All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 923A  Women 80 Metre Hurdles (9x.76m) U14 Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.89  2005        Carley Rodger, NSW                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Koia, Palace                  09 WA                          
  2  Blayney, Erin                 09 NSW                         
  3  McDonald, Alyssa              09 QLD                         
  4  Michael, Alyssa               09 NSW                         
  5  Wong, Laura                   09 VIC                         
  6  Rayment, Molly                09 NSW                         
  7  Burford, Angelina             09 NSW                         
  8  Herring, Eden                 09 NSW                         
  9  Colless, Hayley               09 QLD                         
 10  Hadfield, Tayla               09 WA                          
 11  Philpott, Kate                09 WA                          
 12  Kypr, Calise                  09 QLD                         
 13  Williams, Lacey               09 VIC                         
 14  Idriss, Maya                  09 NSW                         
 15  Munro, Chloe                  09 QLD                         
 16  Oudshoorn, Aileesha           09 NSW                         
 17  Jackson, Sophie               09 QLD                         
 18  Harding, Jamison              09 VIC                         
 19  Cox, Charli                   10 QLD                         
 20  Marcelo, Lulu                 10 ACT                         
 21  Hatten, Milah                 09 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 922A  Women 800 Metre U14 Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:08.41  1998        Georgie Clarke, Vic                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Owen, Violet                  09 TAS                         
  2  Quarrell, Philippa            09 NSW                         
  3  Jenkinson, Saffron            09 QLD                         
  4  Patterson, Keira              09 WA                          
  5  Lawton, Eliza                 10 NSW                         
  6  Wolmarans, Nicola             09 WA                          
  7  Toohey, Keira                 09 NSW                         
  8  Goodall, India                09 SA                          
  9  Neervoort, Isabella           09 WA                          
 10  Allen, Leah                   09 WA                          
 11  Hazell, Taylah                09 QLD                         
 12  Pallis, Sasha                 09 WA                          
 13  Chizzoniti, Mia               09 QLD                         
 14  Farley, Cassie                09 VIC                         
 15  Hathorn, Lara                 09 NSW                         
 16  Colquhoun, Anna               09 NSW                         
 17  Novak, Siena                  10 NSW                         
 18  Tickell, Chelsea              09 VIC                         
 19  Hamilton, Melanie             09 QLD                         
 20  Carroll, Madigan              09 VIC                         
 21  Pennisi, Layla                09 QLD                         
 22  Ross, Maddison                10 NSW                         
 23  Murray, Paige                 09 NSW                         
 24  Graafsma, Grace               09 VIC                         
 25  Kane, Matilda                 09 NSW                         
 26  Stanford-Modini, Keilana      09 QLD                         
 27  Rayward, Elke                 10 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 921F  Women 400 Metre U14 Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  56.42  2019        Chelsea Ezeoke, NSW                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tarabay, Maddie               09 VIC                         
  2  Kerr, Jocelyn                 09 VIC                         
  3  Cooper, Grace                 09 QLD                         
  4  Wilkinson, Anna               09 QLD                         
  5  Toohey, Keira                 09 NSW                         
  6  Hazell, Taylah                09 QLD                         
  7  Charles, Chanel               09 NSW                         
  8  Kane, Matilda                 09 NSW                         
  9  Allen, Leah                   09 WA                          
 10  Limpens, Erin                 09 VIC                         
 11  Meaker, Julia                 09 NSW                         
 12  Robinson, Imani               09 SA                          
 13  Hamilton, Melanie             09 QLD                         
 14  Novak, Siena                  10 NSW                         
 15  Farinazzo, Addison            09 QLD                         
 16  Fryga, Emma                   09 QLD                         
 17  Watts, Xanthee                09 QLD                         
 18  Leauma, Palepa                10 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 921D  Women 200 Metre U14 Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.31  2008        Maddie Pirie, NSW                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Charleigh              09 QLD                         
  2  Harrison, Matilda             09 NSW                         
  3  Carlson, Keira                09 NSW                         
  4  Wohlsen, Acacia               09 QLD                         
  5  Wilkinson, Anna               09 QLD                         
  6  Williams, Sophie              09 WA                          
  7  Bennett, Violet               09 TAS                         
  8  Bower, Indii                  09 NSW                         
  9  Shortland, Hannah             09 NSW                         
 10  Vincent, Charlee              09 VIC                         
 11  France, Macey                 09 NSW                         
 12  Lewis, Arabella               09 NSW                         
 13  Koia, Palace                  09 WA                          
 14  Davies, Harley                09 QLD                         
 15  Rayment, Molly                09 NSW                         
 16  Shave, Aisha                  09 ACT                         
 17  Lubis, Ahlyrah                09 NSW                         
 18  Bond, Amalia                  10 NSW                         
 19  Philpott, Kate                09 WA                          
 20  Burford, Angelina             09 NSW                         
 21  Diep, Elysse                  09 NSW                         
 22  Leauma, Palepa                10 TAS                         
 23  Fryga, Emma                   09 QLD                         
 24  Farinazzo, Addison            09 QLD                         
 25  Bolden, Jenali                09 QLD                         
 26  Kerr, Jocelyn                 09 VIC                         
 27  Robinson, Imani               09 SA                          
 28  Wong, Laura                   09 VIC                         
 29  Ross, Ishara                  09 VIC                         
 30  Davey, Addison                10 QLD                         
 31  Werkman, Isla                 09 TAS                         
 32  Keen, Mia                     09 ACT                         
 33  Marcelo, Lulu                 10 ACT                         
 34  Cox, Charli                   10 QLD                         
 35  Phongkham, Alicia             09 ACT                         
 36  Pitt, Ava                     10 ACT                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License               26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
       2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships        
                              99th Staging                              
    Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022     
 
Event 5  Women 100 Metre U14
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                       
  1 Williams, Sophie          09 WA                       12.83Q        
  2 Sprague, Ariela           10 VIC                      12.88q        
  3 Lubis, Ahlyrah            09 NSW                      12.90q        
  4 Wong, Laura               09 VIC                      12.96         
  5 Lewis, Arabella           09 NSW                      13.04         
  6 Rayment, Molly            09 NSW                      13.15         
  7 Farinazzo, Addison        09 QLD                      13.28         
  8 Leauma, Palepa            10 TAS                      13.35         
  9 Phongkham, Alicia         09 ACT                      13.69         
 10 Davey, Addison            10 QLD                      13.85         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                       
  1 Harrison, Matilda         09 NSW                      12.69Q        
  2 Ross, Ishara              09 VIC                      12.88q        
  3 Bower, Indii              09 NSW                      12.90q        
  4 Vincent, Charlee          09 VIC                      13.03         
  5 Wilkinson, Anna           09 QLD                      13.05         
  6 Bennett, Violet           09 TAS                      13.16         
  7 Bolden, Jenali            09 QLD                      13.34         
  8 Werkman, Isla             09 TAS                      13.38         
  9 Diep, Elysse              09 NSW                      13.58         
 10 Ling, Ruby jane           09 ACT                      14.60         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Wohlsen, Acacia           09 QLD                      12.96Q        
  2 Michael, Alyssa           09 NSW                      13.15         
  3 Koia, Palace              09 WA                       13.20         
  4 France, Macey             09 NSW                      13.22         
  5 McDonald, Alyssa          09 QLD                      13.26         
  6 Burford, Angelina         09 NSW                      13.28         
  7 Watts, Xanthee            09 QLD                      13.31         
  8 Davies, Harley            09 QLD                      13.43         
  9 Marcelo, Lulu             10 ACT                      13.70         
 10 Cox, Charli               10 QLD                      13.86         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Allen, Charleigh          09 QLD                      12.60Q        
  2 Shave, Aisha              09 ACT                      12.92         
  3 Philpott, Kate            09 WA                       13.17         
  4 Suto, Katherine           09 NSW                      13.20         
  5 Carlson, Keira            09 NSW                      13.23         
  6 Omage, Emmanuella         09 NSW                      13.30         
  7 Shortland, Hannah         09 NSW                      13.31         
  8 Roche, Adele              09 VIC                      13.56         
  9 Tabone, Tahlia            10 NSW                      13.65         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Allen, Charleigh          09 QLD                      12.60Q  0.2  4
  2 Harrison, Matilda         09 NSW                      12.69Q  0.7  2
  3 Williams, Sophie          09 WA                       12.83Q  0.3  1
  4 Wohlsen, Acacia           09 QLD                      12.96Q  0.2  3
  5 Ross, Ishara              09 VIC                      12.88q  0.7  2
  5 Sprague, Ariela           10 VIC                      12.88q  0.3  1
  7 Bower, Indii              09 NSW                      12.90q  0.7  2
  7 Lubis, Ahlyrah            09 NSW                      12.90q  0.3  1
  9 Shave, Aisha              09 ACT                      12.92   0.2  4
 10 Wong, Laura               09 VIC                      12.96   0.3  1
 11 Vincent, Charlee          09 VIC                      13.03   0.7  2
 12 Lewis, Arabella           09 NSW                      13.04   0.3  1
 13 Wilkinson, Anna           09 QLD                      13.05   0.7  2
 14 Rayment, Molly            09 NSW                      13.15   0.3  1
 14 Michael, Alyssa           09 NSW                      13.15   0.2  3
 16 Bennett, Violet           09 TAS                      13.16   0.7  2
 17 Philpott, Kate            09 WA                       13.17   0.2  4
 18 Suto, Katherine           09 NSW                      13.20   0.2  4
 18 Koia, Palace              09 WA                       13.20   0.2  3
 20 France, Macey             09 NSW                      13.22   0.2  3
 21 Carlson, Keira            09 NSW                      13.23   0.2  4
 22 McDonald, Alyssa          09 QLD                      13.26   0.2  3
 23 Farinazzo, Addison        09 QLD                      13.28   0.3  1
 23 Burford, Angelina         09 NSW                      13.28   0.2  3
 25 Omage, Emmanuella         09 NSW                      13.30   0.2  4
 26 Watts, Xanthee            09 QLD                      13.31   0.2  3
 26 Shortland, Hannah         09 NSW                      13.31   0.2  4
 28 Bolden, Jenali            09 QLD                      13.34   0.7  2
 29 Leauma, Palepa            10 TAS                      13.35   0.3  1
 30 Werkman, Isla             09 TAS                      13.38   0.7  2
 31 Davies, Harley            09 QLD                      13.43   0.2  3
 32 Roche, Adele              09 VIC                      13.56   0.2  4
 33 Diep, Elysse              09 NSW                      13.58   0.7  2
 34 Tabone, Tahlia            10 NSW                      13.65   0.2  4
 35 Phongkham, Alicia         09 ACT                      13.69   0.3  1
 36 Marcelo, Lulu             10 ACT                      13.70   0.2  3
 37 Davey, Addison            10 QLD                      13.85   0.3  1
 38 Cox, Charli               10 QLD                      13.86   0.2  3
 39 Ling, Ruby jane           09 ACT                      14.60   0.7  2

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 913B  Men 90 Metre Hurdles (9x.76m) U14 Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12.26  2006        Lucas Hughes, Qld                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Purcell, Thomas               09 QLD                         
  2  Ferrante Tanikawa, Ken        09 SA                          
  3  Spadaro, Alex                 09 NSW                         
  4  Milias, Matthew               09 VIC                         
  5  Badger, Cameron               09 NSW                         
  6  Evans, Zak                    09 NSW                         
  7  Fourie, Jake                  09 NSW                         
  8  Price, Samuel                 09 NSW                         
  9  Abbruzzese, Jack              09 VIC                         
 10  Macri, Hugo                   09 NSW                         
 11  Cox, Daniel                   09 NSW                         
 12  Green, Hamish                 09 SA                          
 13  Perez, Samuel                 09 QLD                         
 14  Best, Koben                   09 NSW                         
 15  Sandison, Zach                09 VIC                         
 16  Gration, Ethan                09 QLD                         
 17  Anderson, Samuel              09 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 912A  Men 800 Metre U14 Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:00.94  2008        Robert Smith, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wain, Alexander               09 QLD                         
  2  Wright, Oscar                 09 VIC                         
  3  O'Sullivan, Ben               09 WA                          
  4  Nealon, Thomas                09 QLD                         
  5  Keats, Harry                  10 NSW                         
  6  Alley, Trent                  09 NSW                         
  7  Artemis, James                09 WA                          
  8  Huang, Ethan                  09 QLD                         
  9  Kisby, William                09 QLD                         
 10  Cheshire, Will                09 NSW                         
 11  Rowbotham, Evan               10 NSW                         
 12  Moresi, Joel                  09 NSW                         
 13  Newsham, Sam                  10 QLD                         
 14  Van Camp, Tate                10 QLD                         
 15  Kane, Finn                    09 VIC                         
 16  Ferns, Harrison               09 NSW                         
 17  Mellech, Zac                  09 VIC                         
 18  O'Sullivan, Sam               10 WA                          
 19  Petersen, Arden               10 TAS                         
 20  Simpson, Daniel               09 NSW                         
 21  Gartner, Oliver               09 QLD                         
 22  Wheeler, Lachlan              10 NSW                         
 23  Reid, Archie                  09 QLD                         
 24  McNally, Nicholas             09 NSW                         
 25  Butler, Alex                  09 QLD                         
 26  McDonnell, Frederick          09 QLD                         
 27  Bloem, Cameron                09 NSW                         
 28  Clugston, Cooper              09 NSW                         
 29  Stepanovski, Milton           09 NSW                         
 30  Hoggart, Connor               09 WA                          
 31  Vickery, Ben                  10 QLD                         
 32  Ritossa, Flynn                09 SA                          
 33  Saunders, Luca                09 ACT                         
 34  Jarvis, William               09 SA                          
 35  Yogeswaran, Surendra Kam      10 ACT                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License          26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
     2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships     
                           99th Staging                            
  Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Metre U14
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wright, Oscar             09 VIC                      56.31Q   
  2 Campbell, Connor          09 QLD                      57.14Q   
  3 Van Camp, Tate            10 QLD                      59.79    
  4 Wheeler, Lachlan          10 NSW                      60.30    
  5 Grigg, Amos               09 QLD                      61.86    
  6 Bushby, Lewis             09 SA                       62.33    
  7 Keats, Harry              10 NSW                    1:29.62    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Haider, Zulqarnain        09 VIC                      54.97Q   
  2 Tan, William              09 VIC                      56.19Q   
  3 Gordon, Harry             09 WA                       56.29q   
  4 Agook, Deng               09 VIC                      58.09    
  5 Tolis, James              09 SA                       61.75    
  6 Ciceran, Ethan            10 ACT                      67.78    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Froomes, Oscar            09 VIC                      56.22Q   
  2 Badger, Cameron           09 NSW                      56.33Q   
  3 Kakavas, George           09 QLD                      57.74q   
  4 O'Brien, Thomas           09 QLD                      58.47    
  5 Alves, Noah               09 WA                       61.57    
  6 Jarvis, William           09 SA                       62.43    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Haider, Zulqarnain        09 VIC                      54.97Q  2
  2 Froomes, Oscar            09 VIC                      56.22Q  3
  3 Wright, Oscar             09 VIC                      56.31Q  1
  4 Tan, William              09 VIC                      56.19Q  2
  5 Badger, Cameron           09 NSW                      56.33Q  3
  6 Campbell, Connor          09 QLD                      57.14Q  1
  7 Gordon, Harry             09 WA                       56.29q  2
  8 Kakavas, George           09 QLD                      57.74q  3
  9 Agook, Deng               09 VIC                      58.09   2
 10 O'Brien, Thomas           09 QLD                      58.47   3
 11 Van Camp, Tate            10 QLD                      59.79   1
 12 Wheeler, Lachlan          10 NSW                      60.30   1
 13 Alves, Noah               09 WA                       61.57   3
 14 Tolis, James              09 SA                       61.75   2
 15 Grigg, Amos               09 QLD                      61.86   1
 16 Bushby, Lewis             09 SA                       62.33   1
 17 Jarvis, William           09 SA                       62.43   3
 18 Ciceran, Ethan            10 ACT                      67.78   2
 19 Keats, Harry              10 NSW                    1:29.62   1

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 911D  Men 200 Metre U14 Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  22.88  2013        James Gallaugher, WA                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Haider, Zulqarnain            09 VIC                         
  2  Ghadiali, Kyros               09 NSW                         
  3  Proudford, Jack               09 NSW                         
  4  Anstey, Simeon                09 QLD                         
  5  Badger, Cameron               09 NSW                         
  6  Froomes, Oscar                09 VIC                         
  7  Cashion, Thomas               09 NSW                         
  8  Seremet, Leonardo             09 QLD                         
  9  Milias, Matthew               09 VIC                         
 10  Gerrard, Luca                 09 QLD                         
 11  Campbell, Connor              09 QLD                         
 12  Brancatisano, Cooper          09 VIC                         
 13  Aroyan, Thomas                09 NSW                         
 14  Woodward, Cruz                09 QLD                         
 15  Kakavas, George               09 QLD                         
 16  Gordon, Harry                 09 WA                          
 17  Tan, William                  09 VIC                         
 18  Uduma, Ogbonnaya              09 SA                          
 19  Nwaobi, Daniel                09 ACT                         
 20  Jarvis, William               09 SA                          
 21  Bray, Mahali                  09 SA                          
 22  Henderson, Eamon              10 ACT                         
 23  Robinson, Lachlan             10 QLD                         
 24  Ciceran, Ethan                10 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 911B  Men 100 Metre U14 Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.38  2006        Derek Mai 06/Jason Santa 08, SA / Vic        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Haider, Zulqarnain            09 VIC                         
  2  Proudford, Jack               09 NSW                         
  3  Seremet, Leonardo             09 QLD                         
  4  Anstey, Simeon                09 QLD                         
  5  Brancatisano, Cooper          09 VIC                         
  6  Milias, Matthew               09 VIC                         
  7  Yu, Richard                   09 ACT                         
  8  Gordon, Harry                 09 WA                          
  9  Ferrante Tanikawa, Ken        09 SA                          
 10  Gerrard, Luca                 09 QLD                         
 11  Lau, Dylan                    09 NSW                         
 12  Tan, William                  09 VIC                         
 13  Nwaobi, Daniel                09 ACT                         
 14  Uduma, Ogbonnaya              09 SA                          
 15  Smith, Joshua                 09 ACT                         
 16  Ghadiali, Kyros               09 NSW                         
 17  Robinson, Lachlan             10 QLD                         
 18  Henderson, Eamon              10 ACT                         
 19  Bray, Mahali                  09 SA                          
 20  Tolis, James                  09 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 851B  Men 100 Metre U15 Para Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Blacksmith T20, Carson        10 NSW                         
  2  Sahlqvist - T47/F46, Luke     08 QLD                         
  3  Thompson T/F64, Bailey        08 NSW                         
  4  Otto-T/F37, Heath             09 QLD                         
  5  Kellett - T/F37, Kayne        09 QLD                         
  6  Harding Tf36, Zac             08 NSW                         
  7  Russell T40, Hugo             09 NSW                         
  8  Roach Tf36, Tom               08 VIC                         
  9  Mattinson Tf32, Thomas        09 SA                          
 10  Fraser - Rr3, Zac             10 QLD                         
 11  Senbel-Lynch - Rr2, Sean      10 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 823E  Women 200 Metre Hurdles (10x.76m) U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  27.27  5/12/2009   Chloe Jamieson, ACT                          
        Meet:  27.63  2016        Sophie White, WA                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lampret, Tammin               08 NSW                         
  2  Towers, Jamison               08 VIC                         
  3  Fielder, Georgie              08 SA                          
  4  Townsend, Grace               08 NSW                         
  5  McDonald, Alyssa              09 QLD                         
  6  Chance, Daisy                 08 WA                          
  7  Jenkins, Neve                 08 NSW                         
  8  Chester, Isabella             08 QLD                         
  9  Todd, Piper                   08 NSW                         
 10  Goss, Georgia                 08 VIC                         
 11  Little, Faith                 08 VIC                         
 12  Mikan, Catherine              08 NSW                         
 13  Bingham, Evie                 08 TAS                         
 14  Blain, Charlotte              08 QLD                         
 15  Wong, Laura                   09 VIC                         
 16  Kong, Chloe                   08 ACT                         
 17  Ward, Tyleaa                  08 WA                          
 18  Boys, Annika                  08 NSW                         
 19  Condon, Adalena               08 QLD                         
 20  Platen, Indiana               08 QLD                         
 21  Zaitseva, Julia               08 VIC                         
 22  Evans, Darcy                  08 QLD                         
 23  Barton, Ava                   08 SA                          
 24  Bevis, Leila                  08 WA                          
 25  Morgan, Charlotte             08 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 823B  Women 90 Metre Hurdles (9x.76m) U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12.31  3/12/2016   Sophie White, WA                             
        Meet:  12.40  2016        Sophie White, WA                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lampret, Tammin               08 NSW                         
  2  Towers, Jamison               08 VIC                         
  3  Jenkins, Neve                 08 NSW                         
  4  Fielder, Georgie              08 SA                          
  5  Fitzgerald, Amy               08 VIC                         
  6  Townsend, Grace               08 NSW                         
  7  Todd, Piper                   08 NSW                         
  8  Goss, Georgia                 08 VIC                         
  9  Hopwood, Georgia              08 QLD                         
 10  Bingham, Evie                 08 TAS                         
 11  Kong, Chloe                   08 ACT                         
 12  Chance, Daisy                 08 WA                          
 13  Mikan, Catherine              08 NSW                         
 14  Condon, Adalena               08 QLD                         
 15  James, Ashley                 08 SA                          
 16  Chester, Isabella             08 QLD                         
 17  Evans, Darcy                  08 QLD                         
 18  Little, Faith                 08 VIC                         
 19  Zaitseva, Julia               08 VIC                         
 20  Caminiti, Isabel              08 QLD                         
 21  Ward, Tyleaa                  08 WA                          
 22  Somerville, Emilie            08 QLD                         
 23  Boys, Annika                  08 NSW                         
 24  Blain, Charlotte              08 QLD                         
 25  Basanovic, Jessica            08 NSW                         
 26  Platen, Indiana               08 QLD                         
 27  Pawson, Jade                  08 NSW                         
 28  Lavis, Aria                   08 QLD                         
 29  Harmey, Georgia               08 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 822A  Women 800 Metre U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2:02.49  20/03/1999  Georgie Clarke, Vic                        
        Meet:  2:09.67  2019        Marie Celie Warneke, ACT                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tobin, Honour                 08 VIC                         
  2  Wall, Isabella                08 NSW                         
  3  McGee, Katelyn                08 QLD                         
  4  Delfs, Mathilda               08 NSW                         
  5  Bush, Sienna                  08 QLD                         
  6  McGee, Siannah                08 QLD                         
  7  Colgan, Anna                  08 WA                          
  8  Bradshaw, Isla                08 VIC                         
  9  Scholes, Madison              08 WA                          
 10  Johnstone, Chloe              08 QLD                         
 11  O'Dowd, Charlotte             08 NSW                         
 12  Murray, Cheyenne              08 NSW                         
 13  Dukes, Mabel                  08 NSW                         
 14  Heathcote, Isabella           08 WA                          
 15  Cholsh, Annabel               08 SA                          
 16  Mitchell, Maya                08 QLD                         
 17  Firth, Jazmin                 08 VIC                         
 18  Marriner, Erin                08 VIC                         
 19  Richardson, Chloe             08 SA                          
 20  Shaw, Isabella                08 TAS                         
 21  Williams, Hannah              08 ACT                         
 22  Rangiah, Iris                 08 ACT                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License          26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
     2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships     
                           99th Staging                            
  Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Metre U15
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Barron, Ava               08 QLD                      58.92Q   
  2 Delfs, Mathilda           08 NSW                      59.53Q   
  3 Tilyard, Lacey            08 TAS                      61.00    
  4 Johnstone, Chloe          08 QLD                      61.30    
  5 Griffin, Ava              08 SA                       63.58    
  6 Towndrow, Siena           08 ACT                      65.13    
  7 Hogg, Luca                08 ACT                      66.64    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nousis, Daisy             08 VIC                      58.82Q   
  2 Dyson, Lucy               08 QLD                      59.62Q   
  3 Haremaker, Alyssa         08 NSW                      59.93q   
  4 Leadbeatter, Emerson      08 NSW                      60.35    
  5 Evans, Xanthe             08 WA                       60.70    
  6 Morgan, Charlotte         08 ACT                      64.28    
  7 Lavis, Aria               08 QLD                      64.87    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Firth, Jazmin             08 VIC                      58.78Q   
  2 Wall, Isabella            08 NSW                      59.22Q   
  3 Tobin, Honour             08 VIC                      59.85q   
  4 Harmey, Georgia           08 TAS                      60.75    
  5 Barnes, Pirri             08 TAS                      61.17    
  6 Willshire, Isabella       08 QLD                      62.74    
  7 Metham, Emma              08 ACT                      64.89    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Firth, Jazmin             08 VIC                      58.78Q  3
  2 Nousis, Daisy             08 VIC                      58.82Q  2
  3 Barron, Ava               08 QLD                      58.92Q  1
  4 Wall, Isabella            08 NSW                      59.22Q  3
  5 Delfs, Mathilda           08 NSW                      59.53Q  1
  6 Dyson, Lucy               08 QLD                      59.62Q  2
  7 Tobin, Honour             08 VIC                      59.85q  3
  8 Haremaker, Alyssa         08 NSW                      59.93q  2
  9 Leadbeatter, Emerson      08 NSW                      60.35   2
 10 Evans, Xanthe             08 WA                       60.70   2
 11 Harmey, Georgia           08 TAS                      60.75   3
 12 Tilyard, Lacey            08 TAS                      61.00   1
 13 Barnes, Pirri             08 TAS                      61.17   3
 14 Johnstone, Chloe          08 QLD                      61.30   1
 15 Willshire, Isabella       08 QLD                      62.74   3
 16 Griffin, Ava              08 SA                       63.58   1
 17 Morgan, Charlotte         08 ACT                      64.28   2
 18 Lavis, Aria               08 QLD                      64.87   2
 19 Metham, Emma              08 ACT                      64.89   3
 20 Towndrow, Siena           08 ACT                      65.13   1
 21 Hogg, Luca                08 ACT                      66.64   1

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 821D  Women 200 Metre U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  22.8h  28/02/1976  Debbie Wells, NSW                            
        Meet:  23.89  2008        Ella Nelson, NSW                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  O'Brien, Leah                 08 WA                          
  2  Mearns, Amaya                 08 QLD                         
  3  Philp, Thewbelle              08 QLD                         
  4  Nousis, Daisy                 08 VIC                         
  5  Locane, Bronte                08 NSW                         
  6  Barron, Ava                   08 QLD                         
  7  Dyson, Lucy                   08 QLD                         
  8  Lampret, Tammin               08 NSW                         
  9  Dean, Willow                  08 QLD                         
 10  Firth, Jazmin                 08 VIC                         
 11  Zaitseva, Julia               08 VIC                         
 12  Carlson, Ava-Marie            08 NSW                         
 13  Morgan, Charlotte             08 ACT                         
 14  Hanney, Jessica               08 WA                          
 15  Tomlin, Mischa                08 WA                          
 16  Costabile, Grace              08 NSW                         
 17  Bingham, Evie                 08 TAS                         
 18  Towndrow, Siena               08 ACT                         
 19  Browning, Isabella            08 SA                          
 20  Tilyard, Lacey                08 TAS                         
 21  Barton, Ava                   08 SA                          
 22  Lockton, Erin                 08 ACT                         
 23  Lavis, Aria                   08 QLD                         
 24  Metham, Emma                  08 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 821B  Women 100 Metre U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  11.57  24/10/2020  Torrie Lewis, Qld                            
        Meet:  11.66  2018        Hilal Durmas, Qld                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  O'Brien, Leah                 08 WA                          
  2  Philp, Thewbelle              08 QLD                         
  3  Dyson, Lucy                   08 QLD                         
  4  Nousis, Daisy                 08 VIC                         
  5  Hanney, Jessica               08 WA                          
  6  Mearns, Amaya                 08 QLD                         
  7  Ross, Ava                     08 NSW                         
  8  Morgan, Charlotte             08 ACT                         
  9  Lampret, Tammin               08 NSW                         
 10  Barron, Ava                   08 QLD                         
 11  Van Den Broek, Bailey         08 TAS                         
 12  Zaitseva, Julia               08 VIC                         
 13  Towers, Jamison               08 VIC                         
 14  Dean, Willow                  08 QLD                         
 15  Locane, Bronte                08 NSW                         
 16  Vaa'sa, Tamina-Lee            08 QLD                         
 17  Akhimienmhonan, Oseremhen     08 SA                          
 18  Browning, Isabella            08 SA                          
 19  Kong, Chloe                   08 ACT                         
 20  Blair, Elisha                 08 VIC                         
 21  Bingham, Evie                 08 TAS                         
 22  Blair, Jocelyn                08 NSW                         
 23  Harmey, Georgia               08 TAS                         
 24  Lockton, Erin                 08 ACT                         
 25  Tomlin, Mischa                08 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 813E  Men 200 Metre Hurdles (10x.76m) U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  24.54  9/12/2005   Jared Bezuidenhout, WA                       
        Meet:  25.28  2004        Sam Carson, Qld                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hampel, Andres                08 NSW                         
  2  Duong, Lucas                  08 NSW                         
  3  Harlow, Daniel                08 QLD                         
  4  Hill, Wyatt                   08 WA                          
  5  Smith, Miller                 08 VIC                         
  6  Gardiner, Dylan               08 QLD                         
  7  Chivers, Nicholas             08 TAS                         
  8  Acklom, Cooper                08 VIC                         
  9  Reynaldo, Tomi                08 NSW                         
 10  Putra Susilo, Sean            08 QLD                         
 11  Jakimowicz, Joel              08 QLD                         
 12  Degraaf, Will                 08 QLD                         
 13  Frost, Jake                   08 VIC                         
 14  Weil, Cooper                  08 QLD                         
 15  Ring, Jake                    08 VIC                         
 16  Thompson, Max                 08 SA                          
 17  Henry, Lincoln                08 NSW                         
 18  Gordon, Harry                 09 WA                          
 19  Evans, Zak                    09 NSW                         
 20  Western, Oliver               08 SA                          
 21  Piccolo, Liam                 08 VIC                         
 22  O'Rourke, Archie              08 VIC                         
 23  Price, Samuel                 09 NSW                         
 24  Dixon, Isaac                  08 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 813C  Men 100 Metre Hurdles (10x.84m) U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12.66  3/12/2016   Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
        Meet:  13.06  2016        Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Miller                 08 VIC                         
  2  Harlow, Daniel                08 QLD                         
  3  Gardiner, Dylan               08 QLD                         
  4  Weil, Cooper                  08 QLD                         
  5  Hampel, Andres                08 NSW                         
  6  Deery, Blake                  08 ACT                         
  7  Chivers, Nicholas             08 TAS                         
  8  Frost, Jake                   08 VIC                         
  9  Thompson, Max                 08 SA                          
 10  Putra Susilo, Sean            08 QLD                         
 11  Hayes, Liam                   08 NSW                         
 12  Degraaf, Will                 08 QLD                         
 13  O'Rourke, Archie              08 VIC                         
 14  Bertram, Cooper               08 VIC                         
 15  Henry, Lincoln                08 NSW                         
 16  Hill, Wyatt                   08 WA                          
 17  Jakimowicz, Joel              08 QLD                         
 18  Acklom, Cooper                08 VIC                         
 19  Yen, Felix                    08 QLD                         
 20  Reynaldo, Tomi                08 NSW                         
 21  Loli, Ezra                    08 QLD                         
 22  Ring, Jake                    08 VIC                         
 23  Dixon, Isaac                  08 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 812A  Men 800 Metre U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1:51.41  11/12/1988  Mark Holcombe, Vic                         
        Meet:  1:58.25  2006        Alexander Rowe, Vic                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jack                08 SA                          
  2  Sideridis, Luka               08 VIC                         
  3  Partland, Tom                 08 NSW                         
  4  Bowling, James                08 SA                          
  5  Leeton, Bart                  08 VIC                         
  6  Clarke, Nathaniel             08 NSW                         
  7  Marshall, Alexander           08 NSW                         
  8  Ward, Nate                    08 NSW                         
  9  Bruntsch, Axel                08 NSW                         
 10  Rowlands, Jed                 08 QLD                         
 11  Knuckey, Hugh                 08 VIC                         
 12  Macfarlane, Caiden            08 QLD                         
 13  Stewart, Dakota               08 QLD                         
 14  Ryan, Brady                   08 VIC                         
 15  Cunningham, Ryan              08 QLD                         
 16  Milligan, Zac                 08 QLD                         
 17  Woodhouse, Benjamin           08 NSW                         
 18  Ashworth, Angus               08 VIC                         
 19  Power, Millan                 08 QLD                         
 20  Littlewood, Ethan             08 NSW                         
 21  Neethling, Jonathan           08 VIC                         
 22  Richardson, Jack              08 NSW                         
 23  Hughes, Leonardo              08 QLD                         
 24  Stewart, Rhylee               08 VIC                         
 25  Franzke, Alec                 08 VIC                         
 26  Shepheard, Ocean              08 VIC                         
 27  Hijlkema, Kane                08 VIC                         
 28  Marasco, Aiden                08 VIC                         
 29  Huynh, Ryan                   08 ACT                         
 30  Long, Benjamin                08 NSW                         
 31  Miller, Ethan                 08 VIC                         
 32  Mallabone, Jack               08 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 811F  Men 400 Metre U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  47.99  13/12/2019  Jack Boulton, Vic                            
        Meet:  49.36  2005        Grant Billingham, NSW                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kennedy, Seth                 08 QLD                         
  2  Bott, Callum                  08 VIC                         
  3  Perry, Xavier                 08 NSW                         
  4  Wright, Aiden                 08 NSW                         
  5  Albino, Wol                   08 NSW                         
  6  Smith, Joshua                 08 NSW                         
  7  Hicks, Lachlan                08 VIC                         
  8  Duong, Lucas                  08 NSW                         
  9  Blecher, Benjamin             08 VIC                         
 10  Lark, Kynan                   08 NSW                         
 11  Majendie, Sean                08 QLD                         
 12  Ayan, Aydin                   08 ACT                         
 13  Dixon, Isaac                  08 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 811D  Men 200 Metre U15 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  21.44  8/12/2013   Jordan Shelley, NSW                          
        Meet:  22.08  2014        James Gallagher, WA                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Marshall, Max                 08 NSW                         
  2  Lobo, Joshua                  08 ACT                         
  3  Dine, Angus                   08 QLD                         
  4  Kennedy, Seth                 08 QLD                         
  5  Perry, Xavier                 08 NSW                         
  6  Djatschenko, Joshua           08 VIC                         
  7  Bott, Callum                  08 VIC                         
  8  Albino, Wol                   08 NSW                         
  9  Majendie, Sean                08 QLD                         
 10  Blecher, Benjamin             08 VIC                         
 11  Wright, Aiden                 08 NSW                         
 12  Hampel, Andres                08 NSW                         
 13  Gardiner, Dylan               08 QLD                         
 14  Ali, Yahya                    08 NSW                         
 15  Smith, Thomas                 08 WA                          
 16  Hewitt-Watson, Keanu          08 QLD                         
 17  Thompson, Max                 08 SA                          
 18  Chivers, Nicholas             08 TAS                         
 19  Callaghan, Kaelan             08 QLD                         
 20  Griffiths, Hunter             08 SA                          

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                       26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships            
                                  99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022         
 
Event 7  Men 100 Metre U15
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                               
  1 Marshall, Max             08 NSW                      11.48Q                
  2 Smith, Miller             08 VIC                      11.57Q                
  3 Djatschenko, Joshua       08 VIC                      11.64Q                
  4 Albino, Wol               08 NSW                      11.79q                
  5 Hampel, Andres            08 NSW                      11.81                 
  6 Hamilton, Tahj            08 NSW                      11.94                 
  7 Hewitt-Watson, Keanu      08 QLD                      12.18                 
  8 Griffiths, Hunter         08 SA                       12.20                 
  9 Chivers, Nicholas         08 TAS                      12.22                 
 -- Hill, Wyatt               08 WA                          DQ  TR 16.8        
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                               
  1 Dine, Angus               08 QLD                      11.24Q                
  2 Kennedy, Seth             08 QLD                      11.54Q                
  3 Ali, Yahya                08 NSW                      11.57Q                
  4 Lobo, Joshua              08 ACT                      11.71q                
  5 Smith, Thomas             08 WA                       11.93                 
  6 Thokchom, Johannes        08 VIC                      11.99                 
  7 Majendie, Sean            08 QLD                      12.05                 
  8 Ayan, Aydin               08 ACT                      12.18                 
  9 Callaghan, Kaelan         08 QLD                      12.50                 
========================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#        
========================================================================        
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Dine, Angus               08 QLD                      11.24Q  0.8  2        
  2 Marshall, Max             08 NSW                      11.48Q  0.1  1        
  3 Kennedy, Seth             08 QLD                      11.54Q  0.8  2        
  4 Smith, Miller             08 VIC                      11.57Q  0.1  1        
  5 Ali, Yahya                08 NSW                      11.57Q  0.8  2        
  6 Djatschenko, Joshua       08 VIC                      11.64Q  0.1  1        
  7 Lobo, Joshua              08 ACT                      11.71q  0.8  2        
  8 Albino, Wol               08 NSW                      11.79q  0.1  1        
  9 Hampel, Andres            08 NSW                      11.81   0.1  1        
 10 Smith, Thomas             08 WA                       11.93   0.8  2        
 11 Hamilton, Tahj            08 NSW                      11.94   0.1  1        
 12 Thokchom, Johannes        08 VIC                      11.99   0.8  2        
 13 Majendie, Sean            08 QLD                      12.05   0.8  2        
 14 Hewitt-Watson, Keanu      08 QLD                      12.18   0.1  1        
 14 Ayan, Aydin               08 ACT                      12.18   0.8  2        
 16 Griffiths, Hunter         08 SA                       12.20   0.1  1        
 17 Chivers, Nicholas         08 TAS                      12.22   0.1  1        
 18 Callaghan, Kaelan         08 QLD                      12.50   0.8  2        
 -- Hill, Wyatt               08 WA                          DQ   0.1  1 TR 16.8

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 723E  Women 200 Metre Hurdles (10x.76m) U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  27.27  5/12/2009   Chloe Jamieson, ACT                          
        Meet:  27.27  2009        Chloe Jamieson, NSW                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Jordan                 07 NSW                         
  2  Leung, Gemma                  07 VIC                         
  3  Harding, Shakira              07 VIC                         
  4  Louison-Roe, Izobelle         07 NSW                         
  5  Koot, Sarah-anne              07 NSW                         
  6  Di Giuseppe, Rhianna          07 WA                          
  7  Taylor, Savannah              07 NSW                         
  8  Aumann, Sienna                07 QLD                         
  9  Allen, Matilda                07 QLD                         
 10  Barnett, Ellie                07 NSW                         
 11  Berlingeri, Stephanie         07 WA                          
 12  Lander, Jamieson              07 VIC                         
 13  Morris-Barrow, Scarlett       07 ACT                         
 14  Rainbow, Sharie               07 QLD                         
 15  Hilli, Lily-Bella             07 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 723B  Women 90 Metre Hurdles (9x.76m) U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12.31  3/12/2016   Sophie White, WA                             
        Meet:  12.24  2007        Carley Rodger, NSW                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Talbot, Mikayla               07 VIC                         
  2  Sallie, Samara                07 WA                          
  3  Moore, Jordan                 07 NSW                         
  4  Naish, Madison                07 WA                          
  5  Harding, Shakira              07 VIC                         
  6  Koot, Sarah-anne              07 NSW                         
  7  Di Giuseppe, Rhianna          07 WA                          
  8  Taylor, Savannah              07 NSW                         
  9  Almeida, Jaide                07 NSW                         
 10  Leung, Gemma                  07 VIC                         
 11  Mcdonald, Sienna              07 VIC                         
 12  Luey, Sarah                   07 NSW                         
 13  Seremet, Sovannary            07 QLD                         
 14  Stewart, Lily                 07 NSW                         
 15  Aumann, Sienna                07 QLD                         
 16  Cupitt, Ana                   07 NSW                         
 17  Ruediger, Lauren              07 NSW                         
 18  Gray, Isobel                  07 TAS                         
 19  Boss, Imogen                  07 WA                          
 20  Berlingeri, Stephanie         07 WA                          
 21  Lovell, Sarah                 07 NSW                         
 22  Godfrey-Asseraf, Luxe         07 QLD                         
 23  Baigent, Summer               07 NSW                         
 24  Barnett, Ellie                07 NSW                         
 25  Furber, Isabelle              07 VIC                         
 26  Severinsen, Abbie             07 QLD                         
 27  Morris-Barrow, Scarlett       07 ACT                         
 28  Rainbow, Sharie               07 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 722A  Women 800 Metre U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2:02.49  20/03/1999  Georgie Clarke, Vic                        
        Meet:  2:07.52  2009        Christie Pearson, NSW                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Boothroyd, Ivy                07 NSW                         
  2  Cooper, Fleur                 07 NSW                         
  3  Scahill, Sienna               07 NSW                         
  4  Colusso, Ella                 07 NSW                         
  5  McLeod, Malaika               07 SA                          
  6  Bidesi, Isabella              07 WA                          
  7  Taylor, Indra                 07 TAS                         
  8  Ritchie, Boh                  07 NZL                         
  9  Graham, Danielle              07 WA                          
 10  Roberts, Milla                07 QLD                         
 11  Schultz, Sophie               07 NSW                         
 12  Tanner, Declyn                07 VIC                         
 13  Honeybrook, Zoe               07 ACT                         
 14  Williams, Teyvia              07 NSW                         
 15  Baker, Sarah                  07 NSW                         
 16  Brooks, Ally                  07 VIC                         
 17  Blackwell, Jessie             07 NSW                         
 18  Rusmir, Hannah                07 VIC                         
 19  Devine, Piper                 07 QLD                         
 20  Shackcloth, Orla              07 VIC                         
 21  Woods, Zoe                    07 NSW                         
 22  Norton, Amelia                07 ACT                         
 23  Whitsed, Hayley               07 VIC                         
 24  Highnam, Maggie               07 NSW                         
 25  Smith, Annabelle              07 VIC                         
 26  Sams, Mia                     07 NSW                         
 27  Fisher, Isabella              07 NSW                         
 28  Doran, Phoebe                 07 NSW                         
 29  Timpani, Hannah               07 SA                          
 30  Maher, Bridie                 07 QLD                         
 31  Pick, Xanthe                  07 ACT                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License          26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
     2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships     
                           99th Staging                            
  Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Metre U16
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Boothroyd, Ivy            07 NSW                      56.25Q   
  2 Bond, Samara              07 NSW                      57.21Q   
  3 Bidesi, Isabella          07 WA                       59.00Q   
  4 Horne, Elizabeth          07 QLD                      59.48    
  5 Williams, Telena          07 QLD                      59.74    
  6 Fisher, Isabella          07 NSW                      59.83    
  7 Hugo, Amelie              07 NSW                      60.03    
  8 Kinsella-White, Carys     07 SA                       63.25    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McAuliffe, Charlotte      07 SA                       56.41Q   
  2 Kurdian, Sienna           07 VIC                      57.45Q   
  3 Marston, Maddelyn         07 QLD                      57.60Q   
  4 Tanner, Declyn            07 VIC                      58.85q   
  5 Royal, Channary           07 NSW                      59.16q   
  6 McLeod, Malaika           07 SA                       59.47    
  7 Southern, Scarlett        07 VIC                      60.20    
  8 Gray, Isobel              07 TAS                      62.08    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Boothroyd, Ivy            07 NSW                      56.25Q  1
  2 McAuliffe, Charlotte      07 SA                       56.41Q  2
  3 Bond, Samara              07 NSW                      57.21Q  1
  4 Kurdian, Sienna           07 VIC                      57.45Q  2
  5 Marston, Maddelyn         07 QLD                      57.60Q  2
  6 Bidesi, Isabella          07 WA                       59.00Q  1
  7 Tanner, Declyn            07 VIC                      58.85q  2
  8 Royal, Channary           07 NSW                      59.16q  2
  9 McLeod, Malaika           07 SA                       59.47   2
 10 Horne, Elizabeth          07 QLD                      59.48   1
 11 Williams, Telena          07 QLD                      59.74   1
 12 Fisher, Isabella          07 NSW                      59.83   1
 13 Hugo, Amelie              07 NSW                      60.03   1
 14 Southern, Scarlett        07 VIC                      60.20   2
 15 Gray, Isobel              07 TAS                      62.08   2
 16 Kinsella-White, Carys     07 SA                       63.25   1

