All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     4/03/2022 - 9:19 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kirk, Kieran              98 Campbelltown             6.05m  -1.0       
     3.50m(-3.4) 6.05m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.53m(-2.1) 5.84m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.9)  
  2 Kelly, Evander            06 Campbelltown             5.76m  -2.4       
     5.71m(-1.0) 5.76m(-2.4) 5.67m(-2.7) 5.63m(-1.0) PASS      PASS         
  3 Traino, Taurus            07 Sutherland D             5.26m  -2.9       
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 5.02m(-2.1) 5.26m(-2.9) FOUL      PASS           
  4 Winkle, Christopher       04 Asics Wests              5.24m  -1.9       
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.19m(-1.3) 5.07m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.6) 5.24m(-1.9)   
  5 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             4.95m  -1.6       
     4.95m(-1.6) 4.83m(-0.3) 4.74m(-1.9) 4.70m(-1.3) 4.67m(-1.7) PASS       
  6 Demasi, Lawrence          72 Camden Athle             4.78m  -3.2       
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.1) 4.77m(1.5) 4.78m(-3.2) 0.46m(-1.6) FOUL(-3.1)    
  7 Tan, Kai Zhe              09 U.T.S. North             4.60m  -1.0       
     4.42m(-1.5) 4.42m(-2.5) 4.60m(-1.0) 4.29m(-2.9) 4.27m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.9) 
  8 Herbert, Cayde            08 Illawong Rev             4.59m  -1.0       
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.59m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2) 3.71m(-2.3) PASS      PASS           
  9 Watson, Oliver            10 Balmain Athl             4.14m  -2.0       
     4.14m(-2.0) PASS                                                       
 10 Lau, Dylan                09 Illawong Rev             3.99m  -2.4       
     3.39m(NWI) 3.94m(-2.1) 3.99m(-2.4) 3.99m(-3.4) 3.74m(-3.0) 3.66m(-4.2) 

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     4/03/2022 - 9:19 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Amidzovski, Delta         06 Athletics Wo             5.76m  -1.6       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.76m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL               
  2 Talaia, Nekea             07 Campbelltown             5.16m  -2.4       
     FOUL(-3.2) 5.16m(-2.4) 5.12m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.6) PASS      PASS           
  2 Tilt, Lily                04 Hills Distri             5.16m  -2.2       
     5.16m(-2.2) 5.03m(-2.6) 4.94m(-2.4) PASS      4.74m(-1.1) PASS         
  4 Ding, Sarah               99 St. George D             5.12m  -1.1       
     5.12m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.2) 5.03m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-1.6) 4.69m(-1.6)   
  5 Ulf, Kelly                92 South Sydney             5.03m  -1.3       
     4.95m(-2.6) 5.01m(-1.3) 5.03m(-1.3) 4.89m(-1.9) 4.86m(-2.0) FOUL       
  6 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               4.79m  -2.3       
     4.49m(-1.8) 4.79m(-2.3) 3.16m(-3.3) 4.73m(-2.5) PASS      PASS         
  7 Stewart, Lily             07 Asics Wests              4.63m  -1.9       
     4.63m(-1.9) 4.45m(-2.0) 4.62m(-2.4) 4.41m(-2.2) PASS                   
  8 Mikan, Catherine          08 U.T.S. North             4.61m  -2.9       
     4.44m(-1.9) 4.27m(-3.6) 4.30m(-1.5) 4.52m(-3.0) 4.28m(-2.4) 4.61m(-2.9)
  9 Khoo, Josie               08 Randwick Bot             4.53m  -2.4       
     4.35m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.1) 4.53m(-2.4) 4.40m(-2.7) 4.48m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.1)  
 10 Luey, Sarah               07 Athletics East           4.51m  -2.7       
     4.51m(-2.7) 4.09m(-2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS             
 11 Schweitzer, Stephanie     92 Hills Distri             4.50m  -3.3       
     4.41m(-3.1) 4.50m(-3.3) 4.42m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.8) 4.34m(-1.9) PASS        
 12 McArthur, Helena             Illawong Rev             4.27m  -3.9       
     4.27m(-3.9) 4.25m(-3.3) 4.27m(-2.2) 3.91m(-1.0) 3.62m(-3.9) PASS       
 13 Strahl, Jade              10 St. George D             4.10m  -2.4       
     4.10m(-2.4) FOUL(0.4) 3.96m(0.2) 3.81m(-2.2) 4.02m(-2.0) 3.99m(-1.9)   

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                4/03/2022 - 9:19 PM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 1  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Clark, Angus              01 University o             2.05m        
     2.00 2.05 2.13                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    
  2 Peter, Ashvin             05 Trinity Athl             1.80m        
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85                                               
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                               
  2 Spieker, Tarquin          06 Illawong Rev             1.80m        
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85                                               
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                               
  4 Halloran, Liam            06 Athletics Wo             1.75m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                          
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                          
  5 Waller, Mitchell          06 Illawong Rev             1.70m        
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
  6 Watson, Andrew            69 Balmain Athl             1.50m        
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                          
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                          
  6 Cross, Lucas              05 Sutherland D             1.50m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                           
        P    P    P   OP    O    O  XXO  XXX                           
  6 Jones, Mackay             07 Athletics Wo             1.50m        
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                          
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  9 Kohlrusch, Andrew         65 Balmain Athl             1.45m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O    P    O    O    O   XO                                     
 10 Lau, Dylan                09 Illawong Rev             1.25m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    
 10 Watson, Oliver            10 Balmain Athl             1.25m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
 -- Watson, Joshua            03 Balmain Athl                NH        
     1.75                                                              
       XX                                                              
 -- Valenta, Anthony          06 Illawong Rev                NH        
     1.65                                                              
        X                                                              

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 2  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tozer, Rosie              02 Athletics Wo             1.75m        
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                               
        O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  2 Malakovski, Emily         05 Bankstown Sp             1.65m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70                                                    
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                    
  2 Staples, Elizabeth        02 Cherrybrook              1.65m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
  4 Bell, Karina              05 Illawong Rev             1.60m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                               
        O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  5 McArthur, Helena             Illawong Rev             1.55m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                          
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                          
  5 Tilt, Lily                04 Hills Distri             1.55m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                          
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
  5 Ramsey, Holly             05 Illawong Rev             1.55m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                               
        O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  8 Argall, Kate              06 Illawong Rev             1.50m        
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                     
