All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 436  Men Shot Put 7.26kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kirievsky, Anatoly        43 Asics Wests              8.58m   28-01.75       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 435  Men Shot Put 6kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Watson, Andrew            52 Balmain                 12.39m   40-07.75       
  2 Kohlrusch, Andrew         56 Balmain                 11.60m   38-00.75       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 434  Men Shot Put 5kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Clark, Robert             60 Cherrybrook              9.48m   31-01.25       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 432  Men Shot Put 4kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kirievsky, Alexander      14 Asics Wests             12.88m   42-03.25       
  2 Yu, Jaiden                   UTS Norths               9.47m   31-01.00       
  3 Allomes, Graham           78 Sydney Pacific           6.32m   20-09.00       
  4 Shoesmith, Ronald         74 UTS Norths               4.12m   13-06.25       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 430  Men Shot Put 3kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Billingsley, Justin       13 Cherrybrook             10.13m   33-03.00       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 429  Men Shot Put 2kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Billingsley, Blake        11 Cherrybrook              6.41m   21-00.50       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 374  Men Javelin Throw 800g
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kirievsky, Anatoly        43 Asics Wests             29.62m      97-02       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 373  Men Javelin Throw 700g
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kohlrusch, Andrew         56 Balmain                 40.99m     134-06       
  2 Watson, Andrew            52 Balmain                 35.83m     117-07       
  3 Kirievsky, Alexander      14 Asics Wests             34.52m     113-03       
  4 Hennessey, Xavier         14 Cherrybrook             30.37m      99-08       
  5 Billingsley, Justin       13 Cherrybrook             30.33m      99-06       
  6 Yu, Jaiden                   UTS Norths              24.52m      80-05       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 372  Men Javelin Throw 600g
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Butler-White, Simon       62 N.S.W. Masters          36.73m     120-06       
  2 Atkinson Howatt, Andrew   65 Ryde                    34.41m     112-11       
  3 Clark, Robert             60 Cherrybrook             27.29m      89-06       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 371  Men Javelin Throw 500g
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Allomes, Graham           78 Sydney Pacific          14.74m      48-04       
  2 Gillies, Leslie           74 UTS Norths              13.94m      45-09       
  3 Shoesmith, Ronald         74 UTS Norths               7.07m      23-02       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 370  Men Javelin Throw 400g
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Billingsley, Blake        11 Cherrybrook             22.59m      74-01       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 350  Mixed High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Watson, Andrew           M52 Balmain                  1.50m    4-11.00       
     1.40 1.43 1.45 1.46 1.50 1.55                                               
        O    P    P    O    O  XXX                                               
  2 Ratu Viliame, Lewanavanu M12 Eppings Dist             1.46m    4-09.50       
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.45 1.46 1.50                                     
        O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                     
  3 Townsend, Vicki          W57 ACTMA                    1.30m    4-03.25       
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                                    
        O    O    O   XO   XX                                                    
  3 Davis, Joanna            W45 UTS Norths               1.30m    4-03.25       
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.26 1.30 1.31 1.35 1.36                                     
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX    O                                     
  3 Morison, Elizabeth       W37 UTS Norths               1.30m    4-03.25       
     1.20 1.25 1.26 1.30 1.31 1.35 1.36                                          
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX                                          
  3 Koribalski, Baerbel      W57 Eppings Dist             1.30m    4-03.25       
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                                    
        O   XO    O    O  XXX                                                    
  7 Kirievsky, Alexander     M14 Asics Wests              1.25m    4-01.25       
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
  8 Kirievsky, Anatoly       M43 Asics Wests              1.15m    3-09.25       
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
  8 Walker, Margaret         W61 Eppings Dist             1.15m    3-09.25       
