All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 23 Men 200 Metre Final ===================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Webb, Liam 23 University o 22.55 -2.4 2 Hadfield, Adrian 17 Nepean Distr 23.26 -2.4
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 24 Women 200 Metre Final ===================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 McGovern, Sophie 23 U.T.S. North 26.50 -2.4 2 Forster, Julie 61 Blue Mountai 30.37 -2.4
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 21 Men 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm Open ===================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Blair, Billy 15 Balmain Athl 28.23 -1.1 2 Hennessey, Xavier 15 Cherrybrook 28.96 -1.1 3 Reynaldo, Tomi 14 Randwick Bot 30.37 -1.1 4 Boccaletti, Marco 15 Cherrybrook 31.50 -1.1
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 22 Women 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm Open ===================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Koot, Sarah-anne 15 Cherrybrook 31.76 -2.4 2 Todd, Piper 14 Bankstown Sp 31.87 -2.4 3 Stewart, Lily 15 Asics Wests 32.54 -2.4 4 Mitchell, Scarlet 14 St. George D 34.33 -2.4 5 Tindall, Lara 13 Camden Athle 34.94 -2.4 6 Bzdega, Dominique 13 Campbelltown 38.88 -2.4
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 19 Men 100 Metre Final ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Heat 1 Wind: 2.0 1 Vasquez, Marco 29 Sydney Unive 11.55 2 Fan, Jacky 22 Sydney Unive 11.77 3 Perry, Xavier 14 Nepean Distr 12.03 4 Hadfield, Ethan 14 Nepean Distr 12.38 Heat 2 Wind: 1.3 1 Calvelo, Nathaniel 19 Camden Athle 11.03 2 Hadfield, Adrian 17 Nepean Distr 11.30 3 Jones, Aidan 17 U.T.S. North 11.42 4 McDonald, John 15 Nepean Distr 11.44 -- Kaszonyi, Lachlan 21 Camden Athle DQ WA TR16.8 Heat 3 Wind: 1.2 1 Turner, Jesse 26 Athletics NS 10.81 2 Rowe, Jackson 19 Campbelltown 10.90 3 Vuong, Kenneth 32 Asics Wests 10.91 4 Clark, Zen 21 U.T.S. North 11.02 5 Webb, Liam 23 University o 11.15 6 Ockert, George 29 Bankstown Sp 11.28 Heat 4 Wind: 2.0 1 Osei-Nketia, Edward 21 Ginninderra Act 10.46 2 Sultana, Sebastian 17 Campbelltown 10.59 3 Ayoade, Joseph 18 Campbelltown 10.75 4 O'Neill, Mitchell 24 Athletics Wo 10.75 5 Whitehead, Hugo 23 U.T.S. North 10.78 6 Baker, Phillip 20 Campbelltown 10.87 7 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 24 U.T.S. North 10.93 8 Munro-Laylim, Phillip 22 University o 10.94 ======================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Osei-Nketia, Edward 21 Ginninderra Act 10.46 2.0 4 2 Sultana, Sebastian 17 Campbelltown 10.59 2.0 4 3 Ayoade, Joseph 18 Campbelltown 10.75 2.0 4 4 O'Neill, Mitchell 24 Athletics Wo 10.75 2.0 4 5 Whitehead, Hugo 23 U.T.S. North 10.78 2.0 4 6 Turner, Jesse 26 Athletics NS 10.81 1.2 3 7 Baker, Phillip 20 Campbelltown 10.87 2.0 4 8 Rowe, Jackson 19 Campbelltown 10.90 1.2 3 9 Vuong, Kenneth 32 Asics Wests 10.91 1.2 3 10 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 24 U.T.S. North 10.93 2.0 4 11 Munro-Laylim, Phillip 22 University o 10.94 2.0 4 12 Clark, Zen 21 U.T.S. North 11.02 1.2 3 13 Calvelo, Nathaniel 19 Camden Athle 11.03 1.3 2 14 Webb, Liam 23 University o 11.15 1.2 3 15 Ockert, George 29 Bankstown Sp 11.28 1.2 3 16 Hadfield, Adrian 17 Nepean Distr 11.30 1.3 2 17 Jones, Aidan 17 U.T.S. North 11.42 1.3 2 18 McDonald, John 15 Nepean Distr 11.44 1.3 2 19 Vasquez, Marco 29 Sydney Unive 11.55 2.0 1 20 Fan, Jacky 22 Sydney Unive 11.77 2.0 1 21 Perry, Xavier 14 Nepean Distr 12.03 2.0 1 22 Hadfield, Ethan 14 Nepean Distr 12.38 2.0 1 -- Kaszonyi, Lachlan 21 Camden Athle DQ 1.3 2 WA TR16.8
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 20 Women 100 Metre Final ===================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Stoilova, Aleksandra 17 Westfields 11.76 2.8 2 Munro, Georgia 19 Macquarie Hu 11.96 2.8 3 Matthews, Emma 19 Camden Athle 12.14 2.8 4 Campbell, Paige 17 Campbelltown 12.24 2.8 5 Campos, Georgia 16 Mounties Ath 12.39 2.8 6 Tattersall, Kaitlin 15 Camden Athle 12.78 2.8 7 Green, Tiarna 15 Camden Athle 13.29 2.8
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 17 Men 400 Metre Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Heat 1 1 Sarmento, Jordan 26 U.T.S. North 47.83 2 Nketia Junior, Augustine 19 Woden Act 48.90 3 Mcpaul, James 23 Athletics Wo 48.98 4 Kermond, James 26 Bankstown Sp 50.15 5 Bell, Keegan 21 U.T.S. North 50.43 6 Asim, Abdoulie 30 U.T.S. North 1:07.29 Heat 2 1 Furminger, Corey 26 U.T.S. North 49.29 2 McFadden, Jack 21 U.T.S. North 49.42 3 Clark, Zen 21 U.T.S. North 49.48 4 Jeffery, Aaron 24 U.T.S. North 50.31 5 Lynch, Jack 20 Sydney Unive 50.88 6 Ash, Lachlan 21 Campbelltown 51.10 Heat 3 1 Peter, Abiatara 19 Campbelltown 51.42 2 Balic, Ivan 16 Asics Wests 51.49 3 Girard, Marc 17 St Ignatius 51.52 4 Rosette, Jarvis 16 Illawong Rev 53.36 5 Xia, Patrick 20 Trt Running 56.04 Heat 4 1 Dewar, Corey 17 Cherrybrook 52.64 2 Cullen, Robbie 18 Cherrybrook 53.49 3 Dewar, Lachlan 17 Cherrybrook 53.59 4 Samsa, Daniel 26 Bankstown Sp 53.80 5 Karthigeyan, Giri 18 The Kings 54.48 6 Archer, Blake 19 Hills Distri 54.60 7 Nandlal, Zachary 16 St Ignatius 55.65 Heat 5 1 Wilkinson, Charlie 18 Blue Mountai 53.82 2 Saeedi, Amir 15 Campbelltown 54.90 3 Ferrier, Cameron 18 Asics Wests 55.70 4 Richetti, Alessandro 16 Campbelltown 56.13 5 Ingevics, Alex 14 Mosman Athle 59.48 