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  9 Khoo, Josie               08 Randwick Bot             1.40m        
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                          
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
 10 Stewart, Lily             07 Asics Wests              1.35m        
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
 11 Carr, Holly               09 Illawong Rev             1.30m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
 12 Strahl, Jade              10 St. George D             1.25m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    
 -- Smith, Alexandra          07 Asics Wests                 NH        
     1.25                                                              
      XXX                                                              

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 4  Women 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 Power, Stephanie          93 U.T.S. North             24.24                
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             24.83                
  3 Klasen, Emma              02 University o             25.23                
  4 Cowie, Genevieve          95 University o             25.35                
  5 Bingham, Gabrielle        02 Campbelltown             25.72                
Section  2     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 Duve, Emily               94 University o             25.24                
  2 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             25.38                
  3 Da Silva, Eliza           04 U.T.S. North             25.71                
  4 Fichardt, Georgia         04 U.T.S. North             25.98                
  5 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         06 Campbelltown             26.48                
Section  3     Wind: -2.2                                                      
  1 Pickering, Bronte         01 U.T.S. North             25.64                
  2 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          25.90                
  3 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              25.93                
  4 Strecker, Emily           05 Illawarra Bl             26.49                
  5 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             27.12                
Section  4     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               27.24                
  2 Madden Khan, Maia         07 University o             27.39                
  3 Navusolo, Jezebel         02 Mingara Athl             27.51                
  4 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             28.12                
  5 Maciver, Jessica          03 U.T.S. North             28.79                
Section  5     Wind: -1.0                                                      
  1 Perry, Monique            74 U.T.S. North             26.65                
  2 Talaia, Nekea             07 Campbelltown             27.15                
  3 Luz, Nikaela              06 Campbelltown             27.54                
  4 Bratton, Gemma            02 U.T.S. North             27.86                
  5 Peter, Esther             06 Campbelltown             28.56                
Section  6     Wind: -2.6                                                      
  1 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              27.00                
  2 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             28.50                
  3 McEvoy, Polly             06 Sutherland D             28.74                
  4 Rayment, Molly            09 Sutherland D             29.31                
Section  7     Wind: -1.4                                                      
  1 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             27.72                
  2 Strong, Kylie             67 U.T.S. North             27.97                
  3 Pye, Indyanna             05 Asics Wests              28.39                
  4 Donovic, Emma             99 University o             28.53                
  5 Nicholas, Zara            08 Blue Mountai             28.72                
  6 Tnokovski, Marissa        06 Westfields               29.70                
Section  8     Wind: -2.7                                                      
  1 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             28.06                
  2 Chauvin, Bianca           04 Camden Athle             28.28                
  3 Shortland, Hannah         09 Campbelltown             28.53                
  4 Mikan, Catherine          08 U.T.S. North             28.76                
  5 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             29.15                
Section  9     Wind: -1.8                                                      
  1 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             27.91                
  2 Stewart, Lily             07 Asics Wests              28.75                
  3 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sp             28.77                
  4 Bieman, Taylor            05 Camden Athle             28.96                
  5 Kawaura, Nana             97 U.T.S. North             29.08                
  6 Giampietro, Ainsley       08 Blue Mountai             29.56                
Section  10     Wind: -1.6                                                     
  1 Panebianco, Claudia       95 Bankstown Sp             29.40                
  2 Smith, Alexandra          07 Asics Wests              29.87                
  3 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             30.21                
  4 Matar, Lea                09 Bankstown Sp             30.46                
  5 Davis, Joanna             76 U.T.S. North             30.56                
Section  11     Wind: -1.9                                                     
  1 Erdogan, Eva              05 Campbelltown             29.13                
  2 Forster, Jessica          03 Ryde Athleti             29.32                
  3 Warszawska, Ronia         11 Sutherland D             30.40                
  4 Curruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             30.78                
  5 Lovell - T/F36, Mali      04 U.T.S. North             33.00                
Section  12     Wind: -1.1                                                     
  1 Salabogi, Diamalaini      10 Asics Wests              31.87                
  2 Warton, Sybella           07 U.T.S. North             33.95                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Power, Stephanie          93 U.T.S. North             24.24  -1.3  1       
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             24.83  -1.3  1       
  3 Klasen, Emma              02 University o             25.23  -1.3  1       
  4 Duve, Emily               94 University o             25.24  -1.3  2       
  5 Cowie, Genevieve          95 University o             25.35  -1.3  1       
  6 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             25.38  -1.3  2       
  7 Pickering, Bronte         01 U.T.S. North             25.64  -2.2  3       
  8 Da Silva, Eliza           04 U.T.S. North             25.71  -1.3  2       
  9 Bingham, Gabrielle        02 Campbelltown             25.72  -1.3  1       
 10 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          25.90  -2.2  3       
 11 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              25.93  -2.2  3       
 12 Fichardt, Georgia         04 U.T.S. North             25.98  -1.3  2       
 13 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         06 Campbelltown             26.48  -1.3  2       
 14 Strecker, Emily           05 Illawarra Bl             26.49  -2.2  3       
 15 Perry, Monique            74 U.T.S. North             26.65  -1.0  5       
 16 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              27.00  -2.6  6       
 17 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             27.12  -2.2  3       
 18 Talaia, Nekea             07 Campbelltown             27.15  -1.0  5       
 19 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               27.24  -2.1  4       
 20 Madden Khan, Maia         07 University o             27.39  -2.1  4       
 21 Navusolo, Jezebel         02 Mingara Athl             27.51  -2.1  4       
 22 Luz, Nikaela              06 Campbelltown             27.54  -1.0  5       
 23 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             27.72  -1.4  7       
 24 Bratton, Gemma            02 U.T.S. North             27.86  -1.0  5       
 25 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             27.91  -1.8  9       
