All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 28 Men Shot Put 7.26kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Muscat, Jamie Wyong Athlet 12.81m 12.66m 12.42m 12.68m 12.81m 2 Pappas, John Illawong Rev 10.02m 10.02m 9.40m 9.60m 9.97m 3 Jones, Samuel Macquarie Hu 9.94m 8.16m 7.84m FOUL 9.94m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 27 Men Shot Put 6kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Parmaxidis, Jason Campbelltown 16.16m 15.74m 16.02m 15.39m 16.16m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 26 Men Shot Put 5kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Lavidis, Mathew Illawong Rev 12.13m 11.91m FOUL 11.89m 12.13m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 24 Women Shot Put 4kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Burnett, Alysha Cherrybrook 13.44m 13.44m 12.44m FOUL 13.05m 2 Tilt, Lily Hills Distri 10.04m 9.24m 8.70m 9.58m 10.04m 3 Check, Lara Athletics Wo 9.37m 8.05m 8.74m 8.83m 9.37m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 23 Men Shot Put 3kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Dennis, Cruz Illawong Rev 8.65m 8.18m 8.65m 8.47m 7.98m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 22 Women Shot Put 3kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Bellette, Rhiannon Illawong Rev 5.11m 5.11m 4.43m 4.06m 4.95m

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 21 Men Long Jump Open ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Fairweather, Liam Maitland Sen 7.18m 1.0 PASS FOUL(0.3) 7.18m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 2 Van Gelder, Nick Sydney Unive 6.99m 0.3 6.99m(0.3) 6.70m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 3 Louison-Roe, Jay St. George D 6.71m 1.3 6.22m(1.3) 6.33m(0.7) 6.33m(1.1) 6.71m(1.3) 4 Fairweather, Trae Maitland Sen 6.08m 0.8 6.08m(0.8) 6.06m(0.2) 5.93m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 5 Wende, Max Trinity Athl 5.86m 1.3 FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(1.3) 5.76m(0.8) 6 Folkes, Brody St Ignatius 5.71m 0.5 FOUL(1.3) 5.52m(0.5) 5.71m(0.5) 5.36m(1.1) 7 Kwan, Caleb Trinity Athl 5.47m +0.0 5.32m(0.8) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.4) 8 Rathbone, Linus Illawong Rev 5.26m 0.2 5.13m(0.1) 5.26m(0.2) 4.89m(0.9) 4.78m(1.1) -- Okerenyang, Godfrey Camden Athle FOUL FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 20 Women Long Jump Open ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Carroll, Brittany Maitland Sen 6.08m +0.0 6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 2 Clark, Tomysha Illawong Rev 5.96m -0.9 5.96m(-0.9) 5.81m(-1.2) PASS 5.84m(+0.0) 3 Burnett, Alysha Cherrybrook 5.72m -0.6 FOUL(+0.0) 5.72m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 4 Check, Lara Athletics Wo J5.72m +0.0 FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(-1.4) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5 Lowe, Alyssa Ryde Athleti 5.67m +0.0 5.57m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 6 Kavanagh, Sophie Ryde Athleti 5.58m -1.8 5.48m(NWI) 5.58m(-1.8) 5.40m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.1) 7 Talaia, Nekea Campbelltown 5.27m +0.0 FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 8 Hallam, Charlie Sutherland D 5.14m -0.9 5.14m(-0.9) 5.00m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 9 Young, Ella Asics Wests 4.62m -0.5 4.62m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 10 Paki, Talahn Hills Distri 4.46m -0.7 4.29m(-0.1) 4.46m(-0.7) 4.34m(-0.7) 4.29m(+0.0) 11 Kandel, Lilli Campbelltown 4.43m -1.0 3.94m(-0.0) 4.20m(-1.5) 4.43m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) 12 Mitchell, Scarlet St. George D 4.36m -1.8 FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(-1.8) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0) 13 Smith, Alexandra Asics Wests 4.32m -1.9 3.69m(-0.7) 4.03m(-0.1) 4.32m(-1.9) 4.13m(+0.0) 14 Bellette, Rhiannon Illawong Rev 3.02m -0.5 FOUL(-0.6) 2.99m(+0.0) 3.02m(-0.5) 2.72m(0.9)

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 19 Men High Jump Open ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Cullen, Robbie Cherrybrook 1.90m 1.80 1.85 1.87 1.90 1.95 XO O P XO XXX 2 Spieker, Tarquin Illawong Rev 1.85m 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.87 XO O XXO O XXX 3 Williams, Corey Illawarra Bl J1.85m 1.85 1.87 1.90 XO P XXX 4 Vidulich, Riley The Scots College J1.80m 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 O P O O XXX 4 Shawcross, Joseph Balmain Athl J1.80m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 O O O O O XXX 6 Chapman, Jack The Scots College J1.80m 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 O P XO O XXX 7 Michael, Kurt Illawong Rev J1.75m 1.70 1.75 1.80 O XO XXX 8 Dyne, Jackson Sydney Pacif J1.75m 1.70 1.75 1.80 XO XXO XXX 9 Murphy, Takoda Trinity Athl 1.50m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O XO XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 18 Women High Jump Open ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Check, Lara Athletics Wo 1.66m 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.70 O O O O O XXX 2 Ramsey, Holly Illawong Rev 1.60m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 O O O O XXO XXX 3 Argall, Kate Illawong Rev J1.55m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O XO O XXX 4 Pokorny, Alana Illawong Rev J1.55m 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O XO XO XXX 5 Tilt, Lily Hills Distri J1.50m 1.50 1.55 O XXX 6 Davis, Chloe U.T.S. North J1.50m 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O XO O XXX 7 Hills, Taylor Hills Distri J1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O O O XXX 8 De Vries, Sarah Illawarra Bl J1.35m 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O XO O XXX 9 Wanless, Olive Illawong Rev 1.20m 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 O O O XXX