Heat 6 1 Parker (T20), Edward 20 U.T.S. North 1:00.29 2 Williams, Adrian 55 Sutherland D 1:00.59 3 Dempsey, Oscar 17 St Ignatius 1:02.25 Heat 7 1 Clugston, Cooper 13 Camden Athle 1:02.33 2 Alderson, Luke 14 Nepean Distr 1:05.30 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Sarmento, Jordan 26 U.T.S. North 47.83 1 2 Nketia Junior, Augustine 19 Woden Act 48.90 1 3 Mcpaul, James 23 Athletics Wo 48.98 1 4 Furminger, Corey 26 U.T.S. North 49.29 2 5 McFadden, Jack 21 U.T.S. North 49.42 2 6 Clark, Zen 21 U.T.S. North 49.48 2 7 Kermond, James 26 Bankstown Sp 50.15 1 8 Jeffery, Aaron 24 U.T.S. North 50.31 2 9 Bell, Keegan 21 U.T.S. North 50.43 1 10 Lynch, Jack 20 Sydney Unive 50.88 2 11 Ash, Lachlan 21 Campbelltown 51.10 2 12 Peter, Abiatara 19 Campbelltown 51.42 3 13 Balic, Ivan 16 Asics Wests 51.49 3 14 Girard, Marc 17 St Ignatius 51.52 3 15 Dewar, Corey 17 Cherrybrook 52.64 4 16 Rosette, Jarvis 16 Illawong Rev 53.36 3 17 Cullen, Robbie 18 Cherrybrook 53.49 4 18 Dewar, Lachlan 17 Cherrybrook 53.59 4 19 Samsa, Daniel 26 Bankstown Sp 53.80 4 20 Wilkinson, Charlie 18 Blue Mountai 53.82 5 21 Karthigeyan, Giri 18 The Kings 54.48 4 22 Archer, Blake 19 Hills Distri 54.60 4 23 Saeedi, Amir 15 Campbelltown 54.90 5 24 Nandlal, Zachary 16 St Ignatius 55.65 4 25 Ferrier, Cameron 18 Asics Wests 55.70 5 26 Xia, Patrick 20 Trt Running 56.04 3 27 Richetti, Alessandro 16 Campbelltown 56.13 5 28 Ingevics, Alex 14 Mosman Athle 59.48 5 29 Parker (T20), Edward 20 U.T.S. North 1:00.29 6 30 Williams, Adrian 55 Sutherland D 1:00.59 6 31 Dempsey, Oscar 17 St Ignatius 1:02.25 6 32 Clugston, Cooper 13 Camden Athle 1:02.33 7 33 Alderson, Luke 14 Nepean Distr 1:05.30 7 34 Asim, Abdoulie 30 U.T.S. North 1:07.29 1
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 18 Women 400 Metre Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Heat 1 1 Dunne, Tierney 20 Athletics Wo 55.96 2 Guthrie, Sally 20 Sydney Unive 56.45 3 Boothroyd, Ivy 15 Sutherland D 56.75 4 Cason, Olivia 25 U.T.S. North 56.78 5 Roff, Lora 33 Randwick Bot 57.69 6 O'Reilly, Emma 19 U.T.S. North 58.42 7 Cotton, Emma 19 Port Stephen 58.99 Heat 2 1 Craker, Rowena 22 U.T.S. North 57.52 2 Inkster, Olivia Rose 17 U.T.S. North 58.20 3 McNally, Ainslie 16 Hills Distri 58.86 4 Royal, Channary 15 Illawong Rev 1:00.01 5 Magnussen, Annabel 19 Hornsby Dist 1:00.20 6 Woollett, Lara 20 Epping Distr 1:02.22 7 Simpson, Eve 15 U.T.S. North 1:03.01 Heat 3 1 Tilt, Lily 18 Hills Distri 1:00.52 2 Davis, Chloe 22 U.T.S. North 1:00.88 3 Bratton, Gemma 20 U.T.S. North 1:01.39 4 Peter, Esther 16 Campbelltown 1:02.68 5 Adlington, Grace 15 Port Macquar 1:03.52 6 Andrist, A'Laa 17 Asics Wests 1:07.76 Heat 4 1 Cosgrove, Michaela 19 Asics Wests 1:05.41 2 Giampietro, Ainsley 14 Blue Mountai 1:06.35 3 Kernaghan, Ruby 12 Westfields 1:06.65 4 Lowe, Jasmine 17 Epping Distr 1:08.47 5 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Campbelltown 1:09.64 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Dunne, Tierney 20 Athletics Wo 55.96 1 2 Guthrie, Sally 20 Sydney Unive 56.45 1 3 Boothroyd, Ivy 15 Sutherland D 56.75 1 4 Cason, Olivia 25 U.T.S. North 56.78 1 5 Craker, Rowena 22 U.T.S. North 57.52 2 6 Roff, Lora 33 Randwick Bot 57.69 1 7 Inkster, Olivia Rose 17 U.T.S. North 58.20 2 8 O'Reilly, Emma 19 U.T.S. North 58.42 1 9 McNally, Ainslie 16 Hills Distri 58.86 2 10 Cotton, Emma 19 Port Stephen 58.99 1 11 Royal, Channary 15 Illawong Rev 1:00.01 2 12 Magnussen, Annabel 19 Hornsby Dist 1:00.20 2 13 Tilt, Lily 18 Hills Distri 1:00.52 3 14 Davis, Chloe 22 U.T.S. North 1:00.88 3 15 Bratton, Gemma 20 U.T.S. North 1:01.39 3 16 Woollett, Lara 20 Epping Distr 1:02.22 2 17 Peter, Esther 16 Campbelltown 1:02.68 3 18 Simpson, Eve 15 U.T.S. North 1:03.01 2 19 Adlington, Grace 15 Port Macquar 1:03.52 3 20 Cosgrove, Michaela 19 Asics Wests 1:05.41 4 21 Giampietro, Ainsley 14 Blue Mountai 1:06.35 4 22 Kernaghan, Ruby 12 Westfields 1:06.65 4 23 Andrist, A'Laa 17 Asics Wests 1:07.76 3 24 Lowe, Jasmine 17 Epping Distr 1:08.47 4 25 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Campbelltown 1:09.64 4
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 15 Men 200 Metre Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Heat 1 Wind: -4.0 1 O'Neill, Mitchell 24 Athletics Wo 22.27 2 Fragiadakis, Teri 25 Illawong Rev 22.32 3 Smith, Jamee 22 Illawong Rev 22.36 Heat 2 Wind: -0.4 1 Jeffrey, Michael 22 Sydney Unive 22.11 2 Webb, Liam 23 University o 22.34 3 Fleming, Hayden 21 Sydney Unive 22.83 4 Lynch, Jack 20 Sydney Unive 22.91 5 Ilett, Ryan 30 Illawong Rev 23.09 Heat 3 Wind: -2.4 1 Yang, Chris 20 St. George D 22.81 2 Ockert, George 29 Bankstown Sp 22.98 3 Urbach, Zac 17 Randwick Bot 23.22 4 McCann, Liam 23 Illawong Rev 23.41 5 Burns, Ewan 19 Sydney Pacif 24.11 Heat 4 Wind: -1.6 1 Mizzi, James 23 Mounties Ath 22.50 2 Wilkinson, Charlie 18 Blue Mountai 22.64 3 Rowe, Jackson 19 Campbelltown 22.72 4 Kumar, Sadheel 16 Campbelltown 22.93 5 Vuong, Kenneth 32 Asics Wests 23.04 6 McLean, Lachlan 34 Hills Distri 23.26 7 Boadu, Emmanuel 19 Campbelltown 23.35 8 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 21 Camden Athle 23.48 Heat 5 Wind: NWI -- Bento, Luca 17 Randwick Bot NT -- Damcevski, Gordan 18 St. George D NT -- Calvelo, Nathaniel 19 Camden Athle NT Heat 6 Wind: -2.8 1 Hinton, Malek 27 U.T.S. North 23.34 2 Taylor, Jacob 16 Hills Distri 23.48 3 Blair, Billy 15 Balmain Athl 23.63 4 Balic, Ivan 