All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Taylor, Samuel            01 Newcastle Runners        7.61m   0.9  10   
     7.48m(2.1) 7.61m(0.9) 7.55m(0.8)                                       
  2 Fairweather, Liam         02 Maitland Sen             7.54m   0.9   8   
     7.35m(1.5) 7.32m(1.7) FOUL      7.50m(1.4) 7.54m(0.9) 7.49m(1.5)       
  3 Brierley, Harrison        99 Illawong Rev             6.84m   1.4   6   
     6.64m(0.6) FOUL      4.92m(1.1) 6.66m(1.7) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.84m(1.4)      
  4 Sharp, Kobi               02 Illawong Rev             6.80m   1.6   5   
     6.48m(1.3) FOUL      6.53m(2.0) 6.69m(2.1) 6.80m(1.6) 6.68m(1.4)       
  5 Pane, Renato              04 Asics Wests              6.62m   1.3   4   
     6.62m(1.3) 6.48m(0.9) 6.59m(0.7) 6.41m(1.1) 6.51m(0.3) FOUL            
  6 Wende, Max                05 Trinity Athl             6.41m   1.7   3   
     5.96m(1.0) 6.05m(1.6) FOUL      6.41m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Iofrida, Joshua           05 Bankstown Sp             6.33m   1.7   2   
     FOUL      5.81m(1.6) 5.75m(2.4) 5.45m(0.8) 6.33m(1.7) 6.27m(0.8)       
  8 Banovich, Cameron         05 Westfields               5.73m   1.8   1   
     4.87m(1.6) FOUL      5.73m(1.8)                                        
  9 Valenta, Anthony          06 Illawong Rev             5.71m   0.8       
     FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(0.8) FOUL                                    
 10 Michael, Kurt             07 Illawong Rev             5.67m   2.1       
     5.35m(1.4) 5.44m(1.4) 5.67m(2.1)                                       
 11 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             5.03m   2.0       
     4.88m(1.6) FOUL      5.03m(2.0)                                        
 12 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam  09 Epping Distr             4.81m   0.3       
     4.37m(1.1) 4.81m(0.3) FOUL                                             
 13 Jang, Alexander           09 Randwick Bot             4.73m   1.6       
     4.73m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                                              
 14 Herbert, Cayde            08 Illawong Rev             4.55m   1.4       
     4.55m(1.4) FOUL      4.38m(2.4)                                        
 15 Kohlrusch, Andrew         65 Balmain Athl             4.35m   3.1       
        x  4.35m(3.1)                                                       
 16 Kabba, Akeem              10 Westfields               3.86m   2.2       
     3.86m(2.2) 3.04m(1.1) 3.85m(1.3)                                       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sugiaman, Francesca       02 Cherrybrook              5.64m   0.1       
     5.52m(1.1) 5.60m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.64m(0.1) FOUL              
  2 Koster, Ella              03 U.T.S. North             5.01m   1.2       
     4.95m(0.5) 4.96m(1.7) 4.99m(0.8) 4.89m(1.8) 5.01m(1.2) FOUL            
  3 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               4.93m   1.5       
     4.62m(0.5) 4.79m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      4.93m(1.5)                  
  4 Paki, Talahn              06 Hills Distri             4.85m   0.2       
     4.60m(1.3) 4.85m(1.1) 4.62m(1.4) 4.12m(0.5) 4.55m(0.9) 4.85m(0.2)      
  5 Khiroya, Lani             08 Cherrybrook              4.78m   0.8       
     4.68m(0.3) 4.77m(0.9) 4.67m(0.4) 4.57m(0.8) 4.78m(0.8) FOUL            
  6 Bowrey, Amie              01 Mingara Athl             4.73m  +0.0       
     FOUL      FOUL      4.73m(+0.0)                                        
  7 Koot, Sarah-anne          07 Cherrybrook              4.64m   0.5       
     4.48m(0.1) 4.64m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      4.57m(1.8)         
  8 Bevan, Andie              08 Illawong Rev             3.98m   0.7       
     3.91m(0.1) 3.91m(1.5) 3.98m(0.7)                                       
  9 Dehn, Renae               99 Westfields               3.75m   1.4       
     FOUL      3.75m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 -- Kandel, Lilli             08 Campbelltown              FOUL             
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                               

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Holmes, Darcy             04 U.T.S. North             2.00m        
     1.95 2.00 2.05                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
  2 Brierley, Harrison        99 Illawong Rev             1.90m        
     1.65 1.80 1.90 1.95                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
  3 Holmes, Cadel             08 U.T.S. North             1.85m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                
  3 Peter, Ashvin             05 Trinity Athl             1.85m        
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                          
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
  5 Carroll, Mitchell         03 Illawong Rev            J1.85m        
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                          
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                          
  6 Michael, Kurt             07 Illawong Rev             1.75m        
     1.70 1.75 1.80                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
  7 Waller, Mitchell          06 Illawong Rev            J1.75m        
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                               
        O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  8 Valenta, Anthony          06 Illawong Rev            J1.75m        
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
  9 Saravanja, Maksimir       08 Knox Grammar School      1.65m        
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
 10 Bender, Jake              07 Illawong Rev             1.55m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60                                                    
       XO   XO  XXX                                                    
 11 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam  09 Epping Distr             1.45m        
     1.45 1.50                                                         
       XO  XXX                                                         
 12 Boccaletti, Marco         07 Cherrybrook              1.40m        
     1.40 1.45                                                         
       XO   XX                                                         