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 2 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 106.7cm ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Hough, Nick Sydney Unive 14.25 NWI 2 Thompson, Alexander Hills Distri 16.04 NWI
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 3 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Link, Jett Athletics Wo 14.83 0.9 2 Dobbins, Rhys Kotara South 14.88 0.9 3 Little, Austin Sydney Unive 15.06 0.9 4 Watson, Joshua Balmain Athl 15.95 0.9 5 Vizintin, Cory Wallsend Rsl 17.00 0.9
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 4 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Kabba, Rashid Westfields 14.73 NWI 2 Basanovic, Matthew Sutherland D 15.45 NWI 3 Milani, Max U.T.S. North 15.49 NWI 4 Lawler, Harrison Maitland Sen 16.94 NWI
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 6 Men 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Cheung, Callum University o 14.21 0.5
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 5 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 0.5 1 Richards, Alexandra Trinity Athl 14.36 2 Cibei, Sophia University o 14.69 3 Donofrio, Nicolette U.T.S. North 14.96 4 Baxter, Julia Cherrybrook 15.05 -- Fichardt, Georgia U.T.S. North DNF Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Adams, Grace Illawarra Bl 15.52 2 Wong, Jessie Hills Distri 16.68 3 Davis, Chloe U.T.S. North 17.29 =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Richards, Alexandra Trinity Athl 14.36 0.5 1 2 Cibei, Sophia University o 14.69 0.5 1 3 Donofrio, Nicolette U.T.S. North 14.96 0.5 1 4 Baxter, Julia Cherrybrook 15.05 0.5 1 5 Adams, Grace Illawarra Bl 15.52 NWI 2 6 Wong, Jessie Hills Distri 16.68 NWI 2 7 Davis, Chloe U.T.S. North 17.29 NWI 2 -- Fichardt, Georgia U.T.S. North DNF 0.5 1
Image for H1


Image for H2


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 7 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Lampret, Jasynta Sutherland D 14.70 +0.0 2 Nystrom, Isabel Randwick Bot 15.03 +0.0 3 Paki, Talahn Hills Distri 15.27 +0.0 4 Byrne, Jaimie Sutherland D 15.55 +0.0 5 Kasozi, Lauryn Campbelltown 16.17 +0.0 6 Allen, Phoebe Blue Mountai 17.80 +0.0 7 Smithson, Elizabeth Sutherland D 17.82 +0.0
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 9 Men 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Spadaro, Alex Bankstown Sp 13.95 -0.9
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 8 Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -0.9 1 Moore, Jordan Sutherland D 13.37 2 Lampret, Tammin Sutherland D 13.56 3 Taylor, Savannah Sutherland D 13.88 4 Ruediger, Lauren Camden Athle 14.11 5 Jenkins, Neve Sutherland D 14.15 Section 2 Wind: 0.3 1 Mitchell, Scarlet St. George D 15.25 1 Pawson, Jade Illawong Rev 15.25 3 Basanovic, Jessica Sutherland D 15.32 4 Smith, Alexandra Asics Wests 16.65 =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Moore, Jordan Sutherland D 13.37 -0.9 1 2 Lampret, Tammin Sutherland D 13.56 -0.9 1 3 Taylor, Savannah Sutherland D 13.88 -0.9 1 4 Ruediger, Lauren Camden Athle 14.11 -0.9 1 5 Jenkins, Neve Sutherland D 14.15 -0.9 1 6 Mitchell, Scarlet St. George D 15.25 0.3 2 6 Pawson, Jade Illawong Rev 15.25 0.3 2 8 Basanovic, Jessica Sutherland D 15.32 0.3 2 9 Smith, Alexandra Asics Wests 16.65 0.3 2
Image for H1


Image for H2


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 25 Men 1500 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Bruntsch, Adam Ryde Athleti 4:06.76 2 Christian, Theo Trinity Athl 4:10.99 3 Mcgrath, Dominic Randwick Bot 4:13.47 4 Wylie, Julian Randwick Bot 4:14.47 5 Morgan, Leo Randwick Bot 4:20.20 6 Daley, Archie Randwick Bot 4:20.78 7 Zavetsanos, Kade Randwick Bot 4:25.18 8 Felice, Brendan Illawong Rev 4:26.40 9 Sork, Will The Scots College 4:30.59 10 Paras, Alexander St. George D 4:31.47 11 Harlor, Joel Victory Runners 4:37.03 12 Downs, Anthony Sutherland D 4:41.60 Section 2 1 Hills, Thomas Hills Distri 4:34.15 2 Etteridge, Jerome Illawong Rev 4:35.71 3 Poole, Jacob Illawong Rev 4:53.79 4 Neate, Charles Randwick Bot 4:55.22 5 Landy, Aiden The Scots College 4:58.60 ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Bruntsch, Adam Ryde Athleti 4:06.76 1 2 Christian, Theo Trinity Athl 4:10.99 1 3 Mcgrath, Dominic Randwick Bot 4:13.47 1 4 Wylie, Julian Randwick Bot 4:14.47 1 5 Morgan, Leo Randwick Bot 4:20.20 1 6 Daley, Archie Randwick Bot 4:20.78 1 7 Zavetsanos, Kade Randwick Bot 4:25.18 1 8 Felice, Brendan Illawong Rev 4:26.40 1 9 Sork, Will The Scots College 4:30.59 1 10 Paras, Alexander St. George D 4:31.47 1 11 Hills, Thomas Hills Distri 4:34.15 2 12 Etteridge, Jerome Illawong Rev 4:35.71 2 13 Harlor, Joel Victory Runners 4:37.03 1 14 Downs, Anthony Sutherland D 4:41.60 1 15 Poole, Jacob Illawong Rev 4:53.79 2 16 Neate, Charles Randwick Bot 4:55.22 2 17 Landy, Aiden The Scots College 4:58.60 2
Image for H1