16 Asics Wests 23.88 5 Crawford, Riley 18 St. George D 23.96 Heat 7 Wind: -3.0 1 Hargrave, Travis 17 Asics Wests 23.41 2 Cain, Jasper 17 Maitland Sen 23.58 3 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 17 Asics Wests 23.70 4 Kelly, Evander 16 Campbelltown 23.87 5 Dinnell, Liam 18 St Ignatius 24.03 6 Vukovic, Evan 16 Asics Wests 24.21 7 Thompson, Jordan 19 Hills Distri 24.24 8 Lau, Aidan 18 Knox Grammar School 24.45 Heat 8 Wind: -1.7 1 Illangantilake, Dylan 15 Campbelltown 23.66 2 McDonald, John 15 Nepean Distr 23.69 3 Perry, Xavier 14 Nepean Distr 24.68 4 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 16 Asics Wests 24.92 5 Elliott, Hamish 14 St Ignatius 25.15 Heat 9 Wind: -1.0 1 Ottaviano, Marcello 18 Asics Wests 23.69 2 Masters, Jakob 18 Westfields 24.17 3 McEwan, Clinton 30 U.T.S. North 24.29 4 Blacker, Steven 44 Balmain Athl 24.72 5 Elias, Ken 36 U.T.S. North 25.18 6 White, Ben 18 Campbelltown 25.20 7 Shrestha, Neelesh 16 Girraween 25.20 Heat 10 Wind: NWI 1 Ike, Jesse 15 Campbelltown 24.77 2 See, Adrian 47 Athletics Wo 24.94 3 Peter, Ashvin 17 Trinity Athl 25.27 4 Wright, Aiden 14 Ryde Athleti 25.35 5 Brown, Kian 15 Blue Mountai 25.60 6 Ratnavadivel, Luca 16 Trinity Athl 26.12 Heat 11 Wind: -1.7 1 LeBard, Oskar 16 Randwick Bot 25.49 2 Bussier, Tyler 15 Girraween 25.64 3 Hadfield, Ethan 14 Nepean Distr 26.30 4 Baskaran, Baarath 21 Mounties Ath 26.44 Heat 12 Wind: -4.0 1 Terley, Jamie 43 U.T.S. North 26.01 2 Proudford, Jack 13 Hills Distri 26.17 3 Wardecki, Krzysztof 54 Balmain Athl 27.03 4 Parker (T20), Edward 20 U.T.S. North 27.62 5 Calicetto, Adam 16 Asics Wests 27.89 Heat 13 Wind: -4.1 1 Alderson, Luke 14 Nepean Distr 27.51 2 Stewart, Gabriel 13 Trinity Athl 28.41 3 Perry, Andrew 51 Sydney Pacif 28.63 4 Newton (T20), Zane 17 Hills Distri 28.95 5 brown, kael 13 Blue Mountai 29.41 6 Cox, Daniel 13 Ryde Athleti 30.30 ======================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Jeffrey, Michael 22 Sydney Unive 22.11 -0.4 2 2 O'Neill, Mitchell 24 Athletics Wo 22.27 -4.0 1 3 Fragiadakis, Teri 25 Illawong Rev 22.32 -4.0 1 4 Webb, Liam 23 University o 22.34 -0.4 2 5 Smith, Jamee 22 Illawong Rev 22.36 -4.0 1 6 Mizzi, James 23 Mounties Ath 22.50 -1.6 4 7 Wilkinson, Charlie 18 Blue Mountai 22.64 -1.6 4 8 Rowe, Jackson 19 Campbelltown 22.72 -1.6 4 9 Yang, Chris 20 St. George D 22.81 -2.4 3 10 Fleming, Hayden 21 Sydney Unive 22.83 -0.4 2 11 Lynch, Jack 20 Sydney Unive 22.91 -0.4 2 12 Kumar, Sadheel 16 Campbelltown 22.93 -1.6 4 13 Ockert, George 29 Bankstown Sp 22.98 -2.4 3 14 Vuong, Kenneth 32 Asics Wests 23.04 -1.6 4 15 Ilett, Ryan 30 Illawong Rev 23.09 -0.4 2 16 Urbach, Zac 17 Randwick Bot 23.22 -2.4 3 17 McLean, Lachlan 34 Hills Distri 23.26 -1.6 4 18 Hinton, Malek 27 U.T.S. North 23.34 -2.8 6 19 Boadu, Emmanuel 19 Campbelltown 23.35 -1.6 4 20 Hargrave, Travis 17 Asics Wests 23.41 -3.0 7 21 McCann, Liam 23 Illawong Rev 23.41 -2.4 3 22 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 21 Camden Athle 23.48 -1.6 4 23 Taylor, Jacob 16 Hills Distri 23.48 -2.8 6 24 Cain, Jasper 17 Maitland Sen 23.58 -3.0 7 25 Blair, Billy 15 Balmain Athl 23.63 -2.8 6 26 Illangantilake, Dylan 15 Campbelltown 23.66 -1.7 8 27 Ottaviano, Marcello 18 Asics Wests 23.69 -1.0 9 27 McDonald, John 15 Nepean Distr 23.69 -1.7 8 29 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 17 Asics Wests 23.70 -3.0 7 30 Kelly, Evander 16 Campbelltown 23.87 -3.0 7 31 Balic, Ivan 16 Asics Wests 23.88 -2.8 6 32 Crawford, Riley 18 St. George D 23.96 -2.8 6 33 Dinnell, Liam 18 St Ignatius 24.03 -3.0 7 34 Burns, Ewan 19 Sydney Pacif 24.11 -2.4 3 35 Masters, Jakob 18 Westfields 24.17 -1.0 9 36 Vukovic, Evan 16 Asics Wests 24.21 -3.0 7 37 Thompson, Jordan 19 Hills Distri 24.24 -3.0 7 38 McEwan, Clinton 30 U.T.S. North 24.29 -1.0 9 39 Lau, Aidan 18 Knox Grammar School 24.45 -3.0 7 40 Perry, Xavier 14 Nepean Distr 24.68 -1.7 8 41 Blacker, Steven 44 Balmain Athl 24.72 -1.0 9 42 Ike, Jesse 15 Campbelltown 24.77 NWI 10 43 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 16 Asics Wests 24.92 -1.7 8 44 See, Adrian 47 Athletics Wo 24.94 NWI 10 45 Elliott, Hamish 14 St Ignatius 25.15 -1.7 8 46 Elias, Ken 36 U.T.S. North 25.18 -1.0 9 47 White, Ben 18 Campbelltown 25.20 -1.0 9 48 Shrestha, Neelesh 16 Girraween 25.20 -1.0 9 49 Peter, Ashvin 17 Trinity Athl 25.27 NWI 10 50 Wright, Aiden 14 Ryde Athleti 25.35 NWI 10 51 LeBard, Oskar 16 Randwick Bot 25.49 -1.7 11 52 Brown, Kian 15 Blue Mountai 25.60 NWI 10 53 Bussier, Tyler 15 Girraween 25.64 -1.7 11 54 Terley, Jamie 43 U.T.S. North 26.01 -4.0 12 55 Ratnavadivel, Luca 16 Trinity Athl 26.12 NWI 10 56 Proudford, Jack 13 Hills Distri 26.17 -4.0 12 57 Hadfield, Ethan 14 Nepean Distr 26.30 -1.7 11 58 Baskaran, Baarath 21 Mounties Ath 26.44 -1.7 11 59 Wardecki, Krzysztof 54 Balmain Athl 27.03 -4.0 12 60 Alderson, Luke 14 Nepean Distr 27.51 -4.1 13 61 Parker (T20), Edward 20 U.T.S. North 27.62 -4.0 12 62 Calicetto, Adam 16 Asics Wests 27.89 -4.0 12 63 Stewart, Gabriel 13 Trinity Athl 28.41 -4.1 13 64 Perry, Andrew 51 Sydney Pacif 28.63 -4.1 13 65 Newton (T20), Zane 17 Hills Distri 28.95 -4.1 13 66 brown, kael 13 Blue Mountai 29.41 -4.1 13 67 Cox, Daniel 13 Ryde Athleti 30.30 -4.1 13 -- Calvelo, Nathaniel 19 Camden Athle NT NWI 5 -- Damcevski, Gordan 18 St. George D NT NWI 5 -- Bento, Luca 17 Randwick Bot NT NWI 5
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