 13 Kohlrusch, Andrew         65 Balmain Athl            J1.40m        
     1.30 1.40 1.45                                                    
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                    

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Burnett, Alysha           97 Cherrybrook             J1.75m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                          
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  2 Ramsey, Holly             05 Illawong Rev            J1.65m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.65 1.67                                
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                
  3 Argall, Kate              06 Illawong Rev            J1.60m        
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63                                
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                
  4 Tilt, Lily                04 Hills Distri            J1.55m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
  5 Bowrey, Amie              01 Mingara Athl            J1.55m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                          
       XO    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  6 Koster, Ella              03 U.T.S. North            J1.55m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60                                                    
        O  XXO  XXX                                                    
  7 Haddad, Charlie           09 Camden Athle            J1.55m        
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                     
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX                                     
  8 Mackenzie, Niamh          08 Illawong Rev            J1.45m        
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                               
        O   XO    O  XXX                                               
  9 Bevan, Andie              08 Illawong Rev            J1.45m        
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                               
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                               
 10 Carr, Holly               09 Illawong Rev            J1.40m        
     1.35 1.40 1.45                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
 11 Argall, Sarah             04 Illawong Rev            J1.40m        
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
 12 Srbinovski, Annabel       10 Sutherland D            J1.35m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
 13 Bender, Sienna            10 Illawong Rev            J1.20m        
     1.15 1.20 1.25                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 14  Men 18-19 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lightfoot, Mitchell       03 Maitland Sen             13.74   1.2       
  2 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             14.41   1.2       
  3 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        14.59   1.2       
  4 Little, Austin            03 Sydney Unive             14.86   1.2       
  5 Murphy, Samuel            03 Balmain Athl             15.78   1.2       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 13  Men 15-17 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lee, Julian               05 U.T.S. North             15.63   0.8       
  2 Milani, Max               05 U.T.S. North             15.76   0.8       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 12  Men 50-59 100 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kohlrusch, Andrew         65 Balmain Athl             16.22   0.8       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 10  Women 18-39 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Fichardt, Georgia         04 U.T.S. North             14.20                
  2 Donofrio, Nicolette       02 U.T.S. North             14.23                
  3 Baxter, Julia             02 Cherrybrook              14.97                
  4 Tilt, Lily                04 Hills Distri             15.44                
  5 Koster, Ella              03 U.T.S. North             15.63                
Section  2     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Burnett, Alysha           97 Cherrybrook              15.32                
  2 Bowrey, Amie              01 Mingara Athl             16.60                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Fichardt, Georgia         04 U.T.S. North             14.20   1.7  1       
  2 Donofrio, Nicolette       02 U.T.S. North             14.23   1.7  1       
  3 Baxter, Julia             02 Cherrybrook              14.97   1.7  1       
  4 Burnett, Alysha           97 Cherrybrook              15.32   1.6  2       
  5 Tilt, Lily                04 Hills Distri             15.44   1.7  1       
  6 Koster, Ella              03 U.T.S. North             15.63   1.7  1       
  7 Bowrey, Amie              01 Mingara Athl             16.60   1.6  2       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 9  Men 14-15 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             13.67   2.2       
  2 Hampel, Andres            08 U.T.S. North             14.09   2.2       
  3 Boccaletti, Marco         07 Cherrybrook              15.59   2.2       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 8  Women 15-17 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.1                                                       
  1 Paki, Talahn              06 Hills Distri             14.86                
  2 Nystrom, Isabel           05 Randwick Bot             14.86                
  3 Byrne, Jaimie             05 Sutherland D             15.22                
  4 Greatrex, Charlotte       05 U.T.S. North             15.44                
  5 Roets, Lara               05 Athletics East           16.00                
Section  2     Wind: 1.5                                                       
  1 Hill, Lucy                05 U.T.S. North             15.75                
  2 Smithson, Elizabeth       06 Sutherland D             23.61                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Paki, Talahn              06 Hills Distri             14.86   2.1  1       
  2 Nystrom, Isabel           05 Randwick Bot             14.86   2.1  1       
  3 Byrne, Jaimie             05 Sutherland D             15.22   2.1  1       
  4 Greatrex, Charlotte       05 U.T.S. North             15.44   2.1  1       