 26 Strong, Kylie             67 U.T.S. North             27.97  -1.4  7       
 27 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             28.06  -2.7  8       
 28 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             28.12  -2.1  4       
 29 Chauvin, Bianca           04 Camden Athle             28.28  -2.7  8       
 30 Pye, Indyanna             05 Asics Wests              28.39  -1.4  7       
 31 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             28.50  -2.6  6       
 32 Donovic, Emma             99 University o             28.53  -1.4  7       
 33 Shortland, Hannah         09 Campbelltown             28.53  -2.7  8       
 34 Peter, Esther             06 Campbelltown             28.56  -1.0  5       
 35 Nicholas, Zara            08 Blue Mountai             28.72  -1.4  7       
 36 McEvoy, Polly             06 Sutherland D             28.74  -2.6  6       
 37 Stewart, Lily             07 Asics Wests              28.75  -1.8  9       
 38 Mikan, Catherine          08 U.T.S. North             28.76  -2.7  8       
 39 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sp             28.77  -1.8  9       
 40 Maciver, Jessica          03 U.T.S. North             28.79  -2.1  4       
 41 Bieman, Taylor            05 Camden Athle             28.96  -1.8  9       
 42 Kawaura, Nana             97 U.T.S. North             29.08  -1.8  9       
 43 Erdogan, Eva              05 Campbelltown             29.13  -1.9 11       
 44 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             29.15  -2.7  8       
 45 Rayment, Molly            09 Sutherland D             29.31  -2.6  6       
 46 Forster, Jessica          03 Ryde Athleti             29.32  -1.9 11       
 47 Panebianco, Claudia       95 Bankstown Sp             29.40  -1.6 10       
 48 Giampietro, Ainsley       08 Blue Mountai             29.56  -1.8  9       
 49 Tnokovski, Marissa        06 Westfields               29.70  -1.4  7       
 50 Smith, Alexandra          07 Asics Wests              29.87  -1.6 10       
 51 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             30.21  -1.6 10       
 52 Warszawska, Ronia         11 Sutherland D             30.40  -1.9 11       
 53 Matar, Lea                09 Bankstown Sp             30.46  -1.6 10       
 54 Davis, Joanna             76 U.T.S. North             30.56  -1.6 10       
 55 Curruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             30.78  -1.9 11       
 56 Salabogi, Diamalaini      10 Asics Wests              31.87  -1.1 12       
 57 Lovell - T/F36, Mali      04 U.T.S. North             33.00  -1.9 11       
 58 Warton, Sybella           07 U.T.S. North             33.95  -1.1 12       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 3  Men 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -2.5                                                      
  1 Roberts, Will             99 Asics Wests              21.39                
  2 Murphy, Connor            01 University o             21.68                
  3 O'Neill, Mitchell         98 Athletics Wo             21.83                
  4 Millar, Joseph            92 New Zealand              22.16                
Section  2     Wind: -0.9                                                      
  1 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             21.80                
  2 Webb, Liam                99 University o             21.90                
  3 Ayoade, Joseph            04 Campbelltown             21.98                
  4 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             21.98                
  5 Sanki, Timothy            04 U.T.S. North             21.99                
  6 Bate, Nicholas            95 Epping Distr             22.02                
  7 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             22.20                
Section  3     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Kermond, James            96 Bankstown Sp             22.33                
  2 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             22.42                
  3 Fullerton, Harry          98 University o             22.53                
  4 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             22.69                
  5 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             22.75                
  6 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             23.05                
Section  4     Wind: -1.4                                                      
  1 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields               22.06                
  2 Sharwood, Isaac           01 U.T.S. North             22.58                
  3 Konomanyi, Michael        96 U.T.S. North             22.73                
  4 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             22.82                
  5 Tucker, Thomas            01 University o             22.90                
  6 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Camden Athle             23.40                
Section  5     Wind: -1.1                                                      
  1 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             22.58                
  2 Hayter, Jake              06 Nepean Distr             22.77                
  3 Dennis, Joseph            03 U.T.S. North             22.88                
  4 Chisholm, Cameron         96 Illawarra Bl             23.05                
  5 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              23.10                
  6 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             23.62                
Section  6     Wind: -1.5                                                      
  1 Mcpaul, James             99 Athletics Wo             22.70                
  2 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             23.12                
  3 Grantham, Callum          07 Illawong Rev             23.38                
  4 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             23.47                
  5 Stuckey, Tiernan          90 Camden Athle             24.00                
Section  7     Wind: -2.3                                                      
  1 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        23.37                
  2 Forster, Timothy          05 Ryde Athleti             23.48                
  3 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              23.53                
  3 McKay, Luke               03 St. George D             23.53                
  5 Crawford, Riley           04 St. George D             23.77                
  6 McMahon, Ashley           75 U.T.S. North             24.78                
Section  8     Wind: -2.2                                                      
  1 Korkis, Zaia              04 Mounties Ath             23.50                
  2 Kelly, Evander            06 Campbelltown             23.81                
  3 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             23.87                
  4 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      24.57                
  5 Ehrlich, Lewis            86 U.T.S. North             25.55                
Section  9     Wind: -2.2                                                      
  1 Abdon, Jethro             99 Epping Distr             23.21                
  2 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              23.69                
  3 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             23.96                
  4 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             24.04                
  5 Kirk, Kieran              98 Campbelltown             25.00                
Section  10     Wind: -1.9                                                     
  1 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             23.95                
  2 Oldfield, Elias           07 Illawarra Bl             24.21                
  3 Perry, Xavier             08 Nepean Distr             24.67                
  4 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Camden Athle             24.71                
  5 Catzel, Ryan              75 Balmain Athl             26.39                
Section  11     Wind: -0.3                                                     
  1 Blair, Billy              07 Balmain Athl             23.19                
  2 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             23.94                
  3 Traino, Taurus            07 Sutherland D             23.99                
  4 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings                24.32                
  5 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             24.48                
