Ayoade, Joseph 16 Ryde Seconda 11.12 1.3 4 Bradshaw, Donovan 16 Barker Collage 11.13 1.3 5 Saunders, Archie 16 Knox Grammar School 11.18 1.3 6 Quintana, Ethan 16 St Joseph's College 11.26 1.3 7 Kotis, James 16 The Scots College 11.31 1.3 8 Sheehan, Jack 16 Coffs Harbou 11.33 1.3 9 Wilkinson, Charlie 16 Winmalee Hig 11.35 1.3 10 Fittler, Emerson 16 O'Connor Cat 11.36 1.3
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 248 Girls Javelin 500g 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 50.87m 2012 Mackenzie Little, Pymble Ladies Col Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Williams, Amber 16 Northern Bea 42.83m 41.07m 42.53m 34.44m 42.83m 2 partridge, erin 16 Asquith Girl 42.78m 40.88m 36.71m 41.21m 42.78m 3 McIlwaine, Amelia 16 Norwest Chri 40.33m 34.94m 36.00m FOUL 40.33m 4 Shine, Kiara 16 Mlc Burwood 39.72m 38.95m 38.60m 39.72m 37.77m 5 Packer, Bianca 16 Hawkesbury H 39.20m 35.27m 37.51m 39.20m 36.20m 6 Kely, Anna 16 Pennant Hill 35.80m 35.80m 35.17m 34.69m 33.06m 7 Gately, Sofia 16 Mount St Ben 29.53m 26.83m 28.75m 27.91m 29.53m 8 Berechree, Sarah 16 St Paul's Gr 26.22m 25.37m 26.22m 22.67m 25.59m 9 Smith, Casey 16 The Riverina 23.55m FOUL 22.13m 23.55m -- Robertson, Minti 16 Meriden School DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 23 Girls Hammer 3kg 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 65.40m 2013 Alex Hulley, OLMC Parramatta Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Martin, Alannah 16 St Agnes Cat 48.59m FOUL 46.41m 46.90m 48.59m 2 Buss, Amity 16 St Columba's 36.75m FOUL 36.75m FOUL FOUL 3 Chauhan, Keshika 16 St Agnes Cat 36.64m FOUL FOUL 36.64m FOUL 4 Phillips, Samantha 16 Harrison 30.69m 30.69m FOUL 29.77m FOUL 5 Smith, Casey 16 The Riverina 21.76m 19.58m 21.76m 20.63m 21.60m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 150 Girls Shot Put 3kg 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 16.22m 2014 Grace Robinson, Bethany C Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Blackstock, Ashlyn 16 Belmont High School 15.29m 14.47m 15.12m 14.46m 15.29m 2 Coulter, Kaitlyn 16 East Hills G 15.13m 14.47m 14.57m 15.13m 14.97m 3 Banach, Aurelia 16 Bosco College 13.24m 11.84m 12.78m 13.01m 13.24m 4 Jarvis, jaidah 16 Goulburn High 12.05m 11.09m 11.61m 11.38m 12.05m 5 Tilt, Lily 16 Muirfield Hi 11.33m 10.89m 11.24m 10.12m 11.33m 6 Smith, Casey 16 The Riverina 8.63m 8.17m 8.63m 8.28m 8.55m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 184 Girls Discus 1kg 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 47.96m 1997 Katrina Steele, Winmalee Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Blackstock, Ashlyn 16 Belmont High School 47.77m 47.77m FOUL 45.59m 46.50m 2 Coulter, Kaitlyn 16 East Hills G 42.49m 40.85m 42.25m 41.93m 42.49m 3 Banach, Aurelia 16 Bosco College 39.92m 32.71m 39.92m 38.79m 39.47m 4 Jarvis, jaidah 16 Goulburn High 36.61m 34.86m 36.61m 36.20m FOUL 5 Chubb, Madeleine 16 St Vincents College 31.65m 31.65m 30.73m 31.01m 30.62m 6 Smith, Casey 16 The Riverina 22.40m 20.76m 22.40m FOUL 22.25m 7 Robertson, Minti 16 Meriden School 20.74m 20.58m 20.48m 20.74m 18.62m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 79 Girls Triple Jump 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.44m 2014 Tay Leiha Clak, Endeavour Sports High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Brimble, Nakeisha 16 Meriden School 12.39m 0.6 FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 12.39m(0.6) 12.36m(-0.1) 2 MacMillan, Alicia 16 Ravenswood S 10.89m 1.1 10.86m(-0.3) 10.83m(0.5) 10.89m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 3 Tilt, Lily 16 Muirfield Hi 10.74m -0.3 10.58m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 10.39m(0.9) 10.74m(-0.3) 4 Bowley, Sophie 16 Temora high School 10.69m 0.3 10.69m(0.3) 10.44m(-0.2) 10.46m(2.9) 10.53m(1.3) 5 Bryant, Jessica 16 Davidson Hig 10.56m 1.4 FOUL(-0.4) 10.46m(0.9) 10.31m(0.5) 10.56m(1.4) 6 Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss 16 Greystanes H 10.04m 0.6 9.92m(-0.2) 9.90m(0.8) 10.04m(0.6) 9.78m(1.3) 7 Fofanah, Asma 16 Beverly Hill 9.31m 1.1 9.31m(1.1) 9.15m(-0.2) 9.31m(0.5) 8.83m(0.6) 8 Ahmad, Salam 16 Meriden School 8.88m 0.5 8.55m(1.0) 8.61m(2.0) 8.88m(0.5) 8.62m(1.3)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 328 Girls Long Jump 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 6.55m 1983 Nicole Boegman, South Strathfield Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Brimble, Nakeisha 16 Meriden School 5.58m 2.6 5.37m(1.7) 5.56m(0.6) 5.58m(2.6) 5.34m(-0.9) 2 Bowley, Sophie 16 Temora high School 5.33m +0.0 FOUL(3.1) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.29m(1.3) 3.47m(0.1) 3 Bryant, Jessica 16 Davidson Hig 5.19m 2.1 FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.56m(3.4) 5.19m(2.1) 4 Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss 16 Greystanes H 4.82m 0.6 4.82m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 4.78m(+0.0) 5 Husarek, Charlotte 16 Blaxland Hig 4.51m 3.6 4.32m(4.4) 4.51m(3.6) 4.48m(3.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 6 lee, Regina 16 Meriden School 4.19m +0.0 4.17m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.10m(3.6) 3.91m(-0.7) 7 McMullen, Maya 16 Tangara Scho 4.15m +0.0 3.92m(+0.0) 4.15m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.01m(3.3) 8 Ahmad, Salam 16 Meriden School 4.01m 5.0 4.01m(5.0) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.65m(4.0) 3.76m(2.9)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 17 Girls Pole Vault 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 3.50m 2007 Amanda Bartrim, Henry Kendall Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Roser, Clare 16 Caroline Chi 2.40m 1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 P P P P P O P XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 119 Girls High Jump 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1.86m 2009 Amy Pejkovic, St Leos Wahroonga Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Shaw, Erin 16 Roseville College 1.80m 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.77 1.80 1.83 O O XO O O XXX 2 Anderson, Sophie 16 Mercy Cathol 1.70m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 O XO XXO XXX 3 MacMillan, Alicia 16 Ravenswood S 1.60m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O O O O XXX 3 O'Riordan, Mackenzie 16 The Riverina 1.60m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O O O XXX 5 Argall, Sarah 16 St John Bosc 1.50m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O XO XXX 6 Whitney, Brianna 16 Mount St Jos 1.50m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O XXO XXX 7 Knight, Chanel 16 Kinross Wola 1.40m 1.35 1.40 1.45 O O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 44 Girls 5000 Metre Race Walk 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 25:05.10 2007 Melissa Hayes, Terra Sancta Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 McMillen, Elizabeth 16 Killarney He 24:08.64R 2 McLoughlin, Chloe 16 Central Coas 31:26.83 3 Smith, Casey 16 The Riverina 32:51.09

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 52 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 6:51.03 2014 Rosie May Davidson, Nowra Anglican Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Honore, Ava 16 Westfield Sp 7:15.32 2 Sivills, Olivia 16 Smiths Hill 7:52.11 3 Larkin, Mirah 16 Blue Mountai 8:37.55

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 8 Girls 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 60.96 1998 Jana Pittman, Mt St Benedicts Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Smith, Emily 16 Stella Maris 61.03 2 Wong, Jessie 16 Baulkham Hil 67.67 3 Tilt, Lily 16 Muirfield Hi 68.26 4 Pye, Indyanna 15 Randwick Girls High 68.97 5 MacMillan, Alicia 16 Ravenswood S 69.30 6 Ward, Phoebe 16 Lake Munmora 70.80 7 Blume, Melissa 15 Tuggerah Lak 72.87 8 Sharma, Miloshka 16 Danebank 75.06 9 Burke, Abbey 16 Blaxland Hig 77.16
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 273 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.92 2011 Melissa-Maree Farrington/Rachel Pace, Tri Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Fichardt, Georgia 16 Abbotsleigh 13.86R 1.8 2 Bond, Sienna 15 Pymble Ladie 14.37 1.8 3 Wong, Jessie 16 Baulkham Hil 14.55 1.8 4 Newton, Ebony 15 All Saints C 14.60 1.8 5 Hamilton, Erin 16 Central Coas 15.01 1.8 6 Roets, Lara 15 St Vincents College 15.30 1.8 7 Gooch, Millie 16 St Johns Col 15.31 1.8 8 Adams, Ashlyn 16 Albion Park 15.52 1.8 9 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Holy Spirit 16.00 1.8 -- Pye, Indyanna 15 Randwick Girls High DNS 1.8
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 130 Girls 3000 Metre 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 9:29.95 1998 Eloise Poppett, Kirrawee High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Olson-Keating, Emma 16 Plc Sydney 10:02.55 2 Onley, Olissa 16 Clancy Catho 10:12.21 3 Ferenczi, Sophie 16 Brigidine Co 10:36.88 4 Priest, Harriet 16 Mater Dei Ca 11:33.34 5 Ibrahim, Gabriella 16 Sceggs Darlinghurst 11:35.72 6 Sivills, Olivia 16 Smiths Hill 11:37.59 7 Grosvenor, Skye 16 Gilroy Catho 12:38.69 8 Arnold, Sarah 16 Menai High School 12:46.07 9 Dalrymple, Michaela 16 Thomas Reddall 13:59.39

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 315 Girls 1500 Metre 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:25.74 1989 Suzy Walsham, Ravenswood Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Monk, Montana 16 Bishop Tyrre 4:30.64 2 Kitching, Hayley 16 Coffs Harbou 4:30.67 3 Onley, Olissa 16 Clancy Catho 4:34.57 4 Honore, Ava 16 Westfield Sp 4:35.67 5 Ward, Natasha 16 Randwick Girls High 4:39.68 6 Madden, Ruby 16 Ascham School 4:40.73 7 Olson-Keating, Emma 16 Plc Sydney 4:42.85 8 Warland, Zara 16 Loreto Normanhurst 4:53.41 9 Bjorkmann, Katia 16 Mackellar Gi 4:58.43 10 Rouch, Bonnie 16 Moruya High School 4:59.14 11 Sivills, Olivia 16 Smiths Hill 5:01.73 12 Priest, Harriet 16 Mater Dei Ca 5:02.13 13 Huyskens, Madeleine 16 Ravenswood S 5:15.84 14 Cook, Kristen 16 Pymble Ladie 5:26.01 15 Dyball, Ella 16 Nowra High School 5:26.25 16 Arnold, Sarah 16 Menai High School 5:28.74 17 Grosvenor, Skye 16 Gilroy Catho 5:35.87 18 Vijeyaratnam, Lojana 16 Northmead Hi 5:50.75 19 Dalrymple, Michaela 16 Thomas Reddall 6:06.85

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 96 Girls 800 Metre 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2:08.72 2016 Carley Thomas, Castle Hill High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Monk, Montana 16 Bishop Tyrre 2:08.24R 2 Kitching, Hayley 16 Coffs Harbou 2:09.39 3 Rouch, Bonnie 16 Moruya High School 2:18.90 4 Warland, Zara 16 Loreto Normanhurst 2:19.54 5 Madden, Ruby 16 Ascham School 2:21.53 6 Barnett, Eleanor 16 St Philips C 2:23.15 7 Sun, Amelie 16 Meriden School 2:23.85 8 Cook, Kristen 16 Pymble Ladie 2:27.24 9 Ward, Natasha 16 Randwick Girls High 2:30.26

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 302 Girls 400 Metre 16 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 53.84 1996 Rosemary Hayward, Wyong High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Goncalves, Ashleigh 16 Warilla High School 56.82 2 Honore, Ava 16 Westfield Sp 57.89 3 Watts, Isabella 16 Hunter Valle 58.84 4 Kitching, Hayley 16 Coffs Harbou 59.80 5 Osborne T47/F46, Ella 16 Merewether H 62.41 6 Sharma, Miloshka 16 Danebank 63.84 7 Brown, Keeli 16 St Columba's 64.55
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 134 Girls 200 Metre 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 23.6h 1979 Sue Clark, St George Girls High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Wardrobe, Jessica 16 Engadine Hig 24.61 0.8 2 Percival, Lauren 16 Ulladulla Hi 24.63 0.8 3 Fichardt, Georgia 16 Abbotsleigh 25.09 0.8 4 Beaven, Jade 16 St Joseph's 25.31 0.8 5 Goncalves, Ashleigh 16 Warilla High School 25.56 0.8 6 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Smiths Hill 25.66 0.8 7 Swift, Annika 16 Maclean High School 25.73 0.8 8 MacMillan, Alicia 16 Ravenswood S 26.15 0.8 9 Bowley, Sophie 16 Temora high School 26.34 0.8
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 211 Girls 100 Metre 16 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.66 2013 Sam Geddes, Caringbah H Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Adeniran, Shola 16 Westfield Sp 11.80 0.8 2 Percival, Lauren 16 Ulladulla Hi 12.12 0.8 3 Fichardt, Georgia 16 Abbotsleigh 12.21 0.8 4 Moore, Kailee Grace 16 Holy Spirit 12.24 0.8 5 Wardrobe, Jessica 16 Engadine Hig 12.37 0.8 6 Beaven, Jade 16 St Joseph's 12.63 0.8 7 Swift, Annika 16 Maclean High School 12.69 0.8 8 Tozer, Eleanor 16 Smiths Hill 12.71 0.8 9 Bowley, Sophie 16 Temora high School 12.75 0.8
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 247 Boys Javelin 700g 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 61.81m 2011 Rigby Vane-Wood, Dungog High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kitteringham, Baxter 15 Woolooware H 54.25m 52.25m 47.27m 54.25m 49.17m 2 Lyne, William 15 Merewether H 48.91m 46.47m 48.91m 40.34m 40.08m 3 Stewart, James 15 St Patrick's 48.09m 39.92m 43.45m 48.09m PASS 4 de Sacadura, Daniel 15 Cherrybrook 45.56m 41.45m 39.35m 45.14m 45.56m 5 Sturzaker, Noah 15 Nbsc Manly Campus 43.33m FOUL 41.68m 43.33m FOUL 6 Olsen, Andrew 15 St Columba A 43.15m FOUL 42.99m 42.49m 43.15m 7 Hahn, Finlay 15 Winmalee Hig 41.31m 41.31m 33.57m FOUL FOUL 8 Mandavy, Tsar 15 St John The 40.97m 40.97m 39.90m 38.18m 35.45m 9 Ralph, Josh 15 St Andrews C 40.38m 40.38m 38.44m 40.31m 10 Corvalan Sotomayor, Cris 15 Parramatta M 39.35m 39.35m 37.74m 37.16m 11 Coburn, Liam 15 St Dominics 38.96m 38.13m 38.96m FOUL 12 Ramanauskas, Finn 15 Trinity Gram 38.91m 38.49m FOUL 38.91m 13 Losurdo, Louis 15 Vincentia Hi 36.25m 32.24m 32.88m 36.25m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 77 Boys Hammer Throw 4kg 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 60.97m 2011 Costa Kousparis, SPC Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Perkins, Samuel 15 Rooty Hill H 58.70m 54.08m 58.70m 57.77m FOUL 2 Shahla, George 15 Carlingford 50.75m 50.01m 50.75m FOUL 50.34m 3 Stevens, Benjamin 15 Trinity Gram 49.14m 43.50m 48.40m 49.14m 46.85m 4 Lyne, William 15 Merewether H 36.58m FOUL FOUL 36.58m FOUL 5 Lavidis, Mathew 15 Aquinas Cath 33.08m FOUL FOUL 33.08m FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 202 Boys Shot Put 4kg 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 19.79m 2010 Tepai Moeroa, Newington College Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Stevens, Benjamin 15 Trinity Gram 18.04m 18.04m FOUL 17.47m FOUL 2 Keen, Ryan 15 Warilla High School 14.85m FOUL 14.85m FOUL 13.97m 3 Lavidis, Mathew 15 Aquinas Cath 13.78m 13.00m 12.83m 13.70m 13.78m 4 Tofaeono, Tiniraunetafa 15 Waverley College 13.73m 13.24m 13.73m FOUL 13.60m 5 Pittman, Adam 15 Menai High School 13.59m 12.77m 13.59m 12.99m 12.97m 6 Tutaka, Mataira 15 Holy Spirit Lakemba 13.56m 13.56m 13.09m 12.85m 12.88m 7 Batten, Ben 15 Macquarie An 12.96m 12.24m 12.96m 11.65m FOUL 8 McKervey, Aidan 15 St Dominics 12.34m 12.10m 10.86m 12.29m 12.34m 9 Lusty, Max 15 Trinity Gram 10.51m 9.39m 10.51m 10.25m 10 Marion, Luke 15 Mount Annan 8.06m 7.28m 8.06m 7.08m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 155 Boys Discus 1kg 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 66.93m 2014 Peta Toamotu, Marist College Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Stevens, Benjamin 15 Trinity Gram 64.93m 64.93m 64.45m 64.52m 64.02m 2 Keen, Ryan 15 Warilla High School 57.59m FOUL FOUL 57.59m FOUL 3 Tutaka, Mataira 15 Holy Spirit Lakemba 56.97m 52.83m 56.97m 54.81m 52.51m 4 de Sacadura, Daniel 15 Cherrybrook 53.55m FOUL FOUL 53.55m 52.76m 5 Grant, William 15 St Stanislau 48.30m 48.30m 48.28m FOUL FOUL 6 Tofaeono, Tiniraunetafa 15 Waverley College 47.14m 47.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL 7 Batten, Ben 15 Macquarie An 46.42m 41.81m 46.42m 44.40m 39.89m 8 McKervey, Aidan 15 St Dominics 46.12m 38.23m 42.85m 46.12m 38.34m 9 Lavidis, Mathew 15 Aquinas Cath 45.80m 42.87m 45.61m 45.80m 10 Hancock, Cody 15 Hunter River 45.13m 45.13m FOUL FOUL 11 Pittman, Adam 15 Menai High School 44.26m 42.03m 39.56m 44.26m 12 Lyne, William 15 Merewether H 43.68m FOUL FOUL 43.68m 13 Olsen, Andrew 15 St Columba A 41.89m 41.84m 41.89m FOUL 14 Sturzaker, Noah 15 Nbsc Manly Campus 38.81m 37.14m 38.81m FOUL 15 Holmes, Max 15 St Pius Coll 26.49m 22.95m 22.09m 26.49m -- Coker, Joshua 15 St Mary's College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 22 Boys Triple Jump 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 14.35m 1982 Eddie Van De Jagt, Fairvale Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kalozi, Joshua 15 Mulwaree Hig 13.02m 1.3 12.26m(0.3) 13.02m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 11.36m(0.5) 2 Hancock, Cody 15 Hunter River 12.63m 0.5 FOUL(1.3) 12.18m(1.2) 12.49m(-0.2) 12.63m(0.5) 3 Plummer, Jeremy 15 Marist Broth 12.53m 0.2 12.26m(0.8) 12.02m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 12.53m(0.2) 4 Olsen, Andrew 15 St Columba A 12.13m -0.4 11.86m(0.4) 12.00m(1.0) 12.13m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5) 5 Neal, Evan 15 Narrabeen Sp 12.09m 1.0 11.91m(1.1) 11.61m(0.1) 12.09m(1.0) 11.96m(1.4) 6 Mannasz, Aidan 15 Epping Boys 12.05m +0.0 12.03m(0.3) 11.56m(1.8) 11.72m(0.1) 12.05m(+0.0) 7 Johnson, Kynan 15 Wadalba Comm 12.05m 0.6 11.82m(1.3) 11.70m(0.2) 12.05m(0.6) 11.38m(1.9) 8 Marshall, Jacob 15 Warners Bay 12.05m 0.5 11.20m(0.4) 11.71m(0.2) 12.05m(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 9 Owen, Koby 15 Newington College 11.56m 1.4 11.56m(1.4) 11.00m(1.0) 11.45m(-0.1) 10 Mandavy, Tsar 15 St John The 11.49m 0.9 10.89m(-0.5) 11.49m(0.9) PASS 11 Roberts, Donovan 15 Sydney Secon 11.28m -0.3 11.28m(-0.3) 10.86m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 12 Jeal, Cooper 15 Jamison High School 11.23m +0.0 11.03m(1.0) 10.83m(0.5) 11.23m(+0.0) 13 Shawcross, Joseph 15 Sydney Secon 11.22m 0.4 10.77m(-0.4) 11.12m(-0.2) 11.22m(0.4) 14 Bridger, Adam 15 Kirrawee Hig 10.96m 2.6 10.96m(2.6) 10.68m(1.3) PASS 15 Cross, Lucas 15 Inaburra School 9.58m 1.4 9.30m(0.8) 9.58m(1.4) 9.04m(1.4)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 281 Boys Long Jump 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 6.90m 2000 John Thornell, Miller Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 6.50m NWI FOUL(3.0) 6.50m(NWI) FOUL 6.39m(3.8) 2 Hancock, Cody 15 Hunter River 6.36m 2.4 5.91m(2.9) 6.33m(3.7) 6.36m(2.4) 6.35m(2.6) 3 Kalozi, Joshua 15 Mulwaree Hig 6.21m 3.5 5.78m(3.3) 6.07m(3.8) 6.21m(3.5) 6.09m(2.7) 4 Lorenz, Saxon 15 Maitland Chr 6.20m 2.1 5.82m(1.3) 6.14m(1.5) 6.20m(2.1) 5.97m(1.1) 5 Zhao, Pengfei 15 Canley Vale 6.12m +0.0 FOUL FOUL 6.12m(+0.0) 6 Peter, Ashvin 15 Trinity Gram 6.11m 5.4 5.84m(0.2) 5.21m(+0.0) 6.11m(5.4) 5.79m(1.9) 7 Neal, Evan 15 Narrabeen Sp 6.07m 2.7 5.32m(0.9) 5.63m(+0.0) 6.07m(2.7) 5.47m(-0.5) 8 Smith, Riley 15 Wyong Christ 5.76m 2.6 5.28m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.5) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.76m(2.6) 9 Olsen, Andrew 15 St Columba A 5.56m +0.0 5.56m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL 10 Losurdo, Louis 15 Vincentia Hi 5.55m 2.2 5.55m(2.2) 5.30m(4.9) 5.22m(2.6) 11 Bridger, Adam 15 Kirrawee Hig 5.45m 1.9 5.45m(1.9) FOUL 5.30m(1.3) 12 Richards-McKenzie, Caleb 15 Kempsey High School 5.39m 0.7 5.39m(0.7) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.24m(3.3) 13 Banovich, Cameron 15 Westfield Sp 5.27m +0.0 FOUL FOUL 5.27m(+0.0) 14 Bibrack, Aedan 15 Leichhardt Campus 5.08m +0.0 4.89m(1.1) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.72m(2.4) 15 Cregan, Stuart 15 Chifley Coll 5.02m -1.4 3.64m(1.7) 5.00m(-0.1) 5.02m(-1.4)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 64 Boys Pole Vault 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4.20m 2012 Angus Armstrong, Homebush Boys High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Mannasz, Aidan 15 Epping Boys 2.60m 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 O P O O O O O P 2 Mannasz, Brendan 15 Epping Boys 2.40m 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 O P O O O XXX 3 Hancock, Cody 15 Hunter River 2.30m 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 O O O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 241 Boys High Jump 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2.08m 2000 James Watson, Barker Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Oxenbury, Oskar 15 Cronulla Hig 1.88m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 P P P P O O O XO XO XXX 2 O’reilly, Ben 15 Patrician Br 1.88m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 O P O O O XO XXO XO XXO XXX 3 Peter, Ashvin 15 Trinity Gram 1.85m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 O O O O O O XO O XXX 4 Shawcross, Joseph 15 Sydney Secon 1.80m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 P O O O O O O XXX 5 Mannasz, Brendan 15 Epping Boys 1.75m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 P P P O O O XXX 6 Ramanauskas, Finn 15 Trinity Gram 1.70m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 P P O O O XXX 6 Neal, Evan 15 Narrabeen Sp 1.70m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 P O O O O XXX 8 Mandavy, Tsar 15 St John The 1.70m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 P O O O XO XXX 9 Richards-McKenzie, Caleb 15 Kempsey High School 1.70m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O O O XXO XXX 9 Bibrack, Aedan 15 Leichhardt Campus 1.70m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 P O O O XXO XXX 11 Cai, Roy 15 Barker Collage 1.60m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XO XO XXX -- Marshall, Jacob 15 Warners Bay DNS -- Suto, Joshua 15 Sydney Boys DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 43 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 13:45.18 2005 Brook Keys, Mitchell Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Robson, Jack 15 Marian Catho 14:28.25 2 Dundon, Harry 15 Newington College 14:40.79 3 Spamer, Liam 15 Cardiff High School 15:30.52 4 Reckerman, Xandar 15 Northmead Cr 15:43.41 5 Pospischil, Brendan 15 Parramatta M 16:08.24