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 721D  Women 200 Metre U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  22.8h  28/02/1976  Debbie Wells, NSW                            
        Meet:  23.54  2007        Lauren O'Sullivan, Qld                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Krause, Grace                 07 NSW                         
  2  Hagan, Zara                   07 QLD                         
  3  McAuliffe, Charlotte          07 SA                          
  4  Rea, Holly                    07 NSW                         
  5  Bond, Samara                  07 NSW                         
  6  Kurdian, Sienna               07 VIC                         
  7  Webb, Mikayla                 07 QLD                         
  8  Okonkwo, Ebony                07 QLD                         
  9  Vial, Matilda                 07 NSW                         
 10  Hughes, Lillian               07 QLD                         
 11  Hurdman, Shari                07 NSW                         
 12  Moore, Jordan                 07 NSW                         
 13  Tattersall, Kaitlin           07 NSW                         
 14  Horne, Elizabeth              07 QLD                         
 15  Talaia, Nekea                 07 NSW                         
 16  Dunkley, Shayla               07 WA                          
 17  McCluskey, Brodie             07 NSW                         
 18  Wing, Isabella                07 TAS                         
 19  Fedirchuk, Sofia              07 NSW                         
 20  Mann, Hayley                  07 WA                          
 21  Anderson, Armani              07 VIC                         
 22  Okiwelu, Chinonso             07 SA                          
 23  Jaques, Sierra                07 ACT                         
 24  Di Giuseppe, Rhianna          07 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 721B  Women 100 Metre U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  11.57  24/10/2020  Torrie Lewis, Qld                            
        Meet:  11.83  2008        Ashleigh Whittaker, Vic                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  McAuliffe, Charlotte          07 SA                          
  2  Hagan, Zara                   07 QLD                         
  3  Rea, Holly                    07 NSW                         
  4  Wing, Isabella                07 TAS                         
  5  Vial, Matilda                 07 NSW                         
  6  Krause, Grace                 07 NSW                         
  7  Anderson, Armani              07 VIC                         
  8  Webb, Mikayla                 07 QLD                         
  9  Okonkwo, Ebony                07 QLD                         
 10  Hughes, Lillian               07 QLD                         
 11  Dunkley, Shayla               07 WA                          
 12  Madden Khan, Maia             07 NSW                         
 13  Hooker, Zoe                   07 WA                          
 14  Okiwelu, Chinonso             07 SA                          
 15  Tattersall, Kaitlin           07 NSW                         
 16  Bond, Samara                  07 NSW                         
 17  Hurdman, Shari                07 NSW                         
 18  Talaia, Nekea                 07 NSW                         
 19  McCluskey, Brodie             07 NSW                         
 20  Fedirchuk, Sofia              07 NSW                         
 21  Cooper, Layla                 07 NSW                         
 22  Jaques, Sierra                07 ACT                         
 23  Di Giuseppe, Rhianna          07 WA                          
 24  Gray, Isobel                  07 TAS                         
 25  Leone, Ilaria                 07 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 713E  Men 200 Metre Hurdles (10x.76m) U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  24.54  9/12/2005   Jared Bezuidenhout, WA                       
        Meet:  24.54  2005        Jared Bezuidenhout, WA                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Blair, Billy                  07 NSW                         
  2  Colbourne, Ayden              07 SA                          
  3  Purcell, Harrison             07 QLD                         
  4  Harvey, Quinn                 07 VIC                         
  5  Jenner, Cooper                07 ACT                         
  6  Cheung, Callum                07 NSW                         
  7  Williams, Ethan               07 NSW                         
  8  Pavia, Nicholas               07 SA                          
  9  Osborne, Joshua               07 QLD                         
 10  Purugganan, Sandro            07 SA                          
 11  Hennessey, Xavier             07 NSW                         
 12  Sullivan, Charlie             07 WA                          
 13  Morrison, Llewyn              07 NSW                         
 14  Williams, Michael             07 QLD                         
 15  Stegehuis, Ethan              07 VIC                         
 16  Smythe, Cooper                07 TAS                         
 17  Corcoran, Oliver              07 QLD                         
 18  Kotis, Christian              07 NSW                         
 19  Latanis, Bailey               07 NSW                         
 20  Bohman, Parker                07 NSW                         
 21  Leslie, Reuben                07 ACT                         
 22  Evans, Reeve                  07 VIC                         
 23  Turvey, Baxter                07 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 713C  Men 100 Metre Hurdles (10x.84m) U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12.66  3/12/2016   Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
        Meet:  12.70  2016        River Pentecost, NSW                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Blair, Billy                  07 NSW                         
  2  Purcell, Harrison             07 QLD                         
  3  Cheung, Callum                07 NSW                         
  4  McKay, Hudson                 07 VIC                         
  5  Williams, Ethan               07 NSW                         
  6  Jenner, Cooper                07 ACT                         
  7  Colbourne, Ayden              07 SA                          
  8  Lafaialii, Grayson            07 VIC                         
  9  Pavia, Nicholas               07 SA                          
 10  Sullivan, Charlie             07 WA                          
 11  Anderson, Ajax                07 QLD                         
 12  Hennessey, Xavier             07 NSW                         
 13  Snook, Charlie                07 SA                          
 14  Stegehuis, Ethan              07 VIC                         
 15  Morrison, Llewyn              07 NSW                         
 16  Latanis, Bailey               07 NSW                         
 17  Corcoran, Oliver              07 QLD                         
 18  Brewster, Jack                07 VIC                         
 19  Fiene, Brody                  07 NSW                         
 20  Turvey, Baxter                07 ACT                         
 21  Osborne, Joshua               07 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 712A  Men 800 Metre U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1:51.41  11/12/1988  Mark Holcombe, Vic                         
        Meet:  1:54.13  2005        Joel Smyth, Vic                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Daniel              07 NSW                         
  2  Patterson, Benjamin           07 WA                          
  3  Hanikeri, Jonah               07 WA                          
  4  Barrett, Charles              07 VIC                         
  5  Caswell, Reilly               07 NSW                         
  6  Farrelly, Sebastian           07 VIC                         
  7  Goodwin, Taylor               07 QLD                         
  8  Nott, Archie                  07 NSW                         
  9  Freese, William               07 QLD                         
 10  Fernando, Austin              07 VIC                         
 11  Katic, Will                   07 VIC                         
 12  Low, Jesiah                   07 NSW                         
 13  Scott, Cru                    07 QLD                         
 14  Dalton, Jack                  07 VIC                         
 15  Oconnell, Joshua              07 NSW                         
 16  Olarenshaw, Jake              07 VIC                         
 17  Tyne, Noah                    07 QLD                         
 18  Lacroix-Sneyd, Stephen        07 SA                          
 19  Deane, Jamie                  07 WA                          
 20  Latanis, Bailey               07 NSW                         
 21  Di Toro, Caleb                07 WA                          
 22  Allen, Sam                    07 VIC                         
 23  Polinelli, William            07 ACT                         
 24  Gridley, Tyler                07 NT                          
 25  Bentley, Wade                 07 SA                          
 26  McManus, James                07 SA                          
 27  Allen, Rowan                  07 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 711F  Men 400 Metre U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  47.99  13/12/2019  Jack Boulton, Vic                            
        Meet:  48.42  2006        Kieran King, WA                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kilpatrick, Caleb             07 VIC                         
  2  Sands, Lachlan                07 SA                          
  3  Honner, Jaikiah               07 VIC                         
  4  Grantham, Callum              07 NSW                         
  5  Colbourne, Ayden              07 SA                          
  6  Caswell, Reilly               07 NSW                         
  7  Katic, Will                   07 VIC                         
  8  Smith, Harry                  07 SA                          
  9  McAneney, Max                 07 NSW                         
 10  Miani, Sebastian              07 NSW                         
 11  Fernando, Austin              07 VIC                         
 12  Muir, Dashiell                07 VIC                         
 13  Olarenshaw, Jake              07 VIC                         
 14  Williams, Michael             07 QLD                         
 15  Kearney, Danny                07 NSW                         
 16  Juric, Max                    07 ACT                         
 17  Petterson, Jakob              07 NSW                         
 18  Deane, Jamie                  07 WA                          
 19  Corcoran, Oliver              07 QLD                         
 20  Aldridge, Elliot              07 QLD                         
 21  La Spina, Luke                07 QLD                         
 22  Allen, Rowan                  07 TAS                         
 23  Stirling, Khai                07 SA                          
 24  Ajulo, Mefwewa                07 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 711D  Men 200 Metre U16 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  21.44  8/12/2013   Jordan Shelley, NSW                          
        Meet:  21.65  2006        Aaron Oliver, WA                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Dylan                   07 NSW                         
  2  Gout, Gout                    07 QLD                         
  3  Byers, Blake                  07 QLD                         
  4  Blair, Billy                  07 NSW                         
  5  Kilpatrick, Caleb             07 VIC                         
  6  Maenda, Andrew                07 SA                          
  7  Sands, Lachlan                07 SA                          
  8  John, Josiah                  07 WA                          
  9  Olaniyan, Zion-Great          07 VIC                         
 10  Illangantilake, Dylan         07 NSW                         
 11  Grantham, Callum              07 NSW                         
 12  McDonald, John                07 NSW                         
 13  Roberti, Joseph               07 NSW                         
 14  Ackland, Lars                 07 NSW                         
 15  Traino, Taurus                07 NSW                         
 16  Hornery, Daniel               07 NSW                         
 17  Smith, Harry                  07 SA                          
 18  Chong Sue, Kalani             07 WA                          
 19  Stirling, Khai                07 SA                          
 20  Ajulo, Mefwewa                07 ACT                         
 21  Juric, Max                    07 ACT                         
 22  Hughes, Bailin                07 QLD                         
 23  Honner, Jaikiah               07 VIC                         
 24  Knight, Ryan                  07 ACT                         
 25  Hoffensetz, Declan            07 QLD                         
 26  Alwis, Raveen                 07 QLD                         
 27  Johnston, William             07 ACT                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                       26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships            
                                  99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022         
 
Event 9  Men 100 Metre U16
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9                                              
  1 John, Josiah              07 WA                       11.29Q                
  2 Gout, Gout                07 QLD                      11.40q                
  3 Sands, Lachlan            07 SA                       11.72                 
  4 Pierce, Lukas             07 VIC                      11.82                 
  5 Honner, Jaikiah           07 VIC                      11.98  .973           
  6 Burns, Bailey             07 QLD                      11.98  .980           
  7 Alwis, Raveen             07 QLD                      12.19                 
  8 Olaniyan, Zion-Great      07 VIC                      12.35                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4                                              
  1 Hall, Dylan               07 NSW                      11.17Q                
  2 Rahimi, Ryan              07 NSW                      11.78                 
  3 Ackland, Lars             07 NSW                      11.82                 
  4 Hughes, Bailin            07 QLD                      11.91                 
  5 Juric, Max                07 ACT                      11.92                 
  6 Coetzee, Michael          07 WA                       12.11                 
  7 Ike, Jesse                07 NSW                      12.19                 
  8 Johnston, William         07 ACT                      12.75                 
  9 Goodman, Nicholas         07 VIC                      18.33                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                              
  1 Blair, Billy              07 NSW                      11.10Q                
  2 Byers, Blake              07 QLD                      11.27q                
  3 Kilpatrick, Caleb         07 VIC                      11.57                 
  4 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 NSW                      11.58                 
  5 Ajulo, Mefwewa            07 ACT                      11.68                 
  6 Chong Sue, Kalani         07 WA                       11.69                 
  7 Waters, Liam              07 SA                       15.72                 
 -- Hornery, Daniel           07 NSW                         DQ  TR 16.8        
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                              
  1 Maenda, Andrew            07 SA                       11.13Q                
  2 McDonald, John            07 NSW                      11.31q                
  3 Mason, Corey              07 VIC                      11.47q                
  4 Roberti, Joseph           07 NSW                      11.53                 
  5 Traino, Taurus            07 NSW                      11.61                 
  6 Knight, Ryan              07 ACT                      11.80                 
  7 Stirling, Khai            07 SA                       11.86                 
  8 Allen, Rowan              07 TAS                      11.96                 
========================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#        
========================================================================        
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Blair, Billy              07 NSW                      11.10Q -0.3  3        
  2 Maenda, Andrew            07 SA                       11.13Q +0.0  4        
  3 Hall, Dylan               07 NSW                      11.17Q -1.4  2        
  4 John, Josiah              07 WA                       11.29Q -0.9  1        
  5 Byers, Blake              07 QLD                      11.27q -0.3  3        
  6 McDonald, John            07 NSW                      11.31q +0.0  4        
  7 Gout, Gout                07 QLD                      11.40q -0.9  1        
  8 Mason, Corey              07 VIC                      11.47q +0.0  4        
  9 Roberti, Joseph           07 NSW                      11.53  +0.0  4        
 10 Kilpatrick, Caleb         07 VIC                      11.57  -0.3  3        
 11 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 NSW                      11.58  -0.3  3        
 12 Traino, Taurus            07 NSW                      11.61  +0.0  4        
 13 Ajulo, Mefwewa            07 ACT                      11.68  -0.3  3        
 14 Chong Sue, Kalani         07 WA                       11.69  -0.3  3        
 15 Sands, Lachlan            07 SA                       11.72  -0.9  1        
 16 Rahimi, Ryan              07 NSW                      11.78  -1.4  2        
 17 Knight, Ryan              07 ACT                      11.80  +0.0  4        
 18 Ackland, Lars             07 NSW                      11.82  -1.4  2        
 18 Pierce, Lukas             07 VIC                      11.82  -0.9  1        
 20 Stirling, Khai            07 SA                       11.86  +0.0  4        
 21 Hughes, Bailin            07 QLD                      11.91  -1.4  2        
 22 Juric, Max                07 ACT                      11.92  -1.4  2        
 23 Allen, Rowan              07 TAS                      11.96  +0.0  4        
 24 Honner, Jaikiah           07 VIC                      11.98  -0.9  1 .973   
 25 Burns, Bailey             07 QLD                      11.98  -0.9  1 .980   
 26 Coetzee, Michael          07 WA                       12.11  -1.4  2        
 27 Alwis, Raveen             07 QLD                      12.19  -0.9  1        
 27 Ike, Jesse                07 NSW                      12.19  -1.4  2        
 29 Olaniyan, Zion-Great      07 VIC                      12.35  -0.9  1        
 30 Johnston, William         07 ACT                      12.75  -1.4  2        
 31 Waters, Liam              07 SA                       15.72  -0.3  3        
 32 Goodman, Nicholas         07 VIC                      18.33  -1.4  2        
 -- Hornery, Daniel           07 NSW                         DQ  -0.3  3 TR 16.8

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 651D  Men 200 Metre U17 Para Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hales - T/F01, Ivah           06 QLD                         
  2  Woolley T38, Jaxon            06 NZL                         
  3  Engle - T47/F46, Ryan         06 QLD                         
  4  Canning Tf20, Malachi         06 NSW                         
  5  Allen - T/F38, Samuel         07 QLD                         
  6  Bekric T12, Darcy             07 SA                          
  7  Love T35, Jackson             06 NSW                         
  8  Rudd T20, Jordan              06 VIC                         
  9  Davenport T20, Kai            07 VIC                         
 10  Molloy Tf36, Dylan            06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 651B  Men 100 Metre U17 Para Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hales - T/F01, Ivah           06 QLD                         
  2  Woolley T38, Jaxon            06 NZL                         
  3  Engle - T47/F46, Ryan         06 QLD                         
  4  Bekric T12, Darcy             07 SA                          
  5  Allen - T/F38, Samuel         07 QLD                         
  6  Canning Tf20, Malachi         06 NSW                         
  7  Love T35, Jackson             06 NSW                         
  8  Rudd T20, Jordan              06 VIC                         
  9  Ryan T54, Cormac              06 NSW                         
 10  Molloy Tf36, Dylan            06 NSW                         
 11  Barbara F61, Nathan           07 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 623F  Women 400 Metre Hurdles (.76m) U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  56.23  18/12/1999  Jana Pittman, NSW                            
        Meet:  59.66  2009        Chloe Jamieson, NSW                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Farrell, Siena                06 VIC                         
  2  Symonds, Elli                 06 VIC                         
  3  Gregg, Madeleine              06 NSW                         
  4  Murphy, Ellen                 06 NSW                         
  5  Dudziak, Holly                06 ACT                         
  6  Mills, Imogen                 06 QLD                         
  7  Hill, Nevaeh                  06 WA                          
  8  Tandog, Avalene               06 NSW                         
  9  Butcher, Amali                06 VIC                         
 10  Turton, Armani                06 NSW                         
 11  Martin, Kaitlyn               06 NSW                         
 12  Ladewig, Jennifer             06 QLD                         
 13  Scott-Jones, Mailee           06 QLD                         
 14  Johnstone, Sophie             06 QLD                         
 15  Hardy, Chynna                 06 NSW                         
 16  Lioulios, Rosie               06 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 623C  Women 100 Metre Hurdles (.76m) U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.14  11/07/2003  Sally McLellan, Qld                          
        Meet:  13.49  2016        Lateisha Willis, Vic                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Amidzovski, Delta             06 NSW                         
  2  Lampret, Jasynta              06 NSW                         
  3  Dodds, Olivia                 06 WA                          
  4  Farrell, Siena                06 VIC                         
  5  Croker, Leila                 06 SA                          
  6  Butcher, Amali                06 VIC                         
  7  Basset-Rouge, Lucie           06 QLD                         
  8  Lim, Kaitlin                  06 WA                          
  9  Ladewig, Dianne               06 QLD                         
 10  Paki, Talahn                  06 NSW                         
 11  Hollins, Isabella             06 VIC                         
 12  Ekeocha, Chiamaka             06 QLD                         
 13  Willis, Tiara                 06 VIC                         
 14  Hill, Nevaeh                  06 WA                          
 15  Goody, Charlize               06 QLD                         
 16  Tandog, Avalene               06 NSW                         
 17  Dale, Alexandra               06 QLD                         
 18  Cheung, Evangeline            06 VIC                         
 19  Ladewig, Jennifer             06 QLD                         
 20  Tomich, Brogan                06 QLD                         
 21  Hardy, Chynna                 06 NSW                         
 22  Wood, Sharni                  06 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 622C  Women 1500 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  4:06.77  30/01/2000  Georgie Clarke, Vic                        
        Meet:  4:24.87  2021        Amy Bunnage, Vic                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Sudholz, Daisy                06 VIC                         
  2  Vincent, Gabrielle            06 VIC                         
  3  Gilroy, Georgie               06 QLD                         
  4  Anderson, Aspen               06 QLD                         
  5  Schmidt, Gabrielle            06 QLD                         
  6  Richardson, Cleo              06 VIC                         
  7  Hughes, Ruby                  06 NSW                         
  8  Walker, Kobi                  06 QLD                         
  9  Forbes, Avalon                06 TAS                         
 10  Papadoulis, Cassiana          06 WA                          
 11  Carter, Jazelle               06 QLD                         
 12  Santosh, Tanasha              06 VIC                         
 13  Rourke, Natasha               06 VIC                         
 14  Cox, Ginger                   06 QLD                         
 15  Bennett, Jemima               06 QLD                         
 16  Jarvis, Hannah                06 NSW                         
 17  Fary, Bella                   06 VIC                         
 18  Males, Nysa                   06 VIC                         
 19  Ballhausen, Abby              06 NSW                         
 20  May, Amelia                   06 NSW                         
 21  Bauer, Keira                  06 NSW                         
 22  Rizzuto, Olivia               06 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 622A  Women 800 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2:00.81  12/04/2018  Keely Small, ACT                           
        Meet:  2:07.13  2016        Zoe Brito-Babapulle, Vic                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Penman, Ella                  06 NSW                         
  2  Buchanan, Tayissa             06 NSW                         
  3  Richardson, Cleo              06 VIC                         
  4  Carter, Jazelle               06 QLD                         
  5  Vincent, Gabrielle            06 VIC                         
  6  Santosh, Tanasha              06 VIC                         
  7  Papadoulis, Cassiana          06 WA                          
  8  Wakim, Kareema                06 VIC                         
  9  Thornthwaite, Amelia          06 NSW                         
 10  Schmidt, Gabrielle            06 QLD                         
 11  Hughes, Ruby                  06 NSW                         
 12  Bennett, Jemima               06 QLD                         
 13  Forbes, Avalon                06 TAS                         
 14  McNamara, Lucy                06 WA                          
 15  Fleming, Elly                 06 VIC                         
 16  Place, Roxanne                06 QLD                         
 17  Fary, Bella                   06 VIC                         
 18  Priest, Charlotte             06 NSW                         
 19  Jarvis, Hannah                06 NSW                         
 20  Vijayakumar, Thanya           06 VIC                         
 21  Sacaner, Lara                 06 VIC                         
 22  Barbour, Alissa               06 ACT                         
 23  Rizzuto, Olivia               06 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 621F  Women 400 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  51.80  12/12/1999  Jana Pittman, NSW                            
        Meet:  53.29  2019        Ellie Beer, Qld                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Grubb, Emma                   06 TAS                         
  2  Penman, Ella                  06 NSW                         
  3  Betham, Damita                06 NSW                         
  4  Pasquali, Bella               06 VIC                         
  5  Buchanan, Tayissa             06 NSW                         
  6  Rogers, Sophie                06 NSW                         
  7  Kempff, Antje                 06 VIC                         
  8  Sevastos, Loen                06 NSW                         
  9  Carter, Jazelle               06 QLD                         
 10  Llewellyn, Sierra             06 QLD                         
 11  Laherty, Ida                  06 VIC                         
 12  Richters, Zara                06 QLD                         
 13  Fleming, Elly                 06 VIC                         
 14  Cox, Emily                    06 SA                          
 15  Murray, Denika                06 QLD                         
 16  Mills, Imogen                 06 QLD                         
 17  Peter, Esther                 06 NSW                         
 18  McNamara, Lucy                06 WA                          
 19  Murphy, Ellen                 06 NSW                         
 20  Meddings, Hayley              06 VIC                         
 21  Place, Roxanne                06 QLD                         
 22  Connelly, Laylah              06 NSW                         
 23  Barbour, Alissa               06 ACT                         
 24  Hassan, Jessica               06 ACT                         
 25  Gibson, Maggie                06 QLD                         
 26  Leitch, Hannah                06 ACT                         
 27  Obi, KC                       06 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 621D  Women 200 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  22.74  18/10/1968  Raelene Boyle, Vic                           
        Meet:  23.38  2021        Torrie Lewis, Qld                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Dodds, Olivia                 06 WA                          
  2  Betham, Damita                06 NSW                         
  3  Whiti, Micayla                06 NZL                         
  4  John Jimmi, Evelyn            06 WA                          
  5  Lampret, Jasynta              06 NSW                         
  6  Kelly, Grace                  06 VIC                         
  7  Tewake, Bailee-Anne           06 QLD                         
  8  Scholz, Dior                  06 QLD                         
  9  Scholtens, Lucy               06 NSW                         
 10  Campos, Georgia               06 NSW                         
 11  Murray, Denika                06 QLD                         
 12  Burge, Amelie                 06 SA                          
 13  Pasquali, Bella               06 VIC                         
 14  Ekoue, Ledia                  06 NSW                         
 15  Llewellyn, Sierra             06 QLD                         
 16  Oliver, Katie                 06 VIC                         
 17  Mills, Imogen                 06 QLD                         
 18  Laherty, Ida                  06 VIC                         
 19  Elliott, Indi                 06 VIC                         
 20  Penfold, Chloe                06 ACT                         
 21  Dudziak, Holly                06 ACT                         
 22  Latukefu, Lotte               06 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 621B  Women 100 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  11.20  15/10/1968  Raelene Boyle, Vic                           
        Meet:  11.65  2018        Mietta Russell, Vic                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Dodds, Olivia                 06 WA                          
  2  Harrison, Summah              06 NSW                         
  3  Kelly, Grace                  06 VIC                         
  4  Hagan, Rhani                  06 QLD                         
  5  Tewake, Bailee-Anne           06 QLD                         
  6  John Jimmi, Evelyn            06 WA                          
  7  Scholtens, Lucy               06 NSW                         
  8  Kabuyawa, Tuliana             06 NSW                         
  9  Campos, Georgia               06 NSW                         
 10  Scholz, Dior                  06 QLD                         
 11  Burge, Amelie                 06 SA                          
 12  Luz, Nikaela                  06 NSW                         
 13  Whiti, Micayla                06 NZL                         
 14  Oliver, Katie                 06 VIC                         
 15  Lim, Kaitlin                  06 WA                          
 16  Ekoue, Ledia                  06 NSW                         
 17  Lampret, Jasynta              06 NSW                         
 18  Elliott, Indi                 06 VIC                         
 19  Hofer, Lilly                  06 NSW                         
 20  White, Alex                   06 QLD                         
 21  Vine, Lily                    06 QLD                         
 22  Penfold, Chloe                06 ACT                         
 23  Latukefu, Lotte               06 ACT                         
 24  Jillard, Rose                 06 SA                          
 25  Dudziak, Holly                06 ACT                         
 26  Grubb, Emma                   06 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 613F  Men 400 Metre Hurdles (.84m) U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  51.75  5/12/2008   Sasha Alexeenko, Qld                         
        Meet:  53.44  2007        Sasha Aleexanko, Qld                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Love, Jack                    06 QLD                         
  2  Ascoli, Kayel                 06 WA                          
  3  Basanovic, Matthew            06 NSW                         
  4  Hunt, Matthew                 06 NSW                         
  5  Drew, Joel                    06 QLD                         
  6  Harden, James                 06 NSW                         
  7  Grainger, Zac                 06 VIC                         
  8  Moro, Joshua                  06 SA                          
  9  Blake, Kobe                   06 QLD                         
 10  Parker, Frazer                06 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 613D  Men 110 Metre Hurdles (.91m) U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12.87  5/07/2019   Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
        Meet:  13.60  2017        Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wong, William                 06 VIC                         
  2  Evans, Rhys                   06 QLD                         
  3  Ascoli, Kayel                 06 WA                          
  4  Pantano, Massimo              06 VIC                         
  5  Edwards, Pat                  06 WA                          
  6  Bertucci, Valentino           06 VIC                         
  7  Coles, Liam                   06 NSW                         
  8  Basanovic, Matthew            06 NSW                         
  9  Gordon, Taj                   06 QLD                         
 10  Harden, James                 06 NSW                         
 11  Watters, Thomas               06 TAS                         
 12  Menon, Kunal                  06 NSW                         
 13  Davies, Cameron               06 NSW                         
 14  Day, Benjamin                 06 VIC                         
 15  Willis, Keegan                06 NSW                         
 16  West, Jesse                   06 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 612C  Men 1500 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:43.84  1/12/2007   Ryan Gregson, NSW                          
        Meet:  3:51.18  2021        Craig Peyton, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Myers, Cameron                06 ACT                         
  2  Taig, Bailey                  06 WA                          
  3  Abdelrahim, Bob               06 WA                          
  4  Egodawatte, Dilan             06 VIC                         
  5  Neate, Oliver                 06 NSW                         
  6  Caldow, Archie                06 VIC                         
  7  Kitching, Jade                06 NSW                         
  8  Retschko, Patrick             06 VIC                         
  9  Hehir, Ky                     06 WA                          
 10  Miller, Charlie               06 QLD                         
 11  Anderson, Harvey              06 VIC                         
 12  Tickell, Logan                06 VIC                         
 13  Chippendale, Toby             06 QLD                         
 14  Camp-Liddiard, Andrew         06 ACT                         
 15  Simpson, Riley                06 TAS                         
 16  Nolan, Tadhg                  06 NSW                         
 17  Diggle, Henry                 06 TAS                         
 18  Hickey, Alistair              06 QLD                         
 19  Inteyiteka, Jean Claude       06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 612A  Men 800 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1:47.24  11/12/1993  Paul Byrne, Vic                            
        Meet:  1:50.83  2019        Joshua Atkinson, NSW                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cross, Thomas                 06 WA                          
  2  Abdelrahim, Bob               06 WA                          
  3  Retschko, Patrick             06 VIC                         
  4  Kitching, Jade                06 NSW                         
  5  Egodawatte, Dilan             06 VIC                         
  6  Neate, Oliver                 06 NSW                         
  7  Chippendale, Toby             06 QLD                         
  8  Anderson, Harvey              06 VIC                         
  9  Chiba-Lynch, Daniel           06 VIC                         
 10  Plapp, Samuel                 06 TAS                         
 11  Camp-Liddiard, Andrew         06 ACT                         
 12  Miller, Charlie               06 QLD                         
 13  Moloney, Ben                  06 NSW                         
 14  Asi, Jeno                     06 VIC                         
 15  Prole, James                  06 QLD                         
 16  Marasco, Lachlan              06 VIC                         
 17  Simpson, Riley                06 TAS                         
 18  Nandlal, Zachary              06 NSW                         
 19  Cuzner, Ryan                  06 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 611F  Men 400 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  45.96  19/08/1989  Paul Greene, NSW                             
        Meet:  47.41  2019        Joshua Atkinson, NSW                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Herbert, Lachlan              06 NSW                         
  2  Gilbert, Jordan               06 VIC                         
  3  Paye, Gman                    06 SA                          
  4  Sullivan, Joshua              06 VIC                         
  5  Yermias, Ferdinand            06 VIC                         
  6  Balic, Ivan                   06 NSW                         
  7  La Fontaine Pollard, Marcus   06 VIC                         
  8  Plapp, Samuel                 06 TAS                         
  9  Briggs, Oscar                 06 QLD                         
 10  Campbell, Lucas               06 NSW                         
 11  Kelly, Evander                06 NSW                         
 12  Rosette, Jarvis               06 NSW                         
 13  Schaefer, Thomas              06 VIC                         
 14  Mccleish, Seth                06 VIC                         
 15  Woodward, Lachlan             06 QLD                         
 16  Kennedy (06), Lachlan         06 QLD                         
 17  Moro, Joshua                  06 SA                          
 18  Seers, Benjamin               06 VIC                         
 19  Platen, Ethan                 06 QLD                         
 20  Hildyard, Daniel              06 SA                          
 21  Simms, Xavier                 06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 611D  Men 200 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  20.90  6/11/1982   Darren Clark, NSW                            
        Meet:  21.49  2019        Prosper Nwoko, Qld                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Max                    06 ACT                         
  2  Griffiths, Thomas             06 SA                          
  3  Taylor, Jacob                 06 NSW                         
  4  Paye, Gman                    06 SA                          
  5  Kumar, Sadheel                06 NSW                         
  6  Woodward, Lachlan             06 QLD                         
  7  Kariuki, Jeremy               06 VIC                         
  8  Herbert, Lachlan              06 NSW                         
  9  Balic, Ivan                   06 NSW                         
 10  Busuttil, Max                 06 VIC                         
 11  Hayter, Jake                  06 NSW                         
 12  Evans, Rhys                   06 QLD                         
 13  Perkin, Max                   06 TAS                         
 14  Retchless, Jaxon              06 QLD                         
 15  Gilbert, Jordan               06 VIC                         
 16  Hasler, Cody                  06 NSW                         
 17  Ronto, Barnabas               06 NSW                         
 18  Pantano, Massimo              06 VIC                         
 19  Yermias, Ferdinand            06 VIC                         
 20  Bennett, Tommy                06 TAS                         
 21  Forbes, Rory                  06 ACT                         
 22  Dusmez, Bruce                 06 VIC                         
 23  Pareti, Nick                  06 QLD                         
 24  Marie, Jean                   06 SA                          
 25  Plapp, Samuel                 06 TAS                         
 26  Simms, Xavier                 06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 611B  Men 100 Metre U17 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  10.38  11/12/2015  Jack Hale, Tas                               
        Meet:  10.59  2018        Dominic Overend, NZL                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Max                    06 ACT                         
  2  Griffiths, Thomas             06 SA                          
  3  Kariuki, Jeremy               06 VIC                         
  4  Busuttil, Max                 06 VIC                         
  5  Idriss, Chilo                 06 VIC                         
  6  Nti, Jaydon                   06 VIC                         
  7  Hayter, Jake                  06 NSW                         
  8  Paye, Gman                    06 SA                          
  9  Hasler, Cody                  06 NSW                         
 10  Evans, Rhys                   06 QLD                         
 11  Taylor, Jacob                 06 NSW                         
 12  Kumar, Sadheel                06 NSW                         
 13  Herbert, Lachlan              06 NSW                         
 14  Forbes, Rory                  06 ACT                         
 15  Perkin, Max                   06 TAS                         
 16  Hales - T/F01, Ivah           06 QLD                         
 17  Withnall, James               06 SA                          
 18  Pareti, Nick                  06 QLD                         
 19  Retchless, Jaxon              06 QLD                         
 20  Bennett, Tommy                06 TAS                         
 21  Alofokhai, Michael            06 QLD                         
 22  McDonald, Aden                06 WA                          
 23  Edwards, Pat                  06 WA                          
 24  Simms, Xavier                 06 QLD                         
 25  Phongkham, Joshua             06 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 523F  Women 400 Metre Hurdles (.76m) U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  56.23  18/12/1999  Jana Pittman, NSW                            
        Meet:  59.03  1999        Jana Pittman, NSW                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bennetts, Alesha              05 NSW                         
  2  Holah, Amelie                 05 VIC                         
  3  Hills, Leilani                05 QLD                         
  4  Bates, Eva                    05 NSW                         
  5  Kelso-Heap, Maddie            05 NZL                         
  6  Blunt, Holly                  05 QLD                         
  7  Kupceric, Talia               05 NSW                         
  8  Byrne, Jaimie                 05 NSW                         
  9  Dalrymple, Holly              05 NSW                         
 10  O'Neill, Abby                 05 QLD                         
 11  Mcevoy, Maire                 05 VIC                         
 12  Evans, Caitlin                05 VIC                         
 13  Johnston, Imogen              05 ACT                         
 14  Pye, Indyanna                 05 NSW                         
 15  Greatrex, Charlotte           05 NSW                         
 16  Hacquoil, Aimee               05 SA                          
 17  Hill, Lucy                    05 NSW                         
 18  Hogan, Payten                 05 QLD                         
 19  McGoon, Destiny               05 NSW                         
 20  Chapman, Kyla                 05 VIC                         
 21  Andrist, A'Laa                05 NSW                         
 22  Slater, Tykeira               05 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 523C  Women 100 Metre Hurdles (.76m) U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.14  11/07/2003  Sally McLellan, Qld                          
        Meet:  13.14  2018        Sophie White, WA                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hills, Leilani                05 QLD                         
  2  Richards, Alexandra           05 NSW                         
  3  Bond, Sienna                  05 NSW                         
  4  Kupceric, Talia               05 NSW                         
  5  Bowron, Skye                  05 WA                          
  6  Nystrom, Isabel               05 NSW                         
  7  Nieuwenhuizen, Holly          05 VIC                         
  8  Blunt, Holly                  05 QLD                         
  9  Byrne, Jaimie                 05 NSW                         
 10  Mcevoy, Maire                 05 VIC                         
 11  Keszei, Csenge                05 ACT                         
 12  Holah, Amelie                 05 VIC                         
 13  Wrout, Amanda                 05 VIC                         
 14  Zarafa, Sophie                05 VIC                         
 15  Greatrex, Charlotte           05 NSW                         
 16  Hill, Lucy                    05 NSW                         
 17  Coad, Ella                    05 TAS                         
 18  Kasozi, Lauryn                05 NSW                         
 19  Johnston, Imogen              05 ACT                         
 20  Tomich, Tayden                05 QLD                         
 21  Roets, Lara                   05 NSW                         
 22  Patchett, Veronica            05 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 522C  Women 1500 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  4:06.77  30/01/2000  Georgie Clarke, Vic                        
        Meet:  4:19.21  2018        Jayla Hancock-Cameron, NSW                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rand, Ada                     05 NSW                         
  2  Winward, Lily                 05 NSW                         
  3  Sewell, Molly                 05 QLD                         
  4  Flavel, Kiara                 05 VIC                         
  5  Hanikeri, Sienna              05 WA                          
  6  Gibson, Rosaria               05 NZL                         
  7  Hill, Bridie                  05 VIC                         
  8  Carlyon, Charli-Rose          05 WA                          
  9  Brennan, Jaime                05 ACT                         
 10  McManus, Jessica              05 SA                          
 11  De Jong, Emma                 05 VIC                         
 12  Fry, Mia                      05 NSW                         
 13  Connolly, Sophie              05 TAS                         
 14  Conroy, Mia                   05 WA                          
 15  McMahon, Niamh                05 NSW                         
 16  Chambers, Alexandra           05 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 522A  Women 800 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2:00.81  12/04/2018  Keely Small, ACT                           
        Meet:  2:04.70  2018        Keely Small, ACT                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rand, Ada                     05 NSW                         
  2  Bible, Emma                   05 QLD                         
  3  Flavel, Kiara                 05 VIC                         
  4  McManus, Jessica              05 SA                          
  5  Gibson, Rosaria               05 NZL                         
  6  Brennan, Jaime                05 ACT                         
  7  Winward, Lily                 05 NSW                         
  8  Hill, Bridie                  05 VIC                         
  9  De Jong, Emma                 05 VIC                         
 10  Pearsall, Mattea              05 QLD                         
 11  Conroy, Mia                   05 WA                          
 12  Pomery, Grace                 05 NSW                         
 13  Barnett, Annabelle            05 QLD                         
 14  Bakker, Sanne                 05 VIC                         
 15  Brandon-Cooper, Jemma         05 NSW                         
 16  Coltish, Sophie               05 VIC                         
 17  Marshall, Adelaide            05 NSW                         
 18  Noon, Heidi                   05 QLD                         
 19  Mole, Luna                    05 QLD                         
 20  Chambers, Alexandra           05 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 521F  Women 400 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  51.80  12/12/1999  Jana Pittman, NSW                            
        Meet:  52.96  2017        Ella Connolly, Qld                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Pollard, Jemma                05 NSW                         
  2  Fairclough, Amelie            05 NZL                         
  3  Bennetts, Alesha              05 NSW                         
  4  Inkster, Olivia Rose          05 NSW                         
  5  Kinnane, Layla                05 SA                          
  6  Bible, Emma                   05 QLD                         
  7  Hall, Jessica                 05 QLD                         
  8  McGoon, Destiny               05 NSW                         
  9  MacLean, Kianna               05 QLD                         
 10  Barnett, Annabelle            05 QLD                         
 11  Morrissey, Sophia             05 VIC                         
 12  Sommer-Allie, Ameya           05 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 521D  Women 200 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  22.74  18/10/1968  Raelene Boyle, Vic                           
        Meet:  23.26  2017        Riley Day, Qld                               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Emma                     05 NSW                         
  2  Inkster, Olivia Rose          05 NSW                         
  3  Campbell, Paige G             05 NSW                         
  4  Fairclough, Amelie            05 NZL                         
  5  Taylor, Gabriella             05 NSW                         
  6  Newton, Ebony                 05 NSW                         
  7  Threadingham, Emma            05 QLD                         
  8  Henseleit, Talarah            05 QLD                         
  9  Nieuwenhuizen, Holly          05 VIC                         
 10  Hackett, Liliana              05 QLD                         
 11  Bowron, Skye                  05 WA                          
 12  Kinnane, Layla                05 SA                          
 13  Windshuttle, Angelina         05 NSW                         
 14  Zarafa, Sophie                05 VIC                         
 15  Malone, Olivia                05 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 521B  Women 100 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  11.20  15/10/1968  Raelene Boyle, Vic                           
        Meet:  11.59  2017        Riley Day, Qld                               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Inkster, Olivia Rose          05 NSW                         
  2  Lee, Emma                     05 NSW                         
  3  Threadingham, Emma            05 QLD                         
  4  Hackett, Liliana              05 QLD                         
  5  Wright, Madison               05 VIC                         
  6  Taylor, Gabriella             05 NSW                         
  7  Watson, Amy                   05 NSW                         
  8  Henseleit, Talarah            05 QLD                         
  9  Windshuttle, Angelina         05 NSW                         
 10  Newton, Ebony                 05 NSW                         
 11  Nieuwenhuizen, Holly          05 VIC                         
 12  Xavier, Amber                 05 NSW                         
 13  Bowron, Skye                  05 WA                          
 14  Kinnane, Layla                05 SA                          
 15  Ody, Ilah                     06 WA                          
 16  Ross, Isabel                  05 SA                          
 17  Atkins, Taylah                05 QLD                         
 18  Malone, Olivia                05 ACT                         
 19  Coad, Ella                    05 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 513F  Men 400 Metre Hurdles (.84m) U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  51.75  5/12/2008   Sasha Alexeenko, Qld                         
        Meet:  51.75  2008        Sasha Aleexanko, Qld                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Todd, Hayden                  05 ACT                         
  2  Byrne, Xander                 05 VIC                         
  3  Elvey, Samuel                 05 VIC                         
  4  Ralph, Josh                   05 NSW                         
  5  Almoail, Adam                 05 NSW                         
  6  Umezu, Kohen                  05 VIC                         
  7  Lee, Julian                   05 NSW                         
  8  Dewar, Lachlan                05 NSW                         
  9  Hargrave, Travis              05 NSW                         
 10  Jorgensen, Adam               05 QLD                         
 11  Morrison, Declan              05 WA                          
 12  Payne, Joshua                 05 VIC                         
 13  Sanchez, Gauthier             05 NSW                         
 14  Pitt, Ace                     05 VIC                         
 15  Khodr, Bakr                   05 NSW                         
 16  Thakur, Alexander             05 QLD                         
 17  Stapleton, Joel               05 VIC                         
 18  Warelow, Jack                 05 VIC                         
 19  Iveson, Benjamin              05 NSW                         
 20  Flynn, Zachary                05 NSW                         
 21  Egbu, Uchenna                 05 NSW                         
 22  Isaacs, Owen                  05 QLD                         
 23  Wartzki, Connor               05 WA                          
 24  Bryant, Thomas                05 QLD                         
 25  Roberts, Lachlan              05 NSW                         
 26  Upsall, Kyan                  05 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 513D  Men 110 Metre Hurdles (.91m) U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12.87  5/07/2019   Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
        Meet:  13.05  2019        Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kalozi, Joshua                05 ACT                         
  2  Kabba, Rashid                 05 NSW                         
  3  Taverner, Nathan              05 QLD                         
  4  Watters, Jack                 05 WA                          
  5  Templin, Joel                 05 QLD                         
  6  Forster, Timothy              05 NSW                         
  7  Weil, Harrison                05 QLD                         
  8  Brown, Jordie                 05 NSW                         
  9  Milani, Max                   05 NSW                         
 10  Byrne, Xander                 05 VIC                         
 11  Jorgensen, Adam               05 QLD                         
 12  Lee, Julian                   05 NSW                         
 13  Egbu, Uchenna                 05 NSW                         
 14  Hoult, Max                    05 VIC                         
 15  Lawler, Harrison              05 NSW                         
 16  van Scheppingen, Misha        05 ACT                         
 17  Tligi, Logoh                  05 SA                          
 18  Reid, Ricky                   05 VIC                         
 19  Wartzki, Connor               05 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 512C  Men 1500 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:43.84  1/12/2007   Ryan Gregson, NSW                          
        Meet:  3:50.16  2009        Jordan Williamsz, Vic                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cotra-Nemesi, Wolfgang        05 VIC                         
  2  Angus, Alexander              05 VIC                         
  3  Rodgers, Nicolas              05 NSW                         
  4  Harris, Jonathan              05 SA                          
  5  Bouwmeester, Harry            05 QLD                         
  6  Boyd, Harrison                05 VIC                         
  7  Rayner, Oscar                 05 QLD                         
  8  Meaker, Jonathan              05 NSW                         
  9  Williams, Adam                05 NSW                         
 10  Albiston, Sam                 05 VIC                         
 11  Everett, Brayden              05 NSW                         
 12  Lovett, Will                  05 VIC                         
 13  Jessep, Hudson                05 QLD                         
 14  Frykberg, Ryan                05 NSW                         
 15  Sarto, Jacob                  05 WA                          
 16  Langdon Macmillan, Tom        05 QLD                         
 17  Augustinus, Joshua            05 VIC                         
 18  McAlinden, William            05 WA                          
 19  Fernandez, Darren             05 WA                          
 20  Slocombe, Joshua              05 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 512A  Men 800 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1:47.24  11/12/1993  Paul Byrne, Vic                            
        Meet:  1:49.29  2007        James Kaan, NSW                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cotra-Nemesi, Wolfgang        05 VIC                         
  2  Rodgers, Nicolas              05 NSW                         
  3  Ford, James                   05 NZL                         
  4  Girard, Marc                  05 NSW                         
  5  Bouwmeester, Harry            05 QLD                         
  6  Holland, Peter                05 VIC                         
  7  Johnson, Cooper               05 QLD                         
  8  Harris, Jonathan              05 SA                          
  9  Scott, Evander                05 VIC                         
 10  Fernandez, Darren             05 WA                          
 11  Costin, Ryan                  05 VIC                         
 12  King, Michael                 05 NSW                         
 13  Pliatsikas, Zachary           05 NSW                         
 14  Burnett, Cameron              05 NSW                         
 15  Sarto, Jacob                  05 WA                          
 16  Pattison, Jordan              05 NSW                         
 17  Carins, Hunter                05 QLD                         
 18  Langdon Macmillan, Tom        05 QLD                         
 19  Hanigan, Alex                 05 TAS                         
 20  Griffith, Toby                05 VIC                         
 21  Drovandi, Harry               05 QLD                         
 22  Drummond, Kobe                05 NSW                         
 23  Purbrick, Edward              05 NSW                         
 24  Myatt, Kaiser                 05 TAS                         
 25  Charles, Archer               05 SA                          
 26  Townsend, Taj                 05 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 511F  Men 400 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  45.96  19/08/1989  Paul Greene, NSW                             
        Meet:  47.27  2006        Kurt Mulcahy, NSW                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kerr, James                   05 VIC                         
  2  Todd, Hayden                  05 ACT                         
  3  Kilpatrick, Caleb             07 VIC                         
  4  O'Rourke, Tom                 05 VIC                         
  5  Gough, Luke                   05 VIC                         
  6  Wood, Lachlan                 05 NSW                         
  7  Staple, Finn                  05 VIC                         
  8  Rann, Callum                  05 NSW                         
  9  Muir, Nick                    05 NSW                         
 10  Girard, Marc                  05 NSW                         
 11  Elvey, Samuel                 05 VIC                         
 12  King, Michael                 05 NSW                         
 13  Romano, Alex                  05 QLD                         
 14  Grundy, Jett                  05 QLD                         
 15  Smith, Jacob                  05 VIC                         
 16  Parrott, Matthew              05 VIC                         
 17  Dewar, Corey                  05 NSW                         
 18  Morrison, Declan              05 WA                          
 19  Doherty, Jesuye               05 SA                          
 20  Dewar, Lachlan                05 NSW                         
 21  Williams, Brendan             05 QLD                         
 22  Kennedy, Max                  05 QLD                         
 23  Madsen, Henry                 05 TAS                         
 24  Bonney, Blake                 05 QLD                         
 25  Swao, James                   05 QLD                         
 26  Tligi, Logoh                  05 SA                          
 27  Chigwidden, Joe               05 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 511D  Men 200 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  20.90  6/11/1982   Darren Clark, NSW                            
        Meet:  20.94  2006        Kurt Mulcahy, NSW                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Sultana, Sebastian            05 NSW                         
  2  Butlin, Toshi                 05 QLD                         
  3  Cox, Lachlan                  05 QLD                         
  4  Kabba, Rashid                 05 NSW                         
  5  Ghisso, Sebastian             05 NSW                         
  6  Watters, Jack                 05 WA                          
  7  Doolan, Gabriel               05 WA                          
  8  Poulter, Patrick              05 VIC                         
  9  Okiwelu, Ifeanyichukwu        05 SA                          
 10  Urbach, Zac                   05 NSW                         
 11  Robin, Jarves                 05 QLD                         
 12  Grundy, Jett                  05 QLD                         
 13  Parrott, Matthew              05 VIC                         
 14  Mychael, Samuel               05 SA                          
 15  Forster, Timothy              05 NSW                         
 16  Newah-Jarfoi, Frankleen       05 VIC                         
 17  Harris, Alex                  05 NSW                         
 18  Swao, James                   05 QLD                         
 19  Byrne, Xander                 05 VIC                         
 20  Mcdonald, Connor              05 VIC                         
 21  Bento, Luca                   05 NSW                         
 22  Bonney, Blake                 05 QLD                         
 23  Penfold, Thomas               05 ACT                         
 24  Eldridge, Zane                05 QLD                         
 25  Romano, Alex                  05 QLD                         
 26  Staple, Finn                  05 VIC                         
 27  Brown, Calem                  05 NSW                         
 28  Hargrave, Travis              05 NSW                         
 29  Kerr, James                   05 VIC                         
 30  Wood, Lachlan                 05 NSW                         
 31  Roberts-Lintmeijer, Keanu     05 NSW                         
 32  Kilpatrick, Caleb             07 VIC                         
 33  Cain, Jasper                  05 NSW                         
 34  Wood, Jackson                 05 TAS                         
 35  Iveson, Benjamin              05 NSW                         
 36  Kamphuis, Toby                05 TAS                         
 37  Bateman, Phoenix              05 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 511B  Men 100 Metre U18 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  10.38  11/12/2015  Jack Hale, Tas                               
        Meet:  10.38  2015        Jack Hale, Tas                               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Sultana, Sebastian            05 NSW                         
  2  Kabba, Rashid                 05 NSW                         
  3  Butlin, Toshi                 05 QLD                         
  4  Ghisso, Sebastian             05 NSW                         
  5  Newah-Jarfoi, Frankleen       05 VIC                         
  6  Cox, Lachlan                  05 QLD                         
  7  Zhao, Pengfei                 05 NSW                         
  8  Okiwelu, Ifeanyichukwu        05 SA                          
  9  Poulter, Patrick              05 VIC                         
 10  Watters, Jack                 05 WA                          
 11  Wood, Lachlan                 05 NSW                         
 12  Doolan, Gabriel               05 WA                          
 13  Hovey, Ryan                   05 VIC                         
 14  Urbach, Zac                   05 NSW                         
 15  Parrott, Matthew              05 VIC                         
 16  Eldridge, Zane                05 QLD                         
 17  Kalozi, Joshua                05 ACT                         
 18  Penfold, Thomas               05 ACT                         
 19  Doherty, Jesuye               05 SA                          
 20  Hadfield, Adrian              05 NSW                         
 21  Bento, Luca                   05 NSW                         
 22  Mcdonald, Connor              05 VIC                         
 23  Wood, Jackson                 05 TAS                         
 24  Brown, Calem                  05 NSW                         
 25  Robin, Jarves                 05 QLD                         
 26  Templin, Joel                 05 QLD                         
 27  Romano, Alex                  05 QLD                         
 28  Kamphuis, Toby                05 TAS                         
 29  Harris, Alex                  05 NSW                         
 30  Bateman, Phoenix              05 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 381D  Women 200 Metre U20 Para Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper T38, Indiana           05 NSW                         
  2  Campillos T20, Clara          04 VIC                         
  3  Leslie T01, Amalie            05 ACT                         
  4  Colman T20, Annabelle         04 VIC                         
  5  Mac Alasdair T/F37, Niamh     05 WA                          
  6  Aichberger T20, Emily         04 TAS                         
  7  Miller T20, Akala             05 NSW                         
  8  Wright T54, Gabrielle         04 NZL                         
  9  Clifton-Bligh T33f32, Sarah   04 NSW                         
 10  Weingartner, Lisa             04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 381B  Women 100 Metre U20 Para Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper T38, Indiana           05 NSW                         
  2  Harrison T37, Lainee          04 NSW                         
  3  Campillos T20, Clara          04 VIC                         
  4  Mac Alasdair T/F37, Niamh     05 WA                          
  5  Leslie T01, Amalie            05 ACT                         
  6  Miller T20, Akala             05 NSW                         
  7  Aichberger T20, Emily         04 TAS                         
  8  Larney - T/F37, Breanna       03 QLD                         
  9  Prebble Tf42, Indygo          04 ACT                         
 10  Wright T54, Gabrielle         04 NZL                         
 11  Clifton-Bligh T33f32, Sarah   04 NSW                         
 12  Tookey - Rr2/F33, Chloe       05 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 351D  Men 200 Metre U20 Para Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Muamba T20, Sammy             03 NSW                         
  2  Mann T20, Riley               04 QLD                         
  3  Halpin Tf01, Nathaniel        04 ACT                         
  4  Saba - T/F38, Ryan            04 QLD                         
  5  Wilson T20, Gabriel           03 SA                          
  6  Newton T20, Zane              05 NSW                         
  7  Moroney - T38, Sean           05 QLD                         
  8  Kalenjuk T20, Benjamin        05 ACT                         
  9  Palmer - T53, Elijah          04 QLD                         
 10  Conroy Tf38, Jack             04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 351B  Men 100 Metre U20 Para Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Muamba T20, Sammy             03 NSW                         
  2  Halpin Tf01, Nathaniel        04 ACT                         
  3  Saba - T/F38, Ryan            04 QLD                         
  4  Wilson T20, Gabriel           03 SA                          
  5  Newton T20, Zane              05 NSW                         
  6  Moroney - T38, Sean           05 QLD                         
  7  Kalenjuk T20, Benjamin        05 ACT                         
  8  Movold T54, Jaden             04 NZL                         
  9  Holmes T34, Waryk             05 NSW                         
 10  Nearhos, Jerome               04 NSW                         
 11  Palmer - T53, Elijah          04 QLD                         
 12  Conroy Tf38, Jack             04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 323F  Women 400 Metre Hurdles (.76m) U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  55.20  18/03/2000  Jana Pittman, NSW                            
        Meet:  58.02  2012        Sara Klein, NSW                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Guthrie, Isabella             03 NSW                         
  2  Elvey, Paige                  03 VIC                         
  3  Spencer, Ashley               03 WA                          
  4  Konopka, Marianna             03 QLD                         
  5  Chapman, Claudia              03 QLD                         
  6  Cardwell, Eliza               03 VIC                         
  7  Case, Amelita                 04 QLD                         
  8  Skelton, Tiahna               03 NSW                         
  9  Pernecker, Ashley             04 NSW                         
 10  Brazendale, Madison           03 TAS                         
 11  Dreyer, Carla                 03 VIC                         
 12  Wong, Jessie                  04 NSW                         
 13  Powell, Kundali               03 VIC                         
 14  Campbell, Mari                03 VIC                         
 15  Way, Eve                      03 NSW                         
 16  MacMillan, Alicia             04 NSW                         
 17  Brown, Keeli                  04 NSW                         
 18  Visser, Milena                04 NSW                         
 19  Nyssen, Amber                 04 QLD                         
 20  Batten, Sophie                04 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 323C  Women 100 Metre Hurdles (.84m) U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.01  26/11/2005  Sally McLellan, Qld                          
        Meet:  13.35  2018        Celeste Mucci, Vic                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Amidzovski, Delta             06 NSW                         
  2  Fichardt, Georgia             04 NSW                         
  3  Surch, Emelia                 03 QLD                         
  4  Wynne, Alessia                03 VIC                         
  5  Richards, Alexandra           05 NSW                         
  6  Wyllie, Tara                  03 ACT                         
  7  Newton, Ebony                 05 NSW                         
  8  Lowe, Alyssa                  03 NSW                         
  9  Cardwell, Eliza               03 VIC                         
 10  Chapman, Alana                04 VIC                         
 11  Wilcock, Katherine            03 VIC                         
 12  Hamilton, Erin                04 NSW                         
 13  Tilt, Lily                    04 NSW                         
 14  Eldridge, Tyra                04 QLD                         
 15  Moore, Kailee                 04 NSW                         
 16  Wong, Jessie                  04 NSW                         
 17  Adams, Ashlyn                 04 NSW                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License          26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
     2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships     
                           99th Staging                            
  Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022  
 