  6 Nedic, Alexei             04 St. George D             24.69                
Section  12     Wind: -0.4                                                     
  1 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              23.79                
  2 Saeedi, Amir              07 Campbelltown             24.41                
  3 Blacker, Steven           78 Balmain Athl             24.61                
  4 See, Adrian               75 Athletics Wo             24.64                
  5 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             24.76                
  6 Chukwudi, Jesse           07 Campbelltown             25.10                
Section  13     Wind: -2.3                                                     
  1 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             25.49                
  2 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             25.79                
  3 Doodson, Michael          76 Athletics Wo             26.14                
Section  14     Wind: -3.1                                                     
  1 Long, Nicholas            02 Winston Hill             25.16                
  2 Venturino, Marco          07 Illawong Rev             25.80                
  3 Pittman, Benjamin         06 Illawong Rev             26.26                
  4 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain Athl             26.71                
  5 Kotis, Christian          07 The Scots College        28.37                
Section  15     Wind: -1.2                                                     
  1 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              26.81                
  2 Demasi, Lawrence          72 Camden Athle             26.99                
  3 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             27.43                
  4 Green, Ben                76 Camden Athle             27.98                
  5 Diep, Destyn              06 Bankstown Sp             28.16                
  6 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain Athl             28.39                
Section  16     Wind: -3.0                                                     
  1 Mason, Robert             65 Asics Wests              31.34                
  2 Diep, Bryant              10 Bankstown Sp             31.45                
  3 Kratochvil, Karel         57 Athletics East           31.73                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Roberts, Will             99 Asics Wests              21.39  -2.5  1       
  2 Murphy, Connor            01 University o             21.68  -2.5  1       
  3 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             21.80  -0.9  2       
  4 O'Neill, Mitchell         98 Athletics Wo             21.83  -2.5  1       
  5 Webb, Liam                99 University o             21.90  -0.9  2       
  6 Ayoade, Joseph            04 Campbelltown             21.98  -0.9  2       
  7 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             21.98  -0.9  2       
  8 Sanki, Timothy            04 U.T.S. North             21.99  -0.9  2       
  9 Bate, Nicholas            95 Epping Distr             22.02  -0.9  2       
 10 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields               22.06  -1.4  4       
 11 Millar, Joseph            92 New Zealand              22.16  -2.5  1       
 12 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             22.20  -0.9  2       
 13 Kermond, James            96 Bankstown Sp             22.33  -2.0  3       
 14 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             22.42  -2.0  3       
 15 Fullerton, Harry          98 University o             22.53  -2.0  3       
 16 Sharwood, Isaac           01 U.T.S. North             22.58  -1.4  4       
 17 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             22.58  -1.1  5       
 18 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             22.69  -2.0  3       
 19 Mcpaul, James             99 Athletics Wo             22.70  -1.5  6       
 20 Konomanyi, Michael        96 U.T.S. North             22.73  -1.4  4       
 21 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             22.75  -2.0  3       
 22 Hayter, Jake              06 Nepean Distr             22.77  -1.1  5       
 23 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             22.82  -1.4  4       
 24 Dennis, Joseph            03 U.T.S. North             22.88  -1.1  5       
 25 Tucker, Thomas            01 University o             22.90  -1.4  4       
 26 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             23.05  -2.0  3       
 27 Chisholm, Cameron         96 Illawarra Bl             23.05  -1.1  5       
 28 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              23.10  -1.1  5       
 29 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             23.12  -1.5  6       
 30 Blair, Billy              07 Balmain Athl             23.19  -0.3 11       
 31 Abdon, Jethro             99 Epping Distr             23.21  -2.2  9       
 32 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        23.37  -2.3  7       
 33 Grantham, Callum          07 Illawong Rev             23.38  -1.5  6       
 34 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Camden Athle             23.40  -1.4  4       
 35 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             23.47  -1.5  6       
 36 Forster, Timothy          05 Ryde Athleti             23.48  -2.3  7       
 37 Korkis, Zaia              04 Mounties Ath             23.50  -2.2  8       
 38 McKay, Luke               03 St. George D             23.53  -2.3  7       
 38 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              23.53  -2.3  7       
 40 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             23.62  -1.1  5       
 41 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              23.69  -2.2  9       
 42 Crawford, Riley           04 St. George D             23.77  -2.3  7       
 43 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              23.79  -0.4 12       
 44 Kelly, Evander            06 Campbelltown             23.81  -2.2  8       
 45 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             23.87  -2.2  8       
 46 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             23.94  -0.3 11       
 47 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             23.95  -1.9 10       
 48 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             23.96  -2.2  9       
 49 Traino, Taurus            07 Sutherland D             23.99  -0.3 11       
 50 Stuckey, Tiernan          90 Camden Athle             24.00  -1.5  6       
 51 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             24.04  -2.2  9       
 52 Oldfield, Elias           07 Illawarra Bl             24.21  -1.9 10       
 53 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings                24.32  -0.3 11       
 54 Saeedi, Amir              07 Campbelltown             24.41  -0.4 12       
 55 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             24.48  -0.3 11       
 56 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      24.57  -2.2  8       
 57 Blacker, Steven           78 Balmain Athl             24.61  -0.4 12       
 58 See, Adrian               75 Athletics Wo             24.64  -0.4 12       
 59 Perry, Xavier             08 Nepean Distr             24.67  -1.9 10       
 60 Nedic, Alexei             04 St. George D             24.69  -0.3 11       
 61 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Camden Athle             24.71  -1.9 10       
 62 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             24.76  -0.4 12       
 63 McMahon, Ashley           75 U.T.S. North             24.78  -2.3  7       
 64 Kirk, Kieran              98 Campbelltown             25.00  -2.2  9       
 65 Chukwudi, Jesse           07 Campbelltown             25.10  -0.4 12       
 66 Long, Nicholas            02 Winston Hill             25.16  -3.1 14       
 67 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             25.49  -2.3 13       
 68 Ehrlich, Lewis            86 U.T.S. North             25.55  -2.2  8       
 69 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             25.79  -2.3 13       
 70 Venturino, Marco          07 Illawong Rev             25.80  -3.1 14       
 71 Doodson, Michael          76 Athletics Wo             26.14  -2.3 13       
 72 Pittman, Benjamin         06 Illawong Rev             26.26  -3.1 14       
 73 Catzel, Ryan              75 Balmain Athl             26.39  -1.9 10       
 74 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain Athl             26.71  -3.1 14       