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 51 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 6:00.19 2001 Travis Prigg, Robert Townson High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Meaker, Jonathan 15 St Patrick's 6:10.83 2 Russell, Max 15 Sydney Boys 6:11.17 3 Felice, Brendan 15 Saint John B 6:17.15 4 Bettison, Caleb 15 Armidale Sec 6:17.46 5 Larkin, Casper 15 Blue Mountai 6:28.90 6 Baptist, Lachlan 15 Westfield Sp 6:31.16 7 Brien, Keelan 15 St Pauls Kempsey 6:34.11 8 Solomon, Joel 15 Davidson Hig 6:36.30 9 Redford, Joshua 15 Merewether H 6:39.00 10 Haining, Lachlan 15 Woonona High School 6:51.98 11 Tierney, James 15 The Kings School 7:01.66 12 Hinchliffe, Oliver 15 Penrith Angl 7:09.04 13 Gonzalez, Xavier 15 Dulwich High School 7:18.49 14 Simpson, Flynn 15 Balgowlah Boys 7:19.43 15 Cotter, Riley 15 Windsor High School 7:53.00 16 Wells, Harrison 15 Lithgow High School 8:05.89

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 12 Boys 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.9h 2000 Paul Stickler, Westfield Sports Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kalozi, Joshua 15 Mulwaree Hig 25.25 0.3 2 Milani, Max 15 St Aloysius' 26.33 0.3 3 Meredith, Jake 15 St Gregorys College 27.14 0.3 4 Lorenz, Saxon 15 Maitland Chr 27.37 0.3 5 Egbu, Uchenna 15 Canterbury B 27.71 0.3 6 Almoail, Adam 15 Rooty Hill H 28.27 0.3 7 Owen, Koby 15 Newington College 29.02 0.3 8 Iveson, Benjamin 15 Sydney Secon 29.06 0.3
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 269 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.99 2000 P.Stickler(12.7H) Dessert Hollingworth, W Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 12.94R 1.9 2 Kalozi, Joshua 15 Mulwaree Hig 13.03 1.9 3 Milani, Max 15 St Aloysius' 13.51 1.9 4 Brown, Jordie 15 Hunter Valle 13.62 1.9 5 Meredith, Jake 15 St Gregorys College 13.77 1.9 6 Pulley, Christian 15 Trinity Gram 13.87 1.9 7 Hancock, Cody 15 Hunter River 14.50 1.9 8 Lorenz, Saxon 15 Maitland Chr 14.61 1.9 9 Owen, Koby 15 Newington College 14.67 1.9 10 Zanapalis, Alejandro 15 Waverley College 14.88 1.9
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 129 Boys 3000 Metre 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 8:45.67 2015 Lorcan Redmond, Newcastle Grammar Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Williams, Adam 15 Farrer Memor 9:06.92 2 Russell, Max 15 Sydney Boys 9:11.12 3 Felice, Brendan 15 Saint John B 9:17.42 4 Zavetsanos, Billy 15 Marcellin Co 9:18.54 5 McKenzie, Ethan 15 St Mary's Ca 9:27.04 6 Perkins, George 15 Cranbrook Hi 9:27.05 7 Offord, Joel 15 St Gregorys College 9:31.68 8 Brien, Keelan 15 St Pauls Kempsey 9:31.98 9 Bettison, Caleb 15 Armidale Sec 9:33.07 10 Ham, Oliver 15 Central Coas 9:34.10 11 Larkin, Casper 15 Blue Mountai 9:34.85 12 Tierney, James 15 The Kings School 9:42.54 13 Napier, Benjamin 15 Wollondilly 9:45.87 14 Solomon, Joel 15 Davidson Hig 9:45.95 15 Sork, Will 15 The Scots College 9:46.00 16 Kellett, Noah 15 Merewether H 9:51.18 17 Parisi, Alessio 15 De La Salle 9:52.41 18 Barry, Hudson 15 Coffs Harbou 9:59.60 19 Barker, Charlie 15 Sydney Secon 10:05.43 20 Haining, Lachlan 15 Woonona High School 10:13.12 21 Cantlon, Joseph 15 Trinity Gram 10:15.84 22 Shah, Pranshav 15 Girraween Hi 10:44.68 23 Whale, Padraic 15 Winmalee Hig 10:55.48 24 Reed, Brock 15 Cambridge Pa 11:16.95 25 Karaman, Aidan 15 Inaburra School 12:14.64 -- Goldin, Sam 15 Masada College DNF

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 265 Boys 1500 Metre 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:00.85 2017 Angus Beer, Newington Co Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Stanmore, Nathan 15 Shore 4:02.85 2 King, Michael 15 Trinity Gram 4:07.00 3 Rodgers (Yc), Nicolas 15 Cranbrook Hi 4:08.89 4 Dyball, William 15 Nowra High School 4:11.89 5 Everett, Brayden 15 Kotara High School 4:12.84 6 Russell, Max 15 Sydney Boys 4:14.35 7 Frykberg, Ryan 15 St Ives High School 4:15.20 8 Perkins, George 15 Cranbrook Hi 4:17.31 9 Felice, Brendan 15 Saint John B 4:19.20 10 McKenzie, Ethan 15 St Mary's Ca 4:22.26 11 Ellis, Iwo 15 The Scots College 4:33.31 -- Bettison, Caleb 15 Armidale Sec DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 94 Boys 800 Metre 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1:55.24 2019 Charlie Jeffreson, The Kings Sc Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 King, Michael 15 Trinity Gram 1:54.92R 2 Rodgers, Nicolas 15 Cranbrook Hi 1:55.16R 3 Girard, Marc 15 St Ignatius 1:58.08 4 Dyball, William 15 Nowra High School 2:00.73 5 Pliatsikas, Zachary 15 Trinity Gram 2:01.37 6 pattison, Jordan 15 Armidale Sec 2:02.46 7 Dewar, Corey 15 Cherrybrook 2:03.09 8 Roberts, Lachlan 15 Parramatta M 2:04.13 9 Everett, Brayden 15 Kotara High School 2:09.44

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 301 Boys 400 Metre 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 49.68 2006 Luke Hamer, Marist Penshurst Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Todd, Hayden 15 Lyneham High School 50.95 2 Comer, Thomas 15 Concord High School 51.26 3 King, Michael 15 Trinity Gram 51.27 4 Flynn, Zachary 15 St Pius X College 51.48 5 Wood, Lachlan 15 The Kings School 51.72 6 Rann, Callum 15 Smiths Hill 51.93 7 Woodhill, Jackson 15 The Kings School 52.61 8 Muir, Nicholas 15 Kirrawee Hig 53.10 9 Girard, Marc 15 St Ignatius 53.43
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 109 Boys 200 Metre 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 21.64 2013 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Gram 22.20 -0.1 2 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 22.33 -0.1 3 Szymanski, Luka 15 Brisbane Wat 22.45 -0.1 4 Wood, Lachlan 15 The Kings School 22.83 -0.1 5 Comer, Thomas 15 Concord High School 23.00 -0.1 6 Sultana, Sebastian 15 St Marks 23.06 -0.1 7 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 15 Christian Br 23.27 -0.1 8 Hamilton, Aymn 15 St Edwards College 23.38 -0.1 9 Rann, Callum 15 Smiths Hill 23.71 -0.1
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 183 Boys 100 Metre 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 10.75 2013 Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Ghisso, Sebastian 15 Trinity Gram 10.84 1.1 2 Zhao, Pengfei 15 Canley Vale 10.89 1.1 3 Kabba, Rashid 15 Westfield Sp 10.98 1.1 4 Wood, Lachlan 15 The Kings School 11.16 1.1 5 Sultana, Sebastian 15 St Marks 11.17 1.1 6 Szymanski, Luka 15 Brisbane Wat 11.20 1.1 7 Penfold, Thomas 15 Moriah College 11.22 1.1 8 Comer, Thomas 15 Concord High School 11.23 1.1 9 Jones, Aidan 15 St Leo's Cat 11.31 1.1 10 Brown, Jordie 15 Hunter Valle 11.48 1.1
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 243 Girls Javelin 500g 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 46.40m 2011 Mackenzie Little, Pymble Ladies Col Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 MacPherson, Lili 15 Mosman High School 41.05m 41.05m 36.55m 32.77m 40.27m 2 Levy, Ariana 15 St Paul's Gr 38.88m 37.14m 35.20m 36.87m 38.88m 3 Wong, Rhedyn 15 Pymble Ladie 37.51m 37.51m 36.68m FOUL FOUL 4 Polikowski, Emma 15 Ravenswood S 37.13m 32.07m 33.21m 37.13m 31.29m 5 Worsfold, Brianna 15 Pymble Ladie 36.32m FOUL 34.19m FOUL 36.32m 6 Packer, Jacinta 15 Hawkesbury H 33.46m 32.66m 31.81m 33.46m FOUL 7 Barton, Ashleigh 15 Picnic Point 32.60m FOUL 32.60m FOUL 31.75m 8 Smith, Charlotte 15 Bonnyrigg Hi 30.88m 30.88m 26.16m 30.22m 26.53m 9 Peterson, Jessica 15 William Clar 30.39m 28.58m 30.31m 30.39m 10 Salway, Izabelle 15 Nambucca Hea 28.62m 28.62m 27.94m FOUL 11 Sim, Amelia 15 Roseville College 28.55m 28.55m 27.71m 26.63m 12 Spanswick, Georgia 15 Pymble Ladie 27.55m 27.30m 27.55m 27.31m 13 Waldron, Caitlin 15 Mount St Ben 25.37m 23.94m 23.21m 25.37m 14 Buikstra, Molly 15 The Illawarr 25.06m FOUL FOUL 25.06m 15 Muscat, Caitlyn 15 Mount St Ben 24.07m 24.07m 24.04m FOUL 16 Goetz, Molly 15 All Saints C 18.93m 18.84m 18.93m FOUL 17 Bargwanna T/F20, Caitlin 15 Richmond Riv 17.82m 17.82m 14.21m 15.81m -- Bell, Karina 15 Meriden School DNS -- Doyle, Grace 15 St Pius X Adamstown DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 70 Girls Hammer Throw 3kg 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 64.27m 2012 Alexandra Hulley, OLMC Parramatta Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Goetz, Molly 15 All Saints C 48.99m 45.72m 42.67m 48.99m FOUL 2 Morgan, Amelia 15 Oran Park Hi 47.44m 47.30m 40.85m 47.44m FOUL 3 Ta'Uo, Unitty 15 Airds High 46.78m 44.66m 43.58m 46.78m 44.28m 4 Prentice, Bronte 15 Endeavor Spo 32.14m 31.22m 32.14m FOUL FOUL 5 Scott, Imogen 15 Murwillumbah 28.86m FOUL FOUL 13.76m 28.86m 6 Waldron, Caitlin 15 Mount St Ben 28.49m 27.17m 24.53m 25.19m 28.49m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 201 Girls Shot Put 3kg 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 15.31m 2015 Stephanie Scigala, Callaghan Colleg Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Worsfold, Brianna 15 Pymble Ladie 14.13m 13.87m 13.87m 14.07m 14.13m 2 Polikowski, Emma 15 Ravenswood S 13.72m 13.08m 13.72m 13.19m 13.10m 3 Bell, Karina 15 Meriden School 13.29m 12.82m 13.04m 13.29m 10.95m 4 Richardson, Emily 15 Hunter Sport 13.27m 12.79m 12.46m 13.27m 13.03m 5 Goetz, Molly 15 All Saints C 12.84m 12.51m 12.70m FOUL 12.84m 6 Waldron, Caitlin 15 Mount St Ben 11.95m 11.69m 11.69m 11.21m 11.95m 7 Scott, Imogen 15 Murwillumbah 11.91m 10.65m 11.91m 11.60m 8 Spanswick, Georgia 15 Pymble Ladie 11.11m 11.11m 10.45m 10.79m 11.05m 9 Salway, Izabelle 15 Nambucca Hea 8.71m 8.24m 8.71m 8.06m 10 McManus, Grace 15 The Jannali 7.59m FOUL 7.59m FOUL -- Levy, Joy 15 Endeavor Spo DNS -- Levy, Ariana 15 St Paul's Gr DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 110 Girls Discus 1kg 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 46.46m 2019 Ashlyn Blackstock, Belmont High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Goetz, Molly 15 All Saints C 41.72m FOUL 41.54m FOUL 41.72m 2 Bell, Karina 15 Meriden School 41.66m 39.19m 3.55m 41.66m 38.18m 3 Worsfold, Brianna 15 Pymble Ladie 38.38m 35.57m 36.40m FOUL 38.38m 4 Daniels, Zoe 15 Magdalene Ca 38.15m 25.86m 35.57m 38.15m 37.77m 5 Waldron, Caitlin 15 Mount St Ben 31.48m 29.70m 30.52m 31.48m FOUL 6 Richardson, Emily 15 Hunter Sport 31.05m 30.47m 31.05m 29.29m 30.92m 7 Wong, Rhedyn 15 Pymble Ladie 30.00m 26.82m 28.49m 30.00m FOUL 8 Scott, Imogen 15 Murwillumbah 29.36m 29.36m 28.89m 28.06m 27.86m 9 Blume, Melissa 15 Tuggerah Lak 27.61m FOUL 27.45m 27.61m 10 McManus, Grace 15 The Jannali 25.96m FOUL 25.96m 24.21m 11 Prentice, Bronte 15 Endeavor Spo 24.36m 24.36m FOUL 18.25m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 75 Girls Triple Jump 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.32m 2014 Jasmine Fountas, Reddam House Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Dimech, Olivia 15 Bede Polding 12.46m 3.4 12.04m(0.3) 12.46m(3.4) 12.30m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) 2 Bond, Sienna 15 Pymble Ladie 11.93m 1.3 FOUL(1.5) 11.71m(1.9) 11.93m(1.3) 11.84m(1.2) 3 Nourdine, Clara 15 Mount St Ben 11.81m 0.7 FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 11.81m(0.7) 11.72m(0.5) 4 Guerrera, Gabriella 15 St Spyridon College 11.38m 2.5 11.38m(2.5) 11.19m(2.4) FOUL PASS 5 Omage, Abigail 15 Meriden School 11.01m 1.3 FOUL(1.8) 11.01m(1.3) 10.96m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) 6 Corderoy, Hayley 15 Gosford High School 10.99m 0.8 10.56m(+0.0) 10.50m(1.2) 10.99m(0.8) 10.36m(+0.0) 7 Schillert, Jada 15 Warilla High School 10.13m -1.4 10.00m(0.7) 10.13m(-1.4) 10.09m(2.7) 9.91m(1.1) 8 Topalidis, Elana 15 East Hills G 10.03m +0.0 9.65m(+0.0) 9.73m(1.5) 10.03m(+0.0) 9.76m(2.5) 9 Roets, Lara 15 St Vincents College 9.89m +0.0 8.96m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 287 Girls Long Jump 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 6.27m 1982 Nicole Boegman, South Strathfield Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Nourdine, Clara 15 Mount St Ben 5.62m 2.0 FOUL(1.0) 5.62m(2.0) 5.51m(-0.1) 5.48m(0.4) 2 Dimech, Olivia 15 Bede Polding 5.59m 1.1 5.50m(1.5) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.49m(6.0) 5.59m(1.1) 3 Kasozi, Lauryn 15 Greystanes H 5.46m -0.6 5.46m(-0.6) 5.32m(3.9) 5.31m(0.5) 5.43m(2.4) 4 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfield Sp 5.29m 0.3 4.98m(4.6) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.3) 5.25m(+0.0) 5 Corderoy, Hayley 15 Gosford High School 5.02m 2.4 4.29m(-0.2) 5.02m(2.4) 4.95m(1.1) 5.02m(0.8) 6 ji, milan 15 Meriden School 4.97m 0.8 4.66m(-0.7) 4.97m(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 4.93m(-0.5) 7 Levy, Ariana 15 St Paul's Gr 4.80m 3.5 4.72m(2.0) 4.76m(1.3) 4.80m(3.5) 4.68m(+0.0) 8 Lolohea, Latecia 15 Barker Collage 4.71m +0.0 4.61m(+0.0) 4.70m(1.0) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 9 Schillert, Jada 15 Warilla High School 4.69m 3.5 4.69m(3.5) 4.48m(-0.2) 4.35m(1.8) 10 Kelleher, Mikayla 15 Riverside Gi 4.49m 0.5 4.44m(0.1) 4.39m(2.3) 4.49m(0.5) 11 Snelling, Emily 15 Nepean Creat 4.40m 0.1 4.38m(6.0) 4.30m(0.3) 4.40m(0.1) 12 Topalidis, Elana 15 East Hills G 4.38m 0.3 FOUL(1.0) 4.24m(3.1) 4.38m(0.3) 13 Khiroya, Jasmine 15 Carlingford 4.28m 1.8 3.65m(3.1) 4.28m(1.8) PASS 14 Kearney, Charlotte 15 MACKSVILLE H 4.11m 3.4 3.94m(0.8) 4.11m(3.4) 4.06m(+0.0) -- Bond, Sienna 15 Pymble Ladie FOUL FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(3.0) -- Omage, Abigail 15 Meriden School FOUL FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(+0.0)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 16 Girls Pole Vault 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 3.32m 2006 Amanda Bartrim, Henry Kendall Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Malakovski, Emily 15 Hoxton Park 2.20m 1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 O O O O XXX 2 Hunter, Teagan 15 Westfield Sp 2.10m 1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 O O O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 246 Girls High Jump 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1.77m 2019 Erin Shaw, Roseville Co Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Bosker, Genevieve 15 St Mary Star 1.68m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 O O O O O XXX 2 Dimech, Olivia 15 Bede Polding 1.68m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 O O O O XXO XXX 3 Malakovski, Emily 15 Hoxton Park 1.65m 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 O O O XXX 4 Bell, Karina 15 Meriden School 1.65m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 O O O XXO XXX 5 Corderoy, Hayley 15 Gosford High School 1.65m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 O O XO XXO XXX 6 Ramsey, Holly 15 The Jannali 1.55m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O XXX 7 Urane, Sophie 15 Callaghan Co 1.50m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O O XO O XXX 8 Buikstra, Molly 15 The Illawarr 1.45m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O O XXO XXX -- Marshall, Adelaide 15 Domremy Cath DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 39 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 13:36.70 1997 Michelle French, Cranebrook High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Duguid, India 15 Brisbane Wat 14:50.58 2 Thomas, Emma 15 Muirfield Hi 15:00.85 3 Laytham, Tara 15 Killarney He 15:47.34 4 Dunne, Izabella 15 Terrigal Hig 16:31.81 5 Hickson, Alannah 15 Turramurra H 17:38.06 6 Nilon, Isabelle 15 St Patricks 20:14.31

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 49 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 7:11.17 2010 Kate Spencer, Turramurra High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kalamvokis, Alexia 15 Plc Sydney 7:00.10R 2 McGivern, Allegra 15 Kambala 7:09.65R 3 Holmes, Keeley 15 Brigidine Co 7:27.23 4 Barron, Elli 15 Loreto Normanhurst 7:44.16 5 Richter, Catherine 15 Castle Hill 7:47.59 6 Pople, Kailin 15 Inaburra School 8:03.86 7 Martin, Jordyn 15 Warilla High School 8:41.00

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 10 Girls 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 27.46 2017 Abigail Stevanovic, Plc Sydney C Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 28.81 1.6 2 Kupceric, Talia 15 Mater Maria 29.33 1.6 3 Bates, Eva 15 Abbotsleigh 30.22 1.6 4 Greatrex, Charlotte 15 Loreto Kirribilli 30.51 1.6 5 Byrne, Jaimie 15 The Jannali 30.96 1.6 6 Corderoy, Hayley 15 Gosford High School 32.24 1.6 7 Scott, Imogen 15 Murwillumbah 32.92 1.6

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 274 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.55 2013 Rachel Pace, Rouse Hill H Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Richards, Alexandra 15 St Scholasti 13.08 0.3 2 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 13.33 0.3 3 Kupceric, Talia 15 Mater Maria 13.39 0.3 4 Byrne, Jaimie 15 The Jannali 14.08 0.3 5 Bates, Eva 15 Abbotsleigh 14.23 0.3 6 Greatrex, Charlotte 15 Loreto Kirribilli 14.24 0.3 7 Scott, Imogen 15 Murwillumbah 14.60 0.3 8 Lolohea, Latecia 15 Barker Collage 14.76 0.3 -- Kelleher, Mikayla 15 Riverside Gi DNS 0.3 -- Levy, Ariana 15 St Paul's Gr DNS 0.3
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 127 Girls 3000 Metre 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 9:33.43 1988 Suzy Walsham, Ravenswood Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Stewart, Imogen 15 Plc Sydney 9:23.26R 2 Stump, Jean 15 Una 10:19.11 3 Kalamvokis, Alexia 15 Plc Sydney 10:25.80 4 Torley, Stephanie 15 Trinity Cath 10:36.27 5 McGivern, Allegra 15 Kambala 10:49.88 6 Gocher, Jessica 15 Loreto Kirribilli 11:24.12 7 Barron, Elli 15 Loreto Normanhurst 11:25.55 8 Tan, caitlyn 15 Pymble Ladie 11:25.59 9 Jakovljevic, Monique 15 Mount Carmel 11:31.28 10 Richter, Catherine 15 Castle Hill 11:52.78

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 263 Girls 1500 Metre 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:20.24 2015 Catherine Miller, Pymble Ladies Co Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Stewart, Imogen 15 Plc Sydney 4:17.70R 2 Rand, Ada 15 Meriden School 4:37.30 3 Alexander, Lucy 15 Plc Sydney 4:39.04 4 Winward, Lily 15 Ulladulla Hi 4:39.56 5 Stump, Jean 15 Una 4:44.31 6 Kalamvokis, Alexia 15 Plc Sydney 4:52.17 7 Torley, Stephanie 15 Trinity Cath 4:53.50 8 Brennan, Jaime 15 Athletics Act 4:56.66 9 Pomery, Grace 15 Saint Joseph 5:07.32 10 Gocher, Jessica 15 Loreto Kirribilli 5:19.27 11 Palmerlee, Portia 15 Sydney Girls 5:34.66 12 Gainsford, Aisling 15 Abbotsleigh 5:37.89 13 Khiroya, Jasmine 15 Carlingford 5:43.23

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 93 Girls 800 Metre 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2:07.63 2015 Catherine Miller, Pymble Ladies Co Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Rand, Ada 15 Meriden School 2:10.93 2 Alexander, Lucy 15 Plc Sydney 2:13.64 3 Winward, Lily 15 Ulladulla Hi 2:13.83 4 Toohey, Mia 15 Olmc Burraneer 2:17.07 5 Pomery, Grace 15 Saint Joseph 2:24.75 6 Brandon-Cooper, Jemma 15 Wenona School 2:31.03 7 Stevill, Aiesha 15 Cronulla Hig 2:42.54 8 Page, Lana 15 Rouse Hill A 2:42.76 9 Palmerlee, Portia 15 Sydney Girls 2:47.19

