All Results

Most recent results appear at the top

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 1 Men Long Jump ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 Clark, Angus 01 University o 6.87m 2.5 6.87m(2.5) 6.78m(1.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.5) 2 Brierley, Harrison 99 Illawong Rev 6.76m 2.9 6.34m(1.9) 6.76m(2.9) FOUL(0.8) 6.63m(2.4) 3 Kirk, Kieran 98 Campbelltown 6.44m 2.0 FOUL(1.0) 6.13m(2.4) 6.44m(2.0) FOUL(1.7) 4 Kelly, Evander 06 Campbelltown 6.23m 2.3 5.76m(1.9) 5.86m(1.3) 6.23m(2.3) PASS 5 Galvin, Tom 97 University o 5.86m 1.8 5.67m(1.6) 5.86m(1.8) 5.84m(2.6) 5.86m(1.7) 6 Winkle, Christopher 04 Asics Wests 5.82m 2.7 5.82m(2.7) 4.80m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.0) 7 Valenta, Anthony 06 Illawong Rev 5.48m 2.0 5.43m(2.9) FOUL(4.3) 5.48m(2.0) FOUL(2.2) 8 Traino, Taurus 07 Sutherland D 5.43m 1.1 5.30m(2.1) 5.43m(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 5.36m(2.7) 9 Suto, Joshua 05 Sutherland D 5.37m 3.6 FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.8) 5.37m(3.6) 10 Calder, Toby 08 Sutherland D 4.84m 2.4 4.47m(1.7) 4.84m(2.4) 3.89m(2.6) 3.81m(+0.0) 11 Schofield, James 08 Illawong Rev 4.65m 2.9 4.57m(2.2) 4.57m(2.2) 4.62m(2.8) 4.65m(2.9) 12 France, Hugo 08 Trinity Athl 4.36m 3.3 4.36m(3.3) 4.02m(2.5) 4.07m(2.9) 3.93m(3.5) 13 Finekifolau, Filtomas 09 Bankstown Sp 3.98m 2.1 3.97m(1.3) 3.87m(3.3) 3.98m(2.1) 3.86m(2.0) 14 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam 09 Epping Distr 3.96m 2.6 3.94m(4.0) 3.96m(2.6) PASS PASS -- Moir, William 04 Trinity Athl DNS NWI -- Kessie, Malikye 04 Westfields DNS NWI -- Bridger, Adam 05 St. George D DNS NWI -- Pitts, Thomas 00 U.T.S. North DNS NWI -- Pedrana, Andrew 91 Hills Distri DNS NWI

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 4 Women Long Jump ============================================================================ Name Year Team Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Finals 1 McGill, Charlotte 02 University o 5.73m 1.9 3.90m(1.7) 5.06m(1.0) 5.73m(1.9) PASS 2 Tilt, Lily 04 Hills Distri 5.27m 2.4 FOUL(1.5) 5.16m(2.2) 5.15m(2.2) 5.27m(2.4) 3 Hallam, Charlie 05 Sutherland D 5.25m 1.9 4.97m(1.6) 2.89m(0.8) 4.76m(2.8) 5.25m(1.9) 4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 06 Campbelltown 5.23m 4.0 5.23m(4.0) 5.22m(2.1) PASS PASS 5 Talaia, Nekea 07 Campbelltown 5.09m 3.2 FOUL(1.7) 4.80m(1.8) 5.09m(3.2) PASS 6 Madden Khan, Maia 07 University o 4.90m 2.0 4.90m(2.0) 4.74m(1.2) PASS PASS 7 Tattersall, Kaitlin 07 Camden Athle 4.80m 1.5 4.61m(3.1) 4.61m(1.8) 4.80m(1.5) PASS 8 Patriarca, Cora 90 U.T.S. North 4.72m 1.7 4.46m(1.9) 4.62m(2.0) 4.72m(1.7) PASS 9 Nicholas, Zara 08 Blue Mountai 4.66m 3.4 4.39m(NWI) 4.66m(3.4) 4.49m(1.5) 4.33m(2.8) 10 Philip, Alyssa 99 Campbelltown 4.60m 1.1 4.44m(1.1) 4.20m(3.2) 4.60m(1.1) PASS 11 Luz, Nikaela 06 Campbelltown 4.58m 2.5 4.04m(1.5) 4.58m(2.5) 3.98m(1.9) PASS 12 Pawsey, Zara 08 Ryde Athleti 4.35m 1.2 4.35m(1.2) 4.13m(2.4) 4.32m(2.4) 4.23m(2.0) 13 Smithson, Elizabeth 06 Sutherland D 4.31m 2.8 FOUL(1.6) 4.12m(0.8) 4.31m(2.8) 4.03m(1.9) 14 Kandel, Lilli 08 Campbelltown 4.22m 1.9 4.22m(1.9) 4.12m(1.5) 4.14m(1.1) PASS 15 Tabone, Tahlia 10 Camden Athle 3.95m 1.5 FOUL(1.4) 3.95m(1.5) 3.83m(1.7) PASS 16 Tattersall, Mia 10 Camden Athle 3.87m 3.9 3.87m(3.9) FOUL(1.0) 3.50m(1.8) PASS 17 Koribalski, Baerbel 64 Epping Distr 3.72m 2.4 3.72m(2.4) 3.28m(1.0) FOUL(2.0) 3.36m(1.8) 18 Giddings, Summer 02 Hills Distri 2.82m 1.9 2.82m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 2.63m(1.4) 2.57m(2.7) 19 Laurance, Jessica 03 Campbelltown 2.79m 3.4 2.79m(3.4) FOUL(1.8) PASS PASS 20 Tran, Charlize 06 Hills Distri 2.52m 2.4 FOUL(4.3) 2.26m(2.0) 2.21m(1.9) 2.52m(2.4) -- Stewart, Lily 07 Asics Wests DNS NWI

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 2 Men High Jump ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kollias, Nicholas 01 Randwick Bot 1.95m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 P P P P P P P O XXX 2 Cullen, Robbie 04 Cherrybrook 1.90m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 P P O P O O O XXX 3 Michael, Kurt 07 Illawong Rev 1.85m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 P O O O XO XO 4 Carroll, Mitchell 03 Illawong Rev 1.80m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 P O O O XO XXX 5 Spieker, Tarquin 06 Illawong Rev J1.80m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 P O O O XXO XXX 6 Folkes, Hunter 04 University o 1.75m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 P P P XO XXX 7 Waller, Mitchell 06 Illawong Rev J1.75m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 P O O XXO XXX 7 Iliffe, Harrison 04 Illawong Rev J1.75m 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 P P O XXO XXX 9 Halloran, Liam 06 Illawarra Bl 1.65m 1.60 1.65 1.70 O O XXX 10 Valenta, Anthony 06 Illawong Rev 1.59m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 P P P O O O O XXX 11 Gill, Nate 07 Asics Wests 1.55m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 P P O O O O XXX 12 Bender, Jake 07 Illawong Rev J1.55m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 P P O O XXO XO XXX 13 Jones, Mackay 07 Athletics Wo 1.45m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 P O O XXO XXX 14 Murphy, Takoda 08 Trinity Athl 1.40m 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 O XO XO XXX 15 Hampton, Teddy 08 Cherrybrook 1.35m 1.30 1.35 1.40 XXO O XXX 16 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam 09 Epping Distr J1.35m 1.30 1.35 1.40 O XXO XXX -- Holmes, Cadel 08 U.T.S. North DNS -- Moir, William 04 Trinity Athl DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 3 Women High Jump ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kavanagh, Sophie 04 Ryde Athleti 1.65m 1.60 1.65 1.70 O O XXX 2 Staples, Elizabeth 02 Cherrybrook J1.65m 1.60 1.65 1.70 XO O XXX 3 Bell, Karina 05 Illawong Rev 1.59m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 1.60 P P P P P P O O XO XXX 4 Ramsey, Holly 05 Illawong Rev J1.59m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 1.60 P P P P P O O XO XXO XXX 5 Pokorny, Alana 05 Illawong Rev 1.55m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 P P P P P O O O XXX 6 Argall, Kate 06 Illawong Rev 1.50m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 P P O O O O XO XXX 7 Tilt, Lily 04 Hills Distri 1.45m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 P P P O O O XXX 7 Oste, Monique 03 Illawong Rev 1.45m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 P P P P O O XXX 9 Stewart, Lily 07 Asics Wests J1.45m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 P O XO O XO XO XXX 10 Patriarca, Cora 90 U.T.S. North 1.40m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 O O O O O XXX 11 Smith, Flynn 05 Asics Wests J1.40m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 P P O XO O XXX 12 Srbinovski, Annabel 10 Sutherland D J1.40m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 O O O XO XO XXX 13 Carr, Holly 09 Illawong Rev 1.35m 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 O O O XXO XXX 14 Smith, Alexandra 07 Asics Wests 1.25m 1.20 1.25 1.30 P O XXX -- Bower, Indii 09 Illawong Rev NH 1.20 1.25 1.30 P P XXX -- Koribalski, Baerbel 64 Epping Distr NH 1.20 XXX