Image for H2


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 26 Women 1500 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Simpson, Piper Randwick Bot 4:39.27 2 Carson, Brooke Illawong Rev 4:44.91 3 Kalamvokis, Alexia Illawong Rev 4:50.43 4 Fry, Ruby Randwick Bot 4:50.62 5 Walker, Chloe Balmain Athl 4:57.71 6 Bloem, Olivia Hills Distri 5:08.60 7 Hills, Taylor Hills Distri 5:42.67
Photofinish Image


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 23 Men 200 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 1.0 1 Fragiadakis, Teri Illawong Rev 21.75 2 Atkinson, Joshua Hills Distri 21.85 3 Sarmento, Jordan U.T.S. North 21.87 4 Webb, Liam University o 22.14 5 Haslam, Ace Sutherland D 22.18 6 Karabesinis, Jamie University o 22.19 7 Treeby, Ben Sydney Pacif 22.21 Section 2 Wind: 0.1 1 Fullerton, Harry Sydney Unive 22.40 2 Ghisso, Sebastian Trinity Athl 22.60 3 Jeffery, Aaron U.T.S. North 22.84 4 Mccann, Liam Illawong Rev 23.00 5 Tucker, Thomas Sydney Unive 23.03 6 Fittler, Emerson Armidale Ath 23.09 7 Livirizzi, Chris Illawong Rev 23.51 Section 3 Wind: +0.0 1 Mcpaul, James Athletics Wo 22.99 2 Damcevski, Gordan St. George D 23.04 3 Wilkinson, Charlie Blue Mountai 23.38 4 Brown, Calem Athletics Wo 23.44 5 Muir, Nick St. George D 23.52 6 Dennis, Joseph U.T.S. North 23.53 Section 4 Wind: 0.2 1 Cain, Jasper Maitland Sen 23.34 2 Mckay, Luke St. George D 23.35 3 Samsa, Daniel Bankstown Sp 23.86 4 Rosette, Jarvis Illawong Rev 23.92 5 Crawford, Riley St. George D 23.93 Section 5 Wind: 0.2 1 Hinton, Malek U.T.S. North 23.02 2 Giallanza, Nathaniel Sydney Unive 23.44 3 Dinnell, Liam St Ignatius 23.46 4 Leseberg, Ernie Gosford Litt 23.67 5 Carroll, Nat Athletics Wo 24.00 6 Traino, Taurus Sutherland D 24.31 Section 6 Wind: 0.4 1 Illangantilake, Dylan Campbelltown 23.60 2 Rabinowitz, Joseph Randwick Bot 23.88 3 Iveson, Benjamin Bankstown Sp 23.96 4 Karthigeyan, Giri The Kings 24.44 5 Palma, Iram St. George D 24.64 6 D'Arcy, Jack Camden Athle 24.66 7 Elliott, Hamish St Ignatius 25.44 Section 8 Wind: 0.6 1 Holden, Spencer Mingara Athl 24.58 2 Mckenzie, Nicholas Epping Distr 24.63 3 East, Tashi St. George D 24.81 4 Ferrier, Cameron Asics Wests 24.89 5 Saeedi, Amir Campbelltown 25.07 6 Mcgroder, Mason Trinity Athl 25.89 7 Cummins, Jack Hills Distri 26.07 Section 9 Wind: 0.3 1 Wilson, Blake Camden Athle 25.40 2 Giacoppo, Noah Trinity Athl 27.51 3 Holmes, Neil Nsw Masters 28.56 4 Grewal, Randeep