Event 18  Women 1500 Metre U20
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hollingsworth, Claudia    05 VIC                    4:28.54Q   
  2 Kitching, Hayley          04 NSW                    4:29.07Q   
  3 Schiffmann, Sarah         03 NSW                    4:29.16Q   
  4 Roderick, Laura           03 NSW                    4:29.25Q   
  5 Moore, Keira              04 QLD                    4:29.30q   
  6 Onley, Olissa             04 NSW                    4:29.44q   
  7 Yeats, Nina               03 WA                     4:30.66q   
  8 Bjorkmann, Katia          04 NSW                    4:31.41q   
  9 Cook, Molly               04 SA                     4:33.32    
 10 Overton, Lily             04 TAS                    4:33.80    
 11 McCormack, Bridget        04 QLD                    4:39.01    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bunnage, Amy              05 VIC                    4:29.42Q   
  2 Hogg, Nicola              03 NSW                    4:30.92Q   
  3 Donnelley, Sayla          04 QLD                    4:31.84Q   
  4 Rourke, Lucinda           04 VIC                    4:32.28Q   
  5 Slobedman, Caitlin        03 SA                     4:34.81    
  6 Ward, Natasha             04 NSW                    4:35.32    
  7 Solomon, Claire           03 ACT                    4:38.00    
  8 Hincksman, Lucy              ACT                    4:38.56    
  9 Leigh, Peyton             03 NZL                    4:38.61    
 10 Horn, Ella                03 QLD                    4:39.23    
 11 Lawson, Katherine         03 QLD                    4:40.50    
 12 Madden, Ruby              04 NSW                    4:44.33    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hollingsworth, Claudia    05 VIC                    4:28.54Q  1
  2 Bunnage, Amy              05 VIC                    4:29.42Q  2
  3 Kitching, Hayley          04 NSW                    4:29.07Q  1
  4 Hogg, Nicola              03 NSW                    4:30.92Q  2
  5 Schiffmann, Sarah         03 NSW                    4:29.16Q  1
  6 Donnelley, Sayla          04 QLD                    4:31.84Q  2
  7 Roderick, Laura           03 NSW                    4:29.25Q  1
  8 Rourke, Lucinda           04 VIC                    4:32.28Q  2
  9 Moore, Keira              04 QLD                    4:29.30q  1
 10 Onley, Olissa             04 NSW                    4:29.44q  1
 11 Yeats, Nina               03 WA                     4:30.66q  1
 12 Bjorkmann, Katia          04 NSW                    4:31.41q  1
 13 Cook, Molly               04 SA                     4:33.32   1
 14 Overton, Lily             04 TAS                    4:33.80   1
 15 Slobedman, Caitlin        03 SA                     4:34.81   2
 16 Ward, Natasha             04 NSW                    4:35.32   2
 17 Solomon, Claire           03 ACT                    4:38.00   2
 18 Hincksman, Lucy              ACT                    4:38.56   2
 19 Leigh, Peyton             03 NZL                    4:38.61   2
 20 McCormack, Bridget        04 QLD                    4:39.01   1
 21 Horn, Ella                03 QLD                    4:39.23   2
 22 Lawson, Katherine         03 QLD                    4:40.50   2
 23 Madden, Ruby              04 NSW                    4:44.33   2

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 322A  Women 800 Metre U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2:00.81  12/04/2018  Keely Small, ACT                           
        Meet:  2:04.45  2014        Georgia Wassell, NSW                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hollingsworth, Claudia        05 VIC                         
  2  Kitching, Hayley              04 NSW                         
  3  Monk, Montana                 04 NSW                         
  4  Hogg, Nicola                  03 NSW                         
  5  Hilton, Macey                 03 NZL                         
  6  Donnelley, Sayla              04 QLD                         
  7  McCormack, Bridget            04 QLD                         
  8  Honore, Ava                   04 NSW                         
  9  Moore, Keira                  04 QLD                         
 10  Buchanan, Tayissa             06 NSW                         
 11  Pickering, Sarah              03 NSW                         
 12  Leigh, Peyton                 03 NZL                         
 13  Yeats, Nina                   03 WA                          
 14  Hanlon, Sophia                04 VIC                         
 15  Cholsh, Victoria              04 SA                          
 16  Ellis, Skye                   03 VIC                         
 17  Solomon, Claire               03 ACT                         
 18  Pernecker, Ashley             04 NSW                         
 19  Sun, Amelie                   04 NSW                         
 20  Scott, Starr                  04 QLD                         
 21  Cook, Molly                   04 SA                          
 22  Magnussen, Annabel            03 NSW                         
 23  Boyd, Olivia                  04 QLD                         
 24  Horn, Ella                    03 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 321F  Women 400 Metre U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  51.14  28/06/1992  Cathy Freeman, Vic                           
        Meet:  52.90  1999        Rosemary Heywood, NSW                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Guthrie, Jasmin               03 NSW                         
  2  Campbell, Paige G             05 NSW                         
  3  Powell, Mia                   04 NZL                         
  4  Anglin, Txai                  04 QLD                         
  5  Tobin, Ella                   04 VIC                         
  6  Goncalves, Ashleigh           04 NSW                         
  7  Pfeiffer, Annie               04 WA                          
  8  O'Reilly, Emma                03 NSW                         
  9  Smyth, Astrid                 04 ACT                         
 10  Hanlon, Sophia                04 VIC                         
 11  Mohamed, Shahd                03 VIC                         
 12  Cotton, Emma                  03 NSW                         
 13  Pernecker, Ashley             04 NSW                         
 14  Burmeister, Scarlett          03 VIC                         
 15  Crouch, Mikayla               04 QLD                         
 16  Jordaan T47, Alissa           03 ACT                         
 17  Marschall, Pia                04 SA                          
 18  Kourembes, Jessica            03 NSW                         
 19  Visser, Milena                04 NSW                         
 20  Feast, Lilly                  04 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 321D  Women 200 Metre U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  22.74  18/10/1968  Raelene Boyle, Vic                           
        Meet:  23.41  2018        Mia Gross, Vic                               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lewis, Torrie                 05 QLD                         
  2  McMillan, Jordi               04 SA                          
  3  Inkster, Olivia Rose          05 NSW                         
  4  Matzer, Olivia                03 QLD                         
  5  Harris, Georgia               04 QLD                         
  6  Hanlon, Monique               04 QLD                         
  7  Pfeiffer, Annie               04 WA                          
  8  Stallan, Lakara               03 SA                          
  9  Reynolds, Hayley              03 QLD                         
 10  Santiglia, Chiara             03 VIC                         
 11  Munro, Georgia                03 NSW                         
 12  Dixon, Alice                  03 NSW                         
 13  Percival, Lauren              04 NSW                         
 14  Twigg, Lucy                   04 QLD                         
 15  Da Silva, Eliza               04 NSW                         
 16  Wardrobe, Jessica             04 NSW                         
 17  Hewitt, Grace                 03 QLD                         
 18  Tobin, Ella                   04 VIC                         
 19  Beaven, Jade                  04 NSW                         
 20  Calvert, Jess                 04 VIC                         
 21  Fichardt, Georgia             04 NSW                         
 22  Powell, Mia                   04 NZL                         
 23  Ajulo, Inemami                04 ACT                         
 24  Goncalves, Ashleigh           04 NSW                         
 25  Smyth, Astrid                 04 ACT                         
 26  Inall-Bejah, Trinity          04 TAS                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                    26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
          2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships          
                                99th Staging                                 
       Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022       
 
Event 6  Women 100 Metre U20
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                            
  1 Inkster, Olivia Rose      05 NSW                      11.88Q             
  2 Bain, Rebecca             03 VIC                      12.10Q             
  3 Wardrobe, Jessica         04 NSW                      12.24              
  4 Adeniran, Shola           04 NSW                      12.26              
  5 Matthews, Emma            03 NSW                      12.34              
  6 Ajulo, Inemami            04 ACT                      12.45  .443        
  7 Hewitt, Grace             03 QLD                      12.45  .441        
  8 Calvert, Jess             04 VIC                      12.55              
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                            
  1 Reynolds, Hayley          03 QLD                      11.64Q             
  2 Cruttenden, Taylah        03 WA                       11.66Q             
  3 McMillan, Jordi           04 SA                       11.95q             
  4 Da Silva, Eliza           04 NSW                      12.09              
  5 Santiglia, Chiara         03 VIC                      12.10              
  6 Beaven, Jade              04 NSW                      12.27              
  7 Inall-Bejah, Trinity      04 TAS                      12.38              
  8 Fichardt, Georgia         04 NSW                      12.67              
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                            
  1 Lewis, Torrie             05 QLD                      11.52Q             
  2 Harris, Georgia           04 QLD                      11.76Q .751        
  3 Matzer, Olivia            03 QLD                      11.76q .753        
  4 Taylor, Gabriella         05 NSW                      12.01              
  5 Munro, Georgia            03 NSW                      12.04              
  6 Percival, Lauren          04 NSW                      12.27              
  7 Moore, Kailee             04 NSW                      12.38              
  8 Francis, Abbey            04 VIC                      12.39              
========================================================================     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#     
========================================================================     
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Lewis, Torrie             05 QLD                      11.52Q  1.1  3     
  2 Reynolds, Hayley          03 QLD                      11.64Q  0.9  2     
  3 Inkster, Olivia Rose      05 NSW                      11.88Q  1.1  1     
  4 Cruttenden, Taylah        03 WA                       11.66Q  0.9  2     
  5 Harris, Georgia           04 QLD                      11.76Q  1.1  3 .751
  6 Matzer, Olivia            03 QLD                      11.76q  1.1  3 .753
  7 Bain, Rebecca             03 VIC                      12.10Q  1.1  1     
  8 McMillan, Jordi           04 SA                       11.95q  0.9  2     
  9 Taylor, Gabriella         05 NSW                      12.01   1.1  3     
 10 Munro, Georgia            03 NSW                      12.04   1.1  3     
 11 Da Silva, Eliza           04 NSW                      12.09   0.9  2     
 12 Santiglia, Chiara         03 VIC                      12.10   0.9  2     
 13 Wardrobe, Jessica         04 NSW                      12.24   1.1  1     
 14 Adeniran, Shola           04 NSW                      12.26   1.1  1     
 15 Beaven, Jade              04 NSW                      12.27   0.9  2     
 15 Percival, Lauren          04 NSW                      12.27   1.1  3     
 17 Matthews, Emma            03 NSW                      12.34   1.1  1     
 18 Moore, Kailee             04 NSW                      12.38   1.1  3     
 18 Inall-Bejah, Trinity      04 TAS                      12.38   0.9  2     
 20 Francis, Abbey            04 VIC                      12.39   1.1  3     
 21 Ajulo, Inemami            04 ACT                      12.45   1.1  1 .443
 22 Hewitt, Grace             03 QLD                      12.45   1.1  1 .441
 23 Calvert, Jess             04 VIC                      12.55   1.1  1     
 24 Fichardt, Georgia         04 NSW                      12.67   0.9  2     

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 313F  Men 400 Metre Hurdles (.91m) U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  49.73  10/08/1990  Rohan Robinson, Vic                          
        Meet:  50.96  1998        Peter Bate, Vic                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Scarman, Sam                  04 SA                          
  2  Panozzo, Dominic              03 NSW                         
  3  Hanak, Hugo                   04 VIC                         
  4  Bennett, Kyle                 03 QLD                         
  5  Byrne, Thomas                 04 VIC                         
  6  Kotis, James                  04 NSW                         
  7  Kiely, James                  04 WA                          
  8  Crawford, Jaydn               03 TAS                         
  9  Mckindlay, Angus              03 VIC                         
 10  Charlier, Dylan               04 NSW                         
 11  Hunt, James                   03 NSW                         
 12  Gordon, Alex                  04 ACT                         
 13  Cullen, Robbie                04 NSW                         
 14  Mann T20, Riley               04 QLD                         
 15  Roach, Joshua                 04 QLD                         
 16  Shum, Jeremy                  03 VIC                         
 17  Subramaniam, Melvin           04 VIC                         
 18  Geiger, Mack                  04 QLD                         
 19  Carins, Noah                  04 QLD                         
 20  Shelton, Harry                04 QLD                         
 21  Crawford, Riley               04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 313D  Men 110 Metre Hurdles (.99m) U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.27  12/07/2012  Nicholas Hough, NSW                          
        Meet:  13.48  2021        Tayleb Willis, Vic                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Willis, Tayleb                03 VIC                         
  2  Lightfoot, Mitchell           03 NSW                         
  3  Link, Jett                    03 NSW                         
  4  Sheehan, Jack                 04 NSW                         
  5  Kotis, James                  04 NSW                         
  6  Dobbins, Rhys                 03 NSW                         
  7  Paljakka, Thomas              03 QLD                         
  8  Weickhardt, Andreas           04 VIC                         
  9  Little, Austin                03 NSW                         
 10  McIntyre, Jack                03 NSW                         
 11  Drew, Daniel                  04 QLD                         
 12  Shum, Jeremy                  03 VIC                         
 13  Jarman, Will                  03 VIC                         
 14  Talbot, Ethan                 03 VIC                         
 15  Cullen, Robbie                04 NSW                         
 16  Murphy, Samuel                03 NSW                         
 17  Watson, Joshua                03 NSW                         
 18  van der Ham, Jelle            03 NSW                         
 19  Shelton, Harry                04 QLD                         
 20  Williams, Riley               03 QLD                         
 21  Smerdon, Corey                04 VIC                         
 22  Paterson, George              04 WA                          
 23  Vizintin, Cory                04 NSW                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License          26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
     2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships     
                           99th Staging                            
  Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022  
 
Event 1  Men 1500 Metre U20
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Craig, Peyton             05 QLD                    3:57.48Q   
  2 Habler, Bailey            04 NSW                    3:57.57Q   
  3 Cantlon, Patrick          03 NSW                    3:57.79Q   
  4 Kelly, Griffin            03 QLD                    3:57.92Q   
  5 Pumpa, Flynn              04 QLD                    3:58.13    
  6 Hart, Hamish              04 NSW                    3:58.54    
  7 Shaw, Isaac               04 NSW                    4:00.89    
  8 Mabor, Thonjot            03 QLD                    4:01.83    
  9 Waugh, Brock              04 QLD                    4:02.72    
 10 Connell, Zac              03 SA                     4:03.61    
 11 Twartz, Alex              04 SA                     4:04.50    
 12 Tranquille, Maris         03 WA                     4:08.23    
 13 Levay, Luke               04 ACT                    4:08.46    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wyatt-Smith, Ethan        03 WA                     3:50.99Q   
  2 Cornelius, Lachlan        04 QLD                    3:51.12Q   
  3 Myers, Cameron            06 ACT                    3:51.38Q   
  4 Shields, Kane             04 NSW                    3:51.45Q   
  5 Langborne, Mitchel        04 VIC                    3:51.84q   
  6 Gill, Jayden              04 NSW                    3:52.86q   
  7 Goddard, Adam             03 SA                     3:55.30q   
  8 Di Toro, Luca             04 WA                     3:57.57q   
  9 Giles, Cooper             03 SA                     4:00.32    
 10 Whitford, Harry           03 SA                     4:01.00    
 11 Robertson, William        03 TAS                    4:06.22    
 12 Kelly, Daniel             03 NSW                    4:11.07    
 13 Giles, Bailey             03 SA                     4:16.40    
 14 Denneen, Corey            03 NSW                    4:20.09    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Wyatt-Smith, Ethan        03 WA                     3:50.99Q  2
  2 Craig, Peyton             05 QLD                    3:57.48Q  1
  3 Cornelius, Lachlan        04 QLD                    3:51.12Q  2
  4 Habler, Bailey            04 NSW                    3:57.57Q  1
  5 Myers, Cameron            06 ACT                    3:51.38Q  2
  6 Cantlon, Patrick          03 NSW                    3:57.79Q  1
  7 Shields, Kane             04 NSW                    3:51.45Q  2
  8 Kelly, Griffin            03 QLD                    3:57.92Q  1
  9 Langborne, Mitchel        04 VIC                    3:51.84q  2
 10 Gill, Jayden              04 NSW                    3:52.86q  2
 11 Goddard, Adam             03 SA                     3:55.30q  2
 12 Di Toro, Luca             04 WA                     3:57.57q  2
 13 Pumpa, Flynn              04 QLD                    3:58.13   1
 14 Hart, Hamish              04 NSW                    3:58.54   1
 15 Giles, Cooper             03 SA                     4:00.32   2
 16 Shaw, Isaac               04 NSW                    4:00.89   1
 17 Whitford, Harry           03 SA                     4:01.00   2
 18 Mabor, Thonjot            03 QLD                    4:01.83   1
 19 Waugh, Brock              04 QLD                    4:02.72   1
 20 Connell, Zac              03 SA                     4:03.61   1
 21 Twartz, Alex              04 SA                     4:04.50   1
 22 Robertson, William        03 TAS                    4:06.22   2
 23 Tranquille, Maris         03 WA                     4:08.23   1
 24 Levay, Luke               04 ACT                    4:08.46   1
 25 Kelly, Daniel             03 NSW                    4:11.07   2
 26 Giles, Bailey             03 SA                     4:16.40   2
 27 Denneen, Corey            03 NSW                    4:20.09   2

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 312A  Men 800 Metre U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1:45.91  28/07/1995  Paul Byrne, Vic                            
        Meet:  1:48.90  2013        Peter Bol, WA                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Jeffreson, Charlie            04 NSW                         
  2  Shields, Kane                 04 NSW                         
  3  Healey, James                 03 NSW                         
  4  Todd, Hayden                  05 ACT                         
  5  Boyes, Luke                   03 NSW                         
  6  Myers, Cameron                06 ACT                         
  7  March, Tom                    03 NSW                         
  8  Langborne, Mitchel            04 VIC                         
  9  Wyatt-Smith, Ethan            03 WA                          
 10  Tranquille, Maris             03 WA                          
 11  Gill, Jayden                  04 NSW                         
 12  Goddard, Adam                 03 SA                          
 13  Jones, Benjamin               04 NSW                         
 14  Tram, Joshua                  04 VIC                         
 15  Mabor, Thonjot                03 QLD                         
 16  Cornelius, Lachlan            04 QLD                         
 17  Kiely, James                  04 WA                          
 18  Thomas, Ben                   04 NSW                         
 19  Shaw, Isaac                   04 NSW                         
 20  Shervington, Max              03 WA                          
 21  Forer, Jack                   03 VIC                         
 22  Prole, Thomas                 04 QLD                         
 23  Craig, Peyton                 05 QLD                         
 24  Russell, Finnian              04 VIC                         
 25  Forbes, Ethan                 03 QLD                         
 26  Bromley, Jes                  03 WA                          
 27  Robertson, William            03 TAS                         
 28  Twartz, Alex                  04 SA                          
 29  Sibbick, Ryan                 04 SA                          
 30  Fogale, Nicholas              04 QLD                         
 31  Broad, Mac                    04 QLD                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License          26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
     2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships     
                           99th Staging                            
  Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022  
 
Event 11  Men 400 Metre U20
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sanki, Timothy            04 NSW                      48.01Q   
  2 Boulton, Jack             04 VIC                      48.61q   
  3 Crowe, Hayden             04 SA                       49.03    
  4 Middleton, Troy           03 NZL                      49.13    
  5 Logan, Elijah             03 QLD                      49.31    
  6 Falconer-Boag, Lachlan    04 VIC                      49.35    
  7 Carins, Noah              04 QLD                      49.67    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Clarke, Jack              03 VIC                      48.29Q   
  2 Hicks, Brodie             03 VIC                      48.30q   
  3 Deighton, Angus           03 QLD                      48.98    
  4 Burns, Ewan               03 NSW                      49.20    
  5 Holmes, Max               03 NSW                      49.38    
  6 Mann, Cameron             03 TAS                      56.50    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Revell-Lewis, Lex         04 NZL                      48.50Q   
  2 Simpfendorfer, Gus        04 VIC                      48.54q   
  3 Creak, Alexander          03 TAS                      48.74q   
  4 Boyes, Luke               03 NSW                      49.15    
  5 Grabowski, William        03 NSW                      50.02    
  6 Sobey, Tyler              03 SA                       50.31    
  7 Mckindlay, Angus          03 VIC                      51.02    
  8 Neisler-Mckeon, Darcy     04 ACT                      51.96    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Reynolds, Thomas          04 VIC                      48.39Q   
  2 Fabiani, Josh             04 QLD                      48.69q   
  3 Nketia Junior, Augustine  03 ACT                      48.96    
  4 Panozzo, Dominic          03 NSW                      49.16    
  5 Hadaway, Seb              03 VIC                      49.23    
  6 Miller, Cooper            04 QLD                      51.16    
  7 Peter, Abiatara           03 NSW                      51.24    
  8 Baker, Jack               04 NSW                      51.97    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Sanki, Timothy            04 NSW                      48.01Q  1
  2 Clarke, Jack              03 VIC                      48.29Q  2
  3 Reynolds, Thomas          04 VIC                      48.39Q  4
  4 Revell-Lewis, Lex         04 NZL                      48.50Q  3
  5 Hicks, Brodie             03 VIC                      48.30q  2
  6 Simpfendorfer, Gus        04 VIC                      48.54q  3
  7 Boulton, Jack             04 VIC                      48.61q  1
  8 Fabiani, Josh             04 QLD                      48.69q  4
  9 Creak, Alexander          03 TAS                      48.74q  3
 10 Nketia Junior, Augustine  03 ACT                      48.96   4
 11 Deighton, Angus           03 QLD                      48.98   2
 12 Crowe, Hayden             04 SA                       49.03   1
 13 Middleton, Troy           03 NZL                      49.13   1
 14 Boyes, Luke               03 NSW                      49.15   3
 15 Panozzo, Dominic          03 NSW                      49.16   4
 16 Burns, Ewan               03 NSW                      49.20   2
 17 Hadaway, Seb              03 VIC                      49.23   4
 18 Logan, Elijah             03 QLD                      49.31   1
 19 Falconer-Boag, Lachlan    04 VIC                      49.35   1
 20 Holmes, Max               03 NSW                      49.38   2
 21 Carins, Noah              04 QLD                      49.67   1
 22 Grabowski, William        03 NSW                      50.02   3
 23 Sobey, Tyler              03 SA                       50.31   3
 24 Mckindlay, Angus          03 VIC                      51.02   3
 25 Miller, Cooper            04 QLD                      51.16   4
 26 Peter, Abiatara           03 NSW                      51.24   4
 27 Neisler-Mckeon, Darcy     04 ACT                      51.96   3
 28 Baker, Jack               04 NSW                      51.97   4
 29 Mann, Cameron             03 TAS                      56.50   2