Image for H12


Image for H13


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 16 Women 200 Metre Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Heat 1 Wind: -2.9 1 Power, Stephanie 29 U.T.S. North 24.45 2 Smee, Katie 25 Macquarie Hu 24.73 3 Betham, Damita 16 Campbelltown 25.21 4 Ferrier, Caitlyn 20 Asics Wests 25.34 5 Fuller, Sundance 21 Campbelltown 25.61 Heat 2 Wind: -3.2 1 Pickering, Bronte 21 U.T.S. North 25.62 2 Da Silva, Eliza 18 U.T.S. North 25.72 3 Donofrio, Nicolette 20 U.T.S. North 25.88 4 Wahby, Kate 21 U.T.S. North 25.89 5 Dixon, Alice 19 U.T.S. North 26.31 6 Cramer, Elysha 19 Sydney Unive 26.73 Heat 3 Wind: -1.6 1 Scholtens, Lucy 16 Sydney Pacif 25.83 2 Sugiaman, Francesca 20 Cherrybrook 25.96 3 McGovern, Sophie 23 U.T.S. North 26.33 4 Ekoue, Ledia 16 Sydney Unive 26.68 5 Magnussen, Annabel 19 Hornsby Dist 26.93 Heat 4 Wind: -1.6 1 McGOON, Destiny 17 Westfields 26.27 2 Vial, Matilda 15 U.T.S. North 26.45 3 Luz, Nikaela 16 Campbelltown 26.59 4 Madden Khan, Maia 15 Sydney Unive 27.01 5 James, Sarah 29 Sutherland D 27.16 Heat 5 Wind: -2.5 1 Talaia, Nekea 15 Campbelltown 26.68 2 Perry, Monique 48 U.T.S. North 27.10 3 Hazelton, Emma 15 Camden Athle 27.93 4 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Campbelltown 28.24 Heat 6 Wind: -1.6 1 Cosgrove, Michaela 19 Asics Wests 27.24 2 Quinn, Lisa 45 Illawarra Bl 27.61 3 Attard, Kaylee 14 Campbelltown 27.72 4 Green, Tiarna 15 Camden Athle 28.28 Heat 7 Wind: -1.7 1 Cole, Virginia 14 Blue Mountai 27.46 2 Thompson, Emily 25 University o 27.63 3 Ackland, Inge 17 U.T.S. North 27.75 4 Koot, Sarah-anne 15 Cherrybrook 28.00 5 Russell, Caitlin 14 Cherrybrook 28.24 6 Roberts, Reki Selita 14 Campbelltown 29.36 Heat 8 Wind: -3.5 1 Webb, Tara 16 Cherrybrook 28.33 2 Lowe, Jasmine 17 Epping Distr 28.37 3 Hussain, Mariam 14 Bankstown Sp 28.63 4 Burford, Angelina 13 Hills Distri 28.84 5 Schweitzer (T20), Stepha 30 Hills Distri 28.87 6 Tallentire, Jessica 19 Sydney Pacif 29.50 7 Iveson, Tilly 15 Bankstown Sp 29.57 Heat 9 Wind: -2.1 1 Albino, Rakeli 20 Hornsby Dist 28.64 2 Andrist, A'Laa 17 Asics Wests 29.18 Heat 10 Wind: -3.2 1 Guercio, Stefania 17 Illawong Rev 30.02 2 Forster, Julie 61 Blue Mountai 30.12 3 Bzdega, Dominique 13 Campbelltown 30.19 4 Kernaghan, Ruby 12 Westfields 30.33 5 Carruthers, Savannah 13 Bankstown Sp 30.45 6 See, Katie 14 Athletics Wo 30.64 7 Boseski, Taleena 13 Campbelltown 30.69 Heat 11 Wind: -5.0 1 Witter (T20), Samantha 14 Hills Distri 31.13 2 Kandel, Lilli 14 Campbelltown 31.36 3 Ingram, Leela 14 Cherrybrook 32.23 4 Colley (T36), Tamsin 20 Hills Distri 33.62 ======================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Power, Stephanie 29 U.T.S. North 24.45 -2.9 1 2 Smee, Katie 25 Macquarie Hu 24.73 -2.9 1 3 Betham, Damita 16 Campbelltown 25.21 -2.9 1 4 Ferrier, Caitlyn 20 Asics Wests 25.34 -2.9 1 5 Fuller, Sundance 21 Campbelltown 25.61 -2.9 1 6 Pickering, Bronte 21 U.T.S. North 25.62 -3.2 2 7 Da Silva, Eliza 18 U.T.S. North 25.72 -3.2 2 8 Scholtens, Lucy 16 Sydney Pacif 25.83 -1.6 3 9 Donofrio, Nicolette 20 U.T.S. North 25.88 -3.2 2 10 Wahby, Kate 21 U.T.S. North 25.89 -3.2 2 11 Sugiaman, Francesca 20 Cherrybrook 25.96 -1.6 3 12 McGOON, Destiny 17 Westfields 26.27 -1.6 4 13 Dixon, Alice 19 U.T.S. North 26.31 -3.2 2 14 McGovern, Sophie 23 U.T.S. North 26.33 -1.6 3 15 Vial, Matilda 15 U.T.S. North 26.45 -1.6 4 16 Luz, Nikaela 16 Campbelltown 26.59 -1.6 4 17 Ekoue, Ledia 16 Sydney Unive 26.68 -1.6 3 18 Talaia, Nekea 15 Campbelltown 26.68 -2.5 5 19 Cramer, Elysha 19 Sydney Unive 26.73 -3.2 2 20 Magnussen, Annabel 19 Hornsby Dist 26.93 -1.6 3 21 Madden Khan, Maia 15 Sydney Unive 27.01 -1.6 4 22 Perry, Monique 48 U.T.S. North 27.10 -2.5 5 23 James, Sarah 29 Sutherland D 27.16 -1.6 4 24 Cosgrove, Michaela 19 Asics Wests 27.24 -1.6 6 25 Cole, Virginia 14 Blue Mountai 27.46 -1.7 7 26 Quinn, Lisa 45 Illawarra Bl 27.61 -1.6 6 27 Thompson, Emily 25 University o 27.63 -1.7 7 28 Attard, Kaylee 14 Campbelltown 27.72 -1.6 6 29 Ackland, Inge 17 U.T.S. North 27.75 -1.7 7 30 Hazelton, Emma 15 Camden Athle 27.93 -2.5 5 31 Koot, Sarah-anne 15 Cherrybrook 28.00 -1.7 7 32 Russell, Caitlin 14 Cherrybrook 28.24 -1.7 7 33 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Campbelltown 28.24 -2.5 5 34 Green, Tiarna 15 Camden Athle 28.28 -1.6 6 35 Webb, Tara 16 Cherrybrook 28.33 -3.5 8 36 Lowe, Jasmine 17 Epping Distr 28.37 -3.5 8 37 Hussain, Mariam 14 Bankstown Sp 28.63 -3.5 8 38 Albino, Rakeli 20 Hornsby Dist 28.64 -2.1 9 39 Burford, Angelina 13 Hills Distri 28.84 -3.5 8 40 Schweitzer (T20), Stepha 30 Hills Distri 28.87 -3.5 8 41 Andrist, A'Laa 17 Asics Wests 29.18 -2.1 9 42 Roberts, Reki Selita 14 Campbelltown 29.36 -1.7 7 43 Tallentire, Jessica 19 Sydney Pacif 29.50 -3.5 8 44 Iveson, Tilly 15 Bankstown Sp 29.57 -3.5 8 45 Guercio, Stefania 17 Illawong Rev 30.02 -3.2 10 46 Forster, Julie 61 Blue Mountai 30.12 -3.2 10 47 Bzdega, Dominique 13 Campbelltown 30.19 -3.2 10 48 Kernaghan, Ruby 12 Westfields 30.33 -3.2 10 49 Carruthers, Savannah 13 Bankstown Sp 30.45 -3.2 10 50 See, Katie 14 Athletics Wo 30.64 -3.2 10 51 Boseski, Taleena 13 Campbelltown 30.69 -3.2 10 52 Witter (T20), Samantha 14 Hills Distri 31.13 -5.0 11 53 Kandel, Lilli 14 Campbelltown 31.36 -5.0 11 54 Ingram, Leela 14 Cherrybrook 32.23 -5.0 11 55 Colley (T36), Tamsin 20 Hills Distri 33.62 -5.0 11
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 13 Men 100 Metre Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Heat 1 Wind: 3.7 1 Roberts, Will 23 Asics Wests 10.20 2 Osei-Nketia, Edward 21 Ginninderra Act 10.31 3 Asim, Abdoulie 30 U.T.S. North 10.48 4 Sultana, Sebastian 17 Campbelltown 10.57 5 O'Neill, Mitchell 24 Athletics Wo 10.66 6 Baker, Phillip 20 Campbelltown 10.84 Heat 2 Wind: 1.3 1 Ayoade, Joseph 18 Campbelltown 10.71 2 Whitehead, Hugo 23 U.T.S. North 10.87 3 Smith, Jamee 22 Illawong Rev 10.94 4 Vuong, Kenneth 32 Asics Wests 10.98 5 Kabba, Rashid 17 Westfields 10.98 6 Rowe, Jackson 19 Campbelltown 10.99 7 Clark, Zen 21 U.T.S. North 11.09 Heat 3 Wind: 1.2 1 Jeffrey, Michael 22 Sydney Unive 10.93 2 Ockert, George 29 Bankstown Sp 11.08 3 Boadu, Emmanuel 19 Campbelltown 11.12 4 Kessie, Malikye 18 Westfields 11.34 5 Tucker, Thomas 21 Sydney Unive 15.12 -- Turner, Jesse 26 Athletics NS DQ WA TR16.8 Heat 4 Wind: 2.1 1 Fragiadakis, Teri 25 Illawong Rev 10.73 2 Munro-Laylim, Phillip 22 University o 10.82 3 Mizzi, James 23 Mounties Ath 10.90 4 Webb, Liam 23 University o 11.03 5 Wilkinson, Charlie 18 Blue Mountai 11.08 6 Hadfield, Adrian 17 Nepean Distr 11.19 7 Ilett, Ryan 30 Illawong Rev 11.27 Heat 5 Wind: 1.8 1 Zaineddine, Zac 22 Westfields 11.02 2 McCann, Liam 23 Illawong Rev 11.15 3 Gunsinghe, Ruwan 30 Asics Wests 11.18 4 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 21 Camden Athle 11.26 5 Bento, Luca 17 Randwick Bot 11.36 6 Blair, Billy 15 Balmain Athl 11.39 7 Martin, Ethan 18 Sutherland D 15.26 Heat 6 Wind: 1.8 1 Bruce, Christopher 20 Camden Athle 10.87 2 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 24 U.T.S. North 10.90 3 Urbach, Zac 17 Randwick Bot 11.16 4 Korkis, Zaia 18 Mounties Ath 11.22 5 Damcevski, Gordan 18 St. George D 11.28 6 Thompson, Jordan 19 Hills Distri 11.43 -- Calvelo, Nathaniel 19 Camden Athle DQ WA TR16.8 Heat 7 Wind: 1.5 1 Yang, Chris 20 St. George D 11.19 2 Hinton, Malek 27 U.T.S. North 11.21 3 Taylor, Jacob 16 Hills Distri 11.25 4 Lau, Aidan 18 Knox Grammar School 