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 4 Women 400 m ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Halmy, Bethany 95 Sydney Pacif 57.96 2 Guthrie, Sally 02 University o 58.80 3 Worrell, Ruby 06 Ryde Athleti 1:00.20 4 Smith, Davina 91 Sutherland D 1:02.24 5 McNally, Ainslie 06 Illawarra Bl 1:02.75 -- McAndrew, Kelly 94 Mingara Athl DNS -- Dunne, Tierney 02 Athletics Wo DNS -- Watts, Isabella 04 Mingara Athl DNS Section 2 1 Douglas, Susie 01 University o 59.40 2 Burrell, Sidney 03 Hills Distri 59.78 3 McEvoy, Polly 06 Sutherland D 1:02.46 4 Fisher, Isabella 07 Cherrybrook 1:03.33 5 McGOON, Destiny 05 Westfields 1:04.25 6 Andrist, Israa 07 Asics Wests 1:05.80 -- Delfs, Mathilda 08 Sutherland D DNS -- Blackwell, Jessie 07 Mingara Athl DNS Section 3 1 O'Neill, Jordan 07 Sutherland D 1:00.88 2 Royal, Channary 07 Illawong Rev 1:01.43 3 Windshuttle, Angelina 05 Illawarra Bl 1:04.45 4 Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee 08 Illawong Rev 1:05.66 -- Briffa, Renee 75 U.T.S. North DNS -- Toohey, Keira 09 Sutherland D DNS -- Wheadon, Emma 05 Asics Wests DNS -- Patriarca, Cora 90 U.T.S. North DNS Section 4 1 Costabile, Grace 08 Athletics Wo 1:03.50 2 Charles, Chanel 09 Asics Wests 1:06.66 3 Darwiche, Zaynab 08 Asics Wests 1:11.39 4 Iveson, Tilly 07 Bankstown Sp 1:12.26 -- Suto, Elizabeth 07 Sutherland D DNS -- Grima, Nikita 06 Illawarra Bl DNS -- Carson, Brooke 08 Illawong Rev DNS -- Haremaker, Alyssa 08 Mingara Athl DNS Section 5 1 Pye, Indyanna 05 Asics Wests 1:04.37 2 Novak, Siena 10 Randwick Bot 1:06.06 3 Andrist, A'Laa 05 Asics Wests 1:06.11 4 Pawsey, Zara 08 Ryde Athleti 1:06.95 5 Brown, Keeli 04 Blue Mountai 1:07.25 6 Bieman, Taylor 05 Camden Athle 1:08.14 -- Grima, Nastasia 07 Illawarra Bl DNS -- Cooley, Juliette 09 Ryde Athleti DNS Section 6 1 Caines, Lily 08 Hills Distri 1:07.30 2 Diep, Elysse 09 Bankstown Sp 1:10.09 3 Salabogi, Diamalaini 10 Asics Wests 1:13.00 4 Boyce, Alicia 09 Asics Wests 1:18.62 -- Colley, Tamsin 02 Hills Distri DNS -- Carruthers, Savannah 09 Bankstown Sp DNS ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Halmy, Bethany 95 Sydney Pacif 57.96 1 2 Guthrie, Sally 02 University o 58.80 1 3 Douglas, Susie 01 University o 59.40 2 4 Burrell, Sidney 03 Hills Distri 59.78 2 5 Worrell, Ruby 06 Ryde Athleti 1:00.20 1 6 O'Neill, Jordan 07 Sutherland D 1:00.88 3 7 Royal, Channary 07 Illawong Rev 1:01.43 3 8 Smith, Davina 91 Sutherland D 1:02.24 1 9 McEvoy, Polly 06 Sutherland D 1:02.46 2 10 McNally, Ainslie 06 Illawarra Bl 1:02.75 1 11 Fisher, Isabella 07 Cherrybrook 1:03.33 2 12 Costabile, Grace 08 Athletics Wo 1:03.50 4 13 McGOON, Destiny 05 Westfields 1:04.25 2 14 Pye, Indyanna 05 Asics Wests 1:04.37 5 15 Windshuttle, Angelina 05 Illawarra Bl 1:04.45 3 16 Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee 08 Illawong Rev 1:05.66 3 17 Andrist, Israa 07 Asics Wests 1:05.80 2 18 Novak, Siena 10 Randwick Bot 1:06.06 5 19 Andrist, A'Laa 05 Asics Wests 1:06.11 5 20 Charles, Chanel 09 Asics Wests 1:06.66 4 21 Pawsey, Zara 08 Ryde Athleti 1:06.95 5 22 Brown, Keeli 04 Blue Mountai 1:07.25 5 23 Caines, Lily 08 Hills Distri 1:07.30 6 24 Bieman, Taylor 05 Camden Athle 1:08.14 5 25 Diep, Elysse 09 Bankstown Sp 1:10.09 6 26 Darwiche, Zaynab 08 Asics Wests 1:11.39 4 27 Iveson, Tilly 07 Bankstown Sp 1:12.26 4 28 Salabogi, Diamalaini 10 Asics Wests 1:13.00 6 29 Boyce, Alicia 09 Asics Wests 1:18.62 6 -- Watts, Isabella 04 Mingara Athl DNS 1 -- Wheadon, Emma 05 Asics Wests DNS 3 -- Suto, Elizabeth 07 Sutherland D DNS 4 -- Toohey, Keira 09 Sutherland D DNS 3 -- Colley, Tamsin 02 Hills Distri DNS 6 -- Carson, Brooke 08 Illawong Rev DNS 4 -- Delfs, Mathilda 08 Sutherland D DNS 2 -- Cooley, Juliette 09 Ryde Athleti DNS 5 -- Briffa, Renee 75 U.T.S. North DNS 3 -- Blackwell, Jessie 07 Mingara Athl DNS 2 -- Carruthers, Savannah 09 Bankstown Sp DNS 6 -- McAndrew, Kelly 94 Mingara Athl DNS 1 -- Haremaker, Alyssa 08 Mingara Athl DNS 4 -- Patriarca, Cora 90 U.T.S. North DNS 3 -- Grima, Nastasia 07 Illawarra Bl DNS 5 -- Dunne, Tierney 02 Athletics Wo DNS 1 -- Grima, Nikita 06 Illawarra Bl DNS 4
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 3 Men 400 m ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 1 Mcpaul, James 99 Athletics Wo 49.65 2 Lynch, Jack 02 University o 50.76 3 Ash, Lachlan 01 Campbelltown 51.08 4 Boyes, Luke 03 Run Crew 51.20 5 Jeffery, Aaron 98 U.T.S. North 51.33 6 Clark, Zen 01 U.T.S. North 51.58 7 Laurendet, Rohan 96 Illawong Rev 51.90 -- Halpin, Ian 93 Bankstown Sp DNS Section 2 1 Muir, Nick 05 St. George D 51.04 2 Rann, Callum 05 Athletics Wo 52.14 3 Kelly, Evander 06 Campbelltown 54.21 -- Quintana, Ethan 04 U.T.S. North DQ IAAF 17.3.1 -- Grantham, Callum 07 Illawong Rev DNS -- Pintaric, Oscar 01 U.T.S. North DNS -- Vane-Tempest, Jack 98 Mingara Athl DNS -- Winsor, Matthew 98 Mingara Athl DNS Section 3 1 Iveson, Benjamin 05 Bankstown Sp 53.59 2 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 98 U.T.S. North 53.98 3 Cullen, Robbie 04 Cherrybrook 55.44 4 Samsa, Daniel 96 Bankstown Sp 56.20 5 Mah, Dominic 96 University o 56.37 6 Cocks, Joshua 98 Westfields 58.16 -- Noyeaux, Ryan 04 Sutherland D DNS -- Leseberg, Ernie 71 Gosford Litt DNS Section 4 1 Harden, James 06 Knox Grammar School 55.58 2 Smith, Joshua 08 The Kings 55.98 3 Miani, Sebastian 07 Illawong Rev 56.99 4 Ramsay, Nathanael 07 Hornsby Dist 57.89 5 Harkness, Lachlan 07 Campbelltown 58.90 6 Mitchell, Dane 06 Trinity Athl 59.28 -- Albino, Wol 08 Hornsby Dist DNS Section 5 1 Duong, Lucas 08 Asics Wests 58.16 2 Gill, Nate 07 Asics Wests 1:00.76 3 Byrne, Angus 07 Blue Mountai 1:03.75 4 McNally, Nicholas 07 Hills Distri 1:05.74 5 Newton, Zane 05 Hills Distri 1:08.19 -- Calicetto, Adam 06 Asics Wests DNS -- Rathbone, Linus 06 Illawong Rev DNS Section 6 1 Wheeler, Lachlan 10 Sutherland D 1:04.65 2 Robb-Jackson, Cooper 08 Parramatta C 1:10.18 3 brown, kael 09 Blue Mountai 1:10.82 -- Dixon, Logan 08 Blue Mountai DQ IAAF 17.3.1 -- Finekifolau, Filtomas 09 Bankstown Sp DNS ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Mcpaul, James 99 Athletics Wo 49.65 1 2 Lynch, Jack 02 University o 50.76 1 3 Muir, Nick 05 St. George D 51.04 2 4 Ash, Lachlan 01 Campbelltown 51.08 1 5 Boyes, Luke 03 Run Crew 51.20 1 6 Jeffery, Aaron 98 