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 311D  Men 200 Metre U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  20.48  3/02/1985   Fred Martin, NSW                             
        Meet:  20.68  2018        Zane Branco, Qld                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Calab                    03 QLD                         
  2  Wong, Ashley                  04 QLD                         
  3  Sherman, Cooper               04 VIC                         
  4  Bond, Connor                  03 NSW                         
  5  Saunders, Zachary             03 NZL                         
  6  Tarrant, Ryan                 04 VIC                         
  7  Kennedy (03), Lachlan         03 QLD                         
  8  Clark, Kaleb                  04 QLD                         
  9  Haslam, Ace                   03 NSW                         
 10  Gordon, Jai                   03 QLD                         
 11  Friar, Matthew                03 VIC                         
 12  Ayoade, Joseph                04 NSW                         
 13  Easton, Rory                  04 QLD                         
 14  Boulton, Jack                 04 VIC                         
 15  McAlpine, Alasdair            03 QLD                         
 16  Deighton, Angus               03 QLD                         
 17  Sanki, Timothy                04 NSW                         
 18  Lloyd Jones, Daniel           03 NSW                         
 19  Ngotho, Cedric                04 TAS                         
 20  Miller, Cooper                04 QLD                         
 21  Revell-Lewis, Lex             04 NZL                         
 22  Middleton, Troy               03 NZL                         
 23  Calvelo, Nathaniel            03 NSW                         
 24  Rawlins, Jake                 04 ACT                         
 25  Creak, Alexander              03 TAS                         
 26  Page T47, Jaydon              04 ACT                         
 27  Elrick, Oliver                03 TAS                         
 28  Brideson, Max                 04 TAS                         
 29  Neisler-Mckeon, Darcy         04 ACT                         
 30  Krelle, Lachlan               04 TAS                         
 31  Rowe, Jackson                 03 NSW                         
 32  Gent, Tyson                   03 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 311B  Men 100 Metre U20 Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  10.15  1/07/2018   Jake Doran, Qld                              
        Meet:  10.27  2016        Trae Williams, Qld                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Jai                   03 QLD                         
  2  Law, Calab                    03 QLD                         
  3  Kennedy (03), Lachlan         03 QLD                         
  4  Wong, Ashley                  04 QLD                         
  5  Tarrant, Ryan                 04 VIC                         
  6  Bond, Connor                  03 NSW                         
  7  Sultana, Sebastian            05 NSW                         
  8  Clark, Kaleb                  04 QLD                         
  9  Friar, Matthew                03 VIC                         
 10  Ayoade, Joseph                04 NSW                         
 11  Kabba, Rashid                 05 NSW                         
 12  Gent, Tyson                   03 WA                          
 13  Haslam, Ace                   03 NSW                         
 14  Duggan, Ethan                 03 NSW                         
 15  Easton, Rory                  04 QLD                         
 16  Bradshaw, Donovan             04 NSW                         
 17  Ngotho, Cedric                04 TAS                         
 18  Rowe, Jackson                 03 NSW                         
 19  Calvelo, Nathaniel            03 NSW                         
 20  Carins, Noah                  04 QLD                         
 21  Vaitohi, Antonio              03 VIC                         
 22  Brideson, Max                 04 TAS                         
 23  Elrick, Oliver                03 TAS                         
 24  Page T47, Jaydon              04 ACT                         
 25  Neisler-Mckeon, Darcy         04 ACT                         
 26  Krelle, Lachlan               04 TAS                         
 27  Rawlins, Jake                 04 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 171D  Women 200 Metre Open Ambulant Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Holt T35, Isis                01 QLD                         
  2  Clarke T38, Rhiannon          02 WA                          
  3  Osborne T47, Ella             04 NSW                         
  4  Cooper - T/F20, Ebonie        99 QLD                         
  5  Mazzei - T20, Amelia          02 NSW                         
  6  Venner T20, Jessie            02 QLD                         
  7  Lovell T36, Mali              04 NSW                         
  8  Post T37, Keira               07 SA                          
  9  Snowden T37, Akeesha          05 SA                          
 10  Colley T36, Tamsin            02 NSW                         
 11  Powning T20, Georgia          99 VIC                         
 12  Slatter - T/F20, Belinda      98 QLD                         
 13  Salmon T35, Carly             99 NSW                         
 14  Garbler T36, Erin             00 VIC                         
 15  Bruce-Gilchrist Tf41, Lucia   04 NSW                         
 16  Pardy T38, Ella               90 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 171B  Women 100 Metre Open Ambulant Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Jordaan T47, Alissa           03 ACT                         
  2  Clarke T38, Rhiannon          02 WA                          
  3  Holt T35, Isis                01 QLD                         
  4  Osborne T47, Ella             04 NSW                         
  5  Cooper T38, Indiana           05 NSW                         
  6  Venner T20, Jessie            02 QLD                         
  7  Mazzei - T20, Amelia          02 NSW                         
  8  Post T37, Keira               07 SA                          
  9  Sharp Tf20, Caytlyn           02 VIC                         
 10  Harrison T37, Lainee          04 NSW                         
 11  Snowden T37, Akeesha          05 SA                          
 12  Lovell T36, Mali              04 NSW                         
 13  Warton T37, Sybella           07 NSW                         
 14  Hughes T20, Sophie            99 VIC                         
 15  Doyle T38, Taylor             92 NSW                         
 16  Colley T36, Tamsin            02 NSW                         
 17  Joseph T37, Kailyn            02 NSW                         
 18  Salmon T35, Carly             99 NSW                         
 19  Garbler T36, Erin             00 VIC                         
 20  Parnell T36, Amelia           01 NSW                         
 21  Bruce-Gilchrist Tf41, Lucia   04 NSW                         
 22  Pardy T38, Ella               90 WA                          
 23  Priyanka T46, DM Kumudu          SRI                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 141D  Men 200 Metre Open Ambulant Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Perris T13, Chad              92 ACT                         
  2  Turner T36, James             96 ACT                         
  3  Campbell T20, Alberto         93 JAM                         
  4  Tirado - T13, James           02 NSW                         
  5  Wyatt - T01, Liam             01 QLD                         
  6  Jordan T47, Anthony           05 VIC                         
  7  Lloyd T20, Lleyton            00 NSW                         
  8  Woods T20, Nathan             94 SA                          
  9  Jason T12, Nathan             02 QLD                         
 10  Lewin Tf38, Romone            00 NT                          
 11  Carr Tf20, Blake              94 NSW                         
 12  Parker T20, Edward            02 NSW                         
 13  Burrows - T/F20, Tom          90 QLD                         
 14  McKillop T36, Alexander       01 TAS                         
 15  Hughes T20, Brock             02 ACT                         
 16  Mitchell T38, Patrick         97 NSW                         
 17  Davidson T36, Brayden         97 SA                          
 18  Drabkin T35, Ori              05 VIC                         
 19  Netting T35, Jack             01 SA                          
 20  D'Abrera T20, Timothy         91 ACT                         
 21  Georgallis T36, Christian     01 NSW                         
 22  Hendy - T/F20, Lindsey        97 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 141B  Men 100 Metre Open Ambulant Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Perris T13, Chad              92 ACT                         
  2  Page T47, Jaydon              04 ACT                         
  3  Hum T20, Nicholas             93 VIC                         
  4  Muamba T20, Sammy             03 NSW                         
  5  Tirado - T13, James           02 NSW                         
  6  Wyatt - T01, Liam             01 QLD                         
  7  Jordan T47, Anthony           05 VIC                         
  8  Lloyd T20, Lleyton            00 NSW                         
  9  Turner T36, James             96 ACT                         
 10  Jason T12, Nathan             02 QLD                         
 11  Lush T20, Joshua              00 NZL                         
 12  Gesini T38, Ari               01 ACT                         
 13  Nwosu, Philip                 94 NSW                         
 14  Woods T20, Nathan             94 SA                          
 15  Lewin Tf38, Romone            00 NT                          
 16  Carr Tf20, Blake              94 NSW                         
 17  Christiansen - T37, Mitchell  97 NSW                         
 18  McKillop T36, Alexander       01 TAS                         
 19  Burrows - T/F20, Tom          90 QLD                         
 20  Scott T20, Sean               01 VIC                         
 21  Hughes T20, Brock             02 ACT                         
 22  Davidson T36, Brayden         97 SA                          
 23  Mitchell T38, Patrick         97 NSW                         
 24  Netting T35, Jack             01 SA                          
 25  Singh T46, Ashwin             90 IND                         
 26  Singh T46, Ashwin             90 VIC                         
 27  Drabkin T35, Ori              05 VIC                         
 28  D'Abrera T20, Timothy         91 ACT                         
 29  Love T35, Jackson             06 NSW                         
 30  Georgallis T36, Christian     01 NSW                         
 31  Reynolds - Rr2, Caleb         05 QLD                         
 32  Tagget - Rr2, Bobby           89 QLD                         
 33  Wilson - Rr3, Malcolm         65 QLD                         
 34  Gamage, Nim                      SRI                         
 35  Sumasinghe, Smasm                SRI                         
 36  Jayalath, Ypap                   SRI                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 128C  Women Hammer (4kg) Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  71.12m  6/02/2003   Bronwyn Eagles, NSW                         
        Meet:  70.72m  2006        Brooke Billet, SA                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hulley, Alexandra             97 NSW                         
  2  Ratcliffe, Stephanie          00 VIC                         
  3  Roberts, Lara                 03 QLD                         
  4  Pearson, Alysha               02 NSW                         
  5  Canepa, Aliyah                02 VIC                         
  6  Palma, Odette                 82 NSW                         
  7  Edwards, Hannah               05 QLD                         
  8  Werner, Emma                  92 VIC                         
  9  Hosie, Rachel                 02 TAS                         
 10  Direen, Julia                 01 TAS                         
 11  Shepperson, Caitlin           98 NSW                         
 12  Lynch, Natasha                06 QLD                         
 13  Hippel, Isabella              04 TAS                         
 14  Tarr, Georgia                 04 VIC                         
 15  Beale, Xylavene               06 VIC                         
 16  Wooding, Alyssa               03 VIC                         
 17  Stokes, Annabelle             04 WA                          
 18  Hewitt, Lilly                 02 NSW                         
 19  Wakefield F20, Lillee         99 SA                          
 20  Hester, Caitlyn               99 QLD                         
 21  Martin, Alannah               04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 128B  Women Discus (1kg) Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  69.64m  13/08/2017  Dani Stevens, NSW                           
        Meet:  68.28m  1997        Beatrice Faumuina, NZL                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lally, Jade                   87 QLD                         
  2  Gollshewsky, Taryn            93 QLD                         
  3  Raikiwasa, Marley             05 SA                          
  4  Mulhall, Kimberley            91 VIC                         
  5  Blackstock, Ashlyn            04 NSW                         
  6  Shokry, Sally                 02 NSW                         
  7  Shield, Kajsa                 04 QLD                         
  8  Peace, Samantha               98 NSW                         
  9  Wildraut, Sina                99 NSW                         
 10  Wayne, Chelsy                 07 NSW                         
 11  du Toit, Sinead               01 WA                          
 12  Goody, Charlize               06 QLD                         
 13  Beale, Xylavene               06 VIC                         
 14  Daniels, Zoe                  05 NSW                         
 15  Phua, Jasmin                  01 SGP                         
 16  Edwards, Hannah               05 QLD                         
 17  Pearson, Alysha               02 NSW                         
 18  Polikowski, Amy               01 NSW                         
 19  Hosie, Rachel                 02 TAS                         
 20  Canepa, Aliyah                02 VIC                         
 21  Ferguson, Tahlee              03 VIC                         
 22  Brennan, Kerrin               02 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 127D  Women Triple Jump Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  14.04m  9/03/2002   Nicole Mladenis, WA                         
        Meet:  13.93m  2014        Linda Leverton, QLD                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Khudoyarova, Roksana          01 Uzbekistan                  
  2  Owusu, Desleigh               01 NSW                         
  3  Grenade, Chloe                99 VIC                         
  4  Parmegiani, Annabelle         97 NSW                         
  5  Cuba, Kayla                   99 QLD                         
  6  Thomson, Anna                 95 NZL                         
  7  McGill, Charlotte             02 NSW                         
  8  Ellis, Emilaya                02 SA                          
  9  Blackman, Caitlin             00 WA                          
 10  Pont, Tahla                   00 NSW                         
 11  Wyllie, Tara                  03 ACT                         
 12  Harper, Jessie                96 QLD                         
 13  Krause, Grace                 07 NSW                         
 14  Keca, Zara                    98 VIC                         
 15  Dargan, Abigail               98 WA                          
 16  Elvish, Kaelah                00 VIC                         
 17  Millington, Eloise            01 ACT                         
 18  Cooney Hunt, Eleanor          99 VIC                         
 19  Withnall, Elana               93 NSW                         
 20  Fountas, Jasmine              99 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 127C  Women Long Jump Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  7.05m  12/03/2016  Brooke Stratton, Vic                         
        Meet:  6.88m  2019        Naa Anang, QLD                               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Dale, Samantha                01 NSW                         
  2  Carroll, Brittany             00 NSW                         
  3  French, Abbie                 04 QLD                         
  4  Clark, Tomysha                02 NSW                         
  5  McGuire, Annie                01 QLD                         
  6  Kranendonk, Bethany           00 NSW                         
  7  Gunn, Katie                   03 NSW                         
  8  Brennan, Grace                99 ACT                         
  9  Blackman, Caitlin             00 WA                          
 10  Grenade, Chloe                99 VIC                         
 11  Clark, Tay-Leiha              98 NSW                         
 12  Khudoyarova, Roksana          01 Uzbekistan                  
 13  Harper, Jessie                96 QLD                         
 14  Gayen, Margaret               94 SA                          
 15  Burkitt, Brittany             95 VIC                         
 16  Lowe, Alyssa                  03 NSW                         
 17  Pont, Tahla                   00 NSW                         
 18  Thompson, Andrea              98 ACT                         
 19  McGill, Charlotte             02 NSW                         
 20  Ellis, Emilaya                02 SA                          
 21  Roberts, Claire               03 ACT                         
 22  Djatschenko, Montana          01 VIC                         
 23  Dargan, Abigail               98 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 127B  Women Pole Vault Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  4.82m  13/03/2021  Nina Kennedy, WA                             
        Meet:  4.75m  2021        Nina Kennedy, WA                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kennedy, Nina                 97 WA                          
  2  Parnova, Elizaveta            94 WA                          
  3  Lawson, Madeline              96 SA                          
  4  Scroop, Jamie                 88 SA                          
  5  Smallacombe, Courtney         91 SA                          
  6  Corney, Raphaela              01 TAS                         
  7  Bradshaw, Cassidy             03 VIC                         
  8  Gross, Olivia                 02 WA                          
  9  Tayler, Georgia               04 VIC                         
 10  Parsons, Ellie                04 WA                          
 11  Baral, Elizabeth              98 NSW                         
 12  Seve, Megan                   96 NSW                         
 13  Rhodes, Aria                  02 NZL                         
 14  Murrell, Isabella             98 NSW                         
 15  Adye, Hannah                  03 NZL                         
 16  Mancuso, Tamara               96 VIC                         
 17  Arbuthnot, Jade               04 QLD                         
 18  Jouvelet, Felicity            03 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 123F  Women 400 Metre Hurdles (.76m) Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  53.17  29/09/1988  Debbie Flintoff-King, Vic                    
        Meet:  53.95  2003        Jana Rawlinsen, VIC                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bing, Portia                  93 NZL                         
  2  Carli, Sarah                  94 NSW                         
  3  Klein, Sara                   94 NSW                         
  4  Cowie, Genevieve              95 NSW                         
  5  Guthrie, Isabella             03 NSW                         
  6  Mate, Brodee                  98 NSW                         
  7  Wilkinson, Marli              00 VIC                         
  8  Douglas, Susie                01 NSW                         
  9  Elvey, Paige                  03 VIC                         
 10  Seitaridis, Susie             97 NSW                         
 11  Badrock, Abbey                99 VIC                         
 12  Pye, Scarlett                 00 NSW                         
 13  McAdam, Lauren                87 QLD                         
 14  Reynolds, Nicole              99 VIC                         
 15  Rowe, Jasmine                 00 VIC                         
 16  Mckinley, Amy                 02 VIC                         
 17  Meuli, Jasmine                02 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 123C  Women 100 Metre Hurdles (.84m) Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12.28  3/09/2011   Sally Pearson, Qld                           
        Meet:  12.53  2017        Sally Pearson, QLD                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Clay, Liz                     95 QLD                         
  2  Jones, Hannah                 95 QLD                         
  3  Mucci, Celeste                99 VIC                         
  4  Taddeo, Abbie                 94 NSW                         
  5  Jenneke, Michelle             93 NSW                         
  6  Shaw, Danielle                98 VIC                         
  7  Takchi, Carla                 97 NSW                         
  8  Donofrio, Nicolette           02 NSW                         
  9  Cibei, Sophia                 02 NSW                         
 10  Britton, Emily                01 NSW                         
 11  Fichardt, Georgia             04 NSW                         
 12  Wyllie, Tara                  03 ACT                         
 13  Gayen, Margaret               94 SA                          
 14  Boyne, Keely                  02 VIC                         
 15  Badrock, Abbey                99 VIC                         
 16  Herbst, Shauna                96 VIC                         
 17  Baxter, Julia                 02 NSW                         
 18  Hamilton, Erin                04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 122C  Women 1500 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:58.81  4/08/2021   Jessica Hull, NSW                          
        Meet:  4:05.52  2006        Sarah Jamieson, VIC                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hull, Jessica                 96 NSW                         
  2  Hall, Linden                  91 VIC                         
  3  Caldwell, Abbey               01 VIC                         
  4  Rule, Natalie                 96 VIC                         
  5  skyring, maudie               97 NSW                         
  6  Duncan, Melissa               90 VIC                         
  7  Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah       02 NSW                         
  8  Hollingsworth, Claudia        05 VIC                         
  9  Griffith, Georgia             96 VIC                         
 10  Campbell, Holly               96 NSW                         
 11  Greene, Rebekah               93 VIC                         
 12  Hogg, Nicola                  03 NSW                         
 13  Spencer, Kate                 95 NSW                         
 14  Dess, Klara                   00 ACT                         
 15  Donegan, Rosie                93 VIC                         
 16  Monk, Montana                 04 NSW                         
 17  Moore, Keira                  04 QLD                         
 18  Caulfield, Maddison           99 VIC                         
 19  Brady, Tia                    92 NSW                         
 20  Mauviel, Lucy                 02 SA                          
 21  Kitto, Annabel                94 SA                          
 22  Mackrell, Janae               02 VIC                         
 23  Blundell, Erin                96 NSW                         
 24  Martin, Asha                  00 NSW                         
 25  Lonchampt, Paola              95 NSW                         
 26  Jason, Jessica                95 VIC                         
 27  Billings, Sarah               98 VIC                         
 28  Humphrey, Brigitte            90 VIC                         
 29  Webb, Ebony                   00 TAS                         
 30  Rhodes, Tess                  00 VIC                         
 31  Fitt, Julie                   01 VIC                         
 32  Dege, Cassie                  95 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 122A  Women 800 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1:58.09  20/06/2021  Catriona Bisset, Vic                       
        Meet:  1:59.29  2000        Tamsyn Lewis, VIC                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bisset, Catriona              94 VIC                         
  2  Hollingsworth, Claudia        05 VIC                         
  3  Kirsopp-Cole, Tess            99 VIC                         
  4  Oboya, Bendere                00 NSW                         
  5  Sanford, Ellie                97 VIC                         
  6  Philippe, Emma                97 WA                          
  7  Manning, Holly                96 NZL                         
  8  Robinson, Amy                 94 VIC                         
  9  Ryan, Matilda                 02 NSW                         
 10  Thomas, Carley                00 NSW                         
 11  Kitching, Hayley              04 NSW                         
 12  Dess, Klara                   00 ACT                         
 13  Monk, Montana                 04 NSW                         
 14  Landen, Shanie                91 VIC                         
 15  Jardine, Cara                 00 QLD                         
 16  Simpson, Leah                 01 QLD                         
 17  Bennett, Amy                  99 NSW                         
 18  Wassall, Georgia              96 NSW                         
 19  Roff, Lora                    89 NSW                         
 20  Halmy, Bethany                95 NSW                         
 21  Honore, Ava                   04 NSW                         
 22  Gillmeister, Brooke           01 QLD                         
 23  Tennekoon, Jemima             97 QLD                         
 24  Fitt, Julie                   01 VIC                         
 25  Hynes, Sarah                  99 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 121F  Women 400 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  48.63  29/07/1996  Cathy Freeman, Vic                           
        Meet:  50.00  2000        Cathy Freeman, VIC                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Oboya, Bendere                00 NSW                         
  2  Connolly, Ella                00 QLD                         
  3  Elliott, Rosie                97 NZL                         
  4  Hubbard, Kendra               89 VIC                         
  5  Pretorius, Helen              99 ACT                         
  6  Neal, Isabel                  01 NZL                         
  7  Bisset, Catriona              94 VIC                         
  8  Beer, Ellie                   03 QLD                         
  9  Blackburn, Angeline           89 ACT                         
 10  Thornton, Jessica             98 NSW                         
 11  Smart, Camryn                 01 NZL                         
 12  Loizou, Alexia                98 VIC                         
 13  Grandine, Ilana               91 VIC                         
 14  Cowie, Genevieve              95 NSW                         
 15  MacDonald, Francesca          02 QLD                         
 16  Speechley, Kiara              00 WA                          
 17  Halmy, Bethany                95 NSW                         
 18  Blake, Jordyn                 00 NZL                         
 19  Cason, Olivia                 97 NSW                         
 20  Craker, Rowena                00 NSW                         
 21  Bayes, Lily                   99 VIC                         
 22  McAndrew, Kelly               94 NSW                         
 23  Jardine, Cara                 00 QLD                         
 24  Goncalves, Ashleigh           04 NSW                         
 25  Guthrie, Sally                02 NSW                         
 26  Dingeldei, Elizabeth          97 VIC                         
 27  Plessinger, Anna              01 VIC                         
 28  Heath, Jenna                  97 NSW                         
 29  Mohamed, Shahd                03 VIC                         
 30  Cull, Brooke                  94 NZL                         
 31  Scott, Brittany               98 WA                          
 32  Sevastos, Loen                06 NSW                         
 33  Pedder, Amy                   90 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 121D  Women 200 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  22.23  13/07/1997  Melinda Gainsford, NSW                       
        Meet:  22.33  1995        Melinda Gainsford, NSW                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Day, Riley                    00 QLD                         
  2  Connolly, Ella                00 QLD                         
  3  Hulls, Georgia                99 NZL                         
  4  Elliott, Rosie                97 NZL                         
  5  Edwards, Kristie              00 QLD                         
  6  Quirk, Monique                01 NSW                         
  7  Masters, Bree                 95 QLD                         
  8  Beecher, Jacinta              98 QLD                         
  9  Fighera, Sophia               98 VIC                         
 10  Carroll, Bronte               99 NSW                         
 11  Owusu-Afriyie, Nana-Adoma     99 VIC                         
 12  Gross, Mia                    01 VIC                         
 13  Pretorius, Helen              99 ACT                         
 14  Praciak, Kysha                99 NSW                         
 15  Ferrier, Caitlyn              02 NSW                         
 16  Smee, Katie                   97 NSW                         
 17  Andrew, Jessie                00 VIC                         
 18  Power, Stephanie              93 NSW                         
 19  Neal, Isabel                  01 NZL                         
 20  Gaffney, Morgan               92 TAS                         
 21  McAndrew, Kelly               94 NSW                         
 22  Kovacic, Bec                  00 TAS                         
 23  McMillan, Jordi               04 SA                          
 24  Dunne, Tierney                02 NSW                         
 25  Grandine, Ilana               91 VIC                         
 26  Beer, Ellie                   03 QLD                         
 27  Blake, Jordyn                 00 NZL                         
 28  Otway, Natalie                00 QLD                         
 29  Payne, Jessica                98 VIC                         
 30  MacDonald, Francesca          02 QLD                         
 31  Welsh, Stephanie              02 QLD                         
 32  Speechley, Kiara              00 WA                          
 33  Hotten, Tamara                00 QLD                         
 34  Duve, Emily                   94 NSW                         
 35  Fuller, Sundance              01 NSW                         
 36  Blackburn, Angeline           89 ACT                         
 37  Murray, Connie                99 QLD                         
 38  Scott, Elizabeth              99 NSW                         
 39  Hubbard, Kendra               89 VIC                         
 40  Pereira, Shanti Veronica      96 SGP                         
 41  Lemm, Kayla                   96 SA                          
 42  Pickering, Bronte             01 NSW                         
 43  Twigg, Lucy                   04 QLD                         
 44  Mpofu, Cebile                 99 QLD                         
 45  Wahby, Kate                   01 NSW                         
 46  Dingeldei, Elizabeth          97 VIC                         
 47  Bayes, Lily                   99 VIC                         
 48  Bartholomew, Alexandra        94 NSW                         
 49  Jock, Nyajima                 02 VIC                         
 50  Klasen, Emma                  02 NSW                         
 51  Heath, Jenna                  97 NSW                         
 52  Bingham, Gabrielle            02 NSW                         
 53  Scott, Brittany               98 WA                          
 54  Craker, Rowena                00 NSW                         
 55  Mead, Jessica                 02 QLD                         
 56  Plessinger, Anna              01 VIC                         
 57  Vial, Matilda                 07 NSW                         
 58  Sugiaman, Francesca           02 NSW                         
 59  Biao, Soumeya                 02 VIC                         
 60  Meuli, Jasmine                02 QLD                         
 61  Pensini, Amber                97 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 121B  Women 100 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  11.11  9/02/2014   Melissa Breen, ACT                           
        Meet:  11.23  2007        Sally McLennan, QLD                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hobbs, Zoe                    97 NZL                         
  2  Basic, Hana                   96 VIC                         
  3  Connolly, Ella                00 QLD                         
  4  Masters, Bree                 95 QLD                         
  5  Lane, Ebony                   98 VIC                         
  6  Gross, Mia                    01 VIC                         
  7  Beecher, Jacinta              98 QLD                         
  8  Mucci, Celeste                99 VIC                         
  9  Cruttenden, Taylah            03 WA                          
 10  Quirk, Monique                01 NSW                         
 11  Edwards, Kristie              00 QLD                         
 12  Grandine, Ilana               91 VIC                         
 13  Anang, Naa                    95 QLD                         
 14  Wilson, Livvy                 92 NZL                         
 15  Hotten, Tamara                00 QLD                         
 16  Reynolds, Hayley              03 QLD                         
 17  Matzer, Olivia                03 QLD                         
 18  Gaffney, Morgan               92 TAS                         
 19  Fighera, Sophia               98 VIC                         
 20  Carroll, Bronte               99 NSW                         
 21  Owusu-Afriyie, Nana-Adoma     99 VIC                         
 22  Healey, Sarah                 98 NSW                         
 23  Stoilova, Aleksandra          05 NSW                         
 24  Power, Stephanie              93 NSW                         
 25  Geddes, Sam                   97 VIC                         
 26  McAndrew, Kelly               94 NSW                         
 27  McMillan, Jordi               04 SA                          
 28  Dunne, Tierney                02 NSW                         
 29  Andrew, Jessie                00 VIC                         
 30  Bingham, Gabrielle            02 NSW                         
 31  Welsh, Stephanie              02 QLD                         
 32  Murray, Connie                99 QLD                         
 33  Pickering, Bronte             01 NSW                         
 34  Pereira, Shanti Veronica      96 SGP                         
 35  Fioravanti, Kiara             93 NSW                         
 36  Mpofu, Cebile                 99 QLD                         
 37  Praciak, Kysha                99 NSW                         
 38  Fuller, Sundance              01 NSW                         
 39  Kovacic, Bec                  00 TAS                         
 40  Lemm, Kayla                   96 SA                          
 41  Klasen, Emma                  02 NSW                         
 42  Otway, Natalie                00 QLD                         
 43  Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade      01 NSW                         
 44  Johnson, Lauren               85 NSW                         
 45  Romanoff, Lucy                97 VIC                         
 46  Scott, Elizabeth              99 NSW                         
 47  King, Kyla                    97 NSW                         
 48  Mead, Jessica                 02 QLD                         
 49  Vial, Matilda                 07 NSW                         
 50  Walker, Isabellah             02 NSW                         
 51  Britton, Emily                01 NSW                         
 52  Jock, Nyajima                 02 VIC                         
 53  Economou, Mia                 01 NSW                         
 54  Del Pup, Rebecca              94 WA                          
 55  Berridge, Nicole              88 NSW                         
 56  O'Sullivan, Sian              01 WA                          
 57  Bartholomew, Alexandra        94 NSW                         
 58  Perry, Monique                74 NSW                         
 59  Winter, Sophie                99 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 118D  Men Javelin (800g) Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  89.02m  29/02/2008  Jarrod Bannister, Qld                       
        Meet:  89.02m  2008        Jarrod Bannister, QLD                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lowis, Nash                   99 QLD                         
  2  McEntyre, Cameron             99 NSW                         
  3  Peacock, Hamish               90 TAS                         
  4  Hogan, Cruz                   94 WA                          
  5  O'Brien, Liam                 96 QLD                         
  6  Sullivan, Oscar               00 QLD                         
  7  Criticos, Michael             95 QLD                         
  8  McDonald, Howard              01 QLD                         
  9  White, William                94 QLD                         
 10  Janse, Neil                   00 QLD                         
 11  Ward, Saxon                   95 NSW                         
 12  Blackburn, Oliver             02 VIC                         
 13  Stein, Rhys                   96 NSW                         
 14  van der Linde, Janno          99 WA                          
 15  Hilditch, Thomas              02 WA                          
 16  Bell, Jonathan                00 NSW                         
 17  Simmons, Kane                 02 NSW                         
 18  Mogensen, Jack                04 VIC                         
 19  Davis, Jeremy                 00 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 118B  Men Discus (2kg) Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  68.20m  5/10/2013   Benn Harradine, Vic                         
        Meet:  66.32m  2013        Julian Wruck, QLD                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Denny, Matthew                96 QLD                         
  2  Page, Lachlan                 97 SA                          
  3  Carman, Declan                01 VIC                         
  4  Dyson, Nicholas               98 VIC                         
  5  Pratomo, Michael              00 NSW                         
  6  Miller, Darcy                 04 SA                          
  7  Mellor, Jackson               03 TAS                         
  8  Carstairs, Shane              88 VIC                         
  9  Nolan, Bryce                  04 NSW                         
 10  Perry, Max                    02 NSW                         
 11  Housden, Elliott              01 QLD                         
 12  Evans, William                04 SA                          
 13  Giddings, Darcy               05 VIC                         
 14  Fraser, Stephen               01 ACT                         
 15  Sutton, Callum                01 NSW                         
 16  Hoffman, Brendan              01 QLD                         
 17  Jones, Samuel                 02 NSW                         
 18  Hinschen, Carl                01 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 117D  Men Triple Jump Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  17.46m  7/08/1982   Ken Lorraway, ACT                           
        Meet:  17.32m  1982        Ken Lorraway, ACT                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Connor                01 NSW                         
  2  Konle, Julian                 97 QLD                         
  3  Ore, Ayo                      97 VIC                         
  4  Hinson, Aiden                 03 VIC                         
  5  James, Shemaiah               97 QLD                         
  6  Fakiye, Emmanuel              97 NSW                         
  7  Akin Ojelabi, Pemi            98 VIC                         
  8  Marshall, Ryan                02 NSW                         
  9  Anang, Tetteh                 93 QLD                         
 10  Langat, Kipchumba             04 NSW                         
 11  Thomson, Scott                92 NZL                         
 12  Murphy, Finn                  03 NSW                         
 13  Pitts, Thomas                 00 NSW                         
 14  Moir, William                 04 NSW                         
 15  Okpala, Ebuka                 93 VIC                         
 16  Pappas, Cameron               96 NSW                         
 17  Wood, Angus                   01 VIC                         
 18  Gardiner, George              99 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 117C  Men Long Jump Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  8.54m  29/07/2011  Mitchell Watt, Qld                           
        Meet:  8.78m  2010        Fabrice Lapierre, NSW                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mitrevski, Christopher        96 VIC                         
  2  Roper, Darcy                  98 QLD                         
  3  Frayne, Henry                 90 QLD                         
  4  Branco, Zane                  00 QLD                         
  5  Miers, Oscar                  01 QLD                         
  6  Taylor, Samuel                01 NSW                         
  7  Rucker, Jalen                 97 QLD                         
  8  Adcock, Liam                  96 QLD                         
  9  Freyer, William               99 NSW                         
 10  Andrews, Jeremy               92 WA                          
 11  Chandrasena, Amiru            02 VIC                         
 12  Smith, Henry                  96 VIC                         
 13  Fairweather, Liam             02 NSW                         
 14  Arthur, Lewis                 99 NZL                         
 15  James, Shemaiah               97 QLD                         
 16  Shaw, Blake                   03 VIC                         
 17  Oztorun, Benan                98 VIC                         
 18  Callahan, Oli                 97 SA                          
 19  Scheirs, Tristan              00 VIC                         
 20  Liddelow, Mackenzie           97 WA                          
 21  Culbert, Bailey               03 VIC                         
 22  Deslandes, Nathan             93 VIC                         
 23  Van Gelder, Nick              95 NSW                         
 24  Hristianopoulos, Jacob        03 WA                          
 25  Kropp, Patrick                00 QLD                         
 26  Hatch, Ryan                   00 VIC                         
 27  Okerenyang, Godfrey           02 NSW                         
 28  Mullen, Liam                  01 VIC                         
 29  Sharp, Kobi                   02 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 117B  Men Pole Vault Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  6.06m  7/02/2009   Steven Hooker, WA                            
        Meet:  5.95m  2007        Brad Walker, USA                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Marschall, Kurtis             97 WA                          
  2  Downey, Jack                  01 SA                          
  3  Armstrong, Angus              97 WA                          
  4  Di Medio, Dalton              00 VIC                         
  5  Southgate, Nick               94 NZL                         
  6  Cram, Wilson                  03 VIC                         
  7  Harris, Liam                  97 VIC                         
  8  Georgilopoulos, Liam          03 QLD                         
  9  Vincent, Triston              97 QLD                         
 10  Steyn, James                  99 NZL                         
 11  Woods, James                  03 VIC                         
 12  Princena-White, Ethan         02 NSW                         
 13  Princena-White, Aiden         04 NSW                         
 14  James, Benjamin               01 NSW                         
 15  Marshall, Ryan                02 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 113F  Men 400 Metre Hurdles (.91m) Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  48.28  31/07/1996  Rohan Robinson, Vic                          
        Meet:  49.26  2009        Tristan Thomas, TAS                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fry, Conor                    98 VIC                         
  2  Fokas, Mark                   01 NSW                         
  3  Symons, Fraser                01 QLD                         
  4  Murrant, Harvey               99 VIC                         
  5  Quek, Calvin                  96 SGP                         
  6  Major, Luke                   94 VIC                         
  7  Hunt, Thomas                  01 NSW                         
  8  Tsotsos, Michael              99 VIC                         
  9  Panozzo, Dominic              03 NSW                         
 10  Schmidt, Cooper               01 QLD                         
 11  Crowe, Matt                   97 NSW                         
 12  McFadden, Jack                01 NSW                         
 13  Rogers, Noah                  96 NSW                         
 14  O'Donnell, Max                99 QLD                         
 15  Jeffery, Aaron                98 NSW                         
 16  Amarasinghe, Chanupa          02 QLD                         
 17  Papapetrou, Chris             00 VIC                         
 18  Hilditch, Andrew              01 WA                          
 19  Todd, Jacob                   02 ACT                         
 20  Fairweather, Caleb            01 NSW                         
 21  Tuddenham, Corey              00 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 113D  Men 110 Metre Hurdles (1.07m) Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.29  11/08/1995  Kyle Vander-Kuyp, Vic                        
        Meet:  13.32  1995        Colin Jackson, GBR                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hough, Nick                   93 NSW                         
  2  Andrews, Nicholas             97 NSW                         
  3  McCorry, Jacob                97 QLD                         
  4  Hurwood, Sam                  01 QLD                         
  5  Chong, Wei Guan               00 SGP                         
  6  Coetser, Jascha               99 QLD                         
  7  Neale, Ryan                   98 QLD                         
  8  Rogers, Noah                  96 NSW                         
  9  Caines, Riley                 99 VIC                         
 10  Pastrello, Dean               99 SA                          
 11  Thompson, Alexander           99 NSW                         
 12  Douglas, Chris                97 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 112C  Men 1500 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:29.51  9/07/2021   Stewart McSweyn, Tas                       
        Meet:  3:33.99  2021        Jye Edwards, NSW                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mcsweyn, Stewart              95 TAS                         
  2  Hoare, Oliver                 97 NSW                         
  3  Edwards, Jye                  98 NSW                         
  4  Ramsden, Matthew              97 WA                          
  5  Hunter, Rorey                 93 NSW                         
  6  Tanner, Samuel                00 NZL                         
  7  Gregson, Ryan                 90 QLD                         
  8  Anstey, Jack                  97 QLD                         
  9  Hansen, James                 93 TAS                         
 10  Davies, Callum                99 QLD                         
 11  Williamsz, Jordan             92 VIC                         
 12  Stanovsek, Mick               97 VIC                         
 13  Griffith, Cameron             96 NSW                         
 14  Waring, Andre                 93 VIC                         
 15  Thomas, Jude                  02 QLD                         
 16  Hussey, Matthew               01 VIC                         
 17  Mcminimee, Ethan              02 VIC                         
 18  Herd, Lachlan                 98 VIC                         
 19  Music, Stefan                 98 NSW                         
 20  Clifford, Samuel              02 TAS                         
 21  Mathas, Brad                  93 VIC                         
 22  Lewis, William                00 VIC                         
 23  Gruen, Alex                   98 VIC                         
 24  Johnson, Joshua               92 NSW                         
 25  Logan, Tim                    96 ACT                         
 26  Beischer, Edward              99 VIC                         
 27  Davies, Tom                   01 NSW                         
 28  Moorcroft, Thomas             00 WA                          
 29  Whiteley, Connor              99 NSW                         
 30  Baggott, Nicholas             91 VIC                         
 31  Ryan, Joseph                  95 NSW                         
 32  McLennan, Jordan              95 QLD                         
 33  Goddard, Adam                 03 SA                          
 34  Tyler, Jordan                 94 TAS                         
 35  Bowers, Tom                   02 VIC                         
 36  Krenczeck, Dylan              01 SA                          
 37  Saunders, Philo               76 ACT                         
 38  Burns, Callum                 00 ACT                         
 39  Gill, Cameron                 02 NSW                         
 40  Langdon T38, Reece            96 ACT                         
 41  Bell, Jacob                   01 VIC                         
 42  Huffer, Craig                 89 VIC                         
 43  Levay, Luke                   04 ACT                         
 44  Borthwick, Riley              01 QLD                         
 45  Bishop, Ben                   01 NSW                         
 46  Longworth, Hamish             02 NSW                         
 47  McPhillips, Finlay            00 NSW                         
 48  Greig, David                  01 VIC                         
 49  Bidgood, Jade                 98 QLD                         
 50  Karan, Yeshnil                01 FIJ                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 112A  Men 800 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1:44.11  1/08/2021   Peter Bol, WA                              
        Meet:  1:44.28  2000        Assia-Djabir Said-Guerni, ALG              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Riseley, Jeffrey              86 VIC                         
  2  Bol, Peter                    94 WA                          
  3  Mathas, Brad                  93 VIC                         
  4  Micallef, Jared               98 QLD                         
  5  Lunn, Jack                    01 VIC                         
  6  Jeffreson, Charlie            04 NSW                         
  7  Raper, Lachlan                99 NSW                         
  8  Hunter, Charles               96 NSW                         
  9  Stanovsek, Mick               97 VIC                         
 10  Cohen, Mason                  96 NSW                         
 11  Stenson, Dylan                88 SA                          
 12  Youssouf, Obssa               99 NSW                         
 13  May, Harrison                 92 SA                          
 14  Moorcroft, Thomas             00 WA                          
 15  Shaw, Luke                    01 WA                          
 16  McGown, Riley                 96 ACT                         
 17  Perrott, Jye                  98 NSW                         
 18  Deng, Joseph                  98 VIC                         
 19  John, Taylor                  97 NSW                         
 20  Hussey, Matthew               01 VIC                         
 21  Rosin, Max                    02 ACT                         
 22  Amekata, DeGras               01 SA                          
 23  Healey, James                 03 NSW                         
 24  Young, Luke                   01 NSW                         
 25  Furminger, Corey              96 NSW                         
 26  Jagger, Benjamin              98 NSW                         
 27  Musgrove, Cameron             98 ACT                         
 28  Dickinson, Robert             99 NSW                         
 29  Burns, Callum                 00 ACT                         
 30  Tomlinson Smith, Gus          99 TAS                         
 31  Langborne, Mitchel            04 VIC                         
 32  Lewis, William                00 VIC                         
 33  Fisk, Brett                   92 SA                          
 34  Hore, Geordie                 01 VIC                         
 35  Gill, Cameron                 02 NSW                         
 36  Gillings, Asher               02 SA                          
 37  Virgona, Thomas               02 NSW                         
 38  Cook, Toby                    02 SA                          
 39  Arnold, James                 99 QLD                         
 40  Todd, Jacob                   02 ACT                         
 41  Bidgood, Jade                 98 QLD                         
 42  Bartholomaeus, James          01 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 111F  Men 400 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  44.38  26/09/1988  Darren Clark, NSW                            
        Meet:  44.71  1988        Miles Murphy, NSW                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Solomon, Steven               93 NSW                         
  2  Beck, Alex                    92 QLD                         
  3  Searle, Cameron               99 VIC                         
  4  Halpin, Ian                   93 NSW                         
  5  Atkinson, Joshua              03 NSW                         
  6  Bonney, Tyson                 02 QLD                         
  7  Donaldson, Nicholas           02 ACT                         
  8  Webb, Liam                    99 NSW                         
  9  Holder, Reece                 02 QLD                         
 10  Boulton, Jack                 04 VIC                         
 11  Smith, Jamee                  00 NSW                         
 12  Sarmento, Jordan              96 NSW                         
 13  Hayman, Jaxon                 98 QLD                         
 14  Rorison, Callum               01 QLD                         
 15  Kopp, Adam                    99 WA                          
 16  van Ratingen, Luke            01 NSW                         
 17  Blest, Daniel                 02 QLD                         
 18  Tan, Zong Yang                94 SGP                         
 19  Davis, Christian              99 VIC                         
 20  Atkins, Ryan                  97 SA                          
 21  Jones, Blake                  01 SA                          
 22  Mcpaul, James                 99 NSW                         
 23  Mizzi, Damien                 00 NSW                         
 24  Minz, Daniel                  99 VIC                         
 25  Spargo, Wesley                94 VIC                         
 26  O'Donnell, Max                99 QLD                         
 27  Cameron, Duncan               96 SA                          
 28  Sanki, Timothy                04 NSW                         
 29  Pintaric, Oscar               01 NSW                         
 30  Creak, Alexander              03 TAS                         
 31  Glascott, Thomas              00 NSW                         
 32  Clare, Andrew                 02 QLD                         
 33  Taylor, Nathanael             02 WA                          
 34  Ash, Lachlan                  01 NSW                         
 35  Bennett, Leigh                86 ACT                         
 36  Fleming, Hayden               01 NSW                         
 37  Wirekoh, Nana                 96 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 111D  Men 200 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  20.06  16/10/1968  Peter Norman, Vic                            
        Meet:  20.29  1993        Damien Marsh, QLD                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hale, Jack                    98 TAS                         
  2  Murphy, Aidan                 03 SA                          
  3  Law, Calab                    03 QLD                         
  4  De Silva, Vinoj               95 SRI                         
  5  Diffey, Connor                95 QLD                         
  6  Hartmann, Alexander           93 QLD                         
  7  Ius, Christopher              00 NSW                         
  8  Azzopardi, Joshua             99 NSW                         
  9  Asim, Abdoulie                92 NSW                         
 10  Beck, Alex                    92 QLD                         
 11  Doran, Jake                   00 QLD                         
 12  Rodrigues Chico, Dhruv        98 VIC                         
 13  Sarmento, Jordan              96 NSW                         
 14  Ennis, Kyle                   91 WA                          
 15  Nasir Taib, Russel            98 QLD                         
 16  Despard, Jacob                96 TAS                         
 17  Abu Ganaba, Anas              96 QLD                         
 18  Johns, Will                   94 VIC                         
 19  Kamara, Ismail Dudu           97 NSW                         
 20  Wilson, Thomas                98 VIC                         
 21  Roberts, Will                 99 NSW                         
 22  Pybus, Jagga                  01 TAS                         
 23  Romanin, Michael              96 VIC                         
 24  Hunt, Harrison                99 SA                          
 25  Hanna, Michael                00 NSW                         
 26  Osei-Nketia, Edward           01 NZL                         
 27  Cavanagh, Justin              95 QLD                         
 28  Goschnik, Andrew              02 NSW                         
 29  Cameron, Duncan               96 SA                          
 30  Bonney, Tyson                 02 QLD                         
 31  Fragiadakis, Teri             97 NSW                         
 32  O'Neill, Mitchell             98 NSW                         
 33  Whitehead, Hugo               99 NSW                         
 34  Degarnham, Preston            00 QLD                         
 35  Donaldson, Nicholas           02 ACT                         
 36  Holder, Reece                 02 QLD                         
 37  Smith, Jamee                  00 NSW                         
 38  Geordas, Christopher          01 WA                          
 39  Webb, Liam                    99 NSW                         
 40  Aston, Jacob                  00 SA                          
 41  Nicolussi, Kyle               99 VIC                         
 42  Moir, Sebastien               00 NSW                         
 43  Bate, Nicholas                95 NSW                         
 44  Spargo, Wesley                94 VIC                         
 45  Flottmann, Jonty              97 QLD                         
 46  Atkins, Ryan                  97 SA                          
 47  Clare, Andrew                 02 QLD                         
 48  Brusnahan, Michael            93 SA                          
 49  Striegher, Ethan              02 NSW                         
 50  Shen, Nic                     02 VIC                         
 51  Pintaric, Oscar               01 NSW                         
 52  Lay, Julian                   00 QLD                         
 53  Ayoade, Joseph                04 NSW                         
 54  Callow, Harrison              02 QLD                         
 55  Rorison, Callum               01 QLD                         
 56  Hejka, Cailen                 01 SA                          
 57  Glavocih, Tyler               01 QLD                         
 58  Karabesinis, Jamie            01 NSW                         
 59  Portelli, Brayden             02 VIC                         
 60  Jeffrey, Michael              00 NSW                         
 61  Leavy, Macgregor              02 QLD                         
 62  Lee, Reuben Rainer Lee        02 SGP                         
 63  Mason, Kye                    02 VIC                         
 64  McArthur, Sam                 01 QLD                         
 65  Fleming, Hayden               01 NSW                         
 66  Baker, Phillip                02 NSW                         
 67  Goschnik, Luke                01 NSW                         
 68  Bennett, Leigh                86 ACT                         
 69  Tabakaucoro, Banuve           92 FIJ                         
 70  Wirekoh, Nana                 96 ACT                         
 71  Burns, Hamiltyn               02 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 111B  Men 100 Metre Open Prelims
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:   9.93  5/05/2003   Patrick Johnson, ACT                         
        Meet:  10.08  2007        Joshua Ross, NSW                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Browning, Rohan               97 NSW                         
  2  Whelpton, Tiaan               00 NZL                         
  3  Osei-Nketia, Edward           01 NZL                         
  4  Penny, Jake                   96 VIC                         
  5  Hale, Jack                    98 TAS                         
  6  Azzopardi, Joshua             99 NSW                         
  7  Doran, Jake                   00 QLD                         
  8  Despard, Jacob                96 TAS                         
  9  Roberts, Will                 99 NSW                         
 10  Ius, Christopher              00 NSW                         
 11  Hartmann, Alexander           93 QLD                         
 12  Louis, Marc Brian             02 SGP                         
 13  Kamara, Ismail Dudu           97 NSW                         
 14  Rodrigues Chico, Dhruv        98 VIC                         
 15  Gordon, Jai                   03 QLD                         
 16  Pybus, Jagga                  01 TAS                         
 17  Omuvwie, Fejiro               92 QLD                         
 18  Coorey-Ewings, Carl           98 NSW                         
 19  Greig, Simon                  93 QLD                         
 20  Holdsworth, Zach              97 NSW                         
 21  Hunt, Harrison                99 SA                          
 22  Romanin, Michael              96 VIC                         
 23  Law, Calab                    03 QLD                         
 24  Ennis, Kyle                   91 WA                          
 25  Hanna, Michael                00 NSW                         
 26  Rizzo, Matthew                98 QLD                         
 27  Asim, Abdoulie                92 NSW                         
 28  Moss, Liam                    97 SA                          
 29  Tabakaucoro, Banuve           92 FIJ                         
 30  Aston, Jacob                  00 SA                          
 31  Abu Ganaba, Anas              96 QLD                         
 32  Clabburn, Lewis               00 NSW                         
 33  Geordas, Christopher          01 WA                          
 34  Jung, Jin Su                  93 NSW                         
 35  Smith, Mogammad               01 QLD                         
 36  King, Leonard                 97 NSW                         
 37  Nicolussi, Kyle               99 VIC                         
 38  De Silva, Vinoj               95 SRI                         
 39  Taylor, Samuel                01 NSW                         
 40  Flottmann, Jonty              97 QLD                         
 41  Jenkins, Cooper               02 WA                          
 42  Lay, Julian                   00 QLD                         
 43  Koe, Ian                      99 SGP                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 928D  Women Javelin (400g) U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  46.55m  2007        Monique Cilione, Vic                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kwa, Marz                     09 TAS                         
  2  South, Jalyn                  09 QLD                         
  3  Williams, Sophie              09 WA                          
  4  Capps, Chelsea                09 QLD                         
  5  Joseph-Riogi, Tallara         09 NSW                         
  6  Tarabay, Maddie               09 VIC                         
  7  Camilleri, Jemma              09 NSW                         
  8  Watts, Xanthee                09 QLD                         
  9  Latanis, Sienna               09 NSW                         
 10  Moller, Makayla               10 QLD                         
 11  King, Hannah                  09 NSW                         
 12  Leith, Ella                   09 VIC                         
 13  Sullivan, Jaylah              09 NSW                         
 14  Price, Lilly                  09 VIC                         
 15  Keen, Mia                     09 ACT                         
 16  Leauma, Palepa                10 TAS                         
 17  Ellwood, Tayah                09 QLD                         
 18  O'Dea, Zara                   09 WA                          

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License      26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
   2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships   
                         99th Staging                          
Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw (3kg) U14
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Goble-Lote, Nylah         09 QLD                     41.89m
      41.57m  39.95m  41.89m  38.95m                           
  2 Wong, Kaiah               09 NSW                     40.23m
      40.23m  X  37.04m  37.22m                                
  3 Darek, Amelia             09 NSW                     31.62m
      29.74m  31.62m  29.51m  30.97m                           
  4 Masic, Hanna              10 NSW                     30.58m
      29.23m  30.58m  25.35m  29.74m                           
  5 Pitt, Madeline            09 WA                      26.60m
      23.67m  23.75m  26.60m  26.09m                           
  6 West, Isabella            09 NSW                     25.41m
      24.20m  25.41m  24.57m  X                                
  7 Bennett, Matilda          09 VIC                     23.72m
      21.44m  23.72m  X  22.77m                                
  8 Sharp, Lynley             09 VIC                     22.01m
      X  X  22.01m  X                                          
  9 Ellwood, Tayah            09 QLD                     21.94m
      21.94m  21.29m  X                                        
 10 Latanis, Sienna           09 NSW                     20.90m
      20.18m  20.40m  20.90m                                   
 11 Rowe, Hanna               09 VIC                     20.77m
      X  20.77m  X                                             
 12 Whelan, Elizabeth         09 NSW                     20.40m
      X  20.40m  20.33m                                        
 -- South, Jalyn              09 QLD                       FOUL
      X  X  X                                                  

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 928B  Women Discus (1kg) U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  44.02m  2007        Keshia McGrath-Volau, Qld                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Watts, Xanthee                09 QLD                         
  2  Joseph-Riogi, Tallara         09 NSW                         
  3  Collins, Fiorella             09 NSW                         
  4  Koia, Palace                  09 WA                          
  5  Wong, Kaiah                   09 NSW                         
  6  Ringbauer, Louise             09 NSW                         
  7  Tarabay, Maddie               09 VIC                         
  8  Cooper, Grace                 09 QLD                         
  9  Kruck, Sienna                 09 QLD                         
 10  Murray, Kiana                 09 NSW                         
 11  O'Dea, Zara                   09 WA                          
 12  Ladd, Ruby                    10 VIC                         
 13  Kwa, Marz                     09 TAS                         
 14  Leauma, Palepa                10 TAS                         
 15  Price, Lilly                  09 VIC                         
 16  Hatten, Milah                 09 TAS                         
 17  Ellwood, Tayah                09 QLD                         
 18  Goble-Lote, Nylah             09 QLD                         
 19  Bolden, Jenali                09 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 928A  Women Shot Put (3kg) U14
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 2:55 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kapsalis, Irini               09 NSW                         
  2  Wong, Kaiah                   09 NSW                         
  3  Tarabay, Maddie               09 VIC                         
  4  Goble-Lote, Nylah             09 QLD                         
  5  Pitt, Madeline                09 WA                          
  6  Collins, Fiorella             09 NSW                         
  7  Bolden, Jenali                09 QLD                         
  8  Watts, Xanthee                09 QLD                         
  9  Ladd, Ruby                    10 VIC                         
 10  Evans, Sofia                  09 QLD                         
 11  Leauma, Palepa                10 TAS                         
 12  Thomas, Annabelle             09 VIC                         
 13  Kwa, Marz                     09 TAS                         
 14  Werkman, Isla                 09 TAS                         
 15  Ellwood, Tayah                09 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 927D  Women Triple Jump U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.91m  2006        Brooke Stratton, Vic                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Koia, Palace                  09 WA                          
  2  Williams, Sophie              09 WA                          
  3  Hewitt, Maiya                 09 NSW                         
  4  Frey, Mikayla                 09 NSW                         
  5  Munro, Chloe                  09 QLD                         
  6  Walker, Cailin                09 VIC                         
  7  Giret, Jasmine                09 VIC                         
  8  Watts, Xanthee                09 QLD                         
  9  Hadfield, Tayla               09 WA                          
 10  Keen, Mia                     09 ACT                         
 11  Ross, Ishara                  09 VIC                         
 12  Geappen, Jemima               10 TAS                         
 13  Durheim, Sophie               09 NSW                         
 14  Kypr, Calise                  09 QLD                         
 15  Oudshoorn, Aileesha           09 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 927C  Women Long Jump U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5.64m  2019        Delta Amidzovski, NSW                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Sophie              09 WA                          
  2  Munro, Chloe                  09 QLD                         
  3  France, Macey                 09 NSW                         
  4  Koia, Palace                  09 WA                          
  5  Timeyin, Tolu                 09 WA                          
  6  Geappen, Jemima               10 TAS                         
  7  Jackson, Sophie               09 QLD                         
  8  Hewitt, Maiya                 09 NSW                         
  9  Farinazzo, Addison            09 QLD                         
 10  Giret, Jasmine                09 VIC                         
 11  Ford, Renee                   09 VIC                         
 12  Kerr, Jocelyn                 09 VIC                         
 13  McGavern, Mara                09 NSW                         
 14  Shave, Aisha                  09 ACT                         
 15  McDonald, Alyssa              09 QLD                         
 16  Keen, Mia                     09 ACT                         
 17  Durheim, Sophie               09 NSW                         
 18  Martin, Caitlyn               09 NSW                         
 19  Nightingale, Aimee            09 SA                          
 20  Marcelo, Lulu                 10 ACT                         
 21  Leauma, Palepa                10 TAS                         
 22  Werkman, Isla                 09 TAS                         
 23  Cox, Charli                   10 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 927B  Women Pole Vault U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3.51m  2017        Alla Parnov, WA                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Harding, Jamison              09 VIC                         
  2  Basile, Allegria              10 VIC                         
  3  Zsombor, Csenge Zsuzsanna     10 NSW                         
  4  Herring, Mae                  09 NSW                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 927A  Women High Jump U14
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 4:10 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Benefiel, Emily               09 NSW                         
  2  Blackman, Ashley              09 QLD                         
  3  Carr, Holly                   09 NSW                         
  4  Humphrey, Tayla               09 QLD                         
  5  Clark, Amelie                 09 QLD                         
  6  Dziurek, Eve                  09 VIC                         
  7  Franke, Rylee                 09 QLD                         
  8  Hatten, Milah                 09 TAS                         
  9  Martin, Caitlyn               09 NSW                         
 10  Geappen, Jemima               10 TAS                         
 11  Haddad, Charlie               09 NSW                         
 12  Williams, Sophie              09 WA                          
 13  Evagelistis, Olivia           09 VIC                         
 14  Shave, Aisha                  09 ACT                         
 15                                                               
 16                                                               