11.42 5 Ottaviano, Marcello 18 Asics Wests 11.52 6 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 17 Asics Wests 11.54 7 Pedrana, Andrew 31 Hills Distri 11.56 8 Crawford, Riley 18 St. George D 11.68 Heat 8 Wind: 5.1 1 Kumar, Sadheel 16 Campbelltown 11.11 2 Jones, Aidan 17 U.T.S. North 11.31 3 Banovich, Cameron 17 Westfields 11.49 4 Pulley, Christian 17 Trinity Athl 11.63 5 Baker, Joshua 24 Campbelltown 12.04 Heat 9 Wind: 3.5 1 McDonald, John 15 Nepean Distr 11.28 2 Dinnell, Liam 18 St Ignatius 11.32 3 Illangantilake, Dylan 15 Campbelltown 11.35 4 Vasquez, Marco 29 Sydney Unive 11.43 5 Fan, Jacky 22 Sydney Unive 11.79 6 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 16 Asics Wests 11.94 Heat 10 Wind: 3.1 1 Samsa, Daniel 26 Bankstown Sp 11.42 2 Kirk, Kieran 24 Campbelltown 11.47 3 Masters, Jakob 18 Westfields 11.58 4 McEwan, Clinton 30 U.T.S. North 11.63 5 McKenzie, Nicholas 20 Epping Distr 11.66 6 Ike, Jesse 15 Campbelltown 11.67 7 Karthigeyan, Giri 18 The Kings 11.79 8 Shrestha, Neelesh 16 Girraween 11.91 Heat 11 Wind: 3.8 1 Roberti, Joseph 15 Newcastle Runners 11.37 2 Ratnavadivel, Luca 16 Trinity Athl 11.68 3 Blacker, Steven 44 Balmain Athl 11.77 4 Elias, Ken 36 U.T.S. North 11.91 5 LeBard, Oskar 16 Randwick Bot 12.05 6 Elliott, Hamish 14 St Ignatius 12.07 7 Dasgupta, Sumeet 16 Girraween 12.08 Heat 12 Wind: 2.0 1 Iveson, Benjamin 17 Bankstown Sp 11.81 2 See, Adrian 47 Athletics Wo 11.89 3 Saeedi, Amir 15 Campbelltown 12.06 4 Murphy, Indiana 16 Trinity Athl 12.19 4 White, Ben 18 Campbelltown 12.19 6 Brown, Kian 15 Blue Mountai 12.23 7 Hadfield, Ethan 14 Nepean Distr 12.26 Heat 13 Wind: 2.5 1 Perry, Xavier 14 Nepean Distr 11.90 2 Bussier, Tyler 15 Girraween 12.25 3 Ma, Kevin 16 Trinity Athl 12.53 4 Doodson, Michael 46 Athletics Wo 12.60 Heat 14 Wind: 4.1 1 Goetz, Alex 15 Westfields 12.05 2 Terley, Jamie 43 U.T.S. North 12.22 3 Proudford, Jack 13 Hills Distri 12.31 4 Kwan, Caleb 17 Trinity Athl 12.53 5 Wardecki, Krzysztof 54 Balmain Athl 12.64 6 Vuong, Kevin 29 Bankstown Sp 12.90 7 Perry, Andrew 51 Sydney Pacif 12.90 Heat 15 Wind: 2.1 1 Miller, Finn 14 Campbelltown 12.83 2 Calicetto, Adam 16 Asics Wests 12.94 3 Stewart, Gabriel 13 Trinity Athl 13.14 4 Brook, Brayden 14 Campbelltown 13.15 5 Newton (T20), Zane 17 Hills Distri 13.22 Heat 16 Wind: 2.8 1 Alderson, Luke 14 Nepean Distr 12.98 2 Lee, Andy 46 Mounties Ath 13.28 3 Cox, Daniel 13 Ryde Athleti 13.80 4 McNally, Nicholas 13 Hills Distri 14.08 ======================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Roberts, Will 23 Asics Wests 10.20 3.7 1 2 Osei-Nketia, Edward 21 Ginninderra Act 10.31 3.7 1 3 Asim, Abdoulie 30 U.T.S. North 10.48 3.7 1 4 Sultana, Sebastian 17 Campbelltown 10.57 3.7 1 5 O'Neill, Mitchell 24 Athletics Wo 10.66 3.7 1 6 Ayoade, Joseph 18 Campbelltown 10.71 1.3 2 7 Fragiadakis, Teri 25 Illawong Rev 10.73 2.1 4 8 Munro-Laylim, Phillip 22 University o 10.82 2.1 4 9 Baker, Phillip 20 Campbelltown 10.84 3.7 1 10 Bruce, Christopher 20 Camden Athle 10.87 1.8 6 11 Whitehead, Hugo 23 U.T.S. North 10.87 1.3 2 12 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 24 U.T.S. North 10.90 1.8 6 12 Mizzi, James 23 Mounties Ath 10.90 2.1 4 14 Jeffrey, Michael 22 Sydney Unive 10.93 1.2 3 15 Smith, Jamee 22 Illawong Rev 10.94 1.3 2 16 Vuong, Kenneth 32 Asics Wests 10.98 1.3 2 17 Kabba, Rashid 17 Westfields 10.98 1.3 2 18 Rowe, Jackson 19 Campbelltown 10.99 1.3 2 19 Zaineddine, Zac 22 Westfields 11.02 1.8 5 20 Webb, Liam 23 University o 11.03 2.1 4 21 Ockert, George 29 Bankstown Sp 11.08 1.2 3 22 Wilkinson, Charlie 18 Blue Mountai 11.08 2.1 4 23 Clark, Zen 21 U.T.S. North 11.09 1.3 2 24 Kumar, Sadheel 16 Campbelltown 11.11 5.1 8 25 Boadu, Emmanuel 19 Campbelltown 11.12 1.2 3 26 McCann, Liam 23 Illawong Rev 11.15 1.8 5 27 Urbach, Zac 17 Randwick Bot 11.16 1.8 6 28 Gunsinghe, Ruwan 30 Asics Wests 11.18 1.8 5 29 Hadfield, Adrian 17 Nepean Distr 11.19 2.1 4 30 Yang, Chris 20 St. George D 11.19 1.5 7 31 Hinton, Malek 27 U.T.S. North 11.21 1.5 7 32 Korkis, Zaia 18 Mounties Ath 11.22 1.8 6 33 Taylor, Jacob 16 Hills Distri 11.25 1.5 7 34 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 21 Camden Athle 11.26 1.8 5 35 Ilett, Ryan 30 Illawong Rev 11.27 2.1 4 36 McDonald, John 15 Nepean Distr 11.28 3.5 9 37 Damcevski, Gordan 18 St. George D 11.28 1.8 6 38 Jones, Aidan 17 U.T.S. North 11.31 5.1 8 39 Dinnell, Liam 18 St Ignatius 11.32 3.5 9 40 Kessie, Malikye 18 Westfields 11.34 1.2 3 41 Illangantilake, Dylan 15 Campbelltown 11.35 3.5 9 42 Bento, Luca 17 Randwick Bot 11.36 1.8 5 43 Roberti, Joseph 15 Newcastle Runners 11.37 3.8 11 44 Blair, Billy 15 Balmain Athl 11.39 1.8 5 45 Samsa, Daniel 26 Bankstown Sp 11.42 3.1 10 46 Lau, Aidan 18 Knox Grammar School 11.42 1.5 7 47 Thompson, Jordan 19 Hills Distri 11.43 1.8 6 48 Vasquez, Marco 29 Sydney Unive 11.43 3.5 9 49 Kirk, Kieran 24 Campbelltown 11.47 3.1 10 50 Banovich, Cameron 17 Westfields 11.49 5.1 8 51 Ottaviano, Marcello 18 Asics Wests 11.52 1.5 7 52 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 17 Asics Wests 11.54 1.5 7 53 Pedrana, Andrew 31 Hills Distri 11.56 1.5 7 54 Masters, Jakob 18 Westfields 11.58 3.1 10 55 McEwan, Clinton 30 U.T.S. North 11.63 3.1 10 56 Pulley, Christian 17 Trinity Athl 11.63 5.1 8 57 McKenzie, Nicholas 20 Epping Distr 11.66 3.1 10 58 Ike, Jesse 15 Campbelltown 11.67 3.1 10 59 Crawford, Riley 18 St. George D 11.68 1.5 7 60 Ratnavadivel, Luca 16 Trinity Athl 11.68 3.8 11 61 Blacker, Steven 44 Balmain Athl 11.77 3.8 11 62 Karthigeyan, Giri 18 The Kings 11.79 3.1 10 63 Fan, Jacky 22 Sydney Unive 11.79 3.5 9 64 Iveson, Benjamin 17 Bankstown Sp 11.81 2.0 12 65 See, Adrian 47 Athletics Wo 11.89 2.0 12 66 Perry, Xavier 14 Nepean Distr 11.90 2.5 13 67 Elias, Ken 36 U.T.S. North 11.91 3.8 11 68 Shrestha, Neelesh 16 Girraween 11.91 3.1 10 69 Wiesenhaan, Lynden 16 Asics Wests 11.94 3.5 9 70 Baker, Joshua 24 Campbelltown 12.04 5.1 8 71 LeBard, Oskar 16 Randwick Bot 12.05 3.8 11 72 Goetz, Alex 15 Westfields 12.05 4.1 14 73 Saeedi, Amir 15 Campbelltown 12.06 2.0 12 74 Elliott, Hamish 14 St Ignatius 12.07 3.8 11 75 Dasgupta, Sumeet 16 Girraween 12.08 3.8 11 76 White, Ben 18 Campbelltown 12.19 2.0 12 76 Murphy, Indiana 16 Trinity Athl 12.19 2.0 12 78 Terley, Jamie 43 U.T.S. North 12.22 4.1 14 79 Brown, Kian 15 Blue Mountai 12.23 2.0 12 80 Bussier, Tyler 15 Girraween 12.25 2.5 13 81 Hadfield, Ethan 14 Nepean Distr 12.26 2.0 12 82 Proudford, Jack 13 Hills Distri 12.31 4.1 14 83 Kwan, Caleb 17 Trinity Athl 12.53 4.1 14 84 Ma, Kevin 16 Trinity Athl 12.53 2.5 13 85 Doodson, Michael 46 Athletics Wo 12.60 2.5 13 86 Wardecki, Krzysztof 54 Balmain Athl 12.64 4.1 14 87 Miller, Finn 14 Campbelltown 12.83 2.1 15 88 Vuong, Kevin 29 Bankstown Sp 12.90 4.1 14 89 Perry, Andrew 51 Sydney Pacif 12.90 4.1 14 90 Calicetto, Adam 16 Asics Wests 12.94 2.1 15 91 Alderson, Luke 14 Nepean Distr 12.98 2.8 16 92 Stewart, Gabriel 13 Trinity Athl 13.14 2.1 15 93 Brook, Brayden 14 Campbelltown 13.15 2.1 15 94 Newton (T20), Zane 17 Hills Distri 13.22 2.1 15 95 Lee, Andy 46 Mounties Ath 13.28 2.8 16 96 Cox, Daniel 13 Ryde Athleti 13.80 2.8 16 97 McNally, Nicholas 13 Hills Distri 14.08 2.8 16 98 Tucker, Thomas 21 Sydney Unive 15.12 1.2 3 99 Martin, Ethan 18 Sutherland D 15.26 1.8 5 -- Calvelo, Nathaniel 19 Camden Athle DQ 1.8 6 WA TR16.8 -- Turner, Jesse 26 Athletics NS DQ 1.2 3 WA TR16.8
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