     1.15 1.20                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 349  Men Hammer Throw 7.26kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Heyes, Timothy            24 UTS Norths              62.65m     205-06       
  2 Kirievsky, Anatoly        43 Asics Wests             31.27m     102-07       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 347  Men Hammer Throw 5kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Clark, Robert             60 Cherrybrook             36.26m     118-11       
  2 Butler-White, Simon       62 N.S.W. Masters          29.22m      95-10       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 346  Men Hammer Throw 4kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Yu, Jaiden                   UTS Norths              45.47m     149-02       
  2 Kirievsky, Alexander      14 Asics Wests             33.78m     110-10       
  3 Billingsley, Justin       13 Cherrybrook             19.09m      62-07       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 345  Men Hammer Throw 3kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Billingsley, Blake        11 Cherrybrook             13.29m      43-07       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 342  Women Hammer Throw 4kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Moore, Rebecca            18 UTS Norths              42.52m     139-06       
  2 Reynolds, Siena           23 UTS Norths              37.92m     124-05       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 341  Women Hammer Throw 3kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Townsend, Vicki           57 ACTMA                   34.27m     112-05       
  2 Schell, Jenny             59 UTS Norths              24.96m      81-11       
  3 Senior, Jillian           70 UTS Norths              17.79m      58-04       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 340  Women Hammer Throw 2kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wolfers, Roslyn           76 UTS Norths              16.15m      53-00       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 313  Women Shot Put 4kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Reynolds, Siena           23 UTS Norths               7.11m   23-04.00       
  2 Davis, Joanna             45 UTS Norths               6.35m   20-10.00       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 312  Women Shot Put 3kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 O'Connor, Scarlett           UTS Norths              10.07m   33-00.50       
  2 Townsend, Vicki           57 ACTMA                    9.70m   31-10.00       
  3 Koribalski, Baerbel       57 Eppings Dist             8.02m   26-03.75       
  4 Naylon, Janet             55 UTS Norths               7.09m   23-03.25       
  5 Schell, Jenny             59 UTS Norths               6.88m   22-07.00       
  6 Culhane, Sarah            57 UTS Norths               6.77m   22-02.50       
  7 Thomas, Margaret          65 UTS Norths               5.67m   18-07.25       
  8 Senior, Jillian           70 UTS Norths               5.42m   17-09.50       
  9 Ryan, Jenna               56 UTS Norths               5.08m   16-08.00       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 311  Women Shot Put 2kg
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wolfers, Roslyn           76 UTS Norths               5.25m   17-02.75       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 310  Women Javelin Throw 600g
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Granger, Emily            47 Asics wests             26.66m      87-06       
  2 Davis, Joanna             45 UTS Norths              18.71m      61-05       
  3 Morison, Elizabeth        37 UTS Norths              18.51m      60-09       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 308  Women Javelin Throw 500g
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 O'Connor, Scarlett           UTS Norths              25.78m      84-07       
  2 Townsend, Vicki           57 ACTMA                   22.16m      72-08       
  3 Koribalski, Baerbel       57 Eppings Dist            21.35m      70-00       
  4 Culhane, Sarah            57 UTS Norths              18.31m      60-01       
  5 Walker, Margaret          61 Eppings Dist            17.32m      56-10       
  6 Naylon, Janet             55 UTS Norths              16.74m      54-11       
  7 Schell, Jenny             59 UTS Norths              15.74m      51-08       
  8 Thomas, Margaret          65 UTS Norths              11.59m      38-00       
  9 Ryan, Jenna               56 UTS Norths              11.02m      36-02       
 10 Senior, Jillian           70 UTS Norths               9.39m      30-10       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 306  Women Javelin Throw 400g
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wolfers, Roslyn           76 UTS Norths               9.09m      29-10       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 302  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam  12 Eppings Dist             4.22m   13-10.25       
      4.17m  4.05m  4.22m  4.15m  FOUL                                           
  2 Ramondetta, Victor        67 UTS Norths               3.98m   13-00.75       
      3.56m  3.54m  3.74m  3.83m  3.98m                                          
  3 Butler-White, Simon       62 N.S.W. Masters           3.94m   12-11.25       
      3.79m  3.94m  3.91m  3.91m  3.92m                                          