  5 Hill, Lucy                05 U.T.S. North             15.75   1.5  2       
  6 Roets, Lara               05 Athletics East           16.00   2.1  1       
  7 Smithson, Elizabeth       06 Sutherland D             23.61   1.5  2       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 7  Men 13 & Under 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             13.74   1.5       
  2 Cox, Daniel               09 Ryde Athleti             14.67   1.5       
  3 Best, Koben               09 Westfields               14.99   1.5       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 6  Women 14-15 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.0                                                       
  1 Koot, Sarah-anne          07 Cherrybrook              13.60                
  2 Ruediger, Lauren          07 Camden Athle             14.07                
Section  2     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Pawson, Jade              08 Illawong Rev             14.59                
  2 Basanovic, Jessica        08 Sutherland D             14.78                
  3 Rejske, Keira             07 Athletics Wo             19.34                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Koot, Sarah-anne          07 Cherrybrook              13.60   2.0  1       
  2 Ruediger, Lauren          07 Camden Athle             14.07   2.0  1       
  3 Pawson, Jade              08 Illawong Rev             14.59   1.3  2       
  4 Basanovic, Jessica        08 Sutherland D             14.78   1.3  2       
  5 Rejske, Keira             07 Athletics Wo             19.34   1.3  2       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 5  Men 80 Metre Hurdles 68.6cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Todoroski, Jayden         10 Westfields               13.01   1.0       
  2 Kabba, Akeem              10 Westfields               14.05   1.0       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 4  Women 60+ 80 Metre Hurdles 68.6cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Stagles, Sally            60 Mingara Athl             13.41   1.0       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                     6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                 Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                  
                         The Ridge Athletics Track                          
 
Event 1  Women 13 & Under 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Michael, Alyssa           09 Campbelltown             13.05   1.0       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 19  Women 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Dunne, Tierney            02 Athletics Wo             24.39                
  2 Munro, Georgia            03 Macquarie Hu             24.76                
  3 Oakley, Bridget           89 U.T.S. North             25.28                
  4 Sugiaman, Francesca       02 Cherrybrook              25.40                
  5 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               25.93                
  6 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             26.80                
Section  3     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Tilt, Lily                04 Hills Distri             26.29                
  2 Royal, Channary           07 Illawong Rev             26.32                
  3 Watson, Amy               05 Illawong Rev             26.45                
  4 Davis, Chloe              00 U.T.S. North             26.69                
  5 Francis, Maya             00 Athletics Wo             27.12                
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             26.76                
  2 Bower, Indii              09 Illawong Rev             26.85                
  3 Grima, Nastasia           07 Asics Wests              27.96                
Section  5     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Quinn, Lisa               77 Illawarra Bl             26.99                
  2 Koot, Sarah-anne          07 Cherrybrook              27.41                
  3 Muscat, Mikayla           08 Hills Distri             27.92                
Section  6     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Dunne, Scarlett           09 Athletics Wo             28.01                
  2 Albino, Rakeli            02 Hornsby Dist             28.26                
  3 Grima, Nikita             06 Asics Wests              30.21                
Section  7     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             29.21                
  2 Kandel, Lilli             08 Campbelltown             29.52                
  3 Carruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             29.56                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Dunne, Tierney            02 Athletics Wo             24.39   0.1  1       
  2 Munro, Georgia            03 Macquarie Hu             24.76   0.1  1       
  3 Oakley, Bridget           89 U.T.S. North             25.28   0.1  1       
  4 Sugiaman, Francesca       02 Cherrybrook              25.40   0.1  1       
  5 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               25.93   0.1  1       
  6 Tilt, Lily                04 Hills Distri             26.29   1.0  3       
  7 Royal, Channary           07 Illawong Rev             26.32   1.0  3       
  8 Watson, Amy               05 Illawong Rev             26.45   1.0  3       
  9 Davis, Chloe              00 U.T.S. North             26.69   1.0  3       
 10 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             26.76  +0.0  4       
 11 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             26.80   0.1  1       
 12 Bower, Indii              09 Illawong Rev             26.85  +0.0  4       
 13 Quinn, Lisa               77 Illawarra Bl             26.99   0.3  5       
 14 Francis, Maya             00 Athletics Wo             27.12   1.0  3       
 15 Koot, Sarah-anne          07 Cherrybrook              27.41   0.3  5       
 16 Muscat, Mikayla           08 Hills Distri             27.92   0.3  5       
 17 Grima, Nastasia           07 Asics Wests              27.96  +0.0  4       
 18 Dunne, Scarlett           09 Athletics Wo             28.01  -0.3  6       
 19 Albino, Rakeli            02 Hornsby Dist             28.26  -0.3  6       
 20 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             29.21  -0.2  7       
 21 Kandel, Lilli             08 Campbelltown             29.52  -0.2  7       
 22 Carruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             29.56  -0.2  7       
