Men 100 Metre

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        4/03/2022 - 9:18 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 1  Men 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.6                                                      
  1 Osei-Nketia, Edward       01 Ginnindera               10.60                
  2 Holdsworth, Zach          97 Illawong Rev             10.72                
  3 Ius, Christopher          00 University o             10.75                
  4 Roberts, Will             99 Asics Wests              10.78                
  5 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             11.00                
  6 Millar, Joseph            92 New Zealand              11.09                
Section  2     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 Clabburn, Lewis           00 Epping Distr             10.94                
  2 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             10.96                
  3 Ayoade, Joseph            04 Campbelltown             11.00                
  4 O'Neill, Mitchell         98 Athletics Wo             11.08                
  5 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              11.14                
  6 Fullerton, Harry          98 University o             11.14                
  7 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields               11.14                
Section  3     Wind: -0.7                                                      
  1 Murphy, Connor            01 University o             10.91                
  2 Bate, Nicholas            95 Epping Distr             10.93                
  3 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             11.13                
  4 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             11.22                
  5 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             11.28                
Section  4     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Fragiadakis, Teri         97 Illawong Rev             11.11                
  2 Duggan, Ethan             03 Nepean Distr             11.17                
  3 Sharwood, Isaac           01 U.T.S. North             11.25                
  4 Tucker, Thomas            01 University o             11.30                
  5 Blair, Billy              07 Balmain Athl             11.32                
  6 Brown, Calem              05 Athletics Wo             11.42                
Section  5     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Edwards, Jack             94 Bankstown Sp             11.18                
  2 Dennis, Joseph            03 U.T.S. North             11.28                
  3 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             11.29                
  4 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             11.31                
  5 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             11.32                
  6 Hayter, Jake              06 Nepean Distr             11.42                
  7 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Camden Athle             11.47                
Section  6     Wind: -1.4                                                      
  1 Mcpaul, James             99 Athletics Wo             11.47                
  2 McKay, Luke               03 St. George D             11.58                
  3 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        11.60                
  4 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             11.61                
  5 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             11.61                
  6 Forster, Timothy          05 Ryde Athleti             11.72                
  7 Grantham, Callum          07 Illawong Rev             11.72                
Section  7     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Zaineddine, Zac           00 Westfields               11.37                
  2 Gunasinghe, Ruwan            Asics Wests              11.48                
  3 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Camden Athle             11.71                
  4 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             11.77                
  5 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             11.86                
  6 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             11.98                
  7 McMahon, Ashley           75 U.T.S. North             12.08                
Section  8     Wind: -2.2                                                      
  1 Korkis, Zaia              04 Mounties Ath             11.51                
  2 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              11.70                
  3 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              11.74                
  4 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      11.87                
  5 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             11.93                
  6 Ehrlich, Lewis            86 U.T.S. North             12.02                
  7 Banovich, Cameron         05 Westfields               12.04                
Section  9     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Webb, Liam                99 University o             11.26                
  2 Crawford, Riley           04 St. George D             11.62                
  3 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             11.76                
  4 Stuckey, Tiernan          90 Camden Athle             11.80                
  5 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             11.86                
  6 Wirekoh, Nana             96 Illawong Rev             12.89                
Section  10     Wind: -2.0                                                     
  1 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              11.86                
  2 McEwan, Clinton           92 U.T.S. North             12.22                
  3 Blacker, Steven           78 Balmain Athl             12.35                