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                                   5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
             UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022              
                             Rotary Athletics Field                              
 
Event 301  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Townsend, Vicki           57 ACTMA                    4.26m   13-11.75       
      4.17m  4.07m  4.21m  4.22m  4.26m                                          
  2 Davis, Joanna             45 UTS Norths               3.95m   12-11.50       
      3.95m  3.74m  3.61m  FOUL  FOUL                                            
  3 Koribalski, Baerbel       57 Eppings Dist             3.87m   12-08.50       
      FOUL  3.47m  3.61m  3.70m  3.87m                                           
  4 Thomas, Margaret          65 UTS Norths               2.48m    8-01.75       
      2.38m  2.45m  2.48m  2.39m  FOUL                                           
  5 Naylon, Janet             55 UTS Norths               2.14m    7-00.25       
      2.14m  FOUL  FOUL                                                          

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                         5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
        UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022         
                        Rotary Athletics Field                         
 
Event 104  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Naylon, Janet            W55 UTS Norths            25:03.3h        
  2 Allomes, Graham          M78 Sydney Pacific        25:20.8h        
  3 Hyde, Brendon            M76 Sydney Striders       27:03.40        

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                            5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
          UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022          
                          Rotary Athletics Field                          
 
Event 103  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cummins, Jack            M14 Hills                  1:03.9h           
  2 Ramondetta, Victor       M67 UTS Norths             1:07.9h           
  3 Ross, Ron                  M UTS Norths             1:09.6h           
  4 Greatrex, Chris          M52 UTS Norths             1:14.8h           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Watson, Joshua           M18 Balmain                1:02.40           
  2 Murphy, Samuel           M18 Balmain                1:02.70           
  3 Sharpe, Brad             M60 UTS Norths             1:06.70           
  4 Kohlrusch, Andrew        M56 Balmain                1:06.90           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Culhane, Jim               M UTS Norths             1:17.7h           
  2 Drennan, Deborah         W63 UTS Norths             1:24.9h           
  3 Walker, Margaret         W61 Eppings Dist           1:46.8h           
  4 Thomas, Margaret         W65 UTS Norths             1:53.3h           
  5 Naylon, Janet            W55 UTS Norths             2:01.1h           
  6 Allomes, Graham          M78 Sydney Pacific         2:02.4h           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Watson, Joshua           M18 Balmain                1:02.40   2       
  2 Murphy, Samuel           M18 Balmain                1:02.70   2       
  3 Cummins, Jack            M14 Hills                  1:03.9h   1       
  4 Sharpe, Brad             M60 UTS Norths             1:06.70   2       
  5 Kohlrusch, Andrew        M56 Balmain                1:06.90   2       
  6 Ramondetta, Victor       M67 UTS Norths             1:07.9h   1       
  7 Ross, Ron                  M UTS Norths             1:09.6h   1       
  8 Greatrex, Chris          M52 UTS Norths             1:14.8h   1       
  9 Culhane, Jim               M UTS Norths             1:17.7h   3       
 10 Drennan, Deborah         W63 UTS Norths             1:24.9h   3       
 11 Walker, Margaret         W61 Eppings Dist           1:46.8h   3       
 12 Thomas, Margaret         W65 UTS Norths             1:53.3h   3       
 13 Naylon, Janet            W55 UTS Norths             2:01.1h   3       
 14 Allomes, Graham          M78 Sydney Pacific         2:02.4h   3       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                            5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
          UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022          
                          Rotary Athletics Field                          
 