 75 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              26.81  -1.2 15       
 76 Demasi, Lawrence          72 Camden Athle             26.99  -1.2 15       
 77 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             27.43  -1.2 15       
 78 Green, Ben                76 Camden Athle             27.98  -1.2 15       
 79 Diep, Destyn              06 Bankstown Sp             28.16  -1.2 15       
 80 Kotis, Christian          07 The Scots College        28.37  -3.1 14       
 81 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain Athl             28.39  -1.2 15       
 82 Mason, Robert             65 Asics Wests              31.34  -3.0 16       
 83 Diep, Bryant              10 Bankstown Sp             31.45  -3.0 16       
 84 Kratochvil, Karel         57 Athletics East           31.73  -3.0 16       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 2  Women 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.7                                                      
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             94 Illawong Rev             12.00                
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             12.12                
  3 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara Athl             12.17                
  4 Power, Stephanie          93 U.T.S. North             12.19                
  5 Stoilova, Aleksandra      05 Westfields               12.24                
  6 Bingham, Gabrielle        02 Campbelltown             12.35                
  7 Cowie, Genevieve          95 University o             12.74                
Section  2     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 Praciak, Kysha            99 U.T.S. North             12.23                
  2 Duve, Emily               94 University o             12.44                
  3 Klasen, Emma              02 University o             12.57                
  4 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              12.71                
  5 Matthews, Emma            03 Camden Athle             12.72                
  6 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         06 Campbelltown             12.82                
Section  3     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 Da Silva, Eliza           04 U.T.S. North             12.56                
  2 Amidzovski, Delta         06 Athletics Wo             12.79                
  3 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             12.92                
Section  4     Wind: -3.0                                                      
  1 Pickering, Bronte         01 U.T.S. North             12.61                
  2 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          13.06                
  3 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             13.26                
  4 Strecker, Emily           05 Illawarra Bl             13.28                
  5 Madden Khan, Maia         07 University o             13.40                
  6 Maciver, Jessica          03 U.T.S. North             13.66                
Section  5     Wind: -1.4                                                      
  1 Perry, Monique            74 U.T.S. North             12.92                
  2 Navusolo, Jezebel         02 Mingara Athl             13.14                
  3 Luz, Nikaela              06 Campbelltown             13.17                
  4 Cosgrove, Michaela        03 Asics Wests              13.36                
  5 Cibei, Sophia             02 University o             13.36                
Section  6     Wind: -3.1                                                      
  1 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              12.97                
  2 Talaia, Nekea             07 Campbelltown             13.44                
  3 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             13.48                
  4 Bower, Indii              09 Illawong Rev             13.99                
  5 Kawaura, Nana             97 U.T.S. North             14.06                
  6 Roets, Lara               05 Athletics East           14.25                
Section  7     Wind: -1.9                                                      
  1 Jenkins, Neve             08 Sutherland D             13.67                
  2 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             13.81                
  3 Bratton, Gemma            02 U.T.S. North             13.85                
  4 Peter, Esther             06 Campbelltown             14.17                
Section  8     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             13.47                
  2 Hussain, Mariam           08 Bankstown Sp             13.65                
  3 Strong, Kylie             67 U.T.S. North             13.67                
  4 Luey, Sarah               07 Athletics East           13.83                
  5 Donovic, Emma             99 University o             13.84                
  6 Mikan, Catherine          08 U.T.S. North             13.95                
  7 Nicholas, Zara            08 Blue Mountai             14.17                
Section  9     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             13.57                
  2 Whatley, Sarah            90 Illawong Rev             13.72                
  3 Rayment, Molly            09 Sutherland D             13.96                
  4 Schweitzer, Stephanie     92 Hills Distri             14.03                
  5 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             14.04                
  6 Chauvin, Bianca           04 Camden Athle             14.19                
  7 Tnokovski, Marissa        06 Westfields               14.35                
Section  10     Wind: -2.3                                                     
  1 Shortland, Hannah         09 Campbelltown             14.10                
  2 Truashiem, Kate           90 Illawong Rev             14.40                
  3 Davis, Joanna             76 U.T.S. North             14.65                
  4 Howson, Sophie            11 Sutherland D             14.83                
Section  11     Wind: -3.5                                                     
  1 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sp             14.17                
  2 Pye, Indyanna             05 Asics Wests              14.31                
  3 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             14.35                
  4 Forster, Jessica          03 Ryde Athleti             14.48                
  5 Erdogan, Eva              05 Campbelltown             14.56                
  6 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             14.81                
Section  12     Wind: -1.1                                                     
  1 Smith, Alexandra          07 Asics Wests              14.40                
  2 Giampietro, Ainsley       08 Blue Mountai             14.44                
  3 Curruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             14.80                
  4 Warszawska, Ronia         11 Sutherland D             15.26                
  5 Constable, Kim            77 Illawong Rev             15.30                
  6 Olney, Kwanita            08 Illawong Rev             15.45                
  7 Salabogi, Diamalaini      10 Asics Wests              15.48                
Section  13     Wind: -2.3                                                     
  1 Lovell - T/F36, Mali      04 U.T.S. North             15.85                
  2 Warton, Sybella           07 U.T.S. North             16.23                
  3 Colley - T36, Tamsin      02 Hills Districts          17.21                
  4 Lamb, Christine           58 Illawong Rev             17.41                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             94 Illawong Rev             12.00  -0.7  1       
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             12.12  -0.7  1       
  3 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara Athl             12.17  -0.7  1       
  4 Power, Stephanie          93 U.T.S. North             12.19  -0.7  1       
  5 Praciak, Kysha            99 U.T.S. North             12.23  -0.6  2       
  6 Stoilova, Aleksandra      05 Westfields               12.24  -0.7  1       
  7 Bingham, Gabrielle        02 Campbelltown             12.35  -0.7  1       
  8 Duve, Emily               94 University o             12.44  -0.6  2       
  9 Da Silva, Eliza           04 U.T.S. North             12.56  -2.1  3       
 10 Klasen, Emma              02 University o             12.57  -0.6  2       
 11 Pickering, Bronte         01 U.T.S. North             12.61  -3.0  4       
 12 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              12.71  -0.6  2       