U.T.S. North 51.33 1 7 Clark, Zen 01 U.T.S. North 51.58 1 8 Laurendet, Rohan 96 Illawong Rev 51.90 1 9 Rann, Callum 05 Athletics Wo 52.14 2 10 Iveson, Benjamin 05 Bankstown Sp 53.59 3 11 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 98 U.T.S. North 53.98 3 12 Kelly, Evander 06 Campbelltown 54.21 2 13 Cullen, Robbie 04 Cherrybrook 55.44 3 14 Harden, James 06 Knox Grammar School 55.58 4 15 Smith, Joshua 08 The Kings 55.98 4 16 Samsa, Daniel 96 Bankstown Sp 56.20 3 17 Mah, Dominic 96 University o 56.37 3 18 Miani, Sebastian 07 Illawong Rev 56.99 4 19 Ramsay, Nathanael 07 Hornsby Dist 57.89 4 20 Cocks, Joshua 98 Westfields 58.16 3 21 Duong, Lucas 08 Asics Wests 58.16 5 22 Harkness, Lachlan 07 Campbelltown 58.90 4 23 Mitchell, Dane 06 Trinity Athl 59.28 4 24 Gill, Nate 07 Asics Wests 1:00.76 5 25 Byrne, Angus 07 Blue Mountai 1:03.75 5 26 Wheeler, Lachlan 10 Sutherland D 1:04.65 6 27 McNally, Nicholas 07 Hills Distri 1:05.74 5 28 Newton, Zane 05 Hills Distri 1:08.19 5 29 Robb-Jackson, Cooper 08 Parramatta C 1:10.18 6 30 brown, kael 09 Blue Mountai 1:10.82 6 -- Quintana, Ethan 04 U.T.S. North DQ 2 IAAF 17.3.1 -- Dixon, Logan 08 Blue Mountai DQ 6 IAAF 17.3.1 -- Winsor, Matthew 98 Mingara Athl DNS 2 -- Vane-Tempest, Jack 98 Mingara Athl DNS 2 -- Grantham, Callum 07 Illawong Rev DNS 2 -- Finekifolau, Filtomas 09 Bankstown Sp DNS 6 -- Halpin, Ian 93 Bankstown Sp DNS 1 -- Albino, Wol 08 Hornsby Dist DNS 4 -- Calicetto, Adam 06 Asics Wests DNS 5 -- Pintaric, Oscar 01 U.T.S. North DNS 2 -- Rathbone, Linus 06 Illawong Rev DNS 5 -- Leseberg, Ernie 71 Gosford Litt DNS 3 -- Noyeaux, Ryan 04 Sutherland D DNS 3
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 6 Women 200 m ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 0.8 1 Carroll, Bronte 99 Mingara Athl 23.95 2 Lee, Emma 05 Sutherland D 24.26 3 McAndrew, Kelly 94 Mingara Athl 24.77 4 Power, Stephanie 93 U.T.S. North 24.92 -- Bingham, Gabrielle 02 Campbelltown DNS -- Laurance, Jessica 03 Campbelltown DNS -- Campbell, Paige 05 Campbelltown DNS -- Quirk, Monique 01 Illawong Rev DNS Section 2 Wind: 2.5 1 Betham, Damita 06 Campbelltown 24.95 2 Beaven, Jade 04 Mingara Athl 25.14 3 Robb, Alma 02 Camden Athle 25.48 -- Flanagan, lucy 04 Sutherland D DNS -- Kabuyawa, Tuliana 06 Campbelltown DNS -- Wright, Hayley 04 Campbelltown DNS -- Matthews, Emma 03 Camden Athle DNS -- Stoilova, Aleksandra 05 Westfields DNS Section 3 Wind: 1.5 1 Locane, Bronte 08 Balmain Athl 25.65 2 Scott, Elizabeth 99 Sydney Pacif 25.69 3 Watts, Isabella 04 Mingara Athl 25.86 4 Navusolo, Jezebel 02 Mingara Athl 26.82 -- Economou, Mia 01 University o DNS -- Fioravanti, Kiara 93 Asics Wests DNS -- McGovern, Sophie 99 U.T.S. North DNS -- Guthrie, Sally 02 University o DNS Section 4 Wind: 2.4 1 Halmy, Bethany 95 Sydney Pacif 25.88 2 Hofer, Lilly 06 Mingara Athl 26.35 3 Watson, Amy 05 Illawong Rev 26.46 4 Talaia, Nekea 07 Campbelltown 26.78 5 McIntosh, Gemma 08 U.T.S. North 27.59 -- Rea, Holly 07 Athletics Wo DNS -- McGOON, Destiny 05 Westfields DNS -- Cosgrove, Michaela 03 Asics Wests DNS Section 5 Wind: 2.1 1 Madden Khan, Maia 07 University o 27.10 2 Byrne, Jaimie 05 Sutherland D 27.15 3 Arthur, Sienna 05 Sutherland D 28.07 4 Blackwell, Jessie 07 Mingara Athl 28.15 -- Patriarca, Cora 90 U.T.S. North DNS -- Rogers, Sabina 04 Sutherland D DNS -- Briffa, Renee 75 U.T.S. North DNS -- Vincent, Keira 07 Sutherland D DNS Section 6 Wind: 2.5 1 Tattersall, Kaitlin 07 Camden Athle 26.70 2 Quee, Annissa 07 Hills Distri 26.98 3 Tilt, Lily 04 Hills Distri 27.20 4 Haremaker, Alyssa 08 Mingara Athl 27.24 -- Luz, Nikaela 06 Campbelltown DNS -- Thompson, Emily 97 University o DNS -- Trope, Amelie 07 Randwick Bot DNS -- Lisle, Tea 01 Sydney Pacif DNS Section 7 Wind: 1.3 1 Bratton, Gemma 02 U.T.S. North 27.27 2 Nicholas, Zara 08 Blue Mountai 28.33 3 Todd, Piper 08 Bankstown Sp 28.53 -- Suto, Elizabeth 07 Sutherland D DNS -- Ackland, Inge 05 U.T.S. North DNS -- McEvoy, Polly 06 Sutherland D DNS -- Strong, Kylie 67 U.T.S. North DNS -- Royal, Channary 07 Illawong Rev DNS Section 8 Wind: 2.7 1 Stewart, Lily 07 Asics Wests 28.42 2 Bieman, Taylor 05 Camden Athle 29.54 3 Guercio, Stefania 05 Illawong Rev 29.80 4 Olney, Kwanita 08 Illawarra Bl 31.51 -- Wilkinson, Isabella 07 Blue Mountai DNS -- Tabone, Tahlia 10 Camden Athle DNS -- Farr, Caitlin 05 Sutherland D DNS -- Pawsey, Elysha 06 Ryde Athleti DNS Section 9 Wind: 1.1 1 Delfs, Mathilda 08 Sutherland D 27.40 2 Forster, Jessica 03 Ryde Athleti 29.31 3 Hussain, Mariam 08 Bankstown Sp 29.46 4 Toohey, Keira 09 Sutherland D 29.58 5 Allen, Phoebe 06 Blue Mountai 29.96 -- Grima, Nastasia 07 Illawarra Bl DNS -- Kandel, Lilli 08 Campbelltown DNS -- Grima, Nikita 06 Illawarra Bl DNS Section 10 Wind: 1.7 1 Caines, Lily 08 Hills Distri 28.79 2 Charles, Chanel 09 Asics Wests 29.03 3 Dunne, Scarlett 09 Athletics Wo 29.40 -- Carruthers, Savannah 09 Bankstown Sp DNS -- Sharpe, Lauren 97 Illawong Rev DNS -- Cooley, Juliette 09 Ryde Athleti DNS -- Iveson, Tilly 07 Bankstown Sp DNS -- Darwiche, Zaynab 08 Asics Wests DNS Section 11 Wind: 1.4 1 Diep, Elysse 09 Bankstown Sp 28.50 2 Gill, Marlee 09 Asics Wests 31.96 3 Talbot, Ruby Rose 09 Westfields 32.68 4 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 04 U.T.S. North 33.06 5 Tran, Charlize 06 Hills Distri 38.53 -- Salabogi, Diamalaini 10 Asics Wests DNS -- Choudhury, Dulari 09 Illawong Rev DNS -- Boyce, Alicia 09 Asics Wests DNS =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Carroll, Bronte 99 Mingara Athl 23.95 0.8 1 2 Lee, Emma 05 Sutherland D 24.26 0.8 1 3 McAndrew, Kelly 94 Mingara Athl 24.77 0.8 1 4 Power, Stephanie 93 U.T.S. North 24.92 0.8 1 5 Betham, Damita 06 Campbelltown 24.95 2.5 2 6 Beaven, Jade 04 Mingara Athl 25.14 2.5 2 7 Robb, Alma 02 Camden Athle 25.48 2.5 2 8 Locane, Bronte 08 Balmain Athl 25.65 1.5 3 9 Scott, Elizabeth 99 Sydney Pacif 25.69 1.5 3 10 Watts, Isabella 04 Mingara Athl 25.86 1.5 3 11 Halmy, Bethany 95 Sydney Pacif 25.88 2.4 4 12 Hofer, Lilly 06 Mingara Athl 26.35 2.4 4 13 Watson, Amy 05 Illawong Rev 26.46 2.4 4 14 Tattersall, Kaitlin 07 Camden Athle 26.70 2.5 6 15 Talaia, Nekea 07 Campbelltown 26.78 2.4 4 16 Navusolo, Jezebel 02 Mingara Athl 26.82 1.5 3 17 Quee, Annissa 07 Hills Distri 26.98 2.5 6 18 Madden Khan, Maia 07 University