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 12/12/2020 - 1:08 PM 2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 299 Girls 400 Metre 15 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 55.55 2017 Caitlyn Ferrier, Hawkesbury H Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Campbell, Paige 15 Mamre Anglican 56.22 2 Inkster, Olivia Rose 15 Pymble Ladie 57.05 3 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfield Sp 58.18 4 Pollard, Jemma 15 Whitebridge 59.45 5 Wheadon, Emma 15 Santa Sabina 61.92 6 Blume, Melissa 15 Tuggerah Lak 64.64 7 Marshall, Adelaide 15 Domremy Cath 66.34 -- Penny, Annabel 15 St Catherine DQ WA 17.3.1
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 107 Girls 200 Metre 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.14 2009 Ella Nelson, Heathcote Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Lee, Emma 15 Inaburra School 24.37 -1.3 2 Inkster, Olivia Rose 15 Pymble Ladie 24.55 -1.3 3 Newton, Ebony 15 All Saints C 25.67 -1.3 4 Penny, Annabel 15 St Catherine 25.71 -1.3 5 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 26.04 -1.3 6 windshuttle, Angelina 15 All Saints C 26.34 -1.3 7 McGOON, Destiny 15 Westfield Sp 26.45 -1.3 8 McNamara, Lilly 15 Singleton Hi 26.70 -1.3 9 Levit, Eden 15 Emanuel School R 27.15 -1.3
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 181 Girls 100 Metre 15 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.82 2013 Jessica Thornton, Brigidine Randwick Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Stoilova, Aleksandra 15 Westfield Sp 11.81 2.2 2 Lee, Emma 15 Inaburra School 11.85 2.2 3 Inkster, Olivia Rose 15 Pymble Ladie 11.89 2.2 4 Newton, Ebony 15 All Saints C 12.51 2.2 5 Barnard, Chantelle 15 Elizabeth Ma 12.53 2.2 6 Levit, Eden 15 Emanuel School R 12.62 2.2 7 windshuttle, Angelina 15 All Saints C 12.67 2.2 8 Xavier, Amber 15 Charlton Chr 12.70 2.2 9 Roets, Lara 15 St Vincents College 12.71 2.2 10 Richards, Alexandra 15 St Scholasti 12.72 2.2
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 245 Boys Javelin 700g 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 59.57m 1999 Aaron Cooke, Chevallier Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Clues, Angus 14 The Hills Sp 48.49m PASS 41.51m 48.49m 35.43m 2 Camilleri, Toby 14 St Dominics 47.08m 47.08m 45.41m 46.10m 45.27m 3 Vandoros, Michael 14 St Columba A 45.39m FOUL 45.39m 39.83m FOUL 4 Bell, Connor 14 Elderslie Hi 43.43m FOUL 38.05m 40.68m 43.43m 5 Markulin, Lincoln 14 St Edwards College 41.53m 39.63m 39.29m 39.80m 41.53m 6 Rutter, Kurt 14 Coonabarabra 37.02m 37.02m 33.78m 32.47m 28.16m 7 Scholle, Felix 14 German Inter 35.58m 35.30m FOUL 33.18m 35.58m 8 Chen, Joshua 14 Tempe High School 34.81m 34.81m 31.38m 19.00m 31.88m 9 Arduin, Adam 14 Westfield Sp 34.80m 34.80m 33.41m 32.62m 10 Langridge, Samuel 14 Knox Grammar School 31.06m 31.06m 25.83m 30.84m 11 Roughan, Charlie 14 Chatswood Hi 30.93m 30.93m FOUL 28.01m 12 King, Jamie 14 Cherrybrook 30.92m 30.92m 29.68m 28.21m 13 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 24.89m 24.89m FOUL 23.75m 14 Jenkins, Blake 14 Endeavor Spo 24.52m 24.52m FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 76 Boys Hammer Throw 4kg 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 53.36m 2000 Chiron Weber, Mullumbimby Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Sandland, Logan 14 Victoria 61.81mR 60.11m 61.81m FOUL 61.02m 2 Taylor, Kai 14 Inaburra School 47.24m 45.27m 46.06m 47.24m FOUL 3 Chen, Joshua 14 Tempe High School 46.25m FOUL 43.39m 46.25m 44.05m 4 Srisivaeaswaran, Kajanan 14 Greystanes H 33.94m 30.66m 33.94m 32.70m 33.57m 5 Stramandinoli, Jacob 14 Clancy Catho 33.68m 32.54m 33.68m 32.50m 32.71m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 197 Boys Shot Put 4kg 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 17.51m 2003 Emanuele Fuamatu, Patrician Bros Fa Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Wells, George 14 Narara Valle 16.58m 14.65m 16.19m 16.19m 16.58m 2 Clues, Angus 14 The Hills Sp 16.26m 15.98m 14.69m 16.26m 16.05m 3 Sandland, Logan 14 Victoria 16.13m 16.13m 15.43m 15.80m FOUL 4 Kalyvas, Leon 14 St Spyridon College 13.95m 13.09m 12.95m 13.95m 13.15m 5 Economou, Jake 14 Christian Br 12.45m 12.31m 12.41m 12.45m 11.84m 6 Thompson, Angus 14 James Sheaha 12.24m 11.81m 11.77m 11.87m 12.24m 7 Chen, Joshua 14 Tempe High School 11.86m 11.19m 11.73m 11.63m 11.86m 8 Tharmanesan, Avilash 14 Blacktown Bo 11.83m 11.60m 11.83m 11.79m FOUL 9 Langridge, Samuel 14 Knox Grammar School 10.77m 10.23m 10.77m 9.98m 10 Pittman, Benjamin 14 Menai High School 10.48m FOUL 10.07m 10.48m 11 Martinez, Emillio 14 Westfield Sp 9.66m 9.28m 9.13m 9.66m -- Langdon, Drew 14 Warilla High School DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 149 Boys Discus 1kg 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 61.22m 1989 B Hine, Armidale Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Sandland, Logan 14 Victoria 60.02m 55.34m 53.64m 60.02m FOUL 2 Wells, George 14 Narara Valle 59.30m 53.79m 50.91m 59.30m FOUL 3 Clues, Angus 14 The Hills Sp 57.82m FOUL 47.26m 57.82m FOUL 4 Christl, Joseph 14 St Benedict' 51.30m 49.79m FOUL 48.60m 51.30m 5 Thompson, Angus 14 James Sheaha 48.21m 47.87m 47.27m 48.21m 46.99m 6 Harkin, Joseph 14 St Aloysius' 48.04m 48.04m 47.69m FOUL FOUL 7 Taylor, Kai 14 Inaburra School 44.74m 44.74m 44.52m 41.29m 41.62m 8 Scholle, Felix 14 German Inter 44.20m 44.20m 41.71m 13.23m FOUL 9 Stramandinoli, Jacob 14 Clancy Catho 44.07m 42.29m 44.07m FOUL 10 Vandoros, Michael 14 St Columba A 42.27m 42.27m FOUL FOUL 11 Rutter, Kurt 14 Coonabarabra 41.25m 41.25m 36.38m FOUL 12 Martinez, Emillio 14 Westfield Sp 40.63m 40.63m 39.54m FOUL 13 Pittman, Benjamin 14 Menai High School 40.38m 40.22m 40.38m 35.07m 14 Srisivaeaswaran, Kajanan 14 Greystanes H 40.17m 36.46m 37.55m 40.17m 15 Langridge, Samuel 14 Knox Grammar School 38.03m FOUL FOUL 38.03m 16 Kalyvas, Leon 14 St Spyridon College 36.32m 36.32m FOUL FOUL 17 Rowley, Maxx 14 Gilroy Catho 35.12m 29.58m 33.95m 35.12m 18 White, Daniel 14 Chatswood Hi 34.24m 34.24m FOUL 33.18m 19 Tharmanesan, Avilash 14 Blacktown Bo 31.08m 30.93m 31.08m 27.50m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 21 Boys Triple Jump 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.86m 1996 David Geddes, Beacon Hill Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Clues, Angus 14 The Hills Sp 13.11m 2.4 12.37m(2.2) 12.94m(1.2) 12.80m(2.2) 13.11m(2.4) 2 Kelly, Evander 14 Patrician Br 12.99m NWI FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.99m(NWI) FOUL(3.2) 3 Hatfield, Mitchell 14 Oxford Falls 12.95m 2.3 12.95m(2.3) 12.59m(+0.0) 11.87m(2.6) 12.25m(2.2) 4 Facer, Zachary 14 Patrician Br 12.54m 2.9 11.71m(1.9) 11.84m(0.8) 12.35m(1.6) 12.54m(2.9) 5 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 12.53m 2.0 12.16m(2.5) PASS 12.34m(2.3) 12.53m(2.0) 6 Tubbs, Tristan 14 Caringbah Hi 12.41m 1.9 FOUL(+0.0) 1.20m(0.8) 12.41m(1.9) 12.18m(+0.0) 7 Zanapalis, Ricardo 14 Waverley College 11.71m 1.6 FOUL(2.3) 11.45m(+0.0) 11.71m(1.6) 11.55m(3.9) 8 Venning, Evan 14 Marist Colle 11.69m NWI 11.42m(1.3) 11.61m(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 11.69m(NWI) 9 Touma, Joseph 14 Marcellin Co 11.44m 1.5 FOUL 11.43m(2.0) 11.44m(1.5) 10 Vandoros, Michael 14 St Columba A 11.04m 0.3 11.04m(0.3) PASS 11.00m(1.1) 11 Dasgupta, Sumeet 14 Baulkham Hil 10.35m NWI 10.12m(1.2) FOUL 10.35m(NWI) 12 Mandavy, Brooklyn 13 St John The 9.73m 1.6 9.30m(0.5) PASS 9.73m(1.6) -- Murphy, Indiana 14 Trinity Gram FOUL FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 244 Boys Long Jump 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 6.52m 2015 Alex Willett, Killarney Heights High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kelly, Evander 14 Patrician Br 6.18m 0.8 5.90m(0.8) 5.95m(2.3) 6.18m(0.8) 5.77m(2.0) 2 Tubbs, Tristan 14 Caringbah Hi 6.10m 1.2 5.63m(1.4) 5.85m(2.0) 5.80m(1.5) 6.10m(1.2) 3 Clues, Angus 14 The Hills Sp 5.86m 1.0 FOUL(0.7) 5.83m(1.7) 5.86m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 4 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 5.76m 0.3 5.76m(0.3) 5.41m(1.2) 5.29m(0.2) 5.50m(1.6) 5 Zanapalis, Ricardo 14 Waverley College 5.72m 1.8 5.72m(1.8) 5.46m(1.2) 5.44m(0.6) 5.42m(0.9) 6 Venning, Evan 14 Marist Colle 5.65m 1.7 5.65m(1.7) 5.56m(0.8) 5.59m(1.2) 5.39m(0.8) 7 Cutajar, Luke 14 St Gregorys College 5.64m 0.7 5.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.64m(0.7) 5.63m(0.8) 8 Murphy, Indiana 14 Trinity Gram 5.51m 0.9 5.51m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.26m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 9 Willis, Keegan 14 Orange Angli 5.47m 0.2 FOUL(0.7) 5.44m(0.6) 5.47m(0.2) 10 Baird, Samuel 14 Athletics Act 5.36m 1.3 FOUL(0.8) 5.11m(2.1) 5.36m(1.3) 11 Strahl, Noah 14 Endeavor Spo 5.31m 0.6 5.31m(0.6) 5.27m(0.5) 5.20m(0.3) 12 Touma, Joseph 14 Marcellin Co 5.19m 0.7 5.19m(0.7) 4.99m(1.7) 4.89m(0.8) 12 Thompson, Angus 14 James Sheaha 5.19m 1.0 5.15m(0.2) 5.16m(1.1) 5.19m(1.0) 14 Khandharixay, Brandon 14 St Gregorys College 5.15m 1.5 5.15m(1.5) 5.02m(0.9) 4.96m(1.8) 15 Valenta, Anthony 14 Heathcote Hi 5.09m 1.8 FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 5.09m(1.8) 16 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 5.07m 0.7 5.06m(0.4) 4.87m(0.4) 5.07m(0.7) 17 Sanders, Ronan 14 Nowra Anglic 5.02m 2.0 4.95m(1.1) 5.02m(2.0) FOUL(1.8) 18 Chernich, Jamie 14 Endeavor Spo 4.96m 0.9 FOUL(0.2) 4.85m(2.3) 4.96m(0.9) 19 Murphy, Liam 14 St Columba's 4.80m 0.6 4.70m(0.6) 4.80m(0.6) 4.71m(0.8) -- Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School DNS NWI -- Austin, William 14 Oakhill College DNS NWI -- Walters, Leeland 14 Colo High School DNS NWI -- Herbert, Lachlan 14 Knox Grammar School DNS NWI -- White, Daniel 14 Chatswood Hi DNS NWI -- Taylor, Jacob 14 Carlingford DNS NWI

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 63 Boys Pole Vault 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4.00m 1994 Brad McAllister, John Terry High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 2.00m 1.80 2.00 2.20 O XO XXX 2 White, Daniel 14 Chatswood Hi 1.80m 1.80 2.00 2.20 XXO P P

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 112 Boys High Jump 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1.93m 2009 D.Snowdon/ K.Sharp, St Doms/ Port Ha Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Hatfield, Mitchell 14 Oxford Falls 1.89m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 P P P P P O O O O O O XXX 2 Chapman, Jack 14 The Scots College 1.89m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 P P P P O O O O XO O O XXX 3 Rutter, Kurt 14 Coonabarabra 1.86m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 P P O O O O O O O XO XXX 4 Whitten, Keegan 14 Five Islands 1.86m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 P P P O O O O XXO O XXO XXX 5 Durkin, Samuel 14 Farrer Memor 1.70m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O O O O XO XXX 6 Halloran, Liam 14 Bulli High School 1.70m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 P O XO XO XO XXO XXX 7 Waller, Mitchell 14 Bosco College 1.65m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 P P P O O XXX 7 Spieker, Tarquin 14 Inaburra School 1.65m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 P P O O O XXX 9 Shepherd, William 14 Menai High School 1.65m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 O O O XO XXO XXX 9 Kennedy, James 14 Rouse Hill A 1.65m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 O O O XO XXO XXX 11 Langridge, Samuel 14 Knox Grammar School 1.60m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 P P O O XXX 11 Haaf, Ben 14 Model Farms 1.60m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 P O O O XXX 13 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 1.60m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XO XO XO XXX 14 Sanders, Ronan 14 Nowra Anglic 1.60m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 XO O XXO XO XXX 15 Heidke, Charlie 14 Nowra Anglic 1.60m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XXO XXO XXO XXX 16 Valenta, Anthony 14 Heathcote Hi 1.55m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 P O O XXX 16 Mayne, Harry 13 Newington College 1.55m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O XXX 18 Hodgson, Billy 14 Waverley College 1.55m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 XO XXO O XXX 19 Murphy, Liam 14 St Columba's 1.55m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 XO O XXO XXX 20 Rowley, Maxx 14 Gilroy Catho 1.45m 1.45 1.50 XO XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 42 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 13:24.96 2012 Tyler Jones, Hunter Sports High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Bonham, Ryan 14 Bishop Tyrre 14:04.88 2 Bell, Darcy 14 Hills Sports 15:11.59 3 Horton, Jai 14 Westfield Sp 16:38.27 4 Roche, Liam 14 Oakhill College 17:12.08 5 Shannon, Thomas 14 Oakhill College 18:33.12 6 Murphy, Liam 14 St Columba's 18:33.20 -- Platt, Grady 14 St Paul's Ca DQ WA 54

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 50 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 6:24.76 2013 Joshua Phillips, Marist North Shor Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Gillard, Luca 14 Trinity Gram 6:16.35R 2 Carson, Miles 14 St Patrick's 6:33.21 3 Hage, Mohamad 14 Liverpool Bo 6:50.18 4 Lenarduzzi, Benjamin 14 St John Bosc 7:17.37 5 Barrett, Cooper 14 St John The 7:24.42 6 Zakis, William 14 Blue Mountai 7:27.59

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 11 Boys 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 26.32 2019 Sebastian Ghisso, Trinity Gram Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Blair, Billy 13 St Joseph's College 26.43 3.6 2 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 27.02 3.6 3 Morrison, Llewyn 13 Normanhurst 27.85 3.6 4 Bradley, Mitchell 14 The Hills Sp 28.44 3.6 5 Hasler, Cody 14 Picton High School 28.70 3.6 6 Kennedy, James 14 Rouse Hill A 28.93 3.6 7 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 29.12 3.6 8 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 29.40 3.6 9 Vandoros, Michael 14 St Columba A 51.17 3.6
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 270 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 13.25 2015 River-Deane Pentecost, Hunter Sports High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 13.96 1.2 2 Davies, Cameron 14 Hawkesbury H 14.46 1.2 3 Shrestha, Neelesh 14 Baulkham Hil 14.51 1.2 4 Pasfield, Blake 14 The Kings 14.66 1.2 5 Dunstan, Archer 14 The Scots College 14.67 1.2 6 Harden, James 14 Knox Grammar School 15.21 1.2 7 Venning, Evan 14 Marist Colle 15.37 1.2 8 Murphy, Indiana 14 Trinity Gram 15.38 1.2 9 Giacoppo, Noah 14 Trinity Gram 15.99 1.2 10 Gee, Aidan 14 Tuggerah Lak 16.80 1.2
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 128 Boys 3000 Metre 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 9:00.65 2014 Lorcan Redmond, St Phillips Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Rivett, Miller 14 Scots All Sa 9:55.07 2 Barr, Wade 14 Green Point 9:55.91 3 Baxter, Harrison 14 Nowra Anglic 10:22.62 4 Judge, Lincoln 13 St Benedict' 10:25.07 5 Kesby, Macleay 13 Corpus Chris 10:27.21 6 Pearson, Jacob 13 Endeavor Spo 10:36.85 7 Venturino, Marco 13 Marist Colle 10:41.13 8 Reed, Josh 13 Cambridge Pa 10:46.78 9 Horley, Cooper 14 Killarney He 11:02.76 10 Wilson, Campbell 13 Bossley Park 11:03.47 11 Daley, Archie 13 Marcellin Co 11:10.05 12 Foley, Bryce 14 St Johns Col 11:14.74 13 Stevenson, Lucas 13 Killarney He 11:14.88 14 Sheehan, Daniel 14 Pendle Hill 11:27.03 15 Donnellan, Tadhg 14 St Mary's Ca 11:34.42 16 Cramp, Thomas 14 Patrician Br 11:38.23 17 Hopley, Dean 14 Parramatta M 11:57.47 18 Shannon, Thomas 14 Oakhill College 11:59.22 19 Carolan, Patrick 14 Edmund Rice College 11:59.98 20 Parzakonis, Gregory 14 Moorebank Hi 15:34.73 Section 2 1 Gillard, Luca 14 Trinity Gram 9:08.82 2 White, Oliver 13 Cammeraygal 9:27.62 3 Harding, Ben 14 Cardiff High School 9:35.10 4 Magner, Jacob 14 St Pius Coll 9:46.57 5 Low, Jesiah 13 Inaburra School 9:48.67 6 O'Connell, Louie 14 St Patrick's 9:55.11 7 Williams, Sean 14 Knox Grammar School 9:58.12 8 Williams, Daniel 13 Bishop Druit 9:59.26 9 Brown, Casey 14 St Luke's Gr 10:00.21 10 Leadbeatter, TY 14 Swansea High School 10:01.49 11 Smith, Oliver 14 Marist Broth 10:01.95 12 Dogan, Tyler 13 Xavier Catho 10:07.47 13 Morgan, Hugo 14 Waverley College 10:08.78 14 Radvin, Matthew 13 Cranbrook Hi 10:09.20 15 Forato, Callum 13 Cranbrook Hi 10:10.69 16 Burkhardt, Idris 13 Rouse Hill H 10:12.37 17 Wylie, Julian 13 Sydney Gramm 10:22.30 18 Groves, Huon 13 Waverley College 10:26.30 19 Phillips, Cooper 13 Barker Collage 10:29.56 20 Zavetsanos, Kade 13 Marcellin Co 10:32.23 21 Lenarduzzi, Benjamin 14 St John Bosc 10:37.90 22 Verco, George 14 The Scots College 10:44.75 23 Brewer, James 14 The Illawarr 11:09.26 ========================================================================== Meet Record: R 9:00.65 2014 Lorcan Redmond, St Phillips Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Gillard, Luca 14 Trinity Gram 9:08.82 2 2 White, Oliver 13 Cammeraygal 9:27.62 2 3 Harding, Ben 14 Cardiff High School 9:35.10 2 4 Magner, Jacob 14 St Pius Coll 9:46.57 2 5 Low, Jesiah 13 Inaburra School 9:48.67 2 6 Rivett, Miller 14 Scots All Sa 9:55.07 1 7 O'Connell, Louie 14 St Patrick's 9:55.11 2 8 Barr, Wade 14 Green Point 9:55.91 1 9 Williams, Sean 14 Knox Grammar School 9:58.12 2 10 Williams, Daniel 13 Bishop Druit 9:59.26 2 11 Brown, Casey 14 St Luke's Gr 10:00.21 2 12 Leadbeatter, TY 14 Swansea High School 10:01.49 2 13 Smith, Oliver 14 Marist Broth 10:01.95 2 14 Dogan, Tyler 13 Xavier Catho 10:07.47 2 15 Morgan, Hugo 14 Waverley College 10:08.78 2 16 Radvin, Matthew 13 Cranbrook Hi 10:09.20 2 17 Forato, Callum 13 Cranbrook Hi 10:10.69 2 18 Burkhardt, Idris 13 Rouse Hill H 10:12.37 2 19 Wylie, Julian 13 Sydney Gramm 10:22.30 2 20 Baxter, Harrison 14 Nowra Anglic 10:22.62 1 21 Judge, Lincoln 13 St Benedict' 10:25.07 1 22 Groves, Huon 13 Waverley College 10:26.30 2 23 Kesby, Macleay 13 Corpus Chris 10:27.21 1 24 Phillips, Cooper 13 Barker Collage 10:29.56 2 25 Zavetsanos, Kade 13 Marcellin Co 10:32.23 2 26 Pearson, Jacob 13 Endeavor Spo 10:36.85 1 27 Lenarduzzi, Benjamin 14 St John Bosc 10:37.90 2 28 Venturino, Marco 13 Marist Colle 10:41.13 1 29 Verco, George 14 The Scots College 10:44.75 2 30 Reed, Josh 13 Cambridge Pa 10:46.78 1 31 Horley, Cooper 14 Killarney He 11:02.76 1 32 Wilson, Campbell 13 Bossley Park 11:03.47 1 33 Brewer, James 14 The Illawarr 11:09.26 2 34 Daley, Archie 13 Marcellin Co 11:10.05 1 35 Foley, Bryce 14 St Johns Col 11:14.74 1 36 Stevenson, Lucas 13 Killarney He 11:14.88 1 37 Sheehan, Daniel 14 Pendle Hill 11:27.03 1 38 Donnellan, Tadhg 14 St Mary's Ca 11:34.42 1 39 Cramp, Thomas 14 Patrician Br 11:38.23 1 40 Hopley, Dean 14 Parramatta M 11:57.47 1 41 Shannon, Thomas 14 Oakhill College 11:59.22 1 42 Carolan, Patrick 14 Edmund Rice College 11:59.98 1 43 Parzakonis, Gregory 14 Moorebank Hi 15:34.73 1

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 264 Boys 1500 Metre 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:07.46 2014 Luke Young, Toronto High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Gillard, Luca 14 Trinity Gram 4:15.59 2 Neate, Oliver 14 St Joseph's College 4:17.08 3 Carson, Miles 14 St Patrick's 4:17.33 4 Harding, Ben 14 Cardiff High School 4:19.19 5 Cuzner, Ryan 14 Athletics Act 4:23.15 6 Kitching, Jade 14 Orara High School 4:27.14 7 Smith, Oliver 14 Marist Broth 4:33.13 8 Rivett, Miller 14 Scots All Sa 4:35.34 9 Magner, Jacob 14 St Pius Coll 4:37.41 10 Gould, Riley 14 Batlow Techn 4:39.76 11 Williams, Sean 14 Knox Grammar School 4:39.87 12 Morgan, Hugo 14 Waverley College 4:45.51 13 Hinds, Joe 14 Edmund Rice College 4:47.67 14 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Gram 4:52.63 -- Reed, Harry 14 St Mary's Ca DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 95 Boys 800 Metre 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1:59.09 2014 Jordan Doris, Carmel High School Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kitching, Jade 14 Orara High School 2:03.35 2 Harvey, Joseph 14 Oakhill College 2:04.13 3 Cuzner, Ryan 14 Athletics Act 2:05.72 4 Neate, Oliver 14 St Joseph's College 2:06.52 5 Carson, Miles 14 St Patrick's 2:08.03 6 Hage, Mohamad 14 Liverpool Bo 2:10.77 7 Moloney, Ben 14 Trinity Gram 2:11.87 8 Bonham, Ryan 14 Bishop Tyrre 2:12.14 9 Gilligan, Vaughn 14 St Peters An 2:16.39

