Mixed 11-99 4x400 Metre Relay Team Pursuit Wheelchair Skins

 SOPAC - Site License                                  24-Jan-20 - 8:15 PM
                     Summer Down Under 2020 - Sydney                      
                        Blacktown Athletics Track                         
 
Event 3003  Mixed 11-99 4x400 Metre Relay Team Pursuit Wheelchair Skins
=======================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Team 1  'A'                                         3:45.3h           
     1) Ryan             T54, Cormac    2) Crombie          T54, Cory     
     3) Rocha            T54, Aline     4) Carter           T54, Sam      
  2 Team 3  'A'                                         3:59.0h           
     1) Simpson          T54, Victoria  2) Noemi            T54, Alphonse 
     3) Ault-Connell     T54, Eliza     4) Suzuki           T54, Tomoki   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Team 5  'A'                                         4:26.3h           
     1) Saul             T54, Brydi     2) Pemberton        T54, Brad     
     3) Mehfooz          T54, Oozeer    4) Bailey           T54, Luke     
  2 Team 4  'A'                                         4:26.8h           
     1) Brass            T54, Joshua    2) Dawes            T54, Christie 
     3) Moos             T54, Ethan     4) Lappin           T54, Jake     
Section  3                                                                
  1 Team 2  'A'                                         3:39.8h           
     1) Luff             T34, Gregory   2) Mcintyre         T54, Alexander
     3) De Rozario       T53, Madison   4) Kubo             T54, Kozo     
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Team 2  'A'                                         3:39.8h   3       
     1) Luff             T34, Gregory   2) Mcintyre         T54, Alexander
     3) De Rozario       T53, Madison   4) Kubo             T54, Kozo     
  2 Team 1  'A'                                         3:45.3h   1       
     1) Ryan             T54, Cormac    2) Crombie          T54, Cory     
     3) Rocha            T54, Aline     4) Carter           T54, Sam      
  3 Team 3  'A'                                         3:59.0h   1       
     1) Simpson          T54, Victoria  2) Noemi            T54, Alphonse 
     3) Ault-Connell     T54, Eliza     4) Suzuki           T54, Tomoki   
  4 Team 5  'A'                                         4:26.3h   2       
     1) Saul             T54, Brydi     2) Pemberton        T54, Brad     
     3) Mehfooz          T54, Oozeer    4) Bailey           T54, Luke     
  5 Team 4  'A'                                         4:26.8h   2       
     1) Brass            T54, Joshua    2) Dawes            T54, Christie 
     3) Moos             T54, Ethan     4) Lappin           T54, Jake