o 27.10 2.1 5 19 Byrne, Jaimie 05 Sutherland D 27.15 2.1 5 20 Tilt, Lily 04 Hills Distri 27.20 2.5 6 21 Haremaker, Alyssa 08 Mingara Athl 27.24 2.5 6 22 Bratton, Gemma 02 U.T.S. North 27.27 1.3 7 23 Delfs, Mathilda 08 Sutherland D 27.40 1.1 9 24 McIntosh, Gemma 08 U.T.S. North 27.59 2.4 4 25 Arthur, Sienna 05 Sutherland D 28.07 2.1 5 26 Blackwell, Jessie 07 Mingara Athl 28.15 2.1 5 27 Nicholas, Zara 08 Blue Mountai 28.33 1.3 7 28 Stewart, Lily 07 Asics Wests 28.42 2.7 8 29 Diep, Elysse 09 Bankstown Sp 28.50 1.4 11 30 Todd, Piper 08 Bankstown Sp 28.53 1.3 7 31 Caines, Lily 08 Hills Distri 28.79 1.7 10 32 Charles, Chanel 09 Asics Wests 29.03 1.7 10 33 Forster, Jessica 03 Ryde Athleti 29.31 1.1 9 34 Dunne, Scarlett 09 Athletics Wo 29.40 1.7 10 35 Hussain, Mariam 08 Bankstown Sp 29.46 1.1 9 36 Bieman, Taylor 05 Camden Athle 29.54 2.7 8 37 Toohey, Keira 09 Sutherland D 29.58 1.1 9 38 Guercio, Stefania 05 Illawong Rev 29.80 2.7 8 39 Allen, Phoebe 06 Blue Mountai 29.96 1.1 9 40 Olney, Kwanita 08 Illawarra Bl 31.51 2.7 8 41 Gill, Marlee 09 Asics Wests 31.96 1.4 11 42 Talbot, Ruby Rose 09 Westfields 32.68 1.4 11 43 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 04 U.T.S. North 33.06 1.4 11 44 Tran, Charlize 06 Hills Distri 38.53 1.4 11 -- Rogers, Sabina 04 Sutherland D DNS 2.1 5 -- Royal, Channary 07 Illawong Rev DNS 1.3 7 -- Rea, Holly 07 Athletics Wo DNS 2.4 4 -- Quirk, Monique 01 Illawong Rev DNS 0.8 1 -- Ackland, Inge 05 U.T.S. North DNS 1.3 7 -- Wilkinson, Isabella 07 Blue Mountai DNS 2.7 8 -- Wright, Hayley 04 Campbelltown DNS 2.5 2 -- Vincent, Keira 07 Sutherland D DNS 2.1 5 -- Tabone, Tahlia 10 Camden Athle DNS 2.7 8 -- Trope, Amelie 07 Randwick Bot DNS 2.5 6 -- Thompson, Emily 97 University o DNS 2.5 6 -- Sharpe, Lauren 97 Illawong Rev DNS 1.7 10 -- Stoilova, Aleksandra 05 Westfields DNS 2.5 2 -- Salabogi, Diamalaini 10 Asics Wests DNS 1.4 11 -- Suto, Elizabeth 07 Sutherland D DNS 1.3 7 -- Strong, Kylie 67 U.T.S. North DNS 1.3 7 -- Farr, Caitlin 05 Sutherland D DNS 2.7 8 -- Fioravanti, Kiara 93 Asics Wests DNS 1.5 3 -- Darwiche, Zaynab 08 Asics Wests DNS 1.7 10 -- Economou, Mia 01 University o DNS 1.5 3 -- Grima, Nastasia 07 Illawarra Bl DNS 1.1 9 -- Grima, Nikita 06 Illawarra Bl DNS 1.1 9 -- Flanagan, lucy 04 Sutherland D DNS 2.5 2 -- Campbell, Paige 05 Campbelltown DNS 0.8 1 -- Carruthers, Savannah 09 Bankstown Sp DNS 1.7 10 -- Boyce, Alicia 09 Asics Wests DNS 1.4 11 -- Briffa, Renee 75 U.T.S. North DNS 2.1 5 -- Cooley, Juliette 09 Ryde Athleti DNS 1.7 10 -- Cosgrove, Michaela 03 Asics Wests DNS 2.4 4 -- Choudhury, Dulari 09 Illawong Rev DNS 1.4 11 -- McEvoy, Polly 06 Sutherland D DNS 1.3 7 -- McGOON, Destiny 05 Westfields DNS 2.4 4 -- Luz, Nikaela 06 Campbelltown DNS 2.5 6 -- Matthews, Emma 03 Camden Athle DNS 2.5 2 -- Patriarca, Cora 90 U.T.S. North DNS 2.1 5 -- Pawsey, Elysha 06 Ryde Athleti DNS 2.7 8 -- McGovern, Sophie 99 U.T.S. North DNS 1.5 3 -- Kabuyawa, Tuliana 06 Campbelltown DNS 2.5 2 -- Kandel, Lilli 08 Campbelltown DNS 1.1 9 -- Guthrie, Sally 02 University o DNS 1.5 3 -- Iveson, Tilly 07 Bankstown Sp DNS 1.7 10 -- Bingham, Gabrielle 02 Campbelltown DNS 0.8 1 -- Lisle, Tea 01 Sydney Pacif DNS 2.5 6 -- Laurance, Jessica 03 Campbelltown DNS 0.8 1
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 5 Men 200 m ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 1.7 1 Roberts, Will 99 Asics Wests 21.30 2 Bond, Connor 03 U.T.S. North 21.40 3 Haslam, Ace 03 Sutherland D 21.70 4 O'Neill, Mitchell 98 Athletics Wo 22.00 5 Baker, Phillip 02 Campbelltown 22.13 6 Rathore, Shakti 93 University o 22.26 7 Kabba, Rashid 05 Westfields 22.28 -- Moir, Sebastien 00 Illawarra Bl DNS Section 2 Wind: 3.5 1 Goschnik, Andrew 02 St. George D 22.25 2 Lynch, Jack 02 University o 22.55 3 Ilett, Ryan 92 Illawong Rev 23.00 -- Sultana, Sebastian 05 Campbelltown DNS -- Faulkner, Jonty 02 Illawarra Bl DNS -- Scrivener, Brock 00 Athletics Wo DNS -- Halpin, Ian 93 Bankstown Sp DNS -- Moir, William 04 Trinity Athl DNS Section 3 Wind: 2.0 1 Sanki, Timothy 04 U.T.S. North 21.81 2 Ayoade, Joseph 04 Campbelltown 22.15 3 Pintaric, Oscar 01 U.T.S. North 22.51 4 Cai, Desmond 99 University o 22.63 5 Ash, Lachlan 01 Campbelltown 22.66 6 Vane-Tempest, Jack 98 Mingara Athl 23.21 7 Vuong, Kenneth 90 Asics Wests 23.22 -- Tucker, Thomas 01 University o DNS Section 4 Wind: 3.6 1 Winsor, Matthew 98 Mingara Athl 22.43 2 Jeffery, Aaron 98 U.T.S. North 22.44 3 Wilkinson, Charlie 04 Blue Mountai 22.98 4 Mah, Dominic 96 University o 23.08 -- Jeffrey, Michael 00 University o DNS -- Bell, Keegan 01 U.T.S. North DNS -- McLean, Lachlan 88 Hills Distri DNS -- Grantham, Callum 07 Illawong Rev DNS Section 5 Wind: 2.5 1 Mcpaul, James 99 Athletics Wo 23.13 2 Palma, Iram 02 St. George D 23.54 3 Lynch, Thomas 03 Illawarra Bl 24.22 -- Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 05 Asics Wests DNS -- Kumar, Sadheel 06 Campbelltown DNS -- Goschnik, Luke 01 St. George D DNS -- Noyeaux, Ryan 04 Sutherland D DNS -- Zaineddine, Zac 00 Westfields DNS Section 6 Wind: 2.6 1 Rowe, Jackson 03 Campbelltown 22.26 2 Balic, Ivan 06 Asics Wests 23.41 3 Garner, Taj 06 Mingara Athl 23.82 4 McCoombe-Lopez, Oscar 05 Mingara Athl 24.12 -- Damcevski, Gordan 04 St. George D DNS -- Kirk, Kieran 98 Campbelltown DNS -- Baker, Joshua 98 Campbelltown DNS -- Duggan, Ethan 03 Nepean Distr DNS Section 7 Wind: 1.6 1 Leseberg, Ernie 71 Gosford Litt 23.41 2 Holden, Spencer 04 Mingara Athl 24.28 3 Traino, Taurus 07 Sutherland D 24.30 -- Moore, Alex 97 U.T.S. North DNS -- Myant, William 97 Asics Wests DNS -- Brown, Calem 05 Athletics Wo DNS -- Ryan, Liam 97 Illawarra Bl DNS -- Noyeaux, Sean 00 St. George D DNS Section 8 Wind: 2.7 1 Hasler, Cody 06 Camden Athle 22.91 2 Crawford, Riley 04 St. George D 23.29 3 Rosette, Jarvis 06 Illawong Rev 23.48 4 Samsa, Daniel 96 Bankstown Sp 23.99 5 Oldfield, Elias 07 Illawarra Bl 24.22 -- Abdon, Jethro 99 Epping Distr DNS -- Meredith, Jake 05 Camden Athle DNS -- Boadu, Emmanuel 03 Campbelltown DNS Section 9 Wind: 2.3 1 Mizzi, James 99 Mounties Ath 22.34 2 Ockert, George 93 Bankstown Sp 22.94 3 Forster, Timothy 05 Ryde Athleti 23.05 -- Vuong, Kevin 93 Bankstown Sp DNS -- Vasquez, Marco 93 University o DNS -- D'Arcy, Jack 97 Camden Athle DNS -- Saeedi, Amir 07 Campbelltown DNS -- Illangantilake, Dylan 07 Campbelltown DNS Section 10 Wind: 1.5 1 Ackland, Lars 07 U.T.S. North 23.73 2 Kearney, Danny 07 Sutherland D 24.77 3 Albino, Wol 08 Hornsby Dist 26.34 -- Miljak, Lucas 07 St. George D DNS -- Suto, Joshua 05 Sutherland D DNS -- Cheung, Callum 07 University o DNS -- Dunn, Jett 06 Sutherland D DNS -- Ottaviano, Marcello 04 Asics Wests DNS Section 11 Wind: 2.0 1 Ramsay, Nathanael 07 Hornsby Dist 24.90 2 Hampel, Andres 08 U.T.S. North 25.18 3 Menon, Kunal 06 Westfields 25.81 4 Lark, Kynan 08 Blue Mountai 25.90 -- Doodson, Michael 76 Athletics Wo DNS -- Diep, David 78 Bankstown Sp DNS -- Rathbone, Linus 06 Illawong Rev DNS Section 12 Wind: 1.5 1 Miani, Sebastian 07 Illawong Rev 25.56 2 Goetz, Alex 07 Westfields 25.94 3 Newton, Zane 05 Hills Distri 28.98 -- Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail 07 Asics Wests DNS -- Faulkner, Tom 09 Illawarra Bl DNS -- Brown, Kian 07 Blue Mountai DNS Section 13 Wind: 3.1 1 Pittman, Benjamin 06 Illawong Rev 26.34 2 Calicetto, Adam 06 Asics Wests 27.10 3 Dixon, Logan 08 Blue Mountai 27.43 4 Wheeler, Lachlan 10 Sutherland D 28.34 -- brown, kael 09 Blue Mountai DNS -- France, Hugo 08 Trinity Athl DNS Section 14 Wind: 1.7 1 Diep, Destyn 06 Bankstown Sp 27.91 2 Byrne, Angus 07 Blue Mountai 29.23 3 Diep, Bryant 10 Bankstown Sp 31.26 -- Finekifolau, Filtomas 09 Bankstown Sp DNS -- Calder, Toby 08 Sutherland D DNS =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Roberts, Will 99 Asics Wests 21.30 1.7 1 2 Bond, Connor 03 U.T.S. North 21.40 1.7 1 3 Haslam, Ace 03 Sutherland D 21.70 1.7 1 4 Sanki, Timothy 04 U.T.S. North 21.81 2.0 3 5 O'Neill, Mitchell 98 Athletics Wo 22.00 1.7 1 6 Baker, Phillip 02 Campbelltown 22.13 1.7 1 7 Ayoade, Joseph 04 Campbelltown 22.15 2.0 3 8 Goschnik, Andrew 02 St. George D 22.25 3.5 2 9 Rowe, Jackson 03 Campbelltown 22.26 2.6 6 10 Rathore, Shakti 93 University o 22.26 1.7 1 11 Kabba, Rashid 05 Westfields 22.28 1.7 1 12 Mizzi, James 99 Mounties Ath 22.34 2.3 9 13 Winsor, Matthew 98 Mingara Athl 22.43 3.6 4 14 Jeffery, Aaron 98 U.T.S. North 22.44 3.6 4 15 Pintaric, Oscar 01 U.T.S. North 22.51 2.0 3 16 Lynch, Jack 02 University o 22.55 3.5 2 17 Cai, Desmond 99 University o 22.63 2.0 3 18 Ash, Lachlan 01 Campbelltown 22.66 2.0 3 19 Hasler, Cody 06 Camden Athle 22.91 2.7 8 20 Ockert, George 93 Bankstown Sp 22.94 2.3 9 21 Wilkinson, Charlie 04 Blue Mountai 22.98 3.6 4 22 Ilett, Ryan 92 Illawong Rev 23.00 3.5 2 23 Forster, Timothy 05 Ryde Athleti 23.05 2.3 9 24 Mah, Dominic 96 University o 23.08 3.6 4 25 Mcpaul, James 99 Athletics Wo 23.13 2.5 5 26 Vane-Tempest, Jack 98 Mingara Athl 23.21 2.0 3 27 Vuong, Kenneth 90 Asics Wests 23.22 2.0 3 28 Crawford, Riley 04 St. George D 23.29 2.7 8 29 Balic, Ivan 06 Asics Wests 23.41 2.6 6 30 Leseberg, Ernie 71 Gosford Litt 23.41 1.6 7 31 Rosette, Jarvis 06 Illawong Rev 23.48 2.7 8 32 Palma, Iram 02 St. George D 23.54 2.5 5 33 Ackland, Lars 07 U.T.S. North 23.73 1.5 10 34 Garner, Taj 06 Mingara Athl 23.82 2.6 6 35 Samsa, Daniel 96 Bankstown Sp 23.99 2.7 8 36 McCoombe-Lopez, Oscar 05 Mingara Athl 24.12 2.6 6 37 Lynch, Thomas 03 Illawarra Bl 24.22 2.5 5 38 Oldfield, Elias 07 Illawarra Bl 24.22 2.7 8 39 Holden, Spencer 04 Mingara Athl 24.28 1.6 7 40 Traino, Taurus 07 Sutherland D 24.30 1.6 7 41 Kearney, Danny 07 Sutherland D 24.77 1.5 10 42 Ramsay, Nathanael 07 Hornsby Dist 24.90 2.0 11 43 Hampel, Andres 08 U.T.S. North 25.18 2.0 11 44 Miani, Sebastian 07 Illawong Rev 25.56 1.5 12 45 Menon, Kunal 06 Westfields 25.81 2.0 11 46 Lark, Kynan 08 Blue Mountai 25.90 2.0 11 47 Goetz, Alex 07 Westfields 25.94 1.5 12 48 Albino, Wol 08 Hornsby Dist 26.34 1.5 10 49 Pittman, Benjamin 06 Illawong Rev 26.34 3.1 13 50 Calicetto, Adam 06 Asics Wests 27.10 3.1 13 51 Dixon, Logan 08 Blue Mountai 27.43 3.1 13 52 Diep, Destyn 06 Bankstown Sp 27.91 1.7 14 53 Wheeler, Lachlan 10 Sutherland D 28.34 3.1 13 54 Newton, Zane 05 Hills Distri 28.98 1.5 12 55 Byrne, Angus 07 Blue Mountai 29.23 1.7 14 56 Diep, Bryant 10 Bankstown Sp 31.26 1.7 14 -- Faulkner, Jonty 02 Illawarra Bl DNS 3.5 2 -- Dunn, Jett 06 Sutherland D DNS 1.5 10 -- Saeedi, Amir 07 Campbelltown DNS 2.3 9 -- Ryan, Liam 97 Illawarra Bl DNS 1.6 7 -- Rathbone, Linus 06 Illawong Rev DNS 2.0 11 -- Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail 07 Asics Wests DNS 1.5 12 -- Finekifolau, Filtomas 09 Bankstown Sp DNS 1.7 14 -- Faulkner, Tom 09 Illawarra Bl DNS 1.5 12 -- Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 05 Asics Wests DNS 2.5 5 -- Vuong, Kevin 93 Bankstown Sp DNS 2.3 9 -- Calder, Toby 08 Sutherland D DNS 1.7 14 -- Doodson, Michael 76 Athletics Wo DNS 2.0 11 -- Vasquez, Marco 93 University o DNS 2.3 9 -- Zaineddine, Zac 00 Westfields DNS 2.5 5 -- Jeffrey, Michael 00 University o DNS 3.6 4 -- Brown, Calem 05 Athletics Wo DNS 1.6 7 -- Scrivener, Brock 00 Athletics Wo DNS 3.5 2 -- Sultana, Sebastian 05 Campbelltown DNS 3.5 2 -- Abdon, Jethro 99 Epping Distr DNS 2.7 8 -- Duggan, Ethan 03 Nepean Distr DNS 2.6 6 -- Tucker, Thomas 01 University o DNS 2.0 3 -- Suto, Joshua 05 Sutherland D DNS 1.5 10 -- Kumar, Sadheel 06 Campbelltown DNS 2.5 5 -- Boadu, Emmanuel 03 Campbelltown DNS 2.7 8 -- Goschnik, Luke 01 St. George D DNS 2.5 5 -- Kirk, Kieran 98 Campbelltown DNS 2.6 6 -- France, Hugo 08 Trinity Athl DNS 3.1 13 -- McLean, Lachlan 88 Hills Distri DNS 3.6 4 -- Brown, Kian 07 Blue Mountai DNS 1.5 12 -- Damcevski, Gordan 04 St. George D DNS 2.6 6 -- Halpin, Ian 93 Bankstown Sp DNS 3.5 2 -- Bell, Keegan 01 U.T.S. North DNS 3.6 4 -- Illangantilake, Dylan 07 Campbelltown DNS 2.3 9 -- Grantham, Callum 07 Illawong Rev DNS 3.6 4 -- D'Arcy, Jack 97 Camden Athle DNS 2.3 9 -- Cheung, Callum 07 University o DNS 1.5 10 -- Diep, David 78 Bankstown Sp DNS 2.0 11 -- Noyeaux, Sean 00 St. George D DNS 1.6 7 -- Baker, Joshua 98 Campbelltown DNS 2.6 6 -- Miljak, Lucas 07 St. George D DNS 1.5 10 -- brown, kael 09 Blue Mountai DNS 3.1 13 -- Ottaviano, Marcello 04 Asics Wests DNS 1.5 10 -- Moir, Sebastien 00 Illawarra Bl DNS 1.7 1 -- Meredith, Jake 05 Camden Athle DNS 2.7 8 -- Moir, William 04 Trinity Athl DNS 3.5 2 -- Myant, William 97 Asics Wests DNS 1.6 7 -- Noyeaux, Ryan 04 Sutherland D DNS 2.5 5 -- Moore, Alex 97 U.T.S. North DNS 1.6 7
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