 23 Grima, Nikita             06 Asics Wests              30.21  -0.3  6       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 18  Men 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Asim, Abdoulie            92 U.T.S. North             20.84                
  2 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             20.86                
  3 Fragiadakis, Teri         97 Illawong Rev             21.34                
  4 Smith, Jamee              00 Illawong Rev             21.44                
  5 Moir, Sebastien           00 Trinity Athl             21.62                
Section  2     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 Bate, Nicholas            95 Unattached               21.71                
  2 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             21.76                
  3 Jeffrey, Michael          00 Sydney Unive             21.82                
  4 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             22.31                
  5 Fitzsimmons, Sean         95 Bankstown Sp             22.97                
Section  3     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1 Rowe, Jackson             03 Campbelltown             21.61                
  2 Fleming, Hayden           01 Sydney Unive             21.97                
  3 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             22.09                
  4 Tucker, Thomas            01 Sydney Unive             22.19                
Section  5     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1 Mould, David              99 University o             22.26                
  2 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             22.27                
  3 Yang, Chris               02 St. George D             22.33                
  4 Quintana, Ethan           04 U.T.S. North             22.47                
  5 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              22.70                
  6 Chaman, Amanat            94 University o             23.00                
Section  6     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Clarke, Oliver            99 Mingara Athl             22.43                
  2 Balic, Ivan               06 Asics Wests              22.51                
  3 Dinnell, Liam             04 St Ignatius              22.78                
  4 Iveson, Benjamin          05 Bankstown Sp             23.06                
Section  7     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Brierley, Harrison        99 Illawong Rev             22.84                
  2 Giallanza, Nathaniel      01 Sydney Unive             23.43                
  3 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             23.57                
Section  8     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Collins, Timothy          95 Bankstown Sp             22.78                
  2 Hunt, James               03 U.T.S. North             23.27                
  3 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             23.71                
  4 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             23.74                
Section  9     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              23.34                
  2 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      24.38                
  3 Humberstone, William      00 St. George D             25.00                
Section  10     Wind: -0.2                                                     
  1 Payne, Kobe               02 Cherrybrook              23.67                
  2 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             24.25                
  3 Paino, Michael            07 Sutherland D             24.58                
  4 van Hilten, Lucas         04 U.T.S. North             24.68                
  5 Elliott, Hamish           08 St Ignatius              24.99                
Section  11     Wind: -0.2                                                     
  1 Olivera, Daniel           91 U.T.S. North             23.35                
  2 Wright, Aiden             08 Ryde Athleti             24.24                
  3 Baskaran, Baarath         01 Mounties Ath             25.70                
Section  12     Wind: 0.9                                                      
  1 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             25.08                
  2 Bradley, Oscar            91 U.T.S. North             25.19                
  3 Losurdo, Louis            05 Athletics Wo             25.48                
  4 Doak, Hugo                08 U.T.S. North             25.86                
  5 Todoroski, Jayden         10 Westfields               26.34                
  6 Lau, Dylan                09 Illawong Rev             26.50                
  7 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              26.88                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Asim, Abdoulie            92 U.T.S. North             20.84   0.6  1       
  2 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             20.86   0.6  1       
  3 Fragiadakis, Teri         97 Illawong Rev             21.34   0.6  1       
  4 Smith, Jamee              00 Illawong Rev             21.44   0.6  1       
  5 Rowe, Jackson             03 Campbelltown             21.61   0.7  3       
  6 Moir, Sebastien           00 Trinity Athl             21.62   0.6  1       
  7 Bate, Nicholas            95 Unattached               21.71  -0.2  2       
  8 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             21.76  -0.2  2       
  9 Jeffrey, Michael          00 Sydney Unive             21.82  -0.2  2       
 10 Fleming, Hayden           01 Sydney Unive             21.97   0.7  3       
 11 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             22.09   0.7  3       
 12 Tucker, Thomas            01 Sydney Unive             22.19   0.7  3       
 13 Mould, David              99 University o             22.26   0.7  5       
 14 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             22.27   0.7  5       
 15 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             22.31  -0.2  2       
 16 Yang, Chris               02 St. George D             22.33   0.7  5       
 17 Clarke, Oliver            99 Mingara Athl             22.43   1.3  6       
 18 Quintana, Ethan           04 U.T.S. North             22.47   0.7  5       
 19 Balic, Ivan               06 Asics Wests              22.51   1.3  6       