  4 Trad, Gabriel             06 Asics Wests              12.94                
Section  11     Wind: -3.0                                                     
  1 Oldfield, Elias           07 Illawarra Bl             12.23                
  2 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             12.24                
  3 Carlino-Mizuno, Kisho     06 Knox Grammar School      12.48                
  4 Nedic, Alexei             04 St. George D             12.61                
  5 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings                12.61                
  6 Catzel, Ryan              75 Balmain Athl             12.83                
Section  12     Wind: -2.6                                                     
  1 Watson, Joshua            03 Balmain Athl             12.17                
  2 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             12.58                
  3 Saeedi, Amir              07 Campbelltown             12.72                
  4 Dam, Samuel               05 Asics Wests              12.74                
  5 See, Adrian               75 Athletics Wo             12.75                
Section  13     Wind: -2.3                                                     
  1 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             12.56                
  2 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             12.58                
  3 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             13.01                
  4 Lark, Kynan               08 Blue Mountai             13.11                
Section  14     Wind: -1.3                                                     
  1 Perry, Xavier             08 Nepean Distr             12.49                
  2 Long, Nicholas            02 Winston Hill             12.60                
  3 Chukwudi, Jesse           07 Campbelltown             12.72                
  4 Tan, Choo Huat            74 U.T.S. North             12.87                
  5 Doodson, Michael          76 Athletics Wo             13.06                
  6 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain Athl             13.15                
Section  15     Wind: -1.3                                                     
  1 Venturino, Marco          07 Illawong Rev             12.82                
  2 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             13.41                
  3 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              13.45                
  4 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain Athl             13.64                
  5 Herbert, Cayde            08 Illawong Rev             17.83                
Section  16     Wind: -1.6                                                     
  1 Kohlrusch, Andrew         65 Balmain Athl             13.43                
  2 Kotis, Christian          07 The Scots College        13.53                
  3 Green, Ben                76 Camden Athle             13.82                
  4 Lau, Dylan                09 Illawong Rev             13.99                
  5 Diep, Destyn              06 Bankstown Sp             14.23                
  6 Moros, Emmanuel           09 Athletics East           15.38                
  7 Diep, Bryant              10 Bankstown Sp             15.41                
Section  17     Wind: -2.9                                                     
  1 Kratochvil, Karel         57 Athletics East           15.17                
  2 Watson, Oliver            10 Balmain Athl             15.31                
  3 Mason, Robert             65 Asics Wests              15.99                
  4 Green, Baiden             10 Camden Athle             16.36                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Osei-Nketia, Edward       01 Ginnindera               10.60  -1.6  1       
  2 Holdsworth, Zach          97 Illawong Rev             10.72  -1.6  1       
  3 Ius, Christopher          00 University o             10.75  -1.6  1       
  4 Roberts, Will             99 Asics Wests              10.78  -1.6  1       
  5 Murphy, Connor            01 University o             10.91  -0.7  3       
  6 Bate, Nicholas            95 Epping Distr             10.93  -0.7  3       
  7 Clabburn, Lewis           00 Epping Distr             10.94  -1.3  2       
  8 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             10.96  -1.3  2       
  9 Ayoade, Joseph            04 Campbelltown             11.00  -1.3  2       
 10 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             11.00  -1.6  1       
 11 O'Neill, Mitchell         98 Athletics Wo             11.08  -1.3  2       
 12 Millar, Joseph            92 New Zealand              11.09  -1.6  1       
 13 Fragiadakis, Teri         97 Illawong Rev             11.11   0.4  4       
 14 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             11.13  -0.7  3       
 15 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              11.14  -1.3  2       
 16 Fullerton, Harry          98 University o             11.14  -1.3  2       
 17 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields               11.14  -1.3  2       
 18 Duggan, Ethan             03 Nepean Distr             11.17   0.4  4       
 19 Edwards, Jack             94 Bankstown Sp             11.18  -0.3  5       
 20 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             11.22  -0.7  3       
 21 Sharwood, Isaac           01 U.T.S. North             11.25   0.4  4       
 22 Webb, Liam                99 University o             11.26   0.4  9       
 23 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             11.28  -0.7  3       
 24 Dennis, Joseph            03 U.T.S. North             11.28  -0.3  5       
 25 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             11.29  -0.3  5       
 26 Tucker, Thomas            01 University o             11.30   0.4  4       
 27 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             11.31  -0.3  5       