Image for H12


Image for H13


Image for H14


This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 2 Women 100 m ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 1.5 1 Quirk, Monique 01 Illawong Rev 11.59 2 Stoilova, Aleksandra 05 Westfields 11.72 3 Carroll, Bronte 99 Mingara Athl 11.83 4 Campbell, Paige 05 Campbelltown 11.98 5 McAndrew, Kelly 94 Mingara Athl 11.99 6 Bingham, Gabrielle 02 Campbelltown 11.99 7 Power, Stephanie 93 U.T.S. North 12.04 -- Laurance, Jessica 03 Campbelltown DNS Section 2 Wind: 1.2 1 Healey, Sarah 98 University o 11.92 2 Matthews, Emma 03 Camden Athle 12.26 3 Betham, Damita 06 Campbelltown 12.37 4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 06 Campbelltown 12.47 5 Adeniran, Shola 04 Westfields 12.51 6 Moore, Kailee 04 Athletics Wo 12.53 7 Economou, Mia 01 University o 12.66 8 Flanagan, lucy 04 Sutherland D 12.67 Section 3 Wind: 2.1 1 Fioravanti, Kiara 93 Asics Wests 12.04 2 Robb, Alma 02 Camden Athle 12.19 3 Beaven, Jade 04 Mingara Athl 12.25 4 Watson, Amy 05 Illawong Rev 12.30 5 Rea, Holly 07 Athletics Wo 12.32 6 McGill, Charlotte 02 University o 12.58 7 Wright, Hayley 04 Campbelltown 12.64 8 Lisle, Tea 01 Sydney Pacif 13.31 Section 4 Wind: 2.5 1 Worrell, Ruby 06 Ryde Athleti 12.42 2 Richards, Alexandra 05 Trinity Athl 12.57 3 Locane, Bronte 08 Balmain Athl 12.58 4 Ekoue, Ledia 06 University o 12.73 5 Navusolo, Jezebel 02 Mingara Athl 12.82 6 Cosgrove, Michaela 03 Asics Wests 12.96 7 McGovern, Sophie 99 U.T.S. North 14.08 -- Watts, Isabella 04 Mingara Athl DNS Section 5 Wind: 2.4 1 Hofer, Lilly 06 Mingara Athl 12.81 2 Talaia, Nekea 07 Campbelltown 12.94 3 Vincent, Keira 07 Sutherland D 13.00 4 McIntosh, Gemma 08 U.T.S. North 13.14 5 Rogers, Sabina 04 Sutherland D 13.22 6 Latimer, Sophie 05 Camden Athle 13.25 -- Trope, Amelie 07 Randwick Bot DNS -- Halmy, Bethany 95 Sydney Pacif DNS Section 6 Wind: 3.7 1 Madden Khan, Maia 07 University o 12.64 2 Tattersall, Kaitlin 07 Camden Athle 12.79 3 Patriarca, Cora 90 U.T.S. North 12.95 4 Bower, Indii 09 Illawong Rev 12.96 5 Arthur, Sienna 05 Sutherland D 13.15 6 Burrell, Charlotte 05 Hills Distri 13.19 7 Sharpe, Lauren 97 Illawong Rev 13.41 8 Khalil, Dimah 04 Illawong Rev 13.88 Section 7 Wind: 3.3 1 Scott, Elizabeth 99 Sydney Pacif 12.47 2 Luz, Nikaela 06 Campbelltown 12.59 3 Youssef, Denise 99 Bankstown Sp 12.89 4 Quee, Annissa 07 Hills Distri 13.28 5 Nicholas, Zara 08 Blue Mountai 13.47 -- Briffa, Renee 75 U.T.S. North DNS -- Thompson, Emily 97 University o DNS -- Royal, Channary 07 Illawong Rev DNS Section 8 Wind: 4.0 1 Strong, Kylie 67 U.T.S. North 13.14 2 Farr, Caitlin 05 Sutherland D 13.21 3 Stewart, Lily 07 Asics Wests 13.25 4 Bieman, Taylor 05 Camden Athle 13.48 5 Todd, Piper 08 Bankstown Sp 13.54 6 Allen, Phoebe 06 Blue Mountai 13.72 7 Michael, Alyssa 09 Campbelltown 14.07 -- Wilkinson, Isabella 07 Blue Mountai DNF Section 9 Wind: 1.9 1 Hussain, Mariam 08 Bankstown Sp 13.43 2 Tabone, Tahlia 10 Camden Athle 13.63 3 Delfs, Mathilda 08 Sutherland D 13.68 4 Smith, Flynn 05 Asics Wests 13.69 5 Guercio, Stefania 05 Illawong Rev 13.77 6 Smith, Alexandra 07 Asics Wests 14.08 7 Novak, Siena 10 Randwick Bot 14.19 -- Hallam, Charlie 05 Sutherland D DNS -- Ackland, Inge 05 U.T.S. North DNS Section 10 Wind: 2.3 1 Bratton, Gemma 02 U.T.S. North 13.15 2 Pye, Indyanna 05 Asics Wests 13.67 3 Diep, Elysse 09 Bankstown Sp 13.79 4 Toohey, Keira 09 Sutherland D 13.81 5 Forster, Jessica 03 Ryde Athleti 13.87 6 Philip, Alyssa 99 Campbelltown 14.06 7 Iveson, Tilly 07 Bankstown Sp 14.34 8 Talbot, Ruby Rose 09 Westfields 15.35 Section 11 Wind: 1.9 1 Truashiem, Kate 90 Illawong Rev 14.00 2 Carruthers, Savannah 09 Bankstown Sp 14.17 3 Choudhury, Dulari 09 Illawong Rev 14.39 4 Tattersall, Mia 10 Camden Athle 14.44 5 Kandel, Lilli 08 Campbelltown 14.61 6 Salabogi, Diamalaini 10 Asics Wests 14.81 7 Boyce, Alicia 09 Asics Wests 15.61 -- Benikos, Tara 05 Illawong Rev DNS Section 12 Wind: 2.4 1 Gill, Marlee 09 Asics Wests 15.31 2 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 04 U.T.S. North 15.81 3 Lamb, Christine 58 Illawong Rev 17.03 4 Tran, Charlize 06 Hills Distri 17.93 5 Truashiem, Maria 60 Illawong Rev 18.92 6 Giddings, Summer 02 Hills Distri 19.22 -- Floyd-Kerr, Regina 72 Illawong Rev DNS -- Koribalski, Baerbel 64 Epping Distr DNS =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Quirk, Monique 01 Illawong Rev 11.59 1.5 1 2 Stoilova, Aleksandra 05 Westfields 11.72 1.5 1 3 Carroll, Bronte 99 Mingara Athl 11.83 1.5 1 4 Healey, Sarah 98 University o 11.92 1.2 2 5 Campbell, Paige 05 Campbelltown 11.98 1.5 1 6 McAndrew, Kelly 94 Mingara Athl 11.99 1.5 1 7 Bingham, Gabrielle 02 Campbelltown 11.99 1.5 1 8 Fioravanti, Kiara 93 Asics Wests 12.04 2.1 3 9 Power, Stephanie 93 U.T.S. North 12.04 1.5 1 10 Robb, Alma 02 Camden Athle 12.19 2.1 3 11 Beaven, Jade 04 Mingara Athl 12.25 2.1 3 12 Matthews, Emma 03 Camden Athle 12.26 1.2 2 13 Watson, Amy 05 Illawong Rev 12.30 2.1 3 14 Rea, Holly 07 Athletics Wo 12.32 2.1 3 15 Betham, Damita 06 Campbelltown 12.37 1.2 2 16 Worrell, Ruby 06 Ryde Athleti 12.42 2.5 4 17 Kabuyawa, Tuliana 06 Campbelltown 12.47 1.2 2 18 Scott, Elizabeth 99 Sydney Pacif 12.47 3.3 7 19 Adeniran, Shola 04 Westfields 12.51 1.2 2 20 Moore, Kailee 04 Athletics Wo 12.53 1.2 2 21 Richards, Alexandra 05 Trinity Athl 12.57 2.5 4 22 Locane, Bronte 08 Balmain Athl 12.58 2.5 4 23 McGill, Charlotte 02 University o 12.58 2.1 3 24 Luz, Nikaela 06 Campbelltown 12.59 3.3 7 25 Madden Khan, Maia 07 University o 12.64 3.7 6 26 Wright, Hayley 04 Campbelltown 12.64 2.1 3 27 Economou, Mia 01 University o 12.66 1.2 2 28 Flanagan, lucy 04 Sutherland D 12.67 1.2 2 29 Ekoue, Ledia 06 University o 12.73 2.5 4 30 Tattersall, Kaitlin 07 Camden Athle 12.79 3.7 6 31 Hofer, Lilly 06 Mingara Athl 12.81 2.4 5 32 Navusolo, Jezebel 02 Mingara Athl 12.82 2.5 4 33 Youssef, Denise 99 Bankstown Sp 12.89 3.3 7 34 Talaia, Nekea 07 Campbelltown 12.94 2.4 5 35 Patriarca, Cora 90 U.T.S. North 12.95 3.7 6 36 Cosgrove, Michaela 03 Asics Wests 12.96 2.5 4 37 Bower, Indii 09 Illawong Rev 12.96 3.7 6 38 Vincent, Keira 07 Sutherland D 13.00 2.4 5 39 McIntosh, Gemma 08 U.T.S. North 13.14 2.4 5 39 Strong, Kylie 67 U.T.S. North 13.14 4.0 8 41 Bratton, Gemma 02 U.T.S. North 13.15 2.3 10 42 Arthur, Sienna 05 Sutherland D 13.15 3.7 6 43 Burrell, Charlotte 05 Hills Distri 13.19 3.7 6 44 Farr, Caitlin 05 Sutherland D 13.21 4.0 8 45 Rogers, Sabina 04 Sutherland D 13.22 2.4 5 46 Stewart, Lily 07 Asics Wests 13.25 4.0 8 47 Latimer, Sophie 05 Camden Athle 13.25 2.4 5 48 Quee, Annissa 07 Hills Distri 13.28 3.3 7 49 Lisle, Tea 01 Sydney Pacif 13.31 2.1 3 50 Sharpe, Lauren 97 Illawong Rev 13.41 3.7 6 51 Hussain, Mariam 08 Bankstown Sp 13.43 1.9 9 52 Nicholas, Zara 08 Blue Mountai 13.47 3.3 7 53 Bieman, Taylor 05 Camden Athle 13.48 4.0 8 54 Todd, Piper 08 Bankstown Sp 13.54 4.0 8 55 Tabone, Tahlia 10 Camden Athle 13.63 1.9 9 56 Pye, Indyanna 05 Asics Wests 13.67 2.3 10 57 Delfs, Mathilda 08 Sutherland D 13.68 1.9 9 58 Smith, Flynn 05 Asics Wests 13.69 1.9 9 59 Allen, Phoebe 06 Blue Mountai 13.72 4.0 8 60 Guercio, Stefania 05 Illawong Rev 13.77 1.9 9 61 Diep, Elysse 09 Bankstown Sp 13.79 2.3 10 62 Toohey, Keira 09 Sutherland D 13.81 2.3 10 63 Forster, Jessica 03 Ryde Athleti 13.87 2.3 10 64 Khalil, Dimah 04 Illawong Rev 13.88 3.7 6 65 Truashiem, Kate 90 Illawong Rev 14.00 1.9 11 66 Philip, Alyssa 99 Campbelltown 14.06 2.3 10 67 Michael, Alyssa 09 Campbelltown 14.07 4.0 8 68 Smith, Alexandra 07 Asics Wests 14.08 1.9 9 69 McGovern, Sophie 99 U.T.S. North 14.08 2.5 4 70 Carruthers, Savannah 09 Bankstown Sp 14.17 1.9 11 71 Novak, Siena 10 Randwick Bot 14.19 1.9 9 72 Iveson, Tilly 07 Bankstown Sp 14.34 2.3 10 73 Choudhury, Dulari 09 Illawong Rev 14.39 1.9 11 74 Tattersall, Mia 10 Camden Athle 14.44 1.9 11 75 Kandel, Lilli 08 Campbelltown 14.61 1.9 11 76 Salabogi, Diamalaini 10 Asics Wests 14.81 1.9 11 77 Gill, Marlee 09 Asics Wests 15.31 2.4 12 78 Talbot, Ruby Rose 09 Westfields 15.35 2.3 10 79 Boyce, Alicia 09 Asics Wests 15.61 1.9 11 80 Lovell - T/F36, Mali 04 U.T.S. North 15.81 2.4 12 81 Lamb, Christine 58 Illawong Rev 17.03 2.4 12 82 Tran, Charlize 06 Hills Distri 17.93 2.4 12 83 Truashiem, Maria 60 Illawong Rev 18.92 2.4 12 84 Giddings, Summer 02 Hills Distri 19.22 2.4 12 -- Wilkinson, Isabella 07 Blue Mountai DNF 4.0 8 -- Watts, Isabella 04 Mingara Athl DNS 2.5 4 -- Briffa, Renee 75 U.T.S. North DNS 3.3 7 -- Laurance, Jessica 03 Campbelltown DNS 1.5 1 -- Ackland, Inge 05 U.T.S. North DNS 1.9 9 -- Floyd-Kerr, Regina 72 Illawong Rev DNS 2.4 12 -- Halmy, Bethany 95 Sydney Pacif DNS 2.4 5 -- Benikos, Tara 05 Illawong Rev DNS 1.9 11 -- Thompson, Emily 97 University o DNS 3.3 7 -- Royal, Channary 07 Illawong Rev DNS 3.3 7 -- Hallam, Charlie 05 Sutherland D DNS 1.9 9 -- Koribalski, Baerbel 64 Epping Distr DNS 2.4 12 -- Trope, Amelie 07 Randwick Bot DNS 2.4 5
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