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 300 Boys 400 Metre 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 50.80 2019 Lachlan Wood, The Kings Sc Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Gordon, Liam 14 McCarthy Cat 50.75R 2 Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School 52.32 3 Kelly, Evander 14 Patrician Br 53.46 4 Harvey, Joseph 14 Oakhill College 53.92 5 Cosier, James 14 Dubbo Christ 54.04 6 Rosette, Jarvis 14 Aquinas Cath 54.35 7 Price, Joshua 14 St Ignatius 54.67 8 Kennedy, James 14 Rouse Hill A 54.76 9 Bradley, Mitchell 14 The Hills Sp 54.92
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 108 Boys 200 Metre 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 22.49 2018 Donovan Bradshaw, Barker College Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Gordon, Liam 14 McCarthy Cat 23.13 -0.4 2 Taylor, Jacob 14 Carlingford 23.18 -0.4 3 McCarthy, Michael 14 St Paul's Co 23.35 -0.4 3 Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School 23.35 -0.4 5 Kumar, Sadheel 14 The Ponds High 23.39 -0.4 6 Vukovic, Evan 14 Marcellin Co 24.01 -0.4 7 Hall, Jeremy 14 St John Bosc 24.22 -0.4 8 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 27.40 -0.4 9 Kapsalis, Liam 14 Sydney Secon 56.79 -0.4
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 182 Boys 100 Metre 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.06 1993 Tim McRae, Port Hacking High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 McCarthy, Michael 14 St Paul's Co 11.30 1.2 2 Taylor, Jacob 14 Carlingford 11.39 1.2 3 Coles, Liam 14 Wadalba Comm 11.39 1.2 4 Facer, Zachary 14 Patrician Br 11.63 1.2 5 Hayter, Jake 14 Glenwood Hig 11.63 1.2 6 Trad, Gabriel 14 Condell Park 11.67 1.2 7 Balic, Ivan 14 Concord High School 11.67 1.2 8 Kumar, Sadheel 14 The Ponds High 11.68 1.2 9 Kontobassis, Harris 14 St Euphemia College 11.71 1.2 10 Garner, Taj 14 Wyong Christ 11.80 1.2
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 242 Girls Javelin 500g 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 42.53m 2009 Taylah Sengul, Erskine Park Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Baltineshter, Tali 14 Moriah College 42.77mR 42.77m 42.18m 42.10m FOUL 2 Apel, Vanessa 14 Model Farms 37.43m 35.78m 35.63m 35.79m 37.43m 3 Harris, Isabel 14 Brigidine Co 37.18m 35.34m 34.72m 37.18m FOUL 4 Cruickshank, Isabelle 14 Asquith Girl 33.97m 33.31m 31.31m 31.70m 33.97m 5 Bardney, Rachel 14 The Hills Sp 33.87m FOUL 33.87m 33.57m FOUL 6 Kachel, Bella 14 Loreto Normanhurst 32.02m 32.02m 30.49m 30.67m 28.15m 7 Schultz, Hayley 14 William Clar 31.63m 26.80m 28.57m 31.63m 25.90m 8 Blanch, Hayley 14 Woolooware H 30.95m 30.95m FOUL 28.94m 27.35m 9 Naitaka, Kiana 14 Menai High School 30.77m 30.77m 25.61m 30.35m 10 Livingstone, Sophie 14 Pymble Ladie 30.59m 30.59m FOUL FOUL 11 McNally, Haylee 14 Engadine Hig 30.40m 30.40m 27.62m 25.46m 12 Foulds, Samara 14 Sceggs Darlinghurst 29.97m FOUL 29.08m 29.97m 13 Boyle, Meghan 14 St Scholasti 28.59m 28.59m 25.48m 26.06m 14 Krklinski, Chloe 14 Muirfield Hi 27.45m 27.45m 24.95m FOUL 15 Wen, Emma 14 Meriden School 26.67m 23.63m FOUL 26.67m 16 Reeves, Laura 14 Green Point 25.47m 24.13m 25.47m 25.24m 17 Elton, Rachel 14 The Jannali 25.12m 24.55m 24.07m 25.12m -- Haskew, Olivia 14 Moorebank Hi DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 69 Girls Hammer Throw 3kg 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 51.82m 2019 Unitty Ta'uo, Airds High S Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Beale, Xylavene 14 Scots School Albury 45.96m 43.65m 45.96m 42.27m 40.28m 2 Wilson, Eva 14 Viewbank College 43.78m 43.78m 42.24m 43.09m FOUL 3 Schmidt-Tuaimau, Mya 14 Waverley College 35.91m 31.20m 33.52m 35.91m 29.44m 4 Thomas, Emily 14 Canowindra H 35.41m FOUL 35.27m 35.41m FOUL 5 Burns, Amayah 14 St Agnes Cat 31.58m FOUL FOUL 31.58m FOUL 6 kaleti, lexis 14 Georges Rive 25.24m 25.24m 21.25m 21.07m 20.44m 7 Miller, Talea 14 Bomaderry Hi 22.10m 22.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 186 Girls Shot Put 3kg 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 14.74m 2002 Dani Samuels, Westfield Sports Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Lee, Lucy 14 Mlc Burwood 13.49m 12.83m 12.19m 12.18m 13.49m 2 Edwards-Barry, Emma-Jean 14 Trangie 13.42m 12.13m 13.42m 12.72m 13.35m 3 Beale, Xylavene 14 Scots School Albury 13.14m 12.30m 12.28m 12.54m 13.14m 4 Bardney, Rachel 14 The Hills Sp 12.32m 11.94m 11.72m 12.32m 12.30m 5 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 11.75m 11.02m 11.44m 11.36m 11.75m 6 Alexander, Yasmin 14 Macquarie College 10.39m 9.66m 10.39m 10.33m 10.26m 7 kaleti, lexis 14 Georges Rive 10.22m 10.07m 10.22m FOUL 9.80m 8 Livingstone, Sophie 14 Pymble Ladie 10.18m 10.14m 9.68m 9.66m 10.18m 9 Cruickshank, Isabelle 14 Asquith Girl 9.86m 9.86m 9.47m 9.17m 10 Cronshaw, Emmagen 14 Katoomba Hig 9.63m 8.48m 8.51m 9.63m 11 O'Connor, Scarlett 14 Monte Sant A 9.48m 9.13m 9.02m 9.48m 12 Gleeson, Shayla 14 Mount St Ben 9.38m 9.01m 8.58m 9.38m 13 Miller, Talea 14 Bomaderry Hi 9.08m 9.08m 8.72m 9.02m 14 Duncombe, Maddison 14 Riverside Gi 8.06m 8.06m 7.77m 7.93m -- Matthias, Emma 14 Caroline Chi DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 142 Girls Discus 1kg 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 44.82m 2011 Kirsty Leigh Williams, Mt St Patric Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Beale, Xylavene 14 Scots School Albury 43.34m 40.20m 43.34m 41.29m FOUL 2 Bardney, Rachel 14 The Hills Sp 38.10m 38.10m FOUL 34.09m 37.49m 3 Pane, Catherine 14 Bethlehem Co 35.11m 33.67m 34.53m 33.92m 35.11m 4 Grubba, Clare 14 Catherine Ma 34.65m 29.72m 32.22m 34.65m 5 Miller, Talea 14 Bomaderry Hi 31.48m 24.48m 31.48m 28.85m FOUL 6 Osgood, Mikayla 14 Westfield Sp 31.15m 27.23m 30.17m 29.03m 31.15m 7 Coppolelli, Jessica 14 Tara Anglica 29.64m 29.52m 28.87m 26.82m 29.64m 8 Naitaka, Kiana 14 Menai High School 27.88m FOUL 27.88m FOUL FOUL 9 Reeves, Laura 14 Green Point 27.56m 24.96m 25.81m 27.56m 10 Wilson, Eva 14 Viewbank College 26.94m 24.47m 26.94m 22.79m 11 Elton, Rachel 14 The Jannali 25.49m 25.15m 22.75m 25.49m 12 O'Connor, Scarlett 14 Monte Sant A 25.09m 21.15m 25.09m FOUL 13 Duncombe, Maddison 14 Riverside Gi 24.26m 22.32m FOUL 24.26m 14 Cruickshank, Isabelle 14 Asquith Girl 22.10m 22.10m 21.30m 20.43m -- Wayne, Jamaya 14 The Illawarr FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 71 Girls Triple Jump 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.96m 2002 Alyisha House, Mount Erin Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Idris, Raphaila 14 Caroline Chi 11.80m 1.5 11.61m(0.7) 11.80m(1.5) 11.69m(0.8) 11.60m(1.2) 2 Webb, Tara 14 Turramurra H 11.46m 3.2 11.22m(0.8) 11.46m(3.2) 11.07m(1.4) 11.46m(1.4) 3 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 11.13m 0.7 10.82m(+0.0) 10.74m(0.8) 10.99m(+0.0) 11.13m(0.7) 4 McGrath, Lulu 14 Bellingen Hi 11.08m +0.0 10.85m(0.6) 11.04m(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 11.01m(0.2) 5 Spannenberg, Abigail 14 Callaghan Co 10.54m 2.0 10.34m(2.0) 10.54m(2.0) 10.23m(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) 6 Nadaya-Harb, Audrey 14 Westfield Sp 10.28m +0.0 10.28m(+0.0) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 7 Monzon, Charlize 14 Westfield Sp 10.27m 2.0 10.09m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.27m(2.0) 9.93m(0.6) 8 Gleeson, Lani 14 St Columba's 10.17m 1.7 9.45m(+0.0) 9.94m(1.3) 10.17m(1.7) 9.69m(0.8) 9 Leelapatra, Janice 14 Santa Sabina 10.03m +0.0 FOUL(+0.0) 9.74m(1.3) 10.03m(+0.0) 10 stone, jess 14 Covenant Chr 9.95m 0.1 9.78m(0.5) 9.95m(0.1) 9.93m(1.1) 11 Brook, Trinity 14 Westfield Sp 9.63m +0.0 9.48m(0.7) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.57m(0.4) 12 Macarthur, Helena 14 St Scholasti 9.20m +0.0 8.91m(1.0) 8.82m(+0.0) 9.20m(+0.0) 13 Woods, Teleah 14 Grafton High School 9.03m +0.0 9.03m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 154 Girls Long Jump 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 5.68m 2008 Courtney Cross, Cheltenham High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 6.02m 2.2 5.53m(-1.6) 5.93m(0.3) 6.02m(2.2) 5.85m(0.6) 2 Webb, Tara 14 Turramurra H 5.38m 0.8 5.38m(0.8) 5.13m(0.6) 5.11m(-0.9) 5.19m(0.9) 3 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 5.37m 0.5 5.24m(2.2) 5.37m(0.5) 5.22m(-1.1) 5.18m(-0.7) 4 McGrath, Lulu 14 Bellingen Hi 5.00m 1.1 5.00m(1.1) 4.86m(-0.7) 4.71m(-1.8) 4.68m(0.5) 5 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 4.97m +0.0 4.68m(1.2) 4.82m(-0.5) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.6) 6 McCrostie, Nicole 14 Pymble Ladie 4.88m 0.9 4.38m(-0.2) 4.64m(-1.1) 4.88m(0.9) 4.64m(+0.0) 7 Monzon, Charlize 14 Westfield Sp 4.72m 1.2 FOUL(2.2) 4.72m(1.2) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.68m(-2.1) 8 Spannenberg, Abigail 14 Callaghan Co 4.70m 0.3 4.67m(2.3) 4.70m(0.3) 4.42m(-1.1) 4.57m(-1.1) 9 Smithson, Elizabeth 14 St Patricks 4.53m 1.5 4.53m(1.5) 4.19m(-1.3) 3.75m(0.1) 10 Hardy, Ava-Rose 14 Heathcote Hi 4.47m 1.8 4.47m(1.8) 4.30m(-0.5) 4.22m(-0.6) 11 Hardy, Chynna 14 Heathcote Hi 4.32m 1.5 4.31m(0.1) 4.32m(1.5) 4.20m(0.9) 12 Woods, Teleah 14 Grafton High School 3.95m -1.3 3.76m(-1.4) 3.95m(-1.3) FOUL(2.2) -- Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Glenwood Hig FOUL FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 15 Girls Pole Vault 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 3.00m 2013 E Baral/J Volos/ B Salawu, SCEGGS Da Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Marshall, Mia 14 Riverside Gi 2.50m 1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 P P O XXO O O O XXX 2 Gibson, Naomi 14 Shellharbour 2.30m 1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 O O O O XXO XXX 3 Leelapatra, Janice 14 Santa Sabina 2.20m 1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 O XO XO O XXX 4 Hunter, Maddison 14 Westfield Sp 1.95m 1.75 1.95 2.10 O O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 199 Girls High Jump 14 years =============================================================== Meet Record: R 1.80m 1993 Sonya Wennekes/Amy Pejkovic, Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 1.78m 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.78 1.81 O O O O O O O XXX 2 Apel, Vanessa 14 Model Farms 1.71m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 O O O O O O XXO XXX 3 Calusic, Viktorija 14 Mount St Ben 1.60m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XO O O XXO XXX 4 Gleeson, Shayla 14 Mount St Ben 1.55m 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O XO XO XO XXX 4 Macarthur, Helena 14 St Scholasti 1.55m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O XO XXO XXX 4 Argall, Kate 14 St John Bosc 1.55m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O O XXX 7 Gleeson, Lani 14 St Columba's 1.45m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 O XO XXO XXX 7 sevastos, loen 14 Bulli High School 1.45m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O O XXO XXX 9 Blair, Charlotte 14 Pennant Hill 1.40m 1.35 1.40 1.45 XO O XXX 9 Lee-Jackson, Olivia 14 Loreto Normanhurst 1.40m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 O O O XXX 11 Woods, Teleah 14 Grafton High School 1.35m 1.30 1.35 1.40 XO O XXX -- Geraghty, Amelia 14 Smiths Hill DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 38 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 14:09.89 2017 Allanah Pitcher, Terrigal Hig Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Boughton, Milly 14 Westfield Sp 14:03.71R 2 Pinches, Aiva 14 Lambton High School 16:21.41 3 Krklinski, Chloe 14 Muirfield Hi 16:41.08 4 Munroe, Ella 14 Castle Hill 17:18.14 5 Byatt, Laelia 14 The Hills Sp 17:23.04 6 Ivicevic, Teleah - stevi 14 Cerdon Colle 21:36.42 7 McKenna, Bronte 14 St Patrick's 24:30.23 -- Neale, Jacinta 14 Clancy Catho DNF -- Ryan, Charli 14 Warilla High School DQ WA 54

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 48 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 7:05.62 2019 Alexia Kalamvokis, Santa Sabina Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Francis, Lucie 14 Olmc Parramatta 7:36.46 2 D'Ombrain, Hailey 14 Ulladulla Hi 7:45.34 3 Wilson, Claudia 14 Loreto Normanhurst 7:46.30 4 Roots, Hannah 14 Penrith Angl 8:02.46

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 9 Girls 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 27.52 2016 Abigail Stevanovic, PLC Sydney Croydon Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 28.51 1.0 2 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 29.01 1.0 3 Simos, Ava 14 Central Coas 29.17 1.0 4 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 29.26 1.0 5 Scholtens, Lucy 14 Mackellar Gi 30.40 1.0 5 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 30.40 1.0 7 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 30.64 1.0 8 Gregg, Madeleine 14 Ascham School 30.95 1.0 9 Hardy, Chynna 14 Heathcote Hi 31.12 1.0

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 275 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.58 2006 Carly Rodger, Kirrawee Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 12.45 4.4 2 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 13.10 4.4 3 Simos, Ava 14 Central Coas 13.61 4.4 4 Tandog, Avalene 14 Mlc Burwood 13.62 4.4 5 Dunne, Chloe 14 Nbsc Mackell 13.78 4.4 6 Gregg, Madeleine 14 Ascham School 13.87 4.4 7 Smithson, Elizabeth 14 St Patricks 14.42 4.4 8 Willis, Tiara 14 Mooroolbark College 14.51 4.4 9 Apel, Vanessa 14 Model Farms 14.66 4.4 10 McCrostie, Nicole 14 Pymble Ladie 14.73 4.4
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 126 Girls 3000 Metre 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 9:26.93 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney Croydon Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Doran, Phoebe 13 St Pius X Adamstown 11:34.45 2 Giason, Cate 12 St Mary's Ca 11:43.52 3 Farre, Aaliya 13 Westfield Sp 11:47.28 4 Wilson, Mia (Hye-Won) 14 Bishop Tyrre 11:52.16 5 Stainton, Brooke 13 Armidale Sec 11:58.05 6 Cassilles, Ciara 13 Westfield Sp 12:07.98 7 newton, nancy 12 Sceggs Darlinghurst 12:10.03 8 Carolan, Celeste 13 St Mary Star 12:14.18 9 Sivaraj, Summer 13 Abbotsleigh 12:20.30 10 Richards, Matilda 12 Mount St Jos 12:23.90 11 Christou, Nicola 14 Cerdon College 12:30.01 12 Collins, Aoife 14 Marian Catho 12:42.13 13 Trantalis, Zara 14 Ascham School 12:44.77 14 Bayot, Evie 13 St Catherine 12:49.20 15 Falconi, Olivia 13 Green Point 12:58.84 16 Murphy, Alyssa 13 Mulwaree Hig 13:06.88 17 Carimi, Rojin 13 The Hills Sp 16:44.25 Section 2 1 Scahill, Sienna 13 St Joseph's 10:27.13 2 Baker, Sarah 13 Wenona School 10:32.83 3 Lambert, Aspen 13 Plc Sydney 10:37.58 4 Solomon, Rebecca 13 Hills Sports 10:44.62 5 Norton, Amelia 13 St Clare Cat 10:45.16 6 Kingsmill, Ingrid 14 Hunters Hill 10:48.30 7 Bowers, Nicole 14 Engadine Hig 10:48.49 8 Fry, Ruby 13 St Catherine 10:52.48 9 Bauer, Keira 14 Woolooware H 10:57.56 10 McKee, Sari 13 Cronulla Hig 11:10.82 11 Corry, Anneke 14 Nbsc Mackell 11:22.07 12 Miller, Annabelle 13 Newcastle Gr 11:25.56 13 Adams, Lauren 14 St Paul's Gr 11:26.33 14 Phillips, Georgia 14 Pymble Ladie 11:28.94 15 Norton, Ella 13 St Clare Cat 11:30.24 16 Papalexion, Marianne 14 Wyong Christ 12:05.04 17 Alderson, Sienna 13 Endeavor Spo 12:15.52 -- Jarvis, Hannah 14 Hunter Sport DNF -- D'Ombrain, Hailey 14 Ulladulla Hi DNS ========================================================================== Meet Record: R 9:26.93 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney Croydon Name Age Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Scahill, Sienna 13 St Joseph's 10:27.13 2 2 Baker, Sarah 13 Wenona School 10:32.83 2 3 Lambert, Aspen 13 Plc Sydney 10:37.58 2 4 Solomon, Rebecca 13 Hills Sports 10:44.62 2 5 Norton, Amelia 13 St Clare Cat 10:45.16 2 6 Kingsmill, Ingrid 14 Hunters Hill 10:48.30 2 7 Bowers, Nicole 14 Engadine Hig 10:48.49 2 8 Fry, Ruby 13 St Catherine 10:52.48 2 9 Bauer, Keira 14 Woolooware H 10:57.56 2 10 McKee, Sari 13 Cronulla Hig 11:10.82 2 11 Corry, Anneke 14 Nbsc Mackell 11:22.07 2 12 Miller, Annabelle 13 Newcastle Gr 11:25.56 2 13 Adams, Lauren 14 St Paul's Gr 11:26.33 2 14 Phillips, Georgia 14 Pymble Ladie 11:28.94 2 15 Norton, Ella 13 St Clare Cat 11:30.24 2 16 Doran, Phoebe 13 St Pius X Adamstown 11:34.45 1 17 Giason, Cate 12 St Mary's Ca 11:43.52 1 18 Farre, Aaliya 13 Westfield Sp 11:47.28 1 19 Wilson, Mia (Hye-Won) 14 Bishop Tyrre 11:52.16 1 20 Stainton, Brooke 13 Armidale Sec 11:58.05 1 21 Papalexion, Marianne 14 Wyong Christ 12:05.04 2 22 Cassilles, Ciara 13 Westfield Sp 12:07.98 1 23 newton, nancy 12 Sceggs Darlinghurst 12:10.03 1 24 Carolan, Celeste 13 St Mary Star 12:14.18 1 25 Alderson, Sienna 13 Endeavor Spo 12:15.52 2 26 Sivaraj, Summer 13 Abbotsleigh 12:20.30 1 27 Richards, Matilda 12 Mount St Jos 12:23.90 1 28 Christou, Nicola 14 Cerdon College 12:30.01 1 29 Collins, Aoife 14 Marian Catho 12:42.13 1 30 Trantalis, Zara 14 Ascham School 12:44.77 1 31 Bayot, Evie 13 St Catherine 12:49.20 1 32 Falconi, Olivia 13 Green Point 12:58.84 1 33 Murphy, Alyssa 13 Mulwaree Hig 13:06.88 1 34 Carimi, Rojin 13 The Hills Sp 16:44.25 1 -- Jarvis, Hannah 14 Hunter Sport DNF 2 -- D'Ombrain, Hailey 14 Ulladulla Hi DNS 2

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 262 Girls 1500 Metre 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:27.48 2015 Abbey Rockliff, Pymble Ladies Coll Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Buchanan, Tayissa 14 St josephs C 4:41.47 2 Penman, Ella 14 St Johns Col 4:44.69 3 Jarvis, Hannah 14 Hunter Sport 4:48.23 4 Kingsmill, Ingrid 14 Hunters Hill 4:56.70 5 Greenhalgh, Olivia 14 Ulladulla Hi 4:59.31 6 Bowers, Nicole 14 Engadine Hig 4:59.74 7 Papalexion, Marianne 14 Wyong Christ 5:02.58 8 Priest, Charlotte 14 Mater Dei Ca 5:03.74 9 Phillips, Georgia 14 Pymble Ladie 5:04.91 10 McKenzie, Marley 14 Castle Hill 5:06.44 11 Corry, Anneke 14 Nbsc Mackell 5:07.57 12 Adams, Lauren 14 St Paul's Gr 5:08.90 13 Wilson, Claudia 14 Loreto Normanhurst 5:08.95 14 Pyda, Olivia 14 Westfield Sp 5:13.34 15 Ingwersen, Annika 14 Santa Sabina 5:15.65 16 Boys, Eloise 14 Ravenswood S 5:20.63 17 Haydon, Ashley 14 Armidale Sec 5:39.67 18 Rowntree, Hunter 14 St Philip's 6:22.25

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 92 Girls 800 Metre 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2:09.06 2008 Jenny Blundell, Cherrybrook High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Buchanan, Tayissa 14 St josephs C 2:14.27 2 Penman, Ella 14 St Johns Col 2:16.17 3 Jarvis, Hannah 14 Hunter Sport 2:19.25 4 Priest, Charlotte 14 Mater Dei Ca 2:22.61 5 Thornthwaite, Amelia 14 Brigidine Co 2:23.09 6 King, Sarah 14 St Columba A 2:24.11 7 Pyda, Olivia 14 Westfield Sp 2:24.51 8 Pinches, Aiva 14 Lambton High School 2:29.23 9 McKenzie, Marley 14 Castle Hill 2:41.96