 20 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              22.70   0.7  5       
 21 Collins, Timothy          95 Bankstown Sp             22.78  +0.0  8       
 22 Dinnell, Liam             04 St Ignatius              22.78   1.3  6       
 23 Brierley, Harrison        99 Illawong Rev             22.84   0.6  7       
 24 Fitzsimmons, Sean         95 Bankstown Sp             22.97  -0.2  2       
 25 Chaman, Amanat            94 University o             23.00   0.7  5       
 26 Iveson, Benjamin          05 Bankstown Sp             23.06   1.3  6       
 27 Hunt, James               03 U.T.S. North             23.27  +0.0  8       
 28 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              23.34   0.2  9       
 29 Olivera, Daniel           91 U.T.S. North             23.35  -0.2 11       
 30 Giallanza, Nathaniel      01 Sydney Unive             23.43   0.6  7       
 31 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             23.57   0.6  7       
 32 Payne, Kobe               02 Cherrybrook              23.67  -0.2 10       
 33 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             23.71  +0.0  8       
 34 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             23.74  +0.0  8       
 35 Wright, Aiden             08 Ryde Athleti             24.24  -0.2 11       
 36 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             24.25  -0.2 10       
 37 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      24.38   0.2  9       
 38 Paino, Michael            07 Sutherland D             24.58  -0.2 10       
 39 van Hilten, Lucas         04 U.T.S. North             24.68  -0.2 10       
 40 Elliott, Hamish           08 St Ignatius              24.99  -0.2 10       
 41 Humberstone, William      00 St. George D             25.00   0.2  9       
 42 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             25.08   0.9 12       
 43 Bradley, Oscar            91 U.T.S. North             25.19   0.9 12       
 44 Losurdo, Louis            05 Athletics Wo             25.48   0.9 12       
 45 Baskaran, Baarath         01 Mounties Ath             25.70  -0.2 11       
 46 Doak, Hugo                08 U.T.S. North             25.86   0.9 12       
 47 Todoroski, Jayden         10 Westfields               26.34   0.9 12       
 48 Lau, Dylan                09 Illawong Rev             26.50   0.9 12       
 49 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              26.88   0.9 12       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.0                                                       
  1 Stoilova, Aleksandra      05 Westfields               11.76                
  2 Dunne, Tierney            02 Athletics Wo             11.92                
  3 Munro, Georgia            03 Macquarie Hu             12.01                
  4 Pickering, Bronte         01 University o             12.11                
  5 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          12.21                
  6 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              12.23                
Section  2     Wind: 1.4                                                       
  1 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              12.27                
  2 Fichardt, Georgia         04 U.T.S. North             12.63                
  3 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               12.66                
  4 Cramer, Elysha            03 Sydney Unive             12.84                
Section  3     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Baxter, Julia             02 Cherrybrook              12.59                
  2 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             12.91                
  3 Bower, Indii              09 Illawong Rev             13.12                
  4 Hill, Lucy                05 U.T.S. North             13.21                
Section  4     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             12.99                
  2 Rejske, Keira             07 Athletics Wo             13.00                
  3 Roets, Lara               05 Athletics East           13.25                
  4 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             13.40                
Section  5     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Nystrom, Isabel           05 Randwick Bot             12.86                
  2 Quinn, Lisa               77 Illawarra Bl             13.00                
  3 Greatrex, Charlotte       05 U.T.S. North             13.02                
  4 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             13.04                
  5 Muscat, Mikayla           08 Hills Distri             13.26                
Section  6     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Koot, Sarah-anne          07 Cherrybrook              13.23                
  2 Grima, Nastasia           07 Asics Wests              13.32                
  3 Albino, Rakeli            02 Hornsby Dist             13.39                
  4 Michael, Alyssa           09 Campbelltown             13.48                
  5 Dunne, Scarlett           09 Athletics Wo             13.77                
Section  7     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             14.08                
  2 Truashiem, Kate           90 Illawong Rev             14.19                
  3 Carruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             14.22                
Section  8     Wind: 2.0                                                       
  1 Grima, Nikita             06 Asics Wests              13.97                
  2 Kandel, Lilli             08 Campbelltown             14.22                
  3 Constable, Kim            77 Illawong Rev             14.72                
  4 Lamb, Christine           58 Illawong Rev             17.14                
Section  9     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Whatley, Susan            63 Illawong Rev             17.61                
  2 Kelaher, Bronwyn          65 U.T.S. North             17.90                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Stoilova, Aleksandra      05 Westfields               11.76   2.0  1       
  2 Dunne, Tierney            02 Athletics Wo             11.92   2.0  1       
  3 Munro, Georgia            03 Macquarie Hu             12.01   2.0  1       
  4 Pickering, Bronte         01 University o             12.11   2.0  1       
  5 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          12.21   2.0  1       
  6 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              12.23   2.0  1       