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 924G  Women 3000 Metre Race Walk U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14:26.12  2019        Milly Boughton, NSW                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Maisie              09 NSW                         
  2  Webb, Matilda                 09 NSW                         
  3  Loring, Jessica               09 NSW                         
  4  Hearnden, Emma                09 NSW                         
  5  Curtis, Isabelle              09 WA                          
  6  Pinches, Stella               09 NSW                         
  7  Flahey, Natasha               09 NSW                         
  8  Pickvance-Yee, Destinee       09 QLD                         
  9  Clarke, Makenna               09 QLD                         
 10  Morgan, Mietta                09 VIC                         
 11  Hoskins, Emma                 10 NSW                         
 12  Horne, Lily                   10 NSW                         
 13  Cosgrave, Ella                10 QLD                         
 14  Borsic, Katica                09 WA                          
 15  Ryan, Jillian                 10 ACT                         
 16  Macdonell, Charlotte          09 VIC                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 924A  Women 4x100 Metre Relay U14
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 5:20 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  QLD                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  ACT                                                          
  4  NSW                                                          
  5  VIC                                                          
  6  WA                                                           
  7  TAS                                                          

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License          26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
     2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships     
                           99th Staging                            
  Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022  
 
Event 17  Women 1500 Metre U14
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Quarrell, Philippa        09 NSW                    4:37.43    
  2 Owen, Violet              09 TAS                    4:38.07    
  3 Lawton, Eliza             10 NSW                    4:43.05    
  4 Neervoort, Isabella       09 WA                     4:50.08    
  5 Rayward, Elke             10 QLD                    4:52.28    
  6 Patterson, Keira          09 WA                     4:58.38    
  7 Barr, Sienna              09 QLD                    4:59.57    
  8 Muc, Isabella             09 NSW                    5:01.81    
  9 Griffin, Beth             10 SA                     5:03.34    
 10 Carroll, Madigan          09 VIC                    5:04.26    
 11 Sweeny, Piper             10 NSW                    5:08.71    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Tickell, Chelsea          09 VIC                    4:54.37    
  2 O'Brien, Poppy            09 NSW                    4:55.56    
  3 Hathorn, Lara             09 NSW                    4:55.90    
  4 Stanford-Modini, Keilana  09 QLD                    4:55.93    
  5 Graafsma, Grace           09 VIC                    4:59.37    
  6 Pallis, Sasha             09 WA                     4:59.61    
  7 Grima, Larissa            09 NSW                    5:00.79    
  8 Goodall, India            09 SA                     5:05.13    
  9 Ross, Maddison            10 NSW                    5:06.23    
 10 Wolmarans, Nicola         09 WA                     5:07.03    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Quarrell, Philippa        09 NSW                    4:37.43   1
  2 Owen, Violet              09 TAS                    4:38.07   1
  3 Lawton, Eliza             10 NSW                    4:43.05   1
  4 Neervoort, Isabella       09 WA                     4:50.08   1
  5 Rayward, Elke             10 QLD                    4:52.28   1
  6 Tickell, Chelsea          09 VIC                    4:54.37   2
  7 O'Brien, Poppy            09 NSW                    4:55.56   2
  8 Hathorn, Lara             09 NSW                    4:55.90   2
  9 Stanford-Modini, Keilana  09 QLD                    4:55.93   2
 10 Patterson, Keira          09 WA                     4:58.38   1
 11 Graafsma, Grace           09 VIC                    4:59.37   2
 12 Barr, Sienna              09 QLD                    4:59.57   1
 13 Pallis, Sasha             09 WA                     4:59.61   2
 14 Grima, Larissa            09 NSW                    5:00.79   2
 15 Muc, Isabella             09 NSW                    5:01.81   1
 16 Griffin, Beth             10 SA                     5:03.34   1
 17 Carroll, Madigan          09 VIC                    5:04.26   1
 18 Goodall, India            09 SA                     5:05.13   2
 19 Ross, Maddison            10 NSW                    5:06.23   2
 20 Wolmarans, Nicola         09 WA                     5:07.03   2
 21 Sweeny, Piper             10 NSW                    5:08.71   1

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 921B  Women 100 Metre U14
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 6:05 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Bower, Indii                  09 NSW                   12.90 
  3  Lubis, Ahlyrah                09 NSW                   12.90 
  4  Allen, Charleigh              09 QLD                   12.60 
  5  Harrison, Matilda             09 NSW                   12.69 
  6  Williams, Sophie              09 WA                    12.83 
  7  Wohlsen, Acacia               09 QLD                   12.96 
  8  Sprague, Ariela               10 VIC                   12.88 
  9  Ross, Ishara                  09 VIC                   12.88 

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 918D  Men Javelin (600g) U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  58.41m  2007        Elliot Lang, NSW                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ferrante Tanikawa, Ken        09 SA                          
  2  Wilson, Tristian              09 WA                          
  3  Yu, Richard                   09 ACT                         
  4  Job, Lachlan                  09 TAS                         
  5  Webber, Aden                  09 QLD                         
  6  Cloey, Ryan                   09 NSW                         
  7  Cvetanoski, Brandon           09 VIC                         
  8  Norton, Kai                   09 VIC                         
  9  Price, Samuel                 09 NSW                         
 10  Holroyd, Ben                  09 SA                          
 11  Redhead, Ryan                 09 NSW                         
 12  Berry, Jack                   09 VIC                         
 13  Scott, Thomas                 10 QLD                         
 14  Kinsella-White, Byron         09 SA                          
 15  Finekifolau, Filtomas         09 NSW                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 918C  Men Hammer Throw (3kg) U14
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 5:30 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Norton, Kai                   09 VIC                         
  2  Kinsella-White, Byron         09 SA                          
  3  Tuqiri, Jone                  09 NSW                         
  4  Wolfgramm, Viliami            10 NSW                         
  5  Yu, Richard                   09 ACT                         
  6  Berry, Jack                   09 VIC                         
  7  Holroyd, Ben                  09 SA                          
  8  Traíno, Boston                09 NSW                         
  9  Bedford, Charlie              09 SA                          
 10  Finekifolau, Filtomas         09 NSW                         
 11  Aualiitia, Kalisi             10 NSW                         
 12                                                               

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 918B  Men Discus (1kg) U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  55.79m  2005        Ben Talakai, NSW                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Webber, Aden                  09 QLD                         
  2  Yu, Richard                   09 ACT                         
  3  Eliadis, Theodore             09 VIC                         
  4  Berry, Jack                   09 VIC                         
  5  Norton, Kai                   09 VIC                         
  6  Ferrante Tanikawa, Ken        09 SA                          
  7  Traíno, Boston                09 NSW                         
  8  Wilson, Tristian              09 WA                          
  9  de Vries, Caleb               09 QLD                         
 10  Mitchell, Jackson             09 SA                          
 11  Cashion, Thomas               09 NSW                         
 12  Price, Samuel                 09 NSW                         
 13  Holroyd, Ben                  09 SA                          
 14  Hambrook-Smith, Jake          10 QLD                         
 15  Curtis, Levi                  10 QLD                         
 16  Aualiitia, Kalisi             10 NSW                         
 17  Finekifolau, Filtomas         09 NSW                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 918A  Men Shot Put (3kg) U14
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Yu, Richard                   09 ACT                         
  2  Norton, Kai                   09 VIC                         
  3  Eliadis, Theodore             09 VIC                         
  4  Webber, Aden                  09 QLD                         
  5  Okonkwo, Victory              09 QLD                         
  6  de Vries, Caleb               09 QLD                         
  7  Price, Samuel                 09 NSW                         
  8  Hambrook-Smith, Jake          10 QLD                         
  9  Aualiitia, Kalisi             10 NSW                         
 10  Armitage, Cael                09 QLD                         
 11  Holroyd, Ben                  09 SA                          
 12  Traíno, Boston                09 NSW                         
 13  Finekifolau, Filtomas         09 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 917D  Men Triple Jump U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.36m  2005        Luanga Andria, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Seremet, Leonardo             09 QLD                         
  2  Cvetanoski, Brandon           09 VIC                         
  3  Ghadiali, Kyros               09 NSW                         
  4  Dolman, Harrison              09 VIC                         
  5  Ramaswamy, Ashwin             09 NSW                         
  6  Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliame     09 NSW                         
  7  Gerrard, Luca                 09 QLD                         
  8  Spadaro, Alex                 09 NSW                         
  9  Antonio, Daniel               09 QLD                         
 10  Ferrante Tanikawa, Ken        09 SA                          
 11  Thebridge, Jimmy              09 NSW                         
 12  Perez, Samuel                 09 QLD                         
 13  Alves, Noah                   09 WA                          
 14  Abbruzzese, Jack              09 VIC                         
 15  Carney, Mitchell              09 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 917C  Men Long Jump U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  6.48m  2007        Jake Greusmuhl, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Milias, Matthew               09 VIC                         
  2  Ghadiali, Kyros               09 NSW                         
  3  Dolman, Harrison              09 VIC                         
  4  Seremet, Leonardo             09 QLD                         
  5  Proudford, Jack               09 NSW                         
  6  Cvetanoski, Brandon           09 VIC                         
  7  Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliame     09 NSW                         
  8  Antonio, Daniel               09 QLD                         
  9  Gerrard, Luca                 09 QLD                         
 10  Alves, Noah                   09 WA                          
 11  Yu, Richard                   09 ACT                         
 12  Uduma, Ogbonnaya              09 SA                          
 13  Henderson, Eamon              10 ACT                         
 14  Spanagel, Finn                09 SA                          
 15  Burns, Zane                   10 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 917B  Men Pole Vault U14
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3.40m  2019        Johnny Suares, Vic                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ferrante Tanikawa, Ken        09 SA                          
  2  Chemillier, Eliah             10 NSW                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License      26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
   2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships   
                         99th Staging                          
Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022
 
Event 3  Men High Jump U14
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 de Vries, Caleb           09 QLD                      1.68m
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72                        
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                        
  2 Dolman, Harrison          09 VIC                      1.68m
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72                        
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                        
  3 Spanagel, Finn            09 SA                       1.68m
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72                        
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX                        
  4 Anderson, Samuel          09 QLD                      1.60m
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64                                  
        -    O    O    O  XXX                                  
  5 Brooks, Myles             09 NSW                      1.50m
     1.45 1.50 1.55                                            
       XO    O  XXX                                            
  6 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam  09 NSW                      1.50m
     1.45 1.50 1.55                                            
        O   XO  XXX                                            
  7 Whitehouse, Oliver        09 QLD                      1.45m
     1.45 1.50                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
  8 Gration, Ethan            09 QLD                      1.45m
     1.45 1.50                                                 
      XXO  XXX                                                 
  8 Yap, Davin                10 NSW                      1.45m
     1.45 1.50                                                 
      XXO  XXX                                                 
 -- Abbruzzese, Jack          09 VIC                         NH
     1.45                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Bray, Mahali              09 SA                          NH
     1.45                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Johns, Callum             10 QLD                         NH
     1.45                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Green, Hamish             09 SA                          NH
     1.45                                                      
      XXX                                                      

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 914G  Men 3000 Metre Race Walk U14
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 5:45 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Braendle, Alexander           10 NSW                         
  2  Gordon, Harry                 09 WA                          
  3  Horton, Jaxson                09 NSW                         
  4  Pashutin, Daniel              09 VIC                         
  5  Tilton, Noah                  09 QLD                         
  6  Baldy, Damian                 10 VIC                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 914A  Men 4x100 Metre Relay U14
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 7:05 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  VIC                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  WA                                                           
  4  NSW                                                          
  5  ACT                                                          
  6  QLD                                                          

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 912C  Men 1500 Metre U14
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 1:45 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wain, Alexander               09 QLD                         
  2  Kisby, William                09 QLD                         
  3  O'Sullivan, Ben               09 WA                          
  4  Wright, Oscar                 09 VIC                         
  5  Kane, Finn                    09 VIC                         
  6  Cheshire, Will                09 NSW                         
  7  Alley, Trent                  09 NSW                         
  8  Newsham, Sam                  10 QLD                         
  9  Ellice, Sam                   09 QLD                         
 10  Artemis, James                09 WA                          
 11  Huang, Ethan                  09 QLD                         
 12  Wheeler, Lachlan              10 NSW                         
 13  Butler, Alex                  09 QLD                         
 14  O'Sullivan, Sam               10 WA                          
 15  Gartner, Oliver               09 QLD                         
 16  Van Camp, Tate                10 QLD                         
 17  Nealon, Thomas                09 QLD                         
 18  McDonnell, Frederick          09 QLD                         
 19  Ingwersen, Leif               09 NSW                         
 20  Reid, Archie                  09 QLD                         
 21  Duggan, Hamish                09 NSW                         
 22  McMahon, Patrick              10 NSW                         
 23  Hoggart, Connor               09 WA                          
 24  Mellech, Zac                  09 VIC                         
 25  Kidd, Tristan                 09 SA                          
 26  Ritossa, Flynn                09 SA                          
 27  Petersen, Arden               10 TAS                         
 28  Yogeswaran, Surendra Kam      10 ACT                         
 29  Saunders, Luca                09 ACT                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 911F  Men 400 Metre U14
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 5:40 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Kakavas, George               09 QLD                   57.74 
  3  Gordon, Harry                 09 WA                    56.29 
  4  Haider, Zulqarnain            09 VIC                   54.97 
  5  Wright, Oscar                 09 VIC                   56.31 
  6  Tan, William                  09 VIC                   56.19 
  7  Froomes, Oscar                09 VIC                   56.22 
  8  Campbell, Connor              09 QLD                   57.14 
  9  Badger, Cameron               09 NSW                   56.33 

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 888B  Women Discus U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Earl F20, Olivia              10 NSW                         
  2  Chapman - T/F38, Taylah       09 QLD                         
  3  Espie F20, Michayla           08 NSW                         
  4  Bellette T42f45, Rhiannon     08 NSW                         
  5  Espie T33f55, Coco            08 NSW                         
  6  Edwards T54f55, Ava           08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 888A  Women Shot Put U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Earl F20, Olivia              10 NSW                         
  2  Espie F20, Michayla           08 NSW                         
  3  Wright Tf38, Kirra            08 VIC                         
  4  Bellette T42f45, Rhiannon     08 NSW                         
  5  Chapman - T/F38, Taylah       09 QLD                         
  6  Espie T33f55, Coco            08 NSW                         
  7  Edwards T54f55, Ava           08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 887C  Women Long Jump U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wright Tf38, Kirra            08 VIC                         
  2  Cormack-Gibbons T38, Isabell  09 WA                          
  3  Witter T20, Samantha          08 NSW                         
  4  Bellette T42f45, Rhiannon     08 NSW                         
  5  Chapman - T/F38, Taylah       09 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 882A  Women 800 Metre U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Witter T20, Samantha          08 NSW                         
  2  Peet T36, Abbie               08 NSW                         
  3  Espie T33f55, Coco            08 NSW                         
  4  Bellette T42f45, Rhiannon     08 NSW                         
  5  Edwards T54f55, Ava           08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 881F  Women 400 Metre U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Witter T20, Samantha          08 NSW                         
  2  Wright Tf38, Kirra            08 VIC                         
  3  Peet T36, Abbie               08 NSW                         
  4  Bellette T42f45, Rhiannon     08 NSW                         
  5  Espie T33f55, Coco            08 NSW                         
  6  Edwards T54f55, Ava           08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 881D  Women 200 Metre U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Witter T20, Samantha          08 NSW                         
  2  Wright Tf38, Kirra            08 VIC                         
  3  Cormack-Gibbons T38, Isabell  09 WA                          
  4  Peet T36, Abbie               08 NSW                         
  5  Bellette T42f45, Rhiannon     08 NSW                         
  6  Espie T33f55, Coco            08 NSW                         
  7  Edwards T54f55, Ava           08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 881B  Women 100 Metre U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Witter T20, Samantha          08 NSW                         
  2  Wright Tf38, Kirra            08 VIC                         
  3  Chapman - T/F38, Taylah       09 QLD                         
  4  Cormack-Gibbons T38, Isabell  09 WA                          
  5  Peet T36, Abbie               08 NSW                         
  6  Bellette T42f45, Rhiannon     08 NSW                         
  7  Espie T33f55, Coco            08 NSW                         
  8  Edwards T54f55, Ava           08 NSW                         
  9  Goldsmith Rr2, Annie          08 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 858B  Men Discus U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Carson - T/F38, Trey          08 QLD                         
  2  Sahlqvist - T47/F46, Luke     08 QLD                         
  3  Thompson T/F64, Bailey        08 NSW                         
  4  Miller F44, Kynan             08 NSW                         
  5  Harding Tf36, Zac             08 NSW                         
  6  Roach Tf36, Tom               08 VIC                         
  7  Mattinson Tf32, Thomas        09 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 858A  Men Shot Put U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Carson - T/F38, Trey          08 QLD                         
  2  Sahlqvist - T47/F46, Luke     08 QLD                         
  3  Thompson T/F64, Bailey        08 NSW                         
  4  Harding Tf36, Zac             08 NSW                         
  5  Miller F44, Kynan             08 NSW                         
  6  Roach Tf36, Tom               08 VIC                         
  7  Margetson F21, Lachlan        10 NSW                         
  8  Mattinson Tf32, Thomas        09 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 857C  Men Long Jump U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Blacksmith T20, Carson        10 NSW                         
  2  Kellett - T/F37, Kayne        09 QLD                         
  3  Harding Tf36, Zac             08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 852A  Men 800 Metre U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Robb-Jackson T38, Cooper      08 NSW                         
  2  Dixon T38, Archie             10 TAS                         
  3  Otto-T/F37, Heath             09 QLD                         
  4  Baker T37, Dominic            08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 851F  Men 400 Metre U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Robb-Jackson T38, Cooper      08 NSW                         
  2  Blacksmith T20, Carson        10 NSW                         
  3  Otto-T/F37, Heath             09 QLD                         
  4  Harding Tf36, Zac             08 NSW                         
  5  Russell T40, Hugo             09 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 851D  Men 200 Metre U15 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Robb-Jackson T38, Cooper      08 NSW                         
  2  Blacksmith T20, Carson        10 NSW                         
  3  Thompson T/F64, Bailey        08 NSW                         
  4  Otto-T/F37, Heath             09 QLD                         
  5  Harding Tf36, Zac             08 NSW                         
  6  Kellett - T/F37, Kayne        09 QLD                         
  7  Roach Tf36, Tom               08 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 828D  Women Javelin (500g) U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  51.09m  4/12/2016   Alexandra Roberts, Qld                      
        Meet:  46.26m  2016        Mackenzie Mielczarek, Vic                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Harbison, Ella                08 WA                          
  2  Kelly, Lauren                 08 WA                          
  3  Windolf, Olivia               08 QLD                         
  4  Buckle, Gemma                 08 WA                          
  5  James, Ashley                 08 SA                          
  6  Josipovic, Saskia             08 QLD                         
  7  Kernaghan, Maddison           08 NSW                         
  8  Todd, Piper                   08 NSW                         
  9  Koussas, Jessica              08 NSW                         
 10  Nolan, Jessica                08 VIC                         
 11  Van Den Broek, Bailey         08 TAS                         
 12  Crowley, Mackenzie            08 QLD                         
 13  Lee, Elka                     08 NSW                         
 14  Warren, Emerson               08 SA                          
 15  Marczyk, Gabriela             08 NSW                         
 16  Whitaker, Jemma               08 VIC                         
 17  Murfet, Ava                   08 TAS                         
 18  Barton, Ava                   08 SA                          
 19  Leslie-Hughes, Chantelle      08 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 828C  Women Hammer (3kg) U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  64.27m  11/10/2012  Alexandra Hulley, NSW                       
        Meet:  48.20m  2019        Unitty Ta'uo, NSW                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cannell, Arielle              08 TAS                         
  2  Masic, Ava                    08 NSW                         
  3  Saunders, Matilda             08 NSW                         
  4  Sears, Sophie                 08 QLD                         
  5  Wolfgramm, Salote             08 NSW                         
  6  Stubbs, Hailey                08 VIC                         
  7  Williams, Breeanna            08 NSW                         
  8  Crowley, Mackenzie            08 QLD                         
  9  Kernaghan, Maddison           08 NSW                         
 10  Jovanovic, Molly              08 NSW                         
 11  Prentice, Tallulah            08 NSW                         
 12  Govers, Emily                 08 NSW                         
 13  Murfet, Ava                   08 TAS                         
 14  South, Jalyn                  09 QLD                         
 15  Wilson, Freya                 08 VIC                         
 16  Atkins, Georgia               08 SA                          
 17  Zasiadczyk, Mia               08 ACT                         
 18  Buckle, Gemma                 08 WA                          
 19  Smith, Reagan                 08 WA                          
 20  Hempsted, Shanya              08 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 828B  Women Discus (1kg) U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  53.24m  28/02/1997  Katrina Steele, NSW                         
        Meet:  45.74m  2009        Taylah Sengul, NSW                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Josipovic, Saskia             08 QLD                         
  2  Cannell, Arielle              08 TAS                         
  3  Peters, Grace                 08 NSW                         
  4  Kelly, Lauren                 08 WA                          
  5  Wolfgramm, Salote             08 NSW                         
  6  Pulis, Elisabeth              08 NSW                         
  7  Firth, Jazmin                 08 VIC                         
  8  Makin, Imogen                 08 VIC                         
  9  Harbison, Ella                08 WA                          
 10  Windolf, Olivia               08 QLD                         
 11  Murfet, Ava                   08 TAS                         
 12  Rowbotham, Lili-May           08 WA                          
 13  Pyke, Annabelle               08 TAS                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 828A  Women Shot Put (3kg) U15
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 5:30 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Windolf, Olivia               08 QLD                         
  2  Wong, Kaiah                   09 NSW                         
  3  Buckle, Gemma                 08 WA                          
  4  Van Den Broek, Bailey         08 TAS                         
  5  Kelly, Lauren                 08 WA                          
  6  Peters, Grace                 08 NSW                         
  7  Josipovic, Saskia             08 QLD                         
  8  Wolfgramm, Salote             08 NSW                         
  9  Makin, Imogen                 08 VIC                         
 10  Crowley, Mackenzie            08 QLD                         
 11  Murfet, Ava                   08 TAS                         
 12  Atkins, Georgia               08 SA                          
 13  Masic, Ava                    08 NSW                         
 14  Harbison, Ella                08 WA                          
 15                                                               
 16                                                               

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 827D  Women Triple Jump U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.13m  11/12/1999  Sarah Sydney, Qld                           
        Meet:  12.26m  2008        Demii Maher-Smith, Qld                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fitzgerald, Amy               08 VIC                         
  2  McCowan, Kijana               08 NSW                         
  3  Boras, Karla                  08 VIC                         
  4  Culvenor, Mackayla            08 VIC                         
  5  Borg, Adriana                 08 NSW                         
  6  Barron, Ava                   08 QLD                         
  7  Colgan, Molly                 08 VIC                         
  8  Smart, Isabel                 08 SA                          
  9  Mikan, Catherine              08 NSW                         
 10  De Boni, Lilijana             08 WA                          
 11  Mearns, Amaya                 08 QLD                         
 12  Dyson, Lucy                   08 QLD                         
 13  Shreeve, Ava                  08 SA                          
 14  Dean, Willow                  08 QLD                         
 15  Kong, Chloe                   08 ACT                         
 16  Martell, Olivia               08 QLD                         
 17  Chester, Isabella             08 QLD                         
 18  Khiroya, Lani                 08 NSW                         
 19  Plummer, Gypsy                08 NSW                         
 20  Vale, Grace                   08 WA                          
 21  Miles, Zoe                    08 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 827C  Women Long Jump U15
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 5:10 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Towers, Jamison               08 VIC                         
  2  Bingham, Evie                 08 TAS                         
  3  Van Den Broek, Bailey         08 TAS                         
  4  Fitzgerald, Amy               08 VIC                         
  5  Colgan, Molly                 08 VIC                         
  6  McCowan, Kijana               08 NSW                         
  7  Barron, Ava                   08 QLD                         
  8  Mearns, Amaya                 08 QLD                         
  9  Townsend, Grace               08 NSW                         
 10  De Boni, Lilijana             08 WA                          
 11  Kong, Chloe                   08 ACT                         
 12  Chance, Daisy                 08 WA                          
 13  Shreeve, Ava                  08 SA                          
 14  Turner, Olivia                08 QLD                         
 15  James, Ashley                 08 SA                          
 16  Conlon, Dixie                 08 NSW                         
 17  Vaa'sa, Tamina-Lee            08 QLD                         
 18  Mikan, Catherine              08 NSW                         
 19  Onuma, Sasha                  08 SA                          
 20  Miles, Zoe                    08 QLD                         
 21  Smart, Isabel                 08 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 827B  Women Pole Vault U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  4.15m  5/07/2005   Vicky Parnov, WA                             
        Meet:  3.80m  2004        Rachel Birtles, WA                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Kassia                 08 QLD                         
  2  Harding, Jamison              09 VIC                         
  3  Holloway, Zyanya              08 ACT                         
  4  Laurie, Tabitha               08 QLD                         
  5  Sarris, Zoe                   08 NSW                         
  6  Boshier, Ana                  08 ACT                         
  7  Kumar, Tanisha                08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 827A  Women High Jump U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1.86m  16/02/1986  Gai Kapernick, Qld                           
        Meet:  1.76m  2016        Elizabeth Moss, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hickey, Amelie                08 QLD                         
  2  Allison, Maddyn               08 QLD                         
  3  McCowan, Kijana               08 NSW                         
  4  Townsend, Grace               08 NSW                         
  5  Platen, Indiana               08 QLD                         
  6  Van Den Broek, Bailey         08 TAS                         
  7  Khiroya, Lani                 08 NSW                         
  8  Fraser, Lucy                  08 VIC                         
  9  Boys, Annika                  08 NSW                         
 10  Tilyard, Lacey                08 TAS                         
 11  Duncan, Ella                  08 VIC                         
 12  Chapman, Alyssa               08 VIC                         
 13  Miles, Zoe                    08 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 824G  Women 3000 Metre Race Walk U15
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 5:20 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beck, Grace                   08 NSW                         
  2  Flahey, Natasha               09 NSW                         
  3  McGregor, Madeleine           08 VIC                         
  4  Bray, Katie                   08 QLD                         
  5  Corvalan Sotomayor, Laura     08 NSW                         
  6  Bevis, Leila                  08 WA                          
  7  Bogaers, Kaytee               08 WA                          
  8  Sharpe, Milly                 08 QLD                         
  9  Platt, Madeline               08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 823G  Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase (.76m) U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  6:33.54  8/06/2007   Jessica Gilfillan, Qld                     
        Meet:  6:45.12  2006        Jessica Gilfillan, Qld                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Zara                   08 QLD                         
  2  Beck, Grace                   08 NSW                         
  3  Richards, Matilda             08 NSW                         
  4  Webb, Sophie                  08 QLD                         
  5  Hall, Elizabeth               08 VIC                         
  6  Giason, Cate                  08 NSW                         
  7  McLaren, Emily                08 NSW                         
  8  Williams, Olivia              08 QLD                         
  9  McMahon, Grace                08 NSW                         
 10  Rowe, Sienna                  08 VIC                         
 11  Fox, Kate                     08 TAS                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 822E  Women 3000 Metre U15
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 7:30 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Simpson, Piper                08 NSW                         
  2  Gay, Piper                    08 VIC                         
  3  King, Madison                 08 VIC                         
  4  Ebert, Tessa                  08 SA                          
  5  Quarrell, Philippa            09 NSW                         
  6  Carson, Brooke                08 NSW                         
  7  Howard, Imogen                08 NSW                         
  8  McElwaine, Zoe                08 QLD                         
  9  de Wit, Elodie                08 SA                          
 10  Vickers, Romy                 08 QLD                         
 11  Chudley, Amelie               08 NSW                         
 12  O'Brien, Poppy                09 NSW                         
 13  Moore, Zara                   08 QLD                         
 14  Hathorn, Lara                 09 NSW                         
 15  Richards, Matilda             08 NSW                         
 16  Barr, Sienna                  09 QLD                         
 17  Rigby, Lyla                   10 NSW                         
 18  Knox, Ava                     09 QLD                         
 19  Gawel, Eva                    09 NSW                         
 20  Gurtler, Natasha              08 VIC                         
 21  Williams, Adelaide            08 NSW                         
 22  Matthew, Holly-Maree          08 QLD                         
 23  Giason, Cate                  08 NSW                         
 24  Bradford, Jessie              08 NSW                         
 25  Adams, Grace                  09 QLD                         
 26  Mollel, Naiyini               09 QLD                         
 27  Sweeny, Piper                 10 NSW                         
 28  Ashman, Rose                  08 VIC                         
 29  McCowen, Maeve                08 QLD                         
 30  Flowerdew, Teagan             08 WA                          

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 822C  Women 1500 Metre U15
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Simpson, Piper                08 NSW                         
  2  King, Madison                 08 VIC                         
  3  Ebert, Tessa                  08 SA                          
  4  Gay, Piper                    08 VIC                         
  5  Bush, Sienna                  08 QLD                         
  6  Carson, Brooke                08 NSW                         
  7  Howard, Imogen                08 NSW                         
  8  Moore, Zara                   08 QLD                         
  9  McElwaine, Zoe                08 QLD                         
 10  McGee, Siannah                08 QLD                         
 11  McGee, Katelyn                08 QLD                         
 12  Dukes, Mabel                  08 NSW                         
 13  Scholes, Madison              08 WA                          
 14  de Wit, Elodie                08 SA                          
 15  Marriner, Erin                08 VIC                         
 16  Heathcote, Isabella           08 WA                          
 17  Shaw, Isabella                08 TAS                         
 18  Williams, Hannah              08 ACT                         
 19  Rangiah, Iris                 08 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 818D  Men Javelin (700g) U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  73.64m  20/05/1989  Ian Pearce, Qld                             
        Meet:  60.81m  2006        Daniel Williamson, WA                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Pooles, Jamieson              08 QLD                         
  2  Cluff, Jozef                  08 NSW                         
  3  Demir, Teoman                 08 WA                          
  4  Inoue, Hinata                 08 QLD                         
  5  Hill, Wyatt                   08 WA                          
  6  Schofield, James              08 NSW                         
  7  Acklom, Cooper                08 VIC                         
  8  Kavanagh, Connor              08 QLD                         
  9  Wilson, Maddox                08 VIC                         
 10  Waldron, Lachlan              08 NSW                         
 11  Pallister, Elijah             08 NSW                         
 12  Fox, Heath                    08 VIC                         
 13  Busch, Paul                   08 QLD                         
 14  Mills, George                 08 QLD                         
 15  Phillips, Brayden             08 WA                          
 16  Goldie, Luca                  10 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 818C  Men Hammer (4kg) U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  75.17m  2/11/2013   Ned Weatherley, Vic                         
        Meet:  60.74m  2012        Ned Weatherley, Vic                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tatupu, Julio - Xavier        08 NSW                         
  2  Kirkpatrick, Zachary          08 TAS                         
  3  Hopgood, Connor               08 QLD                         
  4  Amiatu, Will                  08 VIC                         
  5  Tatupu, Dominic-Xander        08 NSW                         
  6  Leauma, Xavier                08 TAS                         
  7  Busch, Paul                   08 QLD                         
  8  Sorensen, Willem              08 QLD                         
  9  Bedford, Harry                08 SA                          
 10  Billingsley, Justin           08 NSW                         
 11  Aho, Mafi                     08 QLD                         
 12  Rupal, Nimarjit               08 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 818B  Men Discus (1kg) U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  75.33m  10/12/1999  Timothy Drieson, Vic                        
        Meet:  61.42m  2009        Latham Takau, Qld                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Schofield, James              08 NSW                         
  2  Inoue, Hinata                 08 QLD                         
  3  Cluff, Jozef                  08 NSW                         
  4  Stoker, Mali                  08 QLD                         
  5  Deery, Blake                  08 ACT                         
  6  Szekeres, Christopher         08 NSW                         
  7  Townsend, Riley               08 QLD                         
  8  Hopgood, Connor               08 QLD                         
  9  Pooles, Jamieson              08 QLD                         
 10  Ramanauskas, Cody             08 NSW                         
 11  Tatupu, Julio - Xavier        08 NSW                         
 12  Pallister, Elijah             08 NSW                         
 13  Tatupu, Dominic-Xander        08 NSW                         
 14  Szekeres, Zoran               08 NSW                         
 15  Leauma, Xavier                08 TAS                         
 16  Acklom, Cooper                08 VIC                         
 17  Phillips, Brayden             08 WA                          
 18  Bedford, Harry                08 SA                          
 19  Thokchom, Johannes            08 VIC                         
 20  Wilson, Maddox                08 VIC                         
 21  Hill, Wyatt                   08 WA                          
 22  Kirkpatrick, Zachary          08 TAS                         
 23  Busch, Paul                   08 QLD                         
 24  Aho, Mafi                     08 QLD                         
 25  Kent, Jacob                   08 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 818A  Men Shot Put (4kg) U15
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Inoue, Hinata                 08 QLD                         
  2  Pooles, Jamieson              08 QLD                         
  3  Fuamatu, Emeric               08 NSW                         
  4  Cluff, Jozef                  08 NSW                         
  5  Aho, Mafi                     08 QLD                         
  6  Tatupu, Dominic-Xander        08 NSW                         
  7  Johns, Cooper                 08 QLD                         
  8  Kirkpatrick, Zachary          08 TAS                         
  9  Thokchom, Johannes            08 VIC                         
 10  Leauma, Xavier                08 TAS                         
 11  Szekeres, Zoran               08 NSW                         
 12  Phillips, Brayden             08 WA                          
 13  Busch, Paul                   08 QLD                         
 14  Bertram, Cooper               08 VIC                         
 15  Wilson, Maddox                08 VIC                         
 16  Kent, Jacob                   08 QLD                         
 17  Demir, Teoman                 08 WA                          
 18  Rupal, Nimarjit               08 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 817D  Men Triple Jump U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  14.55m  8/12/2018   Aiden Hinson, Vic                           
        Meet:  13.85m  2005        Dallan Stanton, NSW                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hayes, Liam                   08 NSW                         
  2  McGroder, Mason               08 NSW                         
  3  Deery, Blake                  08 ACT                         
  4  Schmechtig, Adam              08 WA                          
  5  Dine, Angus                   08 QLD                         
  6  Batten, Benny                 08 ACT                         
  7  Williams, Guy                 08 VIC                         
  8  Henry, Lincoln                08 NSW                         
  9  Panakkal, Francis             08 VIC                         
 10  Raftery, Cooper               08 SA                          
 11  Yen, Felix                    08 QLD                         
 12  Murray, Cooper                08 QLD                         
 13  Degraaf, Will                 08 QLD                         
 14  de Burnay Thompson, Luca      08 NSW                         
 15  Butler, Arki                  08 VIC                         
 16  Dixon, Isaac                  08 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 817C  Men Long Jump U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  7.38m  21/11/2003  Christopher Noffke, Qld                      
        Meet:  6.71m  2008        Khaele Bowen, Qld                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Deery, Blake                  08 ACT                         
  2  Williams, Guy                 08 VIC                         
  3  Harlow, Daniel                08 QLD                         
  4  McGroder, Mason               08 NSW                         
  5  Batten, Benny                 08 ACT                         
  6  Demir, Teoman                 08 WA                          
  7  Hayes, Liam                   08 NSW                         
  8  Lobo, Joshua                  08 ACT                         
  9  Stanford, Josiah              08 VIC                         
 10  Thompson, Max                 08 SA                          
 11  Gardiner, Dylan               08 QLD                         
 12  Yen, Felix                    08 QLD                         
 13  Degraaf, Will                 08 QLD                         
 14  Schmechtig, Adam              08 WA                          
 15  Weissel, Taylan               08 NSW                         
 16  Wilson, Maddox                08 VIC                         
 17  Dixon, Isaac                  08 TAS                         
 18  Henry, Lincoln                08 NSW                         
 19  Raftery, Cooper               08 SA                          
 20  Rositano, Joshua              08 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 817B  Men Pole Vault U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  4.92m  27/03/2017  Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
        Meet:  4.41m  2008        Brodie Cross, Vic                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hansen, Rhys                  08 VIC                         
  2  Bertram, Cooper               08 VIC                         
  3  Weerasinghe, Andrew           08 VIC                         
  4  Dixon, Isaac                  08 TAS                         
  5  Fakes, Bradley                08 SA                          
  6  Murphy, Takoda                08 NSW                         
  7  Hampton, Teddy                08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 817A  Men High Jump U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2.14m  5/12/1992   Mark Sills, Qld                              
        Meet:  1.99m  2007        Raheen Williams, WA                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Cadel                 08 NSW                         
  2  Deery, Blake                  08 ACT                         
  3  Barclay, Tristan              08 QLD                         
  4  Rositano, Joshua              08 SA                          
  5  Harlow, Daniel                08 QLD                         
  6  Wilson, Cooper                08 NSW                         
  7  Hill, Wyatt                   08 WA                          
  8  Williams, Guy                 08 VIC                         
  9  Tizzard, Cameron              08 NSW                         
 10  Gardiner, Dylan               08 QLD                         
 11  Butler, Arki                  08 VIC                         
 12  Wilson, Maddox                08 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 814G  Men 3000 Metre Race Walk U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12:09.30  2/02/1995   Troy Sundstrom, NSW                       
        Meet:  13:16.17  2019        Toby Wilks, SA                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Clarkson, Kodi                08 ACT                         
  2  Richards, Sebastian           08 SA                          
  3  Lindsay, Samuel               08 TAS                         
  4  Allabush, Dylan               08 NSW                         
  5  Dale, Kai                     08 QLD                         
  6  Sinnett, Alexander            08 NSW                         
  7  Robson, Kane                  08 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 813G  Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase (.76m) U15
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  5:55.06  5/12/2002   James Matthews, NSW                        
        Meet:  6:10.75  2004        Mitchell Lamb, ACT                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Gough, Tobey                  08 QLD                         
  2  Stewart, Kobe                 08 NSW                         
  3  Johnson, James                08 QLD                         
  4  Stewart, Dakota               08 QLD                         
  5  Perkis, Oliver                08 WA                          
  6  Brown, Angus                  08 QLD                         
  7  Shillito, Riley               08 VIC                         
  8  McGill, Nicholas              08 NSW                         
  9  Allabush, Dylan               08 NSW                         
 10  Cunningham, Ryan              08 QLD                         
 11  Hewson, Joseph                08 SA                          
 12  Hermiston, Harvey             08 QLD                         
 13  Litchfield, William           08 NSW                         
 14  Shepheard, Ocean              08 VIC                         
 15  Brennan, Rex                  08 VIC                         
 16  Rizzuto, Sam                  08 ACT                         
 17  Fisher, Alejandro             08 TAS                         
 18  Mallabone, Jack               08 WA                          
 19  McAuliffe, Jack               08 SA                          

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 812E  Men 3000 Metre U15
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Leeton, Bart                  08 VIC                         
  2  Stewart, Kobe                 08 NSW                         
  3  McLachlan, Matthew            08 NSW                         
  4  Franzke, Alec                 08 VIC                         
  5  Woodhouse, Benjamin           08 NSW                         
  6  Luke, Max                     08 VIC                         
  7  Gough, Tobey                  08 QLD                         
  8  Milligan, Zac                 08 QLD                         
  9  Ward, Nate                    08 NSW                         
 10  Rowlands, Jed                 08 QLD                         
 11  Kane, Finn                    09 VIC                         
 12  Harlor, Joel                  08 NSW                         
 13  Hughes, Leonardo              08 QLD                         
 14  Power, Millan                 08 QLD                         
 15  Everett, Cory                 08 NSW                         
 16  McClusky, Harrison            08 NSW                         
 17  Tzaros, Merlin                08 VIC                         
 18  Neethling, Jonathan           08 VIC                         
 19  Brooks, Campbell              08 VIC                         
 20  van Raalte, Ben               08 SA                          
 21  Clarkson, Kodi                08 ACT                         
 22  Franzke, Eddy                 10 VIC                         
 23  Gartner, Oliver               09 QLD                         
 24  Gorski, Luke                  08 QLD                         
 25  Corry, Eamon                  09 NSW                         
 26  Turner, Albert                08 WA                          
 27  Barker, Oliver                08 ACT                         
 28  Courtney, Liam                09 WA                          
 29  Pereira, William              08 TAS                         
 30  Goode, Brandon                08 QLD                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License          26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
     2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships     
                           99th Staging                            
  Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022  
 
Event 19  Men 1500 Metre U15
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Mcdermid, Avery           08 VIC                    4:20.61    
  2 Power, Millan             08 QLD                    4:22.53    
  3 Lancaster-Simper, Barnab  08 WA                     4:24.39    
  4 Ashworth, Angus           08 VIC                    4:25.26    
  5 Knuckey, Hugh             08 VIC                    4:25.80    
  6 Huynh, Ryan               08 ACT                    4:26.11    
  7 Stewart, Dakota           08 QLD                    4:27.18    
  8 Yogeswaran, Satyendra Ka  08 ACT                    4:30.61    
  9 Fisher, Alejandro         08 TAS                    4:35.09    
 10 Barker, Oliver            08 ACT                    4:36.90    
 11 Turner, Albert            08 WA                     4:37.98    
 12 Pereira, William          08 TAS                    4:41.48    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Macfarlane, Caiden        08 QLD                    4:11.11    
  2 Sideridis, Luka           08 VIC                    4:12.65    
  3 McLachlan, Matthew        08 NSW                    4:13.03    
  4 Rowlands, Jed             08 QLD                    4:14.91    
  5 Williams, Jack            08 SA                     4:15.74    
  6 Bowling, James            08 SA                     4:16.01    
  7 Luke, Max                 08 VIC                    4:18.02    
  8 Ward, Nate                08 NSW                    4:18.11    
  9 Ryan, Brady               08 VIC                    4:18.97    
 10 Everett, Cory             08 NSW                    4:19.89    
 11 Woodhouse, Benjamin       08 NSW                    4:20.08    
 12 Marshall, Alexander       08 NSW                    4:28.84    
 13 Franzke, Alec             08 VIC                    4:33.16    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Macfarlane, Caiden        08 QLD                    4:11.11   2
  2 Sideridis, Luka           08 VIC                    4:12.65   2
  3 McLachlan, Matthew        08 NSW                    4:13.03   2
  4 Rowlands, Jed             08 QLD                    4:14.91   2
  5 Williams, Jack            08 SA                     4:15.74   2
  6 Bowling, James            08 SA                     4:16.01   2
  7 Luke, Max                 08 VIC                    4:18.02   2
  8 Ward, Nate                08 NSW                    4:18.11   2
  9 Ryan, Brady               08 VIC                    4:18.97   2
 10 Everett, Cory             08 NSW                    4:19.89   2
 11 Woodhouse, Benjamin       08 NSW                    4:20.08   2
 12 Mcdermid, Avery           08 VIC                    4:20.61   1
 13 Power, Millan             08 QLD                    4:22.53   1
 14 Lancaster-Simper, Barnab  08 WA                     4:24.39   1
 15 Ashworth, Angus           08 VIC                    4:25.26   1
 16 Knuckey, Hugh             08 VIC                    4:25.80   1
 17 Huynh, Ryan               08 ACT                    4:26.11   1
 18 Stewart, Dakota           08 QLD                    4:27.18   1
 19 Marshall, Alexander       08 NSW                    4:28.84   2
 20 Yogeswaran, Satyendra Ka  08 ACT                    4:30.61   1
 21 Franzke, Alec             08 VIC                    4:33.16   2
 22 Fisher, Alejandro         08 TAS                    4:35.09   1
 23 Barker, Oliver            08 ACT                    4:36.90   1
 24 Turner, Albert            08 WA                     4:37.98   1
 25 Pereira, William          08 TAS                    4:41.48   1