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 298 Girls 400 Metre 14 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 55.57 2002 Jaimee-Lee Hoebergen, Illawarra Gram Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Worrell, Ruby 14 Monte Sant A 55.35R 2 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 56.11 3 Buchanan, Tayissa 14 St josephs C 58.23 4 Connelly, Laylah 14 Vincentia Hi 59.37 5 Rogers, Sophie 14 Caringbah Hi 60.16 6 McEvoy, Polly 14 St Patricks 60.63 7 Schultz, Hayley 14 William Clar 61.93 8 sevastos, loen 14 Bulli High School 62.54 9 Kachel, Bella 14 Loreto Normanhurst 63.53
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 106 Girls 200 Metre 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.01 2019 Torrie Lewis, St Marys Gateshead Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 25.08 -1.6 2 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Glenwood Hig 25.33 -1.6 3 Worrell, Ruby 14 Monte Sant A 25.36 -1.6 4 Scholtens, Lucy 14 Mackellar Gi 25.89 -1.6 5 Lampret, Jasynta 14 Endeavor Spo 26.12 -1.6 6 Connelly, Laylah 14 Vincentia Hi 26.25 -1.6 7 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 26.43 -1.6 8 Peter, Esther 14 St Andrews College 26.92 -1.6
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 180 Girls 100 Metre 14 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.98 1988 Rebecca Vormister, Corrimal Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Harrison, Summah 14 Tomaree High School 12.05 0.9 2 McGregor, Keira 14 Medowie Chri 12.11 0.9 3 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14 Glenwood Hig 12.15 0.9 4 Betham, Damita 14 Ambarvale HS 12.19 0.9 5 Amidzovski, Delta 14 Corpus Chris 12.33 0.9 6 Simos, Ava 14 Central Coas 12.37 0.9 7 Scholtens, Lucy 14 Mackellar Gi 12.59 0.9 8 Ekoue, Ledia 14 Rosebank College 12.72 0.9 9 Paki, Talahn 14 Newtown High 12.83 0.9 10 Campos, Georgia 14 Westfield Sp 13.00 0.9
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 234 Boys Javelin 600g 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 53.75m 2007 Elliott Lang, Kings Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kasozi, Daniel 13 Greystanes H 43.93m 38.60m FOUL 43.93m 40.82m 2 Eksteen, Ruann 13 Balgowlah Boys 41.44m 41.44m 38.21m 39.32m 36.85m 3 Cook, Ethan 13 Penola Catholic 40.36m 39.64m 36.80m 39.94m 40.36m 4 Ramsay, Nathanael 13 Wahroonga Ad 37.97m 37.97m FOUL FOUL 37.47m 5 Kalos, Andrew 13 Marist Broth 36.26m 34.00m 36.26m 32.09m 35.82m 6 Daw, Thomas 13 St Columbas 35.68m 34.23m 35.68m FOUL FOUL 7 Wilson, Elijah 13 Athletics Act 34.82m 32.06m 33.55m 34.82m 33.45m 8 Arnold, Ryan 13 Endeavor Spo 30.89m 21.55m 28.10m 30.89m PASS 9 Chevalier, Isaac 13 Girraween Hi 30.88m 28.44m FOUL 30.88m 10 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 30.50m 25.44m 26.64m 30.50m 11 Klepzig, Harry 13 St Paul's Co 29.85m 29.27m 27.04m 29.85m 12 Ludick, Benray 13 Dubbo Colleg 28.96m 25.49m 28.96m 24.72m 13 Korras, Aleko 13 Sydney Secon 27.35m 21.95m 25.25m 27.35m 14 Smith, Joshua 13 Bonnyrigg Hi 25.69m 23.43m 25.69m 24.23m 15 Mandavy, Brooklyn 13 St John The 25.38m FOUL 25.38m PASS 16 van der Ham, Charon 13 Berkeley Val 23.83m 19.88m 23.83m 22.87m 17 Cousins, Callum 13 Glendale Tec 21.11m 21.11m FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 20 Boys Hammer 3kg 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 51.81m 2016 Thomas Shannon, Knox Grammar Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Garratt, Ky 13 Cowra high school 46.51m 46.51m 45.27m 42.18m FOUL 2 Willis, William 13 The Illawarr 38.54m FOUL 29.83m 37.97m 38.54m 3 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfield Sp 36.78m 36.78m 35.56m 35.14m 35.78m 4 Yu, Jaiden 13 Marist Colle 36.26m 32.89m 33.71m 35.58m 36.26m 5 Kirievsky, Alexander 13 Emmanuel Ang 30.77m 23.78m FOUL 30.77m FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 143 Boys Shot Put 3kg 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 17.99m 2019 Amosia Soatini, Emmaus Catho Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kasozi, Daniel 13 Greystanes H 16.93m 16.44m 15.84m 16.07m 16.93m 2 Kasozi, Benjamin 13 Greystanes H 15.79m 14.89m 13.84m 14.24m 15.79m 3 Mailei, Taj 13 Chatswood Hi 14.67m 13.18m 13.51m 14.67m 12.95m 4 Ajaka, Michael 13 Marist Broth 13.89m 13.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5 Croan, Ryan 13 St Patricks 13.45m 11.88m 12.63m 13.45m 12.49m 6 Ludick, Benray 13 Dubbo Colleg 12.98m 12.98m 12.54m 12.94m 12.37m 7 Kirievsky, Alexander 13 Emmanuel Ang 12.83m 11.69m 12.83m 12.70m FOUL 8 Cook, Ethan 13 Penola Catholic 12.49m 11.62m 11.32m 12.49m 11.99m 9 Haslam, Thomas 13 Knox Grammar School 12.44m 12.44m 11.33m 12.39m 10 Cox, Joshua 13 Callaghan Co 11.80m 10.08m 11.80m 10.51m 11 Ward, Jack 13 St Ignatius 11.32m 11.11m 11.32m 11.19m 12 Taeiloa, Jaxon 13 Mount Carmel 11.26m FOUL FOUL 11.26m 13 Stanton-Clark, William 13 Internationa 11.12m 10.41m 10.80m 11.12m 14 Wilson, Elijah 13 Athletics Act 10.83m 10.83m FOUL FOUL 15 Willis, William 13 The Illawarr 10.31m 10.17m FOUL 10.31m 16 Hall, Lucas 13 Green Point 10.17m 10.17m 9.85m 9.93m 17 O'Brien-Kratiuk, Deegan 13 St Patrick's 9.20m 8.66m 9.20m 9.14m 18 van der Ham, Charon 13 Berkeley Val 8.97m 8.82m 8.97m 8.75m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 198 Boys Discus 1kg 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 52.17m 2019 George Wells, Narara Valle Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Ajaka, Michael 13 Marist Broth 49.08m 39.00m 43.00m 49.08m FOUL 2 Kasozi, Benjamin 13 Greystanes H 46.57m 39.54m 44.60m 46.57m 44.86m 3 Kasozi, Daniel 13 Greystanes H 43.32m 41.70m FOUL FOUL 43.32m 4 Green, Lachlan 13 St Dominics 40.35m 39.24m 39.03m 39.44m 40.35m 5 Cook, Ethan 13 Penola Catholic 39.51m 39.51m 38.69m 37.63m FOUL 6 Willis, William 13 The Illawarr 38.30m 38.30m 37.32m FOUL 37.30m 7 Croan, Ryan 13 St Patricks 37.77m 34.41m 37.49m 36.85m 37.77m 8 Ludick, Benray 13 Dubbo Colleg 37.05m 33.05m 34.15m 37.05m 33.44m 9 Haslam, Thomas 13 Knox Grammar School 35.75m 30.75m 31.94m 35.75m 10 Daw, Thomas 13 St Columbas 35.58m FOUL 35.18m 35.58m 11 Benson Sparkes, Freddie 13 Balgowlah Boys 34.52m 33.82m 34.17m 34.52m 12 Eksteen, Ruann 13 Balgowlah Boys 34.12m 29.40m 34.12m 30.93m 13 Kirievsky, Alexander 13 Emmanuel Ang 33.30m FOUL 32.64m 33.30m 14 Wilson, Elijah 13 Athletics Act 32.94m 32.94m FOUL 31.96m 15 Cox, Joshua 13 Callaghan Co 32.71m 28.90m 32.02m 32.71m 16 Taeiloa, Jaxon 13 Mount Carmel 30.98m FOUL 30.98m FOUL 17 Klepzig, Harry 13 St Paul's Co 30.03m FOUL FOUL 30.03m 18 eyland, Tobias 13 Nowra Anglic 28.62m 28.62m 23.69m FOUL 19 Chevalier, Isaac 13 Girraween Hi 27.05m 27.05m FOUL 25.17m 20 van der Ham, Charon 13 Berkeley Val 26.62m FOUL 26.62m FOUL 21 McLaren, Hamish 13 Nowra Anglic 25.42m 24.26m 24.40m 25.42m 22 Goetz, Alex 13 Westfield Sp 24.47m 22.01m 24.47m FOUL 23 Stanton-Clark, William 13 Internationa 24.32m 24.32m FOUL 24.21m 24 Hall, Lucas 13 Green Point 18.14m FOUL 18.14m 17.60m -- Demiryurek, Tarik 13 Una DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 74 Boys Triple Jump 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.73m 2005 Martin Stonis, North Sydney Boys Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 King, Max 13 Warners Bay 12.54m 1.0 12.47m(1.8) 12.54m(1.0) 12.16m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 2 Anagnostopoulos, Lian 13 Ashfield Boys 11.42m 0.6 10.22m(1.6) 11.16m(0.6) 11.42m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) 3 Garner, Kaden 13 Endeavor Spo 11.18m 0.3 9.46m(1.0) 10.73m(0.7) 11.18m(0.3) 10.50m(0.8) 4 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 10.94m 1.2 10.94m(1.2) 10.61m(1.0) 10.60m(0.6) 10.62m(1.0) 5 Chandler, Owen 13 Epping Boys 10.80m 0.3 10.40m(0.2) 10.66m(-0.5) 10.80m(0.3) 10.79m(0.9) 6 Morrison, Llewyn 13 Normanhurst 10.67m 1.9 10.51m(1.1) 10.67m(1.9) 10.62m(0.3) 10.27m(1.5) 7 Hennessey, Xavier 13 Gilroy Catho 10.63m 0.2 10.23m(0.7) 10.39m(0.5) 10.63m(0.2) 9.88m(-0.1) 8 Abel, Harry 13 Arndell Angl 10.61m 0.1 10.61m(0.1) 10.54m(0.5) 10.08m(1.1) 10.31m(0.4) 9 Maritz, Christiaan 13 Covenant Chr 10.40m 1.3 8.94m(1.0) 10.04m(1.9) 10.40m(1.3) 10 Busst, Riley 13 Jamison High School 10.16m 0.1 10.16m(0.1) 9.85m(0.7) 9.60m(0.4) 11 Redwood, Zachary 13 Parramatta M 10.09m +0.0 10.09m(+0.0) 9.97m(1.7) 8.57m(1.8) 12 Upsall, Josh 13 Bellingen Hi 9.98m 0.1 9.98m(0.1) 9.96m(1.0) 9.97m(0.6) 13 Milewski, Mateusz 13 St Patrick's 9.75m -0.1 9.43m(0.9) 9.31m(0.5) 9.75m(-0.1) 14 Gulabovski, Justinian 13 Saint Mary's 9.67m 0.8 9.67m(0.8) 9.25m(2.4) 9.24m(0.2) 15 Boccaletti, Marco 13 Hills Advent 9.43m 0.3 9.09m(1.0) 9.12m(0.3) 9.43m(0.3)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 113 Boys Long Jump 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 6.40m 2016 Laud Codjoe, Emmaus Catholic College Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Hall, Dylan 13 Knox Grammar School 6.13m +0.0 5.95m(0.4) 6.11m(0.6) 6.13m(+0.0) 2 King, Max 13 Warners Bay 6.12m 1.1 FOUL(0.3) 6.12m(1.1) 5.99m(-0.9) 5.85m(1.0) 3 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 5.66m 0.8 5.66m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 5.36m(+0.0) 4 Dawson, Oliver 13 Knox Grammar School 5.51m +0.0 5.31m(0.8) 5.16m(-2.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5 Traino, Taurus 13 Endeavor Spo 5.41m 0.9 5.20m(1.5) 5.41m(0.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 6 Kasozi, Benjamin 13 Greystanes H 5.33m -0.3 5.33m(-0.3) 5.17m(-0.4) 5.27m(-0.4) 7 Folkes, Brody 13 St Ignatius 5.31m 0.9 5.31m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 4.92m(-0.4) 5.14m(0.3) 8 Anagnostopoulos, Lian 13 Ashfield Boys 5.26m -1.3 4.86m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.8) 5.26m(-1.3) 5.04m(0.6) 9 Morrison, Llewyn 13 Normanhurst 5.15m 0.7 5.15m(0.7) 5.01m(0.4) 5.01m(-1.2) 10 Hennessey, Xavier 13 Gilroy Catho 4.88m -1.4 4.57m(0.8) 4.88m(-1.4) 4.60m(0.7) 11 Redwood, Zachary 13 Parramatta M 4.86m 1.2 4.86m(1.2) 4.73m(-0.9) 4.83m(-1.1) 12 Milewski, Mateusz 13 St Patrick's 4.80m +0.0 4.80m(+0.0) 4.49m(0.5) 4.38m(-1.1) 13 Gill, Nate 13 Bede Polding 4.76m 0.4 4.76m(0.4) 4.53m(-2.1) 4.48m(0.5) 14 Tait, William 13 McAuley Cath 4.73m +0.0 4.73m(+0.0) 4.61m(0.1) 4.73m(-0.5) 15 Chukwudi, Jesse 13 All Saints C 4.70m 0.7 4.70m(0.7) 4.17m(-0.9) FOUL(0.2) 16 Isbitzki, Harley 13 Westfield Sp 4.69m -0.1 4.69m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) 4.60m(-1.0) 17 Gulabovski, Justinian 13 Saint Mary's 4.59m 0.6 4.40m(0.3) 4.59m(0.6) 4.42m(-1.2) 18 Ram, Christian 13 Oran Park Hi 4.52m 1.4 4.14m(0.4) 4.52m(1.4) 4.17m(-0.8) 19 Chandler, Owen 13 Epping Boys 4.41m 0.3 2.85m(0.7) 4.41m(0.3) 4.01m(-1.7) 20 Cousins, Callum 13 Glendale Tec 4.29m 0.6 4.13m(0.8) 4.29m(0.6) 4.17m(-1.4) 20 Watson, Jonah 13 Nowra Anglic 4.29m 0.4 4.13m(+0.0) 4.29m(0.4) 4.20m(0.1) 22 Haslam, Thomas 13 Knox Grammar School 4.13m 0.8 FOUL(+0.0) 4.13m(0.8) FOUL(-0.5) -- Cox, Joshua 13 Callaghan Co FOUL FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.8)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 323 Boys High Jump 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1.83m 1995 D Geddes/ K Sharp (2015), Beacon Hil Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Michael, Kurt 13 St George Ch 1.87mR 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 XO O O O O O XO O XXX 2 Dyne, Jackson 13 Sydney Gramm 1.75m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 O O O O O XXO XXX 3 Lau, Henry 13 Barrenjoey High 1.70m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O XO O XO XXX 3 Anagnostopoulos, Lian 13 Ashfield Boys 1.70m 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O XO XO XXX 5 Doig, Grayson 13 Trinity Gram 1.70m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O O O XO XXO XXO XXX 6 Judge, Lincoln 13 St Benedict' 1.60m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O XO XO XXO XXX 7 Ryan, Aryn 13 Baulkham Hil 1.55m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O O XXX 8 Lusty, Louis 13 Trinity Gram 1.55m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O XO XXX 9 Wells, Ryan 13 Lithgow High School 1.55m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O XXO XO XXX 10 Shepherd, Logan 13 St Ives High School 1.50m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 XO O XO XXX 11 Argaet, Rhys 13 Emmaus Catho 1.45m 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O XXX 11 Boccaletti, Marco 13 Hills Advent 1.45m 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O XXX 11 Dawson, Oliver 13 Knox Grammar School 1.45m 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O XXX 14 Ivanyi, Abe 13 Pittwater House 1.45m 1.40 1.45 1.50 O XO XXX 14 Schippers, Peter 13 The Illawarr 1.45m 1.40 1.45 1.50 O XO XXX 16 Maritz, Christiaan 13 Covenant Chr 1.40m 1.40 1.45 O XXX 17 Loucas, Connor 13 Wahroonga Ad 1.40m 1.40 1.45 XXO XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 41 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 14:00.95 2011 Tyler Jones, Hunter Sports High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Beacroft, Isaac 13 Oakhill College 14:00.47R 2 Toyne, Owen 13 Radford College 14:04.58 3 Ashby, Myles 13 Oakhill College 16:07.04 4 Byatt, Joel 13 The Hills Sp 16:28.27 5 Mayhew, Maxwell 13 St Leo's Cat 16:49.50 6 Cousins, Callum 13 Glendale Tec 16:53.25 7 Spamer, Brodie 13 Cardiff High School 17:55.05 8 Pospischil, Aidan 13 Parramatta M 18:50.30 -- Charlton, Peter 13 Belmont High School DQ WA 54

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 276 Boys 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2 cm 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.61 2006 James Park, Trinity Grammar Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Blair, Billy 13 St Joseph's College 12.08R 2.0 2 Morrison, Llewyn 13 Normanhurst 12.76 2.0 3 Cheung, Callum 13 Sydney Gramm 12.84 2.0 4 Busst, Riley 13 Jamison High School 13.89 2.0 5 Brown, Leo 13 Pittwater Ho 14.15 2.0 6 Kotis, Christian 13 The Scots College 14.68 2.0 7 Latanis, Bailey-Dean 13 Westfield Sp 14.98 2.0 8 Upsall, Josh 13 Bellingen Hi 15.11 2.0 9 Prideaux, Brock 13 Trinity Gram 15.17 2.0 10 Stynes, Oliver 13 Waverley College 15.26 2.0
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 261 Boys 1500 Metre 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:17.81 2015 Angus Beer, Newington College Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 White, Oliver 13 Cammeraygal 4:20.63 2 Low, Jesiah 13 Inaburra School 4:21.86 3 Haydon, Will 13 St Paul's Gr 4:23.46 4 Halleen, Harry 13 Newington College 4:26.09 5 Williams, Daniel 13 Bishop Druit 4:31.78 6 Nott, Archie 13 St Gregorys College 4:33.92 7 Eaton, Jacob 13 Daramalan 4:37.42 8 Towill, Noah 13 The Illawarr 4:38.56 9 Burkhardt, Idris 13 Rouse Hill H 4:43.97 10 Forato, Callum 13 Cranbrook Hi 4:46.39 11 Radvin, Matthew 13 Cranbrook Hi 4:48.25 12 Mescia, Mason 13 Wagga Wagga 4:49.16 13 Grima, Lucas 13 St Gregorys College 4:50.45 14 Reed, Rory 13 St Mary's Ca 4:55.68

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 91 Boys 800 Metre 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2:02.48 2013 Jordan Doris, Mt Carmel H Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Schouten, Leon 13 St Joseph's College 2:05.75 2 Low, Jesiah 13 Inaburra School 2:07.74 3 Haydon, Will 13 St Paul's Gr 2:08.18 4 Eaton, Jacob 13 Daramalan 2:08.55 5 Halleen, Harry 13 Newington College 2:08.61 6 Swaffer, Chester 13 Knox Grammar School 2:10.40 7 Christie, Riley 13 Model Farms 2:11.22 8 Oconnell, Josh 13 Trinity Gram 2:12.48 9 Duncan, Thomas 13 Nowra Anglic 2:17.08

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 297 Boys 400 Metre 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 52.24 1997 Todd Mulville, Lambton Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 54.14 2 Schouten, Leon 13 St Joseph's College 54.58 3 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 54.86 4 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 56.27 5 Ramsay, Nathanael 13 Wahroonga Ad 56.41 6 Miani, Sebastian 13 St George Ch 56.47 7 Christie, Riley 13 Model Farms 56.49 8 Kearney, Danny 13 St John Bosc 57.22
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 105 Boys 200 Metre 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 23.09 1986 Paul Greene, Shoalhaven High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Hall, Dylan 13 Knox Grammar School 23.13 0.3 2 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Glenwood Hig 24.16 0.3 3 Clarke, Jay 13 St Edwards College 24.17 0.3 4 Cheung, Callum 13 Sydney Gramm 24.20 0.3 5 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 24.29 0.3 6 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 24.39 0.3 7 Ackland, Lars 13 St Ives High School 24.94 0.3 8 Caswell, Reilly 13 Edmund Rice College 25.14 0.3 9 Dawson, Oliver 13 Knox Grammar School 25.27 0.3
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 179 Boys 100 Metre 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.26 1988 Phonthep Laosy, Cabramatta Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Blair, Billy 13 St Joseph's College 11.36 1.6 2 Hall, Dylan 13 Knox Grammar School 11.48 1.6 3 Petterson, Jakob 13 Dubbo Colleg 11.86 1.6 4 Illangantilake, Dylan 13 Glenwood Hig 11.86 1.6 5 Cheung, Callum 13 Sydney Gramm 11.96 1.6 6 Ferguson, Logan 13 Hunter Sport 12.01 1.6 7 Clarke, Jay 13 St Edwards College 12.01 1.6 8 Oldfield, Elias 13 Edmund Rice College 12.13 1.6 9 Stark, Hunter 13 Marist Colle 12.16 1.6 10 Ackland, Lars 13 St Ives High School 12.23 1.6
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 280 Girls Javelin 400g 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 42.77m 2008 Taylah Sengul, Erskine Park High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Allport, Lilly 13 Blaxland Hig 38.95m 38.95m 30.04m 38.72m 36.10m 2 Mace, Siena 13 St Ursula's 33.90m 31.66m 32.46m 32.20m 33.90m 3 Johnston, Jessica 13 Loreto Kirribilli 32.74m 30.87m 28.73m 32.74m 31.89m 4 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 30.15m 24.58m 25.34m 27.85m 30.15m 5 Bailey, Angelique 13 Morisset Hig 30.09m 26.82m 27.18m 29.33m 30.09m 6 Nagy, Amelia 13 St Patricks 28.36m 26.46m 24.97m 28.03m 28.36m 7 Haylen, Zoe 13 Southern Hig 26.84m 22.27m 26.84m 23.82m 25.18m 8 Maxfield, Leila 13 Brigidine Co 26.48m 26.48m 24.44m FOUL 23.19m 9 Jessup, Jaimee 13 Kotara High School 26.15m 24.01m 25.27m 26.15m 10 Blume, Emma 13 Tuggerah Lak 25.75m 25.75m 23.18m 22.51m 11 Markovski, Mikaela 13 Corpus Chris 25.69m 25.69m 14.96m 18.68m 12 Hughes, Tara 13 Cranbrook Hi 25.62m 25.62m 21.77m 21.44m 13 Hazelton, Emma 13 Broughton An 25.17m 25.17m 24.53m FOUL 14 Ranginui, Charlotte 13 Cheltenham G 24.61m 24.61m 19.13m 19.75m 15 Smith, Tyla 13 The Riverina 24.26m 23.76m 24.26m 20.77m 16 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 23.17m 20.99m 16.72m 23.17m 17 Barton, Kayla 13 Picnic Point 21.63m 21.63m 19.85m 20.88m 18 Carati, Mareta 13 Endeavor Spo 20.84m 20.66m 20.84m 18.70m 19 Godwin, Elizabeth 13 Penrith Angl 20.69m 20.69m 20.68m 18.26m 20 Roberts, Alannah 13 Meriden School 17.49m 17.09m 15.46m 17.49m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 73 Girls Hammer Throw 3kg 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 45.82m 2017 Breanna Griffiths, Casula High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Gatmaitan, Isabella 13 St Agnes Cat 42.33m FOUL 40.19m 42.33m 38.57m 2 Williams, Brooke 13 Menai High School 40.57m 38.92m FOUL 40.57m FOUL 3 Reader, Tasha 13 Catherine Ma 35.87m 31.90m 34.65m 32.81m 35.87m 4 Johnston, Jessica 13 Loreto Kirribilli 29.11m FOUL FOUL 28.23m 29.11m 5 Blackman, Mollie 13 Mudgee High School 28.78m 28.78m 28.03m FOUL FOUL 6 Delaney, Ava 13 Emmanuel Ang 24.02m 22.50m 23.74m FOUL 24.02m 7 Smith, Tyla 13 The Riverina 18.26m 17.79m 18.26m 17.71m 18.00m 8 Blume, Emma 13 Tuggerah Lak 18.25m 17.65m 17.62m 18.25m 17.87m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 118 Girls Shot Put 3kg 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 14.15m 2003 Vika Lolo, Tempe Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Coulter, Manaia 13 East Hills G 12.24m 10.88m 11.26m 10.74m 12.24m 2 Marchant, Pyper 13 Castle Hill 11.94m FOUL 11.35m 10.73m 11.94m 3 Johnston, Jessica 13 Loreto Kirribilli 11.02m 10.78m 10.42m 10.74m 11.02m 4 Tutaka, Tevahinemaranuu 13 Holy Spirit Lakemba 10.79m 10.04m 10.79m 9.96m 10.67m 5 Franich, Jasmine 13 Endeavor Spo 10.68m 10.63m 10.45m 10.63m 10.68m 6 Blackman, Mollie 13 Mudgee High School 10.63m 10.28m 10.43m 10.63m FOUL 7 Khan, Maia 13 Killara High School 10.60m 9.57m 9.23m 10.59m 10.60m 8 Vaughan, Skye 13 Armidale Sec 10.59m 9.94m 9.83m 10.59m 10.24m 9 Hollyoak, Tara 13 St Luke's Gr 9.67m 9.67m FOUL 8.77m 10 Hunter, Brooke 13 Picnic Point 9.57m 9.30m 9.57m 9.52m 11 Washington, Nefertari 13 Randwick Girls High 9.54m 9.54m 8.97m 8.81m 12 White, Alicia 13 Ravenswood S 9.24m 8.79m 8.70m 9.24m 13 Markovski, Mikaela 13 Corpus Chris 9.05m 9.05m 9.05m FOUL 14 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 9.04m 9.04m 8.93m 8.54m 15 Carati, Mareta 13 Endeavor Spo 9.02m 8.94m 9.02m 8.83m 16 Burns, Fenella 13 Mosman High School 8.80m 7.83m 8.80m 7.45m 17 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 8.74m 8.74m 8.19m 8.32m 18 Matthews, Eliza 13 Loreto Normanhurst 8.18m 8.18m 8.16m 8.15m 19 Blume, Emma 13 Tuggerah Lak 8.17m 8.03m 7.96m 8.17m 20 Beddoes-clarke, Rose 13 St Philips C 7.80m FOUL 6.59m 7.80m 21 Barlow, Claudia 13 Hunters Hill 7.54m 6.65m 6.99m 7.54m 22 Smith, Tyla 13 The Riverina 7.13m 7.12m 7.13m 6.94m -- Sharp, Ariel 13 Belmont High School FOUL PASS FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 200 Girls Discus 1kg 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 43.54m 2009 Tai Denicaucau, Lithgow High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Wayne, Chelsy 13 The Illawarr 37.81m 28.45m 37.81m 8.49m FOUL 2 Johnston, Jessica 13 Loreto Kirribilli 34.07m 33.43m FOUL FOUL 34.07m 3 Coulter, Manaia 13 East Hills G 31.70m 29.36m 29.07m FOUL 31.70m 4 Franich, Jasmine 13 Endeavor Spo 31.15m 31.10m 29.57m 31.15m 30.07m 5 Tutaka, Tevahinemaranuu 13 Holy Spirit Lakemba 30.27m 29.18m 27.05m 29.73m 30.27m 6 Marchant, Pyper 13 Castle Hill 29.95m 29.95m 25.62m 28.75m FOUL 7 Almeida, Jaide 13 Newtown High 28.69m 27.28m 28.69m 28.42m 27.56m 8 Khan, Maia 13 Killara High School 27.82m 4.88m 25.75m 27.82m 25.08m 9 Blackman, Mollie 13 Mudgee High School 27.76m 26.76m 27.76m 27.21m 10 Williams, Brooke 13 Menai High School 25.98m 25.58m 25.98m 23.34m 11 Carati, Mareta 13 Endeavor Spo 25.53m 25.53m FOUL 24.63m 12 Jessup, Jaimee 13 Kotara High School 25.03m 23.56m 25.03m 23.86m 13 Washington, Nefertari 13 Randwick Girls High 24.70m 24.70m 22.07m FOUL 14 Vaughan, Skye 13 Armidale Sec 22.60m 22.60m FOUL 20.95m 15 Delaney, Ava 13 Emmanuel Ang 21.86m 21.86m FOUL 21.12m 16 Bailey, Angelique 13 Morisset Hig 21.68m 19.30m 21.68m 21.56m 17 Barlow, Claudia 13 Hunters Hill 20.26m 16.58m FOUL 20.26m 18 Smith, Tyla 13 The Riverina 20.08m 20.08m 18.24m 18.85m 19 Hughes, Tara 13 Cranbrook Hi 19.87m FOUL FOUL 19.87m 20 White, Alicia 13 Ravenswood S 19.50m 18.47m 19.50m 18.60m 21 Sivaraj, Summer 13 Abbotsleigh 19.17m 18.20m 17.03m 19.17m 22 Gurney, Caitlin 13 Pennant Hill 16.95m 16.95m FOUL 16.75m 23 Macpherson, Katherine 13 Pymble Ladie 16.46m 16.46m FOUL FOUL 24 Sharp, Ariel 13 Belmont High School 14.72m 13.14m 13.43m 14.72m -- Reader, Tasha 13 Catherine Ma DNS