 13 Matthews, Emma            03 Camden Athle             12.72  -0.6  2       
 14 Cowie, Genevieve          95 University o             12.74  -0.7  1       
 15 Amidzovski, Delta         06 Athletics Wo             12.79  -2.1  3       
 16 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         06 Campbelltown             12.82  -0.6  2       
 17 Perry, Monique            74 U.T.S. North             12.92  -1.4  5       
 18 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             12.92  -2.1  3       
 19 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              12.97  -3.1  6       
 20 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          13.06  -3.0  4       
 21 Navusolo, Jezebel         02 Mingara Athl             13.14  -1.4  5       
 22 Luz, Nikaela              06 Campbelltown             13.17  -1.4  5       
 23 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             13.26  -3.0  4       
 24 Strecker, Emily           05 Illawarra Bl             13.28  -3.0  4       
 25 Cosgrove, Michaela        03 Asics Wests              13.36  -1.4  5       
 26 Cibei, Sophia             02 University o             13.36  -1.4  5       
 27 Madden Khan, Maia         07 University o             13.40  -3.0  4       
 28 Talaia, Nekea             07 Campbelltown             13.44  -3.1  6       
 29 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             13.47  -2.0  8       
 30 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             13.48  -3.1  6       
 31 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             13.57  -2.1  9       
 32 Hussain, Mariam           08 Bankstown Sp             13.65  -2.0  8       
 33 Maciver, Jessica          03 U.T.S. North             13.66  -3.0  4       
 34 Jenkins, Neve             08 Sutherland D             13.67  -1.9  7       
 35 Strong, Kylie             67 U.T.S. North             13.67  -2.0  8       
 36 Whatley, Sarah            90 Illawong Rev             13.72  -2.1  9       
 37 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             13.81  -1.9  7       
 38 Luey, Sarah               07 Athletics East           13.83  -2.0  8       
 39 Donovic, Emma             99 University o             13.84  -2.0  8       
 40 Bratton, Gemma            02 U.T.S. North             13.85  -1.9  7       
 41 Mikan, Catherine          08 U.T.S. North             13.95  -2.0  8       
 42 Rayment, Molly            09 Sutherland D             13.96  -2.1  9       
 43 Bower, Indii              09 Illawong Rev             13.99  -3.1  6       
 44 Schweitzer, Stephanie     92 Hills Distri             14.03  -2.1  9       
 45 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             14.04  -2.1  9       
 46 Kawaura, Nana             97 U.T.S. North             14.06  -3.1  6       
 47 Shortland, Hannah         09 Campbelltown             14.10  -2.3 10       
 48 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sp             14.17  -3.5 11       
 49 Nicholas, Zara            08 Blue Mountai             14.17  -2.0  8       
 49 Peter, Esther             06 Campbelltown             14.17  -1.9  7       
 51 Chauvin, Bianca           04 Camden Athle             14.19  -2.1  9       
 52 Roets, Lara               05 Athletics East           14.25  -3.1  6       
 53 Pye, Indyanna             05 Asics Wests              14.31  -3.5 11       
 54 Tnokovski, Marissa        06 Westfields               14.35  -2.1  9       
 55 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             14.35  -3.5 11       
 56 Smith, Alexandra          07 Asics Wests              14.40  -1.1 12       
 57 Truashiem, Kate           90 Illawong Rev             14.40  -2.3 10       
 58 Giampietro, Ainsley       08 Blue Mountai             14.44  -1.1 12       
 59 Forster, Jessica          03 Ryde Athleti             14.48  -3.5 11       
 60 Erdogan, Eva              05 Campbelltown             14.56  -3.5 11       
 61 Davis, Joanna             76 U.T.S. North             14.65  -2.3 10       
 62 Curruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             14.80  -1.1 12       
 63 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             14.81  -3.5 11       
 64 Howson, Sophie            11 Sutherland D             14.83  -2.3 10       
 65 Warszawska, Ronia         11 Sutherland D             15.26  -1.1 12       
 66 Constable, Kim            77 Illawong Rev             15.30  -1.1 12       
 67 Olney, Kwanita            08 Illawong Rev             15.45  -1.1 12       
 68 Salabogi, Diamalaini      10 Asics Wests              15.48  -1.1 12       
 69 Lovell - T/F36, Mali      04 U.T.S. North             15.85  -2.3 13       
 70 Warton, Sybella           07 U.T.S. North             16.23  -2.3 13       
 71 Colley - T36, Tamsin      02 Hills Districts          17.21  -2.3 13       
 72 Lamb, Christine           58 Illawong Rev             17.41  -2.3 13       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 1  Men 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.6                                                      
  1 Osei-Nketia, Edward       01 Ginnindera               10.60                
  2 Holdsworth, Zach          97 Illawong Rev             10.72                
  3 Ius, Christopher          00 University o             10.75                
  4 Roberts, Will             99 Asics Wests              10.78                
  5 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             11.00                
  6 Millar, Joseph            92 New Zealand              11.09                
Section  2     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 Clabburn, Lewis           00 Epping Distr             10.94                
  2 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             10.96                
  3 Ayoade, Joseph            04 Campbelltown             11.00                
  4 O'Neill, Mitchell         98 Athletics Wo             11.08                
  5 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              11.14                
  6 Fullerton, Harry          98 University o             11.14                
  7 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields               11.14                
Section  3     Wind: -0.7                                                      
  1 Murphy, Connor            01 University o             10.91                
  2 Bate, Nicholas            95 Epping Distr             10.93                
  3 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             11.13                
  4 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             11.22                
  5 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             11.28                
Section  4     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Fragiadakis, Teri         97 Illawong Rev             11.11                
  2 Duggan, Ethan             03 Nepean Distr             11.17                
  3 Sharwood, Isaac           01 U.T.S. North             11.25                
  4 Tucker, Thomas            01 University o             11.30                
  5 Blair, Billy              07 Balmain Athl             11.32                
  6 Brown, Calem              05 Athletics Wo             11.42                
Section  5     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Edwards, Jack             94 Bankstown Sp             11.18                
  2 Dennis, Joseph            03 U.T.S. North             11.28                
  3 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             11.29                
  4 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             11.31                
  5 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             11.32                
  6 Hayter, Jake              06 Nepean Distr             11.42                
  7 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Camden Athle             11.47                
Section  6     Wind: -1.4                                                      
  1 Mcpaul, James             99 Athletics Wo             11.47                
  2 McKay, Luke               03 St. George D             11.58                
  3 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        11.60                
  4 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             11.61                
  5 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             11.61                
  6 Forster, Timothy          05 Ryde Athleti             11.72                
  7 Grantham, Callum          07 Illawong Rev             11.72                
Section  7     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Zaineddine, Zac           00 Westfields               11.37                