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 811B  Men 100 Metre U15
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 6:15 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Lobo, Joshua                  08 ACT                   11.71 
  3  Albino, Wol                   08 NSW                   11.79 
  4  Kennedy, Seth                 08 QLD                   11.54 
  5  Smith, Miller                 08 VIC                   11.57 
  6  Dine, Angus                   08 QLD                   11.24 
  7  Marshall, Max                 08 NSW                   11.48 
  8  Ali, Yahya                    08 NSW                   11.57 
  9  Djatschenko, Joshua           08 VIC                   11.64 

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 728D  Women Javelin (500g) U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  51.09m  4/12/2016   Alexandra Roberts, Qld                      
        Meet:  45.56m  2021        Tali Baltineshter, NSW                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wihone-Mackey, Richayllan     07 QLD                         
  2  Kempson, Emma                 07 WA                          
  3  Herewini, Hailey              07 QLD                         
  4  Williams, Olivia              07 WA                          
  5  Ferguson, Audrey              07 SA                          
  6  King, Tupoutua                07 QLD                         
  7  Allport, Lilly                07 NSW                         
  8  Rangi, Sukhnoor               07 VIC                         
  9  Furber, Isabelle              07 VIC                         
 10  Lovell, Sarah                 07 NSW                         
 11  Mace, Siena                   07 NSW                         
 12  Johnston, Jessica             07 NSW                         
 13  Boss, Imogen                  07 WA                          

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License      26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
   2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships   
                         99th Staging                          
Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022
 
Event 12  Women Hammer Throw (3kg) U16
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Williams, Brooke          07 NSW                     47.46m
      47.46m  46.76m  46.90m  X  X  X                          
  2 Blackman, Mollie          07 NSW                     46.27m
      41.76m  42.81m  45.03m  46.27m                           
  3 Tagg, Sophia              07 QLD                     44.31m
      X  41.43m  40.49m  44.31m                                
  4 Condon, Hayley            07 QLD                     42.06m
      35.80m  41.29m  42.06m  X                                
  5 Pascoe, Angeline          07 QLD                     41.97m
      X  41.97m  X  40.11m                                     
  6 Coulter, Manaia           07 NSW                     41.00m
      37.95m  X  41.00m  39.34m                                
  7 McCaffery, Lila           07 NSW                     40.61m
      40.02m  40.61m  39.29m  40.04m                           
  8 Kluth, Mia                07 ACT                     39.34m
      36.54m  39.34m  38.54m  38.35m                           
  9 Johnston, Jessica         07 NSW                     37.95m
      X  37.07m  37.95m                                        
 10 Tagg, Chanelle            07 QLD                     37.82m
      X  37.82m  36.34m                                        
 11 Smith, Vanessa            07 VIC                     35.08m
      34.60m  35.08m  30.54m                                   
 12 Barnet, Ebony             07 VIC                     32.24m
      32.24m  32.05m  32.19m                                   
 13 Johnston, Tiffany         07 ACT                     25.60m
      X  X  25.60m                                             
 -- Brisbane, Zoe             07 QLD                         ND
      X  X  X                                                  
 -- Hogg, Ella                07 ACT                         ND
      X  X  X                                                  

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 728B  Women Discus (1kg) U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  53.24m  28/02/1997  Katrina Steele, NSW                         
        Meet:  49.23m  2008        Leesa Lenlisalanoa, NZL                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wayne, Chelsy                 07 NSW                         
  2  Condon, Hayley                07 QLD                         
  3  Johnston, Jessica             07 NSW                         
  4  Herewini, Hailey              07 QLD                         
  5  Wihone-Mackey, Richayllan     07 QLD                         
  6  Coulter, Manaia               07 NSW                         
  7  Kempson, Emma                 07 WA                          
  8  Franich, Jasmine              07 NSW                         
  9  Furber, Isabelle              07 VIC                         
 10  Boss, Imogen                  07 WA                          
 11  Watters, Ava                  07 WA                          
 12  Steere, Nicola                07 VIC                         
 13  Pascoe, Angeline              07 QLD                         
 14  Jones, Danielle               07 QLD                         
 15  Hilton, Sienna                07 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 728A  Women Shot Put (3kg) U16
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnston, Tiffany             07 ACT                         
  2  Coulter, Manaia               07 NSW                         
  3  Franich, Jasmine              07 NSW                         
  4  Kempson, Emma                 07 WA                          
  5  Steere, Nicola                07 VIC                         
  6  King, Tupoutua                07 QLD                         
  7  Munday, Taya                  07 TAS                         
  8  Takau, Allira                 07 QLD                         
  9  Carr, Madison                 07 VIC                         
 10  Herewini, Hailey              07 QLD                         
 11  Madden Khan, Maia             07 NSW                         
 12  Watters, Ava                  07 WA                          
 13  Marchant, Pyper               07 NSW                         
 14  Condon, Hayley                07 QLD                         
 15  Johnston, Jessica             07 NSW                         
 16                                                               

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 727D  Women Triple Jump U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.13m  11/12/1999  Sarah Sydney, Qld                           
        Meet:  12.55m  2008        Brooke Stratton, Vic                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Krause, Grace                 07 NSW                         
  2  Davy, Geena                   07 VIC                         
  3  Hooker, Zoe                   07 WA                          
  4  Louison-Roe, Izobelle         07 NSW                         
  5  Hughes, Sarai                 07 VIC                         
  6  Smart, Lily                   07 SA                          
  7  Seremet, Sovannary            07 QLD                         
  8  Stewart, Lily                 07 NSW                         
  9  Gray, Jasmine                 07 WA                          
 10  Witteveen, Madelyn            07 QLD                         
 11  Hicks, Lily                   07 QLD                         
 12  Hewitt, Ella                  07 NSW                         
 13  Harsanyi, Evelin              07 SA                          

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 727C  Women Long Jump U16
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 3:10 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Krause, Grace                 07 NSW                         
  2  Davy, Geena                   07 VIC                         
  3  Talbot, Mikayla               07 VIC                         
  4  Smart, Lily                   07 SA                          
  5  Hooker, Zoe                   07 WA                          
  6  Talaia, Nekea                 07 NSW                         
  7  Sallie, Samara                07 WA                          
  8  Madden Khan, Maia             07 NSW                         
  9  Wing, Isabella                07 TAS                         
 10  Hollyoak, Tara                07 NSW                         
 11  Hilton, Sienna                07 QLD                         
 12  Cox, Liana                    07 QLD                         
 13  Seremet, Sovannary            07 QLD                         
 14  Louison-Roe, Izobelle         07 NSW                         
 15  Smith, Carlee                 07 QLD                         
 16  Gray, Jasmine                 07 WA                          
 17  Okiwelu, Chinonso             07 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 727B  Women Pole Vault U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  4.15m  5/07/2005   Vicky Parnov, WA                             
        Meet:  4.10m  2012        Nina Kennedy, WA                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rangi, Sukhnoor               07 VIC                         
  2  Rangi, Khushnoor              07 VIC                         
  3  Grace, Tahlia                 07 VIC                         
  4  Orme, Emma                    07 VIC                         
  5  Hester, Heidi                 07 QLD                         
  6  Sivaraj, Summer               07 NSW                         
  7  Eriksen-Howard, Layla         07 QLD                         
  8  Furber, Isabelle              07 VIC                         
  9  Hoani-Vincent, Kayce          07 QLD                         
 10  Scott, Sophie                 07 QLD                         
 11  Harden, Sophie                07 NSW                         
 12  Hourigan Carrera, Zaniah      07 NSW                         
 13  Barlow, Claudia               07 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 727A  Women High Jump U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1.86m  16/02/1986  Gai Kapernick, Qld                           
        Meet:  1.82m  2011        Eleanor Patterson, Vic                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Louison-Roe, Izobelle         07 NSW                         
  2  Cox, Siena                    07 QLD                         
  3  Moresi, Olivia                07 NSW                         
  4  Day, Jemima                   07 NSW                         
  5  Sawyer, Isabella              07 NSW                         
  6  Tacey, Laura                  07 QLD                         
  7  Wing, Isabella                07 TAS                         
  8  Sposato, Hayley               07 VIC                         
  9  Chivers, Eliza                07 VIC                         
 10  Seremet, Sovannary            07 QLD                         
 11  Wain, Amaia                   07 NSW                         
 12  Heraghty, Erin                07 NSW                         
 13  Mcdonald, Sienna              07 VIC                         
 14  Brown, Sienna                 07 SA                          
 15  Stephens, Ava                 07 QLD                         
 16  Kinsella-White, Carys         07 SA                          
 17  Roberts, Darcey               07 ACT                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 724G  Women 3000 Metre Race Walk U16
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 5:20 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4                                                               
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10  Cassilles, Ciara              07 NSW                         
 11  Gourlay, Matilda              07 SA                          
 12  Teahen, Rebecca               07 QLD                         
 13  Goulding, Lily                07 QLD                         
 14  Lamb, Chloe                   07 NSW                         
 15  Sivaraj, Summer               07 NSW                         
 16  Williams, Lyla                07 NSW                         
 17  Woods, Zoe                    07 NSW                         
 18  Pitcher, Sienna               07 NSW                         
 19  Towler, Brooklyn              07 VIC                         
 20  De Ruvo, Katie                07 SA                          
 21  Roberts, Darcey               07 ACT                         
 22  Lynch, Emily                  07 SA                          
 23  Morris, Taylah                07 QLD                         
 24  Pashutina, Ariana             07 VIC                         
 25  Newberry, Brooke              07 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 724B  Women 4x200 Metre Relay U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1:38.41  9/12/2007   New South Wales, NSW                       
                        Gardiner Bannister Turner Morton                  
        Meet:  1:38.41  2007        New South Wales, NSW                       
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  QLD                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  ACT                                                          
  4  NSW                                                          
  5  VIC                                                          
  6  WA                                                           
  7  TAS                                                          

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 724A  Women 4x100 Metre Relay U16
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 7:20 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  TAS                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  WA                                                           
  4  VIC                                                          
  5  NSW                                                          
  6  ACT                                                          
  7  QLD                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 723G  Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase (.76m) U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  6:33.54  8/06/2007   Jessica Gilfillan, Qld                     
        Meet:  6:41.35  2007        Jessica Gilfillan, Qld                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Jessica                07 TAS                         
  2  Solomon, Rebecca              07 NSW                         
  3  Brooks, Ally                  07 VIC                         
  4  Ashley, Gretta                07 VIC                         
  5  Marston, Maddelyn             07 QLD                         
  6  Russell, Selwyn               07 QLD                         
  7  Sams, Mia                     07 NSW                         
  8  Lee, Matilda                  07 QLD                         
  9  Roberts, Milla                07 QLD                         
 10  Eriksen-Howard, Layla         07 QLD                         
 11  Bestry, Christi               07 WA                          
 12  Fry, Ruby                     07 NSW                         
 13  Lander, Jamieson              07 VIC                         
 14  Hunt, Sophie                  07 QLD                         
 15  Carolan, Celeste              07 NSW                         
 16  Maundrell, Katherine          07 ACT                         
 17  Wilson, Jemma                 07 QLD                         
 18  Alderson, Sienna              07 NSW                         
 19  Phillips, Mikayla             07 QLD                         
 20  Schefe, Mackenzi              07 QLD                         
 21  Forbes-Schutz, Freya          07 QLD                         
 22  Rainbow, Sharie               07 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 722E  Women 3000 Metre U16
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 7:50 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Kyah                07 QLD                         
  2  Scahill, Sienna               07 NSW                         
  3  Baker, Sarah                  07 NSW                         
  4  White, Rachel                 07 VIC                         
  5  Norton, Amelia                07 ACT                         
  6  Whitsed, Hayley               07 VIC                         
  7  Spicknall, Claire             07 NSW                         
  8  Watson, Gwen                  07 QLD                         
  9  Lee, Matilda                  07 QLD                         
 10  McKee, Sari                   07 NSW                         
 11  Roberts, Darcey               07 ACT                         
 12  Baker, Imogen                 07 VIC                         
 13  O'Kelly, Olivia               07 NSW                         
 14  Williams, Teyvia              07 NSW                         
 15  Miller, Annabelle             07 NSW                         
 16  Sams, Mia                     07 NSW                         
 17  Fennell, Ella                 07 NSW                         
 18  Pugh, Baia                    07 VIC                         
 19  Le Roux, Angie                07 NSW                         
 20  Bestry, Christi               07 WA                          
 21  Schultz, Sophie               07 NSW                         
 22  Fry, Ruby                     07 NSW                         
 23  Gladwin, Chelsea              07 QLD                         
 24  Burg, Milly                   07 QLD                         
 25  Highnam, Maggie               07 NSW                         
 26  Herd, Kate                    07 QLD                         
 27  Wilson, Jemma                 07 QLD                         
 28  Russell, Selwyn               07 QLD                         
 29  Newitt, Tessa                 07 NSW                         
 30  Reed, Emilia                  07 NSW                         
 31  Debargue-Tamai, Celestine     07 VIC                         
 32  Schmidt, Lucy                 07 NSW                         
 33  McCaughey, Zara               07 NSW                         
 34  Hunt, Sophie                  07 QLD                         
 35  Smith, Annabelle              07 VIC                         
 36  Field, Ava                    07 SA                          
 37  Broad, Sally                  07 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 722C  Women 1500 Metre U16
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 2:15 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Scahill, Sienna               07 NSW                         
  2  Cooper, Fleur                 07 NSW                         
  3  Ritchie, Boh                  07 NZL                         
  4  Graham, Danielle              07 WA                          
  5  Devine, Piper                 07 QLD                         
  6  Anderson, Kyah                07 QLD                         
  7  Baker, Sarah                  07 NSW                         
  8  Norton, Amelia                07 ACT                         
  9  Lambert, Aspen                07 NSW                         
 10  Honeybrook, Zoe               07 ACT                         
 11  McLeod, Malaika               07 SA                          
 12  Whitsed, Hayley               07 VIC                         
 13  Roberts, Darcey               07 ACT                         
 14  Meaker, Claudia               07 NSW                         
 15  Williams, Teyvia              07 NSW                         
 16  Woods, Zoe                    07 NSW                         
 17  Brooks, Ally                  07 VIC                         
 18  Rusmir, Hannah                07 VIC                         
 19  Spicknall, Claire             07 NSW                         
 20  Miller, Annabelle             07 NSW                         
 21  Shackcloth, Orla              07 VIC                         
 22  Bloem, Olivia                 07 NSW                         
 23  Watson, Gwen                  07 QLD                         
 24  Burg, Milly                   07 QLD                         
 25  Field, Ava                    07 SA                          
 26  Timpani, Hannah               07 SA                          
 27  Maundrell, Katherine          07 ACT                         
 28  Pick, Xanthe                  07 ACT                         
 29  Maher, Bridie                 07 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 718D  Men Javelin Throw (700g) U16
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Murdoch, Jonty                07 QLD                         
  2  Eksteen, Ruann                07 NSW                         
  3  Kamish, Zaden                 07 SA                          
  4  Kasozi, Daniel                07 NSW                         
  5  Miles, Jonah                  07 QLD                         
  6  Daw, Thomas                   07 NSW                         
  7  Ramsay, Nathanael             07 NSW                         
  8  Capps, Charlie                07 QLD                         
  9  Welgemoed, Eduard             07 QLD                         
 10  Pretorius, Stephan            07 SA                          
 11  Schreck, Aden                 07 VIC                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 718C  Men Hammer Throw (4kg) U16
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schoepf, Noah                 07 SA                          
  2  Parfitt, Bruno                07 VIC                         
  3  Yu, Jaiden                    07 NSW                         
  4  Manson, Liam                  07 QLD                         
  5  Coetzee, Michael              07 WA                          
  6  Hewlett, Caelan               07 SA                          
  7  Garratt, Ky                   07 NSW                         
  8  Abbot, Heath                  07 NZL                         
  9  Goetz, Alex                   07 NSW                         
 10  Mcgowan, Lachlan              07 VIC                         
 11  Tearle, Ethan                 07 QLD                         
 12  Willis, William               07 NSW                         
 13  Wang, Owen                    07 QLD                         
 14                                                               
 15                                                               

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 718B  Men Discus (1kg) U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  75.33m  10/12/1999  Timothy Drieson, Vic                        
        Meet:  70.10m  1999        Tim Driesen, Vic                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Schoepf, Noah                 07 SA                          
  2  Ajaka, Michael                07 NSW                         
  3  Murdoch, Jonty                07 QLD                         
  4  Schutte, Harvey               07 QLD                         
  5  Willis, William               07 NSW                         
  6  Kamish, Zaden                 07 SA                          
  7  Kasozi, Daniel                07 NSW                         
  8  Green, Lachlan                07 NSW                         
  9  Aldridge, Elliot              07 QLD                         
 10  Kasozi, Benjamin              07 NSW                         
 11  Smith, Rory                   07 QLD                         
 12  Smith, Jack                   07 QLD                         
 13  Croan, Ryan                   07 NSW                         
 14  Goetz, Alex                   07 NSW                         
 15  Tearle, Ethan                 07 QLD                         
 16  Coetzee, Michael              07 WA                          
 17  Denton, Benjamin              07 VIC                         
 18  Waters, Liam                  07 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 718A  Men Shot Put (4kg) U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  20.64m  4/12/2008   Damien Birkinhead, Vic                      
        Meet:  20.64m  2008        Damien Birkinhead, Vic                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Murdoch, Jonty                07 QLD                         
  2  Smith, Jack                   07 QLD                         
  3  Kasozi, Daniel                07 NSW                         
  4  Ajaka, Michael                07 NSW                         
  5  Kasozi, Benjamin              07 NSW                         
  6  Frey, Daniel                  07 NSW                         
  7  Schoepf, Noah                 07 SA                          
  8  Parfitt, Bruno                07 VIC                         
  9  Bretton, Blake                07 ACT                         
 10  Tearle, Ethan                 07 QLD                         
 11  Revale, Ian                   07 VIC                         
 12  Capps, Charlie                07 QLD                         
 13  Rech, Cooper                  07 SA                          
 14  Waters, Liam                  07 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 717D  Men Triple Jump U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  14.55m  8/12/2018   Aiden Hinson, Vic                           
        Meet:  14.33m  2004        Robert Falchi, NSW                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Stevens, Arden                07 VIC                         
  2  Volker, Joe                   07 QLD                         
  3  Osborne, Joshua               07 QLD                         
  4  Doyle, Blake                  07 TAS                         
  5  Okerenyang, Daniel            07 NSW                         
  6  Harvey, Quinn                 07 VIC                         
  7  Purugganan, Sandro            07 SA                          
  8  Brewster, Jack                07 VIC                         
  9  Hughes, Bailin                07 QLD                         
 10  Hennessey, Xavier             07 NSW                         
 11  Alwis, Raveen                 07 QLD                         
 12  Chandler, Owen                07 NSW                         
 13  Cowdroy, Geordie              07 QLD                         
 14  Smith, Rory                   07 QLD                         
 15  Redwood, Zachary              07 NSW                         
 16  Bohman, Parker                07 NSW                         
 17  Jenner, Cooper                07 ACT                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 717C  Men Long Jump U16
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 1:25 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hughes, Bailin                07 QLD                         
  2  Osborne, Joshua               07 QLD                         
  3  Volker, Joe                   07 QLD                         
  4  Jenner, Cooper                07 ACT                         
  5  Michael, Kurt                 07 NSW                         
  6  Metin, Aydin                  07 VIC                         
  7  Burns, Bailey                 07 QLD                         
  8  Sands, Lachlan                07 SA                          
  9  Honner, Jaikiah               07 VIC                         
 10  Doyle, Blake                  07 TAS                         
 11  Purugganan, Sandro            07 SA                          
 12  Okerenyang, Daniel            07 NSW                         
 13  Corcoran, Oliver              07 QLD                         
 14  Alwis, Raveen                 07 QLD                         
 15  Traino, Taurus                07 NSW                         
 16  Anagnostopoulos, Lian         07 NSW                         
 17  Griffiths, Liam               07 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 717B  Men Pole Vault U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  4.92m  27/03/2017  Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
        Meet:  4.85m  2004        Matei Tzetanev, WA                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Lawson                 07 SA                          
  2  Photios, Daniel               07 NSW                         
  3  Hennessey, Xavier             07 NSW                         
  4  Jones, Mackay                 07 NSW                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 717A  Men High Jump U16
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 6:10 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Conway, Nicholas              07 QLD                         
  2  Harvey, Quinn                 07 VIC                         
  3  Dyne, Jackson                 07 NSW                         
  4  Waddingham, Jonathan          07 WA                          
  5  Allen, Sam                    07 VIC                         
  6  Osborne, Joshua               07 QLD                         
  7  Shadbolt, Liam                07 VIC                         
  8  Michael, Kurt                 07 NSW                         
  9  Wells, Ryan                   07 NSW                         
 10  Schirmer, Cameron             07 WA                          
 11  Cowdroy, Geordie              07 QLD                         
 12  Pretorius, Stephan            07 SA                          
 13                                                               
 14                                                               

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 714G  Men 3000 Metre Race Walk U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12:09.30  2/02/1995   Troy Sundstrom, NSW                       
        Meet:  12:39.98  2011        Nathan Brill, Vic                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Beacroft, Isaac               07 NSW                         
  2  Toyne, Owen                   07 ACT                         
  3  Ronan, John                   07 WA                          
  4  Coughlan, Riley               07 VIC                         
  5  Housden, Bailey               07 QLD                         
  6  Morgan, Oliver                07 TAS                         
  7  Ashby, Myles                  07 NSW                         
  8  Rech, Cooper                  07 SA                          
  9  Byatt, Joel                   07 NSW                         
 10  Spamer, Brodie                07 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 714B  Men 4x200 Metre Relay U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1:29.40  9/12/2000   Victoria, Vic                              
                        Tonkin Remmers Wroe Littlejohn                    
        Meet:  1:29.67  2019        Queensland, Qld                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  QLD                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  NSW                                                          
  4  ACT                                                          
  5  VIC                                                          
  6  WA                                                           
  7  TAS                                                          

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 714A  Men 4x100 Metre Relay U16
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 5:25 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  TAS                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  WA                                                           
  4  VIC                                                          
  5  NSW                                                          
  6  ACT                                                          
  7  QLD                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 713G  Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase (.76m) U16
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  5:55.06  12/05/2002  James Matthews, NSW                        
        Meet:  5:57.14  2004        Tim Morrison, SA                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barrett, Charles              07 VIC                         
  2  Coughlan, Riley               07 VIC                         
  3  Beacroft, Isaac               07 NSW                         
  4  Kesby, Macleay                07 NSW                         
  5  Atcheson, Brodie              07 VIC                         
  6  Lethlean, Joseph              07 QLD                         
  7  Andrews, Jacob                07 WA                          
  8  Richards, Benjamin            07 QLD                         
  9  Dogan, Tyler                  07 QLD                         
 10  Fowler, Moses                 07 NSW                         
 11  Toyne, Owen                   07 ACT                         
 12  Duncan, Tom                   07 NSW                         
 13  King, Daniel                  07 SA                          
 14  Orchard, Will                 07 VIC                         
 15  Allen, Jai                    07 WA                          
 16  Thiessen, Oliver              07 TAS                         
 17  Willemse, Erwee               07 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 712E  Men 3000 Metre U16
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 6:20 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  White, Oliver                 07 NSW                         
  2  Palmer, Luke                  07 TAS                         
  3  Scamps-Magro, Jasper          07 NSW                         
  4  Lethlean, Joseph              07 QLD                         
  5  Barrett, Charles              07 VIC                         
  6  Di Toro, Caleb                07 WA                          
  7  Low, Jesiah                   07 NSW                         
  8  Dodds, Matthew                07 WA                          
  9  Williams, Daniel              07 NSW                         
 10  Wylie, Julian                 07 NSW                         
 11  Curran, Edward                07 QLD                         
 12  Curran, William               07 QLD                         
 13  Luong, Kalan                  07 VIC                         
 14  Beacroft, Isaac               07 NSW                         
 15  Thomas, Tony                  07 WA                          
 16  Phillips, Cooper              07 NSW                         
 17  Scott, Cru                    07 QLD                         
 18  Daley, Archie                 07 NSW                         
 19  Burkhardt, Idris              07 NSW                         
 20  Carlin, Joshua                07 VIC                         
 21  Sullivan, Cody                07 NSW                         
 22  Parkin, Asher                 07 QLD                         
 23  Morgan, Coen                  07 NSW                         
 24  Ireland, Joshua               07 NSW                         
 25  Price, Toby                   07 WA                          
 26  Dogan, Tyler                  07 QLD                         
 27  Thiessen, Oliver              07 TAS                         
 28  Gridley, Tyler                07 NT                          

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 712C  Men 1500 Metre U16
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Scamps-Magro, Jasper          07 NSW                         
  2  Gridley, Tyler                07 NT                          
  3  Patterson, Benjamin           07 WA                          
  4  Farrelly, Sebastian           07 VIC                         
  5  Nott, Archie                  07 NSW                         
  6  Dodds, Matthew                07 WA                          
  7  Palmer, Luke                  07 TAS                         
  8  McManus, James                07 SA                          
  9  Polinelli, William            07 ACT                         
 10  Low, Jesiah                   07 NSW                         
 11  Goodwin, Taylor               07 QLD                         
 12  Freese, William               07 QLD                         
 13  Barrett, Charles              07 VIC                         
 14  Scott, Cru                    07 QLD                         
 15  Williams, Daniel              07 NSW                         
 16  Dalton, Jack                  07 VIC                         
 17  Hanikeri, Jonah               07 WA                          
 18                                                               

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 711B  Men 100 Metre U16
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 6:20 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Mason, Corey                  07 VIC                   11.47 
  3  Gout, Gout                    07 QLD                   11.40 
  4  John, Josiah                  07 WA                    11.29 
  5  Hall, Dylan                   07 NSW                   11.17 
  6  Blair, Billy                  07 NSW                   11.10 
  7  Maenda, Andrew                07 SA                    11.13 
  8  Byers, Blake                  07 QLD                   11.27 
  9  McDonald, John                07 NSW                   11.31 