Singh Hills Distri 28.96 5 Ricci, Giacomo Trinity Athl 30.52 6 Kratochvil, Karel Athletics East 32.57 =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Fragiadakis, Teri Illawong Rev 21.75 1.0 1 2 Atkinson, Joshua Hills Distri 21.85 1.0 1 3 Sarmento, Jordan U.T.S. North 21.87 1.0 1 4 Webb, Liam University o 22.14 1.0 1 5 Haslam, Ace Sutherland D 22.18 1.0 1 6 Karabesinis, Jamie University o 22.19 1.0 1 7 Treeby, Ben Sydney Pacif 22.21 1.0 1 8 Fullerton, Harry Sydney Unive 22.40 0.1 2 9 Ghisso, Sebastian Trinity Athl 22.60 0.1 2 10 Jeffery, Aaron U.T.S. North 22.84 0.1 2 11 Mcpaul, James Athletics Wo 22.99 +0.0 3 12 Mccann, Liam Illawong Rev 23.00 0.1 2 13 Hinton, Malek U.T.S. North 23.02 0.2 5 14 Tucker, Thomas Sydney Unive 23.03 0.1 2 15 Damcevski, Gordan St. George D 23.04 +0.0 3 16 Fittler, Emerson Armidale Ath 23.09 0.1 2 17 Cain, Jasper Maitland Sen 23.34 0.2 4 18 Mckay, Luke St. George D 23.35 0.2 4 19 Wilkinson, Charlie Blue Mountai 23.38 +0.0 3 20 Brown, Calem Athletics Wo 23.44 +0.0 3 21 Giallanza, Nathaniel Sydney Unive 23.44 0.2 5 22 Dinnell, Liam St Ignatius 23.46 0.2 5 23 Livirizzi, Chris Illawong Rev 23.51 0.1 2 24 Muir, Nick St. George D 23.52 +0.0 3 25 Dennis, Joseph U.T.S. North 23.53 +0.0 3 26 Illangantilake, Dylan Campbelltown 23.60 0.4 6 27 Leseberg, Ernie Gosford Litt 23.67 0.2 5 28 Samsa, Daniel Bankstown Sp 23.86 0.2 4 29 Rabinowitz, Joseph Randwick Bot 23.88 0.4 6 30 Rosette, Jarvis Illawong Rev 23.92 0.2 4 31 Crawford, Riley St. George D 23.93 0.2 4 32 Iveson, Benjamin Bankstown Sp 23.96 0.4 6 33 Carroll, Nat Athletics Wo 24.00 0.2 5 34 Traino, Taurus Sutherland D 24.31 0.2 5 35 Karthigeyan, Giri The Kings 24.44 0.4 6 36 Holden, Spencer Mingara Athl 24.58 0.6 8 37 Mckenzie, Nicholas Epping Distr 24.63 0.6 8 38 Palma, Iram St. George D 24.64 0.4 6 39 D'Arcy, Jack Camden Athle 24.66 0.4 6 40 East, Tashi St. George D 24.81 0.6 8 41 Ferrier, Cameron Asics Wests 24.89 0.6 8 42 Saeedi, Amir Campbelltown 25.07 0.6 8 43 Wilson, Blake Camden Athle 25.40 0.3 9 44 Elliott, Hamish St Ignatius 25.44 0.4 6 45 Mcgroder, Mason Trinity Athl 25.89 0.6 8 46 Cummins, Jack Hills Distri 26.07 0.6 8 47 Giacoppo, Noah Trinity Athl 27.51 0.3 9 48 Holmes, Neil Nsw Masters 28.56 0.3 9 49 Grewal, Randeep Singh Hills Distri 28.96 0.3 9 50 Ricci, Giacomo Trinity Athl 30.52 0.3 9 51 Kratochvil, Karel Athletics East 32.57 0.3 9
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H8