 28 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             11.32  -0.3  5       
 29 Blair, Billy              07 Balmain Athl             11.32   0.4  4       
 30 Zaineddine, Zac           00 Westfields               11.37  -2.0  7       
 31 Brown, Calem              05 Athletics Wo             11.42   0.4  4       
 32 Hayter, Jake              06 Nepean Distr             11.42  -0.3  5       
 33 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Camden Athle             11.47  -0.3  5       
 33 Mcpaul, James             99 Athletics Wo             11.47  -1.4  6       
 35 Gunasinghe, Ruwan            Asics Wests              11.48  -2.0  7       
 36 Korkis, Zaia              04 Mounties Ath             11.51  -2.2  8       
 37 McKay, Luke               03 St. George D             11.58  -1.4  6       
 38 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        11.60  -1.4  6       
 39 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             11.61  -1.4  6       
 40 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             11.61  -1.4  6       
 41 Crawford, Riley           04 St. George D             11.62   0.4  9       
 42 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              11.70  -2.2  8       
 43 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Camden Athle             11.71  -2.0  7       
 44 Forster, Timothy          05 Ryde Athleti             11.72  -1.4  6       
 45 Grantham, Callum          07 Illawong Rev             11.72  -1.4  6       
 46 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              11.74  -2.2  8       
 47 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             11.76   0.4  9       
 48 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             11.77  -2.0  7       
 49 Stuckey, Tiernan          90 Camden Athle             11.80   0.4  9       
 50 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             11.86  -2.0  7       
 51 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             11.86   0.4  9       
 52 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              11.86  -2.0 10       
 53 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      11.87  -2.2  8       
 54 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             11.93  -2.2  8       
 55 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             11.98  -2.0  7       
 56 Ehrlich, Lewis            86 U.T.S. North             12.02  -2.2  8       
 57 Banovich, Cameron         05 Westfields               12.04  -2.2  8       
 58 McMahon, Ashley           75 U.T.S. North             12.08  -2.0  7       
 59 Watson, Joshua            03 Balmain Athl             12.17  -2.6 12       
 60 McEwan, Clinton           92 U.T.S. North             12.22  -2.0 10       
 61 Oldfield, Elias           07 Illawarra Bl             12.23  -3.0 11       
 62 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             12.24  -3.0 11       
 63 Blacker, Steven           78 Balmain Athl             12.35  -2.0 10       
 64 Carlino-Mizuno, Kisho     06 Knox Grammar School      12.48  -3.0 11       
 65 Perry, Xavier             08 Nepean Distr             12.49  -1.3 14       
 66 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             12.56  -2.3 13       
 67 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             12.58  -2.6 12       
 68 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             12.58  -2.3 13       
 69 Long, Nicholas            02 Winston Hill             12.60  -1.3 14       
 70 Nedic, Alexei             04 St. George D             12.61  -3.0 11       
 71 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings                12.61  -3.0 11       
 72 Chukwudi, Jesse           07 Campbelltown             12.72  -1.3 14       
 73 Saeedi, Amir              07 Campbelltown             12.72  -2.6 12       
 74 Dam, Samuel               05 Asics Wests              12.74  -2.6 12       
 75 See, Adrian               75 Athletics Wo             12.75  -2.6 12       
 76 Venturino, Marco          07 Illawong Rev             12.82  -1.3 15       
 77 Catzel, Ryan              75 Balmain Athl             12.83  -3.0 11       
 78 Tan, Choo Huat            74 U.T.S. North             12.87  -1.3 14       
 79 Wirekoh, Nana             96 Illawong Rev             12.89   0.4  9       
 80 Trad, Gabriel             06 Asics Wests              12.94  -2.0 10       
 81 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             13.01  -2.3 13       
 82 Doodson, Michael          76 Athletics Wo             13.06  -1.3 14       
 83 Lark, Kynan               08 Blue Mountai             13.11  -2.3 13       
 84 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain Athl             13.15  -1.3 14       
 85 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             13.41  -1.3 15       
 86 Kohlrusch, Andrew         65 Balmain Athl             13.43  -1.6 16       
 87 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              13.45  -1.3 15       
 88 Kotis, Christian          07 The Scots College        13.53  -1.6 16       
 89 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain Athl             13.64  -1.3 15       
 90 Green, Ben                76 Camden Athle             13.82  -1.6 16       
 91 Lau, Dylan                09 Illawong Rev             13.99  -1.6 16       
 92 Diep, Destyn              06 Bankstown Sp             14.23  -1.6 16       
 93 Kratochvil, Karel         57 Athletics East           15.17  -2.9 17       
 94 Watson, Oliver            10 Balmain Athl             15.31  -2.9 17       
 95 Moros, Emmanuel           09 Athletics East           15.38  -1.6 16       
 96 Diep, Bryant              10 Bankstown Sp             15.41  -1.6 16       
 97 Mason, Robert             65 Asics Wests              15.99  -2.9 17       
 98 Green, Baiden             10 Camden Athle             16.36  -2.9 17       
 99 Herbert, Cayde            08 Illawong Rev             17.83  -1.3 15