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 68 Girls Triple Jump 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.54m 2019 Raphaila Idris, Caroline Chi Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Flight 1 1 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 10.93m 1.7 10.75m(0.3) 10.70m(1.4) 10.93m(1.7) 10.65m(1.2) 2 Bloem, Olivia 13 Castle Hill 10.91m 1.9 10.37m(0.2) 10.68m(0.4) 10.87m(2.4) 10.91m(1.9) 3 Talaia, Nekea 13 Caroline Chi 10.83m 1.8 FOUL(0.9) 10.83m(1.8) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.74m(0.5) 4 Hurdman, Shari 13 St Philips C 10.27m 1.7 FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 9.85m(-0.8) 10.27m(1.7) 5 Stewart, Lily 13 Santa Sabina 10.08m 0.7 9.75m(0.7) 9.97m(+0.0) 9.70m(0.5) 10.08m(0.7) 6 Hewitt, Ella 13 Shellharbour 9.94m 0.4 9.70m(1.1) 9.71m(+0.0) 9.83m(0.4) 9.94m(0.4) 7 Luey, Sarah 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 9.83m 1.4 9.61m(1.2) 9.83m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 9.71m(NWI) 8 Sutton, Audrey 13 Marist Siste 9.82m +0.0 9.36m(0.9) 9.82m(+0.0) 9.72m(-0.8) 9 Ruediger, Lauren 13 St Benedict' 9.74m -0.3 9.36m(2.4) 9.74m(-0.3) 9.70m(1.1) 10 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 9.68m 0.8 FOUL(1.3) 9.68m(0.8) 9.53m(0.1) 11 Baigent, Summer 13 Northlakes H 9.59m 0.5 9.59m(0.5) 9.56m(1.5) 9.54m(0.8) 12 Johnston, Jessica 13 Loreto Kirribilli 9.53m 0.2 9.40m(0.8) 9.22m(-0.5) 9.53m(0.2) 13 Strauss, Olivia 13 Trinity Angl 9.45m -0.3 FOUL(0.4) 9.45m(-0.3) FOUL(2.4) 14 Coyte, Rebecca 13 Hawkesbury H 9.37m 0.5 9.37m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 9.16m(0.1) 15 O'Neill, Jordan 13 Endeavor Spo 9.22m 0.4 8.92m(1.4) 9.08m(1.2) 9.22m(0.4) 16 Laing, Brooklyn 13 St Peters Ca 9.20m +0.0 8.09m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 9.20m(+0.0) 17 Matthews, Eliza 13 Loreto Normanhurst 8.89m 0.4 8.89m(0.4) 8.67m(1.9) 8.76m(1.0) 18 Farrell, Emily 13 The Hills Gr 8.88m NWI 8.88m(NWI) 8.72m(0.1) 8.71m(0.3) 19 Bendevski, Melanie 13 Central Coas 7.88m -0.1 FOUL(2.4) 7.88m(-0.1) 7.73m(2.0) Flight 2 1 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 13 Kirrawee Hig 11.00m 0.6 10.81m(0.4) 11.00m(0.6) 10.66m(0.2) 10.73m(1.7) 2 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 9.78m 0.5 9.45m(1.2) 9.38m(-0.2) 9.78m(0.5) 3 Howison, April 13 Meriden School 9.77m 1.8 9.69m(1.0) 9.66m(-0.2) 9.77m(1.8) 4 Azizi, Isabella 13 Monte Sant A 9.72m 0.3 9.72m(0.3) 9.58m(1.7) 9.68m(2.2) 5 mitchell, madison 13 Mount St Ben 9.70m 1.6 9.30m(0.6) 9.31m(-0.1) 9.70m(1.6) 6 Smith, Holly 13 Sydney Secon 9.27m 1.1 9.19m(1.5) 9.27m(1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 7 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 9.25m 1.4 9.25m(1.4) 8.96m(1.9) FOUL(2.9) 8 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 9.19m 0.4 8.86m(0.3) 9.19m(0.4) 8.89m(1.0) 9 Hollyoak, Tara 13 St Luke's Gr 9.07m 0.6 9.05m(0.8) 9.07m(0.6) 8.98m(1.6) 10 Stevens, Mia 13 St John The 8.99m 0.4 8.73m(1.3) 8.99m(0.4) 8.75m(1.1) 11 Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School 8.48m 1.2 8.37m(0.3) 8.25m(0.5) 8.48m(1.2) =============================================================================== Meet Record: R 11.54m 2019 Raphaila Idris, Caroline Chi Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 13 Kirrawee Hig 11.00m 0.6 2 10.81m(0.4) 11.00m(0.6) 10.66m(0.2) 10.73m(1.7) 2 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 10.93m 1.7 1 10.75m(0.3) 10.70m(1.4) 10.93m(1.7) 10.65m(1.2) 3 Bloem, Olivia 13 Castle Hill 10.91m 1.9 1 10.37m(0.2) 10.68m(0.4) 10.87m(2.4) 10.91m(1.9) 4 Talaia, Nekea 13 Caroline Chi 10.83m 1.8 1 FOUL(0.9) 10.83m(1.8) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.74m(0.5) 5 Hurdman, Shari 13 St Philips C 10.27m 1.7 1 FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 9.85m(-0.8) 10.27m(1.7) 6 Stewart, Lily 13 Santa Sabina 10.08m 0.7 1 9.75m(0.7) 9.97m(+0.0) 9.70m(0.5) 10.08m(0.7) 7 Hewitt, Ella 13 Shellharbour 9.94m 0.4 1 9.70m(1.1) 9.71m(+0.0) 9.83m(0.4) 9.94m(0.4) 8 Luey, Sarah 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 9.83m 1.4 1 9.61m(1.2) 9.83m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 9.71m(NWI) 9 Sutton, Audrey 13 Marist Siste 9.82m +0.0 1 9.36m(0.9) 9.82m(+0.0) 9.72m(-0.8) 10 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 9.78m 0.5 2 9.45m(1.2) 9.38m(-0.2) 9.78m(0.5) 11 Howison, April 13 Meriden School 9.77m 1.8 2 9.69m(1.0) 9.66m(-0.2) 9.77m(1.8) 12 Ruediger, Lauren 13 St Benedict' 9.74m -0.3 1 9.36m(2.4) 9.74m(-0.3) 9.70m(1.1) 13 Azizi, Isabella 13 Monte Sant A 9.72m 0.3 2 9.72m(0.3) 9.58m(1.7) 9.68m(2.2) 14 mitchell, madison 13 Mount St Ben 9.70m 1.6 2 9.30m(0.6) 9.31m(-0.1) 9.70m(1.6) 15 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 9.68m 0.8 1 FOUL(1.3) 9.68m(0.8) 9.53m(0.1) 16 Baigent, Summer 13 Northlakes H 9.59m 0.5 1 9.59m(0.5) 9.56m(1.5) 9.54m(0.8) 17 Johnston, Jessica 13 Loreto Kirribilli 9.53m 0.2 1 9.40m(0.8) 9.22m(-0.5) 9.53m(0.2) 18 Strauss, Olivia 13 Trinity Angl 9.45m -0.3 1 FOUL(0.4) 9.45m(-0.3) FOUL(2.4) 19 Coyte, Rebecca 13 Hawkesbury H 9.37m 0.5 1 9.37m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 9.16m(0.1) 20 Smith, Holly 13 Sydney Secon 9.27m 1.1 2 9.19m(1.5) 9.27m(1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 21 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 9.25m 1.4 2 9.25m(1.4) 8.96m(1.9) FOUL(2.9) 22 O'Neill, Jordan 13 Endeavor Spo 9.22m 0.4 1 8.92m(1.4) 9.08m(1.2) 9.22m(0.4) 23 Laing, Brooklyn 13 St Peters Ca 9.20m +0.0 1 8.09m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 9.20m(+0.0) 24 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 9.19m 0.4 2 8.86m(0.3) 9.19m(0.4) 8.89m(1.0) 25 Hollyoak, Tara 13 St Luke's Gr 9.07m 0.6 2 9.05m(0.8) 9.07m(0.6) 8.98m(1.6) 26 Stevens, Mia 13 St John The 8.99m 0.4 2 8.73m(1.3) 8.99m(0.4) 8.75m(1.1) 27 Matthews, Eliza 13 Loreto Normanhurst 8.89m 0.4 1 8.89m(0.4) 8.67m(1.9) 8.76m(1.0) 28 Farrell, Emily 13 The Hills Gr 8.88m NWI 1 8.88m(NWI) 8.72m(0.1) 8.71m(0.3) 29 Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School 8.48m 1.2 2 8.37m(0.3) 8.25m(0.5) 8.48m(1.2) 30 Bendevski, Melanie 13 Central Coas 7.88m -0.1 1 FOUL(2.4) 7.88m(-0.1) 7.73m(2.0)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 329 Girls Long Jump 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 5.63m 2019 Delta Amidzovski, Corpus Chris Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Flight 1 1 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 5.21m +0.0 5.07m(-1.1) 5.08m(-0.9) 5.03m(-0.9) 5.21m(+0.0) 2 Talaia, Nekea 13 Caroline Chi 4.95m -0.4 4.91m(-0.7) 4.80m(-1.2) 4.73m(0.2) 4.95m(-0.4) 3 Hewitt, Ella 13 Shellharbour 4.92m -0.3 4.62m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.9) 4.78m(-0.1) 4.92m(-0.3) 4 Azizi, Isabella 13 Monte Sant A 4.83m -0.7 FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4) 4.80m(-0.1) 4.83m(-0.7) 5 Johnston, Jessica 13 Loreto Kirribilli 4.77m -0.6 4.37m(0.5) 4.35m(1.1) 4.77m(-0.6) 4.30m(+0.0) 6 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 4.76m 0.3 4.57m(0.2) 4.30m(-1.3) 4.76m(0.3) 7 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 4.72m -0.9 FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.6) 4.72m(-0.9) 8 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 13 Kirrawee Hig 4.70m +0.0 4.13m(-0.2) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.50m(-0.9) 9 Wang, Isabella 13 Central Coas 4.61m NWI 4.41m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 10 Rejske, Keira 13 St Mary's Ca 4.47m +0.0 4.47m(+0.0) 4.36m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8) 11 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 4.38m 1.1 4.38m(1.1) 4.30m(0.5) 3.74m(-0.3) 12 Farrell, Emily 13 The Hills Gr 4.34m 0.7 4.30m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3) 4.34m(0.7) 12 Stewart, Lily 13 Santa Sabina 4.34m 0.3 FOUL(-1.4) 4.22m(1.4) 4.34m(0.3) 14 Luey, Sarah 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 4.32m 2.5 4.08m(+0.0) 3.98m(-0.4) 4.32m(2.5) 15 Sutton, Audrey 13 Marist Siste 4.21m -1.0 3.51m(-1.6) 3.99m(0.8) 4.21m(-1.0) 16 Matthews, Eliza 13 Loreto Normanhurst 4.16m -0.3 4.06m(+0.0) 4.16m(-0.3) 4.14m(2.8) 17 Krebs, Kiera 13 Meriden School 4.13m 0.4 3.98m(0.2) 4.01m(0.2) 4.13m(0.4) 18 Sharp, Ariel 13 Belmont High School 3.55m 0.8 3.54m(-0.8) 3.45m(-0.6) 3.55m(0.8) -- Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie DNS NWI -- Letts, Marlena 13 Pittwater Ho DNS NWI -- Strauss, Olivia 13 Trinity Angl DNS NWI -- Vial, Matilda 13 Mackellar Gi DNS NWI Flight 2 1 O'Neill, Jordan 13 Endeavor Spo 4.95m 0.7 FOUL(0.1) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.8) 4.95m(0.7) 2 Da Rocha, Luana 13 Nbsc Mackell 4.79m 1.4 4.60m(2.5) 4.79m(1.4) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.54m(-2.7) 3 Hollyoak, Tara 13 St Luke's Gr 4.76m 1.5 4.60m(0.4) 4.76m(1.5) 4.62m(0.7) 4.48m(0.7) 4 Sawyer, Isabella 13 St Mary's College 4.56m -0.1 4.11m(5.3) 4.56m(-0.1) 4.21m(3.3) 5 Howison, April 13 Meriden School 4.48m 0.4 4.14m(0.7) 4.48m(0.4) 3.67m(1.1) 6 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 4.45m -1.0 4.45m(-1.0) 4.17m(2.8) 4.42m(-2.2) 7 Ruediger, Lauren 13 St Benedict' 4.36m -1.8 FOUL(1.7) 4.33m(2.4) 4.36m(-1.8) 8 Carden, Grace 13 Willoughby G 4.29m 0.4 4.16m(-1.1) 4.29m(0.4) 4.29m(2.0) 9 Craig, Rebecca 13 Lambton High School 4.16m 2.0 4.02m(0.2) 3.15m(3.1) 4.16m(2.0) 10 Bendevski, Melanie 13 Central Coas 3.92m +0.0 3.83m(1.0) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.76m(+0.0) 11 Coyte, Rebecca 13 Hawkesbury H 3.91m 0.8 3.91m(0.8) 3.88m(-2.2) 3.06m(+0.0) 12 Harden, Sophie 13 Roseville College 3.84m +0.0 3.84m(+0.0) 3.74m(2.2) 3.68m(+0.0) 13 Nolan, Grace 13 Kellyville H 3.83m +0.0 3.83m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 3.74m(0.1) 14 Lange, Emma 13 Kellyville H 3.70m 2.4 3.70m(2.4) 3.69m(1.8) 3.58m(+0.0) -- Carimi, Rojin 13 The Hills Sp DNS NWI -- Bailey, Angelique 13 Morisset Hig DNS NWI -- Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School DNS NWI -- Truong, Naomi 13 Barker Collage DNS NWI -- Fay, Tyra 13 St George Ch DNS NWI -- Beddoes-clarke, Rose 13 St Philips C DNS NWI =============================================================================== Meet Record: R 5.63m 2019 Delta Amidzovski, Corpus Chris Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 5.21m +0.0 1 5.07m(-1.1) 5.08m(-0.9) 5.03m(-0.9) 5.21m(+0.0) 2 Talaia, Nekea 13 Caroline Chi 4.95m -0.4 1 4.91m(-0.7) 4.80m(-1.2) 4.73m(0.2) 4.95m(-0.4) 2 O'Neill, Jordan 13 Endeavor Spo 4.95m 0.7 2 FOUL(0.1) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.8) 4.95m(0.7) 4 Hewitt, Ella 13 Shellharbour 4.92m -0.3 1 4.62m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.9) 4.78m(-0.1) 4.92m(-0.3) 5 Azizi, Isabella 13 Monte Sant A 4.83m -0.7 1 FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4) 4.80m(-0.1) 4.83m(-0.7) 6 Da Rocha, Luana 13 Nbsc Mackell 4.79m 1.4 2 4.60m(2.5) 4.79m(1.4) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.54m(-2.7) 7 Johnston, Jessica 13 Loreto Kirribilli 4.77m -0.6 1 4.37m(0.5) 4.35m(1.1) 4.77m(-0.6) 4.30m(+0.0) 8 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 4.76m 0.3 1 4.57m(0.2) 4.30m(-1.3) 4.76m(0.3) 8 Hollyoak, Tara 13 St Luke's Gr 4.76m 1.5 2 4.60m(0.4) 4.76m(1.5) 4.62m(0.7) 4.48m(0.7) 10 Lovell, Sarah 13 Pymble Ladie 4.72m -0.9 1 FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.6) 4.72m(-0.9) 11 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 13 Kirrawee Hig 4.70m +0.0 1 4.13m(-0.2) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.50m(-0.9) 12 Wang, Isabella 13 Central Coas 4.61m NWI 1 4.41m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 13 Sawyer, Isabella 13 St Mary's College 4.56m -0.1 2 4.11m(5.3) 4.56m(-0.1) 4.21m(3.3) 14 Howison, April 13 Meriden School 4.48m 0.4 2 4.14m(0.7) 4.48m(0.4) 3.67m(1.1) 15 Rejske, Keira 13 St Mary's Ca 4.47m +0.0 1 4.47m(+0.0) 4.36m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8) 16 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 4.45m -1.0 2 4.45m(-1.0) 4.17m(2.8) 4.42m(-2.2) 17 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 4.38m 1.1 1 4.38m(1.1) 4.30m(0.5) 3.74m(-0.3) 18 Ruediger, Lauren 13 St Benedict' 4.36m -1.8 2 FOUL(1.7) 4.33m(2.4) 4.36m(-1.8) 19 Farrell, Emily 13 The Hills Gr 4.34m 0.7 1 4.30m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3) 4.34m(0.7) 19 Stewart, Lily 13 Santa Sabina 4.34m 0.3 1 FOUL(-1.4) 4.22m(1.4) 4.34m(0.3) 21 Luey, Sarah 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 4.32m 2.5 1 4.08m(+0.0) 3.98m(-0.4) 4.32m(2.5) 22 Carden, Grace 13 Willoughby G 4.29m 0.4 2 4.16m(-1.1) 4.29m(0.4) 4.29m(2.0) 23 Sutton, Audrey 13 Marist Siste 4.21m -1.0 1 3.51m(-1.6) 3.99m(0.8) 4.21m(-1.0) 24 Craig, Rebecca 13 Lambton High School 4.16m 2.0 2 4.02m(0.2) 3.15m(3.1) 4.16m(2.0) 24 Matthews, Eliza 13 Loreto Normanhurst 4.16m -0.3 1 4.06m(+0.0) 4.16m(-0.3) 4.14m(2.8) 26 Krebs, Kiera 13 Meriden School 4.13m 0.4 1 3.98m(0.2) 4.01m(0.2) 4.13m(0.4) 27 Bendevski, Melanie 13 Central Coas 3.92m +0.0 2 3.83m(1.0) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.76m(+0.0) 28 Coyte, Rebecca 13 Hawkesbury H 3.91m 0.8 2 3.91m(0.8) 3.88m(-2.2) 3.06m(+0.0) 29 Harden, Sophie 13 Roseville College 3.84m +0.0 2 3.84m(+0.0) 3.74m(2.2) 3.68m(+0.0) 30 Nolan, Grace 13 Kellyville H 3.83m +0.0 2 3.83m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 3.74m(0.1) 31 Lange, Emma 13 Kellyville H 3.70m 2.4 2 3.70m(2.4) 3.69m(1.8) 3.58m(+0.0) 32 Sharp, Ariel 13 Belmont High School 3.55m 0.8 1 3.54m(-0.8) 3.45m(-0.6) 3.55m(0.8) -- Strauss, Olivia 13 Trinity Angl DNS NWI 1 -- Carimi, Rojin 13 The Hills Sp DNS NWI 2 -- Fay, Tyra 13 St George Ch DNS NWI 2 -- Bailey, Angelique 13 Morisset Hig DNS NWI 2 -- Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie DNS NWI 1 -- Truong, Naomi 13 Barker Collage DNS NWI 2 -- Vial, Matilda 13 Mackellar Gi DNS NWI 1 -- Pike, Lana 13 Temora high School DNS NWI 2 -- Beddoes-clarke, Rose 13 St Philips C DNS NWI 2 -- Letts, Marlena 13 Pittwater Ho DNS NWI 1

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 14 Girls Pole Vault 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 3.10m 2013 Binta Salawu, Caroline Chisholm Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Sivaraj, Summer 13 Abbotsleigh 1.95m 1.75 1.95 2.10 O XXO XXX -- Harden, Sophie 13 Roseville College NH 1.75 XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 152 Girls High Jump 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1.74m 2019 Delta Amidzovski, Corpus Chris Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Moresi, Olivia 13 Cheltenham G 1.55m 1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O O O O XXX 2 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 13 Kirrawee Hig 1.55m 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O XO O XXX 3 O'Neill, Jordan 13 Endeavor Spo 1.55m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O XXO O XXX 4 Sawyer, Isabella 13 St Mary's College 1.55m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O XO XXX 5 Johnston, Jessica 13 Loreto Kirribilli 1.50m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O XO O XXX 6 Almeida, Jaide 13 Newtown High 1.50m 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O O O O XO XXX 7 Daymond, Jassmin 13 Cherrybrook 1.50m 1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O O O XXO XXX 8 Howison, April 13 Meriden School 1.40m 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.50 O O O XO XXX 8 Baigent, Summer 13 Northlakes H 1.40m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 O O XO XXX 10 Robinson, Mikaylah 13 St Benedict' 1.40m 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 O O O XXO XXX 11 Lovell, Louise 13 Pymble Ladie 1.35m 1.35 1.40 O XXX 11 Carden, Grace 13 Willoughby G 1.35m 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O O XXX 13 anandh, Anisha 13 Northholm Gr 1.35m 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 XXO XO XO XXX 14 Beddoes-clarke, Rose 13 St Philips C 1.30m 1.25 1.30 1.35 O XO XXX 15 Nolan, Emily 13 Kellyville H 1.25m 1.25 1.30 O XXX 16 Harden, Sophie 13 Roseville College 1.25m 1.25 1.30 XO XXX -- Sharp, Ariel 13 Belmont High School NH 1.25 XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 37 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 14:44.99 2016 Allanah Pitcher, Terrigal High Sc Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Pitcher, Sienna 13 Terrigal Hig 15:13.55 2 Cassilles, Ciara 13 Westfield Sp 15:27.02 3 Williams, Lyla 13 Lindisfarne 15:29.98 4 Lamb, Chloe 13 Queenwood 15:51.91 5 Diaz, Ava 13 Domremy Cath 16:26.93 6 Woods, Zoe 13 Covenant Chr 16:35.99 7 Sivaraj, Summer 13 Abbotsleigh 17:38.23 8 Sassen, Olivia 13 Mount St Ben 17:43.67 9 Newberry, Brooke 13 O'Connor Cat 17:49.54 10 Kuruc, Valentina 13 Loreto Normanhurst 17:49.88 11 Bektas, Abbey 13 The Hills Sp 18:09.39 12 Bektas, Jessey 13 The Hills Sp 19:04.73 13 Tanner-Black, MACY 13 Mlc Burwood 21:11.45