  7 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              12.27   1.4  2       
  8 Baxter, Julia             02 Cherrybrook              12.59   1.7  3       
  9 Fichardt, Georgia         04 U.T.S. North             12.63   1.4  2       
 10 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               12.66   1.4  2       
 11 Cramer, Elysha            03 Sydney Unive             12.84   1.4  2       
 12 Nystrom, Isabel           05 Randwick Bot             12.86   1.1  5       
 13 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             12.91   1.7  3       
 14 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             12.99   1.8  4       
 15 Quinn, Lisa               77 Illawarra Bl             13.00   1.1  5       
 16 Rejske, Keira             07 Athletics Wo             13.00   1.8  4       
 17 Greatrex, Charlotte       05 U.T.S. North             13.02   1.1  5       
 18 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             13.04   1.1  5       
 19 Bower, Indii              09 Illawong Rev             13.12   1.7  3       
 20 Hill, Lucy                05 U.T.S. North             13.21   1.7  3       
 21 Koot, Sarah-anne          07 Cherrybrook              13.23   0.4  6       
 22 Roets, Lara               05 Athletics East           13.25   1.8  4       
 23 Muscat, Mikayla           08 Hills Distri             13.26   1.1  5       
 24 Grima, Nastasia           07 Asics Wests              13.32   0.4  6       
 25 Albino, Rakeli            02 Hornsby Dist             13.39   0.4  6       
 26 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             13.40   1.8  4       
 27 Michael, Alyssa           09 Campbelltown             13.48   0.4  6       
 28 Dunne, Scarlett           09 Athletics Wo             13.77   0.4  6       
 29 Grima, Nikita             06 Asics Wests              13.97   2.0  8       
 30 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             14.08   1.2  7       
 31 Truashiem, Kate           90 Illawong Rev             14.19   1.2  7       
 32 Kandel, Lilli             08 Campbelltown             14.22   2.0  8       
 33 Carruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             14.22   1.2  7       
 34 Constable, Kim            77 Illawong Rev             14.72   2.0  8       
 35 Lamb, Christine           58 Illawong Rev             17.14   2.0  8       
 36 Whatley, Susan            63 Illawong Rev             17.61   1.2  9       
 37 Kelaher, Bronwyn          65 U.T.S. North             17.90   1.2  9       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        6/03/2022 - 3:14 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 16  Men 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Coorey-Ewings, Carl       98 Epping Distr             10.46                
  2 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             10.56                
  3 Taylor, Samuel            01 Newcastle Runners        10.70                
  4 King, Leonard             97 University o             10.71                
  5 Moir, Sebastien           00 Trinity Athl             10.79                
Section  2     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Jung, Jin Su              93 Sydney Unive             10.63                
  2 Bate, Nicholas            95 Unattached               10.74                
  3 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              10.89                
  4 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             11.01                
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Rowe, Jackson             03 Campbelltown             10.74                
  2 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             10.83                
  3 Sullivan, Matt            99 Sydney Unive             10.84                
  4 Bruce, Christopher        02 Camden Athle             10.85                
  5 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             10.93                
Section  4     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             10.98                
  2 Clark, Angus              01 Sydney Unive             11.04                
  3 Fleming, Hayden           01 Sydney Unive             11.07                
  4 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             11.39                
Section  5     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Tucker, Thomas            01 Sydney Unive             11.13                
  2 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             11.20                
  3 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             11.27                
  4 Wilkinson, Charlie        04 Blue Mountai             11.28                
Section  6     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            98 U.T.S. North             10.99                
  2 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             11.14                
  3 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        11.39                
Section  7     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Mould, David              99 University o             11.11                
  2 Dinnell, Liam             04 St Ignatius              11.43                
  3 Chaman, Amanat            94 University o             11.47                
  4 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              11.64                
  5 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             11.64                
Section  8     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Abdon, Jethro             99 Epping Distr             10.95                
  2 Quintana, Ethan           04 U.T.S. North             11.15                
  3 Olivera, Daniel           91 U.T.S. North             11.17                
  4 Ackland, Lars             07 U.T.S. North             11.68                
Section  9     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      11.21                
  2 Jones, Aidan              05 U.T.S. North             11.34                
  3 Ronto, Barnabas           06 Randwick Bot             11.37                
  4 Ross, Liam                05 Randwick Bot             11.51                
  5 Banovich, Cameron         05 Westfields               11.54                
Section  10     Wind: 0.8                                                      
  1 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              11.33                