  2 Gunasinghe, Ruwan            Asics Wests              11.48                
  3 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Camden Athle             11.71                
  4 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             11.77                
  5 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             11.86                
  6 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             11.98                
  7 McMahon, Ashley           75 U.T.S. North             12.08                
Section  8     Wind: -2.2                                                      
  1 Korkis, Zaia              04 Mounties Ath             11.51                
  2 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              11.70                
  3 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              11.74                
  4 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      11.87                
  5 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             11.93                
  6 Ehrlich, Lewis            86 U.T.S. North             12.02                
  7 Banovich, Cameron         05 Westfields               12.04                
Section  9     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Webb, Liam                99 University o             11.26                
  2 Crawford, Riley           04 St. George D             11.62                
  3 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             11.76                
  4 Stuckey, Tiernan          90 Camden Athle             11.80                
  5 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             11.86                
  6 Wirekoh, Nana             96 Illawong Rev             12.89                
Section  10     Wind: -2.0                                                     
  1 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              11.86                
  2 McEwan, Clinton           92 U.T.S. North             12.22                
  3 Blacker, Steven           78 Balmain Athl             12.35                
  4 Trad, Gabriel             06 Asics Wests              12.94                
Section  11     Wind: -3.0                                                     
  1 Oldfield, Elias           07 Illawarra Bl             12.23                
  2 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             12.24                
  3 Carlino-Mizuno, Kisho     06 Knox Grammar School      12.48                
  4 Nedic, Alexei             04 St. George D             12.61                
  5 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings                12.61                
  6 Catzel, Ryan              75 Balmain Athl             12.83                
Section  12     Wind: -2.6                                                     
  1 Watson, Joshua            03 Balmain Athl             12.17                
  2 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             12.58                
  3 Saeedi, Amir              07 Campbelltown             12.72                
  4 Dam, Samuel               05 Asics Wests              12.74                
  5 See, Adrian               75 Athletics Wo             12.75                
Section  13     Wind: -2.3                                                     
  1 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             12.56                
  2 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             12.58                
  3 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             13.01                
  4 Lark, Kynan               08 Blue Mountai             13.11                
Section  14     Wind: -1.3                                                     
  1 Perry, Xavier             08 Nepean Distr             12.49                
  2 Long, Nicholas            02 Winston Hill             12.60                
  3 Chukwudi, Jesse           07 Campbelltown             12.72                
  4 Tan, Choo Huat            74 U.T.S. North             12.87                
  5 Doodson, Michael          76 Athletics Wo             13.06                
  6 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain Athl             13.15                
Section  15     Wind: -1.3                                                     
  1 Venturino, Marco          07 Illawong Rev             12.82                
  2 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             13.41                
  3 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              13.45                
  4 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain Athl             13.64                
  5 Herbert, Cayde            08 Illawong Rev             17.83                
Section  16     Wind: -1.6                                                     
  1 Kohlrusch, Andrew         65 Balmain Athl             13.43                
  2 Kotis, Christian          07 The Scots College        13.53                
  3 Green, Ben                76 Camden Athle             13.82                
  4 Lau, Dylan                09 Illawong Rev             13.99                
  5 Diep, Destyn              06 Bankstown Sp             14.23                
  6 Moros, Emmanuel           09 Athletics East           15.38                
  7 Diep, Bryant              10 Bankstown Sp             15.41                
Section  17     Wind: -2.9                                                     
  1 Kratochvil, Karel         57 Athletics East           15.17                
  2 Watson, Oliver            10 Balmain Athl             15.31                
  3 Mason, Robert             65 Asics Wests              15.99                
  4 Green, Baiden             10 Camden Athle             16.36                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Osei-Nketia, Edward       01 Ginnindera               10.60  -1.6  1       
  2 Holdsworth, Zach          97 Illawong Rev             10.72  -1.6  1       
  3 Ius, Christopher          00 University o             10.75  -1.6  1       
  4 Roberts, Will             99 Asics Wests              10.78  -1.6  1       
  5 Murphy, Connor            01 University o             10.91  -0.7  3       
  6 Bate, Nicholas            95 Epping Distr             10.93  -0.7  3       
  7 Clabburn, Lewis           00 Epping Distr             10.94  -1.3  2       
  8 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             10.96  -1.3  2       
  9 Ayoade, Joseph            04 Campbelltown             11.00  -1.3  2       
 10 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             11.00  -1.6  1       
 11 O'Neill, Mitchell         98 Athletics Wo             11.08  -1.3  2       
 12 Millar, Joseph            92 New Zealand              11.09  -1.6  1       
 13 Fragiadakis, Teri         97 Illawong Rev             11.11   0.4  4       
 14 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             11.13  -0.7  3       
 15 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              11.14  -1.3  2       
 16 Fullerton, Harry          98 University o             11.14  -1.3  2       
 17 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields               11.14  -1.3  2       
 18 Duggan, Ethan             03 Nepean Distr             11.17   0.4  4       
 19 Edwards, Jack             94 Bankstown Sp             11.18  -0.3  5       
 20 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             11.22  -0.7  3       
 21 Sharwood, Isaac           01 U.T.S. North             11.25   0.4  4       
 22 Webb, Liam                99 University o             11.26   0.4  9       
 23 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             11.28  -0.7  3       
 24 Dennis, Joseph            03 U.T.S. North             11.28  -0.3  5       
 25 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             11.29  -0.3  5       
 26 Tucker, Thomas            01 University o             11.30   0.4  4       
 27 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             11.31  -0.3  5       
 28 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             11.32  -0.3  5       
 29 Blair, Billy              07 Balmain Athl             11.32   0.4  4       
 30 Zaineddine, Zac           00 Westfields               11.37  -2.0  7       
 31 Brown, Calem              05 Athletics Wo             11.42   0.4  4       
 32 Hayter, Jake              06 Nepean Distr             11.42  -0.3  5       
 33 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Camden Athle             11.47  -0.3  5       
 33 Mcpaul, James             99 Athletics Wo             11.47  -1.4  6       