Image for H12


This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 1 Men 100 m ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: 3.7 1 Roberts, Will 99 Asics Wests 10.28 2 Moir, Sebastien 00 Illawarra Bl 10.62 3 Kabba, Rashid 05 Westfields 10.72 4 Baker, Phillip 02 Campbelltown 10.83 5 O'Neill, Mitchell 98 Athletics Wo 10.85 6 Clark, Zen 01 U.T.S. North 10.87 7 Cai, Desmond 99 University o 10.90 8 Faulkner, Jonty 02 Illawarra Bl 11.04 Section 2 Wind: 3.5 1 Sultana, Sebastian 05 Campbelltown 10.57 2 Bond, Connor 03 U.T.S. North 10.60 3 Zustovich, Sam 02 Athletics Wo 10.62 4 Rathore, Shakti 93 University o 10.78 5 Goschnik, Andrew 02 St. George D 10.80 6 Haslam, Ace 03 Sutherland D 10.80 7 Kessie, Malikye 04 Westfields 10.85 8 Vuong, Kenneth 90 Asics Wests 10.90 Section 3 Wind: 2.3 1 Rowe, Jackson 03 Campbelltown 10.86 2 Ayoade, Joseph 04 Campbelltown 10.95 3 Scrivener, Brock 00 Athletics Wo 11.00 4 Boadu, Emmanuel 03 Campbelltown 11.01 5 McLean, Lachlan 88 Hills Distri 11.12 6 Denham, Benjamin 00 Mingara Athl 11.55 -- Jeffery, Aaron 98 U.T.S. North DNS -- Moir, William 04 Trinity Athl DNS Section 4 Wind: 2.1 1 Jeffrey, Michael 00 University o 10.96 2 Goschnik, Luke 01 St. George D 11.07 3 Ockert, George 93 Bankstown Sp 11.22 4 Quintana, Ethan 04 U.T.S. North 11.28 5 Galvin, Tom 97 University o 11.35 6 Mcpaul, James 99 Athletics Wo 11.39 7 Lynch, Thomas 03 Illawarra Bl 11.56 8 Kumar, Sadheel 06 Campbelltown 11.62 Section 5 Wind: 2.7 1 Clark, Angus 01 University o 10.89 2 Sanki, Timothy 04 U.T.S. North 10.94 3 Pintaric, Oscar 01 U.T.S. North 11.01 4 Munro-Laylim, Phillip 00 University o 11.02 5 Tucker, Thomas 01 University o 11.04 6 Winsor, Matthew 98 Mingara Athl 11.05 7 Pitts, Thomas 00 U.T.S. North 11.15 8 Wilkinson, Charlie 04 Blue Mountai 11.30 Section 6 Wind: 2.0 1 Halpin, Ian 93 Bankstown Sp 10.92 2 Brown, Calem 05 Athletics Wo 11.21 3 Harris, Alex 05 Camden Athle 11.27 4 Mah, Dominic 96 University o 11.31 5 Ryan, Liam 97 Illawarra Bl 11.43 6 Chisholm, Cameron 96 Illawarra Bl 11.47 7 Damcevski, Gordan 04 St. George D 11.47 8 Vane-Tempest, Jack 98 Mingara Athl 11.53 Section 7 Wind: 2.0 1 Duggan, Ethan 03 Nepean Distr 10.98 2 Song, Neil 97 University o 11.09 3 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 05 Asics Wests 11.36 4 Leseberg, Ernie 71 Gosford Litt 11.44 5 Muir, Nick 05 St. George D 11.47 6 Traino, Taurus 07 Sutherland D 11.65 7 Garner, Taj 06 Mingara Athl 11.72 8 Meredith, Jake 05 Camden Athle 11.90 Section 8 Wind: 2.7 1 Bell, Keegan 01 U.T.S. North 11.23 2 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 98 U.T.S. North 11.26 3 Pedrana, Andrew 91 Hills Distri 11.27 4 D'Arcy, Jack 97 Camden Athle 11.38 5 Kalantzis, Yianni 00 Illawong Rev 11.42 6 Myant, William 97 Asics Wests 11.62 7 Noyeaux, Sean 00 St. George D 11.69 8 Saeedi, Amir 07 Campbelltown 12.14 Section 9 Wind: 3.3 1 Mizzi, James 99 Mounties Ath 10.78 2 Abdon, Jethro 99 Epping Distr 11.01 3 Ottaviano, Marcello 04 Asics Wests 11.38 4 Rosette, Jarvis 06 Illawong Rev 11.41 5 Baker, Joshua 98 Campbelltown 11.55 6 Kirk, Kieran 98 Campbelltown 11.58 7 Balic, Ivan 06 Asics Wests 11.60 8 Holden, Spencer 04 Mingara Athl 11.74 Section 10 Wind: 2.9 1 Gordon, Joshua 01 Hills Distri 11.25 2 Crawford, Riley 04 St. George D 11.27 3 Forster, Timothy 05 Ryde Athleti 11.30 4 Hasler, Cody 06 Camden Athle 11.32 5 Illangantilake, Dylan 07 Campbelltown 11.44 6 Vasquez, Marco 93 University o 11.71 7 Samsa, Daniel 96 Bankstown Sp 11.91 -- Grantham, Callum 07 Illawong Rev DNS Section 11 Wind: 2.6 1 Reynolds, Aidan 00 Balmain Athl 11.47 2 Ackland, Lars 07 U.T.S. North 11.58 3 Oldfield, Elias 07 Illawarra Bl 11.84 4 Ramsay, Nathanael 07 Hornsby Dist 11.87 5 Noyeaux, Ryan 04 Sutherland D 11.97 6 Bridger, Adam 05 St. George D 12.00 7 Dunn, Jett 06 Sutherland D 14.02 -- Suto, Joshua 05 Sutherland D DNS Section 12 Wind: 2.5 1 Moore, Alex 97 U.T.S. North 11.49 2 Tirado - T13, James 02 University o 11.85 3 Lark, Kynan 08 Blue Mountai 12.39 4 Doodson, Michael 76 Athletics Wo 12.53 5 Wallace, Jamie 07 University o 12.63 6 Ma, Kevin 06 Trinity Athl 12.66 -- Miljak, Lucas 07 St. George D DNS -- Cocks, Joshua 98 Westfields DNS Section 13 Wind: 1.9 1 Vari, Alessandro 95 University o 12.02 2 Hampel, Andres 08 U.T.S. North 12.07 3 Hennessey, Xavier 07 Cherrybrook 12.19 4 Hughes, Darren 63 Mounties Ath 12.44 5 Vuong, Kevin 93 Bankstown Sp 12.88 6 Diep, David 78 Bankstown Sp 13.17 7 Albino, Wol 08 Hornsby Dist 26.56 -- Cheung, Callum 07 University o DNS Section 14 Wind: 3.5 1 Goetz, Alex 07 Westfields 11.96 2 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail 07 Asics Wests 11.97 3 Brown, Kian 07 Blue Mountai 12.23 4 Rathbone, Linus 06 Illawong Rev 12.31 5 Menon, Kunal 06 Westfields 12.35 6 Savoca, Cristiano 06 Trinity Athl 12.36 7 Duong, Lucas 08 Asics Wests 12.83 8 Newton, Zane 05 Hills Distri 13.42 Section 15 Wind: 2.3 1 McCoombe-Lopez, Oscar 05 Mingara Athl 11.97 2 Harden, James 06 Knox Grammar School 12.23 3 Calicetto, Adam 06 Asics Wests 13.13 4 France, Hugo 08 Trinity Athl 13.58 5 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam 09 Epping Distr 14.23 -- Schofield, James 08 Illawong Rev DNS -- Murphy, Takoda 08 Trinity Athl DNS -- Faulkner, Tom 09 Illawarra Bl DNS Section 16 Wind: 2.8 1 Calder, Toby 08 Sutherland D 13.21 2 Diep, Destyn 06 Bankstown Sp 13.76 3 Dick, Hayden 09 Sutherland D 14.13 4 Finekifolau, Filtomas 09 Bankstown Sp 14.44 5 Diep, Bryant 10 Bankstown Sp 14.53 6 Kratochvil, Karel 57 Athletics East 14.58 -- McNally, Nicholas 07 Hills Distri DNS =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Roberts, Will 99 Asics Wests 10.28 3.7 1 2 Sultana, Sebastian 05 Campbelltown 10.57 3.5 2 3 Bond, Connor 03 U.T.S. North 10.60 3.5 2 4 Moir, Sebastien 00 Illawarra Bl 10.62 3.7 1 4 Zustovich, Sam 02 Athletics Wo 10.62 3.5 2 6 Kabba, Rashid 05 Westfields 10.72 3.7 1 7 Mizzi, James 99 Mounties Ath 10.78 3.3 9 8 Rathore, Shakti 93 University o 10.78 3.5 2 9 Goschnik, Andrew 02 St. George D 10.80 3.5 2 10 Haslam, Ace 03 Sutherland D 10.80 3.5 2 11 Baker, Phillip 02 Campbelltown 10.83 3.7 1 12 O'Neill, Mitchell 98 Athletics Wo 10.85 3.7 1 13 Kessie, Malikye 04 Westfields 10.85 3.5 2 14 Rowe, Jackson 03 Campbelltown 10.86 2.3 3 15 Clark, Zen 01 U.T.S. North 10.87 3.7 1 16 Clark, Angus 01 University o 10.89 2.7 5 17 Vuong, Kenneth 90 Asics Wests 10.90 3.5 2 18 Cai, Desmond 99 University o 10.90 3.7 1 19 Halpin, Ian 93 Bankstown Sp 10.92 2.0 6 20 Sanki, Timothy 04 U.T.S. North 10.94 2.7 5 21 Ayoade, Joseph 04 Campbelltown 10.95 2.3 3 22 Jeffrey, Michael 00 University o 10.96 2.1 4 23 Duggan, Ethan 03 Nepean Distr 10.98 2.0 7 24 Scrivener, Brock 00 Athletics Wo 11.00 2.3 3 25 Pintaric, Oscar 01 U.T.S. North 11.01 2.7 5 25 Abdon, Jethro 99 Epping Distr 11.01 3.3 9 27 Boadu, Emmanuel 03 Campbelltown 11.01 2.3 3 28 Munro-Laylim, Phillip 00 University o 11.02 2.7 5 29 Faulkner, Jonty 02 Illawarra Bl 11.04 3.7 1 30 Tucker, Thomas 01 University o 11.04 2.7 5 31 Winsor, Matthew 98 Mingara Athl 11.05 2.7 5 32 Goschnik, Luke 01 St. George D 11.07 2.1 4 33 Song, Neil 97 University o 11.09 2.0 7 34 McLean, Lachlan 88 Hills Distri 11.12 2.3 3 35 Pitts, Thomas 00 U.T.S. North 11.15 2.7 5 36 Brown, Calem 05 Athletics Wo 11.21 2.0 6 37 Ockert, George 93 Bankstown Sp 11.22 2.1 4 38 Bell, Keegan 01 U.T.S. North 11.23 2.7 8 39 Gordon, Joshua 01 Hills Distri 11.25 2.9 10 40 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 98 U.T.S. North 11.26 2.7 8 41 Harris, Alex 05 Camden Athle 11.27 2.0 6 42 Pedrana, Andrew 91 Hills Distri 11.27 2.7 8 42 Crawford, Riley 04 St. George D 11.27 2.9 10 44 Quintana, Ethan 04 U.T.S. North 11.28 2.1 4 45 Wilkinson, Charlie 04 Blue Mountai 11.30 2.7 5 46 Forster, Timothy 05 Ryde Athleti 11.30 2.9 10 47 Mah, Dominic 96 University o 11.31 2.0 6 48 Hasler, Cody 06 Camden Athle 11.32 2.9 10 49 Galvin, Tom 97 University o 11.35 2.1 4 50 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean 05 Asics Wests 11.36 2.0 7 51 D'Arcy, Jack 97 Camden Athle 11.38 2.7 8 51 Ottaviano, Marcello 04 Asics Wests 11.38 3.3 9 53 Mcpaul, James 99 Athletics Wo 11.39 2.1 4 54 Rosette, Jarvis 06 Illawong Rev 11.41 3.3 9 55 Kalantzis, Yianni 00 Illawong Rev 11.42 2.7 8 56 Ryan, Liam 97 Illawarra Bl 11.43 2.0 6 57 Illangantilake, Dylan 07 Campbelltown 11.44 2.9 10 58 Leseberg, Ernie 71 Gosford Litt 11.44 2.0 7 59 Muir, Nick 05 St. George D 11.47 2.0 7 60 Chisholm, Cameron 96 Illawarra Bl 11.47 2.0 6 61 Reynolds, Aidan 00 Balmain Athl 11.47 2.6 11 62 Damcevski, Gordan 04 St. George D 11.47 2.0 6 63 Moore, Alex 97 U.T.S. North 11.49 2.5 12 64 Vane-Tempest, Jack 98 Mingara Athl 11.53 2.0 6 65 Denham, Benjamin 00 Mingara Athl 11.55 2.3 3 66 Baker, Joshua 98 Campbelltown 11.55 3.3 9 67 Lynch, Thomas 03 Illawarra Bl 11.56 2.1 4 68 Kirk, Kieran 98 Campbelltown 11.58 3.3 9 69 Ackland, Lars 07 U.T.S. North 11.58 2.6 11 70 Balic, Ivan 06 Asics Wests 11.60 3.3 9 71 Kumar, Sadheel 06 Campbelltown 11.62 2.1 4 72 Myant, William 97 Asics Wests 11.62 2.7 8 73 Traino, Taurus 07 Sutherland D 11.65 2.0 7 74 Noyeaux, Sean 00 St. George D 11.69 2.7 8 75 Vasquez, Marco 93 University o 11.71 2.9 10 76 Garner, Taj 06 Mingara Athl 11.72 2.0 7 77 Holden, Spencer 04 Mingara Athl 11.74 3.3 9 78 Oldfield, Elias 07 Illawarra Bl 11.84 2.6 11 79 Tirado - T13, James 02 University o 11.85 2.5 12 80 Ramsay, Nathanael 07 Hornsby Dist 11.87 2.6 11 81 Meredith, Jake 05 Camden Athle 11.90 2.0 7 82 Samsa, Daniel 96 Bankstown Sp 11.91 2.9 10 83 Goetz, Alex 07 Westfields 11.96 3.5 14 84 Noyeaux, Ryan 04 Sutherland D 11.97 2.6 11 85 McCoombe-Lopez, Oscar 05 Mingara Athl 11.97 2.3 15 86 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail 07 Asics Wests 11.97 3.5 14 87 Bridger, Adam 05 St. George D 12.00 2.6 11 88 Vari, Alessandro 95 University o 12.02 1.9 13 89 Hampel, Andres 08 U.T.S. North 12.07 1.9 13 90 Saeedi, Amir 07 Campbelltown 12.14 2.7 8 91 Hennessey, Xavier 07 Cherrybrook 12.19 1.9 13 92 Brown, Kian 07 Blue Mountai 12.23 3.5 14 93 Harden, James 06 Knox Grammar School 12.23 2.3 15 94 Rathbone, Linus 06 Illawong Rev 12.31 3.5 14 95 Menon, Kunal 06 Westfields 12.35 3.5 14 96 Savoca, Cristiano 06 Trinity Athl 12.36 3.5 14 97 Lark, Kynan 08 Blue Mountai 12.39 2.5 12 98 Hughes, Darren 63 Mounties Ath 12.44 1.9 13 99 Doodson, Michael 76 Athletics Wo 12.53 2.5 12 100 Wallace, Jamie 07 University o 12.63 2.5 12 101 Ma, Kevin 06 Trinity Athl 12.66 2.5 12 102 Duong, Lucas 08 Asics Wests 12.83 3.5 14 103 Vuong, Kevin 93 Bankstown Sp 12.88 1.9 13 104 Calicetto, Adam 06 Asics Wests 13.13 2.3 15 105 Diep, David 78 Bankstown Sp 13.17 1.9 13 106 Calder, Toby 08 Sutherland D 13.21 2.8 16 107 Newton, Zane 05 Hills Distri 13.42 3.5 14 108 France, Hugo 08 Trinity Athl 13.58 2.3 15 109 Diep, Destyn 06 Bankstown Sp 13.76 2.8 16 110 Dunn, Jett 06 Sutherland D 14.02 2.6 11 111 Dick, Hayden 09 Sutherland D 14.13 2.8 16 112 Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam 09 Epping Distr 14.23 2.3 15 113 Finekifolau, Filtomas 09 Bankstown Sp 14.44 2.8 16 114 Diep, Bryant 10 Bankstown Sp 14.53 2.8 16 115 Kratochvil, Karel 57 Athletics East 14.58 2.8 16 116 Albino, Wol 08 Hornsby Dist 26.56 1.9 13 -- Miljak, Lucas 07 St. George D DNS 2.5 12 -- Moir, William 04 Trinity Athl DNS 2.3 3 -- Cocks, Joshua 98 Westfields DNS 2.5 12 -- Cheung, Callum 07 University o DNS 1.9 13 -- Faulkner, Tom 09 Illawarra Bl DNS 2.3 15 -- Murphy, Takoda 08 Trinity Athl DNS 2.3 15 -- Suto, Joshua 05 Sutherland D DNS 2.6 11 -- Schofield, James 08 Illawong Rev DNS 2.3 15 -- Jeffery, Aaron 98 U.T.S. North DNS 2.3 3 -- Grantham, Callum 07 Illawong Rev DNS 2.9 10 -- McNally, Nicholas 07 Hills Distri DNS 2.8 16
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