Event 101  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cummins, Jack            M14 Hills                    12.3h           
  2 Madden Khan, Maia        M14 Sydney Unive             13.1h           
  3 McIntosh, Gemma          W13 UTS Norths               13.7h           
  4 Davis, Joanna            W45 UTS Norths               14.4h           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Protic, Nenad            M40 UTS Norths               12.6h           
  2 Ramondetta, Victor       M67 UTS Norths               14.1h           
  3 Ross, Ron                  M UTS Norths               14.5h           
  4 Morison, Elizabeth       W37 UTS Norths               14.9h           
Section  3                                                                
  1 holmes, neil             M60 N.S.W. Masters           13.8h           
  2 Mackenzie-Andrew, Amelia W16 UTS Norths               14.9h           
  3 Greatrex, Chris          M52 UTS Norths               15.2h           
  4 Butler-White, Simon      M62 N.S.W. Masters           16.0h           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Watson, Joshua           M18 Balmain                  11.6h           
  2 Murphy, Samuel           M18 Balmain                  11.9h           
  3 Kolrush, Andrew            M UTS Norths               13.2h           
  4 Watson, Andrew           M52 Balmain                  14.4h           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Townsend, Vicki          W57 ACTMA                    15.1h           
  2 Culhane, Jim               M UTS Norths               15.4h           
  3 Granger, Emily           W47 Asics wests              17.1h           
  4 Gillies, Leslie          M74 UTS Norths               22.2h           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Schell, Jenny            W59 UTS Norths               16.8h           
  2 Naylon, Janet            W55 UTS Norths               19.1h           
  3 Thomas, Margaret         W65 UTS Norths               20.3h           
  4 Senior, Jillian          W70 UTS Norths               21.5h           
  5 Ryan, Jenna              W56 UTS Norths               22.5h           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Watson, Joshua           M18 Balmain                  11.6h   4       
  2 Murphy, Samuel           M18 Balmain                  11.9h   4       
  3 Cummins, Jack            M14 Hills                    12.3h   1       
  4 Protic, Nenad            M40 UTS Norths               12.6h   2       
  5 Madden Khan, Maia        M14 Sydney Unive             13.1h   1       
  6 Kolrush, Andrew            M UTS Norths               13.2h   4       
  7 McIntosh, Gemma          W13 UTS Norths               13.7h   1       
  8 holmes, neil             M60 N.S.W. Masters           13.8h   3       
  9 Ramondetta, Victor       M67 UTS Norths               14.1h   2       
 10 Watson, Andrew           M52 Balmain                  14.4h   4       
 10 Davis, Joanna            W45 UTS Norths               14.4h   1       
 12 Ross, Ron                  M UTS Norths               14.5h   2       
 13 Morison, Elizabeth       W37 UTS Norths               14.9h   2       
 13 Mackenzie-Andrew, Amelia W16 UTS Norths               14.9h   3       
 15 Townsend, Vicki          W57 ACTMA                    15.1h   5       
 16 Greatrex, Chris          M52 UTS Norths               15.2h   3       
 17 Culhane, Jim               M UTS Norths               15.4h   5       
 18 Butler-White, Simon      M62 N.S.W. Masters           16.0h   3       
 19 Schell, Jenny            W59 UTS Norths               16.8h   6       
 20 Granger, Emily           W47 Asics wests              17.1h   5       
 21 Naylon, Janet            W55 UTS Norths               19.1h   6       
 22 Thomas, Margaret         W65 UTS Norths               20.3h   6       
 23 Senior, Jillian          W70 UTS Norths               21.5h   6       
 24 Gillies, Leslie          M74 UTS Norths               22.2h   5       
 25 Ryan, Jenna              W56 UTS Norths               22.5h   6       

 UTS Norths Athletics Club                         5/02/2022 - 11:50 AM
        UTS Norths All-comers - Series 1 - Meet 7 - 22/01/2022         
                        Rotary Athletics Field                         
 
Event 100  Mixed 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McIntosh, Max              M Sydney Striders        5:11.8h        
  2 McIntosh, Jason          M51 Sydney Striders        5:11.9h        
  3 Sharpe, Brad             M60 UTS Norths             5:14.1h        
  4 Shute, Nathan            M48 UTS Norths             5:15.1h        
  5 Middleton, Charlotte     W51 Sydney Pacific         5:17.0h        
  6 Baker, Jon               M55 Ryde                   5:33.0h        
  7 Drennan, Deborah         W63 UTS Norths             6:24.4h        
  8 Reid, Robert             M49 Sydney Pacific         6:58.6h        
  9 Thomas, Margaret         W65 UTS Norths             9:10.1h        
 10 Allomes, Graham          M78 Sydney Pacific         9:35.6h        

My UTS Norths