 35 Gunasinghe, Ruwan            Asics Wests              11.48  -2.0  7       
 36 Korkis, Zaia              04 Mounties Ath             11.51  -2.2  8       
 37 McKay, Luke               03 St. George D             11.58  -1.4  6       
 38 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        11.60  -1.4  6       
 39 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             11.61  -1.4  6       
 40 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             11.61  -1.4  6       
 41 Crawford, Riley           04 St. George D             11.62   0.4  9       
 42 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              11.70  -2.2  8       
 43 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Camden Athle             11.71  -2.0  7       
 44 Forster, Timothy          05 Ryde Athleti             11.72  -1.4  6       
 45 Grantham, Callum          07 Illawong Rev             11.72  -1.4  6       
 46 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              11.74  -2.2  8       
 47 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             11.76   0.4  9       
 48 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             11.77  -2.0  7       
 49 Stuckey, Tiernan          90 Camden Athle             11.80   0.4  9       
 50 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             11.86  -2.0  7       
 51 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             11.86   0.4  9       
 52 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              11.86  -2.0 10       
 53 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      11.87  -2.2  8       
 54 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             11.93  -2.2  8       
 55 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             11.98  -2.0  7       
 56 Ehrlich, Lewis            86 U.T.S. North             12.02  -2.2  8       
 57 Banovich, Cameron         05 Westfields               12.04  -2.2  8       
 58 McMahon, Ashley           75 U.T.S. North             12.08  -2.0  7       
 59 Watson, Joshua            03 Balmain Athl             12.17  -2.6 12       
 60 McEwan, Clinton           92 U.T.S. North             12.22  -2.0 10       
 61 Oldfield, Elias           07 Illawarra Bl             12.23  -3.0 11       
 62 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             12.24  -3.0 11       
 63 Blacker, Steven           78 Balmain Athl             12.35  -2.0 10       
 64 Carlino-Mizuno, Kisho     06 Knox Grammar School      12.48  -3.0 11       
 65 Perry, Xavier             08 Nepean Distr             12.49  -1.3 14       
 66 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             12.56  -2.3 13       
 67 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             12.58  -2.6 12       
 68 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             12.58  -2.3 13       
 69 Long, Nicholas            02 Winston Hill             12.60  -1.3 14       
 70 Nedic, Alexei             04 St. George D             12.61  -3.0 11       
 71 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings                12.61  -3.0 11       
 72 Chukwudi, Jesse           07 Campbelltown             12.72  -1.3 14       
 73 Saeedi, Amir              07 Campbelltown             12.72  -2.6 12       
 74 Dam, Samuel               05 Asics Wests              12.74  -2.6 12       
 75 See, Adrian               75 Athletics Wo             12.75  -2.6 12       
 76 Venturino, Marco          07 Illawong Rev             12.82  -1.3 15       
 77 Catzel, Ryan              75 Balmain Athl             12.83  -3.0 11       
 78 Tan, Choo Huat            74 U.T.S. North             12.87  -1.3 14       
 79 Wirekoh, Nana             96 Illawong Rev             12.89   0.4  9       
 80 Trad, Gabriel             06 Asics Wests              12.94  -2.0 10       
 81 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             13.01  -2.3 13       
 82 Doodson, Michael          76 Athletics Wo             13.06  -1.3 14       
 83 Lark, Kynan               08 Blue Mountai             13.11  -2.3 13       
 84 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain Athl             13.15  -1.3 14       
 85 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             13.41  -1.3 15       
 86 Kohlrusch, Andrew         65 Balmain Athl             13.43  -1.6 16       
 87 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              13.45  -1.3 15       
 88 Kotis, Christian          07 The Scots College        13.53  -1.6 16       
 89 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain Athl             13.64  -1.3 15       
 90 Green, Ben                76 Camden Athle             13.82  -1.6 16       
 91 Lau, Dylan                09 Illawong Rev             13.99  -1.6 16       
 92 Diep, Destyn              06 Bankstown Sp             14.23  -1.6 16       
 93 Kratochvil, Karel         57 Athletics East           15.17  -2.9 17       
 94 Watson, Oliver            10 Balmain Athl             15.31  -2.9 17       
 95 Moros, Emmanuel           09 Athletics East           15.38  -1.6 16       
 96 Diep, Bryant              10 Bankstown Sp             15.41  -1.6 16       
 97 Mason, Robert             65 Asics Wests              15.99  -2.9 17       
 98 Green, Baiden             10 Camden Athle             16.36  -2.9 17       
 99 Herbert, Cayde            08 Illawong Rev             17.83  -1.3 15       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 14  Men 50-59 Shot Put 6kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Watson, Andrew            69 Balmain Athl            12.69m        
      FOUL  12.41m  12.59m  12.65m  12.69m  12.63m                     
  2 Kohlrusch, Andrew         65 Balmain Athl            11.91m        
      10.92m  11.39m  11.91m  11.64m  FOUL  11.67m                     
  3 Pappas, John                 Illawong Rev            10.72m        
      10.47m  FOUL  10.72m  10.43m  9.98m  10.55m                      

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 12  Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Parmaxidis, Jason         03 Campbelltown            17.08m        
      16.09m  16.64m  16.45m  16.85m  17.08m  17.02m                   

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 11  Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pittman, Benjamin         06 Illawong Rev            12.74m        
      FOUL  11.82m  12.74m  12.62m  11.83m  12.15m                     
  2 Pittman, Adam             05 Illawong Rev            11.62m        
      FOUL  10.13m  10.57m  11.59m  11.16m  11.62m                     

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 5  Women 18-49 Shot Put 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Panebianco, Claudia       95 Bankstown Sp             9.87m        
      8.94m  9.87m  9.02m  9.04m  9.12m  9.10m                         
  2 Capell Meizer, Emma       88 Illawong Rev             9.68m        
      9.24m  9.68m  9.40m  9.48m  8.83m  9.35m                         
  3 Harris, Ingrid            75 Illawong Rev             7.13m        
      6.55m  6.96m  6.63m  7.13m  6.77m  6.86m                         

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 10  Men 14-15 Shot Put 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Schofield, James          08 Illawong Rev            13.04m        
      11.58m  10.03m  11.56m  13.04m  12.29m  FOUL                     
  2 Latanis, Bailey           07 Illawong Rev            11.86m        
      11.20m  11.37m  11.08m  10.83m  11.40m  11.86m                   

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 4  Women 17&U Shot Put 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bell, Karina              05 Illawong Rev            13.63m        
      12.96m  12.56m  13.63m  12.87m  13.48m  12.97m                   
  2 Franich, Jasmine          07 Illawong Rev            12.08m        
      11.62m  12.08m  11.34m  11.45m  11.45m  11.13m                   
  3 Latanis, Sienna           09 St. George D             9.65m        
      8.81m  9.65m  9.35m  9.19m  9.09m  9.21m                         
  4 Stewart, Lily             07 Asics Wests              8.38m        
      PASS  8.27m  8.34m  8.38m  PASS  PASS                            

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 9  Men 13&U Shot Put 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Traíno, Boston           09 Sutherland D            10.77m        
      10.47m  10.77m  10.74m  10.64m  10.59m  10.48m                   
  2 Dennis, Cruz              09 Illawong Rev             8.81m        
      8.33m  8.07m  8.80m  8.81m  8.43m  8.54m                         

My UTS Norths