Image for H12


Image for H13


Image for H14


Image for H15


Image for H16


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 14 Women 100 Metre Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Heat 1 Wind: 2.5 1 Power, Stephanie 29 U.T.S. North 11.65 2 Stoilova, Aleksandra 17 Westfields 11.72 3 Munro, Georgia 19 Macquarie Hu 12.06 4 Ferrier, Caitlyn 20 Asics Wests 12.10 5 Campbell, Paige 17 Campbelltown 12.19 6 Bingham, Gabrielle 20 Campbelltown 12.26 Heat 2 Wind: 1.2 1 Pickering, Bronte 21 U.T.S. North 11.95 2 Fuller, Sundance 21 Campbelltown 12.10 3 Fioravanti, Kiara 29 Asics Wests 12.16 4 Matthews, Emma 19 Camden Athle 12.23 5 Donofrio, Nicolette 20 U.T.S. North 12.27 6 Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade 21 St. George D 12.30 7 Guthrie, Sally 20 Sydney Unive 12.35 8 Adeniran, Shola 18 Westfields 12.42 Heat 3 Wind: 0.9 1 Scott, Elizabeth 23 Sydney Pacif 12.23 2 Da Silva, Eliza 18 U.T.S. North 12.32 3 Betham, Damita 16 Campbelltown 12.39 4 Luz, Nikaela 16 Campbelltown 12.59 5 Vial, Matilda 15 U.T.S. North 12.88 6 Cramer, Elysha 19 Sydney Unive 16.10 Heat 4 Wind: 2.3 1 Scholtens, Lucy 16 Sydney Pacif 12.18 2 Perry, Monique 48 U.T.S. North 12.44 3 Burrell, Sidney 19 Hills Distri 12.49 3 Ekoue, Ledia 16 Sydney Unive 12.49 5 Pye, Scarlett 22 Asics Wests 12.52 5 Sugiaman, Francesca 20 Cherrybrook 12.52 7 Dixon, Alice 19 U.T.S. North 12.77 8 Hynes, Jessy 16 Kooringal -W 12.98 Heat 5 Wind: 2.3 1 Campos, Georgia 16 Mounties Ath 12.40 2 McNally, Ainslie 16 Hills Distri 12.64 3 Madden Khan, Maia 15 Sydney Unive 12.71 4 Petersen, Alexandra 23 Trinity Athl 12.82 5 Cosgrove, Michaela 19 Asics Wests 12.99 6 Miller, Madeleine 28 Illawarra Bl 13.13 Heat 6 Wind: -0.1 1 Craker, Rowena 22 U.T.S. North 12.44 2 Brimble, Nakeisha 18 Trinity Athl 12.82 3 McGOON, Destiny 17 Westfields 12.83 4 Talaia, Nekea 15 Campbelltown 12.85 5 Maciver, Jessica 19 U.T.S. North 12.99 6 Stevanovic, Abigail 20 Camden Athle 13.50 Heat 7 Wind: 5.0 1 James, Sarah 29 Sutherland D 12.81 2 Lucantonio, Christine 24 Sydney Unive 12.83 3 Eggleton, Gemma 17 U.T.S. North 12.98 4 Hazelton, Emma 15 Camden Athle 13.11 5 Green, Tiarna 15 Camden Athle 13.15 -- Tattersall, Kaitlin 15 Camden Athle DQ WA TR16.8 Heat 8 Wind: 3.1 1 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Campbelltown 12.85 2 Kavanagh, Sophie 18 Ryde Athleti 12.93 3 Webb, Tara 16 Cherrybrook 13.08 4 Stewart, Lily 15 Asics Wests 13.12 5 Hussain, Mariam 14 Bankstown Sp 13.13 6 Attard, Kaylee 14 Campbelltown 13.33 7 Peter, Esther 16 Campbelltown 13.45 8 Khalil, Dimah 18 Illawong Rev 13.46 Heat 9 Wind: 2.6 1 Cole, Virginia 14 Blue Mountai 12.91 2 Quinn, Lisa 45 Illawarra Bl 13.12 3 Thompson, Emily 25 University o 13.14 4 Albino, Rakeli 20 Hornsby Dist 13.41 5 Russell, Caitlin 14 Cherrybrook 13.56 6 Burford, Angelina 13 Hills Distri 13.60 Heat 10 Wind: 1.4 1 Greatrex, Charlotte 17 U.T.S. North 13.13 2 Ackland, Inge 17 U.T.S. North 13.26 3 Michael, Alyssa 13 Campbelltown 13.28 4 Burrell, Charlotte 17 Hills Distri 13.35 5 Schweitzer (T20), Stepha 30 Hills Distri 13.59 6 Tallentire, Jessica 19 Sydney Pacif 13.82 7 Davis, Joanna 46 U.T.S. North 14.09 Heat 11 Wind: +0.0 1 Ratnavadivel, Alessa 15 Trinity Athl 13.72 2 Truashiem, Kate 32 Illawong Rev 13.94 3 Giampietro, Ainsley 14 Blue Mountai 14.02 4 Guercio, Stefania 17 Illawong Rev 14.09 5 Brook, Trinity 16 Campbelltown 14.33 6 Roberts, Reki Selita 14 Campbelltown 14.37 7 Iveson, Tilly 15 Bankstown Sp 14.43 Heat 12 Wind: 2.0 1 Boseski, Taleena 13 Campbelltown 13.76 2 See, Katie 14 Athletics Wo 14.14 3 Siteman, Crystal Rose 16 Campbelltown 14.18 4 Kernaghan, Ruby 12 Westfields 14.23 5 Kandel, Lilli 14 Campbelltown 14.47 6 Carruthers, Savannah 13 Bankstown Sp 14.51 7 Ingram, Leela 14 Cherrybrook 14.67 8 Spannenberg, Hannah 13 Campbelltown 14.92 Heat 13 Wind: 2.7 1 Forster, Julie 61 Blue Mountai 13.92 2 Constable, Kim 45 Illawong Rev 14.84 3 Whatley, Susan 59 Illawong Rev 17.79 Heat 14 Wind: NWI 1 Witter (T20), Samantha 14 Hills Distri 14.58 2 Doyle (T38), Taylor 30 Girraween 15.49 3 Colley (T36), Tamsin 20 Hills Distri 16.08 4 Giddings (T35), Summer 20 Hills Distri 18.49 ======================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Power, Stephanie 29 U.T.S. North 11.65 2.5 1 2 Stoilova, Aleksandra 17 Westfields 11.72 2.5 1 3 Pickering, Bronte 21 U.T.S. North 11.95 1.2 2 4 Munro, Georgia 19 Macquarie Hu 12.06 2.5 1 5 Fuller, Sundance 21 Campbelltown 12.10 1.2 2 6 Ferrier, Caitlyn 20 Asics Wests 12.10 2.5 1 7 Fioravanti, Kiara 29 Asics Wests 12.16 1.2 2 8 Scholtens, Lucy 16 Sydney Pacif 12.18 2.3 4 9 Campbell, Paige 17 Campbelltown 12.19 2.5 1 10 Matthews, Emma 19 Camden Athle 12.23 1.2 2 11 Scott, Elizabeth 23 Sydney Pacif 12.23 0.9 3 12 Bingham, Gabrielle 20 Campbelltown 12.26 2.5 1 13 Donofrio, Nicolette 20 U.T.S. North 12.27 1.2 2 14 Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade 21 St. George D 12.30 1.2 2 15 Da Silva, Eliza 18 U.T.S. North 12.32 0.9 3 16 Guthrie, Sally 20 Sydney Unive 12.35 1.2 2 17 Betham, Damita 16 Campbelltown 12.39 0.9 3 18 Campos, Georgia 16 Mounties Ath 12.40 2.3 5 19 Adeniran, Shola 18 Westfields 12.42 1.2 2 20 Craker, Rowena 22 U.T.S. North 12.44 -0.1 6 20 Perry, Monique 48 U.T.S. North 12.44 2.3 4 22 Ekoue, Ledia 16 Sydney Unive 12.49 2.3 4 22 Burrell, Sidney 19 Hills Distri 12.49 2.3 4 24 Sugiaman, Francesca 20 Cherrybrook 12.52 2.3 4 24 Pye, Scarlett 22 Asics Wests 12.52 2.3 4 26 Luz, Nikaela 16 Campbelltown 12.59 0.9 3 27 McNally, Ainslie 16 Hills Distri 12.64 2.3 5 28 Madden Khan, Maia 15 Sydney Unive 12.71 2.3 5 29 Dixon, Alice 19 U.T.S. North 12.77 2.3 4 30 James, Sarah 29 Sutherland D 12.81 5.0 7 31 Brimble, Nakeisha 18 Trinity Athl 12.82 -0.1 6 32 Petersen, Alexandra 23 Trinity Athl 12.82 2.3 5 33 Lucantonio, Christine 24 Sydney Unive 12.83 5.0 7 34 McGOON, Destiny 17 Westfields 12.83 -0.1 6 35 Talaia, Nekea 15 Campbelltown 12.85 -0.1 6 36 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Campbelltown 12.85 3.1 8 37 Vial, Matilda 15 U.T.S. North 12.88 0.9 3 38 Cole, Virginia 14 Blue Mountai 12.91 2.6 9 39 Kavanagh, Sophie 18 Ryde Athleti 12.93 3.1 8 40 Eggleton, Gemma 17 U.T.S. North 12.98 5.0 7 41 Hynes, Jessy 16 Kooringal -W 12.98 2.3 4 42 Maciver, Jessica 19 U.T.S. North 12.99 -0.1 6 43 Cosgrove, Michaela 19 Asics Wests 12.99 2.3 5 44 Webb, Tara 16 Cherrybrook 13.08 3.1 8 45 Hazelton, Emma 15 Camden Athle 13.11 5.0 7 46 Stewart, Lily 15 Asics Wests 13.12 3.1 8 47 Quinn, Lisa 45 Illawarra Bl 13.12 2.6 9 48 Miller, Madeleine 28 Illawarra Bl 13.13 2.3 5 49 Hussain, Mariam 14 Bankstown Sp 13.13 3.1 8 50 Greatrex, Charlotte 17 U.T.S. North 13.13 1.4 10 51 Thompson, Emily 25 University o 13.14 2.6 9 52 Green, Tiarna 15 Camden Athle 13.15 5.0 7 53 Ackland, Inge 17 U.T.S. North 13.26 1.4 10 54 Michael, Alyssa 13 Campbelltown 13.28 1.4 10 55 Attard, Kaylee 14 Campbelltown 13.33 3.1 8 56 Burrell, Charlotte 17 Hills Distri 13.35 1.4 10 57 Albino, Rakeli 20 Hornsby Dist 13.41 2.6 9 58 Peter, Esther 16 Campbelltown 13.45 3.1 8 59 Khalil, Dimah 18 Illawong Rev 13.46 3.1 8 60 Stevanovic, Abigail 20 Camden Athle 13.50 -0.1 6 61 Russell, Caitlin 14 Cherrybrook 13.56 2.6 9 62 Schweitzer (T20), Stepha 30 Hills Distri 13.59 1.4 10 63 Burford, Angelina 13 Hills Distri 13.60 2.6 9 64 Ratnavadivel, Alessa 15 Trinity Athl 13.72 +0.0 11 65 Boseski, Taleena 13 Campbelltown 13.76 2.0 12 66 Tallentire, Jessica 19 Sydney Pacif 13.82 1.4 10 67 Forster, Julie 61 Blue Mountai 13.92 2.7 13 68 Truashiem, Kate 32 Illawong Rev 13.94 +0.0 11 69 Giampietro, Ainsley 14 Blue Mountai 14.02 +0.0 11 70 Davis, Joanna 46 U.T.S. North 14.09 1.4 10 71 Guercio, Stefania 17 Illawong Rev 14.09 +0.0 11 72 See, Katie 14 Athletics Wo 14.14 2.0 12 73 Siteman, Crystal Rose 16 Campbelltown 14.18 2.0 12 74 Kernaghan, Ruby 12 Westfields 14.23 2.0 12 75 Brook, Trinity 16 Campbelltown 14.33 +0.0 11 76 Roberts, Reki Selita 14 Campbelltown 14.37 +0.0 11 77 Iveson, Tilly 15 Bankstown Sp 14.43 +0.0 11 78 Kandel, Lilli 14 Campbelltown 14.47 2.0 12 79 Carruthers, Savannah 13 Bankstown Sp 14.51 2.0 12 80 Witter (T20), Samantha 14 Hills Distri 14.58 NWI 14 81 Ingram, Leela 14 Cherrybrook 14.67 2.0 12 82 Constable, Kim 45 Illawong Rev 14.84 2.7 13 83 Spannenberg, Hannah 13 Campbelltown 14.92 2.0 12 84 Doyle (T38), Taylor 30 Girraween 15.49 NWI 14 85 Colley (T36), Tamsin 20 Hills Distri 16.08 NWI 14 86 Cramer, Elysha 19 Sydney Unive 16.10 0.9 3 87 Whatley, Susan 59 Illawong Rev 17.79 2.7 13 88 Giddings (T35), Summer 20 Hills Distri 18.49 NWI 14 -- Tattersall, Kaitlin 15 Camden Athle DQ 5.0 7 WA TR16.8
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


