Men 11-99 400 Metre Wheelchair SDU Events

 SOPAC - Site License                                           24-Jan-20 - 8:15 PM
                          Summer Down Under 2020 - Sydney                          
                             Blacktown Athletics Track                             
 
Event 3005  Men 11-99 400 Metre Wheelchair SDU Events
=======================================================================            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Ryan             T54, Co     Australia              1:05.32                    
  2 Moos             T54, Et     Australia              1:10.25                    
 -- Devereaux  T54, Dennis F     Australia                   DQ         WPA 18.5   
 -- Brass            T54, Jo     Australia                   DQ         WPA 18.5   
 -- Holmes           T34, Wa     Australia                  DNS                    
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Mcintyre         T54, Al     New Zealand              58.05                    
  2 Crombie          T54, Co     Australia                58.99                    
  3 Nobuyuki         T53, Su     Japan                    59.23                    
  4 Tanaka           T53, Yo     Japan                  1:06.12                    
  5 Luff             T34, Gr     Australia              1:06.63                    
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Carter           T54, Sa     Australia                49.63                    
  2 Nishi            T54, Yu     Japan                    50.43                    
  3 Fairbank         T53, Pi     France                   51.29                    
  4 Brignone         T53, Ni     France                   52.53                    
  5 Bailey           T54, Lu     Australia                57.91                    
  6 Mehfooz          T54, Oo     Mauritius                59.05                    
 -- Lappin           T54, Ja     Australia                  DNF                    
==========================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Carter           T54, Sa     Australia                49.63   3                
  2 Nishi            T54, Yu     Japan                    50.43   3                
  3 Fairbank         T53, Pi     France                   51.29   3                
  4 Brignone         T53, Ni     France                   52.53   3                
  5 Bailey           T54, Lu     Australia                57.91   3                
  6 Mcintyre         T54, Al     New Zealand              58.05   2                
  7 Crombie          T54, Co     Australia                58.99   2                
  8 Mehfooz          T54, Oo     Mauritius                59.05   3                
  9 Nobuyuki         T53, Su     Japan                    59.23   2                
 10 Ryan             T54, Co     Australia              1:05.32   1                
 11 Tanaka           T53, Yo     Japan                  1:06.12   2                
 12 Luff             T34, Gr     Australia              1:06.63   2                
 13 Moos             T54, Et     Australia              1:10.25   1                
 -- Lappin           T54, Ja     Australia                  DNF   3                
 -- Devereaux  T54, Dennis F     Australia                   DQ   1        WPA 18.5
 -- Brass            T54, Jo     Australia                   DQ   1        WPA 18.5
 -- Holmes           T34, Wa     Australia                  DNS   1