Image for H9


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 24 Women 200 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 0.5 1 Inkster, Olivia Rose U.T.S. North 24.54 2 Dunne, Tierney Athletics Wo 24.89 3 Ferrier, Caitlyn Asics Wests 25.15 4 Dixon, Alice U.T.S. North 25.76 Section 2 Wind: 0.4 1 Lampret, Jasynta Sutherland D 26.09 2 Mccluskey, Brodie Illawarra Bl 26.77 3 Rampoldi, Alex Sutherland D 26.95 4 Rampoldi, Leah Sutherland D 27.14 5 Magnussen, Annabel Hornsby Dist 27.26 Section 3 Wind: 0.9 1 Moore, Jordan Sutherland D 26.00 2 Cramer, Elysha Sydney Unive 26.27 3 Check, Lara Athletics Wo 26.50 4 Lampret, Tammin Sutherland D 26.71 5 Hofer, Lilly Mingara Athl 26.79 6 Phillips, Cayla U.T.S. North 27.11 7 James, Sarah Sutherland D 27.22 Section 4 Wind: 1.7 1 Talaia, Nekea Campbelltown 26.16 2 Connelly, Laylah Victory Runners 26.71 3 Francis, Maya Athletics Wo 27.27 4 Wong, Jessie Hills Distri 27.43 5 De Vries, Sarah Illawarra Bl 27.98 Section 5 Wind: 1.0 1 Royal, Channary Illawong Rev 26.98 2 Cole, Virginia Blue Mountai 27.51 3 Way, Eve Athletics Wo 27.94 4 Maxted, Stella Victory Runners 28.03 Section 6 Wind: 1.5 1 Taylor, Savannah Sutherland D 28.14 2 Tallentire, Jessica Sydney Pacif 28.67 3 Dunne, Scarlett Athletics Wo 28.69 4 Grima, Nikita Asics Wests 29.64 5 Kandel, Lilli Campbelltown 30.60 6 Lovell, Mali U.T.S. North 33.00 7 Bellette, Rhiannon Illawong Rev 44.50 =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Inkster, Olivia Rose U.T.S. North 24.54 0.5 1 2 Dunne, Tierney Athletics Wo 24.89 0.5 1 3 Ferrier, Caitlyn Asics Wests 25.15 0.5 1 4 Dixon, Alice U.T.S. North 25.76 0.5 1 5 Moore, Jordan Sutherland D 26.00 0.9 3 6 Lampret, Jasynta Sutherland D 26.09 0.4 2 7 Talaia, Nekea Campbelltown 26.16 1.7 4 8 Cramer, Elysha Sydney Unive 26.27 0.9 3 9 Check, Lara Athletics Wo 26.50 0.9 3 10 Lampret, Tammin Sutherland D 26.71 0.9 3 11 Connelly, Laylah Victory Runners 26.71 1.7 4 12 Mccluskey, Brodie Illawarra Bl 26.77 0.4 2 13 Hofer, Lilly Mingara Athl 26.79 0.9 3 14 Rampoldi, Alex Sutherland D 26.95 0.4 2 15 Royal, Channary Illawong Rev 26.98 1.0 5 16 Phillips, Cayla U.T.S. North 27.11 0.9 3 17 Rampoldi, Leah Sutherland D 27.14 0.4 2 18 James, Sarah Sutherland D 27.22 0.9 3 19 Magnussen, Annabel Hornsby Dist 27.26 0.4 2 20 Francis, Maya Athletics Wo 27.27 1.7 4 21 Wong, Jessie Hills Distri 27.43 1.7 4 22 Cole, Virginia Blue Mountai 27.51 1.0 5 23 Way, Eve Athletics Wo 27.94 1.0 5 24 De Vries, Sarah Illawarra Bl 27.98 1.7 4 25 Maxted, Stella Victory Runners 28.03 1.0 5 26 Taylor, Savannah Sutherland D 28.14 1.5 6 27 Tallentire, Jessica Sydney Pacif 28.67 1.5 6 28 Dunne, Scarlett Athletics Wo 28.69 1.5 6 29 Grima, Nikita Asics Wests 29.64 1.5 6 30 Kandel, Lilli Campbelltown 30.60 1.5 6 31 Lovell, Mali U.T.S. North 33.00 1.5 6 32 Bellette, Rhiannon Illawong Rev 44.50 1.5 6
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 11 Men 100 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 0.7 1 Kamara, Ismail Dudu U.T.S. North 10.46 2 Coorey-Ewings, Carl Epping Distr 10.64 3 Holdsworth, Zach Illawong Rev 10.70 4 Sarmento, Jordan U.T.S. North 10.84 5 Fullerton, Harry Sydney Unive 10.88 6 Bate, Nicholas Epping Distr 10.94 7 Haslam, Ace Sutherland D 11.07 8 Cai, Desmond University o 11.08 9 O'Neill, Mitchell Athletics Wo 11.13 Section 2 Wind: 0.5 1 Karabesinis, Jamie University o 10.88 2 Kabba, Rashid Westfields 10.89 3 Ghisso, Sebastian Trinity Athl 11.02 4 Treeby, Ben Sydney Pacif 11.04 5 Jeffery, Aaron U.T.S. North 11.14 6 Ockert, George Bankstown Sp 11.20 7 Mclean, Lachlan Hills Distri 11.21 8 Harris, Alex Camden Athle 11.35 -- Lightfoot, Mitchell Maitland Sen DQ 16.8 Section 3 Wind: 0.3 1 Oikawa, Sean Sydney Pacif 10.96 2 Goschnik, Luke St. George D 11.00 3 Tucker, Thomas Sydney Unive 11.01 4 Louison-Roe, Jay St. George D 11.05 5 