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 277 Girls 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.67 2019 Delta Amidzovski, Corpus Chris Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Taylor, Savannah 13 Endeavor Spo 12.51 1.0 2 Koot, Sarah-anne 13 Cherrybrook 12.61 1.0 3 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 12.68 1.0 4 Luey, Sarah 13 Kincoppal Rose Bay 13.06 1.0 5 Bloem, Olivia 13 Castle Hill 13.19 1.0 6 Barnett, Ellie 13 Marist Siste 13.25 1.0 7 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 13.31 1.0 8 Almeida, Jaide 13 Newtown High 13.35 1.0 9 Ruediger, Lauren 13 St Benedict' 13.44 1.0 10 Maxfield, Leila 13 Brigidine Co 13.63 1.0
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 259 Girls 1500 Metre 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:28.69 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney Croydon Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Scahill, Sienna 13 St Joseph's 4:31.77 2 Cooper, Fleur 13 Mackellar Gi 4:42.32 3 Baker, Sarah 13 Wenona School 4:44.23 4 Lambert, Aspen 13 Plc Sydney 4:48.05 5 Schultz, Sophie 13 William Clar 4:49.90 6 Bloem, Olivia 13 Castle Hill 4:51.64 7 Norton, Amelia 13 St Clare Cat 4:52.16 8 Solomon, Rebecca 13 Hills Sports 4:52.31 9 Meaker, Claudia 13 St Scholasti 4:53.20 10 Slater, Sophia 13 Pymble Ladie 5:04.95 11 Colusso, Ella 13 Ulladulla Hi 5:06.66 12 Schmidt, Lucy 13 Macquarie College 5:08.12 13 Fry, Ruby 13 St Catherine 5:09.99 14 Norton, Ella 13 St Clare Cat 5:17.19 15 Campbell, Zara 13 Newcastle Gr 5:22.65

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 89 Girls 800 Metre 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2:10.61 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney Croydon Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Boothroyd, Ivy 13 Endeavor Spo 2:09.38R 2 Cooper, Fleur 13 Mackellar Gi 2:15.11 3 Halliday, Amber 13 Pymble Ladie 2:16.49 4 Schultz, Sophie 13 William Clar 2:19.41 5 Colusso, Ella 13 Ulladulla Hi 2:21.99 6 Solomon, Rebecca 13 Hills Sports 2:22.40 7 Norton, Amelia 13 St Clare Cat 2:22.51 8 Fisher, Isabella 13 Mount St Ben 2:24.43 9 Newitt, Tessa 13 Pymble Ladie 2:25.28

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 295 Girls 400 Metre 13 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 56.46 2019 Chelsea Ezeoke, Lake Illawar Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Boothroyd, Ivy 13 Endeavor Spo 57.49 2 Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie 58.08 3 Halliday, Amber 13 Pymble Ladie 59.92 4 Fisher, Isabella 13 Mount St Ben 61.10 5 Blackwell, Jessie 13 Green Point 61.53 6 Simpson, Eve 13 Monte Sant A 62.02 7 Russell, Leah 13 Marist Siste 63.30
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 103 Girls 200 Metre 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.60 2018 Torrie Lewis, St Marys Gateshead Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 mccluskey, brodie 13 Ulladulla Hi 25.77 -1.2 2 Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie 25.84 -1.2 3 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 26.15 -1.2 4 Hurdman, Shari 13 St Philips C 26.27 -1.2 5 Vial, Matilda 13 Mackellar Gi 26.43 -1.2 6 Cooper, Layla 13 Armidale Sec 26.60 -1.2 7 Moore, Jordan 13 Woolooware H 26.68 -1.2 8 Penitani, Renee 13 Home Schooled 27.15 -1.2 9 Pettinato, Bryanna 13 Glenmore Park High 27.44 -1.2
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 177 Girls 100 Metre 13 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.20 1993 Mindy Slomka, Rutherford Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Krause, Grace 13 Temora high School 12.45 1.0 2 mccluskey, brodie 13 Ulladulla Hi 12.63 1.0 3 Rea, Holly 13 Chevalier College 12.75 1.0 3 Bond, Samara 13 Pymble Ladie 12.75 1.0 5 Vial, Matilda 13 Mackellar Gi 12.76 1.0 6 Vincent, Keira 13 Plc Sydney 12.80 1.0 7 Hurdman, Shari 13 St Philips C 12.83 1.0 8 Fedirchuk, Sofia 13 Monte Sant A 12.84 1.0 9 Pettinato, Bryanna 13 Glenmore Park High 12.88 1.0 10 Talaia, Nekea 13 Caroline Chi 12.99 1.0
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 238 Boys Javelin 600g 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 38.20m 2011 Cameron McEntyre, Knox Grammar Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Metcalfe, Lachlan 12 The Hills Sp 31.52m 25.34m 31.52m 30.39m 30.64m 2 Waldron, Lachlan 12 Marist Colle 29.85m FOUL 29.85m 29.17m FOUL 3 Pallister, Elijah 12 Epping Boys 26.81m 26.81m FOUL FOUL 26.14m 4 Holmes, Cadel 12 St Andrews C 26.32m 24.78m FOUL 24.26m 26.32m 5 Hampton, Teddy 12 Pennant Hill 20.66m 20.66m 17.69m 19.49m 16.95m 6 Day, Jackson 12 Warners Bay 20.39m FOUL FOUL 15.67m 20.39m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 19 Boys Hammer 3kg 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 32.15m 2013 Destiny Nuuasoa, Westfields Sports Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Tatupu, Julio - Xavier 12 St Andrews College 29.57m 27.91m 29.57m 28.12m 25.80m 2 Tatupu, Dominic-Xander 12 St Andrews College 28.15m FOUL FOUL 10.46m 28.15m 3 Fuamatu, Emeric 12 Portland Central 25.42m 22.40m 25.42m 23.55m 24.55m 4 Day, Jackson 12 Warners Bay 24.54m 23.29m 22.59m 24.19m 24.54m 5 Waldron, Lachlan 12 Marist Colle 19.26m FOUL FOUL 17.43m 19.26m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 114 Boys Shot Put 3kg 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 16.09m 2004 Keliti Vaingalo, Newington Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Fuamatu, Emeric 12 Portland Central 13.18m 13.18m 1.13m 12.98m FOUL 2 Szekeres, Christopher 12 Kirrawee Hig 13.15m 11.99m 12.70m 13.15m 12.46m 3 Szekeres, Zoran 12 Kirrawee Hig 12.91m 12.04m 12.53m 11.94m 12.91m 4 Tatupu, Julio - Xavier 12 St Andrews College 11.06m 11.06m 11.04m 10.98m 11.06m 5 Day, Jackson 12 Warners Bay 10.58m 10.34m 10.13m 10.58m 9.60m 6 Tatupu, Dominic-Xander 12 St Andrews College 10.30m FOUL 10.30m FOUL 10.09m 7 Hand, Joshua 12 Quakers Hill 9.77m 9.38m 9.77m 9.65m 9.49m 8 Waldron, Lachlan 12 Marist Colle 9.51m 9.44m 9.51m 9.43m 9.33m 9 Holmes, Sam 12 St Pius Coll 7.98m 7.98m 7.49m 7.49m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 196 Boys Discus 750g 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 49.27m 2015 Lucas Rose, Emmaus College Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Szekeres, Christopher 12 Kirrawee Hig 46.73m 44.74m 43.83m 46.73m 36.95m 2 Pallister, Elijah 12 Epping Boys 37.01m 30.44m FOUL 37.01m 32.98m 3 Day, Jackson 12 Warners Bay 35.84m 30.13m 34.98m 35.84m 34.15m 4 Metcalfe, Lachlan 12 The Hills Sp 34.86m FOUL 28.23m 34.86m 30.19m 5 Duncum, Riley 12 Crestwood Hi 33.51m 29.64m 31.82m 33.51m 32.28m 6 Tatupu, Dominic-Xander 12 St Andrews College 32.24m FOUL 32.24m FOUL 28.36m 7 Waldron, Lachlan 12 Marist Colle 31.22m FOUL 31.22m 30.92m FOUL 8 Tatupu, Julio - Xavier 12 St Andrews College 26.03m 26.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9 Holmes, Sam 12 St Pius Coll 21.68m 21.68m 20.68m 21.21m -- Szekeres, Zoran 12 Kirrawee Hig FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 26 Boys Triple Jump 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 11.80m 2016 Rowan Tan, Sydney Technology High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Duong, Lucas 12 Rosebank College 10.99m 1.5 10.99m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL 10.72m(1.9) 2 Robinson, Leo 12 Balgowlah Boys 10.60m 2.2 10.60m(2.2) 9.97m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 10.42m(2.6) 3 Morrison, Cooper 12 Edmund Rice College 10.53m 1.1 10.23m(1.5) 10.53m(1.1) 10.51m(1.0) 10.50m(+0.0) 4 Facchin, Alexander 12 The Jannali 10.16m 2.1 9.51m(1.0) 9.81m(1.9) 10.16m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5 Brooker, George 12 Leichhardt S 10.06m 2.5 9.90m(1.8) 10.06m(2.5) 10.02m(1.3) 9.95m(2.4) 6 Holmes, Cadel 12 St Andrews C 9.97m 2.4 9.74m(1.6) 9.97m(2.4) 9.94m(1.3) FOUL 7 Hand, Joshua 12 Quakers Hill 9.78m 1.4 9.69m(0.9) 9.20m(1.4) 9.63m(1.3) 9.78m(1.4) 8 Peken, Tyler 12 Patrician Br 9.64m 2.4 8.95m(2.1) 9.64m(2.4) 9.06m(+0.0) 9.12m(0.9) 9 Brook, Brayden 12 Westfield Sp 9.62m 3.2 9.53m(1.7) 9.62m(3.2) 9.24m(1.2) 10 Li, Yulin 12 Baulkham Hil 9.61m 1.1 9.57m(NWI) 9.61m(1.1) 9.47m(3.8) 11 Hampton, Teddy 12 Pennant Hill 9.27m 1.8 8.50m(1.6) 9.27m(1.8) FOUL(2.3)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 293 Boys Long Jump 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 5.57m 1996 A Abou-Mahmoud/S Brooker, Westfield Sport Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Cetinic, Joshua 12 Oakhill College 5.32m 0.5 5.07m(-0.5) 5.32m(0.5) 5.28m(1.9) 5.20m(0.1) 2 Hayes, Liam 12 St Lukes Cat 5.17m -0.2 5.17m(-0.2) 5.16m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 3 Holmes, Cadel 12 St Andrews C 5.02m 0.2 5.02m(0.2) 4.84m(0.7) 4.95m(2.6) 4.76m(+0.0) 4 Johnson, Jack 12 Waverley College 4.59m 2.7 FOUL(2.0) 4.45m(0.4) 4.48m(0.8) 4.59m(2.7) 5 Wright, Aiden 12 Ryde Seconda 4.51m 0.4 4.45m(1.4) 4.35m(1.1) 4.51m(0.4) 4.34m(1.2) 6 King, Ryley 12 Blaxland Hig 4.45m 2.8 4.28m(0.7) 4.45m(2.8) 4.25m(1.7) 4.28m(1.3) 7 Twells, Jackson 12 Mater Maria 4.03m 1.4 FOUL(1.6) 4.03m(1.4) 3.93m(0.7) FOUL(-0.2)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 151 Boys High Jump 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1.77m 1982 John De La Mare, Elderslie Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Holmes, Cadel 12 St Andrews C 1.68m 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.61 1.64 1.68 1.70 O O O O O O O XXX 2 Tizzard, Cameron 12 St Augustine 1.61m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 O O O O O XO O XO XXX 3 Johnson, Jack 12 Waverley College 1.45m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O O XO XXX 4 Hampton, Teddy 12 Pennant Hill 1.40m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 O O XXO XXX 5 Brooker, George 12 Leichhardt S 1.30m 1.30 O

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 40 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 16:08.51 2014 Hayden Blaskett, Killarney Height Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Clarkson, Kodi 12 Athletics Act 14:11.26R 2 Dhawan, Siddharth 12 Athletics Act 16:37.20 3 Sinnett, Alexander 12 Arndell Angl 16:57.52 4 Robson, Kane 12 Marian Catho 18:29.59 5 Day, Jackson 12 Warners Bay 21:00.58

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 278 Boys 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.42 1991 Greg Pill, Trinity Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Webster, Rhys 12 Oakhill College 12.57 2.1 2 Cetinic, Joshua 12 Oakhill College 12.88 2.1 3 Lee, Dominic 12 Marist North Shore 13.61 2.1 4 Twells, Jackson 12 Mater Maria 14.04 2.1 5 Hayes, Liam 12 St Lukes Cat 14.12 2.1
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 260 Boys 1500 Metre 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:37.84 2019 Noah Towill, The Illawarr Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Partland, Thomas 12 The Kings School 4:34.16R 2 Marshall, Alexander 12 Holy Cross C 4:36.00R 3 McLachlan, Matthew 12 Trinity Gram 4:42.29 4 Davie, Harry 12 Cranbrook Hi 4:51.51 5 Torley, Dominic 12 Trinity Cath 5:11.57

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 90 Boys 800 Metre 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2:09.00 1983 Peter Stellino, Galston Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Partland, Thomas 12 The Kings School 2:09.45 2 Marshall, Alexander 12 Holy Cross C 2:12.63 3 Clarke, Nathaniel 12 Hay War Memo 2:17.37 4 McLachlan, Matthew 12 Trinity Gram 2:20.57 5 Everett, Cory 12 Hunter Sport 2:21.35 6 Ingevics, Alex 12 Cammeraygal 2:22.44 7 Johnson, Jack 12 Waverley College 2:23.73 8 Royal, Angus 12 Trinity Gram 2:27.92 9 Hand, Joshua 12 Quakers Hill 2:32.12 10 Yogeswaran, Satyendra Ka 12 Central Coas 2:32.30 -- Davie, Harry 12 Cranbrook Hi DQ 17.3.1

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 296 Boys 400 Metre 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 56.90 1994 David Geddes, Beacon Hill High Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Partland, Thomas 12 The Kings School 57.52 2 Perry, Xavier 12 St Agnes Cat 57.56 3 Ingevics, Alex 12 Cammeraygal 58.68 4 Marshall, Alexander 12 Holy Cross C 59.02 5 Hand, Joshua 12 Quakers Hill 59.26 6 McDonald, Olly 12 Nbsc Manly Campus 59.84 7 Duong, Lucas 12 Rosebank College 60.03 8 Johnson, Jack 12 Waverley College 60.93
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 104 Boys 200 Metre 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 24.08 2008 Bright Appiah, Kensington Public Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Perry, Xavier 12 St Agnes Cat 25.55 -0.2 2 Elliott, Hamish 12 St Ignatius 25.99 -0.2 3 Webster, Rhys 12 Oakhill College 26.11 -0.2 4 Wright, Aiden 12 Ryde Seconda 26.38 -0.2 5 Hayes, Liam 12 St Lukes Cat 26.64 -0.2 6 Hand, Joshua 12 Quakers Hill 26.81 -0.2 7 Cetinic, Joshua 12 Oakhill College 26.93 -0.2 8 McDonald, Olly 12 Nbsc Manly Campus 27.00 -0.2 9 Shearer, Brodie 12 Knox Grammar School 27.63 -0.2
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 178 Boys 100 Metre 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.00 1993 Scott Fraser, Davidson Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Perry, Xavier 12 St Agnes Cat 12.24 0.6 2 Webster, Rhys 12 Oakhill College 12.40 0.6 2 Ali, Yahya 12 Ryde Seconda 12.40 0.6 4 Elliott, Hamish 12 St Ignatius 12.83 0.6 5 Wright, Aiden 12 Ryde Seconda 12.86 0.6 6 Singh, Rishit 12 Baulkham Hil 12.99 0.6 7 Peacock, Zavier 12 De La Salle 13.02 0.6 8 Hayes, Liam 12 St Lukes Cat 13.20 0.6 9 Morrison, Cooper 12 Edmund Rice College 13.22 0.6 10 Arregui, Matthew 12 Moss Vale Hi 13.35 0.6
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 233 Girls Javelin 400g 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 35.60m 2018 Rachel Bardney, St Mark's Catholic Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Carlson, Ava-Marie 12 Mackillop Ca 27.71m 26.76m 27.71m 24.83m 27.07m 2 Peters, Grace 12 St Johns Col 26.86m 26.21m 24.53m 24.51m 26.86m 3 Kernaghan, Maddison 12 Westfield Sp 25.68m FOUL 23.55m 25.68m 22.42m 4 Koussas, Jessica 12 Ryde Seconda 24.95m FOUL FOUL 24.95m 20.50m 5 Olney, Kwanita 12 Menai High School 24.29m 17.11m 24.28m 22.30m 24.29m 6 Govers, Emily 12 Riverside Gi 23.59m 18.29m 21.99m 23.59m 20.35m 7 Henderson, Isabella 12 Model Farms 22.05m 18.03m 22.05m 20.82m 18.41m 8 Besford, Philippa 12 Xavier High 21.62m 21.62m 21.33m 14.24m 18.31m 9 Zanapalis, Gabriella 12 Our Lady of 20.76m 16.37m 20.76m 17.10m 10 Skundric, Mikayla 12 Freeman Cath 19.49m 16.04m 19.49m 18.55m -- South, Ashleigh 12 Jamison High School ND FOUL FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 72 Girls Hammer Throw 3kg 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 31.25m 2019 Isabella Gatmaitan, St Agnes Hig Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Wolfgramm, Salote 12 St Lukes Cat 32.99mR 30.50m 27.88m 32.99m 2 Govers, Emily 12 Riverside Gi 22.65m FOUL 22.65m 20.50m 22.39m 3 Prentice, Tallulah 12 Endeavor Spo 21.52m FOUL 21.52m FOUL FOUL 4 Kernaghan, Maddison 12 Westfield Sp 18.56m 18.56m 15.99m FOUL 18.08m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 111 Girls Shot Put 3kg 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 13.45m 2002 Vika Lolo, Tempe Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfield Sp 11.46m 10.42m FOUL 10.98m 11.46m 2 Zanapalis, Gabriella 12 Our Lady of 10.81m 10.29m 10.81m 10.81m 9.82m 3 Peters, Grace 12 St Johns Col 10.56m 10.01m 10.56m 10.18m 10.24m 4 Govers, Emily 12 Riverside Gi 9.89m 9.35m 9.26m 9.75m 9.89m 5 Wolfgramm, Salote 12 St Lukes Cat 9.42m 9.06m 9.42m 6.87m 9.28m 6 Koussas, Jessica 12 Ryde Seconda 9.39m 8.73m 8.77m 9.39m 9.16m 7 Prentice, Tallulah 12 Endeavor Spo 9.36m 7.50m 8.97m 9.36m 9.04m 8 Kernaghan, Maddison 12 Westfield Sp 9.26m 9.26m 9.02m 8.90m 8.94m 9 South, Ashleigh 12 Jamison High School 8.33m 8.23m 7.78m 8.33m 10 Olney, Kwanita 12 Menai High School 7.65m 7.51m 6.70m 7.65m 11 Skundric, Mikayla 12 Freeman Cath 7.59m 7.37m 7.40m 7.59m 12 Moretti, Natasha 12 Trinity Cath 7.20m 6.50m 6.70m 7.20m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 185 Girls Discus 750g 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 42.85m 2016 Imogen Petrie, Lithgow High School Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Peters, Grace 12 St Johns Col 38.40m 31.16m FOUL 37.96m 38.40m 2 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfield Sp 36.07m 31.41m FOUL 36.07m FOUL 3 Wolfgramm, Salote 12 St Lukes Cat 35.58m 30.36m 35.58m FOUL 31.62m 4 Besford, Philippa 12 Xavier High 32.61m 28.61m 32.61m FOUL FOUL 5 Koussas, Jessica 12 Ryde Seconda 32.36m FOUL 29.16m 32.36m 31.77m 6 Diloi, Keasi 12 St George Ch 29.54m 22.70m 23.00m 26.99m 29.54m 7 South, Ashleigh 12 Jamison High School 27.78m 25.32m 26.67m 22.62m 27.78m 8 Govers, Emily 12 Riverside Gi 26.84m FOUL 26.84m FOUL FOUL 9 Olney, Kwanita 12 Menai High School 26.12m 26.12m 25.12m 23.93m 10 Kernaghan, Maddison 12 Westfield Sp 25.84m 23.25m 23.46m 25.84m 11 Prentice, Tallulah 12 Endeavor Spo 25.18m 25.18m FOUL FOUL 12 burdett, mila 12 Meriden School 21.97m FOUL 21.97m 6.92m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPE NSW All Schools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 62 Girls Triple Jump 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 10.88m 2019 Izobelle Louison-roe, Kirrawee Hig Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Flight 1 1 Borg, Adriana 12 Emmaus Catho 10.37m 1.4 10.37m(1.4) 9.87m(1.9) 9.97m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 2 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 10.12m 3.7 10.00m(NWI) 9.86m(1.2) 9.81m(+0.0) 10.12m(3.7) 3 Balic, Liana 12 Concord High School 9.60m 1.9 9.60m(1.9) 9.19m(1.4) FOUL(4.2) 9.35m(NWI) 4 Khiroya, Lani 12 Carlingford 9.59m 0.3 9.16m(2.5) 9.08m(2.3) 9.59m(0.3) FOUL(3.8) 5 Conlon, Dixie 12 Hunter Schoo 9.50m 1.7 9.46m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 9.50m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 6 Mackenzie, Niamh 12 St Vincents College 9.38m 2.1 FOUL(0.5) 9.38m(2.1) 8.51m(+0.0) 9.02m(1.8) 7 Harper, Matilda 12 Campbelltown 9.26m 2.6 9.26m(2.6) 9.11m(3.1) 8.63m(1.3) 8.87m(1.2) 8 Karipidis, Demi 12 Mackillop Ca 9.18m +0.0 8.83m(2.4) 9.02m(1.9) 9.18m(+0.0) 9 Jones, Lola 12 Willoughby G 9.12m 1.1 8.48m(1.8) 9.10m(2.7) 9.12m(1.1) 10 McCarthy, Anika 12 Hunter Sport 9.03m 2.4 9.03m(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 8.86m(0.7) 11 Overton, Siena 12 Winston Heights 8.83m 1.8 8.83m(1.8) 8.28m(1.2) 8.04m(+0.0) 12 Boys, Annika 12 Ravenswood S 8.13m 1.6 8.13m(1.6) 8.11m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 13 Mitchell, Ava 12 Mercy Cathol 7.88m 1.2 7.88m(1.2) 7.80m(NWI) 7.73m(1.2) 14 Khoo, Josie 12 St Catherine 7.70m 2.2 7.64m(2.3) FOUL(2.7) 7.70m(2.2) 15 Stamper, Cameron 12 Central Coas 7.55m 1.6 7.55m(1.6) 7.51m(2.1) 7.38m(1.9) 16 Baker, Adelayde 12 The Hills Sp 7.47m 1.7 7.47m(1.7) FOUL(0.1) 7.19m(+0.0) 17 McGregor, Ella 12 Riverside Gi 6.58m 0.9 6.28m(0.8) 6.50m(2.4) 6.58m(0.9) Flight 2 1 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfield Sp 10.04m 1.2 FOUL(2.8) 10.04m(1.2) 9.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 2 Nagle, Charlotte 12 Riverside Gi 8.65m +0.0 8.42m(NWI) 8.54m(1.9) 8.65m(+0.0) =============================================================================== Meet Record: R 10.88m 2019 Izobelle Louison-roe, Kirrawee Hig Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Borg, Adriana 12 Emmaus Catho 10.37m 1.4 1 10.37m(1.4) 9.87m(1.9) 9.97m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 2 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 10.12m 3.7 1 10.00m(NWI) 9.86m(1.2) 9.81m(+0.0) 10.12m(3.7) 3 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfield Sp 10.04m 1.2 2 FOUL(2.8) 10.04m(1.2) 9.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 4 Balic, Liana 12 Concord High School 9.60m 1.9 1 9.60m(1.9) 9.19m(1.4) FOUL(4.2) 9.35m(NWI) 5 Khiroya, Lani 12 Carlingford 9.59m 0.3 1 9.16m(2.5) 9.08m(2.3) 9.59m(0.3) FOUL(3.8) 6 Conlon, Dixie 12 Hunter Schoo 9.50m 1.7 1 9.46m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 9.50m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 7 Mackenzie, Niamh 12 St Vincents College 9.38m 2.1 1 FOUL(0.5) 9.38m(2.1) 8.51m(+0.0) 9.02m(1.8) 8 Harper, Matilda 12 Campbelltown 9.26m 2.6 1 9.26m(2.6) 9.11m(3.1) 8.63m(1.3) 8.87m(1.2) 9 Karipidis, Demi 12 Mackillop Ca 9.18m +0.0 1 8.83m(2.4) 9.02m(1.9) 9.18m(+0.0) 10 Jones, Lola 12 Willoughby G 9.12m 1.1 1 8.48m(1.8) 9.10m(2.7) 9.12m(1.1) 11 McCarthy, Anika 12 Hunter Sport 9.03m 2.4 1 9.03m(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 8.86m(0.7) 12 Overton, Siena 12 Winston Heights 8.83m 1.8 1 8.83m(1.8) 8.28m(1.2) 8.04m(+0.0) 13 Nagle, Charlotte 12 Riverside Gi 8.65m +0.0 2 8.42m(NWI) 8.54m(1.9) 8.65m(+0.0) 14 Boys, Annika 12 Ravenswood S 8.13m 1.6 1 8.13m(1.6) 8.11m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 15 Mitchell, Ava 12 Mercy Cathol 7.88m 1.2 1 7.88m(1.2) 7.80m(NWI) 7.73m(1.2) 16 Khoo, Josie 12 St Catherine 7.70m 2.2 1 7.64m(2.3) FOUL(2.7) 7.70m(2.2) 17 Stamper, Cameron 12 Central Coas 7.55m 1.6 1 7.55m(1.6) 7.51m(2.1) 7.38m(1.9) 18 Baker, Adelayde 12 The Hills Sp 7.47m 1.7 1 7.47m(1.7) FOUL(0.1) 7.19m(+0.0) 19 McGregor, Ella 12 Riverside Gi 6.58m 0.9 1 6.28m(0.8) 6.50m(2.4) 6.58m(0.9)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 284 Girls Long Jump 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 5.33m 1995 Bronwyn Page/Jacinta Doyle, Henry Lawson/ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 4.83m 1.8 4.83m(1.8) FOUL(0.9) 4.48m(+0.0) 2 Khiroya, Lani 12 Carlingford 4.81m 0.7 4.52m(-0.2) 4.81m(0.7) 4.46m(2.1) 4.65m(0.5) 3 Borg, Adriana 12 Emmaus Catho 4.71m 1.0 FOUL(1.7) 4.36m(2.1) 4.71m(1.0) 4.44m(1.0) 4 Conlon, Dixie 12 Hunter Schoo 4.55m 0.4 4.44m(0.4) 4.42m(0.5) 4.54m(-0.5) 4.55m(0.4) 5 Matthews, Aria 12 Bishop Druit 4.54m 2.3 4.50m(1.6) 4.54m(2.3) 4.37m(0.6) 4.17m(1.6) 6 Levine, Rekha 12 Burwood Girl 4.50m 1.7 4.45m(1.4) 4.50m(1.7) 4.47m(0.5) 4.47m(0.7) 7 McCarthy, Anika 12 Hunter Sport 4.39m -0.1 4.39m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) 4.37m(1.0) 4.33m(0.5) 8 Karipidis, Demi 12 Mackillop Ca 4.38m 1.0 4.31m(1.1) 4.26m(2.1) 4.38m(1.0) 4.11m(1.0) 9 Cox, Claudia 12 St George Ch 4.27m -0.2 4.06m(1.6) 4.16m(1.0) 4.27m(-0.2) 10 Moretti, Natasha 12 Trinity Cath 4.25m 0.9 FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 4.25m(0.9) 11 Pawsey, Zara 12 Riverside Gi 4.18m 1.4 4.10m(1.1) 4.18m(1.4) 4.16m(1.8) 11 burdett, mila 12 Meriden School 4.18m 0.4 4.03m(1.1) 4.18m(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 13 Mackenzie, Niamh 12 St Vincents College 4.14m 0.6 4.07m(-0.1) 4.14m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 14 Khoo, Josie 12 St Catherine 4.08m 1.9 4.08m(1.9) 3.99m(0.6) 3.91m(0.7) 15 Jones, Lola 12 Willoughby G 4.06m 1.1 4.00m(2.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.06m(1.1) 16 Fisher, Aqua 12 Wenona School 4.00m 1.1 FOUL(2.0) 4.00m(1.1) 3.78m(2.9) 17 Plummer, Brooke 12 Dapto High School 3.99m -0.7 3.86m(1.0) 3.83m(1.0) 3.99m(-0.7) 18 Besford, Philippa 12 Xavier High 3.69m 1.3 3.69m(1.3) 2.52m(1.5) PASS -- Skiadopoulos, Maria 12 Domremy Cath FOUL FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 13 Girls Pole Vault 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2.90m 2012 Binta Salawu, Caroline Chisholm C Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Sarris, Zoe 12 Westfield Sp 1.95m 1.75 1.95 2.10 O O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 144 Girls High Jump 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 1.65m 1988 Kellie Mann/Alexandra Church, Port M Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 1.51m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.56 P P P O O O O XXO XXX 2 Koussas, Jessica 12 Ryde Seconda 1.48m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 P O O O O O XXO XXX 3 Boys, Annika 12 Ravenswood S 1.45m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 P O O O XO XO XXX 4 Bradford, Sophia 12 Abbotsleigh 1.45m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 XXO O O O XO XO XXX 5 Mackenzie, Niamh 12 St Vincents College 1.40m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 P O O O O XXX 6 Bennett, Ellie 12 Engadine Hig 1.40m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 P O O O XO XXX 7 Bevan, Andie 12 Engadine Hig 1.40m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 P O O XO XO XXX 8 Plummer, Brooke 12 Dapto High School 1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O XXO O XXX 9 Levine, Rekha 12 Burwood Girl 1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O O XO XXX 10 burdett, mila 12 Meriden School 1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 P XO O XO XXX 11 Nagle, Charlotte 12 Riverside Gi 1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O O XXO XXX 12 Gilchrist, Brooklyn 12 Caroline Chi 1.25m 1.20 1.25 1.30 O XO XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 36 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 15:19.00 2018 Milly Boughton, Endeavour Sports Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Baker, Adelayde 12 The Hills Sp 19:39.84 2 Skundric, Charlotte 12 Freeman Cath 20:37.34