Image for H12


Image for H13


Image for H14


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 11 Men 400 Metre Hurdles Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Fokas, Mark 21 U.T.S. North 53.96 2 Sansom, Jarrod 25 Macquarie Hu 55.94 3 Hargrave, Travis 17 Asics Wests 58.40 4 Hunt, Matthew 16 U.T.S. North 1:01.08 5 Iveson, Benjamin 17 Bankstown Sp 1:04.86
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 12 Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Heat 1 1 Patriarca, Cora 32 U.T.S. North 1:10.93 2 Brown, Keeli 18 Blue Mountai 1:12.38 3 Hill, Lucy 17 U.T.S. North 1:12.61 4 Adlington, Grace 15 Port Macquar 1:13.54 Heat 2 1 Douglas, Susie 21 University o 1:03.19 2 Gregg, Madeleine 16 U.T.S. North 1:06.86 3 Bates, Eva 17 U.T.S. North 1:07.62 4 Greatrex, Charlotte 17 U.T.S. North 1:16.51 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Douglas, Susie 21 University o 1:03.19 2 2 Gregg, Madeleine 16 U.T.S. North 1:06.86 2 3 Bates, Eva 17 U.T.S. North 1:07.62 2 4 Patriarca, Cora 32 U.T.S. North 1:10.93 1 5 Brown, Keeli 18 Blue Mountai 1:12.38 1 6 Hill, Lucy 17 U.T.S. North 1:12.61 1 7 Adlington, Grace 15 Port Macquar 1:13.54 1 8 Greatrex, Charlotte 17 U.T.S. North 1:16.51 2
Image for H1


Image for H2


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 7 Women Shot Put Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Shokry, Sally 20 Sutherland D 13.36m 12.53m 12.55m 12.67m 13.36m 12.42m 12.09m 2 Goetz, Molly 17 Westfields 12.81m 11.41m X 12.12m 11.76m 12.81m X 3 Matthias, Emma 16 Nepean Distr 12.69m 11.79m 11.81m 12.69m 12.03m X 12.33m 4 Pearson, Alysha 20 Sutherland D 12.47m 11.32m 12.45m X 12.36m 12.13m 12.47m 5 Coulter, Manaia 15 Bankstown Sp J12.47m 11.22m X 11.47m 11.50m 12.47m 12.08m 6 Coulter, Kaitlyn 18 Bankstown Sp 12.19m 11.78m X X 12.19m 11.93m 12.04m 7 Waldron, Caitlin 17 Ryde Athleti 11.63m 10.43m 10.89m 11.63m 11.43m X X 8 Kernaghan, Maddison 14 Westfields 10.79m 10.79m 10.26m 9.95m 9.13m 9.87m 9.82m 9 Tilt, Lily 18 Hills Distri 9.83m 9.56m 9.74m 9.83m - - 9.41m 10 Todd, Piper 14 Bankstown Sp 9.46m 9.46m 8.82m 9.45m 11 Patriarca, Cora 32 U.T.S. North J9.46m 8.56m X 8.99m 9.46m 9.21m - 12 Brook, Trinity 16 Campbelltown 9.30m 9.05m 8.70m 8.60m 8.70m 8.58m 9.30m 13 Roberts, Reki Selita 14 Campbelltown 9.05m 7.73m 9.05m 8.79m 7.95m 8.96m X 14 Mitchell, Scarlet 14 St. George D 8.15m X 8.15m 7.56m 15 Boseski, Taleena 13 Campbelltown 8.04m 7.09m 8.04m X X 7.21m 7.18m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 6 Mixed Long Jump Division 1 ===================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Pitts, Thomas M22 U.T.S. North 7.26m 1.9 6.50m(3.3) 7.26m(1.9) 6.79m(2.6) - X(3.0) X(1.3) 2 Van Gelder, Nick M27 Sydney Unive 7.12m 3.3 6.59m(3.1) 6.84m(3.3) 7.12m(3.3) 7.04m(1.9) 6.98m(3.2) 7.00m(2.6) 3 Kirk, Kieran M24 Campbelltown 6.59m 1.1 5.79m(1.6) 6.15m(2.1) 6.59m(1.1) 6.53m(2.3) 6.58m(2.8) 6.38m(1.9) 4 Pane, Renato M18 Asics Wests 6.49m 2.8 5.33m(2.8) 6.49m(2.8) X(3.6) 6.31m(2.2) X(4.4) X(4.9) 5 Dale, Samantha W21 Cherrybrook 6.25m 3.5 5.34m(3.1) 6.03m(1.5) 6.06m(1.8) 6.25m(3.5) 4.84m(2.9) X(2.5) 6 Kabba, Rashid M17 Westfields 6.22m 4.0 3.84m(1.3) 5.85m(3.4) 5.77m(3.2) 4.15m(4.0) 6.22m(4.0) X(3.4) 7 Zhao, Pengfei M17 Trinity Athl 6.00m 2.8 5.18m(1.8) 5.50m(3.0) 6.00m(2.8) X(1.8) - - 8 Roberts, Claire W19 Athletics AC 5.66m 3.1 5.53m(2.1) 5.48m(1.8) 5.25m(1.5) 5.35m(3.6) X(1.5) 5.66m(3.1) 9 Kavanagh, Sophie W18 Ryde Athleti 5.57m 3.0 5.38m(2.6) 5.57m(3.0) 5.54m(2.2) 5.48m(2.6) 5.31m(2.5) 5.50m(2.5) 10 Walsh (T64), Sarah W24 Sutherland D 4.98m 2.3 4.76m(2.7) 4.55m(0.7) 4.84m(2.4) 4.75m(4.1) 4.77m(1.5) 4.98m(2.3) 11 Webb, Tara W16 Cherrybrook 4.94m 3.2 4.52m(2.4) 4.41m(2.8) 4.94m(3.2) - - - 12 Talaia, Nekea W15 Campbelltown 4.83m 3.5 X(2.4) - X(4.2) 4.44m(2.6) 4.83m(3.5) 4.43m(3.0) 13 Siteman, Crystal Rose W16 Campbelltown 4.24m 3.9 4.24m(3.9) 4.07m(3.1) 4.08m(3.6) - - -

