Women 200 Metre

Photofinish Images
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 
This meet is an AA permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawong & Districts Athletics Club 10/01/2021 - 9:58 AM Illawong High Velocity Meet 3 - 9/01/2021 The Ridge Athletics Track Event 6 Women 200 Metre ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= Section 1 Wind: -0.5 1 Quirk, Monique Campbelltown 24.14 2 Carroll, Bronte Mingara 24.56 3 McAndrew, Kelly Mingara 24.90 4 Oboya, Bendere Uts Norths 25.01 5 Power, Stephanie Uts Norths 25.09 6 Thornton, Jessica Illawong Rev 32.08 Section 2 Wind: -1.5 1 Mciver, Carlie Illawong Rev 24.85 2 Oakley, Bridget Uts Norths 25.84 3 Fuller, Sundance Campbelltown 25.86 4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Campbelltown 25.98 5 Matthews, Emma Camden 26.22 6 Alizart, Alexandra Westfields Sports 26.39 Section 3 Wind: -0.7 1 Idris, Raphaila Campbelltown 26.04 2 Johnson, Lauren Victory Runners 26.21 3 Cason, Olivia Uts Norths 26.41 4 Moore, Kailee Athletics Wo 26.82 5 Ekoue, Ledia Sydney Uni 27.08 Section 4 Wind: -0.6 1 McGOON, Destiny Westfields Sports 26.62 2 Peter, Esther Campbelltown 27.27 3 Koster, Ella Uts Norths 27.33 4 James, Sarah Sutherland District 27.38 5 Tougher, Rachel Illawong Rev 27.65 6 McEvoy, Polly Sutherland District 28.03 7 Hazelton, Emma Camden 28.42 Section 5 Wind: -0.6 1 Rogers, Sophie Sutherland District 27.27 2 Youssef, Denise Bankstown Sports 27.51 3 Court, Mackenzie Camden 27.72 4 Davis, Chloe Uts Norths 27.76 5 Staples, Elizabeth Cherrybrook 28.42 6 Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee Illawong Rev 28.49 7 Trope, Amelie Randwick Bot 28.74 Section 6 Wind: -1.3 1 Lowe, Jasmine Epping 28.76 2 Lira-Loloa, Isabella Mounties 29.01 3 Guercio, Stefania Illawong Rev 29.13 4 Toohey, Keira Sutherland District 30.00 5 Bell, Karina Trinity 30.08 6 Philip, Alyssa Uts Norths 30.37 Section 7 Wind: -1.2 1 Chauvin, Bianca Camden 28.49 2 Luey, Sarah Athletics East 29.92 3 Eyears, Sarah Bankstown Sports 30.21 4 Diep, Elysse Bankstown Sports 30.39 5 Carruthers, Savannah Bankstown Sports 31.29 6 Cowgill, Sarah Unsw 31.39 7 Warszawska, Ronia Sutherland District 32.08 =============================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Quirk, Monique Campbelltown 24.14 -0.5 1 2 Carroll, Bronte Mingara 24.56 -0.5 1 3 Mciver, Carlie Illawong Rev 24.85 -1.5 2 4 McAndrew, Kelly Mingara 24.90 -0.5 1 5 Oboya, Bendere Uts Norths 25.01 -0.5 1 6 Power, Stephanie Uts Norths 25.09 -0.5 1 7 Oakley, Bridget Uts Norths 25.84 -1.5 2 8 Fuller, Sundance Campbelltown 25.86 -1.5 2 9 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Campbelltown 25.98 -1.5 2 10 Idris, Raphaila Campbelltown 26.04 -0.7 3 11 Johnson, Lauren Victory Runners 26.21 -0.7 3 12 Matthews, Emma Camden 26.22 -1.5 2 13 Alizart, Alexandra Westfields Sports 26.39 -1.5 2 14 Cason, Olivia Uts Norths 26.41 -0.7 3 15 McGOON, Destiny Westfields Sports 26.62 -0.6 4 16 Moore, Kailee Athletics Wo 26.82 -0.7 3 17 Ekoue, Ledia Sydney Uni 27.08 -0.7 3 18 Peter, Esther Campbelltown 27.27 -0.6 4 19 Rogers, Sophie Sutherland District 27.27 -0.6 5 20 Koster, Ella Uts Norths 27.33 -0.6 4 21 James, Sarah Sutherland District 27.38 -0.6 4 22 Youssef, Denise Bankstown Sports 27.51 -0.6 5 23 Tougher, Rachel Illawong Rev 27.65 -0.6 4 24 Court, Mackenzie Camden 27.72 -0.6 5 25 Davis, Chloe Uts Norths 27.76 -0.6 5 26 McEvoy, Polly Sutherland District 28.03 -0.6 4 27 Hazelton, Emma Camden 28.42 -0.6 4 28 Staples, Elizabeth Cherrybrook 28.42 -0.6 5 29 Chauvin, Bianca Camden 28.49 -1.2 7 30 Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee Illawong Rev 28.49 -0.6 5 31 Trope, Amelie Randwick Bot 28.74 -0.6 5 32 Lowe, Jasmine Epping 28.76 -1.3 6 33 Lira-Loloa, Isabella Mounties 29.01 -1.3 6 34 Guercio, Stefania Illawong Rev 29.13 -1.3 6 35 Luey, Sarah Athletics East 29.92 -1.2 7 36 Toohey, Keira Sutherland District 30.00 -1.3 6 37 Bell, Karina Trinity 30.08 -1.3 6 38 Eyears, Sarah Bankstown Sports 30.21 -1.2 7 39 Philip, Alyssa Uts Norths 30.37 -1.3 6 40 Diep, Elysse Bankstown Sports 30.39 -1.2 7 41 Carruthers, Savannah Bankstown Sports 31.29 -1.2 7 42 Cowgill, Sarah Unsw 31.39 -1.2 7 43 Warszawska, Ronia Sutherland District 32.08 -1.2 7 44 Thornton, Jessica Illawong Rev 32.08 -0.5 1
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Photo Finish (H1)

H1

Photo Finish (H2)

H2

Photo Finish (H3)

H3

Photo Finish (H4)

H4

Photo Finish (H5)

H5

Photo Finish (H6)

H6

Photo Finish (H7)

H7