Image for H12


Image for H13


Image for H14


Image for H15


Image for H16


This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 9 Men 20-49 Shot Put 7.26kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Pappas, John 93 Illawong Rev 11.57m 11.30m 11.57m 10.01m 11.33m 2 Galvin, Tom 97 University o 11.10m FOUL 11.10m FOUL 10.58m -- Pedrana, Andrew 91 Hills Distri DNS -- Muscat, Jamie 76 Wyong Athlet DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 10 Men 50-59 Shot Put 6kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Cullen, Robbie 64 Cherrybrook 11.44m 9.89m 10.45m 10.69m 11.44m 2 Pittman, Andrew 63 Illawong Rev 6.92m 6.50m 6.75m 6.92m 6.70m

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 7 Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Stevens, Benjamin 05 Trinity Athl 17.46m FOUL 16.41m 17.46m FOUL 2 Lavidis, Mathew 05 Illawong Rev 12.61m 11.01m FOUL 12.61m 12.51m 3 Pittman, Adam 05 Illawong Rev 11.27m 10.58m 11.27m 11.10m 8.63m

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 15 Women 18-49 Shot Put 4kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Uluiburotu, Ateca Grace 94 Illawong Rev 11.92m 9.62m 10.42m 11.39m 11.92m 2 Capell Meizer, Emma 88 Illawong Rev 9.64m 9.49m 9.35m 9.58m 9.64m 3 Harris, Ingrid 75 Illawong Rev 6.87m 6.87m 6.72m 6.73m 6.68m -- Patriarca, Cora 90 U.T.S. North DNS

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 6 Men 14-15 Shot Put 4kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Pittman, Benjamin 06 Illawong Rev 14.33m 14.11m 14.33m FOUL PASS 2 Latanis, Bailey 07 Illawong Rev 11.00m 10.96m 11.00m 10.80m 10.93m

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 16 Women 50-74 Shot Put 3kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Koribalski, Baerbel 64 Epping Distr 7.83m 7.83m 7.82m 7.74m 7.77m

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 14 Women 17&U Shot Put 3kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Bell, Karina 05 Illawong Rev 13.41m 13.41m 11.49m 12.10m 12.60m 2 Franich, Jasmine 07 Illawong Rev 11.20m 11.10m 11.06m 11.20m 11.02m 3 Carati, Mareta 07 St. George D 9.93m 9.06m 9.62m 9.93m 9.62m 4 Latanis, Georgie 06 Illawong Rev 9.52m 9.13m 9.52m 9.38m 9.20m 5 Latanis, Sienna 09 St. George D 8.73m 7.99m 8.72m 8.59m 8.73m 6 Carati, Lowami 10 St. George D 8.03m 7.82m 7.48m 7.84m 8.03m 7 Tran, Charlize 06 Hills Distri 6.28m 6.13m 5.85m 6.28m 6.05m

This meet is an ANSW  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong High Velocity Meet 1 - 27-Nov-21 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 5 Men 13&U Shot Put 3kg ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Schofield, James 08 Illawong Rev 14.50m 14.50m 14.06m 13.92m FOUL 2 Traíno, Boston 09 Sutherland D 10.35m 9.96m 10.35m 10.18m 10.03m 3 Finekifolau, Filtomas 09 Bankstown Sp 9.59m 9.43m 9.59m 9.52m 8.23m 4 Tuqiri, Jone 09 St. George D 8.23m 7.80m 8.13m 8.23m 8.01m 5 Dick, Hayden 09 Sutherland D 8.00m 6.93m 7.85m 8.00m 7.02m

My UTS Norths