Munro-Laylim, Phillip University o 11.10 6 Wilkinson, Charlie Blue Mountai 11.11 7 Webb, Liam University o 11.25 8 Brown, Calem Athletics Wo 11.43 9 Livirizzi, Chris Illawong Rev 11.54 Section 4 Wind: 0.2 1 Vuong, Kenneth Asics Wests 10.96 2 Fittler, Emerson Armidale Ath 11.28 3 Mccann, Liam Illawong Rev 11.32 4 Damcevski, Gordan St. George D 11.37 5 Mckay, Luke St. George D 11.38 6 Dennis, Joseph U.T.S. North 11.46 7 Gunsinghe, Ruwan Asics Wests 11.47 8 Hayashi, Sean Sydney Pacif 11.48 9 Comer, Thomas Asics Wests 11.69 Section 5 Wind: 0.1 1 Olivera, Daniel U.T.S. North 11.34 2 Mould, David University o 11.35 3 Lau, Aidan Knox Grammar School 11.58 4 Kumar, Sadheel Campbelltown 11.60 5 Dinnell, Liam St Ignatius 11.60 6 Jones, Aidan U.T.S. North 11.67 7 Illangantilake, Dylan Campbelltown 11.76 8 Carroll, Nat Athletics Wo 11.78 9 Crawford, Riley St. George D 11.82 Section 6 Wind: +0.0 1 Dobbins, Rhys Kotara South 11.39 2 D'Arcy, Jack Camden Athle 11.67 3 Muir, Nick St. George D 11.72 4 Vasquez, Marco Sydney Unive 11.77 5 Palma, Iram St. George D 11.81 6 Rosette, Jarvis Illawong Rev 11.82 7 Leseberg, Ernie Gosford Litt 11.87 8 Maistry, William Trinity Athl 12.03 9 Janjis, Callum Knox Grammar School 12.18 Section 7 Wind: +0.0 1 Abdon, Jethro Epping Distr 11.26 2 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean Asics Wests 11.48 3 Pulley, Christian Trinity Athl 11.75 4 Cullen, Robbie Cherrybrook 11.94 5 Ehrlich, Lewis U.T.S. North 11.98 6 Karthigeyan, Giri The Kings 12.03 Section 8 Wind: 0.1 1 Ottaviano, Marcello Asics Wests 11.44 2 Giallanza, Nathaniel Sydney Unive 11.68 3 Iveson, Benjamin Bankstown Sp 11.73 4 Watson, Joshua Balmain Athl 11.86 5 Mckenzie, Nicholas Epping Distr 11.87 6 Holden, Spencer Mingara Athl 11.97 7 Tirado - T13, James University o 12.01 8 East, Tashi St. George D 12.08 9 Fan, Jacky Sydney Unive 12.23 Section 9 Wind: 0.1 1 Brown, Justin Sydney Pacif 11.63 2 Roberti, Joseph Newcastle Runners 11.73 3 Hornery, Daniel Sutherland D 11.79 4 Rabinowitz, Joseph Randwick Bot 11.91 5 Diep, David Bankstown Sp 12.13 6 Vari, Alessandro Sydney Unive 12.19 7 Van Hilten, Lucas U.T.S. North 12.24 8 Cheung, Callum University o 12.49 9 Dam, Samuel Asics Wests 12.56 Section 10 Wind: 1.0 1 Wilson, Blake Camden Athle 11.53 2 West, Jack Illawarra Bl 11.88 3 Saeedi, Amir Campbelltown 12.09 4 Baskaran, Baarath Mounties Ath 12.30 5 Mcgroder, Mason Trinity Athl 12.30 6 Kong, Weir Epping Distr 12.48 7 Miljak, Lucas St. George D 12.48 8 Rathbone, Linus Illawong Rev 12.90 Section 11 Wind: 0.9 1 Wende, Max Trinity Athl 12.14 2 Lawler, Harrison Maitland Sen 12.38 3 Folkes, Brody St Ignatius 12.42 4 Kwan, Caleb Trinity Athl 12.57 5 Newton, Matthew Raymond Terrace 12.60 6 Cummins, Jack Hills Distri 12.79 7 Vuong, Kevin Bankstown Sp 12.94 Section 12 Wind: 1.2 1 Spadaro, Alex Bankstown Sp 12.94 2 Lau, Dylan Illawong Rev 13.01 3 Carleen, Thomas Athletics Wo 13.47 4 Holmes, Neil Nsw Masters 13.54 5 France, Hugo Trinity Athl 13.55 6 Ricci, Giacomo Trinity Athl 14.20 7 Kratochvil, Karel Athletics East 14.91 8 Georgallis, Christian Hills Distri 17.24 =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Kamara, Ismail Dudu U.T.S. North 10.46 0.7 1 2 Coorey-Ewings, Carl Epping Distr 10.64 0.7 1 3 Holdsworth, Zach Illawong Rev 10.70 0.7 1 4 Sarmento, Jordan U.T.S. North 10.84 0.7 1 5 Fullerton, Harry Sydney Unive 10.88 0.7 1 5 Karabesinis, Jamie University o 10.88 0.5 2 7 Kabba, Rashid Westfields 10.89 0.5 2 8 Bate, Nicholas Epping Distr 10.94 0.7 1 9 Vuong, Kenneth Asics Wests 10.96 0.2 4 10 Oikawa, Sean Sydney Pacif 10.96 0.3 3 11 Goschnik, Luke St. George D 11.00 0.3 3 12 Tucker, Thomas Sydney Unive 11.01 0.3 3 13 Ghisso, Sebastian Trinity Athl 11.02 0.5 2 14 Treeby, Ben Sydney Pacif 11.04 0.5 2 15 Louison-Roe, Jay St. George D 11.05 0.3 3 16 Haslam, Ace Sutherland D 11.07 0.7 