  2 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             11.56                
  3 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             11.70                
Section  11     Wind: +0.0                                                     
  1 Humberstone, William      00 St. George D             11.49                
  2 Balic, Ivan               06 Asics Wests              11.52                
  3 Pulley, Christian         05 Trinity Athl             11.81                
Section  12     Wind: 0.8                                                      
  1 Hunt, James               03 U.T.S. North             11.52                
  2 Payne, Kobe               02 Cherrybrook              11.71                
  3 Krishnan, Vasanth         96 Epping Distr             11.87                
  4 Little, Austin            03 Sydney Unive             11.87                
  5 Jones, Hamish             04 The Scots College        12.01                
  6 Elias, Ken                86 U.T.S. North             12.24                
Section  13     Wind: 0.8                                                      
  1 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              11.58                
  2 Murphy, Samuel            03 Balmain Athl             11.82                
  3 Lee, Julian               05 U.T.S. North             11.88                
  4 West, Jack                07 Illawarra Bl             12.04                
  5 van Hilten, Lucas         04 U.T.S. North             12.07                
Section  14     Wind: 0.5                                                      
  1 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             11.96                
  2 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             12.15                
  3 Baskaran, Baarath         01 Mounties Ath             12.34                
  4 Kong, Weir                96 Epping Distr             12.46                
  5 Wearne, Shaun             84 Mounties Ath             12.71                
Section  15     Wind: 0.4                                                      
  1 Bradley, Oscar            91 U.T.S. North             12.36                
  2 Terley, Jamie             79 U.T.S. North             12.37                
  3 Losurdo, Louis            05 Athletics Wo             12.43                
  4 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             12.52                
Section  16     Wind: 1.1                                                      
  1 Paino, Michael            07 Sutherland D             12.07                
  2 Doak, Hugo                08 U.T.S. North             12.44                
  3 Kwan, Caleb               05 Trinity Athl             12.66                
  4 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             12.91                
  5 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              13.01                
Section  17     Wind: 0.6                                                      
  1 Todoroski, Jayden         10 Westfields               12.90                
  2 Herbert, Cayde            08 Illawong Rev             13.37                
  3 Jang, Alexander           09 Randwick Bot             13.39                
Section  18     Wind: 1.0                                                      
  1 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam  09 Epping Distr             13.36                
  2 Cox, Daniel               09 Ryde Athleti             13.46                
  3 Kabba, Akeem              10 Westfields               14.14                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Coorey-Ewings, Carl       98 Epping Distr             10.46   1.1  1       
  2 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             10.56   1.1  1       
  3 Jung, Jin Su              93 Sydney Unive             10.63   1.9  2       
  4 Taylor, Samuel            01 Newcastle Runners        10.70   1.1  1       
  5 King, Leonard             97 University o             10.71   1.1  1       
  6 Rowe, Jackson             03 Campbelltown             10.74   0.5  3       
  7 Bate, Nicholas            95 Unattached               10.74   1.9  2       
  8 Moir, Sebastien           00 Trinity Athl             10.79   1.1  1       
  9 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             10.83   0.5  3       
 10 Sullivan, Matt            99 Sydney Unive             10.84   0.5  3       
 11 Bruce, Christopher        02 Camden Athle             10.85   0.5  3       
 12 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              10.89   1.9  2       
 13 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             10.93   0.5  3       
 14 Abdon, Jethro             99 Epping Distr             10.95   1.0  8       
 15 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             10.98   0.8  4       
 16 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            98 U.T.S. North             10.99   0.5  6       
 17 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             11.01   1.9  2       
 18 Clark, Angus              01 Sydney Unive             11.04   0.8  4       
 19 Fleming, Hayden           01 Sydney Unive             11.07   0.8  4       
 20 Mould, David              99 University o             11.11   0.5  7       
 21 Tucker, Thomas            01 Sydney Unive             11.13  -0.1  5       
 22 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             11.14   0.5  6       
 23 Quintana, Ethan           04 U.T.S. North             11.15   1.0  8       
 24 Olivera, Daniel           91 U.T.S. North             11.17   1.0  8       
 25 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             11.20  -0.1  5       
 26 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      11.21   0.9  9       
 27 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             11.27  -0.1  5       
 28 Wilkinson, Charlie        04 Blue Mountai             11.28  -0.1  5       
 29 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              11.33   0.8 10       
 30 Jones, Aidan              05 U.T.S. North             11.34   0.9  9       
 31 Ronto, Barnabas           06 Randwick Bot             11.37   0.9  9       
 32 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        11.39   0.5  6       
 33 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             11.39   0.8  4       
 34 Dinnell, Liam             04 St Ignatius              11.43   0.5  7       