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 688D  Women Javelin U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Gillespie Tf35, Isla          06 NSW                         
  2  Earl F20, Olivia              10 NSW                         
  3  Chapman - T/F38, Taylah       09 QLD                         
  4  Brotto-Janson F38, Aniela     07 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 688B  Women Discus U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Millerd T47/F46, Natalie      06 QLD                         
  2  Gillespie Tf35, Isla          06 NSW                         
  3  Ferguson F37, Jasmine         06 NSW                         
  4  Brotto-Janson F38, Aniela     07 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 688A  Women Shot Put U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Millerd T47/F46, Natalie      06 QLD                         
  2  Brotto-Janson F38, Aniela     07 VIC                         
  3  Tran Tf37, Charlize           06 NSW                         
  4  Gillespie Tf35, Isla          06 NSW                         
  5  Ferguson F37, Jasmine         06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 687C  Women Long Jump U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Blacksmith T20, Telaya        07 NSW                         
  2  Millerd T47/F46, Natalie      06 QLD                         
  3  Prior T/F38, Reese            07 WA                          
  4  Tran Tf37, Charlize           06 NSW                         
  5  Gillespie Tf35, Isla          06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 681F  Women 400 Metre U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Millerd T47/F46, Natalie      06 QLD                         
  2  Blacksmith T20, Telaya        07 NSW                         
  3  Sharp T12, Layla              07 NSW                         
  4  Colwell T37, Charlize         07 NSW                         
  5  Prior T/F38, Reese            07 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 681D  Women 200 Metre U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Blacksmith T20, Telaya        07 NSW                         
  2  Millerd T47/F46, Natalie      06 QLD                         
  3  Post T37, Keira               07 SA                          
  4  Warton T37, Sybella           07 NSW                         
  5  Colwell T37, Charlize         07 NSW                         
  6  Prior T/F38, Reese            07 WA                          
  7  Tran Tf37, Charlize           06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 681B  Women 100 Metre U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Blacksmith T20, Telaya        07 NSW                         
  2  Post T37, Keira               07 SA                          
  3  Prior T/F38, Reese            07 WA                          
  4  Warton T37, Sybella           07 NSW                         
  5  Colwell T37, Charlize         07 NSW                         
  6  Tran Tf37, Charlize           06 NSW                         
  7  Gillespie Tf35, Isla          06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 658B  Men Discus U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Engle - T47/F46, Ryan         06 QLD                         
  2  Canning Tf20, Malachi         06 NSW                         
  3  Barbara F61, Nathan           07 NSW                         
  4  Molloy Tf36, Dylan            06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 658A  Men Shot Put U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Canning Tf20, Malachi         06 NSW                         
  2  Molloy Tf36, Dylan            06 NSW                         
  3  Barbara F61, Nathan           07 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 652C  Men 1500 Metre U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Davenport T20, Kai            07 VIC                         
  2  Rudd T20, Jordan              06 VIC                         
  3  Canning Tf20, Malachi         06 NSW                         
  4  Dixon T38, Archie             10 TAS                         
  5  Zofrea T20, Zane              06 NSW                         
  6  Otto-T/F37, Heath             09 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 652A  Men 800 Metre U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan T54, Cormac              06 NSW                         
  2  Rudd T20, Jordan              06 VIC                         
  3  Davenport T20, Kai            07 VIC                         
  4  Canning Tf20, Malachi         06 NSW                         
  5  Zofrea T20, Zane              06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 651F  Men 400 Metre U17 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rudd T20, Jordan              06 VIC                         
  2  Canning Tf20, Malachi         06 NSW                         
  3  Davenport T20, Kai            07 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 628D  Women Javelin (500g) U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  61.47m  11/07/2013  Mackenzie Little, NSW                       
        Meet:  50.81m  2012        Mackenzie Little, NSW                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Goody, Charlize               06 QLD                         
  2  Kerswell, Chloe               06 QLD                         
  3  Baltineshter, Tali            06 NSW                         
  4  Gabbitus, Emma                06 WA                          
  5  Cooper, Dakira                06 VIC                         
  6  Croker, Leila                 06 SA                          
  7  Harris, Isabel                06 NSW                         
  8  Apel, Vanessa                 06 NSW                         
  9  Blanch, Hayley                06 NSW                         
 10  Cruickshank, Isabelle         06 NSW                         
 11  Doel, Bettina                 06 QLD                         
 12  Trezise, Abby                 06 VIC                         
 13  Witt, Madison                 06 QLD                         
 14  Treble, Sky                   06 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 628C  Women Hammer (3kg) U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  71.14m  6/12/2014   Alexandra Hulley, NSW                       
        Meet:  55.23m  2021        Natasha Lynch, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cannell, Arielle              08 TAS                         
  2  Wilson, Eva                   06 VIC                         
  3  Masic, Ava                    08 NSW                         
  4  Wooding, Melanie              06 VIC                         
  5  Beale, Xylavene               06 VIC                         
  6  Wolfgramm, Salote             08 NSW                         
  7  Thomas, Emily                 06 NSW                         
  8  Stubbs, Hailey                08 VIC                         
  9  O'Connor, Scarlett            06 NSW                         
 10  Williams, Breeanna            08 NSW                         
 11  Smith, Tara                   06 VIC                         
 12  Jovanovic, Molly              08 NSW                         
 13  Kong, Zoe                     06 ACT                         
 14  Cooper, Dakira                06 VIC                         
 15  Burns, Amayah                 06 NSW                         
 16  Murfet, Ava                   08 TAS                         
 17  Pelser, An-ne'                06 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 628B  Women Discus (1kg) U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  58.52m  26/11/2005  Dani Samuels, NSW                           
        Meet:  52.13m  2004        Dani Samuels, NSW                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Goody, Charlize               06 QLD                         
  2  Larsson, Taylor               06 SA                          
  3  Beale, Xylavene               06 VIC                         
  4  Pezos, Mariah                 06 VIC                         
  5  Davis, Siarne                 06 NSW                         
  6  Lynch, Natasha                06 QLD                         
  7  Wolfgramm, Salote             08 NSW                         
  8  Pelser, An-ne'                06 WA                          
  9  Latanis, Georgie              06 NSW                         
 10  Pane, Catherine               06 NSW                         
 11  Matthias, Emma                06 NSW                         
 12  Hutton, Libby                 06 WA                          
 13  Veneris, Maria                06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 628A  Women Shot Put (3kg) U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  17.18m  2/12/2012   Taylah Sengul, NSW                          
        Meet:  15.23m  2015        Maddison Wesche, NZL                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Beale, Xylavene               06 VIC                         
  2  Linton, Isabella              06 QLD                         
  3  Goody, Charlize               06 QLD                         
  4  Edwards, Emma-Jean            06 NSW                         
  5  Matthias, Emma                06 NSW                         
  6  Hutton, Libby                 06 WA                          
  7  Lee, Lucy                     06 NSW                         
  8  Gabbitus, Emma                06 WA                          
  9  Pelser, An-ne'                06 WA                          
 10  Witt, Madison                 06 QLD                         
 11  Veneris, Maria                06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 627D  Women Triple Jump U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.25m  18/03/2012  Josie Nicol, NSW                            
        Meet:  13.05m  2021        Tiana Boras, Vic                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Chester, Zoe                  06 QLD                         
  2  Anthony, Teresa               06 QLD                         
  3  Farrell, Siena                06 VIC                         
  4  Talbot, Mikayla               07 VIC                         
  5  John Jimmi, Evelyn            06 WA                          
  6  Idris, Raphaila               06 NSW                         
  7  Birk, Ella                    06 VIC                         
  8  Fraser, Molly                 06 VIC                         
  9  Webb, Tara                    06 NSW                         
 10  Carty, Ashleigh               06 VIC                         
 11  Esquivel, Madison             06 WA                          
 12  Murray, Denika                06 QLD                         
 13  Fuentes, Ilyssa               06 WA                          
 14  Nadaya-Harb, Audrey           06 NSW                         
 15  Basset-Rouge, Lucie           06 QLD                         
 16  Ladewig, Dianne               06 QLD                         
 17  Bedford, Sophie               06 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 627C  Women Long Jump U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  6.55m  15/10/1983  Nicole Boegman, NSW                          
        Meet:  6.04m  2011        Naa Anang, Qld                               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Amidzovski, Delta             06 NSW                         
  2  Chester, Zoe                  06 QLD                         
  3  Lim, Kaitlin                  06 WA                          
  4  Croker, Leila                 06 SA                          
  5  Vine, Lily                    06 QLD                         
  6  Murray, Denika                06 QLD                         
  7  Webb, Tara                    06 NSW                         
  8  Anthony, Teresa               06 QLD                         
  9  Cheung, Evangeline            06 VIC                         
 10  John Jimmi, Evelyn            06 WA                          
 11  Birk, Ella                    06 VIC                         
 12  Farrell, Siena                06 VIC                         
 13  Esquivel, Madison             06 WA                          
 14  Carty, Ashleigh               06 VIC                         
 15  Latukefu, Lotte               06 ACT                         
 16  Nadaya-Harb, Audrey           06 NSW                         
 17  Paki, Talahn                  06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 627B  Women Pole Vault U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  4.40m  30/06/2007  Vicky Parnov, WA                             
        Meet:  4.15m  2019        Cassidy Bradshaw, Vic                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rane, Haneefa                 06 QLD                         
  2  Fitzpatrick, Anais            06 WA                          
  3  Paape-Silva, Victoria         06 VIC                         
  4  Gibson, Naomi                 06 NSW                         
  5  Giles, Tatum                  06 SA                          
  6  Leelapatra, Janice            06 NSW                         
  7  Douglass, Charlie             06 QLD                         
  8  Ghirardello, Gianna           06 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 627A  Women High Jump U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1.96m  7/12/2013   Eleanor Patterson, Vic                       
        Meet:  1.83m  2012        Eleanor Patterson, Vic                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Stolberg, Toby                06 QLD                         
  2  Apel, Vanessa                 06 NSW                         
  3  Peacock, Zoe                  06 QLD                         
  4  Calusic, Viktorija            06 NSW                         
  5  Zurawel, Teagan               06 VIC                         
  6  Lampret, Jasynta              06 NSW                         
  7  Goody, Charlize               06 QLD                         
  8  Mauloni, Anastaciya           06 QLD                         
  9  Macarthur, Helena             06 NSW                         
 10  Batten, Ella                  06 WA                          
 11  Lette, Taia                   06 TAS                         
 12  Matthews, Charli              06 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 624H  Women 5000 Metre Race Walk U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  21:39.05  22/10/2016  Katie Hayward, Qld                        
        Meet:  22:43.54  2014        Jemima Montag, Vic                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Boughton, Milly               06 NSW                         
  2  Nash, Maddison                06 VIC                         
  3  Beck, Grace                   08 NSW                         
  4  Roberts, Chelsea              06 NSW                         
  5  Heap, Ashanti                 06 QLD                         
  6  Munroe, Ella                  06 NSW                         
  7  Smith, Emily                  06 VIC                         
  8  Lawson, Piper                 06 QLD                         
  9  Sharpe, Milly                 08 QLD                         
 10  Byatt, Laelia                 06 NSW                         
 11  Pinches, Aiva                 06 NSW                         
 12  Krklinski, Chloe              06 NSW                         
 13  Norden, Lilah                 07 NSW                         
 14  Chadwick, Phoebe              06 QLD                         
 15  Grocott, Julia                06 ACT                         
 16  Housden, Lily                 06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 623G  Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase (.76m) U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  6:25.77  1/05/2000   Melissa Rollinson, Qld                     
        Meet:  6:40.92  2011        Kate Spencer, NSW                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ireland, Mikayla              06 TAS                         
  2  Hannigan, Tess                06 QLD                         
  3  Moore, Erica                  06 QLD                         
  4  Hoggett, Isabelle             06 TAS                         
  5  Thornthwaite, Amelia          06 NSW                         
  6  Stanley, Eloise               06 QLD                         
  7  Cox, Ginger                   06 QLD                         
  8  Phillips, Georgia             06 NSW                         
  9  Roots, Hannah                 06 NSW                         
 10  Rourke, Natasha               06 VIC                         
 11  Webb, Emily                   06 QLD                         
 12  Brown, Freya                  06 VIC                         
 13  Francis, Lucie                06 NSW                         
 14  Batten, Ella                  06 WA                          
 15  Wilson, Claudia               06 NSW                         
 16  Boys, Eloise                  06 NSW                         
 17  Driver, Sophie                06 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 622E  Women 3000 Metre U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  9:02.11  20/02/1999  Eloise Poppett, NSW                        
        Meet:  9:26.70  2021        Amy Bunnage, Vic                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Aspen               06 QLD                         
  2  Sudholz, Daisy                06 VIC                         
  3  Gilroy, Georgie               06 QLD                         
  4  Schmidt, Gabrielle            06 QLD                         
  5  Walker, Kobi                  06 QLD                         
  6  Hannigan, Tess                06 QLD                         
  7  Graham, Danielle              07 WA                          
  8  Hughes, Ruby                  06 NSW                         
  9  Papadoulis, Cassiana          06 WA                          
 10  Thornthwaite, Amelia          06 NSW                         
 11  Hoggett, Isabelle             06 TAS                         
 12  Males, Nysa                   06 VIC                         
 13  Kingsmill, Ingrid             06 NSW                         
 14  Francis, Lucie                06 NSW                         
 15  May, Amelia                   06 NSW                         
 16  Adams, Lauren                 06 NSW                         
 17  Johnson, Gretta               06 QLD                         
 18  Bauer, Keira                  06 NSW                         
 19  Fitzgerald, Sienna            06 NSW                         
 20  Moore, Erica                  06 QLD                         
 21  Greentree, Harriet            06 NSW                         
 22  Hickey, Abbey                 06 VIC                         
 23  Mifsud, Emily                 06 VIC                         
 24  Webb, Emily                   06 QLD                         
 25  Cox, Ginger                   06 QLD                         
 26  Stanley, Eloise               06 QLD                         
 27  L'Estrange, Matilda           06 VIC                         
 28  Ireland, Mikayla              06 TAS                         
 29  Phillips, Georgia             06 NSW                         
 30  Fairs, Bridget                06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 618D  Men Javelin (700g) U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  77.80m  6/12/2015   Conor Warren, Qld                           
        Meet:  71.84m  2008        Launga Andria, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Buckman, Lachlan              06 QLD                         
  2  Camilleri, Toby               06 NSW                         
  3  Martin, Lee                   06 QLD                         
  4  Brits, Stefan                 06 QLD                         
  5  Heath, Evan                   06 SA                          
  6  Markulin, Lincoln             06 NSW                         
  7  Pitt, Xavier                  06 VIC                         
  8  El Shorbagy, Seif             06 VIC                         
  9  McDonald, Aden                06 WA                          
 10  Clues, Angus                  06 NSW                         
 11  Bell, Connor                  06 NSW                         
 12  Tagg, Aston                   06 QLD                         
 13  Williams, Charlie             06 WA                          
 14  Sims, Thomas                  06 VIC                         
 15  Brennan, Kiefer               06 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 618C  Men Hammer (5kg) U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  81.44m  9/06/2013   Matthew Denny, Qld                          
        Meet:  69.88m  2008        Huw Peacock, Tas                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hempsted, Leyland             06 QLD                         
  2  Pocock, Koby                  06 QLD                         
  3  Taylor, Matthew               06 QLD                         
  4  Taylor, Kai                   06 NSW                         
  5  Chen, Joshua                  06 NSW                         
  6  Srisivaeaswaran, Kajanan      06 NSW                         
  7  Tatupu, Julio - Xavier        08 NSW                         
  8  El Shorbagy, Seif             06 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 618B  Men Discus (1.5kg) U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  68.44m  2/11/1985   Werner Reiterer, Vic                        
        Meet:  59.09m  2005        Andrew Welch, Qld                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wells, George                 06 NSW                         
  2  Leith, Mackenzie              06 VIC                         
  3  Gavriliadis, Jake             06 VIC                         
  4  Clues, Angus                  06 NSW                         
  5  Stramandinoli, Jacob          06 NSW                         
  6  Hempsted, Leyland             06 QLD                         
  7  Christl, Joseph               06 NSW                         
  8  Ellis-Williams, Ben           06 WA                          
  9  Steen, Charlie                06 VIC                         
 10  Taylor, Kai                   06 NSW                         
 11  Taylor, Matthew               06 QLD                         
 12  Tagg, Aston                   06 QLD                         
 13  Phillips, Tyson               06 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 618A  Men Shot Put (5kg) U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  21.31m  7/11/2010   Damien Birkinhead, Vic                      
        Meet:  19.89m  2009        Damien Birkinhead, Vic                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Soatini, Amosia               06 NSW                         
  2  Wells, George                 06 NSW                         
  3  Clues, Angus                  06 NSW                         
  4  Gavriliadis, Jake             06 VIC                         
  5  Hempsted, Leyland             06 QLD                         
  6  Phillips, Tyson               06 WA                          
  7  Ellis-Williams, Ben           06 WA                          
  8  Martin, Lee                   06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 617D  Men Triple Jump U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  15.84m  23/11/2019  Dylan James, WA                             
        Meet:  14.93m  2006        Joshua Lumley, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Evander                06 NSW                         
  2  Mccleish, Seth                06 VIC                         
  3  Weickhardt, Sebastian         06 VIC                         
  4  Bertucci, Valentino           06 VIC                         
  5  Ratnavadivel, Luca            06 NSW                         
  6  Sullivan, Joshua              06 VIC                         
  7  Touma, Joseph                 06 NSW                         
  8  Hearse, Zak                   06 WA                          
  9  Tubbs, Tristan                06 NSW                         
 10  Crimmins, Alexander           06 NSW                         
 11  Walford, Ben                  06 WA                          
 12  Murphy, Indiana               06 NSW                         
 13  McDonald, Aden                06 WA                          
 14  Rolison, Lachlain             06 QLD                         
 15  Dallinger, Aidan              06 QLD                         
 16  Wainwright, Samuel            06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 617C  Men Long Jump U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  8.01m  16/07/2015  Darcy Roper, Qld                             
        Meet:  7.50m  2004        Chris Noffke, Qld                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Sullivan, Joshua              06 VIC                         
  2  La Fontaine Pollard, Marcus   06 VIC                         
  3  McDonald, Aden                06 WA                          
  4  Bertucci, Valentino           06 VIC                         
  5  Clues, Angus                  06 NSW                         
  6  Moro, Joshua                  06 SA                          
  7  Brennan, Kiefer               06 ACT                         
  8  Kelly, Evander                06 NSW                         
  9  Baird, Samuel                 06 ACT                         
 10  Tubbs, Tristan                06 NSW                         
 11  Murphy, Indiana               06 NSW                         
 12  Zanapalis, Ricardo            06 NSW                         
 13  Adams, Harrison               06 QLD                         
 14  Wainwright, Samuel            06 QLD                         
 15  Brownlow, Sam                 06 TAS                         
 16  Rolison, Lachlain             06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 617B  Men Pole Vault U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  5.56m  1/04/2019   Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
        Meet:  4.92m  2017        Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Noah                   06 VIC                         
  2  Bernhardt, Orlanzo            06 SA                          
  3  Arbuthnot, Alex               06 QLD                         
  4  Suares, Johnny                06 VIC                         
  5  Rhodes, Tai                   06 NZL                         
  6  Jarman, Alexander             06 VIC                         
  7  Hasenkam, Jonty               06 QLD                         
  8  Hippel, Nathan                06 TAS                         
  9  Harden, James                 06 NSW                         
 10  White, Daniel                 06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 617A  Men High Jump U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2.29m  12/08/1990  Tim Forsyth, Vic                             
        Meet:  2.11m  2015        John Dodds, Qld                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Sims, Thomas                  06 VIC                         
  2  Burmeister, Floyd             06 VIC                         
  3  Hatfield, Mitchell            06 NSW                         
  4  Whitten, Keegan               06 NSW                         
  5  Stefanec, Sam                 06 VIC                         
  6  Faber, Lucas                  06 VIC                         
  7  Shears, Taj                   06 ACT                         
  8  Chapman, Jack                 06 NSW                         
  9  Spieker, Tarquin              06 NSW                         
 10  Prizmic, Ivan                 06 NSW                         
 11  Brennan, Kiefer               06 ACT                         
 12  Adams, Harrison               06 QLD                         
 13  Watters, Thomas               06 TAS                         
 14  Rutter, Kurt                  06 NSW                         
 15  Retchless, Jaxon              06 QLD                         
 16  Phillips, Tyson               06 WA                          
 17  West, Jesse                   06 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 614H  Men 5000 Metre Race Walk U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  20:06.90  17/01/1998  Troy Sundstrom, NSW                       
        Meet:  21:29.41  2011        Jesse Osborne, Qld                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wakim, Marcus                 06 VIC                         
  2  Clarkson, Kodi                08 ACT                         
  3  McCure, Sam                   06 QLD                         
  4  Bell, Darcy                   06 NSW                         
  5  Lindsay, Samuel               08 TAS                         
  6  Peart, Scott                  06 VIC                         
  7  Platt, Grady                  06 NSW                         
  8  Bradley, Alex                 06 QLD                         
  9  Allabush, Dylan               08 NSW                         
 10  Matters, Zachary              06 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 613G  Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase (.84m) U17
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:56.18  2006        Mitchell Lamb, ACT                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Somers, Declan                06 WA                          
  2  Grainger, Zac                 06 VIC                         
  3  Chippendale, Toby             06 QLD                         
  4  Fox, Lachlan                  06 TAS                         
  5  Ascar, Josh                   06 VIC                         
  6  Chansbury, James              06 WA                          
  7  Heffernan, Padraig            06 QLD                         
  8  Bradshaw, Oliver              06 VIC                         
  9  Barr, Harrison                06 QLD                         
 10  Rayner, Lachlan               06 QLD                         
 11  Woods, Magnus                 06 VIC                         
 12  Skelton, James                06 SA                          
 13  Lenarduzzi, Benjamin          06 NSW                         
 14  Baxter, Harrison              06 NSW                         
 15  Carolan, Patrick              06 NSW                         
 16  Hickey, Alistair              06 QLD                         
 17  Blake, Kobe                   06 QLD                         
 18  Woodhouse, Nicholas           06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 612E  Men 3000 Metre U17
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  8:01.26  10/11/2007  Ryan Gregson, NSW                          
        Meet:  8:29.01  2006        Ryan Gregson, NSW                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hehir, Ky                     06 WA                          
  2  Taig, Bailey                  06 WA                          
  3  Somers, Declan                06 WA                          
  4  Caldow, Archie                06 VIC                         
  5  Tickell, Logan                06 VIC                         
  6  Gillard, Luca                 06 NSW                         
  7  Chippendale, Toby             06 QLD                         
  8  Chandler, Charles             06 VIC                         
  9  Chansbury, James              06 WA                          
 10  O'Connell, Louie              06 NSW                         
 11  Vial, Rory                    06 VIC                         
 12  Barr, Harrison                06 QLD                         
 13  Car, Harrison                 06 VIC                         
 14  Harding, Benjamin             06 NSW                         
 15  Cheesman, Jacob               06 VIC                         
 16  Williams, Sean                06 NSW                         
 17  Leighton, Bailey              06 NSW                         
 18  Heffernan, Padraig            06 QLD                         
 19  Hemming, Mack                 06 QLD                         
 20  Inteyiteka, Jean Claude       06 QLD                         
 21  Sprunt, Jacob                 06 VIC                         
 22  Randall, Charlie              06 QLD                         
 23  Lloyd, Oliver                 06 QLD                         
 24  Hogno, Timothy                06 QLD                         
 25  Brelsford, Ethan              06 QLD                         
 26  Magner, Jacob                 06 NSW                         
 27  Brew, Isaak                   06 QLD                         
 28  Fox, Lachlan                  06 TAS                         
 29  Brown, Lachy                  06 NSW                         
 30  Moloney, Ben                  06 NSW                         
 31  Miles, Hudson                 06 SA                          
 32  Simpson, Riley                06 TAS                         
 33  Kavanagh, Thomas              06 SA                          
 34  Skelton, James                06 SA                          
 35  Richardson, Angus             06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 528D  Women Javelin (500g) U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  61.47m  11/07/2013  Mackenzie Little, NSW                       
        Meet:  54.61m  2019        Lianna Davidson, NSW                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Pavlovich, Tiana              05 WA                          
  2  Gregory, Alanah               05 SA                          
  3  Hogan, Tiani                  05 QLD                         
  4  Keefe, Jemma                  05 QLD                         
  5  O'Shaughnessy, Rylee          05 QLD                         
  6  MacPherson, Lili              05 NSW                         
  7  Levy, Ariana                  05 NSW                         
  8  Wong, Rhedyn                  05 NSW                         
  9  Hill, Jorja                   05 VIC                         
 10  Ginger-Ryan, Shaylea          05 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 528C  Women Hammer (3kg) U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  71.14m  6/12/2014   Alexandra Hulley, NSW                       
        Meet:  65.52m  2014        Alexandra Hulley, NSW                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rowe, Jessica                 05 QLD                         
  2  Lynch, Natasha                06 QLD                         
  3  Goetz, Molly                  05 NSW                         
  4  Edwards, Hannah               05 QLD                         
  5  Parfitt, Amelie               05 VIC                         
  6  Ta'uo, Unitty                 05 NSW                         
  7  Williams, Brooke              07 NSW                         
  8  Morgan, Amelia                05 NSW                         
  9  Scott, Heather                05 NSW                         
 10  Shemansky, Bethany            05 QLD                         
 11  Tuilaepa, Aldora              05 QLD                         
 12  Tagg, Chanelle                07 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 528B  Women Discus (1kg) U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  58.52m  26/11/2005  Dani Samuels, NSW                           
        Meet:  53.96m  2005        Dani Samuels, NSW                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Raikiwasa, Marley             05 SA                          
  2  Goetz, Molly                  05 NSW                         
  3  Daniels, Zoe                  05 NSW                         
  4  Edwards, Hannah               05 QLD                         
  5  Davies, Kellie                05 QLD                         
  6  Keeghan, Elise                05 VIC                         
  7  Johnston, Jessica             07 NSW                         
  8  Keefe, Jemma                  05 QLD                         
  9  Worsfold, Brianna             05 NSW                         
 10  Polikowski, Emma              05 NSW                         
 11  Parfitt, Amelie               05 VIC                         
 12  Rooke, Ashleigh               05 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 528A  Women Shot Put (3kg) U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  17.18m  2/02/2012   Taylah Sengul, NSW                          
        Meet:  16.74m  2016        Maddison Wesche, NZL                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Polikowski, Emma              05 NSW                         
  2  Raikiwasa, Marley             05 SA                          
  3  Larsson, Taylor               06 SA                          
  4  Richardson, Emily             05 NSW                         
  5  Beith, Zoe                    05 QLD                         
  6  Worsfold, Brianna             05 NSW                         
  7  Rowe, Jessica                 05 QLD                         
  8  Edwards, Hannah               05 QLD                         
  9  Davies, Kellie                05 QLD                         
 10  Keeghan, Elise                05 VIC                         
 11  Wilkins, Sophie               05 QLD                         
 12  Horton, Alyssa                05 WA                          
 13  Parfitt, Amelie               05 VIC                         
 14  Brown, Bianca                 05 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 527D  Women Triple Jump U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.25m  3/06/2013   Josie Nicol, NSW                            
        Meet:  13.25m  2012        Josie Nichol, NSW                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Dimech, Olivia                05 NSW                         
  2  Zarafa, Sophie                05 VIC                         
  3  Baynes, Katherine             05 VIC                         
  4  Agostino, Nancy               05 VIC                         
  5  Bond, Sienna                  05 NSW                         
  6  Nourdine, Clara               05 NSW                         
  7  D'Abbs, Oceana                05 WA                          
  8  Collins, Hannah               05 QLD                         
  9  Liyanage, Neha                05 VIC                         
 10  Jackson, Kiera                05 QLD                         
 11  Guerrera, Gabriella           05 NSW                         
 12  Hume, Sienna                  05 QLD                         
 13  Corderoy, Hayley              05 NSW                         
 14  Clements, Sophie              05 QLD                         
 15  Malone, Olivia                05 ACT                         
 16  Meakins, Ada                  05 WA                          
 17  Anderson, Maddy               05 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 527C  Women Long Jump U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  6.55m  15/10/1983  Nicole Boegman, NSW                          
        Meet:  6.27m  2001        Shermin Oksuz, WA                            
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bond, Sienna                  05 NSW                         
  2  Leung, Brianna                05 QLD                         
  3  Nourdine, Clara               05 NSW                         
  4  Manchanayake, Aranya          05 VIC                         
  5  Baynes, Katherine             05 VIC                         
  6  Zarafa, Sophie                05 VIC                         
  7  Dimech, Olivia                05 NSW                         
  8  Wright, Madison               05 VIC                         
  9  Clements, Sophie              05 QLD                         
 10  Hume, Sienna                  05 QLD                         
 11  Corderoy, Hayley              05 NSW                         
 12  Atkins, Taylah                05 QLD                         
 13  Bowron, Skye                  05 WA                          
 14  Seremet, Kalliyan             05 QLD                         
 15  Malone, Olivia                05 ACT                         
 16  Anderson, Maddy               05 ACT                         
 17  Meakins, Ada                  05 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 527B  Women Pole Vault U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  4.40m  30/06/2007  Vicky Parnov, WA                             
        Meet:  4.31m  2013        Nina Kennedy, WA                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hewett, Tryphena              05 SA                          
  2  Barker, Leila                 05 WA                          
  3  Rangi, Sukhnoor               07 VIC                         
  4  Manchanayake, Aranya          05 VIC                         
  5  Onuma, Olivia                 05 SA                          
  6  Rangi, Khushnoor              07 VIC                         
  7  Delia, Abigail                05 VIC                         
  8  Malakovski, Emily             05 NSW                         
  9  Gordon, Madison               05 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 527A  Women High Jump U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  1.96m  7/12/2013   Eleanor Patterson, Vic                       
        Meet:  1.88m  2005        Sophia Begg, NSW                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Friedrich, Chelsea            05 SA                          
  2  Hewett, Tryphena              05 SA                          
  3  D'Abbs, Oceana                05 WA                          
  4  Seremet, Kalliyan             05 QLD                         
  5  Leung, Brianna                05 QLD                         
  6  Malakovski, Emily             05 NSW                         
  7  Dimech, Olivia                05 NSW                         
  8  Wright, Madison               05 VIC                         
  9  Ramsey, Holly                 05 NSW                         
 10  Pokorny, Alana                05 NSW                         
 11  Leach, Frances                05 VIC                         
 12  Steinhauser, Klara            05 ACT                         
 13  Zarafa, Sophie                05 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 524H  Women 5000 Metre Race Walk U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  21:35.03  22/10/2016  Katie Hayward, Qld                        
        Meet:  23:08.42  2015        Clara Smith, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Alexandra            05 WA                          
  2  Anderson, Jayda               05 QLD                         
  3  Pitcher, Sienna               07 NSW                         
  4  Langford, Nellie              05 SA                          
  5  Woods, Zoe                    07 NSW                         
  6  Roberts, Darcey               07 ACT                         
  7  Laytham, Tara                 05 NSW                         
  8  Pashutina, Ariana             07 VIC                         
  9  Bergh, Mia                    05 QLD                         
 10  Cassilles, Ciara              07 NSW                         
 11  Lamb, Chloe                   07 NSW                         
 12  Thomas, Emma                  05 NSW                         
 13  Hickson, Alannah              05 NSW                         
 14  Farrell, Isabella             05 NSW                         
 15  Fisher, Torryn                05 QLD                         
 16  Millard, Summer               05 QLD                         
 17  Sivaraj, Summer               07 NSW                         
 18  Nilon, Isabelle               05 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 524C  Women 4x400 Metre Relay U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:42.47  21/03/1982  New South Wales, NSW                       
                        Alton Babbage Hall Maroney                        
        Meet:  3:42.59  2007        New South Wales, NSW                       
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  QLD                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  ACT                                                          
  4  NSW                                                          
  5  VIC                                                          
  6  WA                                                           
  7  TAS                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 524A  Women 4x100 Metre Relay U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  45.48  14/03/2014  New South Wales, NSW                         
                      OGrady Thornton Geddes Kyriacou                   
        Meet:  45.48  2014        New South Wales, NSW                         
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  TAS                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  WA                                                           
  4  VIC                                                          
  5  NSW                                                          
  6  ACT                                                          
  7  QLD                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 523G  Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase (.76m) U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  6:25.77  1/05/2000   Melissa Rollinson, Qld                     
        Meet:  6:35.57  2017        Montanna McAvoy, Qld                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Ella                  05 TAS                         
  2  Lloyd-Jones, Harriet          05 QLD                         
  3  Rodwell, Ella                 05 QLD                         
  4  Hanikeri, Sienna              05 WA                          
  5  McGivern, Allegra             05 NSW                         
  6  Holmes, Keeley                05 NSW                         
  7  Richter, Catherine            05 NSW                         
  8  Reiger, Molly                 05 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 522E  Women 3000 Metre U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  9:02.11  20/02/1999  Eloise Poppett, NSW                        
        Meet:  9:14.67  2017        Montanna McAvoy, Qld                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Harte, Isabella               05 QLD                         
  2  Sewell, Molly                 05 QLD                         
  3  Hanikeri, Sienna              05 WA                          
  4  Rodwell, Ella                 05 QLD                         
  5  Carlyon, Charli-Rose          05 WA                          
  6  Winward, Lily                 05 NSW                         
  7  Ballhausen, Abby              06 NSW                         
  8  Connolly, Sophie              05 TAS                         
  9  Husodo, Debbie                05 VIC                         
 10  Cetta, Tiana                  05 SA                          
 11  McGivern, Allegra             05 NSW                         
 12  Schulz, Alexandra             05 VIC                         
 13  Goldsworthy, Abbey            05 VIC                         
 14  McMahon, Niamh                05 NSW                         
 15  Forsyth, Ashlee               05 QLD                         
 16  Tan, Caitlyn                  05 NSW                         
 17  Reiger, Molly                 05 VIC                         
 18  Jakovljevic, Monique          05 NSW                         
 19  Kay, Stella                   05 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 518D  Men Javelin (700g) U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  77.80m  6/12/2015   Conor Warren, Qld                           
        Meet:  77.57m  2017        Neil Janse, Qld                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kitteringham, Baxter          05 NSW                         
  2  Whiteside, Jack               05 WA                          
  3  Lamont, Wade                  05 TAS                         
  4  Ralph, Josh                   05 NSW                         
  5  Hahn, Finlay                  05 NSW                         
  6  Giddings, Darcy               05 VIC                         
  7  Murrant, Grady                05 VIC                         
  8  Kelly, Dude                   05 VIC                         
  9  Dalby, Ky                     05 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 518C  Men Hammer (5kg) U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  81.44m  9/06/2013   Matthew Denny, Qld                          
        Meet:  78.26m  2015        Ned Weatherley, Vic                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Marchesi-Scott, Robert        05 WA                          
  2  Sandland, Logan               06 VIC                         
  3  Perkins, Samuel               05 NSW                         
  4  Ayodele, Ethan                05 ACT                         
  5  Giddings, Darcy               05 VIC                         
  6  Locke, Ben                    05 VIC                         
  7  Schoepf, Lachlan              05 SA                          
  8  Shahla, George                05 NSW                         
  9  Murrant, Grady                05 VIC                         
 10  Samuelson, Ethan              05 ACT                         
 11  Hennig, Ruan                  05 ACT                         
 12  Bowden, Felix                 05 SA                          
 13  Tearle, Corey                 05 QLD                         
 14  Lavidis, Mathew               05 NSW                         
 15  Eastwood, Shaye               05 VIC                         
 16  Tligi, Logoh                  05 SA                          
 17  Nguyen, Dan                   05 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 518B  Men Discus (1.5kg) U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  68.44m  2/11/1985   Werner Reiterer, Vic                        
        Meet:  66.40m  2013        Matthew Denny, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Marchesi-Scott, Robert        05 WA                          
  2  Ayodele, Ethan                05 ACT                         
  3  Stevens, Benjamin             05 NSW                         
  4  Giddings, Darcy               05 VIC                         
  5  Tearle, Corey                 05 QLD                         
  6  Locke, Ben                    05 VIC                         
  7  Tutaka, Mataira               05 NSW                         
  8  Schoepf, Lachlan              05 SA                          
  9  Bowden, Felix                 05 SA                          
 10  Hennig, Ruan                  05 ACT                         
 11  Dalby, Ky                     05 QLD                         
 12  Stone, Jaxson                 05 TAS                         
 13  Nguyen, Dan                   05 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 518A  Men Shot Put (5kg) U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  21.31m  7/11/2010   Damien Birkinhead, Vic                      
        Meet:  20.62m  2010        Jackson Gill, NZL                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Marchesi-Scott, Robert        05 WA                          
  2  Stevens, Benjamin             05 NSW                         
  3  Giddings, Darcy               05 VIC                         
  4  Locke, Ben                    05 VIC                         
  5  Tearle, Corey                 05 QLD                         
  6  Sandland, Logan               06 VIC                         
  7  Ayodele, Ethan                05 ACT                         
  8  Batten, Benjamin              05 NSW                         
  9  Stone, Jaxson                 05 TAS                         
 10  Schoepf, Lachlan              05 SA                          
 11  Eldridge, Zane                05 QLD                         
 12  Nguyen, Dan                   05 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 517D  Men Triple Jump U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  15.84m  23/11/2019  Dylan James, WA                             
        Meet:  15.53m  2004        Robert Crowther, Qld                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Taverner, Nathan              05 QLD                         
  2  Egbu, Uchenna                 05 NSW                         
  3  Sri Deenathayalan, Devesh     05 VIC                         
  4  Taylor, George                05 WA                          
  5  Hovey, Ryan                   05 VIC                         
  6  Weil, Harrison                05 QLD                         
  7  Kalozi, Joshua                05 ACT                         
  8  Jorgensen, Adam               05 QLD                         
  9  Hayes, Kholan                 05 QLD                         
 10  Cox, Jordan                   05 QLD                         
 11  Brindle, Kye                  05 WA                          
 12  Templin, Joel                 05 QLD                         
 13  Panakkal, Sebastian           05 VIC                         
 14  Essex, Sam                    05 TAS                         
 15  Reid, Ricky                   05 VIC                         
 16  Mannasz, Aidan                05 NSW                         
 17  Deng, Wieu                    05 SA                          
 18  Williams, Godsway             05 TAS                         
 19  Hargrave, Travis              05 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 517C  Men Long Jump U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  8.01m  16/07/2015  Darcy Roper, Qld                             
        Meet:  7.68m  2015        Darcy Roper, Qld                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Newah-Jarfoi, Frankleen       05 VIC                         
  2  Georgievski, Jude             05 VIC                         
  3  Zhao, Pengfei                 05 NSW                         
  4  Weil, Harrison                05 QLD                         
  5  Kalozi, Joshua                05 ACT                         
  6  Brindle, Kye                  05 WA                          
  7  Shi, Chuan                    05 QLD                         
  8  Taverner, Nathan              05 QLD                         
  9  Taylor, George                05 WA                          
 10  Miller, Xavier                05 WA                          
 11  Templin, Joel                 05 QLD                         
 12  Eldridge, Zane                05 QLD                         
 13  Jorgensen, Adam               05 QLD                         
 14  Doherty, Jesuye               05 SA                          
 15  Sri Deenathayalan, Devesh     05 VIC                         
 16  Kabba, Rashid                 05 NSW                         
 17  Egbu, Uchenna                 05 NSW                         
 18  Wende, Max                    05 NSW                         
 19  Mychael, Samuel               05 SA                          
 20  Essex, Sam                    05 TAS                         
 21  van Scheppingen, Misha        05 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 517B  Men Pole Vault U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  5.56m  1/04/2019   Sasha Zhoya, WA                              
        Meet:  4.85m  1998        P.Jesser / M.Boyd /  D.Curruthers, SA/Q/SA   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Coghlan, Tom                  05 VIC                         
  2  Whiteside, Jack               05 WA                          
  3  van Scheppingen, Misha        05 ACT                         
  4  Braden, Campbell              05 VIC                         
  5  Monteath, Lachlan             05 VIC                         
  6  Mattinson, William            05 SA                          
  7  Harwood-Edwards, George       05 ACT                         
  8  Matthews, Thomas              05 VIC                         
  9  Warelow, Jack                 05 VIC                         
 10  Warelow, Sam                  05 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 517A  Men High Jump U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2.29m  12/08/1990  Tim Forsyth, Vic                             
        Meet:  2.17m  2006        Rhys Murphy 06 / Josh Hall 07, NSW/Qld       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  O'Keefe, Lachlan              05 VIC                         
  2  Mienert, Kyle                 05 QLD                         
  3  Carruthers, Bradley           05 ACT                         
  4  Cox, Jordan                   05 QLD                         
  5  Taverner, Nathan              05 QLD                         
  6  Eldershaw, Jayden             05 TAS                         
  7  Mannasz, Brendan              05 NSW                         
  8  Templin, Joel                 05 QLD                         
  9  Peter, Ashvin                 05 NSW                         
 10  Reid, Ricky                   05 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 514H  Men 5000 Metre Race Walk U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  20:06.90  17/01/1998  Troy Sundstrom, NSW                       
        Meet:  20:33.90  2013        Nathan Brill, Vic                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bottle, Will                  05 TAS                         
  2  Toyne, Owen                   07 ACT                         
  3  Coughlan, Riley               07 VIC                         
  4  Ronan, John                   07 WA                          
  5  Morgan, Eden                  05 VIC                         
  6  Robson, Jack                  05 NSW                         
  7  Morgan, Oliver                07 TAS                         
  8  Wasson, Seth                  05 QLD                         
  9  Housden, Bailey               07 QLD                         
 10  Ashby, Myles                  07 NSW                         
 11  Pospischil, Brendan           05 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 514C  Men 4x400 Metre Relay U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:14.39  30/03/1984  Victoria, Vic                              
                        Klabbers Longmuir Nevin Reed                      
        Meet:  3:14.81  2012        Queesland, Qld                             
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  TAS                                                          
  2  QLD                                                          
  3  NSW                                                          
  4  ACT                                                          
  5  VIC                                                          
  6  WA                                                           
  7  SA                                                           

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 514A  Men 4x100 Metre Relay U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  40.85  4/12/2008   New South Wales, NSW                         
                      Pearce Hammond McRae Fakiye                       
        Meet:  40.85  2008        New South Wales, NSW                         
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  WA                                                           
  2  ACT                                                          
  3  TAS                                                          
  4  VIC                                                          
  5  SA                                                           
  6  QLD                                                          
  7  NSW                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 513G  Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase (.84m) U18
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:45.52  2021        Archie Noakes, Vic                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Saunders, Joseph              05 QLD                         
  2  Millard, Tom                  05 WA                          
  3  Bettison, Caleb               05 NSW                         
  4  Rieck, Mitchell               05 QLD                         
  5  Larkin, Casper                05 NSW                         
  6  Buhagiar, Vincent             05 QLD                         
  7  Rayner, Oscar                 05 QLD                         
  8  Frankcombe, James             05 TAS                         
  9  Venour, Matthew               05 VIC                         
 10  Yiu, Jayden                   05 NSW                         
 11  Brien, Keelan                 05 NSW                         
 12  Ellis, Jack                   05 VIC                         
 13  Motley, Will                  05 QLD                         
 14  Forbes-Schutz, Jonas          05 QLD                         
 15  Solomon, Joel                 05 NSW                         
 16  Gladwin, Samuel               05 QLD                         
 17  Felice, Brendan               05 NSW                         
 18  Haining, Lachlan              05 NSW                         
 19  Davies, Liam                  05 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 512E  Men 3000 Metre U18
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  8:01.26  10/11/2007  Ryan Gregson, NSW                          
        Meet:  8:23.87  2021        Archie Noakes, Vic                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cotra-Nemesi, Wolfgang        05 VIC                         
  2  Williams, Adam                05 NSW                         
  3  Jessep, Hudson                05 QLD                         
  4  Saunders, Joseph              05 QLD                         
  5  Angus, Alexander              05 VIC                         
  6  Meaker, Jonathan              05 NSW                         
  7  Albiston, Sam                 05 VIC                         
  8  Boyd, Harrison                05 VIC                         
  9  Munro, Nathan                 05 VIC                         
 10  Everett, Brayden              05 NSW                         
 11  Lovett, Will                  05 VIC                         
 12  Venour, Matthew               05 VIC                         
 13  Frykberg, Ryan                05 NSW                         
 14  Shanahan, Josh                05 QLD                         
 15  Coomber, Jack                 05 QLD                         
 16  Mornane, Ben                  05 VIC                         
 17  Perkins, George               05 NSW                         
 18  McKenzie, Ethan               05 NSW                         
 19  Millard, Tom                  05 WA                          
 20  Scholes-Robertson, Luca       05 VIC                         
 21  Carswell, Cooper              05 QLD                         
 22  Bettison, Caleb               05 NSW                         
 23  Howard, Jacob                 05 WA                          
 24  Augustinus, Joshua            05 VIC                         
 25  Tallon, Heath                 05 QLD                         
 26  Pickett, Samuel               05 QLD                         
 27  McAlinden, William            05 WA                          
 28  Frankcombe, James             05 TAS                         
 29  Maguire, John                 05 ACT                         
 30  Buhagiar, Vincent             05 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 388D  Women Javelin U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rodgers F20, Annabelle        03 NSW                         
  2  Prebble Tf42, Indygo          04 ACT                         
  3  Clifton-Bligh T33f32, Sarah   04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 388B  Women Discus U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rodgers F20, Annabelle        03 NSW                         
  2  Hose F37, Ella                05 VIC                         
  3  Prebble Tf42, Indygo          04 ACT                         
  4  Larney - T/F37, Breanna       03 QLD                         
  5  Tookey - Rr2/F33, Chloe       05 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 388A  Women Shot Put U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hose F37, Ella                05 VIC                         
  2  Rodgers F20, Annabelle        03 NSW                         
  3  Falls F37, Chandelle          04 NSW                         
  4  Prebble Tf42, Indygo          04 ACT                         
  5  Clifton-Bligh T33f32, Sarah   04 NSW                         
  6  Bruce-Gilchrist Tf41, Lucia   04 NSW                         
  7  Tookey - Rr2/F33, Chloe       05 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 387C  Women Long Jump U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison T37, Lainee          04 NSW                         
  2  Leslie T01, Amalie            05 ACT                         
  3  Mac Alasdair T/F37, Niamh     05 WA                          
  4  Prebble Tf42, Indygo          04 ACT                         
  5  Weingartner, Lisa             04 NSW                         
  6  Larney - T/F37, Breanna       03 QLD                         
  7  Webeck T12, Courtney          03 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 382C  Women 1500 Metre U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Colman T20, Annabelle         04 VIC                         
  2  Sharp T12, Layla              07 NSW                         
  3  Aichberger T20, Emily         04 TAS                         
  4  Campillos T20, Clara          04 VIC                         
  5  Lague T20, Amelie             05 VIC                         
  6  Lim T46, Yi Ying              06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 382A  Women 800 Metre U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Colman T20, Annabelle         04 VIC                         
  2  Sharp T12, Layla              07 NSW                         
  3  Clifton-Bligh T33f32, Sarah   04 NSW                         
  4  Aichberger T20, Emily         04 TAS                         
  5  Campillos T20, Clara          04 VIC                         
  6  Lague T20, Amelie             05 VIC                         
  7  Tran Tf37, Charlize           06 NSW                         
  8  Weingartner, Lisa             04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 381F  Women 400 Metre U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Colman T20, Annabelle         04 VIC                         
  2  Campillos T20, Clara          04 VIC                         
  3  Mac Alasdair T/F37, Niamh     05 WA                          
  4  Weingartner, Lisa             04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 358D  Men Javelin U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Canning Tf20, Malachi         06 NSW                         
  2  Gallagher - T/F37, Sean       03 QLD                         
  3  Sahlqvist - T47/F46, Luke     08 QLD                         
  4  Thompson T/F64, Bailey        08 NSW                         
  5  Roach Tf36, Tom               08 VIC                         
  6  Mattinson Tf32, Thomas        09 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 358B  Men Discus U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Halpin Tf01, Nathaniel        04 ACT                         
  2  Gallagher - T/F37, Sean       03 QLD                         
  3  Cosier F37, Jack              03 NSW                         
  4  Conroy Tf38, Jack             04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 358A  Men Shot Put U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Halpin Tf01, Nathaniel        04 ACT                         
  2  Calice-Archer Tf37, Zac       05 QLD                         
  3  Conroy Tf38, Jack             04 NSW                         
  4  Cosier F37, Jack              03 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 357C  Men Long Jump U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Halpin Tf01, Nathaniel        04 ACT                         
  2  Canning Tf20, Malachi         06 NSW                         
  3  Moroney - T38, Sean           05 QLD                         
  4  Kalenjuk T20, Benjamin        05 ACT                         
  5  Conroy Tf38, Jack             04 NSW                         
  6  Engle - T47/F46, Ryan         06 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 352C  Men 1500 Metre U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Houston T20, Aaron            04 NSW                         
  2  Anderson - T/F37, Blake       03 QLD                         
  3  Conroy Tf38, Jack             04 NSW                         
  4  Martin T20, Jaylen            03 NSW                         
  5  Palmer - T53, Elijah          04 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 352A  Men 800 Metre U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Houston T20, Aaron            04 NSW                         
  2  Movold T54, Jaden             04 NZL                         
  3  Mann T20, Riley               04 QLD                         
  4  Holmes T34, Waryk             05 NSW                         
  5  Anderson - T/F37, Blake       03 QLD                         
  6  Drabkin T35, Ori              05 VIC                         
  7  Martin T20, Jaylen            03 NSW                         
  8  Conroy Tf38, Jack             04 NSW                         
  9  Palmer - T53, Elijah          04 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 351F  Men 400 Metre U20 Para
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Palmer - T53, Elijah          04 QLD                         
  2  Saba - T/F38, Ryan            04 QLD                         
  3  Wilson T20, Gabriel           03 SA                          
  4  Newton T20, Zane              05 NSW                         
  5  Conroy Tf38, Jack             04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 329A  Women Heptathlon U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:   5915  13/04/2018  Celeste Mucci, Vic                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Scerri, Mia                   05 VIC                         
  2  Surch, Emelia                 03 QLD                         
  3  Check, Lara                   03 NSW                         
  4  Tait, Hanna                   03 NSW                         
  5  Koster, Ella                  03 NSW                         
  6  Tilt, Lily                    04 NSW                         
  7  Chapman, Alana                04 VIC                         
  8  Stimpson, Emma                03 QLD                         
  9  Mcbrien, Maddison             03 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 328D  Women Javelin (600g) U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  57.60m  4/04/2014   Mackenzie Little, NSW                       
        Meet:  54.91m  2021        Mackenzie Mielczarek, Vic                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mielczarek, Mackenzie         03 VIC                         
  2  Marsh, Phoebe                 03 QLD                         
  3  Saville, Teya                 03 WA                          
  4  Tignani, Angelina             04 QLD                         
  5  Patching, Jade                04 WA                          
  6  Pavlovich, Tiana              05 WA                          
  7  Cotgrove, Emma                03 SA                          
  8  Packer, Bianca                04 NSW                         
  9  Legge, Claudia                04 QLD                         
 10  Shield, Kajsa                 04 QLD                         
 11  Shine, Kiara                  04 NSW                         
 12  Kely, Anna                    04 NSW                         
 13  Ranaweera, Kavya              04 WA                          
 14  Partridge, Erin               04 NSW                         
 15  Nash, Indiana                 04 SA                          
 16  Hodson, Bronte                03 NSW                         
 17  Craddock, Gemma               04 VIC                         
 18  Wilkins, Hayley               03 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 328C  Women Hammer (4kg) U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  65.75m  29/05/2016  Alexandra Hulley, NSW                       
        Meet:  62.26m  2015        Alexandra Hulley, NSW                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Roberts, Lara                 03 QLD                         
  2  Hardy, Renee                  03 NSW                         
  3  Goetz, Molly                  05 NSW                         
  4  Hippel, Isabella              04 TAS                         
  5  Tarr, Georgia                 04 VIC                         
  6  Wooding, Alyssa               03 VIC                         
  7  Beale, Xylavene               06 VIC                         
  8  Smith, Lauren                 04 SA                          
  9  Stokes, Annabelle             04 WA                          
 10  Buss, Amity                   04 NSW                         
 11  Kapranov, Alyssa              03 QLD                         
 12  Wooding, Melanie              06 VIC                         
 13  Nigido-Scott, Olivia          04 VIC                         
 14  Thomas, Emily                 06 NSW                         
 15  Laurikainen, April            04 QLD                         
 16  Shemansky, Bethany            05 QLD                         
 17  Bedford, Lily                 04 SA                          
 18  Forster, Jessica              03 NSW                         
 19  Moore, Rebecca                03 NSW                         
 20  Martin, Alannah               04 NSW                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 328B  Women Discus Throw (1kg) U20
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 1:15 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Raikiwasa, Marley             05 SA                          
  2  Blackstock, Ashlyn            04 NSW                         
  3  Rankin-Chitar, Natalia        04 NZL                         
  4  Va'ai, Laylani                03 QLD                         
  5  Shield, Kajsa                 04 QLD                         
  6  Daniels, Zoe                  05 NSW                         
  7  Beale, Xylavene               06 VIC                         
  8  Leszczynski, Natalia          04 TAS                         
  9  Ranaweera, Kavya              04 WA                          
 10  Ferguson, Tahlee              03 VIC                         
 11  Lawless, Amber                04 WA                          
 12  Buss, Amity                   04 NSW                         
 13  Coulter, Kaitlyn              04 NSW                         
 14  Mccormick, Caitlyn            03 VIC                         
 15  Kely, Anna                    04 NSW                         
 16  Hodson, Bronte                03 NSW                         

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License      26/03/2022 - 5:05 PM
   2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships   
                         99th Staging                          
Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put (4kg) U20
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Rankin-Chitar, Natalia    04 NZL                     14.07m
      14.07m  13.91m  X  14.00m  X  12.60m                     
  2 Coulter, Kaitlyn          04 NSW                     13.57m
      13.57m  13.10m  13.20m  13.35m  12.57m  13.08m           
  3 Hippel, Isabella          04 TAS                     13.11m
      12.92m  12.34m  12.36m  13.11m  12.66m  12.84m           
  4 Ferguson, Tahlee          03 VIC                     12.88m
      12.08m  11.83m  12.88m  X  X  X                          
  5 Beale, Xylavene           06 VIC                     12.54m
      12.22m  12.54m  11.66m  11.74m  11.39m  12.22m           
  6 Leszczynski, Natalia      04 TAS                     12.45m
      12.17m  11.82m  11.83m  11.77m  12.35m  12.45m           
  7 Lawless, Amber            04 WA                      12.45m
      11.21m  11.38m  11.80m  12.45m  11.70m  11.77m           
  8 Kapranov, Alyssa          03 QLD                     12.29m
      11.78m  11.92m  12.29m  11.42m  12.18m  12.27m           
  9 Ranaweera, Kavya          04 WA                      11.43m
      10.50m  11.43m  10.76m                                   
 10 Stokes, Annabelle         04 WA                      11.38m
      10.66m  11.38m  10.43m                                   
 11 Mccormick, Caitlyn        03 VIC                     11.19m
      X  11.19m  X                                             
 12 Va'ai, Laylani            03 QLD                     10.95m
      10.95m  10.42m  X                                        
 13 Kely, Anna                04 NSW                     10.85m
      10.54m  10.84m  10.85m                                   

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 327D  Women Triple Jump U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  13.36m  8/07/2006   Linda Allen, Qld                            
        Meet:  13.34m  2012        Brooke Stratton, Vic                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Boras, Tiana                  05 VIC                         
  2  Chester, Zoe                  06 QLD                         
  3  York, Alexandra               03 NSW                         
  4  Wyllie, Tara                  03 ACT                         
  5  Anthony, Teresa               06 QLD                         
  6  Edwards, Zoe                  04 VIC                         
  7  Brimble, Nakeisha             04 NSW                         
  8  Touma, Rebecca                03 NSW                         
  9  Atkins, Taylah                05 QLD                         
 10  Edwards, Petra                04 VIC                         
 11  Bowley, Sophie                04 NSW                         
 12  Young, Ella                   04 NSW                         
 13  Lillicrap, Sophie             04 QLD                         
 14  Shield, Kajsa                 04 QLD                         
 15  Ekeocha, Obianuju             04 QLD                         
 16  Shakeshaft, Jasmine           04 NSW                         
 17  Apath, Arok                   04 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 327C  Women Long Jump U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  6.60m  23/08/1972  Lyn Tillett, NSW                             
        Meet:  6.51m  2012        Brooke Stratton, Vic                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Amidzovski, Delta             06 NSW                         
  2  Gunn, Katie                   03 NSW                         
  3  French, Abbie                 04 QLD                         
  4  Scerri, Mia                   05 VIC                         
  5  Bond, Sienna                  05 NSW                         
  6  Lowe, Alyssa                  03 NSW                         
  7  Wynne, Alessia                03 VIC                         
  8  Roberts, Claire               03 ACT                         
  9  Leung, Brianna                05 QLD                         
 10  Kavanagh, Sophie              04 NSW                         
 11  Check, Lara                   03 NSW                         
 12  Edwards, Petra                04 VIC                         
 13  Brimble, Nakeisha             04 NSW                         
 14  Francis, Abbey                04 VIC                         
 15  Tilt, Lily                    04 NSW                         
 16  Player, Abbie                 04 SA                          

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 327B  Women Pole Vault U20
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hewett, Tryphena              05 SA                          
  2  Sullivan, Summer              04 QLD                         
  3  Adye, Hannah                  03 NZL                         
  4  Fahey, Keeley                 03 SA                          
  5  Roser, Clare                  04 NSW                         
  6  Bradshaw, Cassidy             03 VIC                         
  7  Parsons, Ellie                04 WA                          
  8  Arbuthnot, Jade               04 QLD                         
  9  Tayler, Georgia               04 VIC                         
 10  Slade, Nicola                 03 VIC                         
 11  Jouvelet, Felicity            03 VIC                         
 12  Hopkins, Emma                 03 NSW                         
 13  Wittey, Lara                  04 VIC                         
 14                                                               
 15                                                               

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 327A  Women High Jump U20
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 1:20 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw, Erin                    04 NSW                         
  2  Stolberg, Toby                06 QLD                         
  3  Harrison, Alexandra           03 NSW                         
  4  Hewett, Tryphena              05 SA                          
  5  Lillicrap, Sophie             04 QLD                         
  6  Deane-Johns, Polly            04 VIC                         
  7  Malakovski, Emily             05 NSW                         
  8  Leung, Brianna                05 QLD                         
  9  Check, Lara                   03 NSW                         
 10  Kino, Noa                     03 VIC                         
 11  Wyatt-Read, Georgia           04 SA                          
 12  MacMillan, Alicia             04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 324I  Women 10000 Metre Race Walk U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  43:20.65  5/04/2019   Katie Hayward, Qld                        
        Meet:  45:48.45  2018        Katie Hayward, Qld                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Sandery, Olivia               03 SA                          
  2  Peart, Alanna                 03 VIC                         
  3  Pitcher, Allanah              03 NSW                         
  4  Hay, Char                     03 VIC                         
  5  McMillen, Elizabeth           04 NSW                         
  6  Boughton, Milly               06 NSW                         
  7  Blanch, Emma                  03 NSW                         
  8  Bolton, Hannah                03 NSW                         
  9  Novinetz, Camryn              03 QLD                         
 10  Clarke, Anika                 05 QLD                         
 11  Millard, Summer               05 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 324C  Women 4x400 Metre Relay U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:30.38  12/08/1990  Australia, Aus                             
                        Andrews Hanigan Poetschka Scamps                  
        Meet:  3:43.53  2012        Victoria, Vic                              
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  NSW                                                          
  2  TAS                                                          
  3  QLD                                                          
  4  ACT                                                          
  5  VIC                                                          
  6  WA                                                           
  7  SA                                                           

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 324A  Women 4x100 Metre Relay U20
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 5:30 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  TAS                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  WA                                                           
  4  VIC                                                          
  5  NSW                                                          
  6  ACT                                                          
  7  QLD                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 323H  Women 3000 Metre Steeplechase (.76m) U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:   9:30.70  4/09/2001   Melissa Rollinson, Qld                    
        Meet:  10:06.87  2014        Rosa Flanagan, NZL                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Morden, Emily                 03 VIC                         
  2  McKillop, Laura               03 QLD                         
  3  Thomas, Abigail               03 VIC                         
  4  McGivern, Allegra             05 NSW                         
  5  Graham, Abigail               03 WA                          
  6  Butler, Abbie                 04 TAS                         
  7  Slobedman, Caitlin            03 SA                          
  8  Glands, Ellie                 04 WA                          
  9  Strugnell, Matilda            04 VIC                         
 10  Sivills, Olivia               04 NSW                         
 11  Watt, Emma-Kate               04 QLD                         
 12  McPhillips, Ruby              03 NSW                         
 13  Boyd, Olivia                  04 QLD                         
 14  Nyssen, Amber                 04 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 322F  Women 5000 Metre U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  15:18.60  16/10/1999  Eloise Poppett, NSW                       
        Meet:  16:04.38  2014        Kate Spencer, NSW                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Roderick, Laura               03 NSW                         
  2  Schmidt, Gabrielle            06 QLD                         
  3  Furletti, Taryn               03 VIC                         
  4  Anderson, Hannah              03 NSW                         
  5  Candy, Ashleigh               04 WA                          
  6  liakatos, leyla               03 NSW                         
  7  Mahon, Emma                   03 NSW                         
  8  Graham, Abigail               03 WA                          
  9  McGivern, Allegra             05 NSW                         
 10  Goldsworthy, Abbey            05 VIC                         
 11  Hargraves, Shayne             03 NSW                         
 12  Schulz, Alexandra             05 VIC                         
 13  Lawson, Katherine             03 QLD                         
 14  Munroe, Zara                  03 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 322E  Women 3000 Metre U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  8:44.10  13/07/1984  Donna Gould, SA                            
        Meet:  9:06.91  1990        Suzy Walsham, NSW                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Harte, Isabella               05 QLD                         
  2  Anderson, Aspen               06 QLD                         
  3  Schiffmann, Sarah             03 NSW                         
  4  Bunnage, Amy                  05 VIC                         
  5  Hogg, Nicola                  03 NSW                         
  6  Rourke, Lucinda               04 VIC                         
  7  Onley, Olissa                 04 NSW                         
  8  liakatos, leyla               03 NSW                         
  9  Moore, Keira                  04 QLD                         
 10  Slobedman, Caitlin            03 SA                          
 11  Wilson, Josie                 04 WA                          
 12  Overton, Lily                 04 TAS                         
 13  Anderson, Hannah              03 NSW                         
 14  Ferenczi, Sophie              04 NSW                         
 15  Boyd, Olivia                  04 QLD                         
 16  Ward, Natasha                 04 NSW                         
 17  Bjorkmann, Katia              04 NSW                         
 18  Glands, Ellie                 04 WA                          
 19  Watt, Emma-Kate               04 QLD                         
 20  Lawson, Katherine             03 QLD                         
 21  Warland, Zara                 04 NSW                         
 22  Bryant, Elizabeth             04 QLD                         
 23  Storry, Holly                 04 NSW                         
 24  Horn, Ella                    03 QLD                         
 25  Young, Mikaila                03 VIC                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 321B  Women 100 Metre U20
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 6:10 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Bain, Rebecca                 03 VIC                   12.10 
  3  Matzer, Olivia                03 QLD                   11.76 
  4  Lewis, Torrie                 05 QLD                   11.52 
  5  Reynolds, Hayley              03 QLD                   11.64 
  6  Inkster, Olivia Rose          05 NSW                   11.88 
  7  Cruttenden, Taylah            03 WA                    11.66 
  8  Harris, Georgia               04 QLD                   11.76 
  9  McMillan, Jordi               04 SA                    11.95 