1 17 Cai, Desmond University o 11.08 0.7 1 18 Munro-Laylim, Phillip University o 11.10 0.3 3 19 Wilkinson, Charlie Blue Mountai 11.11 0.3 3 20 O'Neill, Mitchell Athletics Wo 11.13 0.7 1 21 Jeffery, Aaron U.T.S. North 11.14 0.5 2 22 Ockert, George Bankstown Sp 11.20 0.5 2 23 Mclean, Lachlan Hills Distri 11.21 0.5 2 24 Webb, Liam University o 11.25 0.3 3 25 Abdon, Jethro Epping Distr 11.26 +0.0 7 26 Fittler, Emerson Armidale Ath 11.28 0.2 4 27 Mccann, Liam Illawong Rev 11.32 0.2 4 28 Olivera, Daniel U.T.S. North 11.34 0.1 5 29 Harris, Alex Camden Athle 11.35 0.5 2 30 Mould, David University o 11.35 0.1 5 31 Damcevski, Gordan St. George D 11.37 0.2 4 32 Mckay, Luke St. George D 11.38 0.2 4 33 Dobbins, Rhys Kotara South 11.39 +0.0 6 34 Brown, Calem Athletics Wo 11.43 0.3 3 35 Ottaviano, Marcello Asics Wests 11.44 0.1 8 36 Dennis, Joseph U.T.S. North 11.46 0.2 4 37 Gunsinghe, Ruwan Asics Wests 11.47 0.2 4 38 Hayashi, Sean Sydney Pacif 11.48 0.2 4 39 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean Asics Wests 11.48 +0.0 7 40 Wilson, Blake Camden Athle 11.53 1.0 10 41 Livirizzi, Chris Illawong Rev 11.54 0.3 3 42 Lau, Aidan Knox Grammar School 11.58 0.1 5 43 Kumar, Sadheel Campbelltown 11.60 0.1 5 44 Dinnell, Liam St Ignatius 11.60 0.1 5 45 Brown, Justin Sydney Pacif 11.63 0.1 9 46 Jones, Aidan U.T.S. North 11.67 0.1 5 47 D'Arcy, Jack Camden Athle 11.67 +0.0 6 48 Giallanza, Nathaniel Sydney Unive 11.68 0.1 8 49 Comer, Thomas Asics Wests 11.69 0.2 4 50 Muir, Nick St. George D 11.72 +0.0 6 51 Roberti, Joseph Newcastle Runners 11.73 0.1 9 52 Iveson, Benjamin Bankstown Sp 11.73 0.1 8 53 Pulley, Christian Trinity Athl 11.75 +0.0 7 54 Illangantilake, Dylan Campbelltown 11.76 0.1 5 55 Vasquez, Marco Sydney Unive 11.77 +0.0 6 56 Carroll, Nat Athletics Wo 11.78 0.1 5 57 Hornery, Daniel Sutherland D 11.79 0.1 9 58 Palma, Iram St. George D 11.81 +0.0 6 59 Rosette, Jarvis Illawong Rev 11.82 +0.0 6 60 Crawford, Riley St. George D 11.82 0.1 5 61 Watson, Joshua Balmain Athl 11.86 0.1 8 62 Leseberg, Ernie Gosford Litt 11.87 +0.0 6 63 Mckenzie, Nicholas Epping Distr 11.87 0.1 8 64 West, Jack Illawarra Bl 11.88 1.0 10 65 Rabinowitz, Joseph Randwick Bot 11.91 0.1 9 66 Cullen, Robbie Cherrybrook 11.94 +0.0 7 67 Holden, Spencer Mingara Athl 11.97 0.1 8 68 Ehrlich, Lewis U.T.S. North 11.98 +0.0 7 69 Tirado - T13, James University o 12.01 0.1 8 70 Karthigeyan, Giri The Kings 12.03 +0.0 7 71 Maistry, William Trinity Athl 12.03 +0.0 6 72 East, Tashi St. George D 12.08 0.1 8 73 Saeedi, Amir Campbelltown 12.09 1.0 10 74 Diep, David Bankstown Sp 12.13 0.1 9 75 Wende, Max Trinity Athl 12.14 0.9 11 76 Janjis, Callum Knox Grammar School 12.18 +0.0 6 77 Vari, Alessandro Sydney Unive 12.19 0.1 9 78 Fan, Jacky Sydney Unive 12.23 0.1 8 79 Van Hilten, Lucas U.T.S. North 12.24 0.1 9 80 Baskaran, Baarath Mounties Ath 12.30 1.0 10 81 Mcgroder, Mason Trinity Athl 12.30 1.0 10 82 Lawler, Harrison Maitland Sen 12.38 0.9 11 83 Folkes, Brody St Ignatius 12.42 0.9 11 84 Kong, Weir Epping Distr 12.48 1.0 10 85 Miljak, Lucas St. George D 12.48 1.0 10 86 Cheung, Callum University o 12.49 0.1 9 87 Dam, Samuel Asics Wests 12.56 0.1 9 88 Kwan, Caleb Trinity Athl 12.57 0.9 11 89 Newton, Matthew Raymond Terrace 12.60 0.9 11 90 Cummins, Jack Hills Distri 12.79 0.9 11 91 Rathbone, Linus Illawong Rev 12.90 1.0 10 92 Spadaro, Alex Bankstown Sp 12.94 1.2 12 93 Vuong, Kevin Bankstown Sp 12.94 0.9 11 94 Lau, Dylan Illawong Rev 13.01 1.2 12 95 Carleen, Thomas Athletics Wo 13.47 1.2 12 96 Holmes, Neil Nsw Masters 13.54 1.2 12 97 France, Hugo Trinity Athl 13.55 1.2 12 98 Ricci, Giacomo Trinity Athl 14.20 1.2 12 99 Kratochvil, Karel Athletics East 14.91 1.2 12 100 Georgallis, Christian Hills Distri 17.24 1.2 12 -- Lightfoot, Mitchell Maitland Sen DQ 0.5 2 16.8
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