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 5 Men Shot Put Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Archer, Blake 19 Hills Distri 13.19m 13.19m X X 12.47m 12.82m X 2 Pedrana, Andrew 31 Hills Distri 12.36m 12.36m 12.19m 11.82m 11.81m 11.88m 11.65m 3 Taeiloa, Ashton 12 Campbelltown 11.28m 10.37m 10.90m 11.28m 11.11m 10.64m 11.19m 4 Taeiloa, Jaxon 15 Campbelltown 10.59m 9.29m 10.59m 9.13m 10.52m 10.24m 10.16m 5 Waldron, Lachlan 14 Ryde Athleti 8.82m 7.40m 8.82m 8.74m 8.55m 7.86m X

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 4 Mixed Long Jump Division 2 ===================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Archer, Blake M19 Hills Distri 6.37m 2.8 4.90m(4.5) 6.05m(1.0) 6.30m(4.1) 6.37m(2.8) 6.28m(2.8) 6.21m(2.7) 2 Banovich, Cameron M17 Westfields 6.27m 5.9 X(3.2) 6.21m(4.0) 6.27m(5.9) 6.19m(4.5) X 2.76m(3.9) 3 Kelly, Evander M16 Campbelltown 6.07m 2.0 6.06m(3.8) 6.04m(5.1) X 6.07m(2.0) 4 Masters, Jakob M18 Westfields 6.05m 3.6 5.91m(6.1) 6.05m(3.6) 5.70m(4.5) 5.40m(1.9) 5 Pedrana, Andrew M31 Hills Distri 5.94m 4.3 5.94m(4.3) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.79m(3.3) 5.94m(6.5) 5.70m(2.6) 5.65m(2.6) 6 Murphy, Indiana M16 Trinity Athl 5.92m 3.5 5.92m(3.5) X X 5.82m(1.6) 5.87m(3.0) 5.76m(1.4) 7 Ratnavadivel, Luca M16 Trinity Athl J5.92m 1.2 5.77m(4.4) 5.60m(2.5) 5.92m(1.2) 5.76m(3.3) 5.43m(1.7) 8 Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade W21 St. George D 5.56m 3.1 5.56m(3.1) X(4.2) 5.51m(5.2) X 9 Dasgupta, Sumeet M16 Girraween 5.40m 2.7 X(3.9) 5.40m(2.7) X 10 Brimble, Nakeisha W18 Trinity Athl 5.35m 0.2 3.37m(3.3) 5.35m(0.2) 4.55m(1.1) 11 Maciver, Jessica W19 U.T.S. North 5.15m 4.7 5.15m(4.7) X(0.6) 4.90m(2.8) 12 de Burnay Thompson, Luca M14 Asics Wests 5.13m 3.0 4.92m(3.2) 5.13m(3.0) 4.83m(3.0) 13 Dunn, Sophie W17 Athletics Wo 4.98m 6.7 4.90m(3.0) 4.98m(6.7) 4.78m(3.2) 14 Philip, Alyssa W23 Campbelltown 4.79m 4.9 4.71m(2.8) 4.79m(4.9) 4.68m(3.4) 15 Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss W18 Girraween 4.71m 3.6 4.27m(3.3) 4.71m(3.6) 4.33m(1.9) 16 Patriarca, Cora W32 U.T.S. North 4.65m 1.9 4.65m(1.9) 4.46m(3.6) 4.10m(0.5) 17 Todd, Piper W14 Bankstown Sp 4.49m 4.9 4.22m(2.6) 4.49m(4.9) 4.43m(+0.0) 18 Brook, Trinity W16 Campbelltown 4.16m 2.0 4.01m(1.3) 4.16m(2.0) 3.84m(3.7) -- Brook, Brayden M14 Campbelltown FOUL X(4.2) X X

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 3 Women Hammer Throw Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Hulley, Alexandra 25 Sutherland D 64.13m 63.44m 64.13m 61.69m 60.63m X 57.07m 2 Pearson, Alysha 20 Sutherland D 53.80m 53.10m 53.33m 53.12m 51.79m 53.80m 52.53m 3 Goetz, Molly 17 Westfields 53.35m 53.35m X X 47.54m X X 4 Ta'uo, Unitty 17 Campbelltown 50.47m X 46.75m 49.35m 50.47m 49.00m 48.88m 5 Hardy, Renee 19 Sutherland D 49.22m 49.14m 46.12m 47.89m 48.26m 48.76m 49.22m 6 Morgan, Amelia 17 Campbelltown 46.71m 46.41m 45.00m 46.71m 45.72m 45.71m 45.25m 7 Williams, Brooke 15 Illawong Rev 46.67m 46.13m X 44.45m 46.67m X 42.65m 8 Martin, Alannah 18 Sutherland D 43.79m X 43.04m 43.79m 41.62m X 40.90m 9 Shokry, Sally 20 Sutherland D 40.53m 40.53m 40.35m 37.35m 10 Shepperson, Caitlin 24 Sydney Unive 40.10m 38.80m X 40.10m 11 Cimino, Maria 51 U.T.S. North 39.76m X 39.76m X 12 Coulter, Manaia 15 Bankstown Sp 38.17m 32.36m 38.17m 36.10m 13 Saunders, Matilda 14 Campbelltown 37.68m X 37.68m 37.22m 14 Buss, Amity 18 Blue Mountai 37.20m 36.08m 37.20m X 15 Williams, Breeanna 14 Sutherland D 34.05m 32.38m 34.05m 33.34m 16 Kernaghan, Maddison 14 Westfields 32.92m X 32.92m X 17 Coulter, Kaitlyn 18 Bankstown Sp 32.15m 29.58m 32.15m 30.71m 18 Matthias, Emma 16 Nepean Distr 30.23m X 30.14m 30.23m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 2 Mixed Long Jump Division 3 ===================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Sugiaman, Francesca W20 Cherrybrook 5.70m 2.5 5.58m(3.6) 5.70m(2.5) 5.48m(1.5) 5.69m(6.2) 5.65m(2.9) 5.65m(1.4) 2 Petersen, Alexandra W23 Trinity Athl 5.51m 4.3 5.32m(2.4) 5.46m(3.7) 5.51m(4.3) 5.36m(3.0) 5.37m(0.2) 5.18m(1.6) 3 Proudford, Jack M13 Hills Distri 5.26m 1.1 5.26m(1.1) 5.13m(3.2) X(4.2) 5.00m(4.0) - - 4 Stewart, Lily W15 Asics Wests 5.07m 2.6 5.07m(2.6) X(3.4) 4.66m(2.8) 4.72m(3.4) 4.65m(0.2) 4.93m(3.1) 5 Miller, Finn M14 Campbelltown 5.00m 3.3 X(2.3) 4.95m(2.0) X(6.0) 5.00m(3.3) 4.79m(2.0) 6 Murphy, Takoda M14 Trinity Athl 4.26m 5.1 3.91m(1.8) 4.11m(4.2) 4.12m(6.6) 4.26m(5.1) X(3.7) X(3.7) 7 Tindall, Lara W13 Camden Athle 4.19m 1.5 4.00m(3.9) 4.08m(4.2) 4.17m(4.5) 4.05m(5.0) 4.19m(1.5) 3.85m(2.8) 8 Doyle (T38), Taylor W30 Girraween 4.15m 5.3 4.15m(5.3) 3.97m(2.5) 4.00m(2.1) 3.87m(2.3) 3.87m(2.9) 4.01m(4.5) 9 Roberts, Reki Selita W14 Campbelltown 4.11m 5.5 4.11m(5.5) 3.76m(4.1) 3.86m(2.9) 10 Bzdega, Dominique W13 Campbelltown 4.02m 2.4 4.02m(2.4) 3.80m(4.9) 3.85m(2.0) 11 Kandel, Lilli W14 Campbelltown 3.93m 3.0 3.74m(6.4) 3.93m(3.0) 3.40m(3.6) 12 Joseph (T37), Kailyn W20 Cherrybrook 3.88m 2.7 X(3.5) 3.63m(3.0) 3.88m(2.7) 3.81m(3.2) 3.88m(4.1) 3.69m(3.9) 13 Spannenberg, Hannah W13 Campbelltown 3.68m 4.3 3.18m(3.3) 3.68m(4.3) 3.68m(3.2) 14 Boseski, Taleena W13 Campbelltown 2.84m 1.2 2.84m(1.2) X(4.9) X(4.6) 15 Giddings (T35), Summer W20 Hills Distri 2.83m 3.7 X(2.3) X(3.8) 2.83m(3.7) 2.74m(3.6) 2.69m(2.6) 2.83m(4.4)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Campbelltown Collegians Athletic Club 6/02/2022 - 10:16 PM Night of Sprints - 5/02/2022 Campbelltown Athletics Centre Event 1 Men Hammer Throw Open =============================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Goetz, Alex 15 Westfields 54.82m X 47.77m X 54.82m 52.67m 50.25m 2 Willis, William 15 Athletics Wo 45.83m 43.43m X 43.64m 44.64m X 45.83m 3 Taylor, Kai 16 Sutherland D 43.15m X X 39.96m X 43.15m 41.09m 4 Srisivaeaswaran, Kajanan 16 Girraween 40.79m X X 40.79m X 38.32m 37.45m 5 Fassolis, Jim 57 Campbelltown 40.73m X 38.93m 39.33m X 40.73m 39.75m 6 Ward, Richard 74 Blue Mountai 30.12m X X 22.44m 24.35m 29.45m 30.12m

My UTS Norths