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 319A  Men Decathlon U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:   8190  11/07/2018  Ashley Maloney, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver, Noah                  03 VIC                         
  2  Guse, Benjamin                03 QLD                         
  3  Jarman, Will                  03 VIC                         
  4  Noakes, Thomas                03 NSW                         
  5  Duggan, Connor                04 QLD                         
  6  Kruck, Dylan                  03 QLD                         
  7  Watson-Howell, Patrick        04 ACT                         
  8  Cloete, Johann                04 WA                          
  9  Archer, Blake                 03 NSW                         
 10  Watson, Joshua                03 NSW                         
 11  Washington, Zachary           03 SA                          
 12  Western, Fraser               03 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 318D  Men Javelin (800g) U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  76.58m  23/03/2013  Luke Cann, Vic                              
        Meet:  75.04m  2015        Rhys Stein, NSW                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Addley, Connor                03 QLD                         
  2  Stachowicz, Luke              04 QLD                         
  3  Greaves, Jack                 04 NSW                         
  4  El Shorbagy, Haddi            04 VIC                         
  5  Irish, William                03 NSW                         
  6  del Popolo, Alexander         04 NSW                         
  7  Mogensen, Jack                04 VIC                         
  8  Watts, Byron                  04 NSW                         
  9  Thorn, Lucas                  04 QLD                         
 10  Smith, Evan                   03 NSW                         
 11  Cheney, Cameron               04 NSW                         
 12  Pitt, Alex                    04 VIC                         
 13  Furze, Joshua                 03 NSW                         
 14  Capararo, Samuel              04 NSW                         
 15  Harper, James                 04 VIC                         
 16  Mann, Cameron                 03 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 318C  Men Hammer (6kg) U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  80.48m  25/09/2015  Matthew Denny, Qld                          
        Meet:  75.80m  2015        Matthew Denny, Qld                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Roberts, Benjamin             03 QLD                         
  2  Kirkpatrick, Caleb            04 TAS                         
  3  Wells, Damian                 03 ACT                         
  4  Ngchok-Wulf, Liam             03 NZL                         
  5  Swanevelder, Ruan             03 VIC                         
  6  De Silva, Alex                04 WA                          
  7  Higgins, Will                 04 QLD                         
  8  Eastwood, Jacob               03 VIC                         
  9  Gilmore, William              03 QLD                         
 10  Van Rensburg, Jaime           04 QLD                         
 11  Perkins, Samuel               05 NSW                         
 12  Schoepf, Lachlan              05 SA                          
 13  Okerenyang, Gerard            04 NSW                         
 14  Butler, Matthew               03 NSW                         
 15  Samuelson, Ethan              05 ACT                         
 16  Tuqiri, Solomon               04 NSW                         
 17  Donohue, Kai                  04 ACT                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 318B  Men Discus Throw (1.75kg) U20
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 2:50 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Darcy                 04 SA                          
  2  Rousseau, Etienne             03 WA                          
  3  Hamilton F13, Jackson         03 WA                          
  4  Obaseki, Nosa                 04 NSW                         
  5  Mellor, Jackson               03 TAS                         
  6  Nolan, Bryce                  04 NSW                         
  7  Shahla, Alexander             04 NSW                         
  8  Rose, Lucas                   03 NSW                         
  9  Parmaxidis, Jason             03 NSW                         
 10  Furze, Joshua                 03 NSW                         
 11  Tuqiri, Solomon               04 NSW                         
 12  Evans, William                04 SA                          
 13  Laird, Mac                    03 QLD                         
 14  Eastwood, Jacob               03 VIC                         
 15  Thomas, Ashley                04 QLD                         
 16  Gilmore, William              03 QLD                         
 17  Doyle, Corey                  03 NSW                         
 18  Blair, Ryan                   03 VIC                         
 19  Downie, Stuart                03 NSW                         
 20  Taylor, Matthew               06 QLD                         
 21  Dodgson, Drew                 04 NSW                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 318A  Men Shot Put (6kg) U20
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Obaseki, Nosa                 04 NSW                         
  2  Mellor, Jackson               03 TAS                         
  3  Eastwood, Jacob               03 VIC                         
  4  Evans, William                04 SA                          
  5  Nolan, Bryce                  04 NSW                         
  6  El Shorbagy, Haddi            04 VIC                         
  7  Ngchok-Wulf, Liam             03 NZL                         
  8  Shahla, Alexander             04 NSW                         
  9  Alberts, Angus                04 VIC                         
 10  Parmaxidis, Jason             03 NSW                         
 11  Miller, Darcy                 04 SA                          
 12  Okerenyang, Gerard            04 NSW                         
 13  Thygesen, Dominic             04 QLD                         
 14  Archer, Blake                 03 NSW                         
 15  Rousseau, Etienne             03 WA                          
 16                                                               

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 317D  Men Triple Jump U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  16.62m  7/07/2009   Henry Frayne, Vic                           
        Meet:  15.89m  2015        Shemaiah James, Qld                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hinson, Aiden                 03 VIC                         
  2  Langat, Kipchumba             04 NSW                         
  3  Murphy, Finn                  03 NSW                         
  4  Taverner, Nathan              05 QLD                         
  5  Moir, William                 04 NSW                         
  6  Glew, Liam                    03 VIC                         
  7  Egbu, Uchenna                 05 NSW                         
  8  Grosser, Jack                 04 SA                          
  9  Baptiste, Jake                04 NSW                         
 10  Reed-Broekman, D'Artagnan     03 VIC                         
 11  Louison-Roe, Jay              03 NSW                         
 12  Jackson-King, Felix           03 QLD                         
 13  Western, Fraser               03 SA                          
 14  Bartholomaeus, Daniel         03 ACT                         
 15  Krelle, Lachlan               04 TAS                         
 16  van der Ham, Jelle            03 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 317C  Men Long Jump U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  8.12m  11/07/2007  Christopher Noffke, Qld                      
        Meet:  7.85m  2004        John Thornell, NSW                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw, Blake                   03 VIC                         
  2  Culbert, Bailey               03 VIC                         
  3  Hristianopoulos, Jacob        03 WA                          
  4  Jackson-King, Felix           03 QLD                         
  5  Petcos, Ethan                 03 QLD                         
  6  Froomes, Charlie              03 VIC                         
  7  Moir, William                 04 NSW                         
  8  Parrott, Lachlan              03 VIC                         
  9  Grosser, Jack                 04 SA                          
 10  Pane, Renato                  04 NSW                         
 11  Young, Joshua                 04 VIC                         
 12  Baptiste, Jake                04 NSW                         
 13  Carroll, Charlie              03 QLD                         
 14  Choi, Chris                   04 QLD                         
 15  Codjoe, Laud                  03 NSW                         
 16  Langat, Kipchumba             04 NSW                         
 17  Hewett, Onesimus              04 SA                          
 18  Ridgley, Zacharee             04 QLD                         
 19  Krelle, Lachlan               04 TAS                         
 20  Folkes, Hunter                04 NSW                         
 21  Harding, Blake                03 NSW                         
 22  Easton, Rory                  04 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 317B  Men Pole Vault U20
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 6:30 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Princena-White, Aiden         04 NSW                         
  2  Di Medio, Andre               04 VIC                         
  3  Hewett, Onesimus              04 SA                          
  4  Braden, Campbell              05 VIC                         
  5  MacDonald, Cameron            04 QLD                         
  6  Cram, Wilson                  03 VIC                         
  7  Arbuthnot, Alex               06 QLD                         
  8  Burns, Noah                   06 VIC                         
  9  Ah-quee, Benoit               03 WA                          
 10  Bull, Andrew                  03 VIC                         
 11  Boshier, Angus                04 ACT                         
 12  Jarman, Will                  03 VIC                         
 13  Herringer, Oliver             03 SA                          
 14  Bull, Daniel                  03 VIC                         
 15  Woods, James                  03 VIC                         
 16  Georgilopoulos, Liam          03 QLD                         
 17                                                               
 18                                                               

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 317A  Men High Jump U20
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Darcy                 04 NSW                         
  2  O'Keefe, Lachlan              05 VIC                         
  3  Petcos, Ethan                 03 QLD                         
  4  Paterson, Zane                03 QLD                         
  5  Shadbolt, Liam                07 VIC                         
  6  Curry, Lochlan                03 VIC                         
  7  Gordon, Alex                  04 ACT                         
  8  Cowdroy, Aden                 04 QLD                         
  9  Merrilees, Matthew            03 VIC                         
 10  Larsen, Connor                04 QLD                         
 11  Egbu, Uchenna                 05 NSW                         
 12  Hewett, Onesimus              04 SA                          
 13  Folkes, Hunter                04 NSW                         
 14  Cullen, Robbie                04 NSW                         
 15  Bennett, Liam                 03 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 314I  Men 10000 Metre Race Walk U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  40:49.72  14/07/2018  Declan Tingay, WA                         
        Meet:  41:02.18  2011        Dane Bird-Smith, Qld                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Pyda, Raven                   04 NSW                         
  2  Saunder, Fraser               04 VIC                         
  3  Whatman, Riley                03 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 314C  Men 4x400 Metre Relay U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:04.74  2/08/1998   Australia, Aus                             
                        McFarlane Batman Thom Vincent                     
        Meet:  3:11.83  2002        Queensland, Qld                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  QLD                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  ACT                                                          
  4  NSW                                                          
  5  VIC                                                          
  6  WA                                                           
  7  TAS                                                          

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 314A  Men 4x100 Metre Relay U20
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 7:12 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  TAS                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  WA                                                           
  4  VIC                                                          
  5  NSW                                                          
  6  ACT                                                          
  7  QLD                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 313H  Men 3000 Metre Steeplechase (.91m) U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  8:32.01  11/07/2021  Ky Robinson, Qld                           
        Meet:  8:55.82  2008        Richard Everest, SA                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Daniel                 03 NSW                         
  2  Noakes, Archie                04 VIC                         
  3  Kwa, Alexander                04 TAS                         
  4  Gannon, Gus                   03 QLD                         
  5  Pumpa, Flynn                  04 QLD                         
  6  Cramb, Harvey                 04 QLD                         
  7  Bruntsch, Adam                04 NSW                         
  8  Shaw, Harry                   03 VIC                         
  9  Forbes-Schutz, Mattias        04 QLD                         
 10  Hall, Bradley                 04 VIC                         
 11  Grills, Ethan                 04 VIC                         
 12  Cornelius, Oscar              04 QLD                         
 13  Norman, Angus                 04 VIC                         
 14  Hanna, Ashton                 04 NSW                         
 15  McCure, Lachlan               04 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 03:57 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 312F  Men 5000 Metre U20
===============================================================================
Saturday 26/03/2022 - 6:30 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Noakes, Archie                04 VIC                         
  2  Sprott, Charlie               03 QLD                         
  3  Ford, Brandon                 03 WA                          
  4  Cantlon, Patrick              03 NSW                         
  5  Garbelotto, William           03 VIC                         
  6  Kelly, Daniel                 03 NSW                         
  7  Gannon, Gus                   03 QLD                         
  8  Mulholland, Cael              04 SA                          
  9  Janetzki, Logan               04 VIC                         
 10  Townsend, Lockie              03 NSW                         
 11  Campbell, Logan               04 NSW                         
 12  Hadfield, Rhys                03 VIC                         
 13  Hansen, Matthew               04 QLD                         
 14  Binskin, Ryan                 04 NSW                         
 15  Boltz, Ollie                  04 QLD                         
 16  Rogers, Charlie               04 VIC                         
 17  Cranitch, Jackson             03 QLD                         
 18  Ludbrook, Ben                 03 VIC                         
 19  Gray, Ethan                   04 QLD                         
 20  Magner, Simon                 04 NSW                         
 21  Martin, Nicholas              04 VIC                         
 22  Norton, Zac                   03 VIC                         
 23  Sciacca, Ben                  04 QLD                         
 24  Patton, Matthew               03 VIC                         
 25  Bellgrove, Lincoln            03 VIC                         
 26  Bukovinsky, Oskar             03 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 312E  Men 3000 Metre U20
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  7:52.11  29/04/2021  Jude Thomas, Qld                           
        Meet:  8:16.98  2021        Daniel Kelly, NSW                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Diamond, Thomas               04 VIC                         
  2  Sprott, Charlie               03 QLD                         
  3  Noakes, Archie                04 VIC                         
  4  Partrige, Jack                03 QLD                         
  5  Buckeridge, Douglas           03 VIC                         
  6  Janetzki, Logan               04 VIC                         
  7  Goddard, Adam                 03 SA                          
  8  Cantlon, Patrick              03 NSW                         
  9  Craig, Peyton                 05 QLD                         
 10  Garbelotto, William           03 VIC                         
 11  Ford, Brandon                 03 WA                          
 12  Habler, Bailey                04 NSW                         
 13  Di Conza, Luca                03 VIC                         
 14  Rogers, Charlie               04 VIC                         
 15  Mulholland, Cael              04 SA                          
 16  Hart, Hamish                  04 NSW                         
 17  Townsend, Lockie              03 NSW                         
 18  Campbell, Logan               04 NSW                         
 19  Gorman, Cameron               04 NSW                         
 20  Hansen, Matthew               04 QLD                         
 21  Di Toro, Luca                 04 WA                          
 22  Gray, Ethan                   04 QLD                         
 23  Cranitch, Jackson             03 QLD                         
 24  Waugh, Brock                  04 QLD                         
 25  Whitford, Harry               03 SA                          
 26  Hadfield, Rhys                03 VIC                         
 27  Norton, Zac                   03 VIC                         
 28  Pumpa, Flynn                  04 QLD                         
 29  Christian, Theo               04 NSW                         
 30  Bellgrove, Lincoln            03 VIC                         
 31  Kwa, Alexander                04 TAS                         
 32  Giles, Cooper                 03 SA                          
 33  Boltz, Ollie                  04 QLD                         
 34  Sciacca, Ben                  04 QLD                         
 35  Martin, Nicholas              04 VIC                         
 36  Magner, Simon                 04 NSW                         
 37  Connell, Zac                  03 SA                          
 38  Kelly, Griffin                03 QLD                         
 39  Gannon, Gus                   03 QLD                         

Licensed to Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 04:04 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 311F  Men 400 Metre U20
===============================================================================
Sunday 27/03/2022 - 5:45 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Creak, Alexander              03 TAS                   48.74 
  2  Fabiani, Josh                 04 QLD                   48.69 
  3  Boulton, Jack                 04 VIC                   48.61 
  4  Revell-Lewis, Lex             04 NZL                   48.50 
  5  Reynolds, Thomas              04 VIC                   48.39 
  6  Clarke, Jack                  03 VIC                   48.29 
  7  Sanki, Timothy                04 NSW                   48.01 
  8  Simpfendorfer, Gus            04 VIC                   48.54 
  9  Hicks, Brodie                 03 VIC                   48.30 

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 191B  Men 100 Metre Frame Running
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mattinson Tf32, Thomas        09 SA                          
  2  West, Andrew                  95 NSW                         
  3  Coombes, Alex                 06 NSW                         
  4  Keith, Arran                  09 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 178D  Women Javelin (600g) Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Schmidt - T/F38, Samantha     01 QLD                         
  2  Rodgers F20, Annabelle        03 NSW                         
  3  Sharp Tf20, Caytlyn           02 VIC                         
  4  Mathers F20, Rebecca          02 TAS                         
  5  Wakefield F20, Lillee         99 SA                          
  6  Gillespie Tf35, Isla          06 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 178B  Women Discus (1kg) Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Edmiston F44, Sarah           75 WA                          
  2  Schmidt - T/F38, Samantha     01 QLD                         
  3  Rodgers F20, Annabelle        03 NSW                         
  4  Boyland T20, Rosie            01 NSW                         
  5  Lockett F37, Kirra            01 NSW                         
  6  Robertson F38, Nicole         02 NSW                         
  7  Wakefield F20, Lillee         99 SA                          
  8  Hose F37, Ella                05 VIC                         
  9  Mathers F20, Rebecca          02 TAS                         
 10  Wessling - F44, Sara          85 QLD                         
 11  Haag-Witherden F20, Chelsea   00 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 178A  Women Shot Put Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Schmidt - T/F38, Samantha     01 QLD                         
  2  Boyland T20, Rosie            01 NSW                         
  3  Rodgers F20, Annabelle        03 NSW                         
  4  Hose F37, Ella                05 VIC                         
  5  Robertson F38, Nicole         02 NSW                         
  6  Wakefield F20, Lillee         99 SA                          
  7  Cooper - T/F20, Ebonie        99 QLD                         
  8  Mathers F20, Rebecca          02 TAS                         
  9  Kely F20, Sara                01 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 177C  Women Long Jump Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Walsh T64, Sarah              98 NSW                         
  2  Sharp Tf20, Caytlyn           02 VIC                         
  3  Harrison T37, Lainee          04 NSW                         
  4  Doyle T38, Taylor             92 NSW                         
  5  Joseph T37, Kailyn            02 NSW                         
  6  Slatter - T/F20, Belinda      98 QLD                         
  7  Cooper - T/F20, Ebonie        99 QLD                         
  8  Kely F20, Sara                01 NSW                         
  9  Giddings T35, Summer          02 NSW                         
 10  Gillespie Tf35, Isla          06 NSW                         
 11  Priyanka T46, DM Kumudu          SRI                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 172C  Women 1500 Metre Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Powning T20, Georgia          99 VIC                         
  2  Byrt T20, Eliesha             88 VIC                         
  3  Gosney T36, Erika             73 VIC                         
  4  Newcombe T38, Kirstie         94 VIC                         
  5  Eves T36, Alexandria          89 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 172A  Women 800 Metre Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Byrt T20, Eliesha             88 VIC                         
  2  Powning T20, Georgia          99 VIC                         
  3  Gosney T36, Erika             73 VIC                         
  4  Eves T36, Alexandria          89 NSW                         
  5  White, Stephanie              96 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 171F  Women 400 Metre Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Venner T20, Jessie            02 QLD                         
  2  Osborne T47, Ella             04 NSW                         
  3  Powning T20, Georgia          99 VIC                         
  4  Mazzei - T20, Amelia          02 NSW                         
  5  Cooper - T/F20, Ebonie        99 QLD                         
  6  Slatter - T/F20, Belinda      98 QLD                         
  7  White, Stephanie              96 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 168D  Women Javelin (600g) Open Seated
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Crees F34, Dayna              02 VIC                         
  2  Clifton-Bligh T33f32, Sarah   04 NSW                         
  3  Little T33f32, Rosemary       82 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 168B  Women Discus (1kg) Open Seated
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Crees F34, Dayna              02 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 168A  Women Shot Put Open Seated
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Strong F33, Maria             71 VIC                         
  2  Charlton F57, Julie           99 NSW                         
  3  Little T33f32, Rosemary       82 NSW                         
  4  Crees F34, Dayna              02 VIC                         
  5  Holt F55, Lynda               72 NSW                         
  6  Clifton-Bligh T33f32, Sarah   04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 162C  Women 1500 Metre Open Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  de Rozario T53, Madison       93 WA                          
  2  Ballard T53, Angela           82 ACT                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 161F  Women 400 Metre Open Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher T54, Aimee             01 NSW                         
  2  Price T54, Natasha            80 QLD                         
  3  Little T33f32, Rosemary       82 NSW                         
  4  Clifton-Bligh T33f32, Sarah   04 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 161B  Women 100 Metre Open Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ballard T53, Angela           82 ACT                         
  2  Fisher T54, Aimee             01 NSW                         
  3  Lambird T34, Robyn            97 WA                          
  4  Price T54, Natasha            80 QLD                         
  5  Clifton-Bligh T33f32, Sarah   04 NSW                         
  6  Little T33f32, Rosemary       82 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 148D  Men Javelin Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Burian F44, Michal            92 VIC                         
  2  Thompson F46, Matt            86 ACT                         
  3  Paech F37, Sam                97 SA                          
  4  Rivett - F21, Andre           97 QLD                         
  5  Luke F37, Nathan              00 VIC                         
  6  Dulan, KA Samitha                SRI                         
  7  Herath, Hmdp                     SRI                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 148B  Men Discus Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Henly F37, Guy                87 VIC                         
  2  Hamilton F13, Jackson         03 WA                          
  3  Paech F37, Sam                97 SA                          
  4  Taheny F21, Hugo              01 SA                          
  5  Carr Tf20, Blake              94 NSW                         
  6  McGuiness Tf20, Blake         96 QLD                         
  7  Rivett - F21, Andre           97 QLD                         
  8  Luke F37, Nathan              00 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 148A  Men Shot Put Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hodgetts F20, Todd            88 VIC                         
  2  Crombie F38, Cameron          86 ACT                         
  3  Jackson F38, Marty            78 VIC                         
  4  Short F12, Russell            69 VIC                         
  5  Taheny F21, Hugo              01 SA                          
  6  Paech F37, Sam                97 SA                          
  7  Jennings F35, Daniel          97 NSW                         
  8  Gray F37, Nelson              00 VIC                         
  9  Rivett - F21, Andre           97 QLD                         
 10  Lewin Tf38, Romone            00 NT                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 147C  Men Long Jump Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hum T20, Nicholas             93 VIC                         
  2  Lush T20, Joshua              00 NZL                         
  3  Lloyd T20, Lleyton            00 NSW                         
  4  Hendy - T/F20, Lindsey        97 QLD                         
  5  Lewin Tf38, Romone            00 NT                          
  6  Carr Tf20, Blake              94 NSW                         
  7  Davidson T36, Brayden         97 SA                          
  8  Netting T35, Jack             01 SA                          
  9  McGuiness Tf20, Blake         96 QLD                         
 10  Gamage, Nim                      SRI                         
 11  Jayalath, Ypap                   SRI                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 142C  Men 1500 Metre Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Langdon T38, Reece            96 ACT                         
  2  Kenzie T38, Deon              96 TAS                         
  3  Bounty - T/F38, Daniel        01 QLD                         
  4  Hincksman T38, Angus          05 SA                          
  5  McIntosh T20, Kyle            94 NSW                         
  6  Houston T20, Aaron            04 NSW                         
  7  Milone T20, Daniel            01 VIC                         
  8  White T20, Jack               96 SA                          
  9  Manolitsas T20, Carlo         98 VIC                         
 10  Somasiri, PW Pradeep             SRI                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 142A  Men 800 Metre Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Langdon T38, Reece            96 ACT                         
  2  Bounty - T/F38, Daniel        01 QLD                         
  3  Hincksman T38, Angus          05 SA                          
  4  Kenzie T38, Deon              96 TAS                         
  5  Semmens T20, Andrew           93 VIC                         
  6  McIntosh T20, Kyle            94 NSW                         
  7  Milone T20, Daniel            01 VIC                         
  8  Houston T20, Aaron            04 NSW                         
  9  White T20, Jack               96 SA                          
 10  Etteridge T20, Jerome         01 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 141F  Men 400 Metre Open Ambulant
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell T20, Alberto         93 JAM                         
  2  Mann T20, Riley               04 QLD                         
  3  Semmens T20, Andrew           93 VIC                         
  4  Pendred T20, James            02 VIC                         
  5  Hendy - T/F20, Lindsey        97 QLD                         
  6  Parker T20, Edward            02 NSW                         
  7  Manolitsas T20, Carlo         98 VIC                         
  8  Burrows - T/F20, Tom          90 QLD                         
  9  Sumasinghe, Smasm                SRI                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 138D  Men Javelin (600g) Open Seated
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fawkner F34, Kate             58 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 138B  Men Discus (1kg) Open Seated
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fawkner F34, Kate             58 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 138A  Men Shot Put Open Seated
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wyatt F33, Jessee             96 VIC                         
  2  Smith F33, Michael            97 VIC                         
  3  Fawkner F34, Kate             58 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 132C  Men 1500 Metre Open Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lappin T54, Jake              92 ACT                         
  2  Bailey T54, Luke              97 NSW                         
  3  Rizzo T54, Sam                00 VIC                         
  4  Crombie T54 / F57, Cory       03 WA                          
  5  Ryan T54, Cormac              06 NSW                         
  6  Carter T54, Sam               91 ACT                         
  7  Movold T54, Jaden             04 NZL                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 131F  Men 400 Metre Open Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Carter T54, Sam               91 ACT                         
  2  Crombie T54 / F57, Cory       03 WA                          
  3  Ryan T54, Cormac              06 NSW                         
  4  Movold T54, Jaden             04 NZL                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 131B  Men 100 Metre Open Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey T54, Luke              97 NSW                         
  2  Carter T54, Sam               91 ACT                         
  3  McCracken T34, Rheed          97 NSW                         
  4  Mcintosh T52, Samuel          90 VIC                         
  5  Ryan T54, Cormac              06 NSW                         
  6  Movold T54, Jaden             04 NZL                         
  7  Crombie T54 / F57, Cory       03 WA                          
  8  Holmes T34, Waryk             05 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 129A  Women Heptathlon Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:   6695  28/01/1990  Jane Flemming, Vic                           
        Meet:   6390  1987        Jane Flemming, VIC                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Crase, Taneille               94 QLD                         
  2  Burnett, Alysha               97 NSW                         
  3  West, Tori                    95 NSW                         
  4  Solley, Tiana                 98 QLD                         
  5  Bowrey, Amie                  01 NSW                         
  6  Davis, Chloe                  00 NSW                         
  7  Beitzel, Unity                02 QLD                         
  8  Carah, Olivia                 99 ACT                         
  9  East, Brooke                  00 NSW                         
 10  Hromenko, Abbey               02 VIC                         
 11  Nyssen, Amber                 04 QLD                         
 12  Gayen, Christine              96 SA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 128D  Women Javelin (600g) Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  68.92m  11/04/2018  Kathryn Mitchell, Vic                       
        Meet:  65.51m  2018        Kathryn Mitchell, VIC                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barber, Kelsey-Lee            91 QLD                         
  2  Peeters, Tori                 94 NZL                         
  3  Little, Mackenzie             96 NSW                         
  4  Bell, Jess                    00 WA                          
  5  Mielczarek, Mackenzie         03 VIC                         
  6  Roberts, Alexandra            01 QLD                         
  7  Grun, Christina               93 NSW                         
  8  Clarke, Karen                 90 NSW                         
  9  Patching, Jade                04 WA                          
 10  Cotgrove, Emma                03 SA                          
 11  Cooper, Dakira                06 VIC                         
 12  Rose, Rebekah                 02 NSW                         
 13  McNair, Brittany              00 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 128A  Women Shot Put (4kg) Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  19.74m  14/07/1984  Gael Martin, Vic                            
        Meet:  20.22m  2009        Valerie Vili, NZL                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Berg, Emma                    01 VIC                         
  2  Shokry, Sally                 02 NSW                         
  3  du Toit, Sinead               01 WA                          
  4  Wildraut, Sina                99 NSW                         
  5  Coulter, Kaitlyn              04 NSW                         
  6  Lodge, Rebecca                94 TAS                         
  7  Pearson, Alysha               02 NSW                         
  8  Ferguson, Tahlee              03 VIC                         
  9  Thorpe, Sarah                 99 QLD                         
 10  Hippel, Isabella              04 TAS                         
 11  Kapranov, Alyssa              03 QLD                         
 12  Beale, Xylavene               06 VIC                         
 13  Uluiburotu, Ateca Grace       94 NSW                         
 14  Blackstock, Ashlyn            04 NSW                         
 15  Giddy, Penny                  02 VIC                         
 16  Beith, Zoe                    05 QLD                         
 17  Hosie, Rachel                 02 TAS                         
 18  Hewitt, Lilly                 02 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 127A  Women High Jump Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2.02m  7/08/2021   Nicola McDermott, NSW                        
        Meet:  2.00m  2021        Nicola McDermott, NSW                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  McDermott, Nicola             96 NSW                         
  2  Patterson, Eleanor            96 NSW                         
  3  Shaw, Erin                    04 NSW                         
  4  Whelan, Emily                 00 NSW                         
  5  Harrison, Alexandra           03 NSW                         
  6  Stapleton, Annie              02 WA                          
  7  Hewett, Tryphena              05 SA                          
  8  D'Abbs, Oceana                05 WA                          
  9  Staples, Elizabeth            02 NSW                         
 10  Kino, Noa                     03 VIC                         
 11  Zurawel, Teagan               06 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 124I  Women 10000 Metre Race Walk Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  41:57.22  24/07/1990  Kerry Saxby-Junna, NSW                    
        Meet:  43:20.65  2019        Katie Howard, QLD                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Montag, Jemima                98 VIC                         
  2  Hayward, Katie                00 QLD                         
  3  Henderson, Rebecca            01 VIC                         
  4  Smith, Clara                  98 QLD                         
  5  Ruddick, Kelly                73 VIC                         
  6  Mison, Hannah                 01 NSW                         
  7  Peart, Jemma                  01 VIC                         
  8  Parker, Hannah                02 NSW                         
  9  Bell, Bridget                 02 NSW                         
 10  Samanna, Claire               91 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 124C  Women 4x400 Metre Relay Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:31.35  16/03/1986  Vicoria, Vic                               
                        Flemming Flintoff Stewart Tomsett                 
        Meet:  3:31.35  1986        Victoria                                   
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  QLD                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  ACT                                                          
  4  NSW                                                          
  5  VIC                                                          
  6  WA                                                           
  7  TAS                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 124A  Women 4x100 Metre Relay Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  44.00  7/03/1992   New South Wales, NSW                         
                      Gainsford Hough Lee Moore                         
        Meet:  44.00  1992        New South Wales                              
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  TAS                                                          
  2  SA                                                           
  3  WA                                                           
  4  VIC                                                          
  5  ACT                                                          
  6  NZL                                                          
     1) Wilson, Livvy 92                2) Hobbs, Zoe 97                  
     3) Hulls, Georgia 99               4) Elliott, Rosie 97              
  7  QLD                                                          
  8  NSW                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 123H  Women 3000 Metre Steeplechase (.76m) Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  9:14.28  27/08/2016  Genevieve Lacaze, Vic                      
        Meet:  9:34.21  2007        Donna MacFarlane, TAS                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cashin, Amy                   94 VIC                         
  2  Feain-Ryan, Cara              99 QLD                         
  3  Erbacher, Brielle             99 QLD                         
  4  Radford, Stella               95 VIC                         
  5  Donegan, Rosie                93 VIC                         
  6  Winkcup, Georgia              97 NSW                         
  7  Wilson, Charlotte             92 VIC                         
  8  Coughlin, Sophie              02 VIC                         
  9  Mitchell, Victoria            82 VIC                         
 10  McKillop, Laura               03 QLD                         
 11  Vickery, Kelsie               99 VIC                         
 12  Kondogonis, Stephanie         91 VIC                         
 13  Butler, Abbie                 04 TAS                         
 14  Hansen, Ellaby                02 WA                          
 15  Gocher, Sophie                01 NSW                         
 16  Twining, Olivia               98 VIC                         
 17  Billington, Tayla             97 QLD                         
 18  Dege, Cassie                  95 ACT                         
 19  McPhillips, Ruby              03 NSW                         
 20  Chan, Cheryl                  95 NSW                         
 21  Gardner, Ashleigh             02 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 122F  Women 5000 Metre Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  14:43.80  14/08/2020  Jessica Hull, NSW                         
        Meet:  15:30.97  1996        Kate Richardson, VIC                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hull, Jessica                 96 NSW                         
  2  Davies, Rose                  99 NSW                         
  3  Blundell, Jenny               94 NSW                         
  4  Thackery, Calli               93 GBR                         
  5  Adams, Caitlin                97 SA                          
  6  Wellings, Eloise              82 NSW                         
  7  Rule, Natalie                 96 VIC                         
  8  Ryan, Lauren                  98 VIC                         
  9  Batt-Doyle, Isobel            95 SA                          
 10  Campbell, Holly               96 NSW                         
 11  Duncan, Melissa               90 VIC                         
 12  Pompeani, Leanne              96 ACT                         
 13  Greene, Rebekah               93 VIC                         
 14  Campbell, Paige E             96 NSW                         
 15  Ryan, Emily                   94 NSW                         
 16  Firsova, Olga                 83 QLD                         
 17  Noble, Jessica                01 NSW                         
 18  Pascoe, Jessica               97 SA                          
 19  Radford, Stella               95 VIC                         
 20  Norberg, Abigail              89 NSW                         
 21  Williams, Brooke              90 VIC                         
 22  Phillips, Samantha            97 QLD                         
 23  Jensen, Regina                80 NSW                         
 24  Jason, Jessica                95 VIC                         
 25  Puglisi, Bianca               02 VIC                         
 26  Porra, Katie                  00 ACT                         
 27  Eastham, Helena               91 NSW                         
 28  Maguire, Capella              00 ACT                         
 29  Webb, Ebony                   00 TAS                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 119A  Men Decathlon Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:   8649  5/08/2021   Ashley Moloney, Qld                          
        Meet:   8282  2021        Ashley Moloney, QLD                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Dubler, Cedric                95 QLD                         
  2  Golubovic, Daniel             93 QLD                         
  3  Newdick, Brent                85 NZL                         
  4  Diamond, Alec                 97 NSW                         
  5  Paynter, Christian            97 VIC                         
  6  Gilbert, Liam                 02 QLD                         
  7  Clark, Martin                 92 QLD                         
  8  Taylor, Samuel                01 NSW                         
  9  Higgins, Riley                02 QLD                         
 10  Schreck, Liam                 99 VIC                         
 11  Galvin, Tom                   97 NSW                         
 12  Pedrana, Andrew               91 NSW                         
 13  Fairburn, Craig               89 VIC                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 118C  Men Hammer (7.26kg) Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  79.29m  6/07/2002   Stuart Rendell, ACT                         
        Meet:  78.80m  2002        Stuart Rendell, ACT                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Weatherly, Ned                98 VIC                         
  2  Brown, William                96 NSW                         
  3  Heyes, Timothy                97 NSW                         
  4  Kousparis, Costa              96 NSW                         
  5  Peacock, Huw                  92 TAS                         
  6  Roberts, Benjamin             03 QLD                         
  7  Housden, Elliott              01 QLD                         
  8  Kirkpatrick, Caleb            04 TAS                         
  9  Voogd, Benjamin               02 VIC                         
 10  Wells, Damian                 03 ACT                         
 11  De Silva, Alex                04 WA                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 118A  Men Shot Put (7.26kg) Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  21.35m  28/07/2013  Damien Birkinhead, Vic                      
        Meet:  21.91m  2019        Tom Walsh, NZL                              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Birkinhead, Damien            93 VIC                         
  2  Harvey, Aiden                 99 VIC                         
  3  Green, Daniel                 96 QLD                         
  4  Carstairs, Shane              88 VIC                         
  5  Hodgetts, Todd                88 VIC                         
  6  Obst, Fox                     01 SA                          
  7  Parmaxidis, Jason             03 NSW                         
  8  Fraser, Stephen               01 ACT                         
  9  Mellor, Jackson               03 TAS                         
 10  Kemp, Bradley                 96 QLD                         
 11  Jones, Samuel                 02 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 117A  Men High Jump Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  2.36m  2/03/1997   Tim Forsyth, Vic                             
        Meet:  2.36m  1997        Tim Forsyth, VIC                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Baden, Joel                   96 VIC                         
  2  Reath, Yual                   00 VIC                         
  3  Miers, Oscar                  01 QLD                         
  4  Titmarsh, Jonathan            02 NSW                         
  5  Tilley, Matthew               96 NSW                         
  6  Christie, Michael             02 WA                          
  7  Clark, Angus                  01 NSW                         
  8  Kollias, Nicholas             01 NSW                         
  9  Holmes, Darcy                 04 NSW                         
 10  Thomsen-Ajayi, Simioluwa      00 QLD                         
 11  James, Benjamin               01 NSW                         
 12  Tully, Liam                   01 VIC                         
 13  Gardiner, George              99 ACT                         
 14  Bennett, Liam                 03 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 114I  Men 10000 Metre Race Walk Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  38:20.90  15/05/1985  David Smith, Vic                          
        Meet:  38:30.61  2019        Dane Bird-Smith, QLD                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tingay, Declan                99 WA                          
  2  Swan, Kyle                    99 VIC                         
  3  Cowley, Rhydian               91 VIC                         
  4  Rew, Quentin                  84 NZL                         
  5  Thompson, Will                02 VIC                         
  6  Baker, Mitchell               01 ACT                         
  7  Jones, Tyler                  98 NSW                         
  8  Gibbons, Carl                 96 NSW                         
  9  Fraser, Tim                   00 ACT                         
 10  Camilleri, Tristan            01 SA                          
 11  Richardson, Dylan             00 NSW                         
 12  Young, Gwyllym                02 ACT                         
 13  Reid, Benjamin                01 WA                          
 14  Kozica, Jason                 87 VIC                         
 15  Bruniges, Mathew              01 SA                          
 16  McGinniskin, Jack             02 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 114C  Men 4x400 Metre Relay Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  3:02.10  26/02/1984  Victoria, Vic                              
                        Frayne Minihan Mitchell Van Miltenburg            
        Meet:  3:04.10  1988        New South Wales                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  TAS                                                          
  2  NSW                                                          
  3  SGP                                                          
  4  ACT                                                          
  5  VIC                                                          
  6  WA                                                           
  7  QLD                                                          
  8  SA                                                           

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 114A  Men 4x100 Metre Relay Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  39.06  27/05/2013  New South Wales, NSW                         
                      Alozie Ntiamoah Hough Geddes                      
        Meet:  39.52  2019        Korea                                        
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  SGP                                                          
  2  TAS                                                          
  3  WA                                                           
  4  VIC                                                          
  5  NSW                                                          
  6  ACT                                                          
  7  SA                                                           
  8  QLD                                                          

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 113H  Men 3000 Metre Steeplechase (.91m) Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  8:16.22  2/07/1993   Shaun Creighton, Vic                       
        Meet:  8:27.00  1976        Peter Larkins, VIC                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Buckingham, Ben               91 VIC                         
  2  Clarke, Matthew               95 SA                          
  3  Stevens, Max                  94 SA                          
  4  Burgess, Joe                  96 NSW                         
  5  Hobbs, Aidan                  86 QLD                         
  6  Graves, Luke                  99 WA                          
  7  Cashin, Liam                  97 VIC                         
  8  O'Brien, Toby                 95 VIC                         
  9  Crabtree, Bailey              02 QLD                         
 10  Bishop, Ben                   01 NSW                         
 11  Cramb, Harvey                 04 QLD                         
 12  Hunt, Elliot                  01 QLD                         
 13  Kay, James                    96 SA                          
 14  Redipali, Nikil               02 WA                          
 15  Baker, David                  00 NSW                         
 16  Peeters, Daniel               02 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 112M  Men 5000 Metre Final B Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fryer, Drew                   01 NSW                         
  2  Cook, Lachlan                 97 QLD                         
  3  Hobbs, Aidan                  86 QLD                         
  4  Herd, Lachlan                 98 VIC                         
  5  Murzecki-Hince, Bailey        98 TAS                         
  6  Cantlon, Patrick              03 NSW                         
  7  Marantelli, Michael           87 VIC                         
  8  Clifford, Samuel              02 TAS                         
  9  Fisk, Tim                     02 QLD                         
 10  Beischer, Benjamin            01 VIC                         
 11  Doherty, Charlie              99 ACT                         
 12  Hince, Luke                   02 NSW                         
 13  Bowers, Tom                   02 VIC                         
 14  Collins, William              01 VIC                         
 15  Tacey, Ben                    01 QLD                         
 16  Bell, Jacob                   01 VIC                         
 17  Baker, Eli                    02 QLD                         
 18  Crabtree, Bailey              02 QLD                         
 19  Longworth, Hamish             02 NSW                         
 20  Greig, David                  01 VIC                         
 21  Paterson-Wright, Jaxon        02 QLD                         
 22  Schaap, Harm                  02 NSW                         
 23  Wilson, Luke                  02 NSW                         
 24  Brand, Jack                   94 ACT                         
 25  Bryant, Lachlan               02 NSW                         
 26  Latouf, Connor                02 QLD                         
 27  Karan, Yeshnil                01 FIJ                         
 28  McLennan, Jordan              95 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 112F  Men 5000 Metre Open
===============================================================================
  Aust. Nat.:  12:55.76  30/07/2004  Craig Mottram, Vic                        
        Meet:  13:11.99  2008        Craig Mottram, Vic                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mcsweyn, Stewart              95 TAS                         
  2  Ramsden, Matthew              97 WA                          
  3  Rayner, Jack                  95 VIC                         
  4  Mcentee, Sam                  92 VIC                         
  5  Bruce, Jack                   94 QLD                         
  6  Heyne, Isaac                  00 SA                          
  7  Buckingham, Ben               91 VIC                         
  8  Patterson, Zak                95 VIC                         
  9  Clarke, Matthew               95 SA                          
 10  Thomas, Jude                  02 QLD                         
 11  Waring, Andre                 93 VIC                         
 12  Cocks, Riley                  95 SA                          
 13  Potter, Adrian                95 SA                          
 14  McAfee, Louis                 96 QLD                         
 15  Vincent, Tim                  98 QLD                         
 16  Hansen, James                 93 TAS                         
 17  Stevens, Max                  94 SA                          
 18  Roeger, Michael               88 SA                          
 19  Thorpe, Thomas                96 VIC                         
 20  Perkins, Kieran               92 QLD                         
 21  Cocks, Jacob                  94 SA                          
 22  Clifford, Jaryd               99 VIC                         
 23  O'Donnell, Seth               01 VIC                         
 24  Norman, Harry                 01 VIC                         
 25  Johnson, Joshua               92 NSW                         
 26  Spiessberger - Parke, Arron   96 NSW                         
 27  Burgess, Joe                  96 NSW                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 111C  Men 100 Metre Qualificatio Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hansford, Michael             97 VIC                         
  2  Ayoade, Joseph                04 NSW                         
  3  Johns, Will                   94 VIC                         
  4  Leavy, Macgregor              02 QLD                         
  5  Gent, Tyson                   03 WA                          
  6  Bate, Nicholas                95 NSW                         
  7  Fragiadakis, Teri             97 NSW                         
  8  Konomanyi, Michael            96 NSW                         
  9  Vuong, Kenneth                90 NSW                         
 10  Semmler, Tomas                99 SA                          
 11  O'Neill, Mitchell             98 NSW                         
 12  Riali, Nathan                 91 VIC                         
 13  Bennett, Jackson              93 VIC                         
 14  Fullerton, Harry              98 NSW                         
 15  Measter, Michael              94 GBR                         
 16  Sing, Hui                     97 SGP                         
 17  Whitehead, Hugo               99 NSW                         
 18  Striegher, Ethan              02 NSW                         
 19  McArthur, Sam                 01 QLD                         
 20  Boyle, Jeremy                 95 WA                          
 21  Moir, Sebastien               00 NSW                         
 22  Rathore, Shakti               93 NSW                         
 23  Sesar, Jacob                  99 VIC                         
 24  Sullivan, Matt                99 NSW                         
 25  Hejka, Cailen                 01 SA                          
 26  Perris T13, Chad              92 ACT                         
 27  Turner, Jesse                 96 ACT                         
 28  Munro-Laylim, Phillip         00 NSW                         
 29  Goschnik, Andrew              02 NSW                         
 30  Bruce, Christopher            02 NSW                         
 31  Chua, Joshua                  00 SGP                         
 32  Baker, Phillip                02 NSW                         
 33  Ho, Ann Heng Xander           00 SGP                         
 34  Okerenyang, Godfrey           02 NSW                         
 35  Karabesinis, Jamie            01 NSW                         
 36  Mason, Kye                    02 VIC                         
 37  Lee, Mark Ren                 04 SGP                         
 38  Callow, Harrison              02 QLD                         
 39  Clare, Andrew                 02 QLD                         
 40  Faulkner, Jonty               02 NSW                         
 41  Sharwood, Isaac               01 NSW                         
 42  Pintaric, Oscar               01 NSW                         
 43  Glavocih, Tyler               01 QLD                         
 44  Degarnham, Preston            00 QLD                         
 45  Clarke, Josh                  95 NSW                         
 46  Cavanagh, Justin              95 QLD                         

Licensed to SOPAC - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/03/2022 12:08 PM
           2022 Chemist Warehouse Australian Athletics Championships           
                                 99th Staging                                  
        Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre  - 26/03/2022 to 3/04/2022        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 101B  Women 100 Metre Frame Running
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Neuenkirchen Rr3, Kim         67 NSW                         
  2  Tobin - Rr1/T33/F32, Amy      94 QLD                         
  3  Tookey - Rr2/F33, Chloe       05 QLD                         
  4  Auld - Rr1, Isabella          02 QLD                         

My UTS Norths