Image for H12


This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 14/02/2022 - 1:05 PM 2022 Illawong Track Challenge - 12/02/2022 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 14 Women 100 Metre Open ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: +0.0 1 Stoilova, Aleksandra Westfields 11.92 2 Carroll, Bronte Mingara Athl 12.01 3 Healey, Sarah Sydney Unive 12.05 4 Pickering, Bronte U.T.S. North 12.10 5 Mcandrew, Kelly Mingara Athl 12.16 6 Inkster, Olivia Rose U.T.S. North 12.18 7 Dunne, Tierney Athletics Wo 12.24 8 Duve, Emily Sydney Unive 12.37 9 Fuller, Sundance Campbelltown 12.46 Section 2 Wind: -0.2 1 Scott, Elizabeth Sydney Pacif 12.27 2 Klasen, Emma Sydney Unive 12.46 3 Bartholomew, Alexandra Bankstown Sp 12.54 4 Donofrio, Nicolette U.T.S. North 12.66 5 Windshuttle, Angelina Asics Wests 12.83 6 Fichardt, Georgia U.T.S. North 12.95 7 Rampoldi, Alex Sutherland D 12.96 8 Rampoldi, Leah Sutherland D 13.02 9 Hynes, Jessy Kooringal -W 13.10 Section 3 Wind: -0.1 1 Lampret, Tammin Sutherland D 12.79 2 Lampret, Jasynta Sutherland D 12.79 3 Cramer, Elysha Sydney Unive 12.93 4 Levit, Eden Randwick Bot 12.98 5 Hofer, Lilly Mingara Athl 13.10 6 Baxter, Julia Cherrybrook 13.12 7 Mccluskey, Brodie Illawarra Bl 13.15 8 Cosgrove, Michaela Asics Wests 13.27 Section 4 Wind: -0.1 1 Burnett, Alysha Cherrybrook 12.70 2 Eggleton, Gemma U.T.S. North 13.09 3 Tozer, Eleanor Athletics Wo 13.21 4 Cibei, Sophia University o 13.22 5 James, Sarah Sutherland D 13.25 6 Khalil, Dimah Illawong Rev 13.79 7 O'Neill, Jacqueline Mingara Athl 13.87 8 Marteene, Natasha Bankstown Sp 14.16 Section 5 Wind: -0.2 1 Jenkins, Neve Sutherland D 13.32 2 Cole, Virginia Blue Mountai 13.45 3 Grima, Nastasia Asics Wests 13.51 4 De Vries, Sarah Illawarra Bl 13.52 5 Maxted, Stella Victory Runners 13.62 6 Taylor, Savannah Sutherland D 13.71 7 Ruediger, Lauren Camden Athle 14.22 8 Projkoski, Sienna Athletics Wo 14.23 Section 6 Wind: -0.1 1 Dunne, Scarlett Athletics Wo 13.94 2 Forster, Jessica Ryde Athleti 14.01 3 Truashiem, Kate Illawong Rev 14.12 4 Wearne, Sylvette Mounties Ath 14.89 5 Lovell, Mali U.T.S. North 16.15 6 Lamb, Christine Illawong Rev 16.92 7 Bellette, Rhiannon Illawong Rev 19.12 =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Stoilova, Aleksandra Westfields 11.92 +0.0 1 2 Carroll, Bronte Mingara Athl 12.01 +0.0 1 3 Healey, Sarah Sydney Unive 12.05 +0.0 1 4 Pickering, Bronte U.T.S. North 12.10 +0.0 1 5 Mcandrew, Kelly Mingara Athl 12.16 +0.0 1 6 Inkster, Olivia Rose U.T.S. North 12.18 +0.0 1 7 Dunne, Tierney Athletics Wo 12.24 +0.0 1 8 Scott, Elizabeth Sydney Pacif 12.27 -0.2 2 9 Duve, Emily Sydney Unive 12.37 +0.0 1 10 Fuller, Sundance Campbelltown 12.46 +0.0 1 11 Klasen, Emma Sydney Unive 12.46 -0.2 2 12 Bartholomew, Alexandra Bankstown Sp 12.54 -0.2 2 13 Donofrio, Nicolette U.T.S. North 12.66 -0.2 2 14 Burnett, Alysha Cherrybrook 12.70 -0.1 4 15 Lampret, Tammin Sutherland D 12.79 -0.1 3 16 Lampret, Jasynta Sutherland D 12.79 -0.1 3 17 Windshuttle, Angelina Asics Wests 12.83 -0.2 2 18 Cramer, Elysha Sydney Unive 12.93 -0.1 3 19 Fichardt, Georgia U.T.S. North 12.95 -0.2 2 20 Rampoldi, Alex Sutherland D 12.96 -0.2 2 21 Levit, Eden Randwick Bot 12.98 -0.1 3 22 Rampoldi, Leah Sutherland D 13.02 -0.2 2 23 Eggleton, Gemma U.T.S. North 13.09 -0.1 4 24 Hynes, Jessy Kooringal -W 13.10 -0.2 2 25 Hofer, Lilly Mingara Athl 13.10 -0.1 3 26 Baxter, Julia Cherrybrook 13.12 -0.1 3 27 Mccluskey, Brodie Illawarra Bl 13.15 -0.1 3 28 Tozer, Eleanor Athletics Wo 13.21 -0.1 4 29 Cibei, Sophia University o 13.22 -0.1 4 30 James, Sarah Sutherland D 13.25 -0.1 4 31 Cosgrove, Michaela Asics Wests 13.27 -0.1 3 32 Jenkins, Neve Sutherland D 13.32 -0.2 5 33 Cole, Virginia Blue Mountai 13.45 -0.2 5 34 Grima, Nastasia Asics Wests 13.51 -0.2 5 35 De Vries, Sarah Illawarra Bl 13.52 -0.2 5 36 Maxted, Stella Victory Runners 13.62 -0.2 5 37 Taylor, Savannah Sutherland D 13.71 -0.2 5 38 Khalil, Dimah Illawong Rev 13.79 -0.1 4 39 O'Neill, Jacqueline Mingara Athl 13.87 -0.1 4 40 Dunne, Scarlett Athletics Wo 13.94 -0.1 6 41 Forster, Jessica Ryde Athleti 14.01 -0.1 6 42 Truashiem, Kate Illawong Rev 14.12 -0.1 6 43 Marteene, Natasha Bankstown Sp 14.16 -0.1 4 44 Ruediger, Lauren Camden Athle 14.22 -0.2 5 45 Projkoski, Sienna Athletics Wo 14.23 -0.2 5 46 Wearne, Sylvette Mounties Ath 14.89 -0.1 6 47 Lovell, Mali U.T.S. North 16.15 -0.1 6 48 Lamb, Christine Illawong Rev 16.92 -0.1 6 49 Bellette, Rhiannon Illawong Rev 19.12 -0.1 6
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


My UTS Norths