 35 Chaman, Amanat            94 University o             11.47   0.5  7       
 36 Humberstone, William      00 St. George D             11.49  +0.0 11       
 37 Ross, Liam                05 Randwick Bot             11.51   0.9  9       
 38 Balic, Ivan               06 Asics Wests              11.52  +0.0 11       
 39 Hunt, James               03 U.T.S. North             11.52   0.8 12       
 40 Banovich, Cameron         05 Westfields               11.54   0.9  9       
 41 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             11.56   0.8 10       
 42 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              11.58   0.8 13       
 43 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              11.64   0.5  7       
 44 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             11.64   0.5  7       
 45 Ackland, Lars             07 U.T.S. North             11.68   1.0  8       
 46 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             11.70   0.8 10       
 47 Payne, Kobe               02 Cherrybrook              11.71   0.8 12       
 48 Pulley, Christian         05 Trinity Athl             11.81  +0.0 11       
 49 Murphy, Samuel            03 Balmain Athl             11.82   0.8 13       
 50 Krishnan, Vasanth         96 Epping Distr             11.87   0.8 12       
 51 Little, Austin            03 Sydney Unive             11.87   0.8 12       
 52 Lee, Julian               05 U.T.S. North             11.88   0.8 13       
 53 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             11.96   0.5 14       
 54 Jones, Hamish             04 The Scots College        12.01   0.8 12       
 55 West, Jack                07 Illawarra Bl             12.04   0.8 13       
 56 Paino, Michael            07 Sutherland D             12.07   1.1 16       
 57 van Hilten, Lucas         04 U.T.S. North             12.07   0.8 13       
 58 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             12.15   0.5 14       
 59 Elias, Ken                86 U.T.S. North             12.24   0.8 12       
 60 Baskaran, Baarath         01 Mounties Ath             12.34   0.5 14       
 61 Bradley, Oscar            91 U.T.S. North             12.36   0.4 15       
 62 Terley, Jamie             79 U.T.S. North             12.37   0.4 15       
 63 Losurdo, Louis            05 Athletics Wo             12.43   0.4 15       
 64 Doak, Hugo                08 U.T.S. North             12.44   1.1 16       
 65 Kong, Weir                96 Epping Distr             12.46   0.5 14       
 66 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             12.52   0.4 15       
 67 Kwan, Caleb               05 Trinity Athl             12.66   1.1 16       
 68 Wearne, Shaun             84 Mounties Ath             12.71   0.5 14       
 69 Todoroski, Jayden         10 Westfields               12.90   0.6 17       
 70 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             12.91   1.1 16       
 71 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              13.01   1.1 16       
 72 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam  09 Epping Distr             13.36   1.0 18       
 73 Herbert, Cayde            08 Illawong Rev             13.37   0.6 17       
 74 Jang, Alexander           09 Randwick Bot             13.39   0.6 17       
 75 Cox, Daniel               09 Ryde Athleti             13.46   1.0 18       
 76 Kabba, Akeem              10 Westfields               14.14   1.0 18       

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 9  Men 20-49 Shot Put 7.26kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Muscat, Jamie             76 Wyong Athlet            14.19m        
      13.41m  13.02m  13.50m  13.16m  13.94m  14.19m                   

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 8  Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Parmaxidis, Jason         03 Campbelltown            16.89m        
      16.66m  16.87m  16.89m  16.70m  FOUL  16.65m                     

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 7  Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Photi, Alexander          06 Illawong Rev            13.31m        
      12.12m  13.27m  13.31m  11.68m  12.51m  FOUL                     
  2 Lavidis, Mathew           05 Illawong Rev            13.18m        
      11.41m  13.13m  13.18m  11.33m  12.87m  12.59m                   
  3 Pittman, Adam             05 Illawong Rev            11.62m        
      11.16m  11.62m  11.48m  11.37m  11.57m  11.33m                   

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 15  Women 18-49 Shot Put 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Coulter, Kaitlyn          04 Bankstown Sp            12.99m        
      12.34m  12.81m  12.76m  12.63m  12.99m  12.71m                   
  2 Burnett, Alysha           97 Cherrybrook            J12.99m        
      12.99m  FOUL x                                                   
  3 Tilt, Lily                04 Hills Distri            10.36m        
      10.08m  10.24m  9.84m  10.36m                                    
  4 Davis, Chloe              00 U.T.S. North             9.74m        
      8.96m  9.74m  9.61m                                              
  5 Koster, Ella              03 U.T.S. North             8.69m        
      6.88m  8.45m  8.61m  8.55m  8.69m  7.94m                         
  6 Harris, Ingrid            75 Illawong Rev             6.70m        
      6.39m  6.54m  6.37m  6.70m  5.46m  6.21m                         

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 14  Women 17 & Under Shot Put 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Coulter, Manaia           07 Bankstown Sp            12.51m        
      12.11m  12.25m  12.25m  FOUL  12.51m  11.75m                     
  2 Waldron, Caitlin          05 Ryde Athleti            12.08m        
      7.83m  11.34m  11.35m  12.02m  9.50m  12.08m                     
  3 Franich, Jasmine          07 Illawong Rev            11.26m        
      10.87m  10.82m  10.65m  11.14m  11.03m  11.26m                   

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                7/03/2022 - 8:32 AM
               Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 5/03/2022               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 5  Men 13 & Under Shot Put 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dennis, Cruz              09 Illawong Rev             9.22m        
      FOUL  8.84m  8.57m  9.22m  FOUL  9.05m                           

My UTS Norths