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 279 Girls 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.44 1998 Nicola McGrady, Marist Sisters Woolwich Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Lampret, Tammin 12 Endeavor Spo 13.00 0.3 2 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 13.45 0.3 3 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 13.80 0.3 4 Moefaauo, Le'ati 12 Westfield Sp 13.83 0.3 5 Muscat, Mikayla 12 Mount St Ben 14.58 0.3 6 Pawsey, Zara 12 Riverside Gi 14.62 0.3 7 Conlon, Dixie 12 Hunter Schoo 14.68 0.3 8 Khiroya, Lani 12 Carlingford 14.70 0.3 9 Boys, Annika 12 Ravenswood S 15.58 0.3 10 Mitchell, Ava 12 Mercy Cathol 17.97 0.3
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 258 Girls 1500 Metre 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 4:42.76 1988 Susie Harrison, Hoxton Park Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Simpson, Piper 12 St Catherine 4:59.23 2 Garcia, Kiara 12 Kariong Moun 5:11.41 3 McKensey, Annabel 12 Newcastle Gr 5:22.21 4 McNally, Charlotte 12 Macarthur An 5:39.76 5 McGregor, Ella 12 Riverside Gi 5:50.88 6 Martinez-Leeson, Jocelin 12 Kellyville H 5:51.07 7 Henderson, Isabella 12 Model Farms 5:58.63

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 88 Girls 800 Metre 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 2:16.10 1986 Suzy Walsham, Ravenswood Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Simpson, Piper 12 St Catherine 2:19.31 2 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 2:31.11 3 McKensey, Annabel 12 Newcastle Gr 2:33.07 4 Garcia, Kiara 12 Kariong Moun 2:33.20 5 Williams, Emilia 12 Internationa 2:38.61 6 McNally, Charlotte 12 Macarthur An 2:46.49 7 Pawsey, Zara 12 Riverside Gi 2:48.35 8 McGregor, Ella 12 Riverside Gi 2:58.00

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 294 Girls 400 Metre 12 years ======================================================================= Meet Record: R 58.20 2018 Damita Betham, Ambarvale H Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 61.52 2 Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella 12 St Clare Cat 62.44 3 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 62.73 4 Wright, Adelena 12 St Scholasti 62.91 5 Boys, Annika 12 Ravenswood S 64.94 6 Pawsey, Zara 12 Riverside Gi 65.35 7 McKensey, Annabel 12 Newcastle Gr 65.85 8 Plummer, Brooke 12 Dapto High School 68.13 9 Williams, Emilia 12 Internationa 69.04
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 102 Girls 200 Metre 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 25.30 2018 Damita Betham, Ambarvale H Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Lampret, Tammin 12 Endeavor Spo 27.10 -1.3 2 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 27.64 -1.3 3 Townsend, Grace 12 Pymble Ladie 27.79 -1.3 4 Muscat, Mikayla 12 Mount St Ben 28.18 -1.3 5 Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella 12 St Clare Cat 28.24 -1.3 6 Levine, Rekha 12 Burwood Girl 28.39 -1.3 7 Hussain, Mariam 12 Bankstown Gi 28.60 -1.3 8 McCarthy, Anika 12 Hunter Sport 28.94 -1.3 9 Healy, Kaaren 12 Nepean High School 29.48 -1.3
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 176 Girls 100 Metre 12 years ============================================================================ Meet Record: R 12.20 2000 Maricor Cuena, Endeavour Sports High Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Lampret, Tammin 12 Endeavor Spo 12.89 1.2 2 Borg, Adriana 12 Emmaus Catho 13.22 1.2 3 Hussain, Mariam 12 Bankstown Gi 13.37 1.2 4 Healy, Kaaren 12 Nepean High School 13.42 1.2 5 Pawson, Jade 12 The Jannali 13.48 1.2 6 Muscat, Mikayla 12 Mount St Ben 13.49 1.2 7 Levine, Rekha 12 Burwood Girl 13.58 1.2 8 Matthews, Aria 12 Bishop Druit 13.59 1.2 9 McCarthy, Anika 12 Hunter Sport 13.77 1.2 10 Hurley, Zara 12 The Forest H 13.81 1.2
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 217 Boys 800 Metre WC PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Moos T54/F55, Ethan 17 Bossley Park 2:36.24 57.36%

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 310 Boys 200 Metre WC PARA 16-19 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Moos T54/F55, Ethan 17 Bossley Park 38.51 NWI 62.79%
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 171 Boys 100 Metre WC PARA 16-19 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Moos T54/F55, Ethan 17 Bossley Park 18.88 1.1 72.19%

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 192 Boys Shot Put AMB PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Gulliford T/F13, Benjami 18 Covenant Chr 9.62m 58.44% 9.46m 9.20m 9.12m 9.62m 2 Mendonca T/F40, Dylan 16 De La Salle 5.82m 53.49% 5.08m 5.82m 5.80m 5.45m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 286 Boys Discus AMB PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Mendonca T/F40, Dylan 16 De La Salle 12.56m 45.07% 11.31m FOUL 10.40m 12.56m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 221 Boys 800 Metre AMB PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Tirado - T13, James 18 Marcellin Co 2:16.63 81.02% 2 Houston T/F20, Aaron 16 Skillset Sen 2:18.16 79.55% 3 Small T/F40, Luke 16 Magdalene Ca 4:09.39

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 314 Boys 200 Metre AMB PARA 16-19 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Parker T/F20, Edward 18 Asquith Boys High 24.05 -0.5 89.19% 2 Small T/F40, Luke 16 Magdalene Ca 40.90 -0.5 84.69% 3 Kallas T/F20, Steven 17 Picnic Point 25.81 -0.5 83.11% 4 Mendonca T/F40, Dylan 16 De La Salle 41.76 -0.5 82.95% 5 Tirado - T13, James 18 Marcellin Co 25.85 -0.5 81.43%

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 175 Boys 100 Metre AMB PARA 16-19 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Parker T/F20, Edward 18 Asquith Boys High 12.09 0.6 88.34% 2 Small T/F40, Luke 16 Magdalene Ca 18.03 0.6 85.69% 3 Mendonca T/F40, Dylan 16 De La Salle 18.78 0.6 82.36% 4 Nearhos T20, Jerome 16 St Ignatius 23.22 0.6 45.99%
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 327 Girls Shot Put Seated PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar 16 Plc Sydney 4.51m 64.06% 4.51m 4.26m 4.08m 4.09m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 326 Girls Discus Seated PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar 16 Plc Sydney 6.27m 44.88% 5.18m FOUL 6.27m FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 215 Girls 800 Metre WC PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar 16 Plc Sydney 3:19.00

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 308 Girls 200 Metre WC PARA 16-19 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar 16 Plc Sydney 50.35 -1.2 88.04% 2 Legarte T54/F54, Gabriel 18 Bossley Park 61.93 -1.2 44.44%
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 169 Girls 100 Metre WC PARA 16-19 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar 16 Plc Sydney 24.54 1.1 100.94% 2 Legarte T54/F54, Gabriel 18 Bossley Park 27.12 1.1 56.60%
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 190 Girls Shot Put AMB PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Rodgers T/F20, Annabelle 17 Brisbane Wat 10.05m 71.28% 9.51m 9.45m 10.05m 9.70m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 283 Girls Discus AMB PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Rodgers T/F20, Annabelle 17 Brisbane Wat 28.11m 28.11% FOUL 28.11m FOUL FOUL

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 146 Girls Long Jump AMB PARA 16-19 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Giddings T/F35, Summer 18 Olmc Parramatta 2.74m 0.6 83.03% FOUL(0.2) 2.65m(0.6) 2.74m(0.6) 2.71m(0.8) 2 Joseph T/F37, Kailyn 18 Pymble Ladie 4.29m 2.6 82.18% 3.85m(1.9) 4.29m(2.6) 3.92m(0.2) 3.88m(1.2)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 219 Girls 800 Metre AMB PARA 16-19 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 16 Mackellar Gi 2:52.26 103.99% 2 Giddings T/F35, Summer 18 Olmc Parramatta 5:07.17 62.98% -- Weingartner N/C, Lisa 16 Brigidine Co DQ

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 312 Girls 200 Metre AMB PARA 16-19 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 16 Mackellar Gi 32.15 -1.1 87.74% 2 ColleyT/F36, Tamsin 18 Randwick Boy 32.52 -1.1 86.75% 3 Bruce-GilchristT/F41, Lu 16 St Scholasti 46.71 -1.1 86.71% 4 Osborne T47/F46, Ella 16 Merewether H 28.49 -1.1 85.61% 5 Mazzei - T20, Amelia 18 Armidale Sec 29.66 -1.1 82.43% 6 Weingartner N/C, Lisa 16 Brigidine Co 35.25 -1.1 70.95%
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 174 Girls 100 Metre AMB PARA 16-19 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 ColleyT/F36, Tamsin 18 Randwick Boy 15.57 0.4 87.86% 2 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 16 Mackellar Gi 15.67 0.4 87.30% 3 Osborne T47/F46, Ella 16 Merewether H 13.65 0.4 86.81% 4 Bruce-GilchristT/F41, Lu 16 St Scholasti 20.65 0.4 85.71% 5 Mazzei - T20, Amelia 18 Armidale Sec 14.41 0.4 82.51% 6 Joseph T/F37, Kailyn 18 Pymble Ladie 16.45 0.4 79.46% 7 Symonds T/F11, Karlee 18 Nowra High School 15.07 0.4 78.63% 8 Giddings T/F35, Summer 18 Olmc Parramatta 19.62 0.4 68.45% 9 Weingartner N/C, Lisa 16 Brigidine Co 15.60 0.4 0.00%
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 216 Boys 800 Metre WC PARA 12-15 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Ryan T54/F56, Cormac 14 Rosebank College 2:22.05 63.12% 2 Holmes T/F34, Waryk 15 Orange Chris 2:54.70 56.00%

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 309 Boys 200 Metre WC PARA 12-15 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Ryan T54/F56, Cormac 14 Rosebank College 33.89 NWI 76.45% 2 Holmes T/F34, Waryk 15 Orange Chris 41.05 NWI 58.90%
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 170 Boys 100 Metre WC PARA 12-15 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Ryan T54/F56, Cormac 14 Rosebank College 17.37 1.1 78.47%

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 191 Boys Shot Put AMB PARA 12-15 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Canning T/F20, Malachi 14 Blue Hills College 9.36m 54.14% 9.27m 9.36m 9.03m 8.90m 2 Barbara T/F61, Nathan 13 Marist Broth 6.03m 48.09% 5.55m 5.12m 6.03m 5.41m 3 Molloy T/F36, Dylan 14 St Pius X Adamstown 5.26m 32.23% 4.95m 4.90m 5.26m 5.21m 4 Miller T/F44, Kynan 12 Bomaderry Hi 4.90m 31.15% 4.90m 4.89m FOUL 4.43m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 285 Boys Discus AMB PARA 12-15 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Canning T/F20, Malachi 14 Blue Hills College 32.02m 69.93% 32.02m 31.59m 30.61m FOUL 2 Barbara T/F61, Nathan 13 Marist Broth 14.73m 56.56% FOUL 12.26m 14.73m 13.02m 3 Miller T/F44, Kynan 12 Bomaderry Hi 16.70m 26.05% 14.74m 16.70m 6.04m 15.16m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 147 Boys Long Jump AMB PARA 12-15 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Love T/F37, Jackson 14 Narrabeen Sp 4.12m -0.4 60.86% 3.84m(1.2) 4.12m(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) 3.92m(-1.0) 2 Canning T/F20, Malachi 14 Blue Hills College 4.58m -0.3 59.95% 4.58m(-0.3) 4.47m(-0.2) 4.34m(-0.4) 3.99m(-1.5) 3 Engesser T/F37, Matthew 13 Gilroy Catho 3.57m -0.3 52.73% 3.53m(0.4) 3.56m(-0.7) 3.57m(-0.3) 3.46m(-2.4)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 220 Boys 800 Metre AMB PARA 12-15 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Canning T/F20, Malachi 14 Blue Hills College 2:37.20 69.92% 2 Engesser T/F37, Matthew 13 Gilroy Catho 2:53.73 67.44% 3 Molloy T/F36, Dylan 14 St Pius X Adamstown 4:23.96 46.37%

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 313 Boys 200 Metre AMB PARA 12-15 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Newton T/F20, Zane 15 Chatswood Hi 27.26 -0.5 76.69% 2 Canning T/F20, Malachi 14 Blue Hills College 28.82 -0.5 74.43% 3 Love T/F37, Jackson 14 Narrabeen Sp 31.96 -0.5 70.68% 4 Engesser T/F37, Matthew 13 Gilroy Catho 33.69 -0.5 67.05%

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 173 Boys 100 Metre AMB PARA 12-15 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Newton T/F20, Zane 15 Chatswood Hi 13.21 1.5 88.72% 2 Canning T/F20, Malachi 14 Blue Hills College 13.73 1.5 77.79% 3 Love T/F37, Jackson 14 Narrabeen Sp 15.68 1.5 71.36% 4 Molloy T/F36, Dylan 14 St Pius X Adamstown 18.39 1.5 59.82% 5 Barbara T/F61, Nathan 13 Marist Broth 20.69 1.5 59.21% 6 Miller T/F44, Kynan 12 Bomaderry Hi 20.60 1.5 54.32%
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 189 Girls Shot Put AMB PARA 12-15 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Buss T/F20, Savannah 14 St Columba's 10.21m 72.41% 9.37m 10.21m 9.88m 9.78m 2 Perry T/F13, Zara 14 Ravenswood S 7.25m 55.56% 6.78m 7.25m FOUL 7.00m 3 Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann 12 Mount St Jo 4.71m 51.36% 4.41m 4.24m 4.41m 4.71m 4 Gillespie T/F 35, Isla 14 Pittwater Ho 6.84m 49.17% 6.64m 6.84m 6.71m 6.58m 5 Bargwanna T/F20, Caitlin 15 Richmond Riv 6.87m 48.72& 6.87m 6.81m 6.69m 6.50m 6 Robinson T/F37, Victoria 13 Belmont Chri 5.06m 33.12% 5.06m 4.87m 4.87m 4.76m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 282 Girls Discus AMB PARA 12-15 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Buss T/F20, Savannah 14 St Columba's 28.32m 64.91% 28.32m 27.03m 26.09m FOUL 2 Gillespie T/F 35, Isla 14 Pittwater Ho 18.29m 57.30% 18.29m 18.27m FOUL FOUL 3 Perry T/F13, Zara 14 Ravenswood S 20.09m 44.97% FOUL 16.54m 20.09m 18.10m 4 Bargwanna T/F20, Caitlin 15 Richmond Riv 15.84m 36.31% FOUL 15.84m FOUL 13.97m 5 Robinson T/F37, Victoria 13 Belmont Chri 9.43m 24.63% FOUL FOUL 9.43m 7.67m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 145 Girls Long Jump AMB PARA 12-15 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Gillespie T/F 35, Isla 14 Pittwater Ho 2.38m 0.8 72.12% 2.26m(3.8) 2.38m(0.8) 2.11m(0.7) 2.32m(2.0) 2 Blacksmith T/F20, Telaya 13 Warilla High School 4.35m 0.8 70.05% 4.11m(-1.0) 4.06m(-1.1) 4.21m(-0.5) 4.35m(0.8) 3 Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann 12 Mount St Jo 2.75m -0.5 64.10% 2.65m(0.5) 2.69m(-1.1) 2.73m(-1.5) 2.75m(-0.5) 4 Leslie T/F01, Amalie 15 Athletics Act 3.88m 0.1 62.18% 3.88m(0.1) 3.55m(-3.8) 3.82m(1.9) 3.83m(1.7) 5 Perry T/F13, Zara 14 Ravenswood S 3.34m 3.6 56.80% 3.34m(3.6) 3.17m(0.8) 3.02m(-1.8) FOUL(0.6) 6 Sharp T/F12, Layla 13 Emmaus Catho 3.47m 2.2 52.58% 3.40m(1.1) 3.08m(-3.9) 3.47m(2.2) 3.43m(1.9) 7 Miller T/F20, Akala 15 Bomaderry Hi 3.09m 1.5 49.76% 2.37m(1.9) 2.98m(-0.5) 2.63m(-1.6) 3.09m(1.5) 8 Bargwanna T/F20, Caitlin 15 Richmond Riv 2.92m +0.0 47.02% 2.56m(-0.7) 2.88m(1.2) 2.82m(0.6) 2.92m(+0.0)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 218 Girls 800 Metre AMB PARA 12-15 ======================================================================= Name Age Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Warton T/F37, Sybella 13 Pymble Ladie 3:01.96 88.87% 2 Colwell T/F37, Charlize 13 Oak Flats High 3:05.88 87.00% 3 Cooper T/F38, Indiana 15 Gundagai High 3:00.44 82.04% 4 Sharp T/F12, Layla 13 Emmaus Catho 2:37.45 79.36% 5 Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann 12 Mount St Jo 3:56.50 60.16%

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 311 Girls 200 Metre AMB PARA 12-15 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Blacksmith T/F20, Telaya 13 Warilla High School 29.76 -0.2 84.04% 2 Cooper T/F38, Indiana 15 Gundagai High 31.20 -0.2 83.08% 3 Warton T/F37, Sybella 13 Pymble Ladie 33.75 -0.2 80.37% 4 Colwell T/F37, Charlize 13 Oak Flats High 34.17 -0.2 79.34% 5 Sharp T/F12, Layla 13 Emmaus Catho 31.24 -0.2 73.73% 6 Miller T/F20, Akala 15 Bomaderry Hi 34.00 -0.2 73.56% 7 Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann 12 Mount St Jo 43.28 -0.2 60.42% 8 Robinson T/F37, Victoria 13 Belmont Chri 48.53 -0.2 55.86%
Photofinish Image

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
2020 ACPENSW AllSchools - 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Track and Field Championships SOPAC, Homebush Event 172 Girls 100 Metre AMB PARA 12-15 ============================================================================ Name Age Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Blacksmith T/F20, Telaya 13 Warilla High School 13.96 0.4 85.23% 2 Warton T/F37, Sybella 13 Pymble Ladie 15.91 0.4 82.34% 3 Cooper T/F38, Indiana 15 Gundagai High 15.09 0.4 82.04% 4 Colwell T/F37, Charlize 13 Oak Flats High 16.48 0.4 79.49% 5 Miller T/F20, Akala 15 Bomaderry Hi 15.52 0.4 76.74% 6 Leslie T/F01, Amalie 15 Athletics Act 15.81 0.4 74.07% 7 Gillespie T/F 35, Isla 14 Pittwater Ho 19.61 0.4 68.49% 8 Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann 12 Mount St Jo 19.53 0.4 65.13% 9 Robinson T/F37, Victoria 13 Belmont Chri 21.56 0.4 60.76%
Photofinish Image

My UTS Norths